Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/01/2006
CSNC Barcelona, Real Club de Polo (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Cuatrecases Skinny 0-ET
  Victoria Moreno Foret 0-ET
  Andrea Ariola Cipri 0-ET
  Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 0-ET
  Ricardo Chinchilla Foret 0-ET
  Lourdes Garcia Spok 0-ET
  Irina Aixala Marco Polo 0-ET
  Max Mercader Fazzia 0-ET
  Raquel Garin Doris 0-ET
13º Pedro Framis Cipri 4-ET
  Gemma Adell Larry 4-ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Colino 4-ET
14º Corinne Carbonnel Brut E
  Anna Marin Dixi E
  Prueba Nº02. 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Portro 0-ET
  Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0-ET
  Mar Millanes Güell Ideal 0-ET
  Marta Baró Raissa 0-ET
  Ana Africa Quiram 0-ET
  Francisco Carrión Vendl 0-ET
  Laura Farrés Narym 0-ET
  Paula Fernández Joyeux 0-ET
  Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0-ET
  Xavier Morente Fitipaldi 0-ET
  Victor Oriach Karuf 0-ET
  Ines Puig Funny De La Cera 0-ET
  Boris Rogier Krima D'or 0-ET
  David Crusat Prime Time 0-ET
  Alex Mercader Ramona 0-ET
  Ana Baró Raissa 0-ET
  Alejo Cruylles Navika 0-ET
  Patricia Garin Cyrano 0-ET
  Jordi Serda Quisquilla 0-ET
  Andrea Do-Cal Camarada 0-ET
21º Joel Garrido Hardy 4-ET
  Jaime Astiz Sam-Sam 4-ET
  Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 4-ET
  Berta Pujol Cendeir 4-ET
  Eduardo Oriach Txaca Del Masset 4-ET
  Alvaro Riviere Kalile Du Busset 4-ET
27º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 8-ET
  Berta Balcells Saltarina 8-ET
  Pepe De Grau Splender 8-ET
30º Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur E
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi E
  Prueba Nº03. G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelle Hubert Dame de la Rose 0-60,79
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Dann De La Borde 0-62,9
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 0-63,5
Elsa Flores Serle 0-63,52
Susana Guindulain Atila 0-63,64
Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0-64,64
Virginia Graells Cros Flight Night 0-64,75
Montserrat Zapata Prometheus 0-64,94
Mireia Butí López Cloratine 0-65,23
10º Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 0-65,72
11º José Luis Ibáñez Chamaco 0-65,95
12º Jutta Walter Nikito 0-66,68
13º Gemma Radaser Loiza Punto G 0-66,74
14º Luis Corell Egea Louisiana 0-66,89
15º Carla Möller Fashon Kervec 0-67,47
16º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz 0-67,63
17º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanson 0-68,21
18º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0-68,64
19º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday 0-69,02
20º Alejandra Marly Biggie 0-69,09
21º Carla Fernández Furibond 0-69,73
22º Ramón Torelló Yungay 0-72,13
  Elena Sanromán Roger Moore B 0-72,13
24º Cristina Monras Debuche du Frene 0-72,14
25º Alejandra San Román Onho 0-72,6
26º Esther Morchón Vickfeuer 0-72,84
27º Clara Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 0-73,74
28º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 0-74,51
29º Estrat Mateu Quimby 0-75,87
30º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque 0-77,15
31º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0-78,07
32º Gabriela Comella Intermede Du Parc 0-78,92
33º David Crusat Apolo 0-79,87
34º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Unina's 0-81,53
35º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ninon De Camarina 0-83,63
36º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0-95,94
37º Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 4-59,12
38º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 4-62,04
39º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop 4-66,5
40º Jorge Campins Tyson 4-68,6
41º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás 4-68,84
42º Diana Calvet Roddete 4-73,51
43º Marta Cuatrecases Kila 4-75,23
44º Blanca Möller Keriosa 4-77,85
45º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Raipit 4-78,54
46º Sebastian Girones Piet 4-80,37
47º Daniel García Giró Reo Z 4-81,28
48º Eugenio Corell Millard 4-84,5
49º Diana Piera Salamero Cera 4-86,77
50º Marta De Camps Kabelo Du Gef 4-90,82
51º José Luis Pons Alexis 4-94,85
52º Ramón Torelló Lido Du Quercy 8-74,28
53º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Robin 8-76,02
54º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 8-77,59
55º Gador Muntaner Zambo 8-80,62
56º José Luis Mercé Lexius 9-100,64
57º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nhaxos De Noyer Prats 11-108,05
58º Carlota Pérez Ulienne 12-72,96
59º María José Fontana Croix E
  Eleonora Van Kuyk Goku E
  Carme Oller Galan De Ravalet E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Hirel Khandica 0-60,94
Elena Alcaser El Penor D'usseau 0-63,52
Elena Alcaser Le Drillon des Sauzais 0-68,02
Xavier Cebria Va-Tout 0-68,33
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0-69,1
Humbert Belmonte Parinus 0-71,01
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0-71,49
Iona Arranz Primo 0-72,37
Alejandra Farreras Dolly 0-73,18
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina 0-74,14
11º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 0-76,29
12º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Bouner 0-76,66
13º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 0-78,1
14º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kam Ban 0-79,55
15º Sol Daurella Comadran Come On 0-81,63
16º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 1-83,81
17º Eugenio Corell Preysler 1-83,98
18º Anne Rapinat Moka 1-85,03
19º Ignacio Soriano Amaretto 2-89,9
20º Nina Fernandez Heros 4-64,3
21º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 4-68,34
22º Francisco Mañoso Heritage Spirit 4-73,3
23º Tito Elías Sampras 4-79,79
24º Beatriz Viada Juxe De Noron 4-80,07
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Joy De Talma 4-96,99
26º Barbara Simón Kaimbo De Capela 5-83,52
27º Erika Abal Gran Corrado 5-84,56
28º Virginy Dubray Coeur De La Foret 8-73,13
29º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hermes 8-78,29
30º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 8-78,54
31º Eric Maso Linicor Yaba Da Ba Doo 8-81,54
32º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera 11-106,52
33º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 12-80,65
34º Cristina Butí López Hatempo E
  Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty E
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola E
  Bruno Lopez Goonie E
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 0-54,92
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0-57,67
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0-58,24
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Racket-L 0-58,86
Nicolas Hirel Hercos De L'azerou 0-59,25
Erika Abal Pay Back 0-59,94
Bruno Lopez Opa'kb 0-60,29
Anne Rapinat Alliance 0-60,92
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0-61,33
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky Girl 0-61,89
11º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 0-62,46
12º Alvaro Garcia Monclus Vulkan 0-64,82
13º Ignacio Soriano Tequila Vd Kepenhoeve 0-64,9
14º Estrat Mateu Celine 0-65,16
15º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Kiowa Des Isles 0-65,67
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Kanthaka De Petra 0-66,01
17º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0-66,14
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapy 0-66,77
19º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 0-68,05
20º Ignacio Soriano Tresor 0-68,53
21º Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 0-69,6
22º Claudia Piñana Springfield 0-69,76
23º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4-58,43
24º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 4-59,02
25º Margaret Mollet Eggli Idefix 4-62,64
26º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 4-63,61
27º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4-63,73
28º Marta De Camps Oraldo 4-67,4
29º David Crusat Rapuzel 4-71,82
30º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 4-71,94
31º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lanmadel 5-76,27
32º Santiago Taranto Mallen Gennie De Breme 8-63,56
33º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 9-78,91
34º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 9-79,41
35º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 12-71,55
36º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Ceriser 12-88,61
37º Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 19-100,98
38º Daniel García Giró Kay E
  Daniel García Giró Super Tramp E
  Prueba Nº06. 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lourdes Garcia Spok 0-ET
  Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 0-ET
  Ricardo Chinchilla Foret 0-ET
  Marina Pujol Ara 0-ET
  Raquel Garin Doris 0-ET
  Alejandra Azpiazu Icare 0-ET
  Victoria Moreno Foret 0-ET
  Andrea Ariola Cipri 0-ET
  Clara Perez Pujol Spok 0-ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Colino 0-ET
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4-ET
  Pedro Framis Cipri 4-ET
13º Anna Marin Dixi 8-110,53
  Prueba Nº07. 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi 0-ET
  Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0-ET
  Paula Fernández Joyeux 0-ET
  Alvaro Riviere Kalile Du Busset 0-ET
  Joel Garrido Hardy 0-ET
  Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0-ET
  Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 0-ET
  Xavier Morente Fitipaldi 0-ET
  Irina Aixala Marco Polo 0-ET
  Clara Monras Lancelot Du Maine 0-ET
  Max Mercader Fazzia 0-ET
  Ines Puig Funny De La Cera 0-ET
  Boris Rogier Krima D'or 0-ET
  Gemma Adell Larry 0-ET
  Ana Baró Raissa 0-ET
  Eduardo Oriach Txaca Del Masset 0-ET
  Andrea Do-Cal Camarada 0-ET
  Francisco Carrión Vendl 0-ET
  Fiona Font Holiday 0-ET
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Portro 0-ET
21º Alejo Cruylles Navika 4-111.65
  Marta Baró Raissa 4-ET
  Victor Oriach Karuf 4-ET
24º Berta Balcells Saltarina 7-106.44
25º Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur 8-ET
26º Jordi Flores Fly For Ever E
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Garin Cyrano 0-60,47
Gador Muntaner Zambo 0-61,82
Laura Domingo Irish Blue 0-62,27
Virginia Graells Cros Flight Night 0-63,97
Diana Piera Salamero Cera 0-64,67
Jutta Walter Nikito 0-65,53
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0-65,87
José Luis Ibáñez Chamaco 0-66,67
José Luis Pons Alexis 0-66,74
10º Carlota Colomer Ulienne 0-67,15
11º Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0-67,74
12º Alex Mercader Ramona 0-68,71
13º Luis Corell Egea Louisiana 0-69,02
14º Diana Calvet Roddete 0-69,29
15º Francisco Mañoso Toscanella 0-70,01
16º Elsa Flores Serle 0-70,99
17º Marta Cuatrecases Kila 0-71,63
18º Carla Möller Fashon Kervec 0-75,32
19º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0-75,73
20º Laura Farrés Narym 0-76,06
  Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque 0-76,06
22º Carme Oller Galan De Ravalet 0-76,73
23º Cristina Monras Debuche du Frene 0-77,03
24º Eleonora Van Kuyk Goku 0-79,54
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0-82,15
26º Sebastian Girones Piet 0-82,39
27º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Quiram 0-83,64
28º Esther Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 0-84,75
29º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 0-88,12
30º Eugenio Corell Millard 0-88,2
31º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ninon De Camarina 0-88,93
32º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Raipit 0-89,46
33º David Crusat Prime Time 0-89,55
34º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Robin 0-91,68
35º Susana Guindulain Atila 4-61,37
36º Aurelle Hubert Dame de la Rose 4-65,26
37º Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 4-72,95
38º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday 4-74,63
39º Marta De Camps Kabelo Du Gef 4-79,66
40º Ramón Torelló Yungay 4-80,85
41º Pepe De Grau Splender 4-84,53
42º María José Fontana Croix 4-85,2
43º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter 4-85,42
44º José Luis Mercé Lexius 4-91,02
45º Estrat Mateu Quimby 4-92,07
46º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 4-110,56
47º Gemma Badesa Loiza De Quelennec 8-65,47
48º Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 8-69,19
49º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás 8-70,48
50º Ramón Torelló Lido Du Quercy 8-71,54
51º Berta Pujol Cendeir 8-80,42
52º Daniel García Giró Reo Z 8-108,8
53º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nhaxos De Noyer Prats 10-119,5
54º Willian Stollenwerg Pardon 16-89,54
55º Jordi Serda Quisquilla E
  Mireia Butí López Cloratine E
  Alejandra Marly Biggie E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera 0/0-27,75
Nicolas Hirel Khandica 0/0-28,19
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 0/0-32,65
Cristina Butí López Hatempo 0/0-36,97
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 0/0-38,93
Anne Rapinat Moka 0/0-40,19
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0/0-40,37
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Boneur 0/0-40,77
Sol Daurella Comadran Come On 0/0-40,86
10º Elena Sanromán Roger Moore B 0/0-40,89
11º Erika Abal Gran Corrado 0/1-45,71
12º Estrat Mateu Celine 0/2-49,54
13º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 0/4-28,6
14º Carla Fernández Furibond 0/4-31,55
15º Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 0/4-37,3
16º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 0/4-39,29
17º Bruno Lopez Goonie 0/11-67,73
18º David Crusat Apolo 0/13-59,71
19º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 4
  Clara Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 4
  Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4
  Eric Maso Linicor Yaba Da Ba Doo 4
  Eugenio Corell Preysler 4
  Humbert Belmonte Parinus 4
  Barbara Simón Kaimbo De Capela 4
  Alejandro Fisac Batalla Dann De La Borde 4
  Raquel Guindulain Centauro 4
  Tito Elías Sampras 4
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4
  Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty 4
  Nina Fernandez Heros 4
  Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hermes 4
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz 4
  Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanson 4
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 4
  Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 4
37º Alejandra San Román Onho 5
38º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 7
  Ignacio Soriano Amaretto 7
40º Iona Arranz Primo 8
  Beatriz Viada Juxe Boxe De Noron 8
  Blanca Möller Keriosa 8
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 8
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop 8
45º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Tyson 14
46º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex E
  Montserrat Zapata Prometheus E
  Virginy Dubray Coeur De La Foret E
  Elena Alcaser Le Drillon des Sauzais E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kam Ban E
  Elena Alcaser El Penor D'usseau E
  Prueba Nº10. G/III. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 0/0-25,51
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 0/0-25,76
Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 0/0-27,19
Xavier Cebria Va-Tout 0/0-27,72
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0/0-28,39
Margaret Mollet Eggli Idefix 0/0-28,85
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0-29,02
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0/0-29,64
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0/0-29,97
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 0/0-30,28
11º Bruno Lopez Opa'kb 0/0-31,4
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Kanthaka De Petra 0/0-31,91
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lanmadel 0/0-35,87
14º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Kiowa Des Isles 0/0-38,82
15º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 0/4-25,77
16º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/4-27,15
17º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina 0/4-27,85
18º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/4-28,7
19º Erika Abal Pay Back 0/4-33,27
20º Santiago Taranto Mallen Gennie De Breme 0/4-33,73
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky Girl 0/8-30,12
22º Daniel García Giró Super Tramp 0/E
23º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 4
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapy 4
25º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 8
  David Crusat Rapuzel 8
  Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 8
  Julia Puig Cabane Racing 8
29º Nicolas Hirel Hercos De L'azerou 11
  Andrea Fraguas Garcia Junon Du Ceriser 11
31º Anne Rapinat Alliance 12
  Marta De Camps Oraldo 12
33º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 16
34º Alvaro Garcia Monclus Vulkan 27
  Prueba Nº11. 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Chinchilla Foret 0-ET
  Pedro Framis Cipri 0-ET
  Anna Marin Dixi 0-ET
  Raquel Gari Doris 0-ET
  Alejandra Azpiazu Icare 0-ET
  Victoria Moreno Foret 0-ET
  Clara Perez Pujol Spok 0-ET
  Lourdes Garcia Spok 0-ET
  Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 0-ET
10º Andrea Ariola Cipri 4-ET
11º Carlota Cuatrecases Skinny E
  Corinne Carbonnel Brut E
  Prueba Nº12. 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Quite A Chance 0-ET
  Ines Puig Funny De La Cera 0-ET
  Berta Balcells Saltarina 0-ET
  Eduardo Oriach Txaca Del Masset 0-ET
  Irina Aixala Marco Polo 0-ET
  Alvaro Riviere Kalile Du Busset 0-ET
  Joel Garrido Hardy 0-ET
  Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0-ET
  Xavier Morente Fitipaldi 0-ET
  Jaime Astiz Sam-Sam 0-ET
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi 0-ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0-ET
13º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal 4-ET
  Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur 4-ET
  Marta Baró Raissa 4-ET
  Ana Baró Raissa 4-ET
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Colino 5-97,44
  Marina Pujol Ara 5-98,12
19º Jordi Flores Fly For Ever 8-ET
  Victor Oriach Karuf 8-ET
21º Alejo Cruylles Navika 12-109,32
22º Andrea Do-Cal Camarada E
  Max Mercader Fazzia E
  Prueba Nº13. G/V. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat Zapata Prometheus 0-56,99
Patricia Garin Cyrano 0-57,01
Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 0-58,42
Aurelle Hubert Dame de la Rose 0-58,55
Jutta Walter Nikito 0-63,65
Alejandra Marly Biggie 0-65,35
Marta Cuatrecases Kila 0-66,18
Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0-66,82
Eleonora Van Kuyk Goku 0-67,74
10º Susana Guindulain Atila 0-70,25
11º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0-72,2
12º Paula Fernández Joyeux 0-72,87
13º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday 0-72,94
14º Carme Oller Galan De Ravalet 0-74,99
15º Esther Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 0-75,53
16º Cristina Monras Debuche du Frene 0-76,93
17º Jordi Serda Quisquilla 0-77,79
18º Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir 0-79,34
19º Francisco Carrión Vendl 0-80,6
20º Bruno Lopez Goonie 0-82,7
21º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter 0-82,91
22º William Stollenwerg Alexis 0-88,45
23º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 0-89,75
24º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ninon De Camarina 0-90,69
25º Virginia Graells Cros Flight Night 4-61,52
26º Diana Piera Salamero Cera 4-63,29
27º Carla Möller Fashon Kervec 4-68,51
28º Luis Corell Egea Louisiana 4-69,94
29º Diana Calvet Roddete 4-71,99
30º Marta De Camps Kabelo Du Gef 4-73,23
31º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque 4-75,09
32º Sebastian Girones Piet 4-77,28
33º Jorge Campins Tyson 4-78,3
34º Alex Mercader Ramona 4-78,39
35º José Luis Mercé Lexius 4-80,33
36º William Stollenwerg Pardon 4-81,73
37º Laura Farrés Narym 4-82,7
38º Ramón Torelló Yungay 4-85,48
39º Boris Rogier Krima D'or 4-90,48
40º Fiona Font Holiday 4-93,49
41º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nhaxos De Noyer Prats 4-94,94
42º Ramón Torelló Lido Du Quercy 8-85,04
43º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás 8-110,76
44º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Quiram 9-99,05
45º Gemma Badesa Loiza De Quelennec 12-64,06
46º Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 12-95,9
47º Clara Monras Lancelot Du Maine 16-88,75
48º Mireia Butí López Cloratine E
  Gador Muntaner Zambo E
  María José Fontana Croix E
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-58,92
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Dann De La Borde 0-60,06
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hermes 0-61,25
Eric Maso Linicor Yaba Da Ba Doo 0-62,57
Elena Sanromán Roger Moore B 0-62,59
Virginy Dubray Coeur De La Foret 0-62,62
Humbert Belmonte Parinus 0-62,92
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz 0-63,22
Carla Fernández Furibond 0-64,68
10º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanson 0-66,39
11º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Boneur 0-70,53
12º Eugenio Corell Preysler 0-70,55
13º Anne Rapinat Moka 0-72,1
14º Pepe De Grau Splender 0-72,16
15º Eugenio Corell Millard 0-74,78
16º Blanca Möller Keriosa 0-75,88
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Raipit 0-78,78
18º Elena Alcaser El Penor D'usseau 4-56,99
19º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop 4-59,77
20º Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 4-59,93
21º Elena Alcaser Le Drillon des Sauzais 4-62,12
22º Cristina Butí López Hatempo 4-62,47
23º Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty 4-62,52
24º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 4-63,7
25º Beatriz Viada Juxe Boxe De Noron 4-68,22
26º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 4-70,18
27º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 4-70,52
28º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 4-71
29º Nina Fernandez Heros 4-71,14
30º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 8-58,34
31º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 8-59,91
32º Tito Elías Sampras 8-65,15
33º Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 8-65,37
34º Clara Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 8-67,66
35º David Crusat Apolo 8-75,06
36º Ignacio Soriano Amaretto 8-78,57
37º Estrat Mateu Quimby 8-80,61
38º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 9-82,01
39º Nicolas Hirel Khandica 9-82,18
40º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 9-82,29
41º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 9-83,13
42º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kam Ban 10-86,72
43º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 12-57,35
44º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 12-78,25
45º Carlota Colomer Ulienne 16-67,75
46º Alejandra San Román Onho E
  Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum E
  Prueba Nº15. G/III. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0-60,27
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Orient 0-61,07
Anne Rapinat Alliance 0-63,38
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Kiowa Des Isles 0-63,49
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera 0-65,08
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto 0-65,12
Santiago Taranto Mallen Gennie De Breme 0-65,4
Nicolas Hirel Hercos De L'azerou 0-65,99
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 0-71,91
10º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 0-73,39
11º David Crusat Rapuzel 0-77,73
12º Sol Daurella Comadran Come On 0-80,18
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 4-60,63
14º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 4-68,16
15º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4-69,89
16º Erika Abal Gran Corrado 4-70,61
17º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 4-71,79
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Saporo 4-77,09
19º Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 5-81,16
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 5-83,21
21º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 8-66,89
22º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 8-68,88
23º Francisc0 Mañoso Heritage Spirit 8-70,17
24º Iona Arranz Primo 9-82,24
25º Barbara Simón Kaimbo De Capela 9-84,61
26º Estrat Mateu Celine E
  Prueba Nº16. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0/0-33,57
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 0/0-33,82
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lanmadel 0/0-35,76
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/0-35,76
Ignacio Soriano Tresor 0/4-35,2
Alvaro Garcia Monclus Vulkan 0/4-39,03
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Junon Du Ceriser 0/R
Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 1-86,08
Daniel García Giró Super Tramp 1-88,96
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Golden 2-89,73
11º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 4-76,5
12º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 4-77,15
13º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 4-78,63
14º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky Girl 4-79,49
15º Claudia Piñana Springfield 4-80,59
16º Ignacio Soriano Tequila Vd Kepenhoeve 4-82,33
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Kanthaka De Petra 5-85,43
18º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 8-72,79
19º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 8-74,06
20º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 8-74,29
21º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina 8-75,76
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Idefix 8-79,35
23º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 8-80,08
24º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 8-80,6
25º Bruno Lopez Opa'kb 8-81,88
26º Erika Abal Pay Back 12-74,47
27º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Racket-L 14-89,51
28º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapy 15-95,82
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 15-95,97
30º Xavier Cebria Va-Tout 15-112,28
31º Marta De Camps Oraldo 24-83,28