Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/09/2005
CSNC Toledo, Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Azar 0-72,06
  Pablo Marquez Ficus Flayer 0-77,41
  Rosendo Bidart Nasar 0-75,11
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Atoyca 0-69,91
  Ana Palacios López Anais 0-70,84
  Francisco Martín Díaz Sorolla El Rasillo 0-67,86
  Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pourprains 0-74
  Leticia Rodríguez Amanecer 0-68,2
  Pablo Marquez Nes D?Or 0-84,69
  Tamara Carreño Granius Von Iurlogen 0-72,55
  Rita Garcia Violento 0-68,46
  María Gómez Guadaira 0-68,81
  Leticia Rodríguez Onix 0-67,46
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Blind Date 4-73,42
15º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 4-77,4
16º Rosa Camacho Camelot 4-87,08
17º Javier Martin Aristocat 15 8-80,36
18º Marta Romero Teum 8-65,82
19º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Centaquick 8-70,66
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martinez Iceberg 0-52,31
Luis Franco Martinez Corano 0-52,76
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Believe 0-55,32
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Opium 0-55,65
Pablo López Zinsky Di Sardegna 0-56,99
Alicia Cobos Fee du Luc 0-57,59
Andrea López Motilla 0-59,76
Francisco Martín Díaz Abruzo Rey Z 0-62,93
Santiago Zerolo Paladium 0-66,51
10º Alejandro Baña Kiss Kool De Berens 0-68,31
11º Rosendo Bidart Corsario 0-70,78
12º Fernando Sagues Ibero 0-70,82
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Navarrete 0-72,42
14º David Arevalo Zenit 0-73,61
15º David Gonzalez Prmer Amor 4-51,31
16º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still Do 4-51,86
17º José Rodríguez Zorro 4-54,38
18º Nicolas Bonilla Sunbrook Sundance 4-60,75
19º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 4-60,81
20º Alberto Gálvez Dubai 4-63,43
21º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4-69,89
22º Lorena Jorganes Gulliver D?Ell 4-70,34
23º Rosendo Bidart Masok 4-72,93
24º Noelle Bayarri Oca Da Figueireda 4-79,87
25º Pablo Marquez Lady Saint Jean 4-80,25
26º David Arevalo Raymond 8-68,98
27º David Gonzalez Gentility 8-78,44
28º Angel Guerrero Pilatos 8-80,12
29º Carlos Martinez Mystere 8-100,38
30º Itsaso Brosa Ratina E
31º Maripaz Miguel Gaby de la Selun E
32º José Rodríguez Dandy E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 0/0-22,08
Rosendo Bidart Llavaneras Quira 0/0-22,41
Raúl Compte Pageno 0/0-24,29
Luis Cabanas Godino Oregón 0/0-25,52
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0/0-27,84
Borja Calheiros Mill Strett Donovan 0/0-30,91
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Igreec De Leyssins 0/0-27,42
Hugo Bugarini Raúl 0/4-22,85
Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Press 0/4-24,52
10º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 0/4-24,78
11º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 0/4-26
12º Elena Nicolas Flica des Jamets 0/4-27,1
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0/4-27,77
14º Luis Cabrera Atila 0/8-24,14
15º Francisco Martín Díaz Monel El Rasillo 0/8-24,8
16º Francisco Martín Díaz Espartaco 0/8-26,24
17º José Bono Rodriguez Prince Peppers 0/8-27,59
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Marie Conquette 0/8-29,7
19º Ana Pérez Martín Gipsy Queen 0/12-24,68
20º Alberto León Busquier Longines 0/12-29,38
21º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Betelgues 4-62,99
22º Lorena Jorganes Kiero De Mara 4-63,32
23º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise Du Housoit 4-63,36
24º Rita Garcia Rafael 4-64,73
25º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Piaf Drum 4-67,6
26º Luis Franco Martinez Lombardo 4-68,55
27º Patricio Milinik Arion 4-73,04
28º Rosendo Bidart Landregen 4-77,43
29º Ernesto Fernández Cantin 8-64,12
30º Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 8-70,97
31º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 8-72,53
32º Lucia Rodriguez Zacatena E
33º Rosendo Bidart Soltepec E
  Prueba Nº04. G/V. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Blind Date 0
  María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Azar 0
  Pablo Marquez Ficus Flayer 0
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Centaquick 0
  Rosa Camacho Camelot 0
  Javier Martin Aristocat 15 0
  Tamara Carreño Granius Von Iurlogen 0
  Rita Garcia Violento 0
  Matias Donadio Riquanto 0
  Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pourprains 0
  María Gómez Guadaira 0
  Leticia Rodríguez Onix 0
  Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0
14º Marta Romero Teum 4
  Monica De Cabo Rivendell 4
  Pablo Marquez Nes D?Or 4
  Ana Palacios López Anais 4
18º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Atoyca 8
19º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De Laume R
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. Contra Reloj 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Opium 22-63,39
Luis Franco Martinez Iceberg 20-62,72
Lorena Jorganes Gulliver D?Ell 20-64,74
Alicia Cobos Fee du Luc 19-62,69
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Believe 19-64,26
Andrea López Motilla 18-63,14
Francisco Fanlo Latino 18-64,62
Alejandro Baña Kiss Kool De Berens 18-65,16
Angel Guerrero Pilatos 18-66,49
10º Rita Garcia Rafael 18-66,88
11º Carlos Martinez Mystere 18-67,92
12º Rosendo Bidart Nasar 18-69
13º Santiago Zerolo Paladuim C 18-69,26
14º David Gonzalez Gentility 17-63,4
15º José Rodríguez Zorro 17-66,05
16º David Gonzalez Prmer Amor 17-66,64
17º Pablo López Zinsky Di Sardegna 17-71,24
18º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 16-62,87
19º Francisco Martín Díaz Abruzo Rey Z 16-63,64
20º Fernando Sagues Ibero 16-66,47
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Navarrete 16-68,15
22º Leticia Corredor Marie Conquette 16-69,5
23º David Arevalo Zenit 16-69,89
24º David Arevalo Raymond 15-63
25º Leticia Rodríguez Amanecer 15-63,49
26º Rosendo Bidart Mesok 15-65,15
27º Itxaso Brosa Ratina 15-67,89
28º Lucia Rodriguez Zacatena 14-63,08
29º Alberto Gálvez Dubai 14-65,12
30º Noelle Bayarri Oca Da Figueireda 14-E
31º Francisco Martín Díaz Sorolla El Rasillo 13-65,82
32º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 13-66,77
33º Pablo Marquez Lady Saint Jean 12-63,27
34º Maria Paz Miguel Gaby de la Selun 11-67,66
35º Nicolas Bonilla Sunbrook Sundance 8-E
36º Alfonso Gomez Palop 5-E
37º José Rodríguez Dandy 0-E
38º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys R
  Prueba Nº06. G/III. C 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Monel El Rasillo 59,47
Francisco Martín Díaz Espartaco 59,79
Luis Franco Martinez Lombardo 61,83
Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 64,29
Rosendo Bidart Landregen 64,97
Luis Franco Martinez Corano 65,43
Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent 66
Hugo Bugarini Raúl 68,38
Ernesto Fernández Cantin 69,11
10º Elena Nicolas Flica des Jamets 69,32
11º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 69,38
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregón 71,09
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 72,01
14º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 72,11
15º Luis Cabrera Atila 72,25
16º Raúl Compte Pageno 73,67
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 74,86
18º Alberto León Busquier Longines 75,02
19º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise Du Housoit 75,21
20º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Piaf Drum 75,41
21º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Igreec De Leyssins 75,73
22º Jesús Olmos Granito 2C 78,38
23º Lorena Jorganes Kiero De Mara 78,5
24º Ana Pérez Martín Gipsy Queen 79,61
25º Francisco Fanlo Quick 80,6
26º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Betelgues 82,73
27º José Bono Rodriguez Prince Peppers 87,32
28º Borja Calheiros Mill Strett Donovan 88,56
29º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 92,3
30º Patricio Milinik Arion 94,49
31º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Fernet 95,91
32º Rosendo Bidart Soltepec E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Espartaco E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Azar 0
  Rosa Camacho Camelot 0
  Javier Martin Aristocat 15 0
  Raquel San Segundo Dula de Anciles 0
  Monica De Cabo Rivendell 0
  Pablo Marquez Nepal 0
  Tamara Carreño Granius Von Iurlogen 0
  Pablo Marquez Ficus Flayer 0
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Blind Date 0
  Pablo Marquez Nes D?Or 0
11º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Centaquick 4
  Matias Donadio Riquanto 4
13º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Atoyca 8
  Rita Garcia Violento 8
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. Dos fases 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still Do 0/18,73
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0/19,44
Ana Pérez Martín Gipsy Queen 0/19,76
Lorena Jorganes Gulliver D?Ell 0/20,1
Luis Franco Martinez Iceberg 0/20,36
Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise Du Housoit 0/20,44
Alejandro Baña Kiss Kool De Berens 0/20,45
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Believe 0/21,26
Alberto León Busquier Longines 0/21,73
10º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Piaf Drum 0/21,96
11º José Rodríguez Zorro 0/22,09
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Navarrete 0/25,28
13º Francisco Fanlo Latino 0/25,52
14º Lucia Rodriguez Zacatena 0/25,71
15º Leticia Rodríguez Onix 0/25,85
16º Angel Guerrero Pilatos 0/25,97
17º Francisco Martín Díaz Abruzo Rey Z 0/26,77
18º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Fernet Du Olivar 0/27,5
19º Leticia Corredor Marie Conquette 0/27,72
20º Rita Garcia Rafael 0/28,81
21º Francisco Martín Díaz Sorolla El Rasillo 0/28,82
22º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pourprains 0/30,04
23º Itxaso Brosa Ratina 0/31,03
24º Noelle Bayarri Oca Da Figueireda 0/32,33
25º Carlos Martinez Mystere 0/34,37
26º David Gonzalez Gentility 0/34,46
27º Pablo López Zinsky Di Sardegna 0/35,9
28º José Rodríguez Dandy 0/39,55
29º Fernando Sagues Ibero 0/46,15
30º Alicia Cobos Fee du Luc 4-54,15
31º Andrea López Motilla 4-56,83
32º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Igreec De Leyssins 4-59,26
33º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 4-59,44
34º David Gonzalez Primer Amor 4-59,85
35º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Opium 4-59,87
36º Alfonso Gomez Palop 4-61,32
37º Santiago Zerolo Paladuim C 4-63,98
38º Rosendo Bidart Mesok 4-65,26
39º Leticia Rodríguez Amanecer 4-65,66
40º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4-66,77
41º Rosendo Bidart Corsario 4-69,52
42º Ana Palacios López Anais 4-76
43º Rosendo Bidart Nasar 4-81,83
44º Maripaz Miguel Gaby de la Selun 4-83,7
45º David Arevalo Zenit 8-66,04
46º Nicolas Bonilla Sunbrook Sundance 8-75,87
47º Pablo Marquez Lady Saint Jean 8-79,46
48º Marta Romero Teun E
  Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm E
  David Arevalo Raymond E
  Alberto Gálvez Dubai E
  Prueba Nº09. G/III-GP. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Quira 0/0-40,64
Elena Nicolas Flica des Jamets 0/0-45,18
José Bono Rodriguez Prince Peppers 0/8-38,2
Rosendo Bidart Soltepec 0/8-40,35
Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 0/8-48,02
Luis Franco Martinez Lombardo 0/E
Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4-93,28
Raúl Compte Pageno 4-93,36
Francisco Martín Díaz Monel El Rasillo 4-97,32
10º Francisco Fanlo Quick 4-97,87
11º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 4-104,02
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregón 5-114,52
13º Hugo Bugarini Raúl 8-85,11
14º Luis Franco Martinez Corano 8-98,56
15º Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 8-98,63
16º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent 12-90,15
17º Lorena Jorganes Kiero De Mara 13-114,77
18º Ernesto Fernández Cantin 16-98,66
19º Luis Cabrera Atila 32-87,62
20º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Betelgues E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Espartaco E
  José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul E
  Borja Calheiros Mill Strett Donovan E
  Jesús Olmos Granito 2C E
  Patricio Milinik Arion E
26º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo R
  Rosendo Bidart Landregen R