Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/08/2005
CSNB CHAS, CHAS (Gijón)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº03. G/IV-Cj. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Argo 0-ET
  Juan Riva Francos Welfenkrone II 0-ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Tininho 0-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 0-ET
  José González Pastor Carlotta 0-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 0-ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Pagrana 0-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Anha De Walyro 0-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Miracle's Mister 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Quintus De Ganex 0-ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Azhalea 75% 0-ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 0-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Casiopea 0-ET
14º Fidel Dávila García Gholdak 4-ET
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4-ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian De Pilier 4-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Querro de Ganex 4-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 4-ET
19º Fernando Pinacho Sol Alpinus 8-ET
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 8-ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Guga 8-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Romeo Astur 8-ET
23º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Pin E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme 0-52,5
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Queen De Borines 0-55,58
Fernando Guinato Neto Ixia du Noyer 0-55,85
Leticia Lozano Pons Ribadesella 0-56,14
Diego Pérez Bilbao Pinocho 0-57,34
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Coconut Grove 0-60,94
Claudia Angulo Ironie Du Cres 0-61,07
Ana Clara Maestre Cezanne de Gánex 0-62
Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino 0-62,5
10º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Baranda 0-62,62
11º Álvaro Díaz García Honneur 0-63,21
12º Alejandra Vallellano Remy Roxette 0-63,83
13º Alicia Ferrao Blitz du Banney 0-63,98
14º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Oberto 0-65,25
15º Miguel Hevia Fernández Órdago 0-65,61
16º Laura García García Sherman II 0-65,72
17º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Lambiek 0-65,91
18º Astrid Camblor Varela Pampero 0-66,59
19º Laura Menéndez González Egipto Star 0-66,94
20º Luis Cabanas Godino Saint Cyr 0-67,14
21º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 0-67,27
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0-69,79
23º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 0-72,3
24º Igor Maestre Armada Hermes Du Quesnay 0-72,97
25º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Robin 0-73,66
26º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Miratel 0-74,57
27º Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 0-75,11
28º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yacarta 0-75,46
29º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 0-75,56
30º Laura Domingo Galoubet D'Amour 0-76,15
31º Leonardo Medal García Corena 0-76,8
32º Loreto Orejas Select 0-77,07
33º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Pilox de Aristos 0-78,1
34º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 0-79,59
35º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Louis Lane 2 0-80,2
36º Álvaro Díaz García Centurión 1-86,13
37º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 2-89,08
38º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Le Cour De La Mer 4-56,69
39º Victoria Escobedo Duchesse de la Rue 4-58,28
40º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto 4-59,13
41º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Elan de Caminiere 4-59,18
42º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Indy De Castaing 4-63,52
43º Miriam Prado Gavilán 4-64,04
44º Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 4-66,65
45º Rocio Alvarez Martinez Bibi Mondain 4-69,52
46º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Viñon Cstar 4-69,72
47º Eladio Magdalena Lincoln 4-70,36
48º Helene Waerness Óscar 4-72,77
49º Carmen Garcia Medio Dagbar Mail 4-73,28
50º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Boreal De L?Amour 4-73,42
51º Carmen Velasco Granuja 4-73,74
52º Carla Rivera Azar 4-75,44
53º Fernando Guinato Neto White Spots Van De Riethoeve 4-75,86
54º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kanban de Lessac 4-76,7
55º Daniel García Giró Cay 4-82,68
56º Teresa Arias Cueva Dalí de Gánex 5-84,69
57º Igor Maestre Armada Land 5-86,17
58º Carmen Garcia Medio Fleur De Careme 6-88,08
59º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Jarkyo 8-67,88
60º Mario Cayetano Blanco Martin Jacke Ch 8-74,53
61º Tania Sanchez Llanderrozos Arazi 8-75,37
62º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 8-77,7
63º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Faune Du Tertre 8-82,75
64º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 9-84,65
65º Gonzalo Cardona Indiana 34 9-86,66
66º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Socaire R
  Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Bruja E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Libra E
  Maria Alejandra Cora Suarez Yo De J.C. E
  Alba Alonso Morais Arteixo E
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Senda E
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Diamant Des Fees R
  Antonio Moreno Quorum E
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. Dos Fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia 0/0-20,09
Leonardo Medal García Duende 0/0-20,2
Vicente Garrido Martín Fly 0/0-21,47
Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo 0/0-22,27
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 0/0-22,4
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Ramino III 0/0-23,19
Leonardo Medal García Romeo-M 0/0-23,73
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Río Seco 0/0-23,73
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0/0-24,24
10º Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 0/0-24,68
11º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Josire De Veret 0/0-25,42
12º Daniel García Giró Super Tramp 0/0-26,05
13º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Iroquois Des Hayettes 0/0-26,41
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 0/0-27,27
15º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Gamo 0/0-29,53
16º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Enfant D'Elle 0/0-35,03
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Santana 0/4-22,64
18º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 0/4-25,12
19º José González Pastor Lou-Bego 0/4-25,53
20º Telmo Busca Roca Flash Kink 0/4-26,08
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aimara 0/4-26,78
22º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0/4-27,13
23º Fernando Guinato Neto Vitesse Van De Olmenhoevi 0/4-27,73
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 0/4-28,26
25º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Lanarco 0/5-31,56
26º Leonardo Medal García Icone D`Artoire 0/5-31,57
27º Pablo Noval Izostara 21 4-ET
  Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Gramile II 4-ET
  Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 4-ET
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Alma Sotillo 4-ET
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 4-ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Uyama 4-ET
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribote 4-ET
  Pedro Pons Morente In Good Time 4-ET
  Olatz Zuazo Pelgreen 4-ET
  Anne Rapinat Marjolijn 4-ET
  Angel Martínez-Noriega Zafiro de Sorribas 4-ET
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Lousiana 4-ET
  Carmen Garcia Medio Galop De La Pierre 4-ET
  Rafael De Cominges Oran George 4-ET
  Lucía Domingo Hipsos van de Haagst 4-ET
  Lucia Noval Feu De Coulonces 4-ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Golden Gate 4-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 4-ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Atila 4-ET
46º Diego Porres Solís Grandola V 5-65,89
47º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Klondïnke 8-ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galan 8-ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 8-ET
  Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda Fasol Lasitot 8-ET
  Antonio Montánchez Cor de Lleo 8-ET
  Manuel Blázquez Insa 9 8-ET
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarello II 8-ET
  Roberto Pérez González Witney 8-ET
  Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 8-ET
  Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda K-Jim De La Bastide 8-ET
  Cristina Argüelles Fanion 8-ET
  Antonio Montánchez Isis De L?Oasis 8-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Equitta-W 8-ET
  Fernando Guinato Neto Vasco De Chevremont 8-ET
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Lula Star 8-ET
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sofía 8-ET
63º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz 10-71,44
64º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hofnar 12-ET
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 12-ET
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 12-ET
67º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 14-69,17
68º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 14-70,16
69º Eloy Calvo Gringo de la Cense 14-71,6
  Prueba Nº06. G/II. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Lolita 0-62,26
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Harlow De Presle 0-63,8
Leonardo Medal García Mannix-D 0-63,85
Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 0-66,7
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0-66,76
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Isaba 0-67,18
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 0-67,45
Carlos González-Saavedra García Emir des Cresles 0-68,18
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 0-72,6
10º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0-73,54
11º Diego Pérez Bilbao Felegrino 0-82,23
12º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 0-83,07
13º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 0-83,66
14º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 0-88,1
15º Saúl Rodríguez Edén de Cerán 1-92,71
16º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 3-98,1
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Davinchi 4-64,65
18º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Mo De Abril 4-68,89
19º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 4-70,51
20º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Electre D'Authieux 4-72,07
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Riviera Van Het Vedel 4-72,94
22º Leonardo Medal García Conway ESS 4-73,43
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Nipon 4-73,78
24º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 4-75,3
25º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Rainance De Aristos 4-76,95
26º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Iarcos 4-78,16
27º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 4-78,7
28º Antonio Montánchez Clairechen 4-79,63
29º Ismael García Roque Hardy Duchely 4-79,9
30º José González Pastor High Dream 4-81,31
31º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Jock De Pui 4-82,06
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 4-83,12
33º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 4-85,35
34º Roberto Pérez González Luanda 4-85,59
35º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Equito du Houssel 4-87,02
36º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 4-87,97
37º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 4-88,91
38º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez González 5-90,08
39º Leonardo Medal García Mariachi 5-90,32
40º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 5-90,57
41º Joaquin Luace Nesprit De Schoenfeld 5-92,24
42º José González Pastor Cavalier 6-94,95
43º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 8-61,92
44º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Fleur de l'Isle 8-61,94
45º Antonio Montánchez Wojan 8-63,88
46º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 8-74,43
47º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 8-78,16
48º Fernando Guinato Neto U.S.Clinton 8-80,5
49º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 8-82,38
50º Marian Amores Good Boy IV 8-82,7
51º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 8-83,37
52º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa 8-84,2
  Prueba Nº07. Promoción. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jairo Junquera Perera Hylda de JC 0-63,88
Lucia Fernandez Fueyo Atina 0-65,49
Natalia Carretero Rojo Unisson 0-69,7
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mistral 0-84,01
Antonio Maestre Nabucca 0-84,99
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Grafirald D.C. 0-89,75
Pablo Vega Blanco Extasis 0-91,54
Antonio Maestre Atenea Star 4-78,76
Miguel Hevia Fernández Villantes 4-79,23
10º Antonio Maestre Garrocha 4-81,46
11º Antonio Maestre Nalon 8-78,52
12º Gema Riestra Anemo E
  Alba Costales Roble De Sorribas E
  Pablo Vega Blanco Telva E
  Jairo Junquera Perera Eolo De Jc E
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Garcia Villamil Centanial Di Park 0-ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Babacool 0-ET
  Antonio Moreno Fernandez Bambois de la Pree 0-ET
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Elkano 0-ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Bisbal 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Nerja 0-ET
  Eugenio Corell Millard 0-ET
  Claudia Florez Duc Du Val D?Arve 0-ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Rolando 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Feeling De Ganex 0-ET
11º Antonio Maestre Nubio 4-ET
  José González Pastor Do It 4-ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flayer 4-ET
  Miriam Prado Najera Dr 4-ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ness Dior 4-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Persian Astur 4-ET
17º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Abu Beker 8-ET
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Dirka 8-ET
  Christian Junquera Perera Duquesa 8-ET
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Durango 8-ET
21º Fernando Pinacho Sol Monruelo 16-ET
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 18-120,54
23º Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Elvis de JC E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV-Cj. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla KRONE Dïor 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Quintus De Ganex 0-ET
  Eladio Magdalena Quetzal Redoute 0-ET
  José González Pastor Carlotta 0-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Querro de Ganex 0-ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Pagrana 0-ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 0-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 0-ET
  Eladio Magdalena Anky 0-ET
10º Joan Vilaró Moka De Rascas 4-ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian De Pilier 4-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 4-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 4-ET
  Juan Riva Francos Welfenkrone II 4-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Anha De Walyro 4-ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Guga 4-ET
  Diego Porres Solís Argo 4-ET
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 4-ET
19º Fernando Pinacho Sol Alpinus 8-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Miracle's Mister 8-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Gholdak G. Molino 8-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Romeo Astur 8-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Casiopea 8-ET
24º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 10-118,91
25º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Pin 12-ET
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto 0-54,01
Fernando Guinato Neto Ixia du Noyer 0-54,06
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Elan de Caminiere 0-54,99
Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 0-55,2
Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Lambiek 0-56,79
Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 0-57,64
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Baranda 0-59,48
Leticia Lozano Pons Ribadesella 0-59,81
Astrid Camblor Varela Pampero 0-59,91
10º Rocio Alvarez Martinez Bibi Mondain 0-63,48
11º Álvaro Díaz García Honneur 0-64,33
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0-64,64
13º Igor Maestre Armada Hermes Du Quesnay 0-64,65
14º Alba Alonso Morais Helios De La Nue 0-65,66
15º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0-68,85
16º Gonzalo Cardona Indiana 34 0-69,06
17º Marian Amores Folven De La Foret 0-69,8
18º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Robin 0-70,41
19º Teresa Arias Cueva Fontain Du Brevil 0-70,77
20º Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 0-72,72
21º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yakarta 0-73,46
22º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Faune Du Tertre 0-75,95
23º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Ghoyorak 0-76,74
24º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0-76,98
25º Lucía Domingo Klondïnke 0-77,57
26º Fernando Guinato Neto White Spots Van De Riethoeve 0-79,3
27º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Queen De Borines 4-55,11
28º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Jarkyo 4-55,19
29º Victoria Escobedo Duchesse de la Rue 4-56,06
30º Carmen Velasco Granuja 4-56,24
31º Claudia Angulo Ironie Du Cres 4-56,85
32º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Le Cour De La Mer 4-57,31
33º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Diamant Des Fees 4-61,81
34º Alicia Ferrao Blitz du Banney 4-63,27
35º Igor Maestre Armada Land 4-65,13
36º Mario Cayetano Blanco Martin Jacke Ch 4-65,37
37º Luis Ramon Sanchez Suarez Arazi 4-65,45
38º Luis Cabanas Godino Saint Cyr 4-66,17
39º Miguel Hevia Fernández Órdago 4-67,03
40º Laura García García Sherman II 4-70,33
41º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Pilox de Aristos 4-71,27
42º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Bruja 4-72,89
43º Ana Clara Maestre Cezanne de Gánex 4-73,01
44º Helene Waerness Óscar 4-75,23
45º Miriam Prado Gavilán 4-75,47
46º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 4-78,14
47º Laura Menéndez González Egipto Star 4-79,12
48º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette 5-84,3
49º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kanban de Lessac 6-90,76
50º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Indy De Castaing 8-61,3
51º Maria Alejandra Cora Yo De J.C. 8-70,81
52º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 8-74,44
53º Diego Pérez Bilbao Pinocho 8-63,62
54º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Senda 8-77,58
55º Eladio Magdalena Lincoln 8-81,39
56º Maria Fraile Sanchez Corbeta 8-96,52
57º Carmen Garcia Medio Fleur De Careme R
  Carmen Garcia Medio Dagbar Mail E
  Carla Rivera Azar E
  Alba Alonso Morais Arteixo E
  Luis Corell Egea Preysler E
  Manuel Blázquez Up To Music E
  Antonio Moreno Quorum E
  Loreto Orejas Select E
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Oberto E
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme E
  Ramón Pérez Álvarez Boreal De L?Amour E
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers E
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Nerón E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. Dif. Progresivas 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Duende 65-51,82
Diego Porres Solís Grandola V 65-52,29
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Ramino III 65-52,74
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 65-57,31
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 65-59
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 65-61,81
Leonardo Medal García Corena 65-62,94
Claudia Álvarez Polledo Breebos Germen 65-69,1
Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda K-Jim De La Bastide 65-70
10º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 64-76,29
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 62-57,22
12º Eugenio Corell Lousiana 58-82,63
13º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Iroquois Des Hayettes 58-82,85
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 56-57,94
15º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 53-73,03
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Tininho 53-78,69
17º Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo 50-56,68
18º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarello II 50-58,5
19º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 48-80,58
20º Telmo Busca Roca Flash Kink 47-62,03
21º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Alma Sotillo 46-70,29
22º Pedro Pons Morente In Good Time 40-60,46
23º Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino 38-89,92
24º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Lula Star 36-69,07
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Santana 25-53,68
26º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Gramile II 25-54,41
27º Leonardo Medal García Romeo-M 25-54,83
28º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 25-55,3
29º Diego Pérez Bilbao Felegrino 25-56,69
30º Fernando Guinato Neto Vasco De Chevremont 25-57,98
31º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribote 25-58,1
32º Cristina Argüelles Fanion 25-60,87
33º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda Fasol Lasitot 25-61,15
34º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 25-62,95
35º Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 25-63,46
36º Angel Martínez-Noriega Zafiro de Sorribas 25-64,17
37º Saúl Portos Costales Atila 24-54,3
38º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Golden Gate 23-56,56
39º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Río Seco 23-57,38
40º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 23-63,6
41º Alejandra Vallellano Remy Roxette 22-65,88
42º Laura Domingo Galoubet D'Amour 19-81,3
43º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 18-55,69
44º Carmen Garcia Medio Galop De La Pierre 18-56,35
45º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Uyama 18-58,94
46º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hofnar 18-59,84
47º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 18-59,92
48º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 18-63,2
49º Álvaro Díaz García Centurión 18-70,1
50º Fernando Sarasola Calvin 36 17-86,51
51º Antonio Montánchez Isis De L?Oasis 16-60,64
52º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 15-58,76
53º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Louis Lane 2 15-94,46
54º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 14-100,71
55º Eloy Calvo Gringo de la Cense 13-60,51
56º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 12-65,24
57º Antonio Montánchez Cor de Lleo 9-64,6
58º Roberto Pérez González Witney 7-58,5
59º Lucia Noval Feu De Coulonces 7-63,49
60º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Mister 7-78,2
61º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 9 2-78,55
62º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Onyx E
  Fernando Guinato Neto Vitesse Van De Olmenhoevi E
  Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces E
  José González Pastor Lou-Bego R
  Pablo Noval Izostara 21 E
  Olatz Zuazo Pelgreen E
  Prueba Nº12. G/II. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Harlow De Presle 0-68,15
Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0-70,1
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Equito du Houssel 0-70,46
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 0-73,74
José González Pastor High Dream 0-74,98
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 0-80,28
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Fleur De L?Isle 0-80,42
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Josire De Veret 0-85,79
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 0-87,19
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Jock De Pui 0-89,31
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0-90,36
12º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 0-90,39
13º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Exocet 0-90,46
14º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 1-91,11
15º Eugenio Corell Obelo 2-97,73
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4-68,77
17º Leonardo Medal García Icone D`Artoire 4-69,01
18º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 4-71,26
19º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Electre D'Authieux 4-71,81
20º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Mo De Abril 4-72,61
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia 4-72,9
22º Antonio Montánchez Wojan 4-76,84
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Nipon 4-77,47
24º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Iarcos 4-80,4
25º Angel Martínez-Noriega Ya De Sorribas 4-80,55
26º Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 4-81,99
27º Leonardo Medal García Mannix-D 4-82,08
28º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 4-83,1
29º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jos De B'Neville 4-83,22
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 4-83,67
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 4-84,91
32º Saul Rodriguez Garcia Edén de Cerán 4-85,68
33º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ramina 4-85,9
34º Juan Riva Francos Amina 4-88,14
35º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 4-89,52
36º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 4-90,37
37º Daniel García Giró Super Tramp 5-94,54
38º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 6-97,12
39º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Rainance De Aristos 8-70,33
40º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 8-74,28
41º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa 8-77,93
42º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 8-79,51
43º Leonardo Medal García Conway ESS 8-80,24
44º Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 8-80,87
45º Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 8-82,53
46º Ismael García Roque Hardy Duchely 8-82,61
47º Pablo Gil-Comesaña Sassicaia Do Rioacima 8-83,13
48º Fernando Guinato Neto U.S.Clinton 8-83,75
49º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Klair Amoureux 8-84,42
50º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 8-88,21
51º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Rabel 8-88,49
52º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 8-89,6
53º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 9-91,54
54º José González Pastor Cavalier 9-93,51
55º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Gamo 9-94,81
56º Álvaro Díaz García Avruga Beleño 9-94,9
57º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 10-96,62
58º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Back Stage 11-99,8
59º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Enfant D'Elle 11-117,84
60º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Riviera Van Het Vedel 12-74,46
61º Pilar  Manescau Martin Eifos 12-84,26
62º Roberto Pérez González Luanda 12-85,38
63º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ines De Bandiere 13-92,92
64º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 13-94,41
65º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Winter 15-102,97
66º Antonio Montánchez Clairechen 16-87,03
67º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Flying Prince 21-92,56
68º Anne Rapinat Marjolijn 23-99,77
69º Rafael De Cominges Oran George 25-92,29
70º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Unne De Fabianne R
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Lanarco E
  Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof R
  Diego Porres Solís Acordo R
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Enzo eu Touney E
  Maria De Los Angeles Amores Viña Good Boy IV R
  Antonio Montánchez Cezar de Dieudonne R
  Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Davinchi R
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star E
  Prueba Nº13. Promoción. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Hevia Fernández Villantes 0-65,28
Jairo Junquera Perera Hylda de JC 0-68,7
Pablo Vega Blanco Extasis 2-94,42
Antonio Maestre Atenea Star 4-76,33
Antonio Maestre Nalon 4-83,66
Alba Costales Diamant Des Fees 7-98,2
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mistral 8-80,38
Antonio Maestre Garrocha 8-82,24
Alba Alonso Arteixo 8-82,56
10º Antonio Maestre Nabucca 8-87,13
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Grafirald D.C. 13-106,55
12º Pablo Vega Blanco Telva 15-101,31
13º Gema Riestra Anemo E
  Lucia Fernandez Fueyo Atina E
  Alba Costales Roble De Sorribas E
  Jairo Junquera Perera Eolo De Jc E
  Prueba Nº14. G/V. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Dirka 0-ET
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Elkano 0-ET
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Durango 0-ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Brandy 0-ET
  Christian Junquera Perera Duquesa 0-ET
  Monica Riera Blanco Le Cour De La Mer 0-ET
  Carla Garcia Villamil Centanial Di Park 0-ET
José González Pastor Do It 4-ET
  Antonio Maestre Nubio 4-ET
  Patricia Fernández Herrero Gralsritday 4-ET
  Eugenio Corell Millard 4-ET
  Antonio Moreno Fernandez Bambois de la Pree 4-ET
  Antonio Maestre Nerja 4-ET
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 8-ET
15º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Abu Beker 12-ET
16º Fernando Pinacho Sol Monruelo 16-ET
17º Miriam Prado Najera Dr E
  Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Elvis de JC E
  Claudia Florez Duc Du Val D?Arve E
  Antonio Maestre Feeling De Ganex E
  Prueba Nº15. G/IV-Cj. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Tininho 0-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Romeo Astur 0-ET
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0-ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Guga 0-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 0-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Gholdak G. Molino 0-ET
  Eladio Magdalena Quetzal Redoute 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Quintus De Ganex 0-ET
  Eladio Magdalena Anky 0-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 0-ET
11º José González Pastor Carlotta 1-92,8
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Querro de Ganex 4-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Casiopea 4-ET
  Joan Vilaró Moka De Rascas 4-105,17
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Azhalea 75% 4-ET
  Diego Porres Solís Argo 4-ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Pagrana 4-ET
  Juan Riva Francos Welfenkrone II 4-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Miracle's Mister 4-ET
20º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 7-101,68
21º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 8-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 8-ET
23º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ness Dior 10-97,56
24º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Pin 11-99,3
25º Fernando Pinacho Sol Alpinus 12-ET
26º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Anha De Walyro 15-101,86
27º Pablo Marquez Flayer 18-ET
28º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla KRONE Dïor E
  Prueba Nº16. G/IV. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Caché de Gánex 0-51,34
Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme 0-54,72
Diego Pérez Bilbao Pinocho 0-56,27
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Indy De Castaing 0-56,72
Astrid Camblor Varela Pampero 0-57,47
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Bruja 0-59,14
Alicia Ferrao Blitz du Banney 0-61,94
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Baranda 0-64,74
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Pilox de Aristos 0-65,7
10º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 0-66,57
11º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Oberto 0-67,33
12º Laura García García Sherman II 0-69,46
13º Teresa Arias Cueva Fontain Du Brevil 0-70,56
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian De Pilier 0-70,69
15º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yacarta 0-73,74
16º Loreto Orejas Select 0-74,55
17º Fernando Guinato Neto White Spots Van De Riethoeve 0-76,17
18º Helene Waerness Óscar 0-78,67
19º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Louis Lane 2 0-79,61
20º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Miratel 1-84,44
21º Victoria Escobedo Duchesse de la Rue 4-53,7
22º Claudia Angulo Ironie Du Cres 4-57,31
23º Leticia Lozano Pons Ribadesella 4-59,79
24º Carmen Velasco Granuja 4-61,7
25º Ana Clara Maestre Cezanne de Gánex 4-64,37
26º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 4-67,27
27º Rocio Alvarez Martinez Bibi Mondain 4-70,28
28º Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 4-70,87
29º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Viñon Cstar 4-71,36
30º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 4-71,4
31º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Elan de Caminiere 4-74,66
32º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kanban de Lessac 4-74,69
33º Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 4-74,76
34º Luis Cabanas Godino Saint Cyr 4-75,38
35º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Senda 4-79,59
36º Álvaro Díaz García Kiss De Ganex 4-80,3
37º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Ghoyorak 4-82,91
38º Lucía Domingo Klondïnke 4-83,86
39º Maria Fraile Sanchez Corbeta 5-87,14
40º Eugenio Corell Preysler 6-90,36
41º Igor Maestre Armada Hermes Du Quesnay 7-93,02
42º Eloy Calvo Gringo de la Cense 8-55,51
43º Laura Menéndez González Egipto Star 8-67,03
44º Igor Maestre Armada Land 8-67,7
45º Mario Cayetano Blanco Martin Jacke Ch 8-70,69
46º Luis Ramon Sanchez Suarez Arazi 8-72,91
47º Gonzalo Cardona Indiana 34 8-73,1
48º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 8-73,31
49º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 8-82,3
50º Fernando Guinato Neto Ixia du Noyer 12-68,26
51º Maria Alejandra Cora Yo De J.C. 12-69,39
52º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Robin 12-74,86
53º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Lambiek 12-81,65
54º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 12-82,67
55º Daniel García Giró Cay 13-101,72
56º Alba Alonso Morais Helios De La Nue 16-69,95
57º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Libra R
  Eladio Magdalena Lincoln E
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Faune Du Tertre E
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Nerón E
  Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Queen De Borines R
  Antonio Moreno Fernandez Quorum E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette E
  Álvaro Díaz García Honneur E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga R
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto R
  Miriam Prado Gavilán E
  Marta Fernández Fernández Babacool E
  María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Socaire R
  Marian Amores Folven De La Foret R
  Carla Rivera Alonso Azar E
  Prueba Nº17. G/III. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Montánchez Clairechen 0-50,7
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Santana 0-50,84
Leonardo Medal García Icone D`Artoire 0-51,31
Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo 0-55,18
Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 0-55,73
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hofnar 0-56,79
Saúl Portos Costales Atila 0-56,81
Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 0-57,8
Julio Arias Cueva Go de Max 0-58,96
10º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0-59,59
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Rainance De Aristos 0-60,31
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Golden Gate 0-61,2
13º Pilar  Manescau Martin Eifos 0-61,29
14º Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 0-62,24
15º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 0-64,44
16º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Breebos Germen 0-64,56
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 0-64,73
18º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Lula Star 0-66,82
19º Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 0-67,8
20º José González Pastor Lou-Bego 0-71,69
21º Lucia Noval Feu De Coulonces 0-72,34
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0-73,17
23º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 0-76,75
24º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Enfant D'Elle 0-76,8
25º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 0-77,43
26º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Iroquois Des Hayettes 4-53
27º Leonardo Medal García Duende 4-53,29
28º Anne Rapinat Marjolijn 4-55,98
29º Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 4-58,41
30º Roberto Pérez González Witney 4-61,15
31º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarello II 4-63,35
32º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 4-64,63
33º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aimara 4-67,07
34º Pedro Pons Morente In Good Time 4-67,65
35º Telmo Busca Roca Flash Kink 4-69,64
36º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Coconut Grove 4-73,95
37º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda K-Jim De La Bastide 4-74,44
38º Olatz Zuazo Pelgreen 4-74,76
39º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Gamo 4-74,82
40º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 6-83,14
41º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Onyx 6-83,18
42º Carmen Garcia Medio Galop De La Pierre 6-85,41
43º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Gramile II 8-54,11
44º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribote 8-62,8
45º Alejandra Vallellano Remy Roxette 8-64,19
46º Rafael De Cominges Oran George 8-66,45
47º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 8-70,22
48º Diego Porres Solís Grandola V 8-71,3
49º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda Fasol Lasitot 8-72,06
50º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 8-73,84
51º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Fanion 8-78,04
52º Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino 9-79,41
53º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 9-80,9
54º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Lanarco 10-83,19
55º Eugenio Corell Sancho Lousiana 10-85,87
56º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 12-55,8
57º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 12-65,99
58º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 12-107,7
59º Fernando Guinato Neto Vitesse Van De Olmenhoevi 15-90,17
60º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 16-57,3
61º Antonio Montánchez Cor de Lleo 16-99,4
62º Antonio Montánchez Isis De L?Oasis 18-86,66
63º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sofía E
  Manuel Blázquez Insa 9 E
  Angel Martínez-Noriega Zafiro de Sorribas E
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Equitta-W E
  Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Jarkyo R
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Mister E
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Uyama R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Ramino III R
  Pablo Noval Izostara 21 E
  Leonardo Medal García Corena E
  Laura Domingo Galoubet D'Amour E
  Prueba Nº18. Gran Premio. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Garrido Martín Fly 0/0-42,84
Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 0/0-43,3
Juan Riva Francos Amina 0/0-44,42
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 0/0-44,56
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 0/0-47,88
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jos De B'Neville 0/4-44,4
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez González 0/4-46,99
Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 0/4-50,63
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/4-55,44
10º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 0/8-47,25
11º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0/9-58,06
12º Eugenio Corell Obelo 1-97,58
13º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 4-71,92
14º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Mo De Abril 4-79,89
15º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Fleur De L?Isle 4-80,28
16º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Isaba 4-80,37
17º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 4-81,19
18º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 4-81,45
19º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Rabel 4-81,45
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4-81,58
21º Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 4-82,49
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Josire De Veret 4-83,09
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 4-83,55
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 4-83,62
25º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 4-84,48
26º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 4-84,65
27º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 4-85,56
28º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 4-85,8
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 4-85,97
30º Saul Rodriguez Garcia Edén de Cerán 4-86,37
31º Fernando Sarasola Calvin 36 4-87,02
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 4-87,42
33º Álvaro Díaz García Beleño 4-90,5
34º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 4-90,54
35º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Jock De Pui 4-92,88
36º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 5-95,75
37º Diego Pérez Bilbao Felegrino 5-98,22
38º Carlos González-Saavedra García Emir des Cresles 8-77,12
39º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Davinchi 8-81,61
40º Antonio Montánchez Cezar de Dieudonne 8-81,82
41º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 8-83,38
42º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ramina 8-84,04
43º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 8-84,77
44º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Equito du Houssel 8-85,58
45º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 8-89,36
46º Marian Amores Good Boy IV 8-90,72
47º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Electre D'Authieux 8-93
48º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Back Stage 10-100,18
49º Angel Martínez-Noriega Ya De Sorribas 12-71,66
50º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Riviera Van Het Vedel 12-78,39
51º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Nipon 12-79,44
52º Antonio Montánchez Wojan 12-81,8
53º Pablo Gil-Comesaña Sassicaia Do Rioacima 12-83,57
54º Fernando Guinato Neto U.S.Clinton 12-84,71
55º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ines De Bandiere 12-87,72
56º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 12-89,67
57º Roberto Pérez González Luanda 12-90,15
58º Leonardo Medal García Mannix-D 13-98,85
59º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Unne De Fabianne 16-84,74
60º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Iarcos 16-85,84
61º Ismael García Roque Hardy Duchely 16-93,2
62º Leonardo Medal García Conway ESS 22-99,45
63º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa 24-87,29
64º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 29-98,1
65º José González Pastor Cavalier R
  Leonardo Medal García Mariachi E
  Diego Porres Solís Coatepec R
  Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever R
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Harlow De Presle E
  Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Klair Amoureux R
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos R
  Álvaro Díaz García Centurión R
  Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire E
  José Ignacio Giménez Rico Winter E
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 E
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia R
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Enzo eu Touney E
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Nesprit De Schoenfeld E
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Exocet R
  José González Pastor High Dream R