Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/12/2005
CSI****-W Olympia, Londres (Gran Bretaña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0-49
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 0-49,43
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 0-50,89
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0-53,07
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Contendra 2 0-56,32
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0-59,76
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Union Equinox Du Morin 0-61,44
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0-63,2
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 0-64,45
10º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Pipkin 0-66,53
11º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 0-66,74
12º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 1-67,18
13º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Helios 1-68,14
14º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 1-68,72
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Comodoro 2-71,5
16º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calippo 2-71,66
17º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 2-72,48
18º Billy Twomey (Irl) Luidam 2-73,31
19º Robert Smith (Gbr) Renaldo 4-50,13
20º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip To Ramiro 4-50,62
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Merva Des Hayettes 4-50,69
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honore's Liquido 4-58,39
23º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 4-60
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Niko II 4-61,71
25º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 228 4-65,45
26º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 4-65,69
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Lorenzo 5-69,85
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 5-85,56
29º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara Viii Ch 8-59,04
30º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Rodenburghs Indiana 8-65,38
31º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 11-93,41
32º Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 12-63,7
33º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo E
  Prueba Nş02. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 0-42,57
Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 0-43,36
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0-44,14
Guy Williams (Gbr) Perfect 0-44,38
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 0-45,55
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 0-45,59
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 0-46,09
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 14 0-47,85
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 0-54,68
10º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0-60,55
11º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Diamonds Daylight 0-61,76
12º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 0-62,19
13º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 0-62,72
14º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0-62,97
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Hugo Gesmeray 4-45,74
16º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 4-46,8
17º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 4-48,32
18º Billy Twomey (Irl) Intermission 4-50,73
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 4-51,64
20º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4-51,97
21º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Mercedes Z 4-56,98
22º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gio Granno 4-58,42
23º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 5-66,57
24º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 5-70,55
25º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 5-70,96
26º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 6-71,07
27º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lilly 8-47,1
28º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Catwalk 7 8-49,02
29º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 8-51,69
30º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 12-48,59
31º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 14-71,01
32º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 16-54,48
33º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Union Jennie Hill 16-55,97
34º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 16-56,82
35º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Malibu 16-58,26
  Prueba Nş03. Ride & Drive Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 58,4
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 58,47
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Malibu 60,02
Guy Williams (Gbr) Perfect 62,94
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 63,89
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 68,55
  Prueba Nş04. 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/0-33,93
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 24 0/0-35,06
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 0/0-35,25
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/0-35,29
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0/0-35,49
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29 0/0-35,79
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Clark 11 0/0-36,28
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) AK Locarno 62 0/0-36,33
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/0-36,46
10º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0/0-37,48
11º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Gibus des Monts 0/0-39,48
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Sinclaire 5 0/4-36,59
13º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 10 0/4-42,47
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Exploit de Roulard 0/8-41,79
15º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 0/9-45,86
16º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Monique 0/13-49,39
17º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus 0/26-62,53
18º Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0-66,06
19º Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 4-64,75
20º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 4-66,35
21º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinny Jackson 4-67
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 4-67,7
23º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 4-68,66
24º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4-68,67
25º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4-68,75
26º Ben Maher (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 4-69,15
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 4-70,31
28º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 4-71,62
29º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 8-65,8
30º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 8-67,07
31º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 8-68,52
32º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 4 8-68,95
33º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 8-69,5
34º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Quebec 9-72,11
35º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 12-71,86
36º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 16-66,76
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 10 17-72,62
  Prueba Nş05. 1,50 m. Con Joker Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 1530-50,99
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 1430-49,2
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 1370-46,27
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 1360-50,83
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 1350-51,42
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Catwalk 7 1350-63,56
Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinny Jackson 1300-50,27
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 4 1260-46,61
Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara Viii Ch 1250-49,5
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 1240-53,21
11º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 10 1150-51,64
12º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 1140-48,02
13º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 1140-49,52
14º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Mercedes Z 1100-50,95
15º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 1090-49,91
16º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 1080-47,92
17º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 228 1030-48,75
18º Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 970-49,52
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Pipkin 910-52,37
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 910-55,46
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Quebec 820-75,52
22º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 790-48,95
23º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 700-60,11
24º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 690-52,07
25º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 670-55,37
26º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Malibu 620-46,79
27º Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 370-48,25
28º Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 330-58,72
  Prueba Nş06. 1,60 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0-59,61
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0-61,48
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0-63,1
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0-64,66
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 195 0-64,85
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gio Granno 0-64,88
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0-65,37
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 0-65,47
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 0-65,71
10º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 0-67,61
11º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29 4-61,24
12º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 4-61,26
13º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4-62,29
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 4-62,69
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 4-65,58
16º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 4-68,21
17º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 4-69,06
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honore's Liquido 4-72,25
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 5-73,73
20º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 5-76,4
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Lorenzo 208 6-80,59
22º Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 8-60,43
23º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 8-61,35
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Niko Iv 8-64,32
25º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 8-64,65
26º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 8-68,01
27º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 8-69,22
28º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 8-70,28
29º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Equinox Du Morin 8-86,04
30º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 9-73,77
31º Billy Twomey (Irl) Luidam 10-78,77
32º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 11-81,62
33º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calippo 14-79,03
34º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 16-69,81
35º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 16-71,36
36º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 18-95,97
37º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Monique 20-70,41
  Prueba Nş07. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 51,49
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 14 52,76
Ben Maher (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 53,03
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 54,01
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 54,32
Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 56,03
Guy Williams (Gbr) Perfect 56,26
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 56,99
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Contendra 2 57,6
10º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Merva Des Hayettes 57,79
11º Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 58,47
12º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 59,33
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 16 61,19
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lilly 62,3
15º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 10 64,54
16º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 67,48
17º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ak Quinten 69,17
18º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 69,71
19º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jennie Hill 76,97
20º Billy Twomey (Irl) CB Intermission 77,04
  Prueba Nş08. Potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Exploit de Roulard 0/0/0/0/0/0
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Eperlan Du Fouquet 0/0/0/0/0/0
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0/0/0/4
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 0/0/0/4
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 0/0/0/4
William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 0/0/4
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 0/0/4
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 10 0/0/4
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Nulisina 54 0/0/4
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 0/0/4
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 0/0/4
12º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Primma 0/4
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Cloudy Night 0/R
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Catwalk 7 0/R
  Prueba Nş09. 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 40,48
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 41,09
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 16 41,84
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 43,1
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Merva Des Hayettes 43,34
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 14 43,34
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 43,63
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 43,77
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Contendra 2 43,9
10º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 44,11
11º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Monique 44,13
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) CB Intermission 46,32
13º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 46,62
14º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Malibu 48,22
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 49,07
16º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jennie Hill 50,34
17º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara Viii Ch 53,75
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 63,43
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 67,39
20º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 68,4
  Prueba Nş10. Master Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Exploit de Roulard 0/0/0
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 0/0/4
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0/4
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 0/0/4
  Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 24 0/0/4
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ak Quinten 0/4
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Cloudy Night 4
  Prueba Nş11. 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Diamonds Daylight 0/0-30,86
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0/0-31,09
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 0/0-31,21
Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 0/0-33,17
John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honore's Liquido 0/0-34,32
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 0/0-39,81
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Comodoro 0/4-37,72
Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/4-38,76
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 0/8-33,48
10º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0/8-38,33
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lilly 4-60,42
12º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Hugo Gesmeray 4-61,48
13º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 4-61,93
14º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 4-64,71
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Pipkin 4-66,97
16º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Gibus des Monts 8-60,83
17º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 228 8-64,82
18º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 8-65,04
19º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 8-65,3
20º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinny Jackson 8-65,94
21º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 8-66,07
22º Ben Maher (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8-66,85
23º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 8-67,18
24º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Sinclaire 5 8-68,69
25º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Clark 11 12-64,72
26º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus 12-64,85
27º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 4 12-67,27
28º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 14-75,84
29º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 16-63,05
30º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Quebec 16-66,13
31º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here R
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Helios R
  Prueba Nş12. G.P.-W. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/0-36,08
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 195 0/0-36,72
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0-36,73
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/0-37,18
Ben Maher (Gbr) Niko Iv 0/0-38,29
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0/4-35,65
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/4-37,22
John Whitaker (Gbr) Exploit de Roulard 0/4-39,75
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 1-72,09
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gio Granno 1-74,19
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 4-66,49
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4-66,9
13º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 4-67,12
14º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 4-67,84
15º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 4-67,99
16º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4-68,22
17º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 4-68,27
18º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 4-68,56
19º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 4-68,79
20º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 4-69,63
21º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4-69,88
22º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29 4-69,93
23º Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 4-69,96
24º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 4-70,72
25º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 8-68,65
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 8-69,37
27º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Equinox Du Morin 8-69,51
28º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 8-69,99
29º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Lorenzo 208 8-70,23
30º Billy Twomey (Irl) Luidam 8-70,61
31º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 12-69,16
32º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 16-68,87
33º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 21-90,06
34º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 25-72,15
35º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois R
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) AK Locarno 62 R
  Prueba Nş13. Parejas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Perfect 62,73
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 62,73
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 65,31
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Merva Des Hayettes 65,31
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Monique 65,37
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 65,37
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 71,54
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 16 71,54
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 72,41
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 72,41
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 81,99
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 81,99
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jennie Hill 87,25
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Malibu 87,25
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Catwalk 7 91,25
  Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 91,25
Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara Viii Ch 103,54
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 103,54
  Prueba Nş14. Elim. Sucesivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex
Billy Twomey (Irl) CB Intermission
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Perfect
Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic II
  Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Monique
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II
  Prueba Nş15. 1,50 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0/0-37,78
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 10 0/0-38,59
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Sinclaire 5 1-69,23
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 4-64,09
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Mercedes Z 4-64,28
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 4 4-65,39
Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 4-65,44
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 4-67,47
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 4-67,91
10º Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 8-62,61
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Hugo Gesmeray 8-64,49
12º John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honore's Liquido 8-65,33
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 8-66,75
14º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 8-68,58
15º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 12-67,49
16º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Clark 11 12-67,79
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Quebec 13-70,78
18º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus 20-67,42
19º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 21-87,62
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 10 E
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lilly R
  Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calippo R
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle R
  Prueba Nş16. Seis Barras Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0/0/0/0/0/0
  Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 0/0/0/0/0/0
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 10 0/0/0/0/4/0
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 0/0/0/0/8/0
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Primma 0/0/0/4
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 0/0/0/4
Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 0/0/0/8
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus Vdl 0/0/0/8
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Nulisina 54 0/0/4
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 0/0/4
11º Ben Maher (Gbr) Eperlan Du Fouquet 4
  John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honore's Liquido 4
  Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Monique 4
14º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara VIII 8
  Prueba Nş17. 1,40 m. V/M Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 45,22
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Rodenburgh's Indiana 45,83
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Merva Des Hayettes 46,77
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 47,44
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 47,98
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 14 48,14
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 48,84
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Catwalk 7 49,03
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 49,91
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 50,03
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lilly 50,06
12º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Clark 11 50,76
13º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 51,53
14º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 51,58
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) CB Intermission 53,82
16º Guy Williams (Gbr) Perfect 54,39
17º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 4 57,15
18º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jennie Hill 62,4
19º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Contendra 2 64,8
  Prueba Nş18. Ride & Drive Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 51,59
William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 52,95
Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 53,46
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 53,68
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 55,47
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 58,24
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 61,22
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Malibu 70,29
  Prueba Nş19. Gran Premio. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/0-32,64
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0/0-32,84
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0-33,6
John Whitaker (Gbr) Exploit de Roulard 0/0-34,16
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 24 0/4-32,64
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0/4-33,44
Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0/8-31,77
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/8-39,75
Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4-67,66
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 4-69,22
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Sinclaire 5 4-69,45
12º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 4-70
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Comodoro 4-70,25
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 4-70,95
15º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 4-70,97
16º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 8-69,22
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 8-69,22
18º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 8-69,4
19º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 8-69,43
20º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 8-70,15
21º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Gibus des Monts 8-70,35
22º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29 8-70,88
23º Ben Maher (Gbr) Niko Iv 8-70,99
24º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 8-71,28
25º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 8-72,02
26º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 9-73,62
27º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 12-68,61
28º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 12-70,03
29º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 12-70,69
30º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinny Jackson 12-71,51
31º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Mercedes Z 24-69,11
32º Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam R
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Diamonds Daylight R