Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/12/2005
CSI*** Oporto, Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Nacional. 1,20m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Madalena Contreras Oliveira (Por) Quiba dos Fidalgos 0/0-24,24
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0/0-24,48
Miguel Ribeiro Serodio (Por) Sly Girl 0/8-22,08
Belén Otero Ferreiros (Esp) Galilea 4-46,13
Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Benny Du Leure 4-46,51
Maria Serra Serodio (Por) Bendjy de Lermine 4-47,07
María Vozone ( Por ) Kreuzer 4-49,58
Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) O2 4-52,98
Guilherme D'Orey (Por) Iris du Tilleut 9-63,54
10º Carolina Domingues (Por) Idiot 10-64,09
11º Carlota Pérez (Por) Nikita 26-67,86
12º Marco Oliveira (Por) Kquelly of Biarritz E
  Prueba Nº02. Caballos Jóvenes. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Lolita Du Gue 0/0-21,2
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Koubilay Du Poncel 0/0-22,94
Isabel Velayos (Esp) Alex du Couet 0/0-22,99
Lucía Giráldez (Esp) Bulería 0/0-23,03
Salvador Burmester (Por) Jeep G 0/0-24,28
Alberto Leite Rodrigues (Por) Kairoan 0/0-24,58
Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania St Paer 0/0-25,13
Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Charleston 0/0-25,14
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Alandalus 0/0-25,69
10º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vasco de Cheuremont 0/0-26,82
11º Ana Filipa Augusto (Por) Idalgo Gesmeray 0/0-27,26
12º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Amicelli Assai 0/0-27,8
13º Joana Mello (Por) Rex 0/0-28,57
14º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Conan 18 0/0-29,24
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) VMS Darco 0/0-29,34
16º Inés Jervell (Por) Kamel Du Dalot 0/4-26,6
17º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 1-54,07
18º Catarina Burmester (Por) Echo Prince 4-47,33
19º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Savana do Cabo 4-48,14
20º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Santana 0595 4-49,07
21º Ana Mello (Por) Moreno 4-49,68
22º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 4-50,75
23º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Krack du Chateau 4-51,96
24º Igor Matos (Por) Lutin des Roques 8-45,76
25º Marta Casteleiro (Esp) Al-Sil 8-50,54
26º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Jasper 8-53,64
27º Miguel Viana (Por) Wonderboy van de Kempenhoeve 10-81,47
28º Filipa Portilho Teixeira (Por) Fidélio V 12-53,25
29º Francisco Teixeira (Por) Finest Diamond Clover E
30º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot E
31º Claudia Weise (Ale) Neptuno E
  Prueba Nº03. 1,30m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0-48,58
Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 0-49,67
Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0-50,89
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo Corte Real 0-51,08
Marie Hecart (Fra) Java De Balme 0-52,1
Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0-54,06
Joao Mota (Por) Rubina 0-55,04
Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 0-55,27
Joao Castro Lima (Por) Idris du Vallage 0-56,68
10º Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini 0-61,7
11º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola de Ste Hermelle 0-62,04
12º Jose Diogo Carvalho (Por) Junior de Jussy 0-64,56
13º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 0-64,76
14º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0-64,8
15º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 0-65,36
16º Miguel Viana (Por) Ricson 0-65,38
17º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dancing 0-65,74
18º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 0-67,03
19º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Moulin Rouge 0-67,08
20º Inés Jervell (Por) Illder du Miral 0-67,54
21º Gabriela Peterson (Sue) Touch 0-68,94
22º Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 0-71,63
23º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 1-72,1
24º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Agamemnon 43 1-73,07
25º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Caluna 11 1-74,56
26º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Erotic 1-74,99
27º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 1-75,73
28º David McPherson (Gbr) Quite Right 2-76,54
29º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Oakie Doakie 2-78,14
30º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 2-79,23
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 3-81,72
32º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Karnica de Safray 4-49,31
33º Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie 4-53,32
34º Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 4-55,84
35º Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland van Breemeersen 4-56,58
36º Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Risque Tout 4-58,37
37º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Capri 50 4-59,87
38º Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 4-61,63
39º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Limber 4-64,99
40º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 4-67,31
41º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 4-68,88
42º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lancelot XIV 4-70,16
43º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 4-70,17
44º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Julietta Rouge 4-71,3
45º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Soltepec 4-71,96
46º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Bentley 18 5-74,04
47º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 5-75,51
48º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Qredo 8-64,29
49º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Ultra Fidelity M 8-64,5
50º Jose Carlos Mendes (Por) Harmonie Verte II 8-65,78
51º Felipa Xara-Brasil (Por) Calibre 8-66,57
52º Vitor Frias (Por) Shining Star 8-70,43
53º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 8-71,28
54º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Licouer du Faubourg 9-72,57
55º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee Des Ibis 9-88,55
56º Francisco Brandao (Por) Lorentin 10-76,68
57º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ixia du Noyer 10-76,85
58º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Ojumper 10-78,5
59º Rui Baptista (Por) Acobate 12-67,75
60º Norbert Ell ( Por) Golden Star 22 12-69,56
61º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Lexus 12-71,98
62º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Sabbat 12-84,77
63º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Sharkin 13-88,37
64º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 14-77,4
65º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eh Baby 16-66,48
66º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 21-89,28
67º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa E
68º Rita Ramires (Por) Wampun B E
69º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Lancelot E
70º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express R
  Prueba Nº04. 1,40m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna VIII 0/0-36,95
Marie Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/0-37,56
Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 0/0-37,68
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fetiche De Boheme 0/0-38,42
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0-39,27
Joao Chuva (Por) Finer Point 0/0-39,44
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 0/0-39,64
David McPherson (Gbr) Wincent 28 0/4-36,29
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0/4-37,58
10º Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Fairway Deux 0/4-38,16
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Indien D'utah 0/4-40,05
12º Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 0/10-48,93
13º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Une de Fabienne CH 1-81,49
14º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 1-81,53
15º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Catapult III 1-82,08
16º Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 4-71,14
17º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Hello d'Arcy 4-72,03
18º Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 4-73,79
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 4-73,86
20º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 4-77,03
21º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 4-77,47
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 4-79,03
23º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Goya Chatelet 4-80,85
24º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 5-81,03
25º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Horizon De Rix 5-81,33
26º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Joshua Field 5-81,42
27º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Cosmos 5-82,71
28º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 5-83,14
29º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 7-90,47
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jivaro De Fraigneau 8-75,9
31º Marcia Cortinhas (Por) Quarto Ijzeren Lindenhof 8-78,44
32º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 8-78,72
33º Carlos Carpinteiro (Esp) Loiting 8-79,8
34º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8-80,16
35º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 8-80,79
36º Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyers II 9-81,33
37º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 9-83,93
38º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Joke de Puits 9-84,73
39º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Gazelle De Lavigne 12-74,67
40º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Skippy 12-95,94
41º Hugo Carvalho ( Por ) Era C 16-77,28
42º Iñigo Verdugo (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 16-96,38
43º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Savane 17-81,38
44º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Calvin II 17-100,5
45º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini 18-103,97
46º Jose Carlos Mendes (Por) Ileana Verte 26-86,47
47º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Valentín E
  Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Ramadan Z E
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Orebe E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel E
  Emma Rust (Gbr) Rodac E
52º Rita Ramires (Por) Cilento R
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton R
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Hansel de Bremoy R
  Prueba Nº05. 1,45m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Jamal de Juraire 0-60,59
David McPherson (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 0-61,48
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0-62,35
Joao Mota (Por) Impec De Subrevil 0-63,03
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 0-63,9
Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 0-64,23
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 0-65,81
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0-66,15
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg 0-67,34
10º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado de Roche 2-82,76
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 4-59,1
12º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 4-62,38
13º Marie Hecart (Fra) Japi Du Plessis 4-64,4
14º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 4-65,06
15º Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 4-67,03
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4-67,09
17º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 4-68,86
18º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 4-70,41
19º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 4-71,9
20º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 4-73,03
21º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Echo de Lessay 8-62,52
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 8-67,85
23º Hugo Carvalho ( Por ) Condor II 8-68,69
24º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Ulystrat 8-70,3
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 8-70,69
26º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 8-70,87
27º Emma Rust (Gbr) Ortella 8-74,4
28º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 9-79,18
29º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 12-70,07
30º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Llavaneras Quira 12-74,76
31º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 14-84,94
32º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Corrado Fly 16-93,6
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach 19-86,6
34º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lausana 21-79,14
35º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Brisik Bel Maniere 21-97,75
36º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Tricky E
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Induendo D'Anchin E
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina E
  Prueba Nº06. 1,20m. Nacional Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0-48,07
Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Benny Du Leure 0-52,2
Guilherme D'Orey (Por) Iris du Tilleut 0-52,6
María Vozone Vilar (Por) Kreuzer 4-49,59
Miguel Ribeiro Serodio (Por) Sly Girl 4-50,1
Marco Oliveira (Por) Kquelly of Biarritz 4-50,19
Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) O2 4-53,03
Madalena Contreras Oliveira (Por) Quiba dos Fidalgos 4-55,22
Carlota Pérez (Por) Nikita 8-59,94
10º Belén Otero Ferreiros (Esp) Galilea 8-64,81
11º Maria Serra Serodio (Por) Bendjy de Lermine E
  Prueba Nº07. 1,20m. Cab.Jóvenes Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Koubilay Du Poncel 0-49,8
Catarina Burmester (Por) Echo Prince 0-51,62
Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Charleston 0-53,83
Ana Filipa Augusto (Por) Idalgo Gesmeray 0-55,61
Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 0-58,89
Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania St Paer 0-62,09
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 0-65,76
Miguel Viana (Por) Wonderboy van de Kempenhoeve 0-66,2
Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 1-67,68
10º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Conan 18 1-68,83
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 2-72,36
12º Francisco Teixeira (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 3-75,86
13º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Lolita Du Gue 4-48,15
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Alandalus 4-49,06
15º Salvador Burmester (Por) Jeep G 4-49,92
16º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Savana do Cabo 4-51,19
17º Alberto Leite Rodrigues (Por) Kairoan 4-54,42
18º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vasco de Cheuremont 4-57,85
19º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Krack du Chateau 4-64,11
20º Joana Mello (Por) Rex 4-65,88
21º Ana Mello (Por) Moreno 6-72,85
22º Filipa Portilho Teixeira (Por) Fidélio V 8-53,66
23º Isabel Velayos (Esp) Alex du Couet 8-64,2
24º Inés Jervell (Por) Kamel Du Dalot 8-64,77
25º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Santana 0595 12-53,19
26º Igor Matos (Por) Lutin des Roques 12-59,28
27º Marta Casteleiro (Esp) Al-Sil 12-61,81
28º Lucía Giráldez (Esp) Bulería 12-62,04
29º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Jasper 26-88,18
30º Claudia Weise (Ale) Neptuno E
  Prueba Nº08. 1,30m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 55,77
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 55,9
Miguel Viana (Por) Ricson 56,91
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Skippy 56,98
Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 57,04
Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 57,66
Hugo Carvalho ( Por ) Era C 59,97
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Soltepec 60,85
Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 61,32
10º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Hello d'Arcy 61,47
11º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 61,48
12º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Karnica de Safray 61,77
13º Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Risque Tout 64,19
14º Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland van Breemeersen 64,36
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 64,44
16º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 64,74
17º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Idris du Vallage 65,22
  Marie Hecart (Fra) Java De Balme 64,87
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Erotic 65,56
19º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Capri 50 66,17
20º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Sabbat 67,5
21º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Hansel de Bremoy 68,47
22º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Sharkin 68,49
23º Vitor Frias (Por) Shining Star 68,83
24º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lancelot XIV 70,6
25º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 71,38
26º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 72,5
27º Gabriela Peterson (Sue) Touch 73,42
28º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 73,52
29º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 73,89
30º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Bentley 18 74,44
31º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Moulin Rouge 74,6
32º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 75,68
33º Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 76,57
34º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Limber 76,94
35º Rui Baptista (Por) Acobate 77,08
36º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 77,08
37º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Lexus 78,19
38º Inés Jervell (Por) Illder du Miral 78,59
39º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 79,75
40º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Qredo 82,27
41º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eh Baby 82,47
42º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Falcon Des Texes 84,79
43º Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 86,41
44º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 86,67
45º Francisco Brandao (Por) Lorentin 87,71
46º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 89,74
47º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 90,17
48º Felipa Xara-Brasil (Por) Calibre 90,63
49º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Julietta Rouge 92,48
50º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 92,74
51º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Ojumper 94,14
52º Jose Carlos Mendes (Por) Harmonie Verte II 95,36
53º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Caluna 11 95,53
54º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 95,63
55º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee Des Ibis 97,18
56º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 99,86
57º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 100,04
58º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Orebe 103,56
59º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Oakie Doakie 112,07
60º Rita Ramires (Por) Wampun B 118,91
61º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo Corte Real E
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing E
  Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa E
  Jose Diogo Carvalho (Por) Junior de Jussy E
65º Joao Mota (Por) Rubina R
  Prueba Nº09. 1,40m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 0/0-31,23
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0-31,46
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna VIII 0/0-32,14
Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 0/4-31,84
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 0/8-36,54
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 1-78,39
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 1-78,89
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 1-79,14
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina 2-83,3
10º David McPherson (Gbr) Quite Right 2-84,64
11º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Cosmos 4-69,85
12º Carlos Carpinteiro (Esp) Loiting 4-70,9
13º Joao Chuva (Por) Finer Point 4-72,09
14º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 4-72,47
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 4-72,61
16º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 4-72,76
17º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 4-74,82
18º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Ulystrat 4-75,19
19º Marcia Cortinhas (Por) Quarto Ijzeren Lindenhof 4-75,61
20º Marie Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 4-75,86
21º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola de Ste Hermelle 4-76,7
22º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 5-79,21
23º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 5-79,64
24º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Calvin II 5-80,06
25º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Agamemnon 43 5-81,81
26º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 6-84,03
27º Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyers II 8-74,35
28º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 8-75,21
29º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Indien D'utah 8-76,3
30º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini 8-77,57
31º Emma Rust (Gbr) Ortella 9-78,06
32º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Llavaneras Quira 9-78,3
33º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Brisik Bel Maniere 9-79,76
34º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Gazelle De Lavigne 9-80,91
35º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 9-80,92
36º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 12-72,03
37º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jivaro De Fraigneau 12-72,48
38º Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 12-74,32
39º Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 12-74,68
40º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 12-75,56
41º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 12-76,7
42º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Echo de Lessay 12-76,8
43º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 12-77,57
44º Iñigo Verdugo (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 13-79,43
45º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Induendo D'Anchin 13-79,57
46º Rita Ramires (Por) Cilento 14-82,53
47º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 14-83,31
48º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Catapult III 14-99,25
49º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 17-80,71
50º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado de Roche 17-94,28
51º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lausana 19-102,03
52º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Corrado Fly 19-105,08
53º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 20-74,25
54º Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini 26-85,22
55º Jose Carlos Mendes (Por) Ileana Verte 26-85,53
56º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Une de Fabienne CH 26-101,23
57º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dancing E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach E
59º Hugo Carvalho ( Por ) Condor II R
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau R
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Joke de Puits R
  Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally R
  Marco Faria Mello (Por) Ultra Fidelity M R
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day R
  Prueba Nº10. 1,45m. Masters Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Jamal de Juraire 0/0/0/0-27,77
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/0/0/0-28,35
David McPherson (Gbr) Wincent 28 0/0/0/0-29,35
Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 0/0/0/0-29,64
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 0/0/0/4-28,68
Joao Mota (Por) Impec De Subrevil 0/0/0/8-28,97
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 0/0/4
  Prueba Nº11. Contra Reloj. Nacional. 1,20 m. Contra Reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 28-65,75
Belén Otero Ferreiros (Esp) Galilea 27-66,8
Marco Oliveira (Por) Kquelly of Biarritz 26-62,39
Madalena Contreras Oliveira (Por) Quiba dos Fidalgos 26-64,53
Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) O2 25-62,26
María Vozone Vilar (Por) Kreuzer 25-63,06
Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Benny Du Leure 25-64,96
Guilherme D'Orey (Por) Iris du Tilleut 24-62,68
Carlota Pérez (Por) Nikita 17-61,85
10º Carolina Domingues (Por) Idiot 16-62,25
11º Maria Serra Serodio (Por) Bendjy de Lermine 6
12º Miguel Ribeiro Serodio (Por) Sly Girl 2
  Prueba Nº12. 1,20 m. Contra Reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Koubilay Du Poncel 26-62,43
Salvador Burmester (Por) Jeep G 25-65,9
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Alandalus 24-61,57
Catarina Burmester (Por) Echo Prince 24-62,95
Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Krack du Chateau 24-0
Ana Mello (Por) Moreno 23-61,51
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Lolita Du Gue 23-62,03
Lucia Giraldez Ramiro Bulería 23-63,65
Ana Filipa Augusto (Por) Idalgo Gesmeray 22-61,54
10º Filipa Portilho Teixeira (Por) Fidélio V 22-61,85
11º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston 22-61,92
12º Miguel Viana (Por) Wonderboy van de Kempenhoeve 22-63,85
13º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vasco de Cheuremont 22-64,28
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 22-66,64
15º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Santana 0595 21-61,99
16º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 21-62,17
17º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 21-64,03
18º Inés Jervell (Por) Kamel Du Dalot 21-65,89
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 20-63,49
20º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Amicelli Assai 20-63,67
21º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Savana do Cabo 20-63,95
22º Igor Matos (Por) Lutin des Roques 20-67,53
23º Joana Mello (Por) Rex 19-62,03
24º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Conan 18 19-67,67
25º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Jasper 19-0
26º Francisco Teixeira (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 18-65,12
27º Alberto Leite Rodrigues (Por) Kairoan 17-62,65
28º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania St Paer 17
29º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Al?Sil 13
30º Isabel Velayos (Esp) Alex du Couet 12
31º Claudia Weise (Ale) Neptuno 10
  Prueba Nº13. 1,30 m. Dif. Prog. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jivaro De Fraigneau 65-45,44
Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 65-47,22
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Hansel de Bremoy 65-50,54
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Une de Fabienne CH 65-51,54
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 65-51,63
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dancing 65-53,24
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 65-54,77
Carlos Carpinteiro (Esp) Loiting 65-56,85
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Tricky 65-59,83
10º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Limber 65-60,66
11º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Qredo 65-62,05
12º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Moulin Rouge 65-63,38
13º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 65-63,67
14º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 65-64,77
15º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 64-65,84
16º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 64-66,03
17º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Lexus 64-66,5
18º Rita Ramires (Por) Wampun B 64-66,54
19º Francisco Brandao (Por) Lorentin 63-68,42
20º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Catapult III 62-73,37
21º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee Des Ibis 61-76,29
22º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 61-77,03
23º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fetiche De Boheme 61-78,03
24º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 61-78,35
25º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Julietta Rouge 60-49,49
26º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 60-82,42
27º Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 58-51,6
28º Iñigo Verdugo (Esp) Ipona De Baussy 58-58,12
29º Rui Baptista (Por) Acobate 58-58,97
30º Miguel Viana (Por) Ricson 58-58,99
31º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 58-63,51
32º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 57-52,51
33º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 57-62,18
34º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Savane 56-48,42
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Indien D'utah 56-54,9
36º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 56-58,46
37º Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 56-63,77
38º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retrears Oakie Doakie 55-70,04
39º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Lancelott 5 55-86,74
40º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Ultra Fidelity ""M"" 54-70,76
41º Norbert Ell ( Por) Golden Star 22 51-56,59
42º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 49-65,59
43º Inés Jervell (Por) Illder du Miral 47-62,72
44º Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Ramadan Z 46-50,9
45º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Caluna 11 42-65,78
46º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ixia du Noyer 40-67,16
47º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eh Baby 38-52,61
48º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Irac des Forets 33-62,08
49º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo Corte Real 25-49,58
50º Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini 25-56,85
51º Gabriela Peterson (Sue) Touch 25-57,56
52º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lausana 25-57,63
53º Felipa Xara-Brasil (Por) Calibre 24-65,1
54º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Joshua Field 22-47,65
55º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 21-49,1
56º Jose Carlos Mendes (Por) Harmonie Verte II E
  Jose Diogo Carvalho (Por) Junior de Jussy E
  Prueba Nº14. 1,45 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 0/0-26,3
Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 0/0-27,33
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 0/0-27,61
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0/0-27,7
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/0-28,14
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/0-28,7
Marie Hecart (Fra) Japi Du Plessis 0/0-31,48
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg 0/0-32,54
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 0/0-33,39
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Samba 75 0/0-34,48
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 0/4-28,2
12º Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 0/4-30,18
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 0/4-32,14
14º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 0/4-32,18
15º Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 0/5-35,31
16º Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyers II 0/8-32,86
17º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 1-51,28
18º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Induendo D'Anchin 1-51,44
19º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Horizon De Rix 1-51,44
20º David McPherson (Gbr) Quite Right 1-51,89
21º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 4-47,04
22º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Ulystrat 4-48,62
23º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 4-48,69
24º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach 4-49,58
25º Hugo Carvalho ( Por ) Condor II 4-49,74
26º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lancelot XIV 4-49,8
27º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4-49,9
28º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Goya Chatelet 4-50,18
29º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 4-50,38
30º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 6-55,65
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick vd Breemeersen 8-49,82
32º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Calvin II 8-50,16
33º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 12-46,73
34º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Corrado Fly 12-50,98
35º Iñigo Verdugo (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 16-63,19
36º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini E
37º Rita Ramires (Por) Cilento R
  Prueba Nº15. 1,35 m. Elim. Suc. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) In-Cha-La
Marie Hecart (Fra) Java De Balme
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Erotic
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut
  Hugo Carvalho ( Por ) Era C
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Hello d'Arcy
Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Capri 50
  Joao Castro Lima (Por) Idris du Vallage
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Sabbat
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Skippy
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz
  Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Risque Tout
  Prueba Nº17. 1,40 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 0/0-26,66
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Joshua Field 0/0-26,77
Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 0/0-28,59
Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 0/0-31,44
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0/0-31,44
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 0/0-33,33
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/1-38,67
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 0/4-26,29
David McPherson (Gbr) Wincent 28 0/4-26,76
10º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 0/4-33,48
11º Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini 0/4-34,15
12º Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie 0/7-44,21
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 0/8-30,88
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Une de Fabienne CH 0/8-32,75
15º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lausana 0/18-42,44
16º Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyers II 4-42,39
17º Marcia Cortinhas (Por) Quarto Ijzeren Lindenhof 4-43,56
18º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Jamal de Juraire 4-43,65
19º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna VIII 4-43,96
20º Joao Castro Lima4 Paganini 43,96
21º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4-44,48
22º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Gazelle De Lavigne 4-45,1
23º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Corrado Fly 4-45,22
24º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Lexus 4-46,37
25º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Calvin II 4-46,5
26º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Indien D'utah 4-47,11
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 4-47,33
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 4-48,37
29º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Horizon De Rix 4-49,36
30º Marie Hecart (Fra) Japi Du Plessis 4-55,69
31º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 8-43,03
32º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 8-43,42
33º Joao Chuva (Por) Finer Point 8-43,55
34º Carlos Carpinteiro (Esp) Loiting 8-44,03
35º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado de Roche 8-44,89
36º Rita Ramires 8 Cilento 8-45,09
37º Hugo Carvalho ( Por ) Era C 8-45,37
38º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Savane 8-45,81
39º Jose Carlos Mendes (Por) Ileana Verte 8-47,31
40º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 8-47,73
41º Marco Faria Mello8 Ultra Fidelity ""M"" 8-48,89
42º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 10-57,7
43º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 12-46,34
44º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 12-47,92
45º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Orebe 12-48,14
46º Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 12-67,33
47º Rui Baptista (Por) Acobate 16-47,63
48º Iñigo Verdugo (Esp) Helico Of Lulu R
  Prueba Nº18. 1,50 m. Dos Rondas. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David McPherson (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 0/0-36,53
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/0-38,29
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/0-38,32
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/0-39,26
Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Cosmos 0/0-41,83
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 0/0-42,38
Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick vd Breemeersen 0/0-42,61
Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/0-45,33
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 0/4-37,35
10º Marie Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/4-42,5
11º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Agamemnon 43 0/4-43,54
12º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 0/4-50,66
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg 0/8-41,27
14º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 0/8-43,93
15º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Catapult III 0/8-44,51
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fetiche De Boheme 0/E
17º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 4-63,45
18º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 4-64,21
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4-64,72
20º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Echo de Lessay 4-67,18
21º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 4-67,32
22º Emma Rust (Gbr) Ortella 4-68,85
23º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 4-69,42
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 4-70,86
25º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 4-73,86
26º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 4-73,95
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Samba 75 4-73,95
28º Hugo Carvalho ( Por ) Condor II 8-66,29
29º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Ulystrat 8-66,62
30º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Goya Chatelet 8-69,17
31º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 8-70,28
32º Joao Mota (Por) Impec De Subrevil 8-70,6
33º Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 8-71,14
34º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina 8-72,72
35º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 9-76,73
36º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola de Ste Hermelle 12-67,91
37º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 12-71,56
38º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 16-65,54
39º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach 16-71,74
40º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Induendo D'Anchin E
  Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally E
42º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Brisik Bel Maniere R
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lancelot XIV R