Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/05/2005
I Trofeo Amazonas & Universitarios, Club Hípico SEK Villafranca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Criterium. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Gredilla Regal Lady 0-51,34
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Lensor 0-56,56
Sabina García-Roady Virgilla Van Paradis 0-56,72
Pilar  Manescau Martin Upercut 0-57,89
Patricia de la Malla Ariane Star 0-58,78
Susana De Rafael Topfer Torbisco 0-59,28
Carla Zorita Oleander Media Lua 0-59,72
Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0-60,98
Almudena De Velasco El Chef VIII 0-62,41
10º Marta Palacios Naika 0-63,33
11º Patricia Rosillo Xilajoe 0-63,73
12º Beatriz Martos Ivanhoe 0-63,88
13º Natalia Golding Bailys 0-64,56
14º Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 0-64,78
15º Fátima Fraile Goya 0-65,04
16º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Rimanow 0-65,12
17º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Venezia 0-65,68
18º Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 0-67,77
19º Marta Cervera Cimarra Echo de Terlong 0-68,63
20º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Néctar 0-68,9
21º María Gómez Pineda Orlando 0-69,57
22º Blanca Beca Licenciado 0-70,22
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 4-48,82
24º Maite Romero Sanz Lexult 4-51,04
25º Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucky 4-51,69
26º Isabel Jaén Charro Kilcannon King 4-59,68
27º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Faune Du Tertre 4-65,76
28º Paula Aparicio Hope Alone 4-66,67
29º Ruth Zuno Gerfaut 4-68,05
30º Maria Arangues Quik Star 5-79,49
31º Dolores Nogales Dam De Villafranca 5-80,25
32º Marta Palacios Hippy 8-63,06
33º Raul Villalba Van Dijk Samur 8-64,26
34º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 8-64,74
35º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Río Duero 12-72,34
36º Fernando Arias Somalo J. Selim 12-76,19
37º Berta Perez Alarcon Saygon E
  Carmen Bernad Almirante E
  Virginia Lega Berna Kito Watering E
  Prueba Nº02. 1º Calific. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Golding Katinkah 0-58,09
Catherine Mc Afee Invencible Des Ones 0-59,67
Ainara Recondo Chic Sol 0-61,27
Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 0-61,46
Ana Torres Gama Flika 0-61,9
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0-61,93
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 0-62,62
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0-63,45
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca 0-63,83
10º Caterina Fontana Triene 0-64,51
11º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Grimm des Trieux 0-64,86
12º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 0-65,19
13º Pilar  Manescau Martin Eifos D'heric 0-65,59
14º Micaela De Wit Garryl 0-65,72
15º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 0-66,59
16º Eduardo Gonzalez Zarauz 0-67,11
17º Maria Mollineo Camee De Lisle 0-67,87
18º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 0-70,12
19º Catherine Mc Afee Joke de Puits 0-70,6
20º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger 0-71,17
21º Ainara Recondo Lindos 0-72,35
22º Torrubia Garcia Ivar 0-74,62
23º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yakarta 0-74,62
24º Camila Paola Zobel Chamaco 0-76,1
25º Beatriz Martos San Roque El Raja 0-76,8
26º Sofía Fierro Domecq Galoubet 0-77,7
27º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 4-60,97
28º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 4-62,12
29º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 4-62,8
30º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 4-63,91
31º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry 4-64,11
32º Inés Márquez Osorio Galway Mouche 4-65,75
33º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4-68,82
34º Marta Fernández Andrade U.S.Clinton 4-72,25
35º Maite Romero Sanz Furio 4-72,58
36º Teresa de Simón Roots 4-72,98
37º María Urrutia San Roque Quickly 4-73,54
38º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 4-73,62
39º Carlos Jiménez del Castillo Raffy M 4-77,37
40º Mariano Carvalho Jasper D'argences 4-80,54
41º Regina Suarez Romero Eclatan 6-88,35
42º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Roewer Rub Porthos 6-89,53
43º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 6-89,53
44º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Roewer Rub Goldika 8-61,07
45º Paloma Varela Bellido Kindia de Mar 8-63,4
46º Sara Malibran Luxuriance Du Mont D'or 8-67,67
47º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Finarfin Vitarel 8-68,27
48º Teresa de Simón Victoria 9-101,3
49º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 9-84,7
50º Alejandra Aranzadi Dixi Du Boucaud 12-68,38
51º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Nikitha 12-74,03
52º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 15-109,62
53º Carmina Rojo Gala Driel 17-98,11
54º Angel Martínez-Noriega Zafiro de Sorribas E
  Jaime Llorente Sanz Chatsfield E
  Maria Cortezo Faisan Dore E
  Javier De Wit Tortajada Lord Ft E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Igor de Lesme E
  Carolina Fraile Jung De La Baliere E
  Prueba Nº03. G/II. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 0-57,1
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0-64,39
Alberto Aldana Ravel 0-65,3
José María Verdugo Velon Heritage Spirit 0-66,12
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 0-66,48
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0-68,71
Iñigo Verdugo Jaraneo 0-70,41
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 0-73,81
Ana Torres Fausto de Aristo 0-75,34
10º Cesar Villanueva First De Goud 0-79,56
11º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Kalandra 0-80,15
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Da Vinci 4-58,64
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos George 4-62,33
14º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 4-63,4
15º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemenhoff 4-63,81
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Dark Flight 4-64,17
17º Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 4-65,17
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 4-66,06
19º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 4-66,16
20º Alberto Aldana Don Grossy Z 4-67,68
21º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Cantin 4-68,63
22º Lucas Ferrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 4-69,82
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 4-72,18
24º José María Vázquez Aymerich Igor Du Chateau 4-72,19
25º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 4-72,62
26º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4-73,12
27º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Anjana 4-75,54
28º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior du Grais 4-77,81
29º Carlos Redondo Abollado Joliette Du Marais 4-81,37
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4-81,54
31º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 8-66,48
32º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scappa 8-74,51
33º Rafael De Cominge Oran George 8-74,54
34º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Electre D ?Authieux 8-75,19
35º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 8-76
36º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 12-71,61
37º Alvaro Carpintero Loiting 16-76,55
38º Carlos de la Malla Urasche 20-81,27
39º Duarte Romao Limber E
  Prueba Nº04. Criterium. 1,20 m. Dos fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sabina García-Roady Virgilla Van Paradis 0/0-56,6
Pilar  Manescau Martin Upercut 0/0-57,07
Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 0/0-57,78
Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucky 0/0-58,11
Raul Villalba Van Dijk Samur 0/0-59,7
Marta Palacios Naika 0/0-59,72
Natalia Golding Bailys 0/0-59,88
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Lensor 0/0-60,5
Victoria Lusarra Ilico Presto 0/0-61,77
10º Marta Palacios Hippy 0/0-64,08
11º Carolina Aróstegui Cesar De Febris 0/0-65,97
12º Marta Cervera Cimarra Echo De Terlon 0/0-67,96
13º María Gómez Pineda Orlando 0/0-69,32
14º Alfonso Gredilla Regal Lady 4-53,41
15º Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 4-54,46
16º Maite Romero Sanz Lexult 4-61,66
17º Almudena De Velasco El Chef VIII 4-61,82
18º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Queen Snow 4-61,94
19º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 4-62,5
20º Fátima Fraile Goya 4-64,54
21º María Aránguez Quik Star 4-67,04
22º Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 4-69,01
23º Beatriz Martos Ivanhoe 4-70,85
24º Isabel Jaén Charro Kilcannon King 4-71,19
25º Ruth Zuno Gerfaut 4-71,26
26º Maria Dolores Nogales Dam De Villafranca 4-78,33
27º Carla Zorita Oleander Media Lua 8-60,97
28º Susana De Rafael Topfer Torbisco 8-61,74
29º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 8-62,06
30º Patricia Rosillo Xilajoe 8-63,19
31º Conchita Marín Iraty 8-68,02
32º Virginia Lega Berna Kito Watering 8-93,46
33º Blanca Beca Licenciado 9-80,95
34º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Faune Du Tertre 11-90,65
35º Carmen Bernad Almirante 12-78,56
36º Paula Aparicio Hope Alone E
  Fernando Arias Somalo J. Selim E
  Sebastián Mateu Jurado Río Duero E
  Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Rimanow E
  Berta Perez Alarcon Saygon E
41º Patricia de la Malla Ariane Star R
  SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Néctar R
43º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 0-60,54 (FP)
  Prueba Nº05. 2ª Cal. 1,30 m. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Golding Katinkah 0-66,95
Catherine Mac Afee Invencible Des Ones 0-69,02
Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 0-71,83
Ana Torres Gama Flika 0-75,24
Javier De Wit Tortajada Lord Ft 0-76,29
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca 0-76,34
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0-78,32
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0-82,54
Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 0-82,78
10º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Finarfin Vitarel 0-84,16
11º Sara Malibran Luxuriance Du Mont D'or 0-85,41
12º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yakarta 0-85,95
13º María Mollinedo Camee De Lisle 0-86,68
14º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 4-76,18
15º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 4-78,02
16º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 4-81,56
17º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger 4-82,27
18º Ainara Recondo Chic Sol 4-84,39
19º Marta Fernández Andrade U.S.Clinton 4-85,74
20º Micaela De Wit Garryl 4-86,01
21º Teresa de Simón Roots 4-86,65
22º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 4-86,97
23º Maite Romero Sanz Furio 4-87,16
24º Inés Márquez Osorio Galway Mouche 4-88,2
25º Sofía Fierro Domecq Galoubet 4-89,55
26º Ainara Recondo Lindos 6-96,39
27º Natalia Golding Nikita 6-97,48
28º Maria Cortezo Faisan Dore 7-102,94
29º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 8-77,57
30º Catherine Mac Afee Joke de Puits 8-77,98
31º Pilar  Manescau Martin Eifos D'heric 8-79,72
32º Paloma Varela Kindia de Mar 8-80,55
33º Torrubia Garcia Ivar 8-80,91
34º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Grimm des Trieux 8-81,19
35º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 8-81,67
36º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 8-84,28
37º Beatriz Martos El Raja 9-92,84
38º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 9-94,85
39º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Nikitha 12-72,58
40º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 12-85,44
41º Eduardo Gonzalez Zarauz 12-86,75
42º Angel Martínez-Noriega Zafiro de Sorribas 13-92,57
43º Mariano Carvalho Jasper D'argences 14-96,05
44º Caterina Fontana Triene 16-84,65
45º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 16-84,69
46º Rafael De Cominges Oran George 20-84,2
47º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 20-81,02
48º María Urrutia Quickly 21-93,39
49º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 11-100,86
50º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Roewer Rub Venecia 13-91,22
51º Alejandra Aranzadi Dixi Du Boucaud E
  Carmina Rojo Gala Driel E
  Jaime Llorente Chatsfield E
  Regina Suárez Eclatan E
  Camila Paola Zobel Chamaco E
  Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Land E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel E
  Carlos Jiménez del Castillo Raffy M E
  Carolina Fraile Jung De La Baliere E
  Teresa de Simón Victoria E
61º Alfonso Gredilla Luano R
  Prueba Nº06. 1,40/1,45 m. AM5. GP 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/0-36,06
Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 0/0-36,58
Manoel Valtevar Aldatus Son Doanjo 0/0-38,32
Alberto Aldana Don Grossy Z 0/0-38,47
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/4-36,67
Pablo Marquez Joker 0/4-42,19
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Anjana 1-80,02
Fernando Guinato Neto Natasia 1-81,9
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 4-70,29
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Derby de L'isle 4-70,73
11º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 4-72,02
12º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 4-72,1
13º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 4-72,12
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 4-73,24
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4-73,61
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia 4-73,99
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos Javelot Du Louo 4-74,16
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Roewer Rub Goldika 4-76,23
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 4-77,14
20º Pablo Marquez Cantin 4-77,72
21º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 4-78,09
22º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Electre D ?Authieux 4-78,33
23º Alberto Aldana Ravel 8-74,16
24º Felipe Guinato Ramos George 8-75,8
25º Manuel Andres Ittle Boy 8-78,59
26º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Kalandra 8-78,82
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Dark Flight 10-87,18
28º Iñigo Verdugo Jaraneo 12-74
29º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior du Grais 13-81,91
30º José María Vázquez Aymerich Igor Du Chateau 16-71,84
31º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 16-92,94
32º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemenhoff 17-83,14
33º Valentina Burgueño Buda Boriain 19-91,87
34º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 20-78,73
35º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 25-80,3
36º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby E
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias E
  Carlos de la Malla Urasche E
  Prueba Nº07. Criterium. 1,20 m. Dif. Prog. 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Varela Kindia Del Mar 65-52,74
Alfonso Gredilla Regal Lady 65-53,18
Maite Romero Sanz Lexult 65-55,22
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Lensor 65-55,65
Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 65-56
Susana De Rafael Topfer Torbisco 65-57,06
Marta Palacios Naika 65-57,62
Patricia de la Malla Ariane Star 65-58,97
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Roewer Rub Venezia 65-59,39
10º Pilar  Manescau Martin Upercut 65-60,11
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Smart 65-60,96
12º Almudena De Velasco El Chef VIII 65-62,25
13º Marta Palacios Hippy 65-62,8
14º Regina Suárez Eclatant 65-63,04
15º María Gómez Pineda Orlando 65-63,69
16º Carmen Rojo Gala Driel 65-64,85
17º Carlos Jiménez del Castillo Raffy M 65-66,23
18º Conchita Marín Iraty 65-67,63
19º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Faune Du Tertre 65-70,31
20º Raul Villalba Van Dijk Samur 65-73,77
21º Fátima Fraile Goya 64-66,35
22º Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 64-74,6
23º Beatriz Martos Ivanhoe 63-78,23
24º Carolina Fraile Jung De La Baliere 60-93,7
25º María Aránguez Quik Star 56-73,84
26º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 55-57,83
27º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Néctar 54-74,21
28º Natalia Golding Bailys 45-66,92
29º Virginia Lega Berna Kito Watering 44-76,44
30º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Rimanow 43-90,64
31º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Río Duero 36-63,32
32º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 25-52,59
33º Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucky 25-53,39
34º Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 25-53,94
35º Jaime Llorente Chatssfield 25-57,68
36º Alejandra Aranzadi Dixi Du Boucaud 25-60,22
37º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Queen Snow 25-62,99
38º Ruth Zuno Gerfaut 25-65,04
39º Blanca Beca Licenciado 25-65,23
40º Sabina García-Roady Virgilla Van Paradis 25-66,72
41º Patricia Rosillo Xilajoe 23-62,41
42º Fernando Arias Somalo J. Selim 21-80,63
43º Carla Zorita Oleander Media Lua 16-56,61
44º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 16-57,83
45º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue E
  Isabel Jaén Charro Kilcannon King E
  Carolina Aróstegui Cesar De Febris E
  Marta Cervera Cimarra Echo De Terlon E
  Teresa de Simón Victoria E
  Paula Aparicio Hope Alone E
  Carmen Bernad Almirante E
  Prueba Nº08. Invitational. G/II. Dos fases 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 0/0-27,92
Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0/0-28,22
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Anjana 0/0-28,64
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0/0-28,97
Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Grimm des Trieux 0/0-29,03
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/0-29,92
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 0/0-30,44
Carlos de la Malla Urasche 0/0-30,73
Carlos Redondo Abollado Joliette Du Marais 0/0-41
10º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Electre D ?Authieux 0/4-29,67
11º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scappa 0/4-29,91
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Derby de L'isle 0/4-31
13º Cesar Villanueva First De Goud 0/8-36,2
14º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 4-49,14
15º Alvaro Carpintero Loiting 4-49,73
16º Duarte Romao Limber 4-50
17º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 4-51,5
18º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemenhoff 4-53,55
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Igor Du Chateau 4-53,64
20º Manuel Andres Ittle Boy 4-54,16
21º Felipe Guinato Ramos George 4-55,73
22º José María Verdugo Velon Heritage Spirit 17-79,38
23º Rafael De Cominges Oran George 20-49,99
24º Iñigo Verdugo Jaraneo R
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias R
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla R
  Prueba Nº09. Trof. Univ. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 0-72,68
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 0-73,23
Maite Romero Sanz Furio 0-73,85
Ainara Recondo Lindos 0-77,95
Eduardo Gonzalez Zarauz 4-79,99
Mariano Carvalho Jasper D'argences 4-81,1
Sofía Fierro Domecq Galoubet 6-91,56
Beatriz Martos El Raja 8-77,98
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 8-80,43
10º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Nikitha 12-73,57
11º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Finarfin Vitarel 12-74,41
12º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 12-75,87
13º Torrubia Garcia Ivar 12-75,99
14º Angel Martínez-Noriega Zafiro de Sorribas E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo E
  Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve E
  Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc E
  Prueba Nº10. 3ª Cal. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Golding Katinkah 0-69,75
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yakarta 0-71,13
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0-72,29
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0-74,61
Inés Márquez Galway Mouche 0-75,44
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca 0-76,09
Catherine Mac Afee Joke de Puits 0-77,28
Catherine Mac Afee Invencible Des Ones 0-78,03
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 4-64,38
10º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 4-67
11º Pilar  Manescau Martin Eifos D'heric 4-70,82
12º Ainara Recondo Chic Sol 4-73,7
13º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 4-75,21
14º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger 4-75,55
  Prueba Nº11. Trof. Univ. Clasificación final 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 0
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 4
Ainara Recondo Lindos 6
Maite Romero Sanz Furio 8
Sofía Fierro Domecq Galoubet 10
Beatriz Martos El Raja 17
Eduardo Gonzalez Zarauz 16
Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Nikitha 36
  Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 28
10º Mariano Carvalho Jasper D'argences 22
11º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Finarfin Vitarel 20
12º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 12
  Prueba Nº12. Trof. Amazonas. Clasificación final 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catherine Mac Afee Invencible Des Ones 0-31,8
Natalia Golding Katinkah 0-32,53
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0-32,89
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca 4-32,17
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yakarta 4-34,64