Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/12/2005
CSI* Barcelona , Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Pequeña. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Clairechen 0-45,8
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Clairon Ch 0-46,19
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Carlsson 17 0-48,46
Giovanni Cotta (Ita) Umberto De Guldenboom 0-48,75
Clhoe Reynard (Gbr) Go Again 0-49,41
Sabina Pesatori (Ita) Gitane De Mesnil 0-51,83
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 0-53,11
Erika Abal (Esp) Pikachu 0-55,19
Thierry Fluchaire (Fra) Kali De Jauniere 0-55,34
10º Xavier Pelat (Fra) Ideal Du Rozel 0-58,46
11º Katherine Mc Affee (Esp) Moulin Rouge 0-58,87
12º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-60,15
13º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 0-62,09
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Kanthaka De Petra 0-64,41
15º Matilde Naudin (Fra) Sukulencia 0-64,84
16º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0-64,9
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Landmaedel 0-67,13
18º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Cai Z 0-67,85
19º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 0-68,05
20º Itziar Ruiz de Villa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 2-76,63
21º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Goldrush 4-48,04
22º José Miguel Rosillo (Esp) Naranta 4-49,54
23º Carine Casalta (Fra) Joy De Losque 4-50,5
24º Nicolas Boyer-Gibaud (Fra) Purple G 4-54,08
25º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Laska 4-54,58
26º Sophie Vescovi (Esp) Folisco 4-55,11
27º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Ile De Bonheur 4-55,81
28º Rodrigo Sampaio (Por) Limber 4-56,97
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Fragance de Aristos 4-57,55
30º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 4-57,75
31º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima Da Meia Lua 4-58,35
32º Guillermo Llull (Esp) Ferris 12 4-59,24
33º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Aníbal 4-59,47
34º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Kanban de Lessac 4-60,06
35º Beatriz Ródenas (Esp) Lord Calipso 4-60,31
36º Edmondo Vozella (Ita) Grace 4-61,67
37º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Why Not 4-62,1
38º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Iroquois Des Hayettes 4-62,22
39º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Venus De Meia Lua 4-63,11
40º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 7-78,89
41º Mario Rotllant (Esp) Swiss Love 8-50,92
42º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Wapy Van Eglegem 8-55,46
43º Olivier Robert (Fra) Hergolese 8-58,47
44º Sharon Cotta (Isr) Ligthning De Guldenboom 8-60,25
46º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Golden De L'elfe 8-62,29
47º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Raklet Z 8-63,1
48º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 8-63,44
49º Lucas Aguirre (Esp) Rocky 8-63,5
50º Frank Guha Contestin (Fra) Oudry Du Heredia 8-64,63
51º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Tequila Vd Kempenhoeve 8-68,68
52º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sunrise 8-68,72
53º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo 10-73,51
54º Florence Bord (Fra) San Lacamorkus Ka 11-77,68
55º Natalie Reifschneider (Isr) Lulu des Potes Guldenboom 12-50,62
56º Lior Shabat (Isr) Star Van Essene 12-54,73
57º Frank Guha Contestin (Fra) Gospel De Blamont 12-54,81
58º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Mr George 12-56,81
59º Mario Rotllant (Esp) Simba 12-63,86
60º Ghislain Brochard (Bel) Sylvaiver 14-73,31
61º Giani Racca (Ita) Goodwill 14-74,95
62º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Parade Du Tot 15-77,83
63º Giovanni Cotta (Ita) Giuldenboom Victoria Van 16-51,4
64º Raquel Gatell Yso (Esp) Isaias Des Quartz 16-65,65
65º Pol Vinyals (Esp) Fakir 18-73,82
66º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Highlander 24-56,34
67º Virginia Cellino (Ita) Guldenboom Seven Wonders 24-81,63
68º Natalie Reifschneider (Isr) Latin Lover De Guldenboom E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Klair Amoreux E
  Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Versace De Guldenboom E
  Prueba Nº02. Mediana. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 0/0-21,23
Paul Estermann (Sui) Snel 0/0-21,3
Olivier Robert (Fra) Fantasia Des Bois 0/0-21,56
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 0/0-21,79
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0/0-21,86
Estrat Mateu (Esp) Cuba Libre 0/0-22,42
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0/0-22,44
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 0/0-22,53
Mario Rotllant (Esp) Ravenna 0/0-22,9
10º Guy Ooms (Bel) Valey Vd Hoelsternhoeve 0/0-23,25
11º Xavier Pelat (Fra) Kancrisco 0/0-23,72
12º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 0/0-23,84
13º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kali De La Croix 0/0-24,24
14º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Balthus 0/0-24,39
15º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfarre 0/0-25,09
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 0/0-26,05
17º Florence Bord (Fra) Viking De Terlong 0/0-27,48
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Italic De Mescam 0/0-27,77
19º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Harmonie 0/0-28,3
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Rescol Z 0/0-28,43
21º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Pacha 0/0-28,97
22º Daf Keymolen (Bel) Verdi 0/0-29,01
23º Andreas Vogelsanger (Esp) Quintus 0/0-29,62
24º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 0/0-29,83
25º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Lila De Belhair 0/0-30,31
26º Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise 0/0-31,14
27º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Felek 0/0-31,32
28º Erika Abal (Esp) Ran Corrado 0/0-32,97
29º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 0/0-34,91
30º Dominique Bentejac (Fra) Ibiscus D'isigny 0/4-23,94
31º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Tresor 0/4-24,64
32º Iñigo Verdugo (Esp) Ipona De Baussy 0/4-26,46
33º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 0/4-27,59
34º Alejandro Banegas (Esp) Varilux Doree 0/4-28,64
35º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Umusine 0/4-29,54
36º Nadine Traber (Sui) MN Laurenz 0/4-32,03
37º Eugenio Corell (Esp) Ignite D'alex 0/4-32,49
38º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 1
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Josire De Veret 1
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Lel Ton Vd Tyshoeve 1
41º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jefe Del Pinar 4
  Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Vi Polyt 4
  Itziar Ruiz de Villa (Esp) Havanne Du Mieux 4
  Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 4
  Nadine Traber (Sui) Jakson II 4
  Clhoe Reynard (Gbr) Quatro 4
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elphy De Brige Loup 4
  Ignace Phillips (Bel) Ospardie 4
  Ignace Phillips (Bel) Floretto De Guldenboom 4
  Andrea Jorda Lindon (Esp) Obélix 37 4
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 4
52º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Kaucasia De Mars 5
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman Z 5
54º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Flower de Semilly 6
55º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Uorasi 8
  Lucas Aguirre (Esp) Vald'amour 8
  Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Dride 8
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 8
  Pier Carlo Turano (Ita) Prisco 7 8
  Alvaro Garcia Monclus (Esp) Vulkan 8
61º Sharon Cotta (Isr) Jazz Du Fariol 16
62º Ghislain Brochard (Bel) Odejuss De L'eau 20
63º Eduardo De Aysa (Esp) Honey E
  Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio E
  Prueba Nº03. Grande. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinten 0/0-29,01
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epson Pierreville 0/0-29,83
Ignace Phillips (Bel) Danton du Manoir 0/0-29,88
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Da Vinci 0/0-31,03
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 0/0-31,5
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 0/0-31,58
Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 0/0-32,02
Iñigo Verdugo (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0/0-33,93
Antonio Subirana (Esp) Purple Rain 0/0-35,67
10º Dominique Bentejac (Fra) Hop de Subrevil 0/4-31,01
11º Carine Casalta (Fra) Balzac Du Manoir 0/4-31,63
12º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Kalife Gesmaray 0/4-33,08
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ottograff N 0/4-34,77
14º Florence Bord (Fra) Havane Des Brosses 0/4-34,87
15º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Don Grossy Z 0/8-32,09
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 0/24-50,86
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Jackson Du Parc 1-75,2
18º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Corlea Paddy 1-75,24
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 1-77,42
20º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Image d'Heurteloup 4-66,42
21º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Just In Time III 4-67,31
22º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) I Huron De Saussetour 4-67,39
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Indien D'utah 4-68,24
24º Katherine Mc Affee (Esp) Joc De Puits 4-68,83
25º Nadine Traber (Sui) Kenzo van Herne 4-69,32
26º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Cassius Clay II 4-70,13
27º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Super Tramp 4-70,98
28º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Winter 4-71,7
29º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Giotto II 4-71,93
30º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4-73,12
31º Guy Ooms (Bel) Vienna 4-73,77
32º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes 5-74,61
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) L'Mero 8-66,74
35º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Shanroe Secret 8-69,6
36º Ghislain Brochard (Bel) Rivale Des Houlpays 8-69,86
37º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 8-70,25
38º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 8-71,64
39º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 8-72,42
40º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kenote Champeix 8-72,83
41º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap 8-73,84
42º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Ugandi 9-77,37
43º Eugenio Corell (Esp) Obelo 9-77,55
44º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 12-69,69
45º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Tsarine De Jucaso 12-72,74
46º Paul Estermann (Sui) Menia 14-94,58
47º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 16-66,83
48º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Ivan De Juraire 17-77,62
49º Dag Keymolen (Bel) Ungar Dl 18-79,08
50º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Liedmbourg 18-81,43
51º Saúl Rodríguez (Esp) Edén de Cerán E
  Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy E
  Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back R
  Prueba Nº04. Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 0-56,56
Giovanni Cotta (Ita) Giuldenboom Victoria Van 0-60,61
Paul Estermann (Sui) Kali De La Croix 0-61,94
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Redhill Manta 0-62,02
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-63,1
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Laska 0-64,92
Erika Abal (Esp) Pikachu 0-65,35
Edmondo Vozella (Ita) Grace 0-66,01
Katherine Mc Affee (Esp) Moulin Rouge 0-66,37
10º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Lila De Belhair 0-67,8
11º Giani Racca (Ita) Goodwill 0-70,88
12º Raquel Gatell (Esp) Isaias Des Quartz 0-71,41
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Pukhet 0-74,21
14º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 0-76,54
15º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Tequila Vd Kempenhoeve 0-77,09
16º Itziar Ruiz de Villa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 0-77,11
17º Eugenio Corell (Esp) Ignite D'alex 0-77,48
18º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Venus De Meia Lua 0-77,72
19º Daniel García (Esp) Cai Z 2-84,93
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 4-56,59
21º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Uorasi 4-57,81
22º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Dancing Girl 4-58,88
23º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Clairechen 4-59,07
24º Ghislain Brochard (Bel) Odejuss De L'eau 4-60,68
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Fragance de Aristos 4-60,82
26º Nadine Traber (Sui) Jakson II 4-61,25
27º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Dride 4-61,48
28º Beatriz Ródenas (Esp) Lord Calipso 4-62,39
29º Giovanni Cotta (Ita) Umberto De Guldenboom 4-62,41
30º Sophie Vescovi (Esp) Folisco 4-63,91
31º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Iroquois Des Hayettes 4-65,53
32º Florence Bord (Fra) San Lacamorkus Ka 4-65,75
33º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Unna 4-65,89
34º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Jyhba Plardiere 4-70,42
35º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Ile De Bonheur 4-70,9
36º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Clairon Ch 4-71,22
37º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 4-73,67
38º Sharon Cotta (Isr) Ligthning De Guldenboom 4-77,93
39º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Landmaedel 5-78,69
40º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo 5-80,26
41º Rodrigo Sampaio (Por) Limber 7-87,15
42º Mario Rotllant (Esp) Simba 7-89,02
43º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Carlsson 17 8-55,44
44º Ghislain Brochard (Bel) Sylvaiver 8-64,01
45º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jefe Del Pinar 8-65,68
46º Natalie Reifschneider (Isr) Lulu des Potes Guldenboom 8-67,64
47º Alvaro Garcia Monclus (Esp) Dubai 8-74,47
48º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Raklet Z 8-76,46
49º Pol Vinyals (Esp) Fakir 8-76,74
50º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Why Not 8-77,48
51º Clhoe Reynard (Gbr) Go Again 9-80,39
52º Nicolas Boyer-Gibaud (Fra) Purple G 9-81,59
53º Guillermo Llull Juan (Esp) Ferris 12 9-94,07
54º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Mr George 12-65,25
55º Sharon Cotta (Isr) Jazz De Guldenboom 12-68,49
56º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Golden De L'elfe 12-75,28
57º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 12-90,91
58º Natalie Reifschneider (Isr) Latin Lover De Guldenboom 13-80,06
59º Sabina Pesatori (Ita) Gitane De Mesnil 15-89,55
60º Matilde Naudin (Fra) Sukulencia 17-94,28
61º Virginia Cellino (Ita) Guldenboom Seven Wonders 32-90,79
62º Iñigo Verdugo (Esp) Highlander 40-68,77
63º Eduardo De Aysa (Esp) Honey E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Kanban de Lessac E
  Ramón Torelló Vel Vet E
  Eugenio Corell (Esp) Parade Du Tot E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Klair Amoreux E
  Prueba Nº05. Mediana. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Estermann (Sui) Snel 0/0-33,69
Guy Ooms (Bel) Vienna 0/0-34,15
Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/0-36,22
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Corlea Paddy 0/0-36,75
Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 0/0-36,9
Sebastien Carral (Fra) Just In Time III 0/0-37,23
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 0/0-38,39
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lillow 0/0-40,47
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 0/0-41,77
10º Dominique Bentejac (Fra) Ibiscus D'isigny 0/4-38,75
11º Erika Abal (Esp) Ran Corrado 0/4-46,18
12º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Kalife Gesmaray 0-37,77
13º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0/8-42,33
14º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 0/8-50,81
15º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/12-39,24
16º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima Da Meia Lua 1-81,41
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 4-68,37
18º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Pacha 4-69,02
19º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Ospardie 4-71,76
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Italic De Mescam 4-71,96
21º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Lemon Park 4-72,73
22º Carine Casalta (Fra) Joy De Losque 4-72,83
23º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 4-72,92
24º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 4-72,97
25º Olivier Robert (Fra) Hergolese 4-74,32
26º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfarre 4-75,14
27º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Winter 4-75,36
28º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Harmonie 4-76,24
29º Nadine Traber (Sui) MN Laurenz 4-76,94
30º Clhoe Reynard (Gbr) Quatro 4-77,31
31º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4-78,26
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Josire De Veret 4-79,55
33º Daf Keymolen (Bel) Verdi 4-79,62
34º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 4-80,49
35º Eugenio Corell (Esp) Obelo 5-82,52
36º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Goldrush 8-66,76
37º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 8-70,78
38º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Shanroe Secret 8-72,67
39º Andreas Vogelsanger (Esp) Quintus 8-72,75
40º Alvaro Garcia Monclus (Esp) Vulkan 8-73,39
41º Florence Bord (Fra) Viking De Terlong 8-73,81
42º Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise 8-75,3
43º Ghislain Brochard (Bel) Rivale Des Houlpays 8-76,26
44º Mario Rotllant (Esp) Swiss Love 8-76,6
45º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Wapy Van Eglegem 8-77,47
46º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Kanthaka De Petra 8-79,29
47º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Kaucasia De Mars 9-81,05
48º Alejandro Banegas (Esp) Varilux Doree 12-72,4
49º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Cuba Libre 12-73,65
50º Antonio Hidalgo (Esp) Jacomo Des Brumes 12-74,89
51º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Aníbal 12-76,51
52º Andrea Jorda Lindon (Esp) Obélix 37 12-79,81
53º Frank Guha Contestin (Fra) Oudry Du Heredia 12-79,87
54º Lucas Aguirre (Esp) Vald'amour 15-92,92
55º Xavier Pelat (Fra) Ideal Du Rozel 15-106,77
56º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kenote Champeix 17-81,34
57º Thierry Fluchaire (Fra) Kali De Jauniere 23-90,73
58º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Cedrid 17 28-74,05
59º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Flower de Semilly E
  José Miguel Rosillo (Esp) Naranta R
  Itziar Ruiz de Villa (Esp) Havanne Du Mieux R
  Prueba Nº06. Grande. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 0/0-20,89
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 0/0-20,93
Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 0/0-21,31
Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Tresor 0/0-21,54
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 0/0-21,81
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes Ch 0/0-22,08
Guy Ooms (Bel) Valey Vd Hoelsternhoeve 0/0-22,63
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 0/0-25,2
Antonio Subirana (Esp) Purple Rain 0/0-28,04
10º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 0/0-28,37
11º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman Z 0/0-28,45
12º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Felek 0/0-30,55
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Liedmbourg 0/4-33,78
14º Olivier Robert (Fra) Fantasia Des Bois 0/4-21,38
15º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Markgraaf 0/4-23,77
16º Xavier Pelat (Fra) Kancrisco 0/4-24,74
17º Carine Casalta (Fra) Balzac Du Manoir 0/4-26,05
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Indien D'utah 0/4-28,09
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Umusine 0/4-28,94
20º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 0/4-29,15
21º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Ugandi 0/4-29,98
22º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 0/8-21,06
23º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Super Tramp 0/8-29,26
24º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Giotto II 0/8-30,3
25º Mario Rotllant (Esp) Ravenna 0/8-33,32
26º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 0/E
27º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Ivan De Juraire 4
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Lel Ton Vd Tyshoeve 4
  Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Image d'Heurteloup 4
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4
  Nadine Traber (Sui) Kenzo van Herne 4
  Dominique Bentejac (Fra) Hop de Subrevil 4
  Florence Bord (Fra) Havane Des Brosses 4
  Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 4
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elphy De Brige Loup 4
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Tsarine De Jucaso 4
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) L'Mero 4
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 4
39º Frank Guha Contestin (Fra) Gospel De Blamont 8
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Menia 8
  Ignace Phillips (Bel) Floretto De Guldenboom 8
  Katherine Mc Affee (Esp) Joc De Puits 8
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 8
  Dag Keymolen (Bel) Ungar Dl 8
45º Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinten 11
46º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap 12
  Pier Carlo Turano (Ita) Prisco 7 12
48º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Rescol Z 13
49º Lior Shabat (Isr) Star Van Essene 16
50º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 17
51º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) I Huron De Saussetour R
  Saúl Rodríguez (Esp) Edén de Cerán E
  Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Vi Polyt E
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Cassius Clay II E
  Prueba Nº07. Pequeña.V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 43,85
Olivier Robert (Fra) Fantasia Des Bois 44,57
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 45,21
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Carlsson 17 45,69
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Clairon Ch 45,74
Beatriz Ródenas (Esp) Lord Calipso 48,59
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Dride 50,59
Giovanni Cotta (Ita) Umberto De Guldenboom 51,38
Erika Abal (Esp) Pikachu 51,93
10º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Clairechen 53,25
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kenote Champeix 53,64
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Fragance de Aristos 53,79
13º Dominique Bentejac (Fra) Ibiscus D'isigny 53,8
14º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Redhill Manta 53,98
15º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Laska 54,11
16º Thierry Fluchaire (Fra) Kali De Jauniere 54,81
17º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 55,4
18º Clhoe Reynard (Gbr) Go Again 55,95
19º Sharon Cotta (Isr) Ligthning De Guldenboom 56,01
20º Daf Keymolen (Bel) Verdi 56,42
21º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Mr George 56,51
22º Carine Casalta (Fra) Joy De Losque 56,71
23º Sharon Cotta (Isr) Jazz De Guldenboom 57,92
  Itziar Ruiz de Villa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 57,92
25º Katherine Mc Affee (Esp) Moulin Rouge 59,14
26º Giani Racca (Ita) Goodwill 60,02
27º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo 60,2
28º Xavier Pelat (Fra) Ideal Du Rozel 60,29
29º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Golden De L'elfe 60,89
30º Raquel Gatell (Esp) Isaias Des Quartz 60,96
31º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Ile De Bonheur 61,01
32º Florence Bord (Fra) Viking De Terlong 61,55
33º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 62,84
34º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Dancing Girl 63,26
35º Matilde Naudin (Fra) Sukulencia 64,1
36º Alvaro Garcia Monclus (Esp) Dubai 64,78
37º Guillermo Llull (Esp) Ferris 12 64,81
38º Sabina Pesatori (Ita) Gitane De Mesnil 65,95
39º Ghislain Brochard (Bel) Odejuss De L'eau 67,25
40º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Landmaedel 68,01
41º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sunrise 69,46
42º Giovanni Cotta (Ita) Giuldenboom Victoria Van 69,94
43º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 70,26
44º Florence Bord (Fra) San Lacamorkus Ka 70,95
45º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Wapy Van Eglegem 72,58
46º José Miguel Rosillo (Esp) Naranta 73,42
47º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 75,66
48º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Cedrid 17 76,01
49º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Harmonie 77,98
50º Virginia Cellino (Ita) Guldenboom Seven Wonders 97,89
51º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Honey E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Unna E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Kanban de Lessac E
  Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Parade Du Tot E
  Ghislain Brochard (Bel) Sylvaiver R
  Pol Vinyals (Esp) Fakir E
  Edmondo Vozella (Ita) Grace E
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Kaucasia De Mars E
  Prueba Nº08. Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadine Traber (Sui) Jakson II 65-51,66
Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Shanroe Secret 65-52,88
Ignace Phillips (Bel) Floretto De Guldenboom 65-53,37
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Corlea Paddy 65-53,65
Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Vi Polyt 65-56,81
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 65-61,52
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 65-63,44
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Snel 65-63,44
Erika Abal (Esp) Ran Corrado 65-64,1
10º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Flower de Semilly 65-64,84
11º Eugenio Corell (Esp) Ignite D'alex 65-66,03
12º Mario Rotllant (Esp) Simba 65-69,26
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Lel Ton Vd Tyshoeve 65-70,04
14º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Versace De Guldenboom 64-59,89
15º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Tequila Vd Kempenhoeve 64-69,48
16º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 64-73,67
17º Frank Guha Contestin (Fra) Oudry Du Heredia 63-69,51
18º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Nesprit De Schoenfeld 63-69,88
19º Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise 62-60,26
20º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jefe Del Pinar 62-68,18
21º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 61-52,08
22º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Ospardie 61-64,57
23º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Goldrush 60-64,93
24º Rodrigo Sampaio (Por) Limber 60-74,68
25º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kali De La Croix 58-55,28
26º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Winter 58-60,38
27º Lucas Aguirre (Esp) Vald'amour 58-63,41
28º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Pacha 58-64,53
29º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 58-67,08
30º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Kanthaka De Petra 58-76,13
31º Pier Carlo Turano (Ita) Prisco 7 57-58,11
32º Sophie Vescovi (Esp) Folisco 57-61,68
33º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Lila De Belhair 57-66,27
34º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 57-66,83
35º Lucas Aguirre (Esp) Rocky 57-71,85
36º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Iroquois Des Hayettes 56-59,51
37º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfarre 56-65,44
38º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Jyhba Plardiere 55-85,97
39º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Cassius Clay II 54-58,98
40º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) L'Mero 54-59,2
41º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Pukhet 54-78,88
42º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro (Esp) Jacomo Des Brumes 53-56,82
43º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Lemon Park 52-65,96
44º Alejandro Banegas (Esp) Varilux Doree 52-74,46
45º Alvaro Garcia Monclus (Esp) Vulkan 50-65,06
46º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima Da Meia Lua 46-55,66
47º Mario Rotllant (Esp) Swiss Love 43-58,15
48º Natalie Reifschneider (Isr) Lulu des Potes Guldenboom 38-75,44
49º Natalie Reifschneider (Isr) Latin Lover De Guldenboom 33-70,63
50º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 25-48,8
51º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman Z 25-54,37
52º Andreas Vogelsanger (Esp) Quintus 25-58,07
53º Itziar Ruiz de Villa (Esp) Havanne Du Mieux 25-62,17
54º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Aníbal 25-66,1
55º Andrea Jorda Lindon (Esp) Obélix 37 21-67,01
56º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Uorasi 21-68,27
57º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Umusine 20-61,33
58º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Cai Z 19-73,21
59º Clhoe Reynard (Gbr) Quatro 18-57,03
60º Frank Guha Contestin (Fra) Gospel De Blamont 17-59,85
61º Lior Shabat (Isr) Star Van Essene 17-87,8
62º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Raklet Z E
  Nicolas Boyer-Gibaud (Fra) Purple G E
  Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan E
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 0/0-37,42
Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinten 0/0-37,87
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 0/0-39,58
Ignace Phillips (Bel) Danton du Manoir 0/0-40,5
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 0/0-40,98
Iñigo Verdugo (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0/1-42,81
Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Markgraaf 0/4-41,51
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 0/8-41,35
Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ottograff N 0/8-45,67
10º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Ugandi 0/9-46,2
11º Dag Keymolen (Bel) Ungar Dl 0/20-53,07
12º Florence Bord (Fra) Havane Des Brosses 4-66,01
13º Paul Estermann (Sui) Menia 4-66,38
14º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 4-66,94
15º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Cuba Libre 4-67,57
16º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epson Pierreville 4-68,89
17º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Tresor 4-69,05
18º Mario Rotllant (Esp) Ravenna 4-69,2
19º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Tsarine De Jucaso 4-69,57
20º Katherine Mc Affee (Esp) Joc De Puits 4-69,99
21º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 4-70,24
22º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 4-70,56
23º Nadine Traber (Sui) MN Laurenz 4-70,64
24º Guy Ooms (Bel) Valey Vd Hoelsternhoeve 4-70,67
25º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4-71,72
26º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Ivan De Juraire 4-72,5
27º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes Ch 8-66,88
28º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) I Huron De Saussetour 8-67,53
29º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 8-67,73
30º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Indien D'utah 8-68,26
31º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 8-68,53
32º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Just In Time III 8-68,64
33º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 8-68,79
34º Xavier Pelat (Fra) Kancrisco 8-69,57
35º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Giotto II HN 8-69,69
36º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lillow 8-70,33
37º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Purple Rain 8-71,03
38º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 8-72,5
39º Dominique Bentejac (Fra) Hop de Subrevil 10-80,7
40º Olivier Robert (Fra) Hergolese 12-65,76
41º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 12-68,18
42º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Image d'Heurteloup 12-68,79
43º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Liedmbourg 12-70,62
44º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap 12-71,77
45º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 12-72,29
46º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Jackson Du Parc 13-76,12
47º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 15-85,02
48º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Kalife Gesmaray 16-71,69
49º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 16-71,92
50º Eugenio Corell (Esp) Obelo 16-89,62
51º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Italic De Mescam 17-78,72
52º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Rescol Z 19-84,9
53º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 20-66,65
54º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Da Vinci R
  Daniel García Giró (Esp) Super Tramp R
  Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy R