Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/06/2005
Ponis/Cto. de España (Saltos), C.E. La Gerencia (Mioño, Castro Urdiales, Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Ponis A. 1ª Calif. 1. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Criado Olimpia 0-36,26
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 0-37,84
Paola Matute Caramelo 0-39,51
Alvaro Lopez De Arce Comitre Tora 0-39,82
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Rasputin 0-40,7
Miguel Redonnet Noisette 0-41,32
Mercedes Echanove Velasco Filomena 0-42,2
Telmo Miguel Medina Sabrina 0-42,26
Rafael Gomez Barrena Raton 0-42,26
10º Jacobo Gich Noisette 0-42,29
11º Pablo Fernández Incera Tora 0-42,91
12º Julia Perez Sanchez Coronel De Barbaño 0-43,2
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cador du Tulupier 0-43,6
14º Leticia Arcenegui Henryco 0-43,95
15º Castora Ortiz Agüera Camelot 0-44,13
16º Ignacio Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 0-44,23
17º Jesús Miguel Hernando Chuqui 0-44,7
18º Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jo Jo 0-45
19º Paz Saenz De Santamaria Zuburia Capitán Haddock 0-45,56
20º María Argarate Bounce 0-46,16
21º Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0-46,36
22º Carmen Herruzo Pía 0-46,43
23º Felipe Herrero Rubio Lucky Luke 0-46,52
24º Blanca Gandia Chuqui 0-46,85
25º Luz Echanove Velasco Filomena 0-47,39
26º Teresa Saenz Capitán Haddock 0-48,46
27º Juan Nardiz Regaliz 0-48,86
28º Inés Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0-49,19
29º Santiago Andres Usandizaga Coccinelle 0-49,42
30º Rita Allende Salazar Wendy 0-50,42
31º Cristina Mañas Marín Cachou 0-51
32º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 0-51,3
33º Álvaro Gómez Pinto Zarina 0-54,7
34º Juan Pablo Matute Guimon Caramelo 4-36,76
35º Paloma Redonet Martin Cracotte 4-39,48
36º Diego Guillamon Sisi 4-39,73
37º Teresa De la Chica Pumba 4-46,39
38º Pablo García-Gallardo García Sabrina 4-53,16
39º Paz Aguirre Estalella Petit Tonnerre 4-63,54
40º Mercedes García-Gallardo Aladino E
  Gonzalo Verdugo Twinny E
  Beatriz Gargallo Piecita E
  Maria Marco Twinny E
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulupier E
  Manuel Delgado Aladino E
  Prueba Nº02. Ponis B. 1ª Calif. 1. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Carretero Amoros Silvestre 0-44,4
Marta Martín Tarzán 0-45,2
Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 0-45,67
Sol Parga Mr. Devil 0-46,54
Bartolomé Mayol Eglantine 0-48,13
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0-48,63
Asis Mota Cris Goiherri 0-49,6
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Lion King 0-49,82
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie 0-50,48
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Litterature 0-50,6
11º Ines Bertrand Breave-Heart 0-50,64
12º Miguel Angel Ramon Rayito 0-51
13º Maria Fernandez Alonso Cooper 0-51,1
14º Miguel Manzanares Café 0-51,76
15º Catalina Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir 0-52,1
16º Sofía Hacklander Winnie the witch 0-52,23
17º Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 0-52,32
18º Cristina Cabrera Isette 0-52,54
19º Santiago Recuenco Diane 0-52,67
20º Antonio Manzanera Calimero 0-53
21º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0-53,42
22º Cristina Domato Gifter Du Gaostion 0-54,23
23º Javier Aguirre Estalella Charmeur Star 0-54,7
24º Jose Herrero Bransgore Malibu 0-54,89
  Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-54,89
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Bartola 0-54,89
27º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondy 0-56,03
28º Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0-56,13
29º Diego Soldevilla Chaparrita 0-57,13
30º Carla Bouza Boliche Goiherri 0-57,32
31º Cristina Fernández Conty Ultime D'izartxo 0-58,16
32º Aida Pino Mohicana 0-58,39
33º Antonio Ortiz Tomy 0-63,04
34º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 4-41,8
35º Sara Gago Stormi Goiherri 4-50,48
36º Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Bransgore Malibu 4-51,14
37º Agusti Sastre Corrian 4-52,57
38º María Llantada Cosse Caramelo 4-55,51
39º Beatriz Rojas Pies Grandes 4-60,42
40º Lidia Zarzuela Cagigal Peter 4-63,03
42º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Bouba 4-63,83
43º Iván Gutiérrez Miss Flyng 4-65,85
44º María Pia Martinez Atchoum 4-69,23
45º Virginia Sancho Bandolero 8-55,85
46º Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf Naf 8-57,03
47º José María Verdugo Velon Atchoum 12-70,25
48º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Kiwi 12-73,16
49º Cristina Llantada Cosse Caramelo 21-82,2
50º Victor Oriach Llamp E
  Carlos Zarate Eclat D'asie E
  Alejandra García Ruiz De León Pipo E
  Belén Diaz Nutela E
  Prueba Nº03. Ponis C. 1ª Calif. 1. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Remon Estrella 0-57,23
Irene Vinuesa Gallego Vulcano 0-59,89
Susana Martinez-Armendariz Muslim 0-60,37
Mayte Tamarit Dancry du Puy 0-60,84
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0-61,14
Ignacio Martinez Gimenez Valmy 0-61,26
Francisco De Asis Mortera Fada Do Paco 0-61,64
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Delicate des Iles 0-63,41
Leticia Eguiluz Perdigona 0-64,26
10º Borja Garcia-Gallardo Daisy 0-65,05
11º Alfonso Möller Heidy du Logis 0-66,47
12º María Vereterra Top Classic 0-67,01
13º Belen Serratosa Piko Star 0-67,76
14º Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrov Herquetov 0-67,81
15º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Twisty 0-67,85
16º Bosco Barrenechea Luda 0-68,11
17º Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 0-68,42
18º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0-72,4
19º Alberto Niceto Niebla Futurama 0-72,68
20º Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux Brianelle 0-72,69
21º David Rodríguez Pérez Enol 0-75,11
22º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 0-75,61
23º Jimena Fisac Barrios Junior 0-77,81
24º Alvaro Mesonero-Romanos Flight Buhout 1-81,25
25º Xavier Rodriguez Eureka Du Coteau 4-54,86
26º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Ultra Ravignan 4-60,56
27º Almudena Acha Kalima 4-64,8
28º Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 4-65,76
29º Africa Tamarit Hilda de la Prairie 4-65,83
30º Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Clarinette 4-66,22
31º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeuz 4-66,58
32º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 4-66,76
33º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Hollywood 4-68,47
34º Sofía Martínez Timhagen Cow Girl 4-69,78
35º Blanca Gil Olivé Icar De Lauzach 4-70,95
36º Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 4-71,99
37º Amparo García Pérez Trovan 4-74,08
38º Eloy Manzanares Espadaña 4-75,05
39º Ana Díez Bradja de Soulac 4-76,44
40º Andrea Ortega Koala Goiherri 8-54,52
42º Patricia Pérez de Anuzita Coquette 8-66,79
43º Marta Mesa García Kipling De La Sorge 8-69,08
44º María Jesus Pardo Araujo Zoom 8-71,66
45º Alberto Martín Pebbels 8-75,94
46º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Gladiateur Iii 9-81,49
47º Alessia Aldana Brownie 14-100,2
48º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadout 15-87,88
49º Carlota Cruz Girola 17-79,68
50º Maria Ucelay Dinam 30-117,7
51º Nahikari Rodríguez Roldan Goiherri 31-102,32
52º Pablo Muñoz Saltamontes E
  Paloma Cecilia Tourbillon E
  Patricia Navarro Miss Woopi Goldberg E
  Claudia Llagostera Fiona E
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette E
  Lucia González-Sabariego Bart E
  Prueba Nº04. Ponis D. 1ª Calif. 1. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 0-69,68
Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Mercurio 0-71,19
Ángela Pérez Ruiz Atilana 0-71,41
  Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0-71,41
Berta Jimenez Flyker 0-72,69
Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 0-73,24
Lorena Velado Val Des Lys 0-74
Paula Aparicio Hope Along 0-74,59
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Ulster 0-76,25
10º Lucía Terán Adal-Colibrí 0-77,89
11º Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 0-78,82
12º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Kiproco De Lonjoute 0-82,27
13º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis I 4-69,65
14º Mar Arrieta Rodolfo 4-71,34
15º Claudia Coello De Portugal Ipso De Carville 4-72,86
16º Paola Sánchez Ezzadin 4-74,73
17º Yolanda Palmer Diávolo 4-76,72
18º Catalina Ayuso Kilcannon Bill 4-80,17
19º Ana Murias Parkgate Snowstorm 8-82,53
20º Isabel Jaén Charro Kilcannon King 10-89,84
21º Inés Anguera De Sojo Marinellí Two Strats 11-94,94
22º Iciar Aguinaga Fiel Loch Ness D'isa 13-85,98
23º Patricia de la Malla Ariane Star 16-76,72
24º Manuel Añón Suárez Caparroso 16-99,19
25º Mariana Catala Basje 20-97,14
26º Beatriz Lucena Azúcar 26-138,36
27º Sofia Lopez-Pumarejo Falko E
  Patricia Jato Ginebra E
  Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Alba E
  Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Golden Forth E
  Prueba Nº05. Ponis D-GP. 1ª Calif. 1. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-72,38
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Keltic Flight 0-78,91
Victor Fraguas Garcia Darling Dip 4-71,29
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 4-72,8
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 4-78,64
  Prueba Nº06. Ponis A. 2ª Calif. 2 M 2. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 0/0
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulupier 0/0
  Luz Echanove Velasco Filomena 0/0
  Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Piecita 0/0
  Jacobo Gich Rocha Noisette 0/0
  Álvaro Gómez Pinto Zarina 0/0
  Diego Guillamon Sisi 0/0
  Felipe Herrero Rubio Lucky Luke 0/0
  Carmen Herruzo Pía 0/0
  Mercedes Echanove Velasco Filomena 0/0
  Juan Nardiz Regaliz 0/0
  Castora Ortiz Agüera Camelot 0/0
  Julia Perez Sanchez Coronel De Barbaño 0/0
  Teresa Saenz De Santa Maria Capitán Haddock 0/0
  Ignacio Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 0/0
  Alvaro Lopez De Arce Comitre Tora 0/0
  Juan Pablo Matute Guimon Caramelo 0/0
  Paloma Redonet Martin Cracotte 0/0
  Pablo García-Gallardo García Sabrina 0/0
  Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0/0
  Paz Saenz De Santamaria Zuburia Capitán Haddock 0/0
  Inés Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0/0
  Telmo Miguel Medina Sabrina 0/0
  Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Rasputin 0/0
  Paz Aguirre Estalella Petit Tonnerre 0/0
  Rita Allende Salazar Wendy 0/0
  Leticia Arcenegui Henryco 0/0
  María Argarate Bounce 0/0
  Blanca Gandia Chuqui 0/0
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jo Jo 0/0
31º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 4/0
  Carla Criado Olimpia 4/0
  Rafael Gomez Barrena Raton 4/0
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cador du Tulupier 0/4
  Cristina Mañas Marín Cachou 4/0
  Santiago Andres Usandizaga Coccinelle 0/4
37º Teresa De la Chica Pumba 8/0
  Mercedes García-Gallardo Aladino 4/4
  Pablo Fernández Incera Tora 0/8
  Miguel Redonnet Noisette 8/0
  Jesús Miguel Hernando Chuqui 4/4
42º Paola Matute Caramelo 12/0
43º Manuel Delgado Ancinas Aladino 12/16
44º Gonzalo Verdugo Twinny E
  Maria Marco Twinny E
  Prueba Nº07. Ponis B. 2ª Calif. 2 M 2. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Angel Ramón Gariglio Rayito 0/0
  Santiago Recuenco Diane 0/0
  Agusti Sastre Corrian 0/0
  Diego Soldevilla Chaparrita 0/0
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Litterature 0/0
  Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0/0
  Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf Naf 0/0
  Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Lion King 0/0
  Ines Bertrand Breave-Heart 0/0
  Cristina Domato Gifter Du Gaostion 0/0
  Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0/0
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie 0/0
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Silvestre 0/0
  Sofía Hacklander Winnie the witch 0/0
  Maria Pia Martinez Gimenez Atchoum 0/0
  Antonio Ortiz Martínez Tomy 0/0
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0/0
  Sol Parga Ballester Mr. Devil 0/0
19º José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Bransgore Malibu 0/4
  Bartolomé Mayol Eglantine 4/0
  Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 4/0
  Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Atchoum 4/0
  Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 4/0
  Cristina Cabrera Isette 0/4
  Cristina Fernández Conty Ultime D'izartxo 4/0
  Antonio Manzanera Calimero 4/0
  Asis Mota Cobian Cris Goiherri 0/4
  Aida Pino Mohicana 0/4
  Virginia Sancho Navarro Bandolero 4/0
  Catalina Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir 4/0
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Bartola 4/0
  Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 4/0
  Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Bransgore Malibu 4/0
  Lidia Zarzuela Cagigal Peter 0/4
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Kiwi 4/0
36º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondy 0/8
  Javier Aguirre Estalella Charmeur Star 4/8
  Maria Fernandez Alonso Cooper 4/4
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 4/4
  Sara Gago López Stormi Goiherri 8/0
  Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Miss Flyng 8/0
  Miguel Manzanares Café 4/4
  Victor Oriach Llamp 0/8
44º Marta Martin Binimelie Tarzán 8/4
45º Beatriz Rojas Pies Grandes 12/4
46º Cristina Llantada Cosse Caramelo 12/12
47º María Llantada Cosse Caramelo 16/20
48º Carla Bouza Boliche Goiherri E/E
  Belen Diaz Cuero Nutela E/R
  Alejandra García Ruiz De León Pipo R/R
  Iñigo Xavier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba E/R
  Prueba Nº08. Ponis C. 2ª Calif. 2 M 2. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Icar De Lauzach 0/0
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 0/0
  Alberto Martin Riveiro Pebbels 0/0
  Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrov Herquetov 0/0
  Borja Garcia-Gallardo Daisy 0/0
  Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 0/0
  Leticia Eguiluz Perdigona 0/0
Almudena Acha Kalima 4/0
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 4/0
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadout 0/4
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Delicate des Iles 4/0
  Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Hollywood 4/0
  Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 4/0
  Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 0/4
  Eloy Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 0/4
  Andrea Ortega Koala Goiherri 4/0
  Alfonso Möller Heidy du Logis 0/4
  Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux Brianelle 0/4
  Belen Serratosa Piko Star 4/0
  Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 4/0
  Susana Martinez-Armendariz Muslim 0/4
  Xavier Rodriguez Lopez Eureka Du Coteau 4/0
  Alvaro Mesonero-Romanos Flight Buhout 0/4
  David Rodríguez Pérez Enol 4/0
  Amparo García Pérez Trovan 0/4
  Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0/4
  Patricia Ramon Cariglio Estrella 4/0
28º Ana Diez Saez Bradja de Soulac 0/8
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Ultra Ravignan 4/4
  Alberto Niceto Niebla Futurama 4/4
  Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Twisty 8/0
  Africa Tamarit Hilda de la Prairie 4/4
  Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Clarinette 4/4
  Ignacio Martinez Gimenez Valmy 4/4
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 4/4
36º Mayte Tamarit Dancry du Puy 10/0
  Carlota Cruz Girola 10/0
38º Marta Mesa García Kipling De La Sorge 8/4
  María Vereterra Top Classic 4/8
40º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Gladiateur Iii 13/0
41º Patricia Pérez de Anuzita Coquette 8/8
  Maria Ucelay Dinam 8/8
43º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette 18/0
44º María Jesus Pardo Araujo Zoom 30/0
45º Jimena Fisac Barrios Junior 25/12
46º Claudia Llagostera Fiona E/R
47º Patricia Navarro Miss Woopi Goldberg E/R
48º Irene Vinuesa Gallego Vulcano E/R
49º Bosco Barrenechea Luda 8/E
50º Nahikari Rodríguez Roldan Goiherri E/E
51º Lucia González-Sabariego Bart E/E
52º Sofía Martínez Timhagen Cow Girl 4/E
53º Paloma Cecilia González Tourbillon E/E
54º Francisco De Asis Mortera Fada Do Pa¤O E/R
55º Pablo Muñoz Ballester Saltamontes E/R
56º Alessia Aldana Brownie E
  Prueba Nº09. 2ª Calif. Ponis D. 2M 2. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marian Catalá Basje 0/0
Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 4/0
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis I 4/0
  Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 0/4
  Paula Aparicio Hope Along 4/0
  Lucía Terán Adal-Colibrí 4/0
  Inés Anguera De Sojo Marinellí Two Strats 4/0
Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 4/4
  Lorena Velado Val Des Lys 4/4
  Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Mercurio 4/4
11º Catalina Ayuso Kilcannon Bill 0/10
12º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Ulster 8/4
  Ana Murias Parkgate Snowstorm 8/4
  Isabel Jaén Charro Kilcannon King 4/8
15º Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0/16
  Ángela Pérez Ruiz Atilana 8/8
17º Mar Arrieta Rodolfo 16/4
18º Yolanda Palmer Diávolo 12/12
19º Patricia de la Malla Ariane Star 22/4
20º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Kiproco De Lonjoute 24/12
  Iciar Aguinaga Fiel Loch Ness D'isa 16/20
22º Claudia Coello De Portugal Ipso De Carville 16/37
23º Berta Jiménez del Castillo Flyker 8/57
24º Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Golden Forth 44/57
  Sofia Lopez-Pumarejo Falko 44/57
26º Paola Sánchez García Ezzadin 44/R
27º Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Alba 44/R
28º Manuel Añón Suárez Caparroso 44/R
29º Patricia Jato Ginebra 44/R
30º Beatriz Lucena Azúcar R/R
  Prueba Nº10. 2ª Calif. Ponis D-GP.2M 2. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Keltic Flight 0/0
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0/4
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0/8
  Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0/8
Victor Fraguas Garcia Darling Dip 15/11
  Prueba Nº11. Equipos. Ponis A 2. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Poni Club La Loma 73
  Felipe Herrero Rubio Lucky Luke 0/0-21,63
  Carmen Herruzo Pía 0/0-23,41
  Castora Ortiz Agüera Camelot 0/0-28,12
  Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0/0-29,19
FH Madrid Los Centauros 76,85
  Carla Criado Olimpia 4/0-19,94
  Rita Allende Salazar Wendy 0/4-26,83
  Juan Nardiz Regaliz 0/0-29,26
  Diego Guillamon Sisi 0/0-27,65
FH Extremeña 77,38
  Ignacio Sanchez Gaviota 0/0-26,23
  Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 0/0-23,13
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cador du Tulupier 4/0-28,02
  Julia Perez Sanchez Coronel De Barbaño 0/4-22,04
País Vasco 85,24
  Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Rasputin 0/0-29,24
  María Argarate Bounce 0/0-23,66
  Teresa Saenz Capitán Haddock 0/0-32,34
  Paz Saenz De Santamaria Zuburia Capitán Haddock 0/0-34,6
Viejo Roble A
  Miguel Redonnet Noisette 8/28-57,48
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jo Jo 0/0-28,53
  Juan Pablo Matute Guimon Caramelo 0/4-23,4
  Paloma Redonet Martin Cracotte 0/0-25,11
FH Madrid La Moraleja
  Cristina Mañas Marín Cachou 4/4-34,84
  Inés Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0/0-27,78
  Luz Echanove Velasco Filomena 0/E
  Mercedes Echanove Velasco Filomena 0/0-23,88
CE Miraflores
  Jesus Miguel Chuqui 8/4-33,03
  Telmo Miguel Medina Sabrina 0/4-29,77
  Blanca Gandia Chuqui 0/8-34,81
  Pablo García-Gallardo García Sabrina 0/0-25,1
Viejo Roble B
  Beatriz Gargallo Piecita 0/4-39,73
  Paola Matute Caramelo 12/4-26,77
  Leticia Arcenegui Henryco 0/4-36,53
  Jacobo Gich Noisette 0/4-31,56
La Dehesa
  Santiago Andres Usandizaga Coccinelle 4
  Alvaro Lopez De Arce Comitre Tora
  Teresa De la Chica Pumba 8
  Pablo Fernández Incera Tora 8
  Prueba Nº12. Equipos. Ponis B 2. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
FH Gallega B
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0
  Cristina Domato Gifter Du Gaostion 0
  Cristina Fernández Conty Ultime D'izartxo 4
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Litterature 0
Pony Club La Finca
  Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 4/4-22,36
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Silvestre 0/0-23,74
  Javier Aguirre Estalella Charmeur Star 12/0-24,96
  Sol Parga Mr. Devil 0/0-21,01
La Loma Rojo
  Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Lion King 0/0-21,08
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Bartola 4/4-20,95
  Antonio Ortiz Tomy 0/0-27,05
  Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Bransgore Malibu 4/4-33,68
SEK
  Santiago Recuenco Diane 0/8-26,68
  Antonio Manzanera Calimero 4/0-26,96
  Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 4/0-22,36
  Cristina Cabrera Isette 4/4-20,03
Viejo Roble
  Virginia Sancho Bandolero 4/4-22,25
  Ines Bertrand Breave-Heart 0/0-25,67
  Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0/0-22,11
  Beatriz Rojas Pies Grandes 16/8-27,3
La Loma Verde
  Diego Soldevilla Chaparrita 0/0-23,26
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie 0/4-21,51
  Miguel Manzanares Café 8/4-22,07
  Jose Herrero Bransgore Malibu 4/4-26,44
Com.Madrid CCVM
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 8
  Catalina Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir 4
  María Pia Martinez Atchoum 0
  José María Verdugo Velon Atchoum 4
Castilla y León
  Carlos Zarate Eclat D'asie
  Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Miss Flyng 8
  Miguel Angel Ramon Rayito 0
  Aida Pino Mohicana 4
Baleares
  Bartolomé Mayol Eglantine 4
  Marta Martín Tarzán 12
  Agusti Sastre Corrian 0
10º Com.Madrid La Moraleja
  Sofía Hacklander Winnie the witch 0
  Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf Naf 0
  María Llantada Cosse Caramelo 36
  Cristina Llantada Cosse Caramelo 24
11º País Vasco
  Carla Bouza Boliche Goiherri
  Asis Mota Cris Goiherri 4
  Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Bouba
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondy 8
  Prueba Nº13. Equipos. Ponis C 2. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pony Club La Loma
  Eloy Manzanares Espadaña 0-4
  Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 0-4/2-43,52
  Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 4-0/0-25,92
  Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrov Herquetov 0-0/0-31,55
FH Castilla y León/CE Miraflores de Burgos
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 0-0
  Patricia Remon Estrella 4-0/4-26,37
  Andrea Ortega Koala Goiherri 4-0/R
  Borja Garcia-Gallardo Daisy 0-0/R
FH Catalana
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadout 0-4
  Alfonso Möller Heidy du Logis 0-4
  Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux Brianelle 0-4
  Blanca Gil Olivé Icar De Lauzach 0-0
FH Gallega
  Alberto Niceto Niebla Futurama 4-4
  Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Twisty 8-0
  María Jesus Pardo Araujo Zoom 30-0
  Alberto Martín Pebbels 0-0
FH Vasca
  Almudena Acha Kalima 4-0
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 4-4
  Bosco Barrenechea Luda 8-E
  Leticia Eguiluz Perdigona 0-0
Pony Club La Finca-Rojo
  Mayte Tamarit Dancry du Puy 10-0
  Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Hollywood 4-0
  Africa Tamarit Hilda de la Prairie 4-4
  Belen Serratosa Piko Star 4-0
SEK-3
  Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Clarinette 4-4
  Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 4-0
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 4-0
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Delicate des Iles 4-0
FH Castilla-La Mancha
  Xavier Rodriguez Eureka Du Coteau 4-0
  Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Gladiateur Iii 13-0
  Susana Martinez-Armendariz Muslim 0-4
Com.Madrid CCVM-1
  María Vereterra Top Classic 4-8
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Ultra Ravignan 4-4
  Ignacio Martinez Gimenez Valmy 4-4
10º FH Vasca 2
  Nahikari Rodríguez Roldan Goiherri E
  Patricia Pérez de Anuzita Coquette 8-8
  Maria Ucelay Dinam 8-8
  Ana Díez Bradja de Soulac 0-8
11º Com.Madrid 4
  Sofía Martínez Timhagen Cow Girl 4
  Paloma Cecilia Tourbillon E
  Lucia González-Sabariego Bart E
12º Com.Madrid Moraleja-2
  Claudia Llagostera Fiona E-NP
  Alvaro Mesonero-Romanos Flight Buhout 0-4
  Francisco De Asis Mortera Fada Do Paco E-NP
  Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0-4
13º Pony Club La Finca-Naranja
  Pablo Muñoz Saltamontes E-NP
  Patricia Navarro Miss Woopi Goldberg E-NP
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette 18-0
  Prueba Nº14. Equipos. Ponis D 2. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
SEK 2
  Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 0/4-63,71
  Isabel Jaén Charro Kilcannon King 10/8-68,67
  Berta Jiménez del Castillo Flyker 0/57-E
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 0/0-66,33
FH Castilla y León/ CE Miraflores
  Lorena Velado Val Des Lys 0/4-64,81
  Ángela Pérez Ruiz Atilana 0/8-80,46
  Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Mercurio 0/4-60,34
Com.Madrid La Moraleja
  Paola Sánchez García Ezzadin 4/NP
  Iciar Aguinaga Fiel Loch Ness D'isa 13/20-66,42
  Ana Murias Parkgate Snowstorm 8/4-68,89
  Catalina Ayuso Kilcannon Bill 4/10-88,21
Com.Madrid CCVM 1
  Claudia Coello De Portugal Ipso De Carville 4/37-116,4
  Patricia de la Malla Ariane Star 16/4-62,59
  Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Golden Forth 46/57-E
  Paula Aparicio Hope Along 0/0-66,64
Com.Madrid 4
  Beatriz Lucena Azúcar 26/NP
  Sofia Lopez-Pumarejo Falko 46/57-E
  Patricia Jato Ginebra 46/NP
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Kiproco De Lonjoute 0/12-75,39
FH Gallega
  Manuel Añón Suárez Caparroso 16/NP
  Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Alba 46/NP
  Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Ulster 0/4-70,71
  Prueba Nº15. 3ª Calif. Ponis A. 2 M (A2/A1) 3. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Echanove Velasco Filomena 0/0-36,52
Telmo Miguel Medina Sabrina 0/0-43,9
Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jo Jo 0/0-39,16
Felipe Herrero Rubio Lucky Luke 0/0-35,23
Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0/0-38,06
Carmen Herruzo Pía 0/0-36,95
Julia Perez Sanchez Coronel De Barbaño 0/0-39,49
Paz Saenz De Santamaria Zuburia Capitán Haddock 0/0-41,38
Juan Nardiz Regaliz 0/0-43,93
10º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Rasputin 0/4-35,79
11º María Argarate Bounce 0/4-38,02
12º Rita Allende Salazar Wendy 0/4-41,94
13º Luz Echanove Velasco Filomena 0/4-46,02
14º Inés Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0/4-55,54
15º Ignacio Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 4-50,2
16º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 4-58
17º Álvaro Gómez Pinto Zarina 4-59,1
18º Blanca Gandia Chuqui 4-65,1
19º Castora Ortiz Agüera Camelot 4-67,5
20º Teresa Saenz De Santa Maria Capitán Haddock 4-72,5
21º Alvaro Lopez De Arce Comitre Tora 12-52,9
  Prueba Nº16. 3ª Calif. Ponis B.2 M (A2/A1) 3. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agusti Sastre Corrian 0/0-ET
Miguel Carretero Amoros Silvestre 0/0-ET
Cristina Cabrera Isette 0/0-ET
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Bartola 0/0-ET
Santiago Recuenco Diane 0/0-ET
Sol Parga Mr. Devil 0/0-ET
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie 0/0-ET
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0/0-ET
Sofía Hacklander Winnie the witch 0/0-ET
10º Asis Mota Cris Goiherri 0/0-ET
11º Aida Pino Mohicana 0/0-ET
12º Miguel Angel Ramón Gariglio Rayito 0/0-ET
13º Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0/0-ET
14º Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0/0-ET
15º Diego Soldevilla Chaparrita 0/0-ET
16º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0/4-ET
17º Maria Pia Martinez Gimenez Atchoum 0/E
18º Cristina Fernández Conty Ultime D'izartxo 0/E
19º Bartolomé Mayol Eglantine 4-48,32
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Litterature 4-52,48
21º Cristina Domato Gifter Du Gaostion 4-54,56
22º Antonio Ortiz Tomy 4-67,63
23º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Lion King 8-56,54
24º Jose Herrero Bransgore Malibu 14-87,8
25º Ines Bertrand Breave-Heart 23-107,2
26º Catalina Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir E
  Antonio Manzanera Calimero E
  Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star E
  Prueba Nº17. 3ª Calif. Ponis C. 2M (A2/A1) 3. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Mesonero-Romanos Flight Buhout 0/0-41,86
Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 0/0-45,78
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0/0-48,26
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 4/0-43,84
Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrov Herquetov 0/4-41,9
Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Cosido Filoch de Subligny 4/0-51,28
Patricia Ramon Cariglio Estrella 0/8-38,56
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 4/4-41,6
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Delicate des Iles 0/8-53,99
10º Eloy Manzanares Espadaña 0/8-41,89
11º Susana Martinez-Armendariz Muslim 4/8-43,07
12º Ignacio Martinez Gimenez Valmy 8-66,97
13º Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 12-67,09
14º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Hollywood 4-69,6
15º Alfonso Möller Heidy du Logis 8-74,63
16º Leticia Eguiluz Perdigona 12-75,19
17º Xavier Rodriguez Lopez Eureka Du Coteau 4-75,66
18º Belen Serratosa Aliaga Piko Star 8-80,99
19º David Rodríguez Pérez Enol 8-81,08
20º Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux Brianelle 8-81,11
21º Alberto Niceto Niebla Futurama 4-81,88
22º Amparo García Pérez Trovan 8-83,39
23º Borja Garcia-Gallardo Daisy 12-83,66
24º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Twisty 12-87,36
25º Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 16-91,13
26º Blanca Gil Olivé Icar De Lauzach 12-91,93
27º Alberto Martin Riveiro Pebbels E
  Prueba Nº18. 3ª Calif. Ponis D. 2M (A2/A1) 3. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 0/0-43,15
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 4/0-40,15
Paula Aparicio Bravo Hope Along 4/0-43,09
Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 4/0-44,81
Inés Anguera De Sojo Marinellí Two Strats 0/8-42,04
Lorena Velado Val Des Lys 4/4-44,34
Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 12/0-39,35
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis I 8/8-54,3
Catalina Ayuso Kilcannon Bill 8/8-45,64
10º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Mercurio 12/8-40,63
11º Mar Arrieta Avila Rodolfo 8/R.
12º Ana Murias Parkgate Snowstorm 12-68,52
13º Patricia de la Malla Ariane Star 12-62,93
14º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Ulster 16-70,17
15º Yolanda Palmer Diávolo 16-65,67
16º Ángela Pérez Ruiz Atilana 24-99,92
17º Marian Catalá Basje E
  Lucía Terán Adal-Colibrí E
  Isabel Jaén Charro Kilcannon King E
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Kiproco De Lonjoute R
  Prueba Nº19. 3ª Calif. PonisD-GP. 2M (A2/A1) 3. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Keltic Flight 0/0-43,35
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 4/0-36,17
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0/4-39,25
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 9/4-50,38
Victor Fraguas Garcia Darling Dip 10/26-91,19
  Prueba Nº20. Ponis A. Clasif. Final 3. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Herrero Rubio Lucky Luke 0/0-21,18
Carmen Herruzo Pía 0/0-21,23
Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0/0-22,39
Paz Saenz De Santamaria Zuburia Capitán Haddock 0/0-30,37
Julia Perez Sanchez Coronel De Barbaño 0/4-28,77
Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jo Jo 0/4-32,57
Telmo Miguel Medina Sabrina 0/4-34,81
Mercedes Echanove Velasco Filomena 0/8-31,48
Juan Nardiz Regaliz 0/E
10º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Rasputin 4
11º María Argarate Bounce 4
12º Rita Allende Salazar Wendy 4
13º Luz Echanove Velasco Filomena 4
14º Inés Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 4
  Prueba Nº21.Ponis B. Clasif. Final 3. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Carretero Amoros Silvestre 0/0-21,09
Sol Parga Mr. Devil 0/0-21,81
Sofía Hacklander Winnie the witch 0/0-22,03
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0/0-25,77
Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0/4-21,64
Santiago Recuenco Diane 0/8-22,87
Diego Soldevilla Chaparrita 0/8-24,23
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie 0/12-41,48
Miguel Angel Ramón Gariglio Rayito 0/R
10º Agusti Sastre Corrian 0
11º Cristina Cabrera Isette 0
12º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Bartola 0
13º Asis Mota Cris Goiherri 0
14º Aida Pino Mohicana 0
15º Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0
16º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 4
17º Maria Pia Martinez Gimenez Atchoum E
18º Cristina Fernández Conty Ultime D'izartxo E
  Prueba Nº22. Ponis C. Clasif. Final 3. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrov Herquetov 4/0-23,22
Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 4/0-23,94
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 4/0-25,85
Alvaro Mesonero-Romanos Flight Buhout 5
Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 8
Patricia Ramon Cariglio Estrella 12
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Delicate des Iles 12
  Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 12
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 12
10º Eloy Manzanares Espadaña 16
  Susana Martinez-Armendariz Muslim 16
  Prueba Nº23. Ponis D. Clasif. Final 3. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 4
Paula Aparicio Hope Along 8
Lorena Velado Val Des Lys 16/4-22,52
Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 16/4-23,12
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 20
Inés Anguera De Sojo Marinellí Two Strats 23
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis I 24
Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Mercurio 28
Catalina Ayuso Kilcannon Bill 30
  Prueba Nº24. Ponis D-GP. Clasif. Final 3. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 12
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 16
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 21
Victor Fraguas Garcia Darling Dip 66