Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/11/2005
CSI***** Bruselas, Bélgica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01. Bronce League. Ponis. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Little Queen II 0-54,07
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Sylvester 0-62,89
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Papillon Rr 0-64,37
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Krimea De L'aumont 0-65,77
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Calvani 0-66,6
Kim Luthi (Ale) Sophies Dream 4-57,45
Kim Luthi (Ale) Chivas Regal 8 4-58,32
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Puschkin Black Sun 4-60,02
  Prueba Nş02. Bronce League Junior. 1,25 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Deborah Walravens (Bel) Hunter 0-55,04
Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Quatro Van Essene 0-55,78
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Florence De Laubry 0-56,67
Deborah Walravens (Bel) Unica Stanna 0-57,02
Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Depres 0-58,83
Philippine Goethals (Bel) Lord Castro 0-60,08
Clementine Goethals (Bel) Inis Cara D'amour 0-64,73
Ines Valadollid (Esp) All Frosty 0-68,92
Katarzyna Rdest (Pol) Wantus V 1-73,75
10º Tanhee Candon (Fra) Amber V 4-58,36
11º Clementine Goethals (Bel) Carducci 4-58,83
12º Philippine Goethals (Bel) M-Adermie 38 4-59,16
13º Julie Barbier (Bel) Ifor Williams 4-61,81
14º Julie Barbier (Bel) Giago De La Roche 4-64,81
15º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Venus De Laubry 4-65,47
16º Veronica Ruiz (Ven) Kiva De Melville 4-69,33
17º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 4-69,67
18º Sophie Barbier (Bel) Dickens 4-69,95
19º Ines Valadollid (Esp) Record Go 5-73,2
20º Andrea Gelleni (Ven) Toska 9-90,75
21º Sophie Barbier (Bel) Odayton 17-73,88
22º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 22-75,78
  Prueba Nş03. Broce League Senior. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Niscom Vh Carelshof 0-67,61
Laurent Thirion (Bel) Isoline Du Poncel 4-57,79
Andre Lara Rezende (Bra) Lamira Cover 3k 5-73,48
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 7-82,17
Stephanie Clabau (Bel) Playboy Vd Somme 8-85,43
Laurent Thirion (Bel) Windy Des Hazalles 8-85,45
Stephanie Clabau (Bel) Arragon 10-77,7
Gustavo Padilha (Bra) Ulan 26-77,47
  Prueba Nş04. Silver League. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 0-51,24
Noora Pentti (Fin) Navarro 0-53,39
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta E 0-53,51
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 0-53,54
Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 0-53,63
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Haddon House Carlsen 0-54,9
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Melodie des Rottes 0-55,52
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Shannon 0-56,53
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Celine 0-57,87
10º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Sir Graditz 0-58,12
11º Jill Smits (Bel) Qualite 0-60,66
12º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0-65,05
13º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0-65,35
14º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Otto 34 0-65,58
15º Jill Smits (Bel) Gentleman 0-66,58
16º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 0-67,71
17º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 1-68,72
18º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jalisca Solier 1-71,79
19º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II 3-76,33
20º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 4-52,14
21º Megan Lamaze (USA) Cocktail 4-55,08
22º Ger Visser (Hol) San Francisco 4-56,05
23º Jenni Martin ( USA) Maja 4-57,07
24º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally 4-59,24
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 4-59,68
26º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Jasmin De St Druon 4-61,03
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Solena 4-61,4
28º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oh Harry 4-61,74
29º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Rolex 4-63,33
30º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 4-67,35
31º Jenni Martin ( USA) Riandra 5-69,73
32º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 5-69,74
33º Noora Pentti (Fin) Popcorn 8-55,67
34º Emelie Kroon (Sue) Dixit de Berne 8-56,02
35º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Queen Z 8-57,47
36º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 8-58,37
37º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Jokers Life 8-58,63
38º Jannike West (Sue) Noblesse 8-59
39º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jules Du Banney 8-59,73
40º Siri Sward (Sue) Manzoni 8-59,91
41º Valery Breant (Fra) Hyencourt Le Grand 8-60,7
42º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Pearl 8-64,61
43º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 8-65,19
44º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 8-65,76
45º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Diamond 8-67,57
46º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Vd Helle 9-71,19
47º Kamal Bahamdam (Ksa) Meatloaf 11-93,61
48º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 12-55,34
49º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 12-60,47
50º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Vector Von Hes Bergsskeshos 12-61,93
51º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) M Titty 7 De Laubry 12-63,56
52º Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Hamburg 12-64,06
53º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 12-80,55
54º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufoor 13-68,12
55º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Pieter 14-72,07
56º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic 4 15-76,27
57º James Davenport (Gbr) Lovely Rita Z 16-55,29
58º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc 21-71,85
59º Jemal Rahimov (Aze) Meybooms Cash 25-85,54
60º Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Livera 32-65,25
61º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Comtess R E
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Ircos Du Rouet E
  Jannike West (Sue) Campino E
  Prueba Nş05. Silver League. 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Megan Lamaze (USA) Ollandaise 0/0-37,84
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blancs 0/0-37,94
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 0/4-36,5
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Cassius 28 0/4-37,48
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Kelvin Dst Hermelle 0/4-38,32
Jenni Martin ( USA) V De Pomme 0/4-40,7
Jill Smits (Bel) Giotto 0/4-41,05
James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 0/8-36,04
Kamal Bahamdam (Ksa) Casita 0/8-37,32
10º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Rockmount Flight 1-78,36
11º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Nike 1-80,44
12º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 1-81,1
13º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 4-72,05
14º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Uno de Laubry 4-75,02
15º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 4-76,53
16º Noora Pentti (Fin) Cagliostro 4-76,88
17º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Almandoob 4-77,41
18º Ger Visser (Hol) La Coruna 4-77,45
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Sole Fidelio De Ravel 4-77,56
20º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 4-77,94
21º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Nikita 5-78,63
22º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Patoucha 5-78,97
23º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Impatiens Du Prú 5-79,95
24º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 5-80,24
25º Francisco Moura (Por) Matis Dst Hermelle 7-89,84
26º Jemal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 8-75,91
27º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 8-75,92
28º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Gucci 9-78,8
29º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 10-83,44
30º Valery Breant (Fra) Jasper Love 10-84,1
31º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Qredo 11-86,99
32º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 14-85,7
33º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Corinessa 16-75,25
34º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant E
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner E
  Prueba Nş06. Gold&Silver League. Seis Barras Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lovely 0/0/0/0
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0/0/0
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Grossy Dorian 0/0/0/4
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 0/0/0/4
  Marco Kutcher (Ale) Montender 0/0/0/4
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 0/0/4
  Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Rockford I 0/0/4
  Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 0/0/4
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi 0/0/4
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Prins Jelko 0/0/4
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Catapult 0/0
12º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calippo 0/4
  Judy Ann Melhior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 0/4
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Nike 0/4
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Landcaster V 0/4
16º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 0/8
  Megan Lamaze (USA) Kiss Me Des Joncs 0/8
18º Kamal Bahamdam (Ksa) Campus 8 4
19º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 8
  Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Golden Gun 8
  Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Lyno D'or Ch 8
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Crasus R
  Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine R
  Prueba Nş07. Bronce League Ponis. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Sylvester 4-46,12
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Little Queen II 4-50,82
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Calvani 4-51,17
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Puschkin Black Sun 4-51,77
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Krimea De L'aumont 4-54,83
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Papillon Rr 4-60,91
Kim Luthi (Ale) Sophies Dream 6-68,48
Kim Luthi (Ale) Chivas Regal 8 11-72,49
  Prueba Nş08. Bronce League Junior. Dos Fases (A1-C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippine Goethals (Bel) M-Adermie 38 0-24,78
Deborah Walravens (Bel) Unica Stanna 0-26,69
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0-27,63
Philippine Goethals (Bel) Lord Castro 0-28,3
Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Quatro Van Essene 0-34,45
Ines Valadollid (Esp) All Frosty 0-35,57
Julie Barbier (Bel) Ifor Williams 0-35,58
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Venus De Laubry 0-38,8
Andrea Gelleni (Ven) Toska 0-39,72
10º Tanhee Candon (Fra) Amber V 0-43,36
11º Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Depres 4-49,04
12º Katarzyna Rdest (Pol) Wantus V 4-51,44
13º Sophie Barbier (Bel) Dickens 4-51,94
14º Deborah Walravens (Bel) Hunter 4-52,61
15º Sophie Barbier (Bel) Odayton 4-53,28
16º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 4-55,71
17º Ines Valadollid (Esp) Record Go 4-57,69
18º Clementine Goethals (Bel) Inis Cara D'amour 4-58,49
19º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Florence De Laubry 8-50,82
20º Veronica Ruiz (Ven) Kiva De Melville 8-51,61
21º Julie Barbier (Bel) Giago De La Roche 12-53,32
22º Clementine Goethals (Bel) Carducci 12-59,53
  Prueba Nş09. Bronce League Senior. Dos Fases (A1/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laurent Thirion (Bel) Isoline Du Poncel 0-28,88
Laurent Thirion (Bel) Windy Des Hazalles 0-41,82
Gustavo Padilha (Bra) Ulan 4-50,25
Gustavo Padilha (Bra) Crassus 4-55,72
Stephanie Clabau (Bel) Arragon 4-56,28
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 6-69,49
Andre Lara Rezende (Bra) Lamira Cover 3k 8-53,25
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Niscom Vh Carelshof 8-57,46
Stephanie Clabau (Bel) Playboy Vd Somme E
  Prueba Nş10. Silver League. 1,40 m.Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 65-45,22
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Shannon 65-46,3
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta E 65-47,47
Noora Pentti (Fin) Popcorn 65-47,82
Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 65-48,25
Jenni Martin ( USA) Maja 65-49,42
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 65-50,56
Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 65-51,68
Valery Breant (Fra) Jasper Love 65-51,88
10º Jenni Martin ( USA) Riandra 65-54,48
11º Ger Visser (Hol) Esan Francisco 64-51,65
12º Jill Smits (Bel) Gentleman 64-58,12
13º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 64-59,97
14º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Queen Z 63-46,85
15º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Diamond 62-55,84
16º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 61-56,71
17º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II 61-69,34
18º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 60-53,41
19º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Jasmin De St Druon 60-54,31
20º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 59-47,57
21º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 59-50,11
22º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Almandoob 59-53,56
23º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 59-64,54
24º Kamal Bahamdam (Ksa) Campus 8 58-58,55
25º Jannike West (Sue) Noblesse 57-51,13
26º Kamal Bahamdam (Ksa) Meatloaf 57-69,48
27º Siri Sward (Sue) Manzoni 56-46,99
28º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Rockmount Flight 54-53,36
29º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Vd Helle 51-52,71
30º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jules Du Banney 50-45,56
31º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calippo 50-54,99
32º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Melodie des Rottes 49-46,52
33º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufoor 49-60,04
34º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant 46-68,61
35º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc 40-60,93
36º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 25-43,91
37º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Sir Graditz 25-44,9
38º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Nikita 25-49,27
39º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally 25-50,33
40º James Davenport (Gbr) Lovely Rita Z 25-51,23
41º Jannike West (Sue) Campino 25-54,52
42º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic 4 25-56,13
43º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Pieter 22-55,11
44º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oh Harry 20-50,74
45º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Celine 19-50,31
46º Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Hamburg 18-58
47º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Rolex 16-53,79
48º Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Golden Gun 14-58,71
49º Megan Lamaze (USA) Cocktail 13-54,38
50º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Vector Von Hes Bergsskeshos 10-52,82
51º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Jokers Life 10-55,38
52º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 9-48,54
53º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 9-60,11
54º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Lyno D'or Ch 6-61,53
55º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Comtess R E
56º Jemal Rahimov (Aze) Meybooms Cash R
  Prueba Nş11. Gold League. 1,45 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 0-22,81
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 0-25,03
Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 0-26,56
Marco Kutcher (Ale) Cappuccino 0-26,69
Peter Wylde (Usa) La Belle 0-26,83
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 0-27,33
Tony Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0-27,45
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) O'chaplin 0-28,69
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) True Illusion 0-29,84
10º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Landcaster V 0-31
11º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 0-32,95
12º Nicole Simpson (USA) Aktion Pur 0-35,91
13º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Helios 0-36,27
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 0-39,62
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 4-40,64
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Orchidee Z 4-40,91
17º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 4-42,12
18º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 4-43,46
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son Z 4-43,53
20º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joy's Mouche 4-44,81
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Portorico 4-44,99
22º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4-45,92
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 4-46,26
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cumano 5-47,7
25º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 5-48,12
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tijl Vh Pallieterland 5-50,15
27º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Roadrunner 8-40,35
28º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Goldfinger Gerbaux 8-43,95
29º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quintos 8-44,31
30º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Urban 12-41,64
31º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Vd Helle 12-41,73
32º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 12-43,26
33º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi 12-43,36
  Prueba Nş12. Silver League. 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 0/0-37,53
Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Rockford I 0/0-38,78
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Solena 0/4-38,12
James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 0/5-47,88
Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 0/8-41,68
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 0/16-37,9
Emelie Kroon (Sue) Dixit de Berne 4-66,83
Noora Pentti (Fin) Cagliostro 4-67
Megan Lamaze (USA) Kiss Me Des Joncs 4-67,52
10º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 4-67,69
11º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Gucci 4-67,8
12º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 4-68,18
13º Jenni Martin ( USA) V De Pomme 4-68,88
14º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 4-69,5
15º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Prince Jelko 4-70,05
16º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Nike 4-70,85
17º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 4-71,97
18º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 8-65,43
19º Valery Breant (Fra) Hyencourt Le Grand 8-66,19
20º Kamal Bahamdam (Ksa) Casita 8-68,63
21º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Uno de Laubry 8-68,71
22º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 8-68,82
23º Ger Visser (Hol) La Coruna 8-69,29
24º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 8-69,49
25º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 8-70
26º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 10-79,86
27º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 12-66,5
28º Jill Smits (Bel) Qualite 12-68,48
29º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Patoucha 12-68,7
30º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 12-70,93
31º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Pearl 13-72,56
32º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Corinessa 16-66,19
33º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Cassius 28 16-66,61
34º Francisco Moura (Por) Matis Dst Hermelle 16-70,56
35º Jemal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 20-67,63
36º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 21-72,64
37º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Carlsen 21-73,93
38º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jalisca Solier R
  Prueba Nş13. Gold League. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 0-53,22
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 0-55,09
Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Felix Des Noues 0-55,97
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0-62,66
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ceasar 0-65,65
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 0-68,9
Wim Schroder (Hol) Epensylvania 0-70,42
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Juke Box 0-76,66
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 2-82,93
10º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Sigane vd Grundeval 4-52,2
11º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sarah De St Pieree 4-53,75
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 4-54,75
13º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Ta Belle Van Sombeke 4-57,08
14º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 4-60,49
15º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 4-65,44
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Nabab's Son 4-68,86
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cerena 4-69,13
18º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 4-69,39
19º Tony Hansen (Nor) Camiro 4-74,24
20º Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 8-57,4
21º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 8-63,97
22º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 8-68,77
23º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 8-71,29
24º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 8-74,71
25º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 8-77,6
26º Peter Wylde (Usa) Epsom Gesheray 10-83,67
27º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 12-61,23
28º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Vd Helle 12-68,05
29º Nicole Simpson (USA) El Campeon's Tosca 16-71,32
30º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 16-76,15
31º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro E
  Prueba Nş14. Gold League. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 0/0-31,69
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/0-32,93
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 0/0-33,72
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0-37,42
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxly 0/0-40,06
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 0/4-33,35
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Grossy Dorian 0/4-33,55
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 0/4-38,95
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Vt Voorhof 0/4-39,31
10º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 0/8-35,35
11º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 4-62
12º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time 4-62,45
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Catapult 4-62,52
14º Tony Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 4-62,57
15º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 4-63,7
16º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 4-63,75
17º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4-64,49
18º Nicole Simpson (USA) El Campeon's So Long 4-65,86
19º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 5-66,7
20º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Kingchem 8-61,95
21º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Icaeson 8-62,73
22º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 8-62,79
23º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 8-65,32
24º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Cartoflex Gazelle Beauval 8-65,51
25º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 8-65,72
26º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 9-66,81
27º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 12-64,18
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 13-66,89
29º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 13-67,17
30º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Kenay 13-67,93
31º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 13-69,16
32º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Obalia Jpp 17-66,98
33º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 17-67,75
34º Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 20-80,42
35º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 21-69,79
36º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Nike 22-70,45
37º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z R
  Prueba Nş15. Silver League. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 0-58,59
Megan Lamaze (USA) Kiss Me Des Joncs 0-59,38
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Solena 0-59,48
James Davenport (Gbr) Lovely Rita Z 0-64,94
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Pearl 0-66,65
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jules Du Bankey 0-67,39
Valery Breant (Fra) Jasper Love 0-68,39
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0-70,34
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Jokers Life 3-83,26
10º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 4-58,25
11º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 4-59,86
12º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Queen Z 4-59,91
13º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Sir Graditz 4-63,17
14º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) House Carlsen 4-65,79
15º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Rolex 5-74,67
16º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant 5-75,43
17º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 5-75,94
18º Jill Smits (Bel) Giotto 5-76,05
19º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufoor 5-77,51
20º Jill Smits (Bel) Qualite 6-78,53
21º Kamal Bahamdam (Ksa) Meatloaf 6-79,75
22º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Diamond 6-81,93
23º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally 8-64,54
24º Jenni Martin ( USA) Maja 8-67,18
25º Megan Lamaze (USA) Cocktail 8-68,03
26º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta E 8-68,87
27º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 8-70,16
28º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Patoucha 8-72,42
29º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 8-73,16
30º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calippo 10-80,82
31º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic 4 10-97,19
32º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 12-66,51
33º Noora Pentti (Fin) Popcorn 12-68,1
34º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 12-71,16
35º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Shannon 12-72,01
36º Jenni Martin ( USA) Riandra 12-73,19
37º Siri Sward (Sue) Manzoni 13-76,12
38º Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Golden Gun 13-77,03
39º Jannike West (Sue) Campino 15-83,3
40º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Rockmount Flight 16-68,35
41º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Pieter 18-94,09
42º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 19-82,42
43º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Jasmin De St Druon 19-85,79
44º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Vector Von Het Bergsskeshos 28-87,9
45º Jannike West (Sue) Noblesse E
  Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc E
  Sonia Finquel (Isr) Comtess R E
  Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oh Harry E
49º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Melodie Des Rottes Ch R
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Celine R
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros R
  Prueba Nş16. Gold League. 1,45 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Vd Helle 44-37,44
Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 44-37,72
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 44-38,86
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 44-40,59
Tony Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 44-45,52
Nicole Simpson (USA) Aktion Pur 44-48,03
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 43-47,55
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 42-42,16
Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 35-58,72
10º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quintos 34-47,01
11º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 12-37,31
12º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 12-41,05
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Portorico 12-41,99
14º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 12-46,83
15º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Goldfinger Gerbaux 12-48,78
16º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 12-49,69
17º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 12-51,59
18º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 9-44,19
19º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 8-54,06
20º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 6-40,29
  Prueba Nş17. Bronce League. Ponis. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Papillon Rr 0/0-38,6
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Calvani 0/4-41,01
Kim Luthi (Ale) Chivas Regal 8 4-60,75
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Little Queen II 4-63,54
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Sylvester 4-63,59
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Krimea De L'aumont 4-67,4
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Puschkin Black Sun 8-65,09
Kim Luthi (Ale) Sophies Dream 18-79,15
  Prueba Nş18. Bronce League. Juniors. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippine Goethals (Bel) M-Adermie 38 0/0-31,2
Deborah Walravens (Bel) Unica Stanna 0/0-31,55
Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Quatro Van Essene 0/0-32,2
Andrea Gelleni (Ven) Toska 0/0-36,9
Katarzyna Rdest (Pol) Wantus V 0/4-34,7
Tanhee Candon (Fra) Amber V 0/4-35,08
Sophie Barbier (Bel) Odayton 4-65,96
Philippine Goethals (Bel) Lord Castro 4-67,51
Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Depres 4-68,51
10º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 6-79,78
11º Veronica Ruiz (Ven) Kiva De Melville 8-65,78
12º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 8-66,52
13º Julie Barbier (Bel) Ifor Williams 8-67,67
14º Ines Valadollid (Esp) Record Go 8-68,23
15º Sophie Barbier (Bel) Dickens 8-68,39
16º Clementine Goethals (Bel) Carducci 8-68,72
17º Julie Barbier (Bel) Giago De La Roche 8-69,21
18º Clementine Goethals (Bel) Inis Cara D'amour 9-74,48
19º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Florence De Laubry 16-64,84
20º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Venus De Laubry 16-69,02
21º Ines Valadollid (Esp) All Frosty E
  Prueba Nş19. Bronce League. Amateur. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laurent Thirion (Bel) Isoline Du Poncel 0/0-34,73
André Lara (Bra) Lamira Cover 3k 0/4-41,79
Laurent Thirion (Bel) Windy Des Hazalles 0/8-39
Stephanie Clabau (Bel) Arragon 1-73,7
Gustavo Padilha (Bra) Ulan 4-66,86
Gustavo Padilha (Bra) Crassus 8-71,56
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Nikom Vh Carelshof 9-72,13
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 11-82,77
  Prueba Nş20.Silver League. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blancs 0/4-35,92
Noora Pentti (Fin) Navarro 0/4-36,21
Emelie Kroon (Sue) Dixit de Berne 0/4-36,99
Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Nikita 0/4-38,67
Jill Smits (Bel) Gentleman 0/4-39,94
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 0/8-35,04
Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Rockford I 0/11-42,59
Kamal Bahamdam (Ksa) Campus 8 1-78,68
Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 4-70,68
10º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 4-71,54
11º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 4-72,69
12º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 4-73,56
13º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Almandoob 4-74
14º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Cassius 28 4-74,74
15º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Kelvin Dst Hermelle 4-75,43
16º Megan Lamaze (USA) Ollandaise 4-75,93
17º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Sole Fidelio De Ravel 4-76,16
18º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II 4-76,86
19º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Qredo 6-84,28
20º Jemal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 8-70,11
21º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 8-71,06
22º Francisco Moura (Por) Vilamoura Matis Dst Hermelle 8-73,25
23º Jenni Martin ( USA) V De Pomme 8-74,73
24º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Gucci 8-75,48
25º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 8-75,49
26º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Otto 34 8-76,82
27º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 9-81,73
28º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) ImPatiens du Pre 11-87,98
29º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 11-89,25
30º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Vd Helle 12-69,56
31º Valery Breant (Fra) Hyencourt Le Grand 12-69,98
32º Ger Visser (Hol) La Coruna 12-73,83
33º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Uno de Laubry 12-76,11
34º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Corinessa 13-79,49
35º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 15-88,88
36º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 16-71,08
37º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 18-85,63
38º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 20-92,36
39º Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) ABC Hamburg E
40º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus R
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba R
  Prueba Nş21. Gold League.1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0-51,92
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ceasar 0-51,95
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0-52,16
Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Felix Des Noues 0-52,71
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Portorico 0-56,53
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Orchidee Z 0-64,9
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 0-71,53
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Mónaco 1-73,42
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 4-50,08
10º Peter Wylde (Usa) La Belle 4-51,65
11º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 4-51,93
12º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi 4-55,11
13º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 4-57,62
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cerena 4-58,12
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 4-61,01
16º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Tresor 4-67,26
17º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joy's Mouche 4-67,31
18º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 8-55,11
19º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Vd Helle 8-56,39
20º Nicole Simpson (USA) El Campeon's Tosca 8-58,41
21º Tony Hansen (Nor) Camiro 8-59,81
22º Wim Schroder (Hol) Pensylvania 8-62,11
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappuccino 8-64,81
24º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 8-71,02
25º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 12-51,44
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quintos 12-55,76
27º Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 12-55,88
28º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 12-59,74
29º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Urban 16-67,01
30º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Roadrunner E
31º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Icaeson R
  Prueba Nş22, Gold League. 1,50 m. Grupos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 0/0-34,04
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 0/0-35,79
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 0/0-36,42
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 0/0-36,63
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son Z 0/0-37,07
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 0/0-39,74
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 0/0-40,19
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sarah De St Pieree 0/4-35,01
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time 0/4-36,76
10º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 0/4-36,86
11º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 0/4-37,63
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 0/4-38,61
13º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Sigane vd Grundeval 0/8-34,33
14º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 0/8-37,33
15º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 0/12-42,17
16º Tony Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0/14-51,96
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) O'chaplin 4-65,47
18º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 4-70,26
19º Peter Wylde (Usa) Epsom Gesheray 4-70,98
20º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Juke Box 4-71,22
21º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 4-71,34
22º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Ta Belle Van Sombeke 4-71,4
23º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Obalia Jpp 4-72,18
24º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) True Illusion 4-72,26
25º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4-73,34
26º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4-73,43
27º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 8-71,53
28º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Landcaster V 8-72,28
29º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 8-73,25
30º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Catapult 9-74,59
31º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 12-73,45
32º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 13-74,38
  Prueba Nş23. Final Botte D'or. Ponis. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) JS Magic 0/0-27,27
Melanie Rombouts (Bel) Franklin Vh Dennenhof 0/0-29,12
Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Bon Jovi 0/0-29,85
Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Winde 0/0-32,39
Audrey Stampaert (Bel) My Mystic Lad 0/0-33,97
Sylvie Gorez (Bel) Lisette 0/4-32,7
Lander De Bruyn (Bel) Miss B 4-62,12
Pieter-Jan Mertens (Bel) Floortje 4-63,85
Lennart Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Tibor 4-64,77
10º Lauranne Demesmaeker (Bel) Hazard 6-75,94
11º Christophe Heymans (Bel) Lorenzo Van Paerdehoevke 11-80,16
12º Mathieu Rombouts ( Bel ) Broadway Boogie Woogie 12-63,4
13º Bart Hallaert (Bel) Noble=Son D 13-69,93
14º Stephanie Jennen (Bel) Sandy 17-69,85
15º Daan De Cleene (Bel) Aristo Starr 28-63,99
16º Matthieu Demesmaeker (Bel) Jobic De Coatreal E
  Prueba Nş24. Final Botte D'or. Junior. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Van Minnenbruggen (Bel) Kassian 0/0-30,49
Ellen Celis (Bel) Lizzy 0/0-33,71
Deborah Walravens (Bel) Hunter 0/4-27,5
Elke Claes (Bel) Tabella C 0/4-31,77
Capucine Ovaere (Bel) Opium Vd Noordduine 0/8-31,31
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Next Wind D Hof Ten Bos 4-55,22
Emmanuel Deknudt (Bel) Likezise Especiale 4-61,74
Julie Rosbach (Bel) Rambo 4-62,3
Olivier Seynhaeve (Bel) Orion 4-63,32
10º Jan Van Hollebeke (Bel) Rambo 4-66,88
11º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Lottofee 8-61,12
12º Melanie Rombouts (Bel) Lami-Cell Alco 8-67,89
13º Wim Aegten (Bel) Ronaldo 12-63,76
14º Morgane Adriaensen (Bel) Calvi Des 7 Vallons Z 13-86,37
15º Oscar Pauwelijn (Bel) Kalinero Du Galette 14-76,82
16º Philippe Goethals (Bel) Lord Castro 16-60,2
17º Cyril Adriaensen (Bel) Keydream Du Dohair 17-86,71
18º Nicki Bos (Bel) Navadjo 21-85,31
  Prueba Nş25. Gold League. 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Felix Des Noues 0-53,96
Peter Wylde (Usa) La Belle 0-55,55
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0-57,05
Wim Schroder (Hol) Pensylvania 0-67,46
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 0-69,31
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Nabab's Son 0-70,74
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Helios 0-77,05
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappuccino 0-77,95
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0-78,72
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4-53,12
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 4-53,23
12º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 4-56,6
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ceasar 4-57,71
14º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Sigane vd Grundeval 4-61
15º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 4-64,3
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Portorico 4-68,99
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cerena 4-69,6
18º Nicole Simpson (USA) Aktion Pur 4-71,21
19º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 5-81,59
20º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 8-53,02
21º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 8-58,09
22º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi 8-59,92
23º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Ta Belle Van Sombeke 8-63,45
24º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 8-67,57
25º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 8-67,58
26º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sarah De St Pieree 8-67,69
27º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Orchidee Z 8-68,62
28º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Vd Helle 8-71,36
29º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Landcaster V 8-74,09
30º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 8-80,27
31º Tony Hansen (Nor) Camiro 16-72,5
  Prueba Nş26. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 0/0-35,53
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 0/0-37,98
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Mónaco 0/0-39,29
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/4-38,62
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0/4-43,14
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice IiI 0/8-41,41
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 0/24-55,2
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 4-58,96
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 4-59,42
10º Tony Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 4-59,47
11º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 4-59,73
12º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time 4-59,87
13º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Grossy Dorian 4-59,97
14º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4-60,92
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 4-60,96
16º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 4-60,97
17º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4-61,09
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cumano 4-61,43
19º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4-62,2
20º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxly 4-62,79
21º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 4-62,84
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tijl Vh Pallieterland 4-63,24
23º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 8-60,47
24º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 8-61,15
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Nike 8-64,74
26º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Kingchem 12-60,36
27º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 12-60,9
28º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 12-60,91
29º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Vt Voorhof 12-61,69
30º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Obalia Jpp 16-64,14
31º Nicole Simpson (USA) El Campeon's So Long 16-78,28
32º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 20-63,7
33º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet R
  Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie R
  Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver R
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha R
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus R