Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/04/2005
CSNC Cuenca, Picadero Fierro (Cuenca)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Palacios López Anais 0-ET
  Cristina Romero Tango 0-ET
  Mercedes Medina Facenda 0-ET
  Veronica Carbajal Morian 0-ET
  María Ares Vivaldi III 0-ET
  Gonzalo Ayllon T Is Wat 0-ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0-ET
  Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Peggiest Fantast 0-ET
  Luis Peris Domingo Fleming 0-ET
  Javier Martin Moreno Lebrijano 0-ET
  Juan Domínguez Quinto 0-ET
  Matias Donadio Ricuanto 0-ET
13º Cristobal Peris Domingo Caledo 2-74,19
14º María Gómez Guadaira 4-ET
  Marta Romero Teum 4-ET
  Santiago Arevalo Galan Dubo 4-ET
17º Silvana Berenguer Nabuco 5-71,78
18º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Blind Date 8-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Ballester Tovar Wasa 0-ET
  Pilar Cambreleng Noran 0-ET
  Gema Soriano Lesley 0-ET
  Elena Fernández Athos 0-ET
  María Navarro-Cuartero Pearl Dyne 0-ET
Miguel Gonzalez Maverick 4-ET
  Monica De Cabo Rivendell 4-ET
  Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Gladiateur 4-ET
  Laura Coso Babey 4-ET
10º Ana Oliver Paulina 8-ET
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Ballester Tovar Quilinka 0-57,64
Maite Guaita Dolz Axon 0-58,71
Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0-59,9
Luis Fernández Areizaga Dacha Del Pinar 0-61,63
Gloria Momparler Fragmento 0-65,96
Delian Bozhibaroz La Traviata 0-68,57
Luis Fernández Areizaga Jamaicano Del Pinar 0-72,61
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 0-74,48
Pedro Pons Morente Iron 4-65,51
10º Ana Belén Torres Gratal 4-67,72
11º Luis Peris Domingo Landmadchen 4-68,88
12º Claudia Angulo Ironie 4-69,8
13º Luis Fernández Areizaga Jefe Del Pinar 4-70,91
14º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Sabihonda 4-71,77
15º Arancha Bru Expreso du Soulac 4-74,09
16º Arancha Bru Black Ice 5-79,25
17º Daniel Marcos Calderon Athos 12-65,2
18º José Rodríguez Marcos Dandy 12-68,65
19º Luis Peris Domingo Korus De Mons 12-73,8
20º Javier Montero Laila 14-80,65
21º Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Du Cerdenya E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. Dos Fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Betelgues 0/0-31,29
Jesus Martinez Ayers Rok 0/0-32,73
Elena Nicolás de Santos Flica des Jamets 0/0-37,18
Daniel Martínez Ricart Laqueo 0/4-30,87
Delian Bozibaroz Niebla 0/4-34,5
Ana Belén Torres Valerie 0/4-35,51
Teresa de Simón Roots 0/8-34,08
Silvana Berenguer Illot 0/8-51,99
Daniel Martínez Ricart Paledo 0/E
10º Vicente Martínez Kinkon-Out 4-56,74
11º Ana Oliver Torken 4-58,75
12º Pedro Pons Morente In Good Time 4-58,85
13º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Igreec De Leyssins 4-59,03
14º Teresa de Simón Victoria 4-59,28
15º Maite Guaita Dolz Duc Guet De Ruys 5-63,51
16º Raúl Compte Pageno 8-52,4
17º José Rodríguez Marcos Zorro 8-53,06
18º Cristobal Peris Domingo Mirjam 8-56,71
19º Luis Peris Domingo Charlie Brown 9-61,72
20º Juan Luis Castillejo Honneur de Kergoet 12-74,99
21º Luis Peris Domingo Zona Maquis E
  Jesus Martinez Zamira E
  Luis Peris Domingo Goadget E
  Prueba Nº05. Promoción. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Palacios López Anais 0-ET
  Olga Diego Navarro Beaffeter 0-ET
  Cristobal Peris Domingo Caledo 0-ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Blind Date 0-ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0-ET
  Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Peggiest Fantast 0-ET
  Mercedes Medina Facenda 0-ET
  Juan Domínguez Quinto 0-ET
  Andrea Cayon Enebro 0-ET
  Silvia Berenguer Nabuco 0-ET
  Javier Martin Moreno Lebrijano 0-ET
  Ramon Pino Beaffeter 0-ET
  Guillermo Gacia Carrion Muslin 0-ET
  María Gómez Guadaira 0-ET
  Monica De Cabo Ripoll Rivendell 0-ET
  Matias Donadio Ricuanto 0-ET
  Gonzalo Ayllon T Is Wat 0-ET
  María Paz Martínez Marlo 2 0-ET
  Santiago Arevalo Galan Dubo 0-ET
  Blanca Sanchez Beaffeter 0-ET
  Veronica Carbajal Morian 0-ET
  Luis Peris Domingo Fleming 0-ET
  Marta Romero Teum 0-ET
24º Jose Manuel Arevalo Malboro E
  María Ares Vivaldi III E
  Prueba Nº06. G/V. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Fernández Athos 0-ET
  María Navarro-Cuartero Pearl Dyne 0-ET
  Monica De Cabo Rivendell 0-ET
  Teresa Ballester Tovar Wasa 0-ET
  Ana Palacios López Anais 0-ET
  Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Gladiateur 0-ET
María Paz Martínez Marlo 4-ET
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Centaquick 4-ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4-ET
  Ana Oliver Paulina 4-ET
  Pilar Cambreleng Noran 4-ET
12º Santiago Molina Quivela 8-ET
  Marta Romero Teum 8-ET
13º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Blinld Date 11-104,26
14º Javier Martin Moreno Lebrijano 12-ET
15º Gema Soriano Lesley E
  Miguel Gonzalez Maverick E
  María Ares Vivaldi III E
  Juan Vidal Jándalo E
  Cristina Romero Tango E
  Andrea Breschneider Laredo E
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. Dos Fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maite Guaita Dolz Axon 0/0-26,25
Teresa Ballester Tovar Quilinka 0/0-27,14
Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Du Cerdenya 0/0-29,99
Luis Franco Martinez Albeny Yar 0/0-30,83
Gloria Momparler Fragmento 0/0-31,65
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Sabihonda 0/0-31,9
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 0/0-35,29
Pedro Pons Morente Iron 0/4-29,71
Delian Bozhibaroz La Traviata 0/4-30,43
10º Alberto León Busquier Longines 0/4-31,68
11º Ana Belén Torres Gratal 0/6-48,75
12º Arancha Bru Black Ice 0/8-42,24
13º Luis Peris Domingo Zona Maquis 0/E
14º Luis Peris Domingo Landmadchen 4-53,62
15º Luis Franco Martinez Blast 4-60,55
16º Alfonso Gómez Morán Palop 4-61,43
17º Luis Franco Martinez Osiris 4-63,71
18º José Rodríguez Marcos Dandy 5-67,4
19º Daniel Marcos Calderon Athos 8-51,33
20º Isidro Castillejo Izarra 9-65,16
21º Arancha Bru Expreso du Soulac 12-60,02
22º Claudia Angulo Ironie 17-67,73
23º Luis Peris Domingo Korus De Mons E
  Javier Montero Laila E
  Lucia Rodriguez Sanchez-Nieto Corano E
  Jesus Martinez Zamira E
  Luis Fernández Areizaga Dacha Del Pinar R
  Laura Coso Babey E
  Prueba Nº08. G/III. Dif. Progresivas 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Peris Domingo Gadget 65-60,34
Daniel Martínez Ricart Paledo 65-60,65
Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 65-61,09
Vicente Martínez Kinkon-Out 65-65,14
Jesus Martinez Ayers Rok 65-65,78
Pedro Pons Morente In Good Time 65-69,29
Ana Oliver Torken 65-73,01
Alvaro Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 65-73,11
Cristobal Peris Domingo Mirjam 65-74,29
10º Juan Luis Castillejo Honneur de Kergoet 64-79,08
11º Delian Bozibaroz Niebla 60-63,6
12º José Rodríguez Marcos Zorro 59-64,84
13º Elena Nicolás de Santos Flica des Jamets 59-66,71
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Laqueo 57-63,18
15º Ana Belén Torres Valerie 56-66,55
16º Luis Fernández Areizaga Jamaicano Del Pinar 55-70,78
17º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 55-71,05
18º Luis Fernández Areizaga Jefe Del Pinar 54-78,07
19º Lucia Rodriguez Sanchez-Nieto Zacatena 49-76,38
20º Luis Franco Martinez Gianna 45-78,57
21º Teresa de Simón Victoria 45-83,15
22º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Betelgues 25-61,58
23º Raúl Compte Pageno 25-65,15
24º Susane Jensen Cascalago 24-77,99
25º Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 19-77,95
26º Teresa de Simón Roots 18-65,41
27º Silvana Berenguer Illot 18-87,1
28º Luis Peris Domingo Charlie Brown 16-66,12
29º Maite Guaita Dolz Duc Guet De Ruys 16-69,75
30º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Igreec De Leyssins R
  Prueba Nº09. Promoción. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Peggiest Fantast 0-ET
  Gonzalo Ayllon T Is Wat 0-ET
  Santiago Arevalo Olimpus 0-ET
  Susana Martinez-Armandariz Muslin 0-ET
  Andrea Cayon Enebro 0-ET
  Silvana Berenguer Nabuco 0-ET
  Cristina Romero Tango 0-ET
Ramon Pino Beaffeter 4-ET
  María Gómez Guadaira 4-ET
  Susanne Jensen Caledo 4-ET
  Blanca Sachez Beaffeter 4-ET
  Luis Peris Domingo Fleming 4-ET
  Juan Domínguez Quinto 4-ET
  Javier Martin Moreno Lebrijano 4-ET
  Jose Manuel Arevalo Olimpus 4-ET
  Olga Dego Beaffeter 4-ET
17º María Ares Vivaldi III 7-74,32
18º Mercedes Medina Facenda 8-ET
19º Veronica Carbajal Morian 10-66,91
20º María Paz Martínez Marlo 2 12-79,08
21º Andrea Brescheider Malboro 15-74,53
22º Jose Manuel Arevalo Malboro E
  Matias Donadio Ricuanto E
  Miguel Ballester Meiga E
  Jesus Martinez Zamira E
  Prueba Nº10. G/V. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Gonzalez Maverick 0-ET
  Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Gladiateur 0-ET
  Laura Coso Babey 0-ET
  Teresa Ballester Tovar Wasa 0-ET
  Javier Martin Moreno Lebrijano 0-ET
  María Paz Martínez Marlo 0-ET
  Jesus Martinez Zamira 0-ET
  María Navarro-Cuartero Pearl Dyne 0-ET
Ana Palacios López Elim 4-ET
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Centaquick 4-ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4-ET
  Pilar Cambreleng Noran 4-ET
  Monica De Cabo Rivendell 4-ET
14º Gema Soriano Lesley 8-ET
  Marta Romero Teum 8-ET
16º Andrea Breschneider Lareño E
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Blinld Date R
  Santiago Molina Quivela E
  María Paz Martínez Marlo 2 E
  Elena Fernández Athos E
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV. V/M 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Nicolás de Santos Flica des Jamets 55,27
Maite Guaita Dolz Axon 58,8
Luis Fernández Areizaga Dacha Del Pinar 59,41
Gloria Momparler Fragmento 59,45
Arancha Bru Black Ice 59,61
Luis Peris Domingo Korus De Mons 60,04
José Rodríguez Marcos Zorro 60,9
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Sabihonda 60,91
Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Du Cerdenya 63,54
10º Teresa de Simón Victoria 64,64
11º Lucia Rodriguez Sanchez-Nieto Zacatena 66,01
12º Pedro Pons Morente Iron 67,52
13º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 67,66
14º Claudia Angulo Ironie 68,73
15º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Igrecc De Leyssins 68,98
16º Lucia Rodriguez Sanchez-Nieto Corano 69,31
17º Ana Belén Torres Gratal 69,91
18º José Rodríguez Marcos Dandy 69,91
19º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 70,72
20º Luis Franco Martinez Albeny Yar 71,35
21º Delian Bozhibaroz La Traviata 72,7
22º Arancha Bru Expreso du Soulac 74,49
23º Alfonso Gómez Morán Palop 76,38
24º Luis Franco Martinez Osiris 77,57
25º Luis Peris Domingo Landmadchen 81,13
26º Ana Oliver Paulina 82,31
27º Daniel Marcos Calderon Athos 82,8
28º Javier Montero Laila 88,54
29º Luis Franco Martinez Blast 92,53
30º Luis Peris Domingo Zona Maquis E
31º Isidro Castillejo Izarra E
32º Alberto León Busquier Longines E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raúl Compte Pageno 0/0-43,92
Susane Jensen Cascalago 0/3-47,49
Pedro Pons Morente In Good Time 1-89,94
Daniel Martínez Ricart Paledo 4-74,23
Luis Peris Domingo Gadget 4-75,28
Silvana Berenguer Illot 4-81,33
Teresa de Simón Roots 4-83,86
Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 4-84,06
Jesus Martinez Ayers Rok 4-86,55
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Betelgues 8-76,46
11º Cristobal Peris Domingo Mirjam 8-80,44
12º Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 8-83,3
13º Vicente Martínez Kinkon-Out 8-83,34
14º Delian Bozibaroz Niebla 8-83,44
15º Luis Franco Martinez Gianna 9-90,35
16º Juan Luis Castillejo Honneur de Kergoet 10-92,77
17º Luis Peris Domingo Charlie Brown 12-73,84
18º Daniel Martínez Ricart Laqueo 12-78,48
19º Maite Guaita Dolz Duc Guet De Ruys 13-90,37
20º Alvaro Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 14-95,33
21º Ana Belén Torres Valerie R