Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/02/2006
CSI*** Vejer de la Frontera (Circuito del Sol I), Montenmedio (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Unique 48 0-ET
  Urmas Raag (Est) Laguna Vd Roshove 0-ET
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Clinten Toltien Z 0-ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Niro 8 0-ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Ungaro 0-ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Wakiba's 0-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Venus 115 0-ET
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Bario Van?T Martendonkerf 0-ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Navaros 0-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0-ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Boticceli 0-ET
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Balder Van De Riloo 0-ET
  Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Captain Fire 0-ET
  Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Navardo 0-ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0-ET
  Paul O'Shea (Irl) Shannondale Rocco 0-ET
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Andi Tiamo 0-ET
  Jan Distel (Ale) Ad Libitum 0-ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Latino 246 0-ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Do It 0-ET
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Nest Pas Gai 0-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Durango 0-ET
  Urmas Raag (Est) Frank 0-ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) New Jumper Eqd 0-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Nil Rouge 0-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Unicum 0-ET
  Diana Arango McAfee (Esp) Pünktchen 0-ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Chelano Z 0-ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Univentge 0-ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0-ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vioño de Sofelguera 0-ET
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ucrania 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Namur-YAC 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 0-ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Napoleon Yac 0-ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Nectar Rouge 0-ET
39º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Acanthus DC 1-ET
40º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Detroit 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Nonchaloir 4-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Reine Rebelle Du Saint-Georges 4-ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nerano 4-ET
  Susanne Nielsen (Nor) That'll Do 4-ET
  Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Elektra 4-ET
  Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Nevada Du Thot 4-ET
  Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Lordanos De Luxe 4-ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Plasando 4-ET
  Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Choco 4-ET
  Stuart Neads (Gbr) Chloé 4-ET
53º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Rsula W 8-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Nikita De La Grange 8-ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Tarka 8-ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Darmena 8-ET
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Ul'amour 8-ET
58º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Usija T 13-ET
59º Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Laurine 16-ET
60º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Ultimo E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Lilian Z E
  Hanna Parikka (Fin) Lawyer E
  Prueba Nº02. 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Viiard (Est) Pirachu De Muze 0-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Chiarina 0-ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Adenio 0-ET
  Paul O'Shea (Irl) Arcadian 0-ET
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Angel 0-ET
  Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Lee Roy Brown 0-ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cubano 0-ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tosca 0-ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0-ET
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Je Taime Flamenco 0-ET
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Mirabel D'auvray 0-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Tristan Uno 0-ET
  Pepo Puch (Cro) Twister 0-ET
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Thor 0-ET
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Maximus 0-ET
  Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Anais Anais 0-ET
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cawendo 0-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Cyprianus Z 0-ET
  Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Vino L'amour 0-ET
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Atlantus 0-ET
  Urmas Raag (Est) Axel Du Beaumont 0-ET
  Trevis Morgan (Ale) Carrick 8 0-ET
  Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Sonora 0-ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Triest Star 0-ET
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Typhoon S 0-ET
  Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Quatro Van Generhase 0-ET
  Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Leasing 0-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Malandine De Safray 0-ET
  Neal Fearon (Irl) Hilton Luxury 0-ET
  Benedict Alexander Kuhnle (Bel) Melodie De Lean 0-ET
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Corino 19 0-ET
  Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Rolhando 0-ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice De B'neville 0-ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Topper 0-ET
  Mario Maintz (Ale) Argentina 206 0-ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 0-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 0-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Agatha 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Abigail De Bello 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Mezquite Yac 0-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lady Liberti W 0-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Desiré 0-ET
  Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Caramelo 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Qualan 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Miracle 0-ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Toddy 0-ET
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Uri De Sofelguera 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ideal 0-ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 0-ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Melibea D'Auge 0-ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Mirva 0-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Casiopea 0-ET
56º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Nabateo 1-87,19
57º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Acito 4-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarise 4-ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quorum Des Frimonts 4-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Quiproquo De Ligny 4-ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Balinteskin Lucky Girl 4-ET
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Lucky Luke 13 4-ET
  Erwin Hesse (Ale) Can Do 2 4-ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cantino 4 4-ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 4-ET
  Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Grafirald D.C. 4-ET
  Diana Arango McAfee (Esp) Matin d'Hem 4-ET
  Paul O'Shea (Irl) Princess Greystone 4-ET
  Henk Punt (Hol) Tommy 4-ET
  Urmas Raag (Est) Millenium Girl 4-ET
  Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Alin Van De Boslandhoeve 4-ET
  Rodrigo Sampaio (Por) Tamega Nogueirinha 4-ET
  Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Soffio De San Patrignano 4-ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Acomet 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tyfoon 4-ET
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caretanos 4-ET
60º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Callinton 4-ET
78º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 5-86,26
79º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Pico La Bella 5-87,74
80º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Lucky Joke 8-ET
81º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Ablush 11-94,65
82º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Candyman 20-99,87
  Prueba Nº03. 7 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Silvester 0-ET
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Senator W 0-ET
  Urmas Raag (Est) Norme N 0-ET
  Paul O'Shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 0-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Senora M 0-ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Warco Van Meyershoeve 0-ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Sina 355 0-ET
  Henk Punt (Hol) Parnas 0-ET
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Sarino 0-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lutsine De Belmaniere 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Aprendiz C.G. 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 0-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 0-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffier 0-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Montecristo 0-ET
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Cairo 0-ET
  Jan Distel (Ale) Stella 514 0-ET
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Picobelle De Valde Geer 0-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Lulú 0-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Canonboll 0-ET
  Mario Maintz (Ale) Coconuts 2 0-ET
  Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 0-ET
  John Renwick (Gbr) Sjoerd 0-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 153 0-ET
26º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Starlight Angel 1-80,16
27º Anthony Condon (Irl) Jools 1-81,99
28º Peter Charles (Gbr) Sandokan 1-82,3
29º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee Des Ibis 3-89,63
30º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Laksha De Breve 4-ET
  Hanno Ellermann (Est) Sylvana 4-ET
  Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Good Lucky Girl 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 4-ET
  Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Lacka De La Sapaie 4-ET
  Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Latina III 4-ET
  Stuart Neads (Gbr) Camielo 4-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Goodman 22 4-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Etoile 4-ET
  Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Wokina Van't Holeinde 4-ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Romeo 4-ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Lou Bego 4-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Lolita Du Gue 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Duncan 4-ET
44º Jan Distel (Ale) La Vie Du Fraigneau 5-80,92
45º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Annabell 5-82,33
46º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Broker's Becky 8-ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Pequero 8-ET
  Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Graf Koenig 8-ET
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Estrella 8-ET
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Bayleis 8-ET
51º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ratje 9-82,6
52º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 11-88,04
53º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Stritzel 12-ET
  Patrick Nisbett (Ver) San Francisco III 12-ET
55º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 15-104,03
56º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Almost Famous E
  Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Caretina E
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Gregor 140 E
  Prueba Nº04. 5 años. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0-35,67
Urmas Raag (Est) Laguna Vd Roshove 0/0-35,68
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Clinten Toltien Z 0/0-38,68
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Navaros 0/0-38,86
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Venus 115 0/0-39,31
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0/0-39,84
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0/0-40,54
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Bouitton 0/0-40,98
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Nectar Rouge 0/0-41,56
10º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Boticceli 0/0-41,65
11º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Chelano Z 0/0-41,73
12º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Unique 48 0/0-41,87
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Pünktchen 0/0-41,96
14º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Nil Rouge 0/0-42,3
15º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Latino 246 0/0-42,44
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Unicum 0/0-43,11
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Detroit 0/0-43,51
19º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Ursula W 0/0-43,88
20º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Gin Fizz 0/0-43,91
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Reine Rebelle Du Saint-Georges 0/0-44,93
22º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Acanthus DC 0/0-45,12
23º Lucas Aguirre (Esp) Plasando 0/0-45,69
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Ultimo 0/0-46,82
25º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Niro 8 0/0-47,01
26º Anthony Condon (Irl) Balder Van De Riloo 0/0-47,1
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 0/0-47,47
28º Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Nevada Du Thot 0/0-49,33
29º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Bario Van?T Martendonkerf 0/0-49,45
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Durango 0/0-49,49
31º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Namur-YAC 0/0-49,64
32º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Lordanos De Luxe 0/1-52,39
33º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nerano 0/1-52,61
34º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ucrania 0/1-52,97
35º Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Navardo 0/1-53,42
36º Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Nikita De La Grange 0/1-54,96
37º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Napoleon Yac 0/4-35,66
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Conquest II WZ 0/4-38,28
39º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Ungaro 0/4-45,48
40º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Wakiba's 0/4-47,06
41º José González Pastor (Esp) Do It 0/4-51,65
42º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Shannondale Rocco 0/5-52,1
44º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) New Jumper Eqd 0/5-54,43
45º Jan Distel (Ale) Ad Libitum 0/6-57,47
46º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Andi Tiamo 0/6-59,78
47º Lucas Aguirre (Esp) Darmena 0/12-67,22
48º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Uroses 0/E
49º Urmas Raag (Est) Frank 4
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Univentge 4
  Stuart Neads (Gbr) Chloé 4
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Ul'amour 4
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Usija T 4
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vioño de Sofelguera 4
  Susanne Nielsen (Nor) That'll Do 4
  Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Elektra 4
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Tarka 4
58º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Choco 6-75,89
59º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Nest Pas Gai 7-80,13
60º Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Nonchaloir 8
  Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Laurine 8
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 8
63º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Lawyer E
  Prueba Nº05. 6 años. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 0/0-24,58
Peter Viiard (Est) Pirachu De Muze 0/0-25,03
Urmas Raag (Est) Axel Du Beaumont 0/0-25,79
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ideal 0/0-27,09
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tosca 0/0-28,3
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lady Liberti W 0/0-28,33
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Mezquite Yac 0/0-28,4
Terese Lindroth (Sue) Adenio 0/0-28,46
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Toddy 0/0-28,51
10º Peter Charles (Gbr) Angel 0/0-28,6
11º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Balinteskin Lucky Girl 0/0-28,97
12º Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Alin Van De Boslandhoeve 0/0-29,03
13º Max Routledge (Gbr) Typhoon S 0/0-29,24
14º Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Artifex 0/0-29,38
15º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Princess Greystone 0/0-29,42
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 0/0-30,11
17º Billy Twomey (Irl) Je Taime Flamenco 0/0-30,57
18º Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Lara Joy II 0/0-30,88
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Desiré 0/0-31,26
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/0-31,58
21º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Uri De Sofelguera 0/0-31,77
22º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Miracle 0/0-32,16
23º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Corino 19 0/0-32,23
24º Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Soffio De San Patrignano 0/0-32,31
25º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caretanos 0/0-32,35
26º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Arcadian 0/0-32,48
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Qualan 0/0-32,63
28º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Lucky Luke 13 0/0-32,98
29º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Nabateo 0/0-33,02
30º Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Quatro Van Generhase 0/0-33,49
31º Trevis Morgan (Ale) Abigail 59 0/0-33,56
32º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Topper 0/0-33,57
33º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Tristan Uno 0/0-34,04
34º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Can Do 2 0/0-34,22
35º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Maximus 0/0-35,06
36º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Agatha 0/0-35,21
37º Roelof Bril (Hol) Triest Star 0/0-35,25
38º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 0/0-35,28
39º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Quiproquo De Ligny 0/0-35,41
40º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Pico La Bella 0/0-35,48
41º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Atlantus 0/0-35,5
42º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 0/0-35,55
43º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Malandine De Safray 0/0-35,56
44º Mario Maintz (Ale) Argentina 206 0/0-36,05
45º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Lucky Joke 0/0-36,33
46º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Capan 2 0/0-36,94
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Sartinus 0/0-36,28
47º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Leasing 0/0-37,15
48º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Mirabel D'auvray 0/0-37,24
49º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Caramelo 0/0-37,76
50º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0/0-38,22
51º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Melibea D'Auge 0/0-39,73
52º John Renwick (Gbr) Twister 0/4-26,51
53º Neal Fearon (Irl) Hilton Luxury 0/4-27,72
54º David McPherson (Gbr) Cyprianus Z 0/4-31,89
55º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Mirva 0/4-27,97
  Trevis Morgan (Ale) Carrick 8 0/4-33,31
56º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarise 0/4-34,65
57º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cantino 4 0/4-35,29
59º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tyfoon 0/14-46,65
60º Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Sonora 1-72,04
61º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 1-72,09
62º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Candyman 1-72,2
63º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Casiopea 1-72,23
64º Benedict Alexander Kuhnle (Bel) Melodie De Lean 1-73,17
65º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cawendo 1-73,32
66º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Lee Roy Brown 1-74,5
67º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Magenta De Charles 1-75,41
68º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Thor 4
  Urmas Raag (Est) Millenium Girl 4
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice De B'neville 4
  Diana Arango McAfee (Esp) Matin d'Hem 4
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Acito 4
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Callinton Z 4
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cubano 4
  Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Rolhando 4
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Acomet 4
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4
73º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 4
79º Henk Punt (Hol) Tommy 6-76,51
80º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Abigail De Bello 6-78,73
81º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Grafirald D.C. 7-83,59
82º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Ablush 8
84º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quorum Des Frimonts 9-73,78
85º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Vino L'amour 9-89,81
86º Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Anais Anais E
  Prueba Nº06. 7 años. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0/0-25,01
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic Canonball 0/0-25,33
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Montecristo 0/0-25,97
Neal Fearon (Irl) Corrdino CH 0/0-26,21
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Picobelle De Valde Geer 0/0-27,48
Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Broker's Becky 0/0-27,95
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0/0-28,06
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Senora M 0/0-28,1
10º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Laksha De Breve 0/0-28,67
11º Henk Punt (Hol) Parnas 0/0-29,01
12º Anthony Condon (Irl) Jools 0/0-29,27
13º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Lulú 0/0-29,49
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lovestory 0/0-29,64
15º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Camielo 0/0-30,22
16º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Romeo 0/0-30,43
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Starlight Angel 0/0-30,73
18º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Sarino 0/0-31,53
19º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Pequero 0/0-31,82
20º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Goodman 22 0/0-32,16
21º Peter Charles (Gbr) Cairo 0/0-32,54
22º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ratje 0/0-32,79
23º Jan Distel (Ale) Stella 514 0/0-33,09
24º Peter Charles (Gbr) Sandokan 0/0-34,16
25º Nicholas Benterman (Din) Little Lady 0/0-34,98
27º Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Lacka De La Sapaie 0/0-35,7
28º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 0/0-35,73
29º Natalia Golding (Esp) Bayleis 0/0-36,52
30º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Stritzel 0/1-39,18
31º Hanno Ellermann (Est) Sylvana 0/4-26,07
32º John Renwick (Gbr) Sjoerd 0/4-26,54
33º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Aprendiz C.G. 0/4-27,86
34º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) San Francisco III 0/4-28,21
35º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Estrella 0/4-31,19
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffier 0/4-33,35
37º José González Pastor (Esp) Lou Bego 0/4-34,33
39º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 0/8-31,5
40º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Annabell 0/8-52,5
41º Billy Twomey (Irl) Senator W 0/9-40,43
42º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Gregor 140 1-76,45
43º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Duncan 4
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 4
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 4
  Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Good Lucky Girl 4
  Mario Maintz (Ale) Coconuts 2 4
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lutsine De Belmaniere 4
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Lolita Du Gue 4
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Etoile 4
51º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Silvester 5-74,57
52º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee Des Ibis 5-76,82
53º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 6-81,3
54º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 8
  Jan Distel (Ale) La Vie Du Fraigneau 8
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Warco Van Meyershoeve 8
  Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Sina 355 8
58º Urmas Raag (Est) Norme N 16-87,27
  Prueba Nº07. 5 años Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0-33,91
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0-36,19
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Napoleon Yac 0-37,11
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Bouitton 0-37,53
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Gin Fizz 0-38,13
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0-38,2
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Nectar Rouge 0-38,37
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Venus 115 0-39,24
Urmas Raag (Est) Frank 0-39,98
10º Jan Distel (Ale) Ad Libitum 0-42,34
11º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Chelano Z 0-42,52
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Nil Rouge 0-42,59
13º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Boticceli 0-42,77
14º Lucas Aguirre (Esp) Plasando 0-42,99
15º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Univentge 0-45,05
16º Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Navardo 0-47,07
17º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Chloé 0-47,18
18º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Acanthus DC 0-47,42
19º Benedict Alexander Kuhnle (Bel) Rotchild 0-47,48
20º Anthony Condon (Irl) Balder Van De Riloo 0-48,04
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Ultimo 0-48,11
22º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Niro 8 0-48,17
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Unicum 0-48,52
24º Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Captain Fire 0-48,59
25º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) New Jumper Eqd 0-48,85
26º Susanne Nielsen (Nor) That'll Do 0-50,78
27º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Elektra 0-51,42
28º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 1-52,02
29º Lucas Aguirre (Esp) Darmena 1-52,55
30º Urmas Raag (Est) Laguna Vd Roshove 4-38,76
31º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Latino 246 4-40,91
32º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Ursula W 4-44,51
33º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Bario Van?T Martendonkerf 4-45,75
34º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Namur-YAC 4-46,31
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Conquest II WZ 4-46,84
36º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Wakiba's 4-47,63
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vioño de Sofelguera 4-47,63
38º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Navaros 4-48,01
39º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Corradino Eqd 4-48,95
40º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Clinten Toltien Z 4-49,21
41º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Unique 48 4-49,72
42º Francisco Rocha (Por) Nectar Du Ry 4-51,75
43º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Tarka 5-53,21
44º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ucrania 5-54,55
45º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Ungaro 5-54,79
46º Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Nikita De La Grange 5-54,82
47º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Lordanos De Luxe 5-55,05
48º Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Laurine 5-55,17
49º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Reine Rebelle Du Saint-Georges 6-58,23
50º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Durango 6-58,94
51º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 7-60,45
52º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Ul'amour 8-47,15
53º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Pünktchen 8-49,2
54º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Detroit 10-51,54
55º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 10-57,04
56º Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Nonchaloir 10-57,48
57º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Andi Tiamo 10-58,72
58º Francisco Rocha (Por) By My Best 10-62,79
59º José González Pastor (Esp) Do It 12-59,45
60º Francisco Rocha (Por) Nanuk II Du Ry 13-58,67
61º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Shannondale Rocco 14-59,06
62º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Usija T 16-62,64
63º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Nest Pas Gai 17-87,93
64º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nerano 20-59,6
65º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Choco E
  Prueba Nº08. 6 años Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Viiard (Est) Pikachu De Muze 0-29,82
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Casiopea 0-30,64
Paul O'Shea (Irl) Princess Greystone 0-31,94
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ideal 0-32,11
Max Routledge (Gbr) Typhoon S 0-32,19
Urmas Raag (Est) Millenium Girl 0-32,4
José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 0-32,45
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lady Liberti W 0-32,6
Neal Fearon (Irl) Hilton Luxury 0-32,69
10º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Chiarina 0-33,2
11º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tosca 0-33,62
12º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Mezquite Yac 0-34,01
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Angel 0-35,97
14º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 0-36,03
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Desiré 0-36,42
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Qualan 0-37,04
17º David McPherson (Gbr) Cyprianus Z 0-37,58
18º Benedict Alexander Kuhnle (Bel) Melodie De Lean 0-37,66
19º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Acomet 0-37,67
20º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Maximus 0-37,75
21º John Renwick (Gbr) Twister 0-38,28
22º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Corino 19 0-38,95
23º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Atlantus 0-38,99
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 0-39,15
25º Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Sonora 0-39,33
26º Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Quatro Van Generhase 0-40,2
27º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cawendo 0-40,86
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarise 0-41,41
29º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Leasing 0-41,7
30º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Lee Roy Brown 0-42,44
31º Trevis Morgan (Ale) Carrick 8 0-43,13
32º Mario Maintz (Ale) Argentina 206 0-43,14
33º Trevis Morgan (Ale) Abigail 59 0-43,44
34º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Atlanta 0-43,79
35º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Toddy 0-44,98
36º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Caramelo 0-45,48
37º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Thor 0-45,59
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0-45,79
39º Billy Twomey (Irl) Je Taime Flamenco 0-46,21
40º Roelof Bril (Hol) Triest Star 0-46,61
41º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice De B'neville 0-46,82
42º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quorum Des Frimonts 1-48,6
43º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Agatha 1-51,12
44º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 2-50,28
45º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Balinteskin Lucky Girl 4-33,53
46º Mohammed Azoum (Mar) Alin Van De Boslandhoeve 4-35,57
47º Urmas Raag (Est) Axel Du Beaumont 4-37,74
48º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4-38,89
49º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caretanos 4-42,15
50º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cantino 4 4-43,46
51º Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Jan's Lord 4-43,69
52º Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Soffio De San Patrignano 4-44,2
53º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Miracle 4-45,5
54º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Uri De Sofelguera 4-46,03
55º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 4-46,05
56º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Abigail De Bello 4-46,58
57º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Tristan Uno 5-48,3
58º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 5-48,56
59º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Malandine De Safray 5-48,79
60º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Magenta De Charles 5-50,55
61º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Ablush 5-50,61
62º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Callinton Z 5-51,74
63º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Grafirald D.C. 5-56,12
64º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Arcadian 6-52,01
65º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Quiproquo De Ligny 6-53,02
66º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cubano 8-45,25
67º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Vino L'amour 8-47,98
68º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Nabateo 8-54,99
69º Henk Punt (Hol) Tommy 9-48,83
70º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Melibea D'Auge 9-49,23
71º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Lucky Joke 10-52,04
72º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Thisbe 10-54,35
73º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Mirabel D'auvray 11-56,12
74º Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Artifex 12-46,09
75º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Candyman 13-51,73
76º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Rolhando 13-51,75
77º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Anais Anais 13-61,25
78º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tyfoon 14-53,78
79º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Acito 14-55,78
80º Diana Arango McAfee (Esp) Matin d'Hem 16-45,55
81º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Lucky Luke 13 16-63,1
82º Antonio José Niño (Esp) Alaska'm 22-53,08
83º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Arleth Z E
  Erwin Hesse (Ale) Can Do 2 E
  Prueba Nº09: 7 años Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0-27,67
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Montecristo 0-27,77
Neal Fearon (Irl) Corrdino CH 0-28,08
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic Canonball 0-28,44
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Aprendiz C.G. 0-29,01
Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Sina 355 0-30,93
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lovestory 0-31,42
Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 0-31,87
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 153 0-32,7
10º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0-33,34
11º Peter Charles (Gbr) Cairo 0-34,65
12º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) San Francisco III 0-34,83
13º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 0-35,57
14º Anthony Condon (Irl) Jools 0-35,78
15º José González Pastor (Esp) Lou Bego 0-37,01
16º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Estrella 0-40,68
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cai 0-40,78
18º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 0-40,97
19º Jan Distel (Ale) La Vie Du Fraigneau 1-42,45
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 1-42,58
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lutsine De Belmaniere 1-42,7
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee Des Ibis 3-47,71
23º John Renwick (Gbr) Sjoerd 4-28,87
24º Mario Maintz (Ale) Coconuts 2 4-32,49
25º Urmas Raag (Est) Norme N 4-34,7
26º Billy Twomey (Irl) Senator W 4-37,86
27º Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De Breemeersen 4-38,3
28º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Stritzel 4-39,37
29º Jan Distel (Ale) Stella 514 4-40,13
30º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Camielo 4-40,82
31º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Laksha De Breve 4-41,01
32º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Lolita Du Gue 4-41,18
33º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Annabell 4-41,22
34º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ratje 4-41,5
35º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Pequero 5-41,08
36º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Duncan 5-42,39
37º Peter Charles (Gbr) Sandokan 5-43,74
38º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Spotlight 5-43,84
39º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 5-43,93
40º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Gregor 140 5-44,18
41º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Senora M 5-44,3
42º Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Latina III 5-44,71
43º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Lacka De La Sapaie 6-47,89
44º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Silvester 7-47,43
45º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Picobelle De Valde Geer 8-33,34
46º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Broker's Becky 8-40,37
47º Nicholas Benterman (Din) Little Lady 9-42,81
48º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Sarino 9-43,12
49º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Lulú 9-43,77
50º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Goodman 22 9-43,92
51º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Etoile 9-51,69
52º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Starlight Angel 10-46,72
54º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Warco Van Meyershoeve 10-47,94
55º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Romeo 21-39,35
56º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel E
  Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Vasco Da Gama Vd Malthoeve E
58º Hanno Ellermann (Est) Sylvana R
  Prueba Nº10. Small Tour A. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 0/0-26,76
Per Striboldt (Din) Amariles 0/0-27,62
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Primo Verdi 0/0-27,85
Tomás Bencomo (Esp) Nevaro 0/0-29,38
Claire Hansen (Gbr) Temple What A Flash 0/0-29,52
Joana Bourbon (Por) La Reine 0/0-29,58
Michèle Puch (Sui) Eloise 0/0-30,25
Pernille Striboldt (Din) Oasi Di San Pratignano 0/0-30,39
  Christina Kelly (Irl) Serendipity 0/0-30,39
10º Tania Benet (Esp) Virtuose Louis 0/0-31,13
11º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Ladooga 0/0-31,37
12º Christina Kelly (Irl) Carracci II 0/0-31,39
13º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Elle Cleopatra 0/0-31,97
14º Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Newton 0/0-32,3
15º Carly Milbank (Gbr) Saros Nw 0/0-32,69
16º Tracey Cottrell (Gbr) Nollaig 0/0-32,94
17º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Marengo Van Spalbeek 0/0-33,11
18º Vania Del Campo (Ita) Patrick 0/0-33,14
19º Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Celin 57 0/0-33,39
20º Ana Jonason Charisma 0/0-33,92
21º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Saldo 0/0-34,03
22º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Fanfare Du Thot 0/0-34,35
23º Henk Punt (Hol) Tabasco 0/0-34,77
24º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Balenus 0/0-34,83
25º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Ludwig 95 0/0-34,89
26º Pepo Puch (Cro) The Who 0/0-35,06
27º Florence Fischer (Fra) Qu'Alain Chambertin 0/0-35,19
28º Trevis Morgan (Ale) Lubie De Saussay 0/0-35,62
30º Gabriella Petersson (Sue) Highlander 0/0-35,64
31º Salvador Fonseca (Por) Luc Skywalker 0/0-35,71
32º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Quo Vadis 0/0-36,67
33º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Thorgal 0/0-37,25
34º Alessandro Carrassi (Ita) Rugiada Di San Patrignano 0/0-37,97
35º Aleksandra Arabadjeva (Ale) Carina Z 0/0-38,51
36º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Poker 0/0-39
37º Lili Waelti (Sui) Tazmania 0/0-39,04
38º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Kalande De Grez 0/0-39,49
39º Raúl Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 0/0-40,2
40º Jan Distel (Ale) Compliment G 0/0-40,31
41º Glen Leddy (Irl) Gold Digger 0/0-40,32
42º Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) Newton 0/0-40,34
43º Aleksandra Arabadjeva (Ale) Miss Magic 9 0/0-40,66
44º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rudy 0/0-40,86
45º Glen Leddy (Irl) Goldmind 0/0-43,59
46º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 0/0-43,66
47º Serge Varsano (Fra) Urco Van Het Kruisblock 0/0-44,7
49º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Toronto 0/1-46,75
50º Emma Mcgriskin (Gbr) Raminka 0/1-47,78
51º Anu Kallasvuo (Fin) Macarena 19 0/1-48,58
52º Paul George (Gbr) Palmiro 4 0/4-28,71
53º Claire Hansen (Gbr) Picasso 653 0/4-35,63
54º Paul George (Gbr) Oryssa 0/4-36,83
55º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 0/4-36,91
56º Manfred Maintz (Ale) Calata 0/4-38,09
57º Pepo Puch (Cro) Grim 3 0/4-38,82
58º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Vaseur Van Het 0/4-41,18
59º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Phar Lap 0/6-50,07
60º Russel Pearson (Gbr) Irish Town Party 0/E
61º Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 0/R
62º Katty King (Bra) Undertaker 1-70,62
63º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Magik 4
  Johanna Parri (Fin) Pylos 4
  Marta Paiva (Por) Kortchef Da Meia Lua 4
  Peter Viiard (Est) Uberon 4
  Irene Horvath (Esp) Ushuaia Van Catope 4
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ilion De Jaflan 4
  Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Lidam Du Very 4
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Tabu II 4
  Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Leonardo Mb 4
  Barbara Kelly (Gbr) Gamine du Jaquet 4
  Per Striboldt (Din) Laura M 4
  Michèle Puch (Sui) Nogency 4
  Rigley Dwain (Irl) Delta Romeo 4
  Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) Wipepke Van Het Panhof 4
77º Carly Milbank (Gbr) Dingle Bay 5
78º Tracey Cottrell (Gbr) Midnight Flash 6-74,56
79º Jeff Schofield (Nze) Phoenix0 8
80º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Willem Van Erpekom 8-59,58
82º Serge Varsano (Fra) Paddington0 9-73,47
83º Elizabeth Arand (Est) Stewardes 10-92,25
84º María Elena Beltran (Esp) Aurelius 13-104,52
85º Marta Salas Nadal (Esp) Athos de la Hurie E
  Olivia Dobson (Gbr) Zaila E
  Elena Jonasson (Sue) Tango XI E
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) 0gera 21 E
  Prueba Nº11. Small Tour B. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Sensation 0/0-33,45
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Laughton Dreams 0/0-34,07
Philip Robert Griffiths (Gbr) Kouros Du Pachis 0/0-34,24
Erika Abal (Esp) Pikachu 0/0-34,3
Anthony Condon (Irl) Quarterback D 0/0-34,87
Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Olesa 0/0-35,11
Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Kamtaro 0/0-35,16
Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Cornwell N 0/0-35,9
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Gunnith 0/0-36,06
10º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 0/0-36,48
11º Aurelio Cea Macias Lorenzo 0/0-36,56
12º Darren Walsh (Irl) Odetia Van Hoverseynde 0/0-36,9
13º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Udwin 0/0-37,01
14º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Skylo 0/0-37,24
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Flower de Semilly 0/0-37,42
16º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Kasimier 0/0-37,71
17º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) White Lady C 0/0-38,04
18º Christina Kelly (Irl) Gai Jin 0/0-38,62
19º Susanne Nielsen (Nor) Cashmir 4 0/0-38,64
20º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Celina 0/0-38,88
21º Jan Distel (Ale) Carrera Negra 0/0-39,56
22º Darren Walsh (Irl) Picasso 0/0-40,5
23º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lonja 7 0/0-41,03
24º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Otto 34 0/0-41,26
25º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Ashley 89 0/0-41,74
26º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Winnetou 842 0/0-41,79
27º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Akaci 0/0-41,95
28º Pepo Puch (Cro) Banville d'lvoy 0/0-43,45
29º Emily Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 0/0-44,08
30º Jeff Schofield (Nze) Santiago by Cartoflex 0/0-44,78
31º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Odin A 0/0-45,17
32º Lama Turki (Ksa) Black Jack 0/1-47,34
33º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Capeline 0/4-36,65
34º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Cordina 0/4-40,29
35º Manfred Maintz (Ale) Laurenzo 6 0/4-43,62
36º Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Leonardo 260 0/4-43,73
37º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Pacha 0/4-45,84
38º Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) K-Justice 0/8-37,38
39º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 1-94,83
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Jerminal En Noir 1-94,83
41º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joy?S Mouche 1-95,38
42º Katty King (Bra) Rhodos 1-95,42
43º Johanna Postillon (Fra) Kandy Du Loup 1-95,59
45º Paul George (Gbr) Forest Gump 3 1-96,55
46º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 1-97,51
47º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Diamond 1-97,86
48º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Azandar 2-111,36
49º Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabulouse III 3-103,51
50º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 3-103,53
51º Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Camelot 4-77,87
52º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 4-80,98
53º Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm 4-83,46
55º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Abigail 45 4-86,68
56º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Onyx 4-86,7
57º Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) Rinette 4-87,49
58º Lama Turki (Ksa) Onfire 4-88,03
59º Ina Kapynen (Esp) Jarpege Prail 4-88,42
60º Vania Del Campo (Ita) París 4-89,31
61º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Moulin Rouge 4-92,19
62º Kendal Norman (Esp) Penny 4-92,73
63º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Val D'amour B 4-93,9
64º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Grandtest du Theil 4-93,93
65º Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 5-96,4
66º Diana Arango McAfee (Esp) Rainance De Aristos 5-97,15
67º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Trakel 6-98,05
68º Lili Waelti (Sui) Love Parade 6 6-98,83
70º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Filine 6-102,5
71º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 6-107,32
72º Raúl Oliva Martínez World Dream 6-120,48
73º Lofti Sijilmassi (Fra) Jmafou 6-1102,58
74º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Kogoun De Bressieux 8-81,89
75º Jan Distel (Ale) Bolivar 8-81,94
76º Patricia Wencelblat (Esp) Tapical 8-84,84
77º Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Fedoo Rosie 8-87,49
78º Andreas Knippling (Ale) With Me 3 8-90,12
79º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 8-90,18
80º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Golden Star 22 9-94,49
81º Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderik 10-98,24
82º Amanda Kauppila (Fin) Lagunetas 10-98,72
83º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Sultán 11-104,01
84º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Carlo 254 11-104,53
85º Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Mendosa 12-88,97
87º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez (Esp) Corrala 12-109,3
88º Michèle Puch (Sui) Hugo Du Four 12-110,7
90º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Rivaldo 20 13-113,56
91º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 14-98,61
92º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Hautefort 15-126,76
94º Serge Varsano (Fra) Harold D'opal E
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away E
  Camila Paola Zobel Ixia du Noyer E
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tito Lemerite E
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Narisudo R
  Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi E
  Sara Lubrano (Ita) Sant Patrick E
  Miriam Balbuena (Esp) Edgar De Lorme E
  Lili Waelti (Sui) Khublai Khan E
  Prueba Nº12. Small Tour C. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Sablet O 0-58,18
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Pieter 0-58,58
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Celine 0-59,08
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Royal Cruising 0-59,14
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Medeo R 0-62,07
Susanne Nielsen (Nor) Cortinno 0-62,29
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Santana 0-63,6
Ranieri Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Helvetia du Camp 0-64,73
Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Classic Crown 0-66,95
10º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 40 0-67,7
11º Jan Distel (Ale) Ivi 0-68,98
12º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Arrogance 0-69,97
13º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 0-70,18
14º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Unesco 0-71,4
15º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kendal III 0-71,59
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Limber 0-75,11
19º Darren Walsh (Irl) Cat Ballou 1-76,81
20º Erika Abal (Esp) Ran Corrado 1-77,96
21º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 1-79,69
22º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) O'chaplin 2-81,02
23º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ulmajor 2000 2-81,12
24º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Laguna Venezia 2-81,44
25º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Wertherroschen 2-81,81
26º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elphi De Brigueloup 2-82,93
27º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 3-85,59
28º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 3-86,09
29º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Baruk 3-86,97
30º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Danielle 18 4-66,46
31º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aldos 3 4-69,62
32º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Lentini 3 4-69,67
34º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Liembourg 4-71,5
36º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Lacontaire 4-88,62
37º Francisco Guedes (Por) Jericho De Semilly 4-89,7
38º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 5-77,39
39º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Raminka II 5-79,84
40º Nicholas Benterman (Din) La Fie H 5-92,03
41º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) La Sourette 5-93,5
42º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Nike 5-95,37
44º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Ludwig 6-81,32
45º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 7-84,76
46º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 7-87,18
47º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Zucarello II 8-73,84
48º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Shogun 8-74,6
50º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jacky Manciais 10-81,78
52º Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Ping Pong II 13-79,88
53º Susanne Nielsen (Nor) Gilmore 14-95,53
55º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Pandorra 21-107,89
56º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight E
  Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Ramano De La Fazenda E
  Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Little Miss Puissance E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Up To Music E
  Prueba Nº13. Big Tour A. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ceaser 0/0-30,43
Stuart Neads (Gbr) Ara 12 0/0-30,58
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Medline Ac 0/0-31,18
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Sir Graditz 0/0-31,33
John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 0/0-32,91
Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0/0-32,92
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 0/0-33,18
Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 0/0-33,28
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally 0/0-33,56
10º David McPherson (Gbr) Lifestar 0/0-33,71
11º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) H & M Royal Son Z 0/0-33,87
12º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Nevada 0/0-34,19
14º Paul O'Shea (Irl) The patriot 0/0-35,64
15º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 0/0-35,98
16º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0/0-36,09
17º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0/0-36,41
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Indy 0/0-36,91
19º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sandro 0/0-36,98
20º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Lantinus 0/0-37
21º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ramiro 0/R-37,59
22º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Arianty 0
23º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 0
24º Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Laceful 1-43,64
25º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 2-45,14
26º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jaison Du Bois 4-31,39
27º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4-35,07
28º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 4-36,35
29º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 4-37,99
30º Roelof Bril (Hol) Lord Lester 62 4-38,49
31º Nicholas Benterman (Din) Caprivaro Z 4-39,06
32º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Picasso 4-39,18
33º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Vornado Van Den Hoendrik 5-40,11
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Jor De L'enon 5-42,96
35º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Linos 16 7-49,63
36º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 8-29,6
37º Sang-Wuk Song (Kor) Platin 37 8-35,21
38º Glen Leddy (Irl) Verdi Van Paemel 8-36,14
39º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lazio 8-37,21
40º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Baloufino 8-38,06
41º Mario Maintz (Ale) Utopia 37 9-41,6
42º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Purple Rain E
  David Usón Olaso (Esp) Yakamo E
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof E
45º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lifestyle 14 R
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles R
  Prueba Nº14. Big Tour B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Capella 0-60,14
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lord II Z 0-62,56
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0-64,35
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Tyson 0-64,43
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Liberato I 0-65,17
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Carlson 0-67,38
Ricki Hill (Gbr) Revival 0-68,57
  Sang-Wuk Song (Kor) Jakomo Z 10-87,89
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Solong 10 0-69,53
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Iman De Kreisker 0-71,2
10º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0-71,27
11º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Shandor II 0-71,39
12º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Mc Flurry 0-71,58
13º David McPherson (Gbr) Quiet Right 0-71,86
14º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 0-73,31
15º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 0-73,61
16º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Vector Van Het Bergskeshof 0-74,07
17º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Farceur du Haul 0-74,24
18º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Seven Up 0-74,64
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Jackson Du Parc 0-75,84
20º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Casssira Z 0-76,04
21º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 0-76,3
22º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Winter 0-76,47
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Super Tramp 0-77,02
25º John Whitaker (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 0-80,06
26º Corinna Maintz (Ger) Jade De Tatihou 0-80,76
27º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Antille 1-81,08
28º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 1-81,76
29º Soon Won Hwang (Ale) Quattros 2 1-82,65
30º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 1-84,56
31º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Agamenon 43 2-85,44
32º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Calvin 36 2-85,57
33º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 2-87,92
34º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Rendez Vous 3 2-88,07
35º Francisco Guedes (Por) Lexus 3-89,53
36º Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Gold Edition 3-89,6
37º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 3-91,04
38º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 3-91,32
39º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 3-92,51
40º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinny Jackson 4-61,06
41º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Singlboy 4-65,33
42º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 4-67,78
43º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Santina Z 4-68,97
44º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Simple Red 4-71,92
45º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Pablo Celano 4-72,4
46º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Chariol 4-74,72
47º Samuel Oliva Martínez Walzerkoning 4-75,63
48º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Iasmine Du Lys 4-76,5
49º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-76,93
50º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Lansink 4-77,77
51º Benedict Alexander Kuhnle (Bel) Johanne Du Palet 4-77,8
52º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radetzky S 4-80,18
53º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fetiche De Boheme 5-82,81
54º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Dancing Lady 5-83
56º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 6-86,65
57º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Uthago 7-89,04
58º Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Contino 16 7-89,16
59º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 7-89,21
60º Shaun Neill (Rsa ) Cabri d'Elle 7-91,98
61º Neal Fearon (Irl) Orieta 8-61,57
62º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Presco 8-64,13
63º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Back Stage 8-66,28
64º Nicholas Benterman (Din) Aristocat 8-67,72
65º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora0 8-77,88
66º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Southern Confort 8-80,17
67º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 8-81
68º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 9-84,83
69º Jean François Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 10-87,4
71º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Eiba 10-88,37
73º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Dodo Rabena VA 15-105,02
74º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 18-104,53
75º Roelof Bril (Hol) Rambo 20-95,46
76º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Monti 129 22-102,11
77º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Instictif 23-92,38
78º Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Patinko E-0
  Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule II E-0
  Prueba Nº14. Small Tour A. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 0/0-35,41
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Primo Verdi 0/0-35,43
Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Ladooga 0/0-39,85
Paul George (Gbr) Palmiro 4 0/0-40,01
Paul George (Gbr) Oryssa 0/0-40,54
Trevis Morgan (Ale) Lubie De Saussay 0/0-40,64
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Balenus 0/0-40,84
Manfred Maintz (Ale) Calata 0/0-43,2
Serge Varsano (Fra) Harold D'opal 0/0-43,48
10º Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0/0-43,58
11º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Fanfare Du Thot 0/0-44,71
12º Ana Jonason Charisma 0/0-44,78
13º Barbara Kelly (Gbr) Gamine du Jaquet 0/0-45,06
14º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Saldo 0/0-46,04
15º Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Leonardo Mb 0/0-47,09
16º Aleksandra Arabadjeva (Ale) Carina Z 0/0-48,58
17º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Kalande De Grez 0/0-49,92
18º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Phar Lap 0/0-53,07
19º Glen Leddy (Irl) Goldmind 0/2-55,31
20º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Willem Van Erpekom 0/2-55,44
21º Russel Pearson (Gbr) Irish Town Party 0/4-40,07
22º Florence Fischer (Fra) Qu'Alain Chambertin 0/4-42,6
23º Tomás Bencomo (Esp) Nevaro 0/4-43,64
24º Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Mendosa 0/4-44,09
25º Irene Horvath (Esp) Ushuaia Van Catope 0/4-44,96
26º Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Newton 0/4-45,49
27º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rudy 0/4-46,77
28º Gabriella Petersson (Sue) Highlander 0/4-46,96
29º Pepo Puch (Cro) The Who 0/4-46,98
30º Lili Waelti (Sui) Tazmania 0/4-48,52
31º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Narisudo 0/4-52,77
32º Raúl Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 0/4-66,43
33º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Rivaldo 20 0/5-54,33
34º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Rugiada Di San Patrignano 0/5-58,77
35º Claire Hansen (Gbr) Temple What A Flash 0/8-40,53
36º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Lidam Du Very 0/8-47,75
37º Peter Viiard (Est) Uberon 0/E
  Prueba Nº15. Big Tour C. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David McPherson (Gbr) Wincent 28 0/0-35,43
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Countdown 23 0/0-35,64
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leroy Brown 17 0/0-37,15
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Light Money 0/0-37,63
John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0/0-38,29
Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Casland 0/0-39,66
Ricki Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 0/0-39,91
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 0/0-39,93
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 0/0-40,52
10º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Laconda 25 0/0-41,03
11º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Green Sleeps Vioco 0/0-41,19
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Samba 75 0/0-42,11
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Rock Star 0/0-43,11
14º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Seven Up 15 0/2-53,67
16º Hanno Ellermann (Est) Poncorde 0/4-39,51
17º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Quetoutte van de Brem 0/4-40,96
18º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 0/4-42,03
19º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 0/4-46,32
20º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 0/5-49,49
21º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 0/6-53,41
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 4
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 4
  Jose Berenhole (Fra) Ingres II 4
  Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 4
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosi 4
  Urmas Raag (Est) Topaas N 4
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 4
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 4
31º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 5-65,49
32º Shaun Neill (Rsa ) Duxy 5-65,51
33º Sang-Wuk Song (Kor) Clinton H 5-66,3
34º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cashmire 8
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 8
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 8
37º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H 9-82,56
38º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ideal Du Saulcy 12
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 20-78,27
40º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Mahon Point E
  Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cataro Ask E
  Prueba Nº15. Small Tour B. Relevos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philip Robert Griffiths (Gbr) Kouros Du Pachis 0-117,47
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Laughton Dreams 0-117,47
Ingrid Helene Loes (Nor) Stratego 0-130,59
  Susanne Nielsen (Nor) Cashmir 4 0-130,59
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Sensation 0-136,68
  Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Fedoo Rosie 0-136,68
Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Camelot 0-143,62
  Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 0-143,62
Erika Abal (Esp) Pikachu 0-145,54
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Flower de Semilly 0-145,54
Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Olesa 0-146,02
  Manfred Maintz (Ale) Laurenzo 6 0-146,02
Darren Walsh (Irl) Odetia Van Hoverseynde 0-146,77
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Skylo 0-146,77
Martina Brandi (Ita) Ivien Des Cabanes 0-153,91
Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Pacha 0-154,07
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 0-154,07
10º Miriam Balbuena (Esp) Edgar De Lorme 0-154,45
  María Díez Izquierdo (Esp) Sirene 0-154,45
11º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tito Lemerite 0-162,82
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 0-162,82
12º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ixia du Noyer 0-163,45
  Katty King (Bra) Rhodos 0-163,45
13º Christina Kelly (Irl) Carracci II 0-164,33
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Cornwell N 0-164,33
14º Sarah Agnew (Irl) Hooker de Chanteau 0-165,69
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Abigail 45 0-165,69
15º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) White Lady C 0-170,44
  Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 0-170,44
16º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Moulin Rouge 0-175,14
  Diana Arango McAfee (Esp) Rainance De Aristos 0-175,14
17º Carly Milbank (Gbr) Saros Nw 0-178,59
  Claire Hansen (Gbr) Picasso 653 0-178,59
18º Sara Lubrano (Ita) Saint Patrick 0-178,81
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Hautefort 0-178,81
19º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 0-179,25
  Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 0-179,25
20º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Golden Star 22 0-181,92
  Eugenie Dronneau (Fra) Hillary De La Lande 0-181,92
21º Jeff Schofield (Nze) Santiago by Cartoflex 0-183,95
  Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Gunnith 0-183,95
22º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Vaseur Van Het 0-195,88
  Emily Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 0-195,88
23º Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) Newton 0-201,14
  Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Odin A 0-201,14
24º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Cordina 0-207,81
  Jaime Ostos (Esp) Serafina 0-207,81
25º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ilion De Jaflan 0-215,23
  Raúl Oliva Martínez World Dream 0-215,23
26º Ranieri Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Landsire E
  Lina Kapynen (Esp) Jarpege Prail E
  María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez (Esp) Corrala E
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin E
  Prueba Nº16. Big Tour D. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0/0-46,77
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Qualdandro 0/1-48,31
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ronja 810 0/4-46,74
Jan Vleugels (Bel) Lord G 0/8-47,12
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Landgold 33 0/14-57,63
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 4-76,33
David McPherson (Gbr) Santorin F 8-76,32
Neal Fearon (Irl) Flaretime 8-88,26
10º José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol 117 8-89,19
11º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 12-76,96
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 12-83,16
13º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Jamal de Juraire E
  Prueba Nº16. Small Tour C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Ludwig 0/0-28,31
John Renwick (Gbr) First Love 0/0-28,53
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Celine 0/0-29,1
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Royal Cruising 0/0-29,54
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Sablet O 0/0-29,55
Jan Distel (Ale) Bolivar 0/0-30,05
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Pieter 0/0-30,1
Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Classic Crown 0/0-30,6
Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jacky Manciais 0/0-30,87
10º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 0/0-31,01
11º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Carlo 254 0/0-31,57
12º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Lacontaire 0/0-32,07
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ulmajor 2000 0/0-32,67
14º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Celina 0/0-32,82
15º Vania Del Campo (Ita) Ludo 0/0-32,86
16º Paul O'Shea (Irl) The patriot 0/0-33,23
17º Jan Distel (Ale) Ivi 0/0-33,77
18º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Liembourg 0/0-33,88
19º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 0/0-35,82
20º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Akaci 0/0-37,39
21º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) La Sourette 0/0-37,68
22º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 0/0-38,09
23º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Wertherroschen 0/0-38,8
24º Erika Abal (Esp) Ran Corrado 0/0-38,99
25º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Gunnith 0/0-40,43
27º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Onyx 0/4-30,28
30º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Nike 0/4-35,2
31º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Capeline 0/4-36,24
32º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0/4-38,44
33º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Trakel 0/4-39,54
34º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Zucarello II 0/4-39,89
35º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Diamond 0/4-41,16
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/4-49,96
37º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Lentini 3 0/8-37,53
38º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Unesco 0/15-52,25
39º Darren Walsh (Irl) Cat Ballou 0/E
40º Ingrid Helene Loes (Nor) Enjoy It 4
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 40 4
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aldos 3 4
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 4
  Susanne Nielsen (Nor) Cortinno 4
  Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Ping Pong II 4
  Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm 4
  Emma Clark (Gbr) Ivestor 4
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 4
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Danielle 18 4
  Lama Turki (Ksa) Onfire 4
  Christina Kelly (Irl) Gai Jin 4
  Patricia Wencelblat (Esp) Tapical 4
  Paul George (Gbr) Forest Gump 3 4
  Lili Waelti (Sui) Khublai Khan 4
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Santana 4
61º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kendal III 5-59,19
62º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Udwin 5-60,46
63º Lofti Sijilmassi (Fra) Jmafou 5-60,72
64º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Starlet 68 5-62,97
65º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Kasimier 7-69,66
66º Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Kamtaro 8
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 8
  Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 8
  Lama Turki (Ksa) Black Jack 8
  Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Celin 57 8
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Raminka II 8
  Esteban Domínguez Solheim Shogun 8
73º Lili Waelti (Sui) Love Parade 6 9-60,75
74º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Baruk 11-69,27
75º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rombo M 12
  Amanda Kauppila (Fin) Lagunetas 12
78º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 13-77,83
79º Susanne Nielsen (Nor) Gilmore 16
80º Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) K-Justice 17-70,17
81º Lucas Aguirre (Esp) Val D'amour B 20-71,21
82º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Pandorra 20-89,51
83º Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderik 21-94,37
84º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Up To Music 21-94,39
85º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Filine E
  Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Ramano De La Fazenda E
  Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Sultán E
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra E
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Lorentin E
  Prueba Nº17. Big Tour A. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Singlboy 0-59,05
Stuart Neads (Gbr) Ara 12 0-60,72
Neal Fearon (Irl) Orieta 0-60,83
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lifestyle 14 0-62,82
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Yakamo 0-64,25
Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Hardy Duchely 0-64,95
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 0-66,05
Ricki Hill (Gbr) Nevada 0-66,18
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) O'chaplin 0-67,31
10º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 0-67,36
11º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Vornado Van Den Hoendrik 0-67,88
12º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jasón Du Bois 0-68,56
13º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Nipon 0-69,51
14º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 0-72,05
15º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Imán Royal 0-72,18
16º Benedict Alexander Kuhnle (Bel) Fan Fan D'orbec 0-73,16
17º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 0-73,22
18º Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Rodiamond 0-73,39
19º Sang-Wuk Song (Kor) Platin 37 0-73,58
20º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle 0-74,26
21º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Killard Horizon 0-74,73
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 0-74,83
23º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Limber 0-75,77
24º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 0-76,01
25º Soon Won Hwang (Ale) Kangki Du Candas 0-76,2
26º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Waldino 0-76,3
27º Gabriella Petersson (Sue) Touch 0-76,48
28º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 0-77,22
29º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Ramina 0-77,28
30º Nicholas Benterman (Din) Aristocat 0-77,88
31º Shaun Neill (Rsa ) We'll See 0-79,35
32º Andrea Jorda Lindon (Esp) Obélix 37 0-79,71
33º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Reina 0-79,74
34º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 0-80,36
35º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) I'clips 0-80,64
36º Francisco Guedes (Por) Sunfire Ch 0-80,66
37º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Calista 0-80,73
38º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 0-80,85
39º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Linos 16 0-82,27
40º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Even Du Valon 0-82,34
41º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Le Roy 0-82,47
42º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 0-83,68
43º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 0-85,64
44º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 0-86
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Josire De Veret 0-86,63
46º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tourbillon De Nike's Hof 0-86,89
47º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0-87,13
48º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 0-88,24
49º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0-88,35
50º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Laveletta 0-88,9
51º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0-90,9
52º Jose Berenhole (Fra) For Ever II 0-91,14
53º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0-91,68
54º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Laguna Venezia 0-92,02
55º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Urasche 0-92,04
56º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lazio 0-92,15
57º Glen Leddy (Irl) Verdi Van Paemel 0-92,96
58º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ramiro 0-93,25
59º Hanno Ellermann (Est) Orlychin De Muze 0-94,9
60º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Gibson 0-95,01
61º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Sambo 15 0-96,1
62º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0-97,04
63º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Granuus 0-97,3
64º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 0-97,53
65º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Patinko 0-98,67
66º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Lancelot XIV 0-98,78
68º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0-100,56
69º Roelof Bril (Hol) Rambo 0-101,14
70º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Calvado 0-101,88
71º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Coco 97 0-104,83
72º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 0-108,27
73º Robert Splaine (Irl) Cool Corron Cool Diamond 0-110,08
74º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Count Alaric 0-112,54
75º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 0-115,9
76º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Sharkin E
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Winter E
  Prueba Nº18. Big Tour B. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Sir Graditz 0/0-31,05
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinello Capella 0/0-31,38
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Lantinus 0/0-32,58
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0/0-33,21
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Rendez Vous 3 0/0-33,23
John Whitaker (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 0/0-33,41
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Monti 129 0/0-33,52
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0-33,65
Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0/0-33,9
10º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/0-35,93
11º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radetzky S 0/0-36,15
12º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Antille 0/0-38,15
14º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Eiba 0/0-40,35
15º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Arianty 0/0-41,59
16º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 0/0-45,09
17º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 0/0-46,78
18º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Santina Z 0/1-48,55
19º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Pablo Celano 0/4-32,56
20º David McPherson (Gbr) Lifestar 0/4-33,4
21º Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Contino 16 0/4-35,22
22º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0/4-37,32
23º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic 4 0/4-40,1
24º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 0/4-42,03
25º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sandro 0/4-42,33
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Jerminal En Noir 0/8-36,74
27º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 0/8-37,6
28º Benedict Alexander Kuhnle (Bel) Johanne Du Palet 0/8-40,15
29º Sang-Wuk Song (Kor) Jakomo Z 0/10-68,04
30º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Shandor II 0/12-35,57
31º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Back Stage 0/R
32º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Seven Up 4
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Picasso 4
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Agamenon 43 4
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 4
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Drosalido 4
  Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado de Roche 4
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Gloria La Rougue 4
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Jericho De Semilly 4
  Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule II 4
  Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Dancing Lady 4
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Walzerkoning 4
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Equitta 4
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 4
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Lansink 4
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Jor De L'enon 4
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Iman De Kreisker 4
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Farceur du Haul 4
51º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Jackson Du Parc 5
52º Nicholas Benterman (Din) Caprivaro Z 5
53º Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Gold Edition 5
54º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Baloufino 8
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 8
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Rockmount Flight 8
  Lorette Knowles-Taylor (Rsa) Cesar 30 8
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 8
  Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 8
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Cayenne 115 8
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Iasmine Du Lys 8
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 8
63º Soon Won Hwang (Ale) Quattros 2 9
64º Hanno Ellermann (Est) Candle 9
65º Corinna Maintz (Ger) Quidam vd Somme 9
66º Neal Fearon (Irl) Vento 10
67º Roelof Bril (Hol) Allisson 13
68º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cassandro 19 13
69º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Instictif E
  Jean François Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord E
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Vector Van Het Bergskeshof E
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena E
  Prueba Nº19. Big Tour C. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 0/0-38,71
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lord II Z 0/0-39,56
Francisco Guedes (Por) Lexus 0/0-43,09
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0-45,79
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0/4-40,85
Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 0/4-47,69
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Southern Confort 0/6-53,17
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 0/8-38,69
10º Mario Maintz (Ale) Utopia 37 0/8-46,73
11º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Gzs Casssira Z 0/9-48,68
12º Hanno Ellermann (Est) Poncorde 0/16-44,92
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Simply Red 0/25-64,27
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1
15º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 1
17º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 1
18º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 3
19º John Whitaker (Gbr) Profox 4
20º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Index 29 4
21º Jean François Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 4
22º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 4
23º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally 4
24º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 4
25º Neal Fearon (Irl) Flaretime 4
26º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 4
27º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Quetoutte van de Brem 4
28º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Medline Ac 4
29º David McPherson (Gbr) Quiet Right 5
30º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 5
31º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Solong 10 5
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Super Tramp 6
33º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Laconda 25 8
34º Shaun Neill (Rsa ) Cabri d'Elle 8
35º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Tyson 8
36º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Mc Flurry 8
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 8
38º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Mahon Point 8
39º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Ingres II 9
40º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Revival 9
41º Corinna Maintz (Ger) Jade De Tatihou 10
42º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Uthago 11
43º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 12
44º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 13
45º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Chariol 13
46º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Purple Rain 13
47º Urmas Raag (Est) Topaas N 13
48º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 15
49º Roelof Bril (Hol) Lord Lester 62 17
50º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H E
  Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Jamal de Juraire E
  Prueba Nº20. Big Tour D. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic 0/0-29,68
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0/0-32,21
John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0/4-36,28
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0/E
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Green Sleeps Vioco 1-66,32
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 1-66,95
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 1-67,03
Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Presco 1-67,51
David McPherson (Gbr) Santorin F 4-63,16
10º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leroy Brown 17 5-65,12
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 5-65,55
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 5-66,54
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Rock Star 5-67,25
14º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick VD Breemeerse 6-68,31
15º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 9-64,75
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 9-66,56
17º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Light Money 10-69,6
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Qualdandro 14-86,42
19º Shaun Neill (Rsa ) Duxy 17-64,24
20º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Haddon House Carlson E
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosi E
  Prueba Nº24. Small Tour A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joana Bourbon (Por) La Reine 0-58,1
Darren Walsh (Irl) Picasso 0-63,21
Serge Varsano (Fra) Harold D'opal 0-64,65
Carly Milbank (Gbr) Dingle Bay 0-65,13
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Balenus 0-65,23
Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Ludwig 95 0-65,37
Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Marengo Van Spalbeek 0-66,45
Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 0-69,51
Glen Leddy (Irl) Gold Digger 0-71,97
10º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Willem Van Erpekom 0-72,74
11º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Little Miss Puissance 0-74,98
12º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Elle Cleopatra 0-75,89
13º Aleksandra Arabadjeva (Ale) Miss Magic 9 0-77,26
14º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Rugiada Di San Patrignano 0-77,97
15º Jeff Schofield (Nze) Phoenix 0-78,29
16º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Poker 0-78,46
17º Luis Correia (Por) Sofie V/D Breemeerse 0-79,63
18º Jan Distel (Ale) Compliment G 0-81,83
19º Pepo Puch (Cro) Grim 3 0-81,95
20º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Phar Lap 1-84,1
22º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Nakano Rb 2-87,66
23º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Toronto 2-88,47
24º Christina Kelly (Irl) Serendipity 4-62,04
25º Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 4-68,69
26º Katty King (Bra) Undertaker 4-72,57
27º Emma Mcgriskin (Gbr) Raminka 4-73,42
28º Tracey Cottrell (Gbr) Nollaig 4-75,63
29º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Aurelius 4-75,99
30º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rudy 4-77,63
31º Luis Correia (Por) Akelei Van De Breemeersen 4-78,57
32º Tracey Cottrell (Gbr) Midnight Flash 4-78,92
33º Salvador Fonseca Ferreira (Por) Luc Skywalker 4-79,66
34º Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) Wipepke Van Het Panhof 4-80,31
35º Johanna Parri (Fin) Pylos 4-81,1
36º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 4-81,53
37º Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Leonardo Mb 5-82,92
38º Russel Pearson (Gbr) Irish Town Party 5-83,63
39º Raúl Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 5-99,69
40º Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Mendosa 5-100,75
41º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 6-87,56
42º Gabriella Petersson (Sue) Highlander 8-66,54
43º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Magik 8-73,09
44º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Fanfare Du Thot 8-77,86
45º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Gera 21 9-99,67
46º Ingrid Helene Loes (Nor) Camelot 10-87,99
47º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Lidam Du Very 12-71,91
48º Barbara Kelly (Gbr) Gamine du Jaquet 12-73,17
49º Per Striboldt (Din) Laura M 12-75,08
50º Rigley Dwain (Irl) Delta Romeo 12-80,52
51º Lili Waelti (Sui) Tazmania 13-83,4
52º Marta Salas Nadal (Esp) Athos de la Hurie 13-100,27
53º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Seigneur Des Bruyeres 18-87,37
54º Elizabeth Arand (Est) Stewardes E
  Olivia Dobson (Gbr) Zaila E
  Francisco España (Esp) Spartacus Du Vert-Bois E
57º Aleksandra Arabadjeva (Ale) Carina Z E
58º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment R
  Prueba Nº25. Small Tour B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Sensation 0-57,88
Emma Clark (Gbr) Ivestor 0-58,3
Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Olesa 0-59,85
Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Olympus 0-60,1
Christina Kelly (Irl) Gai Jin 0-60,33
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Laughton Dreams 0-60,4
Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm 0-62,49
Darren Walsh (Irl) Odetia Van Hoverseynde 0-62,88
Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Ladooga 0-63,56
10º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Oasi Di San Pratignano 0-64,76
11º Glen Leddy (Irl) Goldmind 0-65,02
12º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Ashley 89 0-66,91
13º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) White Lady C 0-68,4
14º Lili Waelti (Sui) Love Parade 6 0-69,74
15º María Díez Izquierdo (Esp) Sirene 0-74,23
16º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Cornwell N 0-75,19
17º Manfred Maintz (Ale) Laurenzo 6 0-75,56
19º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Lacontaire 0-77,02
20º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Flower de Semilly 0-77,07
22º Eugenie Dronneau (Fra) Hillary De La Lande 0-78,53
23º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Odin A 0-78,68
24º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Baruk 1-79,03
25º Pepo Puch (Cro) The Who 1-79,54
26º Pepo Puch (Cro) Banville d'lvoy 1-79,97
27º Susanne Nielsen (Nor) Gilmore 1-80,32
30º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Filine 2-85,61
32º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ilion De Jaflan 3-85,25
33º Philip Robert Griffiths (Gbr) Kouros Du Pachis 4-53,24
34º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Primo Verdi 4-57,08
35º Paul George (Gbr) Palmiro 4 4-58,6
36º Erika Abal (Esp) Pikachu 4-59,38
37º Per Striboldt (Din) Amariles 4-61,41
38º Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Fedoo Rosie 4-63,06
39º Susanne Nielsen (Nor) Cashmir 4 4-63,5
40º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 4-66,91
41º Emily Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 4-68,02
42º Ranieri Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Landsire 4-69,66
43º Katty King (Bra) Rhodos 4-69,77
44º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tito Lemerite 4-70,39
45º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 4-71,19
46º Tania Benet (Esp) Virtuose Louis 4-73,89
49º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Winnetou 842 4-78,27
50º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Moulin Rouge 4-89,64
51º Kendal Norman (Esp) Penny 5-79,67
52º Manfred Maintz (Ale) Calata 5-79,83
53º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Onyx 5-80,92
54º Frank Reinhardt (Ale) With Me 3 5-81,1
55º Jeff Schofield (Nze) Wellington 6-83,74
56º Ingrid Helene Loes (Nor) Stratego 6-84,99
57º Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Newton 8-62,15
58º Paul George (Gbr) Oryssa 8-66,27
59º Carly Milbank (Gbr) Saros Nw 8-69,14
60º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 8-71,77
61º Miriam Balbuena (Esp) Edgar De Lorme 8-73,49
62º Florence Fischer (Fra) Qu'Alain Chambertin 8-74,47
63º Vania Del Campo (Ita) París 8-76,1
64º Irene Horvath (Esp) Ushuaia Van Catope 8-76,24
65º Diana Arango McAfee (Esp) Rainance De Aristos 8-78,87
66º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Pandorra 8-86,26
67º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 8-86,72
68º Michèle Puch (Sui) Eloise 8-90,06
69º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Vaseur Van Het 9-80,83
70º Lama Turki (Ksa) Black Jack 9-82,66
71º Vania Del Campo (Ita) Patrick 9-90,81
72º Sara Lubrano (Ita) Saint Patrick 10-97,4
73º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Trakel 10-100,93
74º Lina Kapynen (Esp) Jarpege Prail 11-98,25
75º Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Kamtaro 12-59,19
76º Peter Viiard (Est) Uberon 12-67,98
77º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Cordina 12-73,58
78º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 12-78,91
79º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Mambo Mouse 12-87,17
80º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Hautefort 13-80,66
81º Raúl Oliva Martínez World Dream 13-99,43
82º Michèle Puch (Sui) Nogency 17-81,86
83º Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) Rinette 17-91,37
84º Perla Della Nave (Ita) Rodulius 17-91,7
85º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez (Esp) Corrala 17-92,79
86º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Thorgal 18-83,11
87º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Otto 34 E
  Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderik E
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Insa 9 E
  Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) Newton E
  Martina Brandi (Ita) Ivien Des Cabanes E
  Ranieri Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Don Pedrow E
  Tomás Bencomo (Esp) Nevaro E
96º Claire Hansen (Gbr) Temple What A Flash R
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Skylo R
  Prueba Nº26. GP Small Tour. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Renwick (Gbr) First Love 0/0-41,8
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 0/0-42,04
Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jacky Manciais 0/0-42,29
Paul O'Shea (Irl) The patriot 0/0-44,02
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Nike 0/0-47,42
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 0/2-51,9
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Royal Cruising 0/4-41,81
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo (Esp) Loutiano 0/4-45,21
Erika Abal (Esp) Ran Corrado 0/6-51,01
10º Jan Distel (Ale) Bolivar 1-88,69
11º Susanne Nielsen (Nor) Cortinno 1-91,47
12º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Starlet 68 1-91,61
13º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Ludwig 2-92,76
14º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aldos 3 2-93,85
15º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Akaci 2-96,81
16º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Carlo 254 4-81,71
17º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Sablet O 4-82,28
18º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Rilana 4-82,31
19º Antonia Lönberg (Sue) Camelot 4-82,43
20º Anthony Condon (Irl) Quarterback D 4-84,74
21º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 4-85,34
22º Ranieri Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Helvetia du Camp 4-85,47
23º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lonja 7 4-86,86
24º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elphi De Brigueloup 4-87,73
25º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Gunnith 4-87,94
26º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Medeo R 5-88,91
27º Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Classic Crown 5-88,93
28º Ingrid Helene Loes (Nor) Enjoy It 5-89,07
29º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Quo Vadis 5-89,84
30º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Liembourg 6-92,04
31º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Wertherroschen 6-96,97
32º Michèle Puch (Sui) Hugo Du Four 6-108,5
34º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Arrogance 7-97,69
35º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Abigail 45 8-85,07
36º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Diamond 8-100,02
37º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 8-100,03
38º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Unesco 9-88,39
39º Darren Walsh (Irl) Cat Ballou 9-90,02
40º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Udwin 9-91,67
41º Carlos Sancho Navarro (Esp) Lucilectric 2 10-92,69
42º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 10-93,11
43º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Shogun 10-93,22
44º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Golden Star 22 11-97,89
45º Nicholas Benterman (Din) La Fie H 11-98,74
46º Patricia Wencelblat (Esp) Tapical 12-86,11
47º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 12-86,72
48º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Balt Lira 13-88,64
49º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rombo M 13-89,09
50º Mohamed Bennani (Mar) Kasimier 13-89,76
51º Lama Turki (Ksa) Onfire 13-106,67
52º Belen De Juanas Cruz (Esp) Kendal III 15-97,95
53º Christina Kelly (Irl) Carracci II 16-115,25
54º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 17-88,17
55º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Val D'amour B 17-106,19
56º Claire Hansen (Gbr) Picasso 653 22-121,05
57º Amanda Kauppila (Fin) Lagunetas 23-98,97
58º Jorgen Hallundbaek (Din) K-Justice 25-105,34
59º Lofti Sijilmassi (Fra) Jmafou 35-128,99
60º Paul George (Gbr) Forest Gump 3 E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Zucarello II E
  Lili Waelti (Sui) Khublai Khan E
  Emelie Bjorkman (Gbr) Ping Pong II E
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Danielle 18 E
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Lorentin E
66º Jeff Schofield (Nze) Santiago by Cartoflex R
  Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight R
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Santana R
  Vania Del Campo (Ita) Ludo R
  Prueba Nº27. Big Tour A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lifestyle 14 0-55,8
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Yakamo 0-62,94
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jasón Du Bois 0-62,96
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 0-66,22
Paul O'Shea (Irl) Killard Horizon 0-67,41
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 0-67,52
Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Rodiamond 0-67,94
Sang-Wuk Song (Kor) Platin 37 0-68,65
Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 0-69,85
10º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cassandro 19 0-71,17
11º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle 0-71,18
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Josire De Veret 0-71,25
13º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 0-71,71
14º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0-72,28
15º Gabriella Petersson (Sue) Touch 0-74,78
16º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Calvado 0-75,64
17º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Laveletta 0-76,86
18º Soon Won Hwang (Ale) Kangki Du Candas 0-77,82
19º Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Charleston 0-79,43
20º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Vector Van Het Bergskeshof 0-79,93
21º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 0-80,29
22º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 0-80,3
23º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Lancelot XIV 0-80,39
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Chariol 0-80,53
25º Glen Leddy (Irl) Verdi Van Paemel 0-80,8
26º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Drosalido 0-81,09
27º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lazio 0-82,36
28º Mario Maintz (Ale) Jade De Tatihou 0-82,7
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Indy 0-83,74
30º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 2-91,3
31º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Picasso 2-93,97
32º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 3-94,13
33º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 3-96,3
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Jor De L'enon 3-96,88
35º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Qualdandro 3-97,18
36º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ulmajor 2000 4-63,08
37º Jean François Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 4-64,2
38º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Ara 12 4-65,59
39º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Imán Royal 4-70,96
40º Jose Berenhole (Fra) For Ever II 4-74,82
41º Andrea Jorda Lindon (Esp) Obélix 37 4-75,95
42º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Count Alaric 4-76,66
43º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 4-79,51
44º Benedict Alexander Kuhnle (Bel) Fan Fan D'orbec 4-80,17
45º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Calista 4-80,88
46º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4-81,99
47º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Urasche 4-84,71
48º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 4-84,83
49º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Reina 4-85,9
50º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tourbillon De Nike's Hof 4-99,54
51º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 5-103,74
52º Roelof Bril (Hol) Rambo 6-92,14
53º Sarah Agnew (Irl) Hooker de Chanteau 7-96,29
54º Francisco Guedes (Por) Sunfire Ch 8-68,04
55º Hanno Ellermann (Est) Orlychin De Muze 8-82,61
56º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 8-101,49
57º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 9-87,8
58º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ladye's Foal 9-102,77
59º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) File De La Motte 10-90,17
60º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 10-108,94
61º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chloé 11-96,56
63º Neal Fearon (Irl) Vento 14-107,87
64º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Granuus 15-96,56
65º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Sambo 15 15-112,24
66º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Lemon Park 16-98,54
67º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting E
  Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy E
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Nipon E
  Prueba Nº28. GP Big Tour B. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinello Capella 0/0-38,04
Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Contino 16 0/0-38,6
Paul O'Shea (Irl) Eiba 0/0-42,93
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Southern Confort 0/0-44,25
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Iman De Kreisker 0/4-38,05
Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Baloufino 0/8-42,37
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Tyson 0/15-51,8
Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 1-86,65
Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) I'clips 1-89,09
10º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Dancing Lady 2-90,25
11º Soon Won Hwang (Ale) Quattros 2 2-90,67
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fetiche De Boheme 4-75,63
13º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Laconda 25 4-77,76
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 4-80,75
15º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Gzs Casssira Z 4-82,17
16º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Medline Ac 4-83,19
17º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Farceur du Haul 4-84,14
18º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 4-84,26
19º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ceaser 4-84,32
20º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Mc Flurry 4-85,99
21º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sandro 5-86,88
22º Sang-Wuk Song (Kor) Jakomo Z 5-87,08
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 5-87,24
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Jackson Du Parc 5-88,6
25º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Santina Z 6-91,1
26º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radetzky S 6-91,6
27º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Erotic 6-92,47
28º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 8-81,54
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Equitta 8-82,81
30º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Rendez Vous 3 8-83,67
31º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Lansink 8-83,93
32º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 8-84
33º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Rockmount Flight 8-84,14
34º Urmas Raag (Est) Topaas N 9-86,61
35º Francisco Guedes (Por) Jericho De Semilly 9-87,47
36º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 9-88,31
37º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 10-90,37
38º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 10-90,72
39º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Agamenon 43 10-92,82
40º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Antille 10-93,02
41º Roelof Bril (Hol) Allisson 10-93,48
42º Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Gold Edition 10-93,96
43º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cruz Forever 11-94,25
44º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado de Roche 11-94,87
45º Corinna Maintz (Ger) Quidam vd Somme 12-84,94
46º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 13-86,25
47º Lorette Knowles-Taylor (Rsa) Cesar 30 13-87,72
48º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Seven Up 13-88,96
49º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Calvin 36 13-89,8
50º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ramiro 13-104,9
51º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Back Stage 14-91,21
52º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosi 14-91,75
53º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 14-92,16
54º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic 4 14-92,9
55º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Uthago 15-94,28
56º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 16-99,28
57º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Revival 17-87,78
58º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Singlboy 20-78,78
59º Hanno Ellermann (Est) Candle 20-98,91
60º Samuel Oliva Martínez Walzerkoning 22-92,79
61º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 E
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady E
  Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Even Du Valon E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot E
65º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Liberato I R
  Benedict Alexander Kuhnle (Bel) Johanne Du Palet R
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Winter R
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Pablo Celano R
  Prueba Nº29. Big Tour C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 0-65,36
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0-65,97
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Jerminal En Noir 0-69,31
Jose Berenhole (Fra) Ingres II 0-75,13
Hanno Ellermann (Est) Poncorde 0-75,5
Neal Fearon (Irl) Orieta 0-75,78
Francisco Guedes (Por) Lexus 0-76,15
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally 0-76,27
Stuart Neads (Gbr) Shandor II 0-76,99
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Linos 16 0-79,12
11º Sang-Wuk Song (Kor) Clinton H 0-80,34
12º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 0-81,9
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-83,39
14º Robert Splaine (Irl) Cool Corron Cool Diamond 3-95,27
15º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Plastic City 4-66,04
16º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Sir Graditz 4-69,9
18º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4-80,53
19º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Seven Up 15 4-83,06
20º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Purple Rain 4-84,5
21º Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Hardy Duchely 5-86,23
22º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule II 5-88,77
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Profox 8-61,4
24º David McPherson (Gbr) Wincent 28 8-65,17
25º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 8-70,52
26º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H 8-73,19
27º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Gloria La Rougue 8-73,54
28º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 8-76,78
29º Mario Maintz (Ale) Utopia 37 8-77,21
30º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 8-78,14
31º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 8-82,83
32º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 8-84,99
33º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Quetoutte van de Brem 12-74,1
34º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 12-85,98
35º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Lantinus 15-96,16
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 17-102,13
37º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 20-85,75
38º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Haddon House Carlson E
  Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Arianty E
40º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Iasmine Du Lys R
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ideal Du Saulcy R
  Prueba Nº30. GP Big Tour. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic 0/4-46,6
David McPherson (Gbr) Santorin F 0/4-51,15
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/8-47,73
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Light Money 0/10-57,89
Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 4-89,28
Ricki Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 4-94,7
John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4-94,9
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Countdown 23 4-94,98
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 4-95,32
10º Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Casland 4-95,57
11º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 4-96,8
12º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 4-97,03
13º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 4-100,04
14º Ruslan Normuratov (Ukr) Laceful 4-100,2
15º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Lord G 4-100,53
16º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Green Sleeps Vioco 8-93,99
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 8-95,5
18º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 8-100,41
19º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Index 29 9-106,81
20º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 12-92,4
21º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Presco 12-95,67
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Landgold 33 12-96,15
23º Shaun Neill (Rsa ) Duxy 12-99,8
24º Jean François Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 12-100,04
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinny Jackson 12-117,98
26º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Solong 10 15-111,51
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Simply Red 16-96,62
28º Neal Fearon (Irl) Flaretime 16-115,6
29º Paul O'Shea (Irl) Mahon Point 21-106,39
30º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo E
  Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Jamal de Juraire E
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin E
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 R
  José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol 117 R