Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/09/2005
Saltos/Cto. del Mundo Caballos Jóvenes, Lanaken (Bélgica)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 5 años. 1ª Calif. A1 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Converter 0
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Crown Z 0
  Victor Teixeira (Bra) Taloubet 0
  Jennifer Jones (Usa) T 0
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Twister S 0
  Dennis Van Tilburg (Bel ) Torlando 0
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Tobias 0
  Bastian Freese (Ale) Castello D'oro 0
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quicksilber 0
  Gerd Sosath (Ale) Incello 0
  Alan Waldman (Usa) Tygo 0
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Tenere 0
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Quiproquo De Ligny 0
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Qualan 0
  Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Milous De Fontaine Alia 0
  Dieter Laheyne (Bel) Azaro Van 'T Hagenhof 0
  Steven Veldhuis (Hol) Tia Maria 0
  Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Crokett 0
  Shane Breen (Irl) Gucci Z 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Titanium 0
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Twister 0
  Richard Kerins (Irl) Carryduff Z 0
  Helena Hugoson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0
  Geert Moerings ( Hol) Twisther 0
  Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 0
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cawendo 0
  Luc Steeghs (Hol) Chapeau Z 0
  Marcell Müller (Ale) Caretinus 0
  Jochen Niehues (Ale) Loxley 0
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chuck Z 0
  Dieter Laheyne (Bel) Question Mark Van De Vijf Bunders 0
  Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Cigalle B Z 0
  Anders Korsholm (Din) Make My Day 0
  Francis Connors (Irl) Westwinds Cirracruise 0
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Chippendale Z 0
  Michael Cave (Irl) To Lett 0
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Corino 0
  Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Caroline S Z 0
  Olof Smith (Sue) Datja 0
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Annan Van Het Bovenhoekshof 0
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cavalier Forever 0
  Helena Torstensson (Ale) Pelú 0
  Soren Knudsen (Din) Corratus 0
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Toy Story 0
  Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Altesse De La Diligence 0
  Roland Birchler (Sui) Casello 0
  Soren Moller Nielsen (Din) Vedkiaer's Calitto 0
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Never Better 0
  Tomas Navratil (Che) Constance 0
  Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Clanera 0
  Bastian Freese (Ale) I Do It 0
  Alan Waldman (Usa) Tarsis 0
  Julia Jylas (Fin) Tricapade 0
  Kris Christiaens (Bel) Chardonnay Z 0
  Yannick Hendrickx (Bel) Ovina Van 'T Gelutt Z 0
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Caritano Z 0
  Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Gismo Von Buren 0
  Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Quickfire De Ferann 0
  B. Knapie (Esl) Paloma S 0
  Jean Marie Martin (Fra) Tambourghini 0
  Lowie Joppen (Hol) Zeldenrust Z 0
  Alan Waldman (Usa) Taloubet K 0
  Ulrik Clemmensen (Din) Cobbydor 0
  Walter Lelie (Bel) Toekahee 0
  Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Quasimodo 0
  Luc Geerts (Bel ) Cyrano Z 0
  Hillary Ridland (Usa) Chanoux Z 0
  A.L. Martins Santos (Bra) Calinka GV Mystic Rose 0
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Eridiano 0
  Anne Van Vulpen (Hol) Tweety 0
  Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Carther Z 0
  Christian Schou (Din) Lacorda 0
  Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Chauvinist Z 0
  Kevin Van Den Nieuwenhuysen (Hol) Ambassador 0
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Caitano 0
  Nicolas Martin (Fra) Marilyn Des Hayettes 0
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Bahrain Hill 0
78º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Curly Sue 1
  Gerben Morsink (Hol) Carthino Z 1
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Caballo 1
  Martin Matejke (Che) Tchaikovsky 1
  Thierry Klein (Fra) Maestro De Lusse 1
  Fabio Carlini (Ita) Cavalli 1
  Patrick Spitz (Bel) Adagio Van De Dwerse Hagen 1
  Jules Bertrand (Fra) Morgane Du Ry 1
  Sandra Van Den Outenaar (Hol) Fr Oconsur Corovaro Bw Z 1
  Jon Fageras (Nor) Kuba 1
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Torrero 1
  T. Bosio (Esl) Knock Out 1
  Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Timorak De Baugy 1
  Eric Lelievre (Fra) Mirage De Levaux 1
  James Payne (Gbr) Galicores Apollo 1
93º Ulrik Clemmensen (Din) Carnevelli 2
94º Urh Bauman (Slo) Loving Dancer III 4
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Allegro Greenfield 4
  Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Amaretto 4
  Werner Dierckx ( Bel) Ardeche Van De Zelm 4
  Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Quito 4
  Fabrice Planchat (Fra) Malibu De Blondel 4
  Sandra Carlsson (Sue) Spike Jones 4
  Catherine Dozot (Bel) Anthon Van 'T Elzenhout 4
  Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 4
  Florent Jeannin (Fra) Mirage Des Jean Bel 4
  Hana Travner (Slo) Top Gun 4
  Fabrice Planchat (Fra) Melodie De Lean 4
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino Z 4
  Grant Wilson (Nzl) Astrogold 4
  Slawomir Uchwat (Pol) Orinoko W 4
  Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Eloyse 4
  Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Quita WZ 4
  Robert Hodge (Irl) Carinosa Z 4
  Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Canthara 4
  Roel Mamers (Bel) Annobel Miltoo 4
  Massimiliano Comina (Ita) Madame Taire 4
  Ronald Sandbruik (Ale) Crickle Z 4
  Erik Ickenroth (Hol) Zycarla Z 4
  Richard Kerins (Irl) Starboard 4
  Varga Balazs (Hun) Lux V 4
  Silje Ludvigsen (Nor) Polini 4
  Jenny Johansson (Sue) Stella Nova 4
  Kris Christiaens (Bel) Clever Z 4
  Petr Reznar (Sui) Pik Ayolo 4
  Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Quintessence Z 4
  Patrik Lutz (Sui) Chagall Des Hayettes Z 4
125º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Major De Coquerie 5
  Bastian Freese (Ale) Candidatus 5
  Johan Goen (Bel) Axelmore Van De Cumul 5
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Aertbreaker 5
129º Jenni Martin ( USA) Azzaro V/D Kampel 6
  Darío Arroyabe (Col) Atalanta Vd Padenborre 6
  Vincent Taffin (Fra) Mustang Du Reverdy 6
132º Gert-Jan Van Enck (Hol) Speedy Gonzales 7
133º Lone Kromann (Din) Curtis Alfarvad Z 8
  Mette Aakjaer (Din) Chellani Alfarvad Z 8
  Roger Umnus (Sui) Súgur De L'oeuf 8
  Luc Steeghs (Hol) Turbo 8
  Christina Kallmert (Hol) Till Keney 8
  Victoria Almgren (Sue) Kensington T 8
  Kris Christiaens (Bel) Treasure Z 8
140º Bogar Zsolt (Hun) Timpex Abrand 9
  Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Caranco Z 9
  Bianca Schoenmakers (Hol) Texas 9
  Gilles Dunon (Bel) Anouska Van De Fruitkorf 9
144º Christina Kallmert (Hol) Corthaga Z 13
145º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Cento Z 16
146º Frantser Pal (Esq) Centario Z E
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Allitalia E
  Prueba Nº02. 6 años. 1ª Calif. AM5 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Will Simpson (USA) Shamrock 0/0-38,91
David Jobertie (Fra) Princess Van De Wolfsakker 0/0-39,48
David Obertie (Fra) Winsome Van De Plataan 0/0-40,33
Sander Ubachs (Hol) Simone 0/0-42,23
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 0/0-42,42
Teus Van De Brink (Hol) Sirius 0/0-42,72
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0/0-43,11
Dan Walsh (Irl) Conahy Clover 0/0-43,23
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Chester Z 0/0-43,47
10º John Mc Guinness (Irl) Supreme Focus 0/0-43,75
11º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 0/0-43,84
  Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Wariska De La Falize 0/0-43,84
13º Tim Hoster (Ale) Walenka 0/0-44,15
14º Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Wunderboy Vd Zuuthoeve 0/0-44,38
  Vestergaard Melanie (Din) Acacia 0/0-44,38
16º Richard Moloney (Irl) Ark Royale 0/0-44,39
17º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Lady In Blue 0/0-44,87
18º Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 0/0-44,93
19º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Walkiki Van 'T Kluizebos 0/1-45,08
20º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Cuba Libre Z 0/1-45,22
21º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Casario II 0/1-45,24
22º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cartoon Z 0/1-45,3
23º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Antares VL 0/1-45,37
24º Claassen Annie (Hol) Simsalabim (Siena) 0/1-45,56
25º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Call Boy 2000 Z 0/1-45,58
26º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 0/2-46,17
27º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Lubie De Coquerie 0/2-46,28
28º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Storm 0/2-46,53
29º Miranda Esser (Hol) Santor 0/2-46,85
30º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sterappel 0/2-46,87
31º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 0/3-47,52
32º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) Quick Licstar Z 0/3-47,7
33º Bianca Schoenmakers (Hol) Swingli 0/4-40,66
34º N. Dijks (Hol) Gucci 0/4-42,24
35º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Siep 0/4-43,29
36º Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Werthel 0/4-43,39
37º Alan Waldman (Usa) Superieur 0/4-43,49
38º David Jobertie (Fra) Prince Van De Wolfsakker 0/4-43,72
39º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Sigali 0/4-43,84
40º Carl Edwards (Gbr) Fine Filly 0/4-44,38
41º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Caliro 0/4-44,68
42º Cecilie Eide (Nor) Lennox Lewis 2 0/4-48,29
43º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes 0/4-48,31
44º Guy Janssens (Bel) Jugetra's Willem 0/4-48,44
45º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 0/5-45,02
46º Kristian Skovrider (Din) Capana 5-45,19
47º Kim Kristensen (Din) Capone F. Damgaard 0/5-45,22
48º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0/5-45,23
49º Guiseppe Ripamonti (Ita) Dafnel 0/5-45,3
50º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Little Lady Vh Gelutt Z 0/5-45,88
51º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Cassanova 0/6-46,19
52º Angel Dinev Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche D.G. 0/6-46,54
53º Dennis Van Tilburg (Bel ) Vdl Clapton 0/6-46,64
54º Mischa Everse (Hol) Chester 0/6-46,65
55º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Quality 0/6-46,74
56º Richard Jovan (Hun) Nissan Sa'ra 0/6-50,24
57º Michele Facchin (Ita) Dalmatzia 0/6-50,36
58º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Wandor Van De Mispelare 0/7-47,14
59º Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Carthago's Boy 0/7-47,15
60º Angel Dinev Nyagolov (Bul) Stritzel 0/7-47,2
61º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Quartz II Adelheid Z 0/7-47,92
62º Lieven Devos (Bel) Danelzo Z 0/8-41,63
63º Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Granolit 0/8-42,13
64º Jiri Skrivan (Cze) Tora 0/8-42,99
65º Stefan Van De Walle (Bel) Wokina 0/8-43,11
66º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Candlelight Z 0/8-43,19
67º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cantero Van De Helle Z 0/8-44,82
68º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou Es Z 0/8-48,69
69º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0/8-48,8
70º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Castillo Z 0/9-45,67
71º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Spike 0/9-45,74
72º Robert Hines (Aus) Lipton De Lothain 0/9-49,98
73º Ernest Kwint Ernest (Hol) Sonja Van Den Hoogeweg 0/10-46,4
74º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Coraya Z 0/10-50,15
75º Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Wembly 0/11-47,62
76º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Wonderful Melody Van De Helle 0/11-47,73
77º Fabrice Planchat (Fra) Lutin Du Rouet 0/11-51,98
78º Bettinger Marc (Ale) Ela Electra 0/13-45,15
79º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Salvaros 0/13-45,88
80º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 0/14-50,76
81º Patrick Spitz (Bel) Withney Vd Dwerse Hagen 0/17-49,97
82º Julia Kayser (Aut) Scotch 0/23-51,93
83º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Salvaros 0/23-55,76
84º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midnight Dancefdp 0/26-66,62
85º Hubert Thirouin (Fra) Lasky 0/28-68,14
86º Csuka Balazs (Hun) Tmpex Cabale 1-79,42
87º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Campione 1-79,7
88º Carl Edwards (Gbr) Cotton Candy II 1-79,86
89º David Thirouin (Fra) Lambada Du Gabereau 1-80,49
90º Julia Jylas (Fin) Simply Red 1-80,96
91º Ida Jansson (Sue) Sjoeke 4-67,62
92º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Wonderful Miltoo 4-69,7
93º Soren Knudsen (Din) Louvre S 4-70,07
94º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Sam 4-70,54
95º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Laksha De Breve 4-70,59
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Quasimodo Z 4-70,59
97º Nicole Caris (Hol) Caridas Z 4-71,08
98º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Clear Round 4-71,39
99º Paul O'shea (Irl) Rock Sensation 4-72
100º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Wega Van Den Bisschop 4-72,54
101º Angel Dinev Nyagolov (Bul) Baloufino 4-73,15
102º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 4-73,32
103º Frantser Pal (Esq) Charlatan Z 4-73,33
104º Willem Greve  (Hol) Kec Alicante 4-73,75
105º Marcus Döring ( Ale ) World Way 4-73,92
106º Tatjana Schumacher (Ale) Gg Landor 4-73,93
107º Victor Teixeira (Bra) Sancho 4-74,37
  Warren Clarke (Gbr) Angelina 4-74,37
109º Katarina Nygren (Sue) Faustino 4-74,38
110º Stefan Abt (Ale) Livello 4-74,44
111º John Hickey (Irl) The One 4-74,63
112º Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Balou Du Rouet 4-74,8
113º Carlo Corini (Ita) Etto 4-74,86
114º John Hickey (Irl) Cool Hill 4-74,95
115º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 4-74,99
116º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Carlaya Z 4-75,55
117º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Cartier 4-75,69
118º Camilla Enemark (Din) Happy Dancefdp 4-75,7
119º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Walber's Caletta 4-75,87
120º Richard Kerins (Irl) North Cruise 4-76,17
121º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Wapi Van Eglegem 4-76,26
122º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ql 4-76,27
123º Giovanni Luccetti (Ita) Marco Delle Roane 4-76,28
124º Erik Kruizinga (Hol) Sangria 4-76,37
125º Michele Facchin (Ita) Lorqueste De Moyon 4-76,72
126º Karina Truelsen (Din) Lord If De Chalusse 4-76,78
127º Richard Moloney (Irl) Claudy Bay Z 4-77,07
128º Alberto Boscorato (Ita) Two In One 4-77,5
129º Andrius Petrovas (Ltu) Lizzard Point 4-77,59
130º Darío Arroyabe (Col) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4-77,62
  Prueba Nº03. 7 años. 1ª Calif. AM5 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0/0-36,54
Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 0/0-38,13
Nicole Simpson (USA) Aktion Pur 0/0-39,18
Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Red Rose (Roxette) 0/0-39,4
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kolombo De Semilly 0/0-39,71
Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 0/0-40,35
Dennis Van Tilburg (Bel ) Rina Bd 0/0-40,62
Bartholomeo Miranda (Bra) Lancelot H.V. 0/0-40,65
Olof Smith (Sue) Brigador 1051 0/0-40,74
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 0/0-40,98
11º Linn Olsson (Sue) Rigolino 0/0-42,39
12º Bastian Freese (Ale) Vendetta Daisy 0/0-42,4
13º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Rivera M Van De Donkhoeve 0/0-44,52
14º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Sky High 0/4-38
15º Stefan Abt (Ale) Royal Star 0/4-41,43
16º Marc Dijkstra (Hol) Rubert R. 0/4-41,47
17º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Chalan 0/4-41,7
18º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Via Veneto 0/4-41,81
19º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Casino 0/4-41,95
20º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 0/8-39,13
21º Theo Muff (Sui) Landlove 0/8-40,45
22º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 0/8-43,73
23º Jerry Smit (Ita) Quadrifoglio Di San Patrignano 0/9-45,05
24º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Rubynea 0/9-45,88
25º Joris Vergauwen (Bel) Vert Et Creme D'o 0/12-42,15
26º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 0/12-43,23
27º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Rendez Vous 0/16-42,95
28º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Veto De Laubry 0/19-55,32
29º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Lion King 1-79,34
30º Mans Buurman (Hol) Richmond Hill 1-79,56
31º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 1-79,63
32º Filip Lacus (Bel) Vice Versa de Septon 1-79,73
33º Veronique Schmitz (Hol) Calvino Z 1-79,9
34º Tim Hoster (Ale) Valesko 1-80,26
35º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Chacco Blue 1-80,27
36º Hans-Willi Weber (Ale) Lilos Catwalk 1-80,49
37º Mans Buurman (Hol) Rob 1-80,54
38º Magnus Osterlund (Sue) Chicago Z II 1-80,76
39º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 1-80,95
40º Berando Mathias (Por) Viola vh Smishof 2-86,37
41º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 4-74,14
42º Jimmy Vermeulen (Bel) Vodka Orange De Muze 4-74,29
43º Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Lantinus 4-74,41
44º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kaid 4-74,91
45º Luc Steeghs (Hol) Ragnus 4-74,92
46º Geert Moerings ( Hol) Ralvesther 4-75,49
47º Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamilton Tropics 4-75,72
48º Tim Hoster (Ale) Rodos 4-75,79
49º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bally Knock Lad 4-75,81
50º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Pútrus Des Planes 4-76,31
51º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Chesterfield 4-76,75
52º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Roxette 4-76,99
53º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Hello Popsie 4-77,06
54º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 17 4-77,6
55º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 4-77,76
56º Hermann-Josef Klöpper (Ale) Claire 4-78,01
57º Mette Vandet (Din) Casall 4-78,5
58º Andreas Schou (Din) Libertino S 4-78,61
59º Pennie Cornish (Gbr) Ocombo De L'eau 4-78,81
60º Manuel Lecuona (Mex) Ramina 4-78,82
61º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cardinal 4-78,86
62º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Chipie Van De Helle 4-78,88
63º Sibilia Rino (Ita) Lincoll 5-79,1
64º Roger Umnus (Sui) Bba Hombre Ch 5-79,26
65º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Obsession B 5-79,43
66º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solveig 5-79,74
67º Roland Birchler (Sui) Caretana 5-79,84
68º Jimmy Vermeulen (Bel) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 5-79,85
69º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Candy 5-80,25
70º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lemon II 5-80,29
71º Bart Bomere (Bel) Versace Van Het Ameldonckhof 5-81,51
72º Guy Williams (Gbr) Caretino Glory 5-81,72
73º Torben Frandsen (Din) Farmen's Marika 5-81,99
74º Karolina Ferenstein (Pol) Pink Floyd Hl 6-83,06
75º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Fenstherm Colin 6-83,53
76º Samantha Vangeenberghe-Detheux (Bel) Rex of Joy Horses 6-83,91
77º Maximiliano Ferrario (Ita) Chopin Della Maggiolina 7-87,1
78º Adriadna Axcarraga (Mex) Cosmic Z 7-87,16
79º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Stapp's Contiki Z 7-87,21
80º Therese Sohol Hendriksen (Nor) Co-Pilot 7-88
81º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Tyson 8-73,2
82º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Laruso 8-73,41
83º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 8-74,88
84º Marco Brinkmann (Hol) Rilory 8-75,6
85º Jenni Martin ( USA) V De Pomme 8-75,78
86º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Rozwita H 8-76,65
87º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy 8-76,9
88º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Rocksina Hd 8-76,91
89º Stephen Egan (Irl) Cavinem 8-77,16
90º Jack Neefs (Hol) Blom's Orient De L'espace 8-77,51
91º Christophe Deraedt (Bel ) Greensleeps Viocco 9-79,3
92º Robin Grauff-Jacobsen (Din) Grauff's Luciano 9-80,13
93º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Qena 9-80,45
94º Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Rummy Cup 9-81,12
95º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Why Not 9-81,43
96º Fabrice Schmidt (Fra) King De B' Neville 10-83,04
97º Davide Kainich (Ita) Nataly 10-83,13
98º Cecilie Eide (Nor) Lovita 10-83,52
99º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Lexus III 11-88,04
100º Karl Schneider (Ale) L'amour Toujours 12-75,34
101º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Valdorai 12-76,2
102º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Candide 12-77,5
103º Niels Tacken (Hol) Romy 12-78,64
104º Soren Moller Nielsen (Din) Bögegaardens Apollo 13-79,87
105º Oliver Ross (Ale) Lombadia 13-95,81
106º Marten Frehe-Siermann (Ale) Anthony 13-97,56
107º Philip Miller (Gbr) Very Versace 14-83,7
108º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kaid Du Ry 14-101,21
109º Hana Travner (Slo) Connor 17-81,8
110º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Ailyin 25-81,07
111º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Carlos E
  Grant Wilson (Nzl) Vincenzo Van 'T Merelsnest E
  Ales Opatrny (Cze) Ligoretto E
  Prueba Nº04. 2ªPunt. 7 años. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Casino 0/0-36,07
Bartholomeo Miranda (Bra) Lancelot H.V. 0/0-36,79
Geert Moerings ( Hol) Ralvesther 0/0-37,34
Stephen Egan (Irl) Cavinem 0/0-38,75
Jerry Smit (Ita) Quadrifoglio Di San Patrignano 0/0-41,12
Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 0/4-35,15
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kolombo De Semilly 0/4-36,14
Tim Hoster (Ale) Rodos 0/4-36,94
Abdel Said (Egy) Sky High 0/4-37,68
10º Bastian Freese (Ale) Vendetta Daisy 0/4-38,14
11º Luc Steeghs (Hol) Ragnus 0/4-38,96
12º Mans Buurman (Hol) Rob 0/4-41,01
13º Hans-Willi Weber (Ale) Lilos Catwalk 0/4-41,47
14º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Vdl Rocksina HD 0/8-37,23
15º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 0/8-37,42
  Marc Dijkstra (Hol) Rubert R. 0/8-37,42
17º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Obsession B 0/8-37,44
18º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0/8-39,47
19º Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamilton Tropics 0/12-37,66
20º Lisen Olsson (Sue) Rigolino 0/E
  Olof Smith (Sue) Brigador 1051 0/E
22º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kaid Du Ry 1-71,04
23º Dennis Van Tilburg (Bel ) Vdl Rina Bd 1-71,15
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kaid 1-71,53
25º Bart Bomere (Bel) Versace Van Het Ameldonckhof 1-72,16
26º Soren Moller Nielsen (Din) Bögegaardens Apollo 1-72,21
27º Karl Schneider (Ale) Fbw L'amour Toujours 1-72,22
28º Tim Hoster (Ale) Valesko 1-72,76
29º Jenni Martin ( USA) V De Pomme 1-74,39
30º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Hello Popsie 4-66,13
31º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Via Veneto 4-66,23
32º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Tyson 4-66,64
33º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Rubynea 4-66,78
34º Mans Buurman (Hol) Richmond Hill 4-67,5
35º Mette Vandet (Din) Casall 4-67,66
36º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 4-68,07
37º Hermann-Josef Klöpper (Ale) Claire 4-68,09
38º Joris Vergauwen (Bel) Vert Et Creme D'o 4-68,48
39º Niels Tacken (Hol) Romy 4-68,5
40º Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Lantinus 4-68,73
41º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Fenstherm Colin 4-68,94
42º Pennie Cornish (Gbr) Ocombo De L'eau 4-69,42
  Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Rummy Cup 4-69,42
44º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy 4-69,74
45º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Why Not 4-69,94
46º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 4-69,99
47º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Red Rose 4-70,16
48º Mathias Berando (Por) Viola vh Smishof 4-70,43
49º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 5-71,16
50º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Chalan 5-72,46
51º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 5-72,72
52º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Stapp's Contiki Z 6-75,31
53º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cardinal 6-76,6
54º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 6-77,19
55º Wim Smet (Bel) Rendez Vous 8-66,06
56º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 8-66,26
57º Guy Williams (Gbr) Caretino Glory 8-66,54
58º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 8-67,48
59º Robin Grauff-Jacobsen (Din) Grauff's Luciano 8-67,86
60º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Veto De Laubry 8-67,99
61º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Chipie Van De Helle 8-68,13
62º Jack Neefs (Hol) Blom's Orient De L'espace 8-68,24
63º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 8-68,49
64º Christophe Deraedt (Bel ) Greensleeps Viocco 8-68,74
65º Stefan Abt (Ale) Royal Star 8-68,93
66º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bally Knock Lad 8-69
  Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 8-69
68º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Rivera M Van De Donkhoeve 8-69,04
69º Jimmy Vermeulen (Bel) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 8-69,06
70º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Chesterfield 8-69,15
71º Andreas Schou (Din) Libertino S 8-69,37
72º Philip Miller (Gbr) Very Versace 8-69,8
73º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Qena 8-69,84
74º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Chacco Blue 8-70,3
75º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Roxette 8-70,51
76º Magnus Osterlund (Sue) Chicago Z II 8-70,63
77º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Valdorai 8-70,68
78º Torben Frandsen (Din) Farmen's Marika 9-71,06
79º Oliver Ross (Ale) Lombadia 9-71,31
80º Manuel Lecuona (Mex) Ramina 9-71,51
81º Filip Lacus (Bel) Vice Versa de Septon 9-71,91
82º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Laruso 9-71,96
83º Veronique Schmitz (Hol) Calvino Z 9-72,33
84º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Candide 9-72,34
85º Nicole Simpson (USA) Aktion Pur 10-75,72
86º Cecilie Eide (Nor) Lovita 11-79,51
87º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Caretana 11-80,83
88º Jimmy Vermeulen (Bel) Vodka Orange De Muze 12-67,34
89º Theo Muff (Sui) Landlove 12-68,03
90º Fabrice Schmidt (Fra) King De B' Neville 12-68,09
91º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solveig 12-69,7
92º Hana Travner (Slo) Connor 13-71,12
93º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 17 13-71,85
94º Roger Umnus (Sui) Bba Hombre Ch 13-72,16
95º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Lion King 13-72,55
96º Marten Frehe-Siermann (Ale) Anthony 13-72,98
97º Therese Sohol Hendriksen (Nor) Co-Pilot 13-74,32
98º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Vincenzo Van 'T Merelsnest 14-76,9
99º Sibilia Rino (Ita) Lincoll 14-78,42
100º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Pútrus Des Planes 16-66,76
101º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Rozwita H 16-70
102º Karolina Ferenstein (Pol) Pink Floyd Hl 16-70,49
103º Massimiliano Ferrario (Ita) Chopin Della Maggiolina 16-70,97
104º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic Z 16-83,53
105º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lemon II 17-73,3
106º Marco Brinkmann (Hol) Rilory 17-87,46
107º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Lexus III 19-79,45
108º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Candy 20-70,17
109º Samantha Vangeenberghe-Detheux (Bel) Rex of Joy Horses 22-75,56
110º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Carlos 24-102,65
  Prueba Nº05. 2ªPunt. 5 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Varga Balazs (Hun) Lux V 0-65,68
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Tsp Tenere 0-68,77
  A.L. Martins Santos (Bra) Calinka GV Mystic Rose 0-66,99
  Jochen Niehues (Ale) Loxley 0-66,7
  Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Altesse De La Diligence 0-68,28
  Alan Waldman (Usa) Tarsis 0-68,25
  Soren Knudsen (Din) Corratus 0-65,23
  Robert Hodge (Irl) Carinosa Z 0-65,82
  Yannick Hendrickx (Bel) Ovina Van 'T Gelutt Z 0-67,21
  Helena Hugoson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0-68,82
  Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Gismo Von Buren 0-64,59
  Bastian Freese (Ale) I Do It 0-68,96
  Thierry Klein (Fra) Maestro De Lusse 0-67,7
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Caitano 0-66,88
  Steven Veldhuis (Hol) Tia Maria 0-65,64
  Jon Fageras (Nor) Kuba 0-67,21
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Picobello's Aertbreaker 0-68,52
  Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Quintessence Z 0-67,2
  Martin Matejke (Che) Tchaikovsky 0-63,01
  Sandra Van Den Outenaar (Hol) Fr Oconsur Corovaro Bw Z 0-67,21
  Ulrik Clemmensen (Din) Cobbydor 0-67,03
  Luc Geerts (Bel ) Cyrano Z 0-66,38
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Tobias 0-65,28
  Anne Van Vulpen (Hol) Tweety 0-64,73
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Toy Story 0-65,04
  Gert-Jan Van Enck (Hol) Speedy Gonzales 0-59,25
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Qualan 0-66,52
  Slawomir Uchwat (Pol) Orinoko W 0-63,6
  Helena Torstensson (Ale) Pelú 0-68,9
  Patrick Spitz (Bel) Adagio Van De Dwerse Hagen 0-67,67
  Olof Smith (Sue) Datja 0-65,41
  Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Caroline S Z 0-67,18
  Florent Jeannin (Fra) Major De Coquerie 0-68,32
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Bahrain Hill 0-66,05
  Michael Cave (Irl) To Lett 0-66,64
  Kevin Van Den Nieuwenhuysen (Hol) Ambassador 0-66,1
  Urh Bauman (Slo) Loving Dancer III 0-65,51
  Gerben Morsink (Hol) Carthino Z 0-66,01
  Lone Kromann (Din) Curtis Alfarvad Z 0-66,02
  Walter Lelie (Bel) Toekahee 0-68,58
  Richard Kerins (Irl) Starboard 0-64,61
  Fabrice Planchat (Fra) Malibu De Blondel 0-66,09
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Corino 0-67,57
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cawendo 0-66,87
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Twister S 0-64,84
  Bastian Freese (Ale) I.Z. Castello D'oro 0-67,01
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cavalier Forever 0-68,59
  Richard Kerins (Irl) Carryduff Z 0-66,64
  Julia Kayser (Aut) H.B.C. Twister 0-66,78
  Dieter Laheyne (Bel) Azaro Van 'T Hagenhof 0-67,25
  Jennifer Jones (Usa) T 0-63,67
  Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Amaretto 0-66,81
  Werner Dierckx ( Bel) Ardeche Van De Zelm 0-67,25
  Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Converter 0-65,86
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Chippendale Z 0-65,78
  Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Quasimodo - T 0-66,55
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quicksilber 0-68,45
  Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Quickfire De Ferann 0-66,69
  Dieter Laheyne (Bel) Question Mark Van De Vijf Bunders 0-66,04
60º Eric Lelievre (Fra) Mirage De Levaux 1-72,56
  Gerd Sosath (Ale) Incello 1-72,22
  Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Carther Z 1-70,57
  Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Chauvinist Z 1-71,91
  Silje Ludvigsen (Nor) Polini 1-72,86
  Grant Wilson (Nzl) Astrogold 1-72,23
  Gilles Dunon (Bel) Anouska Van De Fruitkorf 1-71,57
  Shane Breen (Irl) Gucci Z 1-69,83
  Geert Moerings ( Hol) Twisther 1-69,76
  Kris Christiaens (Bel) Chardonnay Z 1-70,26
  Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Quito 1-70,89
  Francis Connors (Irl) Westwinds Cirracruise 1-69,51
72º Erik Ickenroth (Hol) Zycarla Z 2-75,84
  Ronald Sandbruik (Ale) Crickle Z 2-73,09
  Jenni Martin ( USA) Azzaro V/D Kampel 2-75,3
75º Alan Waldman (Usa) Taloubet K 4-68,81
  Marcell Müller (Ale) Caretinus 4-63,7
  Christian Schou (Din) Lacorda 4-66,89
  Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 4-67,22
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chuck Z 4-65,11
  Jean Marie Martin (Fra) Tambourghini 4-68,05
  Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Canthara 4-66,78
  Luc Steeghs (Hol) Chapeau Z 4-68,2
  Jenny Johansson (Sue) Stella Nova 4-66,22
  P. O'shea (Irl) Never Better 4-64,61
  Nicolas Martin (Fra) Marilyn Des Hayettes 4-63,31
  Victor Teixeira (Bra) Vdl Taloubet 4-68,3
  Sandra Carlsson (Sue) Spike Jones 4-67,83
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Atalanta Vd Padenborre 4-68,1
  Hillary Ridland (Usa) Chanoux Z 4-68,39
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Titanium 4-65,84
  B. Knapie (Esl) Paloma S 4-67,92
  Fabio Carlini (Ita) Cavalli 4-68,85
  Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 4-68,02
  Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Clanera 4-64,98
  Massimiliano Comina (Ita) Madame Taire 4-62,76
  Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Timorak De Baugy 4-67,48
  Anders Korsholm (Din) Make My Day 4-67,81
  Dennis Van Tilburg (Bel ) Vdl Torlando 4-65,64
  Vincent Taffin (Fra) Mustang Du Reverdy 4-66,73
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Crown Z 4-67,23
  Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Cigalle B Z 4-68,98
  Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Milous De Fontaine Alia 4-68,33
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Quiproquo De Ligny 4-68,33
104º Lowie Joppen (Hol) Zeldenrust Z 5-69,4
  Ulrik Clemmensen (Din) Carnevelli 5-70,42
  Patrik Lutz (Sui) Chagall Des Hayettes Z 5-72,73
  Juulia Jylas (Fin) Tricapade 5-71,71
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Caritano Z 5-69,3
  Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Eloyse 5-69,08
  Soren Moller Nielsen (Din) Vedkiaer's Calitto 5-71,07
111º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Torrero 6-73,87
  Bastian Freese (Ale) Candidatus 6-74,45
113º Lieven Devos (Bel) Allegro Greenfield 8-66,8
  Tomas Navratil (Che) Constance 8-68,94
  Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Crokett 8-65,34
  T. Bosio (Esl) Knock Out 8-68,71
  Mette Aakjaer (Din) Chellani Alfarvad Z 8-83,35
  Luc Steeghs (Hol) Turbo 8-67,48
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Annan Van Het Bovenhoekshof 8-66,77
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Eridiano 8-68,34
  Fabrice Planchat (Fra) Melodie De Lean 8-67,01
  Petr Reznar (Sui) Hrh Pik Ayolo 8-68,67
123º Christina Kallmert (Hol) Till Keney 9-70,11
  Kris Christiaens (Bel) Clever Z 9-70,31
  Catherine Dozot (Bel) Anthon Van 'T Elzenhout 9-69,94
  Jules Bertrand (Fra) Morgane Du Ry 9-69,82
  Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Caranco Z 9-72,56
128º Bianca Schoenmakers (Hol) Texas 10-74,23
  Johan Goen (Bel) Axelmore Van De Cumul 10-74,55
130º Bogar Zsolt (Hun) Timpex Abrand 11-77,6
  James Payne (Gbr) Galicores Apollo 11-78,6
132º Christina Kallmert (Hol) Corthaga Z 12-68,07
  Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Quita WZ 12-64,29
  Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 12-82,51
135º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Cento Z 13-86,86
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino Z 13-70,86
  Roel Mamers (Bel) Annobel Miltoo 13-70,64
  Kris Christiaens (Bel) Treasure Z 13-69,53
139º Frantser Pal (Esq) Centario Z 14-73,63
140º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Kensington T 16-68,84
141º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Mirage Des Jean Bel 17-70,06
142º Hana Travner (Slo) Top Gun E
  Alan Waldman (Usa) Tygo E
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Allitalia E
  Prueba Nº06. 2ªPunt. 6 años. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Spike 0-79,84
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Antares VL 0-80,71
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 0-79,45
  David Jobertie (Fra) Winsome Van De Plataan 0-77,93
  Teus Van De Brink (Hol) Sirius 0-75,97
  Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Wonderful Melody Van De Helle 0-79,24
  Florent Jeannin (Fra) Lubie De Coquerie 0-78,08
  Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Wariska De La Falize 0-80,07
  David Jobertie (Fra) Princess Van De Wolfsakker 0-78,21
  Annie Claassen (Hol) Simsalabim 0-79,66
  Will Simpson (USA) El Campeon's Shamrock 0-80,24
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sterappel 0-78,51
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Sam 0/0-36,14
  Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Quartz II Adelheid Z 0-77,73
  Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Chester Z 0-76,73
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 0/0-36,9
Julia Kayser (Aut) Scotch 0/0-37,08
Hans Ley (Din) Willson 0/0-37,63
Guy Janssens (Bel) Jugetra's Willem 0/0-38,48
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Siep 0/0-38,98
Hubert Thirouin (Fra) Lasky 0/1-43,61
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Storm 0/3-45,1
Bettinger Marc (Ale) Ela Electra 0/4-36,32
10º Florent Jeannin (Fra) L'eau Vive 0/4-39,26
11º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 0/4-40,34
12º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Phill 0/4-40,61
13º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Carlaya Z 0/8-36,9
14º Carl Edwards (Gbr) Cotton Candy II 0/8-41,39
15º Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Wembly 0/10-44,91
16º Erik Kruizinga (Hol) Sangria 0/12-37,37
17º Willem Greve  (Hol) Kec Alicante 0/12-42,33
18º Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Wunderboy Vd Zuuthoeve 0/13-51,52
33º Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Werthel 1-81,09
34º Bianca Schoenmakers (Hol) Swingli 1-81,13
35º Stefan Van De Walle (Bel) Wokina 1-81,18
36º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Coraya Z 1-81,26
37º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 1-81,28
38º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 1-81,36
39º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cartoon Z 1-81,47
40º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Lady In Blue 1-81,54
41º Vestergaard Melanie (Din) Acacia 1-81,55
42º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Casario II 1-81,6
43º Richard Moloney (Irl) Ark Royale 1-82,07
44º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cracky Z 1-82,4
45º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 1-82,72
46º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Quality 1-82,99
47º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ql 1-83,39
48º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) Quick Licstar Z 1-83,73
49º Marcus Döring ( Ale ) World Way 1-84,38
50º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 2-86,67
51º Shane Davidson (Aus) Fairbanks Catargo 2-87,19
52º Luigi Sala (Ita) Dalmino 2-87,62
53º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Qwuina 3-90,43
54º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Sigali 4-74,08
55º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes 4-74,25
56º D. Walsh (Irl) Conahy Clover 4-74,61
57º Mateu Mateu (Esp) Cuba Libre Z 4-75,92
58º Giovanni Luccetti (Ita) Marco Delle Roane 4-76,17
59º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Laksha De Breve 4-76,22
60º Lieven Devos (Bel) Wembley 4-76,28
61º Warren Clarke (Gbr) Angelina 4-76,63
62º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 4-76,7
63º Carl Edwards (Gbr) Fine Filly 4-76,99
64º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Walkiki Van 'T Kluizebos 4-77,36
65º Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Granolit 4-77,49
66º N. Dijks (Hol) Gucci 4-77,62
67º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Wonderful Miltoo 4-77,82
68º David Thirouin (Fra) Lambada Du Gabereau 4-77,97
69º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cantero Van De Helle Z 4-78,06
70º Kim Kristensen (Din) Capone F. Damgaard 4-78,12
71º Tim Hoster (Ale) Walenka 4-78,18
72º Angel Dinev Nyagolov (Bul) Baloufino 4-78,32
73º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Columbia Z 4-79,21
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 4-79,21
75º P. O'shea (Irl) Rock Sensation 4-79,25
76º Patrick Spitz (Bel) Withney Vd Dwerse Hagen 4-79,3
77º Victoria Lundberg (Sue) Casper 4-79,44
78º Richard Jovan (Hun) Nissan Sa'ra 4-79,58
79º David Thirouin (Fra) Lucifer Des Isles 4-79,6
80º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Wega Van Den Bisschop 4-79,68
81º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 4-80,07
82º Angel Dinev Nyagolov (Bul) Stritzel 4-80,09
83º Lieven Devos (Bel) Danelzo Z 4-80,59
84º L.F. Pimenta Alves (Bra) Scarpa Pioneiro 4-80,75
85º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Cassanova 4-80,93
86º Carlos Perez Bohm (Col) Ginseng 4-94,29
87º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midnight Dance 5-81,09
88º Richard Moloney (Irl) Claudy Bay Z 5-81,28
89º Angel Dinev Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche D.G. 5-82,22
90º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) C'est si Bon 5-82,43
91º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Castillo Z 5-82,44
92º Kristian Skovrider (Din) Capana 5-82,8
93º Victor Teixeira (Bra) Vdl Sancho 5-83,24
94º Camilla Enemark (Din) Happy Dance 5-83,7
95º Stefan Abt (Ale) Livello 5-84,18
96º Markus Ostendarp (Ale) Diana 6-85,73
97º Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Castronom Z 6-86,66
98º Cecilie Eide (Nor) Lennox Lewis 2 6-87,12
99º Andy Candin (Rom ) Rheinberg Z 6-87,58
100º Ulrik Clemmensen (Din) Lavarin 6-87,66
101º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Colombus Van De Helle 7-91,49
102º Ernest Kwint Ernest (Hol) Sonja Van Den Hoogeweg 8-75,07
103º Mischa Everse (Hol) Chester 8-76,64
104º Dennis Van Tilburg (Bel ) Vdl Clapton 8-76,99
105º Michele Facchini (Ita) Dalmatzia 8-77,07
106º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Little Lady Vh Gelutt Z 8-77,43
107º Csuka Balazs (Hun) Timpex Queen 8-77,48
108º Manuel Lecuona (Mex) Vdl Sill 8-77,59
109º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Call Boy 2000 Z 8-77,89
110º Fabrice Planchat (Fra) Lutin Du Rouet 8-78,75
111º Manuel Lecuona (Mex) Splendid 8-79,17
112º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 8-79,49
113º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Walber's Caletta 8-79,97
114º Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Colour Line 8-80,79
115º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Wapi Van Eglegem 8-80,99
116º David Jobertie (Fra) Prince Van De Wolfsakker 9-81,45
117º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Clear Round 9-82,47
118º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Caliro 9-82,72
119º John Mc Guinness (Irl) Supreme Focus 9-83,09
120º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Laudator 9-83,23
121º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Shanon Csarinas 9-84,81
122º Vitor Frias (Por) Shining Star 9-84,98
123º Alberto Boscorato (Ita) Two In One 9-99,69
124º Carlo Corini (Ita) Etto 9-100,65
125º Karina Truelsen (Din) Lord If De Chalusse 10-85,3
126º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Salvaros 10-86,32
127º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Simply Red 10-87,34
128º Chr.A. Oien (Nor) Labella 10-87,39
129º Guiseppe Ripamonti (Ita) Dafnel 10-87,63
130º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Cartier 10-88,51
131º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Capucine Mury Marais Z 10-89
132º Frantser Pal (Esq) Colbert 11-91,08
133º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Parnas 11-91,26
134º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Campione 11-92,74
135º Sander Ubachs (Hol) Simone 12-77,75
136º Hermann-Josef Klöpper (Ale) Clinton S 12-80,24
137º Jiri Skrivan (Cze) Tora 12-80,45
138º John Hickey (Irl) The One 12-80,52
139º Ida Jansson (Sue) Sjoeke 12-80,58
140º Robert Hines (Aus) Lipton De Lothain 12-94,93
141º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Candlelight Z 13-81,07
142º Csuka Balazs (Hun) Tmpex Cabale 13-82,15
143º Nicole Caris (Hol) Caridas Z 13-82,82
144º Soren Knudsen (Din) Louvre S 13-83,58
145º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 13-83,75
146º Frantser Pal (Esq) Charlatan Z 13-84,19
147º Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Carthago's Boy 13-100,81
148º Tatjana Schumacher (Ale) Gg Landor 14-86,27
149º Roberta Locatelli (Ita) De Lux Del Pioppeto 14-87,19
150º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Quasimodo Z 14-101,02
151º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou Es Z 14-101,55
152º Andrius Petrovas (Ltu) Lizzard Point 14-103,95
153º Amdrezj Gloskowski (Pol) Imequyl 14-104,95
154º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Wandor Van De Mispelare 15-89,24
155º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Salvaros 16-80,43
156º John Hickey (Irl) Cool Hill 16-80,91
157º Peter Van Miegroet (Bel) Wachita 17-83,09
158º Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Balou Du Rouet 18-86,57
159º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Aníbal 18-86,71
160º Marco Merisio (Ita) Rigoletto 18-88,59
161º Ausra Mackeviciute (Lit) Mailunds Quintana-Star 22-120,2
162º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Romo-Star 23-108,18
163º Julie Hoogland (Bel) Celin Z 24-94,15
164º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Windy Des Hazelles 25-82,21
165º Katarina Nygren (Sue) Faustino 25-99,54
166º Richard Kerins (Irl) North Cruise E
  Harry De Vries (Hol) Calvin Z E
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Piperita Patti E
  Miranda Esser (Hol) Santor E
  Oliver Ross (Ale) Romulus 105 E
  Michele Facchini (Ita) Lorqueste De Moyon E
172º Alan Waldman (Usa) Superieur R
  Prueba Nº07. Sementales. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Vdl Hold Up Premier 0-55,32
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Maroen 0-55,82
Samantha Vangeenberghe-Detheux (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 0-57,97
David Jobertie (Fra) Triomphe De Muze 0-58,2
Anne Van Vulpen (Hol) O'brien 0-59,56
Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Non Stop R1031 0-62,91
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Up And Down Cellebroeders 0-63,19
Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Londontimes 0-63,27
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 0-64
10º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 0-64,15
11º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0-66,65
12º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 0-66,71
13º Hans-Willi Weber (Ale) Lanero Nrw 0-67,17
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) L.B. Omar 0-67,71
15º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Uno de Laubry 0-67,89
16º Jan Spaas (Bel) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 0-69,9
17º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin de Perees 0-70,06
18º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 0-70,22
19º Victor Teixeira (Bra) Vdl Pessoa 0-70,29
20º Nick Motmans (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 0-71,79
21º Chr.A. Oien (Nor) Canarias 0-74,32
22º Stefan Corten (Bel) Joyeux Ardent 0-74,8
23º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Alibi De Laubry 0-75,57
  Cecilie Eide (Nor) Ex Libo 0-75,57
25º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Conan 1-77,94
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jus Des Fontaines 1-78,52
27º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 1-79,16
28º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 4-57,41
29º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo van Schlosslihof 4-57,75
30º Andreas Schou (Din) Lambrusco Ask 4-72,43
31º James Peeters (Bel) Millar 4-73,46
32º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Caridor Z 4-73,48
33º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Genesis 4-75,09
34º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 5-76,06
35º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Oramö 5-78,75
36º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 5-78,79
37º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 5-79,67
38º Victor Teixeira (Bra) Vdl Montreal 8-57,4
39º Guy Williams (Gbr) Unbelievable Darco 8-60,24
40º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 8-68,02
41º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Up to Date 8-74,52
42º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Chellano Z 8-74,74
43º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cassinus Z 9-76,68
44º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve 9-77,75
45º Patrick Spitz (Bel) Cento Lano 12-60,27
46º Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin van de Elsendam 12-66,09
47º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Kashmir De Ste. Hermelle 12-67,28
48º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 12-68,32
49º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Tamura Van't Heike 12-69,07
50º Francois Bossu (Bel) Lucky- Loke R 13-76,37
51º Hermann-Josef Klöpper (Ale) Grand Canyon 16-57,29
52º Tom Kerkhofs (Bel) Sun Light Van De Zuuthoeve 20-70,76
  Prueba Nº08. Consolación 7 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 0-57,19
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 0-58,54
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Valdorai 0-59,69
Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamilton Tropics 0-60,82
Pennie Cornish (Gbr) Ocombo De L'eau 0-60,85
Nicole Simpson (USA) Aktion Pur 0-61,71
Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 0-62,81
Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy 0-63,09
Marten Frehe-Siermann (Ale) Anthony 0-63,45
10º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Vdl Rocksina HD 0-63,55
11º Bart Bomere (Bel) Versace Van Het Ameldonckhof 0-64,02
12º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Candy 0-64,84
13º Mette Vandet (Din) Casall 0-64,85
14º Andreas Schou (Din) Libertino S 0-64,92
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bally Knock Lad 0-65,52
16º Jenni Martin ( USA) V De Pomme 0-66,7
17º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Stapp's Contiki Z 0-68,5
18º Robin Grauff-Jacobsen (Din) Grauff's Luciano 0-68,97
19º Karolina Ferenstein (Pol) Pink Floyd Hl 0-69,17
20º Magnus Osterlund (Sue) Chicago Z II 0-69,45
21º Cecilie Eide (Nor) Lovita 0-74,86
22º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Chacco Blue 0-75,23
23º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lemon II 1-76,54
24º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Kaid Du Ry 1-76,94
25º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Hello Popsie 4-58,52
26º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Vodka Orange De Muze 4-60,31
27º Jimmy Vermeulen (Bel) Royal Star 4-60,9
28º Stefan Abt (Ale) Chipie Van De Helle 4-61,31
29º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Ramina 4-61,83
30º Manuel Lecuona (Mex) Lantinus 4-63,03
31º Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Lombadia 4-64,13
32º Oliver Ross (Ale) Fenstherm Colin 4-64,14
33º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Pútrus Des Planes 4-64,38
34º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Laruso 4-65,63
35º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chalan 4-65,72
36º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Claire 4-65,88
37º Hermann-Josef Klöpper (Ale) Farmen's Marika 4-66,19
38º Torben Frandsen (Din) Why Not 4-66,29
39º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Kaid 4-66,37
40º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Rozwita H 4-66,58
41º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Bb Chesterfield 4-67,49
42º Roland Birchler (Sui) Veto De Laubry 4-68,33
43º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 4-68,63
44º Jimmy Vermeulen (Bel) Cardinal 4-69,37
45º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Bögegaardens Apollo 4-69,54
46º Soren Moller (Din) Greensleeps Viocco 4-71,45
47º Christophe Deraedt (Bel ) Very Versace 4-72,16
48º Philip Miller (Gbr) Co-Pilot 4-72,17
49º Therese Sohol Hendriksen (Nor) Rilory 4-73,03
50º Marco Brinkmann (Hol) Rex of Joy Horses 5-76,85
51º Samantha Vangeenberghe-Detheux (Bel) Remmel 8-58,84
52º Gilles Dunon (Bel) King De B' Neville 8-61,12
53º Fabrice Schmidt (Fra) Rendez Vous 8-62,14
54º Wim Smet (Bel) Calvino Z 8-62,53
55º Landlove 8-63,81
56º Veronique Schmitz (Hol) Romy 8-64,55
57º Theo Muff (Sui) Rummy Cup 8-65,51
58º Niels Tacken (Hol) Tyson 8-65,89
59º Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Solveig 8-66,11
60º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Blom's Orient De L'espace 8-66,23
61º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Rivera M Van De Donkhoeve 8-66,89
62º Jack Neefs (Hol) Connor 8-68,75
63º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Roxette 8-68,98
64º Hana Travner (Slo) Lion King 8-70,06
65º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Bb Caretana 8-73,08
66º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Bba Hombre Ch 8-75,38
67º Roland Birchler (Sui) Romanov II 9-79,77
68º Roger Umnus (Sui) Caretino Glory 10-83,77
69º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Vincenzo Van 'T Merelsnest 12-75,49
70º Guy Williams (Gbr) Lincoll 12-90,41
71º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Carlos 12-90,82
72º Sibilia Rino (Ita) Candide 13-76,99
  Prueba Nº09. Consolación 5 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alan Waldman (Usa) Taloubet K 0-62,34
Gerben Morsink (Hol) Carthino Z 0-64,29
Guy Williams (Gbr) Annan Van Het Bovenhoekshof 0-64,65
Dennis Van Tilburg (Bel ) Torlando 0-65,07
Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Amaretto 0-65,5
Geert Moerings ( Hol) Twisther 0-66,4
Luc Steeghs (Hol) Turbo 0-66,62
Davide Kainich (Ita) Eridiano 0-66,78
Werner Dierckx ( Bel) Ardeche Van De Zelm 0-67,39
10º Hillary Ridland (Usa) Chanoux Z 0-68,21
11º Francis Connors (Irl) Westwinds Cirracruise 0-68,78
12º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Atalanta Vd Padenborre 0-69,23
13º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Major De Coquerie 0-69,73
14º Massimiliano Comina (Ita) Madame Taire 0-69,84
15º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chuck Z 0-70,64
16º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Incello 0-70,9
17º Jenny Johansson (Sue) Stella Nova 0-71,17
18º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Canthara 0-71,24
19º Christian Schou (Din) Lacorda 0-71,79
21º Jon Fageras (Nor) Kuba 0-72,38
22º Fabrice Planchat (Fra) Melodie De Lean 0-73,48
23º Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Chauvinist Z 0-73,94
24º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Timorak De Baugy 0-76,08
25º Willem Greve  (Hol) Picobello's Aertbreaker 0-76,53
26º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Astrogold 0-77,06
27º Patrick Spitz (Bel) Adagio Van De Dwerse Hagen 0-78,34
28º Ulrik Clemmensen (Din) Carnevelli 0-79,07
29º Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome 0-79,92
30º Victor Teixeira (Bra) Vdl Taloubet 0-80,12
31º Eric Lelievre (Fra) Mirage De Levaux 1-84,36
32º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Crokett 2-89,45
33º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Morgane Du Ry 2-90,73
34º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Eloyse 4-62,83
35º Varga Balazs (Hun) Lux V 4-63,27
36º Shane Breen (Irl) Gucci Z 4-65,57
37º Nicolas Martin (Fra) Marilyn Des Hayettes 4-65,79
38º Silje Ludvigsen (Nor) Polini 4-66,91
39º Gert-Jan Van Enck (Hol) Speedy Gonzales 4-67,06
40º Anders Korsholm (Din) Make My Day 4-67,63
41º Sandra Carlsson (Sue) Spike Jones 4-67,88
42º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 4-68,34
43º Richard Kerins (Irl) Starboard 4-68,45
44º Petr Reznar (Sui) Pik Ayolo 4-68,48
45º Roland Birchler (Sui) Casello 4-68,56
47º Jean Marie Martin (Fra) Tambourghini 4-69,71
48º Luc Steeghs (Hol) Chapeau Z 4-71,5
49º Vincent Taffin (Fra) Mustang Du Reverdy 4-72,34
50º Slawomir Uchwat (Pol) Orinoko W 4-73,27
51º Tomas Navratil (Che) Constance 4-73,37
52º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Torrero 4-75,53
53º Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Carther Z 4-75,59
54º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Tricapade 4-76,11
55º Lone Kromann (Din) Curtis Alfarvad Z 4-76,56
56º Hana Travner (Slo) Top Gun 4-77,59
57º Mette Aakjaer (Din) Chellani Alfarvad Z 4-78,53
58º Christina Kallmert (Hol) Corthaga Z 4-78,59
59º Soren Moller (Din) Vedkiaer's Calitto 4-79,36
60º Ronald Sandbruik (Ale) Crickle Z 4-80,34
61º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Quintessence Z 4-80,98
62º Bastian Freese (Ale) Candidatus 4-82,87
63º Johan Goen (Bel) Axelmore Van De Cumul 5-83,21
64º Roel Mamers (Bel) Annobel Miltoo 5-84,53
65º Lieven Devos (Bel) Allegro Greenfield 6-87,23
66º Bogar Zsolt (Hun) Timpex Abrand 6-88,24
67º Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Cigalle B Z 7-94,18
68º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Anouska Van De Fruitkorf 8-63,9
69º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Titanium 8-64,32
71º Martin Matejke (Che) Tchaikovsky 8-69,8
72º James Payne (Gbr) Galicores Apollo 8-72,86
73º Thierry Klein (Fra) Maestro De Lusse 8-73,51
74º Bianca Schoenmakers (Hol) Texas 8-74,78
75º Marcell Müller (Ale) Caretinus 8-75,86
76º Fabrice Planchat (Fra) Malibu De Blondel 8-79,06
77º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Quita WZ 8-79,31
78º Catherine Dozot (Bel) Anthon Van 'T Elzenhout 8-81,59
79º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Quiproquo De Ligny 9-85,64
80º Jenni Martin ( USA) Azzaro Vd Kampel 11-108,05
81º Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Quito 12-68,8
82º Roger Umnus (Sui) Súgur De L'oeuf 13-84,28
83º Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Caranco Z 17-102,34
84º Victoria Almgren (Sue) Kensington T E
  Lowie Joppen (Hol) Zeldenrust Z E
87º Robert Hodge (Irl) Carinosa Z R
  Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Cento Z R
  Prueba Nº10. Consolación 6 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Sigali 0-61,08
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Sam 0-61,71
Erik Kruizinga (Hol) Sangria 0-62,54
David Jobertie (Fra) Prince Van De Wolfsakker 0-62,89
Dennis Van Tilburg (Bel ) Clapton 0-63,35
Richard Moloney (Irl) Claudy Bay Z 0-63,65
  Sander Ubachs (Hol) Simone 0-63,65
John Hickey (Irl) The One 0-63,9
10º Hermann-Josef Klöpper (Ale) Candlelight Z 0-65,01
11º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Lord If De Chalusse 0-65,06
12º Karina Truelsen (Din) L'eau Vive 0-65,19
13º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Lambada Du Gabereau 0-65,21
14º David Thirouin (Fra) Schaffier 0-65,46
15º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Columbia Z 0-65,6
16º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Livello 0-65,76
17º Stefan Abt (Ale) Casper 0-65,92
18º Victoria Lundberg (Sue) Worlds Fair 0-67,26
19º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Castillo Z 0-67,38
20º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Lutin Du Rouet 0-67,56
21º Fabrice Planchat (Fra) Caridas Z 0-67,64
22º Nicole Caris (Hol) Baloufino 0-67,7
23º Angel Dinev Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche 0-67,86
24º Angel Dinev Nyagolov (Bul) Shanon Csarinas 0-67,95
25º Jeanette Corbeek (Hol) Ql 0-68,17
26º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0-68,6
27º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Cassanova 0-69,08
28º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Paloma Des Planes 0-70,5
29º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Sancho 0-70,79
30º Victor Teixeira (Bra) Diana 0-72,25
31º Markus Ostendarp (Ale) Ginseng 0-72,73
32º Carlos Perez Bohm (Col) Lennox Lewis 2 0-73,4
33º Cecilie Eide (Nor) Charlatan Z 0-73,47
34º Frantser Pal (Esq) Colbert 0-74,14
35º Frantser Pal (Esq) North Cruise 0-77,14
36º Richard Kerins (Irl) Lavarin 0-77,9
37º Ulrik Clemmensen (Din) Quasimodo Z 1-79,97
39º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Scarpa Pioneiro 4-61,59
40º Camilla Enemark (Din) Imequyl 4-61,9
41º PIMENTA Alves (Bra) Lipton De Lothain 4-62,64
42º Amdrezj Gloskowski (Pol) Sonja Van Den Hoogeweg 4-62,92
43º Robert Hines (Aus) Marco Delle Roane 4-62,99
44º Ernest Kwint Ernest (Hol) Gucci 4-63,57
45º Giovanni Luccetti (Ita) Phill 4-63,93
46º N. Dijks (Hol) Sjoeke 4-64,18
47º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Sierania 4-64,84
48º Ida Jansson (Sue) Danelzo Z 4-65,19
49º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Wokina 4-65,33
50º Lieven Devos (Bel) Willson 4-65,7
51º Stefan Van De Walle (Bel) Lucifer Des Isles 4-66,33
52º Hans Ley (Din) Nissan Sa'ra 4-66,98
53º David Thirouin (Fra) Colour Line 4-67,34
54º Richard Jovan (Hun) Wembley 4-67,37
55º Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Tmpex Cabale 4-67,6
56º Lieven Devos (Bel) Carthago's Boy 4-68,28
57º Csuka Balazs (Hun) Call Boy 2000 Z 4-68,43
58º Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Quality 4-68,54
59º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Capana 4-68,62
60º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Gg Landor 4-70,15
61º Kristian Skovrider (Din) Aníbal 4-70,64
62º Tatjana Schumacher (Ale) Coraya Z 4-71,06
63º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Sierania 4-71,16
64º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Clear Round 4-71,45
65º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Dafnel 4-72,14
66º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Laksha De Breve 4-72,72
67º Guiseppe Ripamonti (Ita) Tora 4-72,91
68º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Catsou Es Z 4-73,17
69º Jiri Skrivan (Cze) Wandor Van De Mispelare 4-73,21
70º Robert Vos (Hol) Campione 4-73,32
71º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Caletta 4-74,7
72º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Rigoletto 4-74,87
73º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lizzard Point 4-75,97
74º Marco Merisio (Ita) Fairbanks Catargo 4-76,36
75º Andrius Petrovas (Ltu) Acorada 4-76,73
76º Shane Davidson (Aus) Romo-Star 5-81,21
77º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Capone F. Damgaard 7-89,66
78º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Chester 7-89,74
80º Kim Kristensen (Din) Supreme Focus 8-62,4
81º Mischa Everse (Hol) Cool Hill 8-62,56
82º John Mc Guinness (Irl) Granolit 8-63,15
83º John Hickey (Irl) Sill 8-64,97
84º Pascal Bettschen (Sui) Wega Van Den Bisschop 8-66,01
85º Manuel Lecuona (Mex) Qwuina 8-68,24
86º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Little Lady Vh Gelutt Z 8-68,72
87º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Splendid 8-70,36
88º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Withney Vd Dwerse 8-70,6
89º Manuel Lecuona (Mex) Stritzel 8-70,68
90º Patrick Spitz (Bel) Wonderful Miltoo 8-72,22
91º Angel Dinev Nyagolov (Bul) Wachita 8-74,39
92º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Salvaros 9-81,28
93º Peter Van Miegroet (Bel) Colombus Van De Helle 11-89,24
94º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Dalmatzia 12-66,93
95º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Santor 12-67,08
96º Michele Facchini (Ita) Laudator 12-69,39
97º Miranda Esser (Hol) Come On W Z 12-69,66
98º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Dalmino 12-70,07
99º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Shining Star 12-70,28
101º Luigi Sala (Ita) Two In One 16-69,2
103º Vitor Frias (Por) Timpex Queen 16-77,75
104º Jurai Hanulay (Esq) Windy Des Hazelles 16-92,46
105º Alberto Boscorato (Ita) Mailunds Quintana-Star 16-92,99
106º Michele Facchini (Ita) Parnas
107º Csuka Balazs (Hun) Faustino 20-65,38
108º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Rheinberg Z 21-81,5
109º Ausra Mackeviciute (Lit) Celin Z 21-82,75
110º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Cartier 28-94,97
111º Katarina Nygren (Sue) Piperita Patti E
  Prueba Nº11. Sementales. 2 mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo van Schlosslihof 0/0-37,22
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 0/4-35,3
Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Oramö 0/4-35,42
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 0/4-37,5
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jus Des Fontaines 0/4-38,37
Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R I 0/4-45,16
David Jobertie (Fra) Triomphe De Muze 0/8-36,88
Andreas Schou (Din) Lambrusco 1-86,45
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Caridor Z 1-88,23
10º Victor Teixeira (Bra) Montreal 0-78,83
11º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 0-79
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0-81,63
13º Hans-Willi Weber (Ale) Lanero Nrw 0-83,64
14º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Tamura Van't Heike 1-87,01
15º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 4-77,29
16º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cassinus Z 0-81,93
17º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Up to Date 0-83,56
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 0-81,19
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 0-79,39
20º Hermann-Josef Klöpper (Ale) Grand Canyon 4-78,22
21º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroen 4-81,22
22º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Londontimes 4-81,6
23º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Conan 4-81,68
24º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4-81,86
25º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 4-82,44
26º Samantha Vangeenberghe-Detheux (Bel) Osta Rugs Sire Major 4-83,24
27º Victor Teixeira (Bra) Vdl Pessoa 4-84,81
28º Nick Motmans (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 5-87,55
29º James Peeters (Bel) Millar 6-91,85
30º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Hold Up Premier 8-77,49
31º Patrick Spitz (Bel) Cento Lano 8-79,85
32º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 8-81,22
33º Stefan Corten (Bel) Joyeux Ardent 8-82,48
34º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Up And Down Cellebroeders 8-83,14
35º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 8-84,04
36º Jan Spaas (Bel) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 8-84,8
37º Cecilie Eide (Nor) Ex Libo 9-87,84
38º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve 9-88,87
39º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Qredo 10-93,48
40º Guy Williams (Gbr) Unbelievable Darco 12-80,21
41º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Uno de Laubry 12-81,28
42º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin de Perees 12-85,07
43º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 12-85,16
44º Chr.A. Oien (Nor) Canarias 13-87,3
45º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Alibi De Laubry 16-84,81
46º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Non Stop R1031 19-95,81
47º Francois Bossu (Bel) Lucky- Loke R E
  Anne Van Vulpen (Hol) O'brien E
49º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Kashnir De Ste. Hermelle R
  Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin van de Elsendam R
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Chellano Z R
  Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Genesis R
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Omar R
  Prueba Nº12. Final 5 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quicksilber 0/0-36,29
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Quasimodo - T 0/0-36,92
Kevin Van Den Nieuwenhuysen (Hol) Ambassador 0/0-37,19
Sebastian Holtgräve (Ale) Converter 0/0-39,68
Steven Veldhuis (Hol) Tia Maria 0/4-34,67
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Tsp Tenere 0/4-35,62
Richard Kerins (Irl) Carryduff Z 0/4-38,53
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Qualan 0/4-39,76
Alan Waldman (Usa) Tarsis 0/4-40,26
10º Walter Lelie (Bel) Toekahee 0/4-42,63
11º Dieter Laheyne (Bel) Azaro Van 'T Hagenhof 0/7-49,67
12º Soren Knudsen (Din) Corratus 0/8-43,46
13º Dieter Laheyne (Bel) Question Mark Van De Vijf Bunders 0/12-37,29
14º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Caroline S Z 0/12-41,46
15º Helena Hugoson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 4-84,32
16º Bastian Freese (Ale) I.Z. Castello D'oro 4-84,85
17º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Caitano 4-85,07
18º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Quickfire De Ferann 4-85,12
19º Jochen Niehues (Ale) Loxley 4-86,95
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cavalier Forever 4-87
21º Bastian Freese (Ale) I Do It 4-87,34
22º Michael Cave (Irl) To Lett 4-87,64
23º Ulrik Clemmensen (Din) Cobbydor 5-91,22
24º Carl Hanley (Irl) Bahrain Hill 8-82,93
25º Camilla Enemark (Din) Tobias 8-84,35
26º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cawendo 8-87,21
27º Anne Van Vulpen (Hol) Tweety 9-88,23
28º Julia Kayser (Aut) H.B.C. Twister 9-89,09
29º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Chippendale Z 12-85,01
30º Luc Geerts (Bel ) Cyrano Z 12-86,81
31º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Corino 12-87,9
32º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Twister S 13-88,95
33º Jennifer Jones (Usa) T 14-110
34º Helena Torstensson (Ale) Pelú 15-99,97
35º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Gismo Von Buren 16-83,02
36º Yannick Hendrickx (Bel) Ovina Van 'T Gelutt Z 16-86,12
37º A.L. Martins Santos (Bra) Calinka GV Mystic Rose 17-89,96
38º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Toy Story 18-108,37
39º Olof Smith (Sue) Datja 19-96,97
40º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Altesse De La Diligence E
  Prueba Nº13. Final 6 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Jobertie (Fra) Winsome Van De Plataan 0/0-34,87
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Wariska De La Falize 0/0-35,5
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Chester Z 0/0-36,69
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Storm 0/0-36,82
Julia Kayser (Aut) Scotch 0/0-37,23
Teus Van De Brink (Hol) Sirius 0/0-39,24
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0/4-36,05
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sterappel 0/4-37,71
Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Wunderboy Vd Zuuthoeve 0/4-38,8
10º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Walkiki Van 'T Kluizebos 0/4-39,22
11º Tim Hoster (Ale) Walenka 0/8-39,34
12º David Jobertie (Fra) Princess Van De Wolfsakker 0/8-40,41
13º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Siep 0/12-44,32
14º Richard Moloney (Irl) Ark Royale 1-80,85
15º Guy Janssens (Bel) Jugetra's Willem 1-82,43
16º D. Walsh (Irl) Conahy Clover 4-75,33
17º Bianca Schoenmakers (Hol) Swingli 4-76,84
18º Hubert Thirouin (Fra) Lasky 4-77,01
19º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 4-77,63
20º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cartoon Z 4-78,4
21º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Lady In Blue 4-78,73
22º Annie Claassen (Hol) Simsalabim 4-79,45
23º Will Simpson (USA) El Campeon's Shamrock 4-79,65
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 4-79,7
25º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Quartz II Adelheid Z 5-80,41
26º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Antares VL 5-80,47
27º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Casario II 5-81,05
28º Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 5-83,72
29º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 6-84,69
30º Mateu Mateu (Esp) Cuba Libre Z 6-85,13
31º Florent Jeannin (Fra) Lubie De Coquerie 8-77,81
32º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) Quick Licstar Z 9-81,31
33º Bettinger Marc (Ale) Ela Electra 10-85,11
34º Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Werthel 12-77,63
35º Vestergaard Melanie (Din) Acacia 18-84,09
36º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Spike 18-85,57
37º Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Wembly R
  Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Wonderful Melody Van De Helle R
  Prueba Nº14. Final 7 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mans Buurman (Hol) Rob 0/0-43,9
Mans Buurman (Hol) Richmond Hill 0/1-48,43
Abdel Said (Egy) Sky High 0/4-38,69
Luc Steeghs (Hol) Ragnus 0/4-41,68
Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Red Rose 4-76,61
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Casino 4-77,25
Marc Dijkstra (Hol) Rubert R 4-78,99
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kolombo De Semilly 4-79,07
Dennis Van Tilburg (Bel ) Vdl Rina Bd 4-79,91
10º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Rubynea 4-80,35
11º Bartholomeo Miranda (Bra) Lancelot H.V. 4-80,45
12º Jerry Smit (Ita) Quadrifoglio Di San Patrignano 4-84,24
13º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 8-75,87
14º Bastian Freese (Ale) Vendetta Daisy 8-77,82
15º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 8-79,37
16º Tim Hoster (Ale) Rodos 8-79,48
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 8-82,5
18º Tim Hoster (Ale) Valesko 8-86,15
19º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Via Veneto 12-81,57
20º Lisen Olsson (Sue) Rigolino 12-82,07
21º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 12-82,9
22º Joris Vergauwen (Bel) Vert Et Creme D'o 12-83,51
23º Olof Smith (Sue) Brigador 1051 16-80,41
24º Hans-Willi Weber (Ale) Lilos Catwalk 16-83,83
25º Geert Moerings ( Hol) Ralvesther 20-83,57