Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/07/2005
CSNC Astillero, Cantabria

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Terán Micoleta 0-ET
  Estefania Cendrero Sándalo 0-ET
  Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 0-ET
  Elena Callirgos Panchito 0-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Pulito Montana 0-42,59
Andrea Pérez Saiz Tchador 0-46,09
Fernando Garcia Saiz Cesire De Ruyco 0-57,08
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Bellice De Ruyco 0-59,05
Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Dnipro 6-69,03
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus Z 6-70,06
Jenifer Setien Moha Elite 9-81,61
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. Dos Fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Solar Ruiz Count Orloff 0/0-21,56
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 0/0-22,86
Alba Jimenez Lopez Navia De Sofelguera 0/0-23,03
Fernando Garcia Saiz Robra De Ruyco 0/0-23,71
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 0/0-24,99
Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag De Champfleury 0/0-25,17
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 0/0-25,5
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 0/4-19,36
Sergio Pulito Caleta 4-47,06
10º Alejandra Martin Cupidon de Garrat 4-50,96
11º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Quito De Balme 7-69,57
12º María Leíbar Peñuca E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0-54,49
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ondee De Fouguet 0-57,36
Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 0-61,2
Borja Ballester Carral Duo De La Lande 0-67,41
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Ultimatum 8-59,89
Alberto Cantín Joker 8-63,32
  Prueba Nº05. Promoción. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Terán Micoleta 0-ET
  Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 0-ET
  Elena Callirgos Arce Panchito 0-ET
Markel Azurmendi Palomo 4-ET
  Prueba Nº06. G/V. Dos Fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jennifer Setién Moha Elite 0/5-30,14
Elena Pulito Montana 0/8-23,27
Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 0/9-31,52
Andrea Pérez Saiz Tchador 4-51,39
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus Z 4-66,84
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. Dos Fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 0/0-36,78
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Quito De Balme 0/0-39,4
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 0/0-41,96
Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag De Champfleury 0/4-42,93
Sergio Pulito Caleta 0/E
Bosco Barrenechea Espoir Du Quinquis 4-67,07
Lucía Solar Ruiz Count Orloff 4-73,51
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ilustre 4-75
María Leíbar Peñuca 4-79,48
10º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 8-67,6
11º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 8-72,02
12º Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 8-78,58
13º Alejandra Martin Cupidon de Garrat E
  Fernando Garcia Saiz Robra De Ruyco E
  Alba Jimenez Lopez Navia De Sofelguera E
  Prueba Nº08. G/III. Dos Mangas 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ondee De Fouguet 4/0-45,69
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0/4-53,03
Borja Ballester Carral Duo De La Lande 4/4-49,76
Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 4/8-54,34
Alberto Cantin Ramiro Joker 8/8-61,12
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Ultimatum 20/8-55,39
  Prueba Nº09. Promoción. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 0-46,65
  María Terán Micoleta 0-47,38
  Elena Callirgos Panchito 0-48,21
  Ángela Vena Flairplay Du Pichon 0-48,86
  Eva Suarez Llanes Pagano 0-52,91
  Estefania Cendrero Sándalo 0-55,71
  Prueba Nº10. G/V. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jenifer Setien Moha Elite 0-51,15
Elena Pulito Montana 0-51,73
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus Z 4-56,89
Fernando Garcia Saiz Cesire De Ruyco 4-62,44
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV. Contra-Reloj 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 23-67,15
Lucía Solar Ruiz Count Orloff 22-61,41
Andrea Pérez Saiz Tchador 22-65,97
Alberto Cantín Joker 21-61,86
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 21-61,87
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 19-64,84
Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag De Champfleury 17-65,7
Alba Jimenez Lopez Navia De Sofelguera 15-66,33
Fernando Garcia Saiz Robra De Ruyco 7-SC
10º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero 2-SC
  Prueba Nº11. Gran Premio. 2M 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0/0-41,24
Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 0/0-44,95
Borja Ballester Duo De La Lande 0/4-40,01
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 4/0-45,87
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Ultimatum 12/0-42,15