Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/02/2006
CSNC Barcelona, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susanne Jensen Caledo 0-ET
  Victoria Moreno Foret 0-ET
  Valeria Castaña Identity 0-ET
  Lourdes Garcia Spoch 0-ET
  Ricardo Chinchilla Foret 0-ET
  Maria Floris Identity 0-ET
  Max Mercader Fazzia 0-ET
Cristobal Peris Domingo Lamborgini 4-ET
  Maria Rosillo Toffee 4-ET
  Pedro Framis Filiprim 4-ET
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 2012 4-ET
12º Albert Bernat Sianca 7-97,09
13º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ballerina E
  Prueba Nº02. 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0-54,1
Marie Contasso Jolie Folie Des Roux 0-57,13
Jutta Walter Nikito 0-57,16
Javier Quintela Costa 0-62,99
Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 0-63,17
Gadet Orlane Jason Du Malgnaux 0-64,04
Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calipso 0-64,62
Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 0-64,76
María Álvarez Goki De Labarde 0-65,2
10º Alberto Barbero Creole 0-65,3
11º Aldrick Cheronnet Jarona Z 0-65,74
12º Elena Fernández Jalvo Berasain 0-66,08
13º Jordi Sardà Quisquilla 0-67,45
14º Aurelia Pollet Joker Gesmeray 0-67,71
15º Teresa Ballester Tovar Wasa 0-68,39
16º Marta De Camps Kabelo Du Gef 0-68,53
17º Nina Fernandez Furibond 0-68,75
18º T Fluchaire Winchester 0-69,34
19º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 0-69,44
20º Sonia Salvatella Jonkille Des Moisons 0-70,24
21º Maria Amela Capesino Huriel De Juraire 0-70,65
22º Aurelia Pollet Novak Gesmeray 0-72,25
23º Santiago Taranto Mallen Liana 0-73,09
24º Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0-74,16
25º Susanne Jensen Bohomflower 0-74,55
26º Boris Rogier Krima D'or 0-76,19
27º Cristobal Peris Domingo Initial 0-76,28
28º David Crusat Prime Time 0-76,53
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord 0-78,81
30º Berta Balcells Saltarina 0-86,44
31º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 4-57,52
32º Mathieu Parneix Kalife Du Carbonel 4-58,67
33º Florian Plo Lord Gesmeray 4-62,21
34º Gemma Badesa Loiza Du Quelennec 4-62,37
35º Alejandra Marly Biggie 4-63,4
36º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 4-64,18
37º Sebastian Girones Piet 4-68,58
38º Nina Fernandez Hardy 4-68,62
39º José Luis Mercé Leixius 4-70,01
40º Gustavo Covichi Maverdi Haka 4-71,23
41º Aurelia Pollet Mandarine Gesmeray 4-74,49
42º T Fluchaire Mambo 4-75,09
43º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás 4-76,83
44º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Indret Del Maset 4-77,24
45º Julia Soriano Festival Du Fief 4-86,78
46º Javier Dolz Grundimang 4-89,19
47º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 6-95,28
48º Jesus Dolz Barón 8-73,49
49º Estelle Rouselle Santino K 8-89,94
50º Sophie Bucada Verdi 12-67,32
51º Paz De Delas Nsysns Briquedalle 12-73,06
52º Eugenio Corell Millard 12-76,86
53º Juan Eiros Zamora Fialto De Jasay 12-80,04
54º Xavi Grau Mistral E
  Ana Villagrasa Kanumera E
  José Luis Pons Alexis E
  Susana Guindulain Atila E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Ricardo E
  Prueba Nº03. G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0-54,1
Marie Contasso Jolie Folie Des Roux 0-57,13
Jutta Walter Nikito 0-57,16
Javier Quintela Costa 0-62,99
Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 0-63,17
Gadet Orlane Jason Du Malgnaux 0-64,04
Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calipso 0-64,62
Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 0-64,76
María Álvarez Goki De Labarde 0-65,2
10º Alberto Barbero Creole 0-65,3
11º Aldrick Cheronnet Jarona Z 0-65,74
12º Elena Fernández Jalvo Berasain 0-66,08
13º Jordi Sardà Quisquilla 0-67,45
14º Aurelia Pollet Joker Gesmeray 0-67,71
15º Teresa Ballester Tovar Wasa 0-68,39
16º Marta De Camps Kabelo Du Gef 0-68,53
17º Nina Fernandez Furibond 0-68,75
18º T Fluchaire Winchester 0-69,34
19º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 0-69,44
20º Sonia Salvatella Jonkille Des Moisons 0-70,24
21º María Amela Huriel De Juraire 0-70,65
22º Aurelia Pollet Novak Gesmeray 0-72,25
23º Santiago Taranto Mallen Liana 0-73,09
24º Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0-74,16
25º Susanne Jensen Bohomflower 0-74,55
26º Boris Rogier Krima D'or 0-76,19
27º Cristobal Peris Domingo Initial 0-76,28
28º David Crusat Prime Time 0-76,53
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord 0-78,81
30º Berta Balcells Saltarina 0-86,44
31º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 4-57,52
32º Mathieu Parneix Kalife Du Carbonel 4-58,67
33º Florian Plo Lord Gesmeray 4-62,21
34º Gemma Badesa Loiza Du Quelennec 4-62,37
35º Alejandra Marly Biggie 4-63,4
36º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 4-64,18
37º Sebastian Girones Piet 4-68,58
38º Nina Fernandez Hardy 4-68,62
39º José Luis Mercé Leixius 4-70,01
40º Gustavo Covichi Maverdi Haka 4-71,23
41º Aurelia Pollet Mandarine Gesmeray 4-74,49
42º T Fluchaire Mambo 4-75,09
43º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás 4-76,83
44º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Indret Del Maset 4-77,24
45º Julia Soriano Festival Du Fief 4-86,78
46º Javier Dolz Grundimang 4-89,19
47º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 6-95,28
48º Jesus Dolz Barón 8-73,49
49º Estelle Rouselle Santino K 8-89,94
50º Sophie Bucada Verdi 12-67,32
51º Paz De Delas Nsysns Briquedalle 12-73,06
52º Eugenio Corell Millard 12-76,86
53º Juan Eiros Zamora Fialto De Jasay 12-80,04
54º Xavi Grau Mistral E
  Ana Villagrasa Kanumera E
  José Luis Pons Alexis E
  Susana Guindulain Atila E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Ricardo E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Miguel Rosillo Naranta 0-57,79
Elena Alcaser El Penor D'usseau 0-58,1
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0-59,93
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hermes 0-64,4
Marta De Camps Oraldo 0-64,92
Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 0-65,03
Thierry Fluchaire Kali 0-67,13
Montserrat Zapata Prometheus 0-67,14
Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanson 0-67,2
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-67,41
11º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 0-69,34
12º Francisco Colomer Chamaco 0-69,6
13º Aldrick Cheronnet Pugnax 0-69,98
14º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0-70,56
15º Eugenio Corell Preysler 0-70,9
16º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-71,84
17º Elena Sanromán Roger Moore B 0-77,81
18º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kan Ban 0-78,86
19º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 1-82,15
20º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina's 1-82,8
21º Gloria Momparier Fragmento 4-69,63
22º Jerome Rouselle Olanda 4-70,54
23º Pedro Pons Morente Lolita De La Crete 4-71,05
24º Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 4-71,1
25º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 4-71,41
26º Christian Janin Eracles Du Nepo 4-72,7
27º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 4-80,67
28º Francisco Colomer Cristal De Ibio 4-80,99
29º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 5-82,31
30º Daniel Martínez Ricart Calca 5-84,56
31º Pedro Pons Morente In Good Time 5-84,73
32º David Crusat Rapunzel 6-86,25
33º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Raipit 6-86,84
34º Basilio Catalan Nielsen La Rorana 6-88,64
35º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Lancelot 6-89,66
36º Ricardo Velilla Maori Du Maraug 8-72,31
37º Virginie Dubray Couer De La Foret 8-75,17
38º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz 8-75,3
39º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Bouner 8-75,63
40º Beatriz Pemartin Wilma 8-75,84
41º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 8-80,21
42º David Crusat Apolo 9-83,45
43º Eduardo De Aysa Acrobat Du Boix 9-85,69
44º María Chiner Patrick 10-89,11
45º Alejandra San Román Onho 10-89,54
46º Sol Daurella Comadran Come On 10-105,12
47º Beatriz Viada Juxe Box De Noron 12-66,36
48º Pedro Pons Morente Jelak Mali 12-75,63
49º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 13-82,62
50º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 13-98,35
51º Christian Janin Lorry Du St. Espirit 16-75,69
52º Marta Font Monfort Laqueo 16-94,02
53º Hervé Duhaut Keaton 17-100,08
54º Javier Dolz Dingolo E
  Hervé Duhaut Mi Amie Royale E
  Alejandro Fisac Batalla Dan De La Borde E
  Diana Piera Salamero Cera E
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0-55,27
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0-55,97
Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0-58,33
Aldrick Cheronnet Valentino 0-59,37
Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie 0-60,43
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joi De Talma 0-62,85
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ramina 0-63,12
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 0-63,46
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Galia 0-67,45
10º Raquel Gatell Isaias 0-71,2
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 0-72,68
12º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 4-53,17
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4-58,88
14º Anna Bassons Fidji de la Mouche 4-59,31
15º Xavi Grau Galaxie du Mancel 4-60,6
16º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 4-61,62
17º Pep Vicaria Kernavriou 4-65,76
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 4-67,44
19º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 4-69,39
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamot 4-69,58
21º Claudia Piñana Springfild 4-73,14
22º Anne Rapinat Allianz 8-51,48
23º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 8-55,78
24º Bruno Lopez Op'kb 8-56,1
25º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 8-56,27
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Paledo 8-61,38
27º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 8-65,59
28º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 8-67,55
29º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket'l 8-72,92
30º Gustavo Covichi Witty Wolke 20-64,44
31º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 20-64,84
32º Eduardo De Aysa Honey E
  Prueba Nº06. 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Chinchilla Foret 0-ET
  Victoria Moreno Foret 0-ET
  Ana Marín Dixi 0-ET
Lourdes Garcia Spoch 1-90,02
  Pedro Framis Filiprim 1-88,58
Susanne Jensen Caledo 2-92,6
Cristobal Peris Domingo Lamborgini 3-99,65
Maria Rosillo Toffee 4-ET
Albert Bernat Garcia Sianca 6-93,79
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ballerina 14-109,52
  Prueba Nº07. 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Fernández Joyeux 0-61,9
Juan Vidal Jándalo 0-71,33
Xavi Morente Fitipaldi 0-72,91
Lucile-Laure Plesse Dragonsong 0-74,08
Valeria Cartaña Identity 0-74,98
Francisco Carrión Vendl 0-75,36
Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur 0-76,83
Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 0-77,26
Alejandro Cordoba Cobra 0-80,06
10º Joel Garrido Harny 0-85,52
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0-85,89
12º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Borrowed 0-86,87
13º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bols 2-94,77
14º Eduardo Oriach Chaca Del Maset 4-73,17
15º Maria Floris Identity 4-74,5
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Ne T'en Vas Pas 4-85
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Colino 4-85,49
18º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 2012 4-100,46
19º Victor Oriach Normandie 5-89,37
20º Hervé Duhaut Nacre Du Chene 5-90,58
21º Antonia Prats Mister 7-96,05
22º Marina Pujol Ara 7-96,21
23º Morgane Puech Ile De La Hague 8-76,42
24º Jaime Astiz Sam Sam 10-109,96
25º Max Mercader Fazzia 12-70,84
26º Iñigo Jiménez Otanel Des Ruelles 20-116,84
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pierre Yves Cerel Erratum Du Merlon 0-60,73
Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0-63,73
Jerome Rouselle My Girl Du Biolay 0-64,52
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0-69,74
Jennifer Paniaga Muscade De Batilly 0-71,4
María Álvarez Goki De Labarde 0-71,63
Elena Fernández Jalvo Berasain 0-73,39
Juan Eiros Zamora Fialto De Jasay 0-73,71
Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 0-73,83
10º Gemma Badesa Loiza Du Quelennec 0-74,29
11º Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0-74,35
12º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0-76,13
13º Susanne Jensen Bohomflower 0-76,36
14º José Luis Mercé Leixius 0-77,45
15º Sophie Bucada Verdi 0-77,99
16º Cristobal Peris Domingo Initial 0-79,83
17º Sebastian Girones Piet 0-79,84
18º Susana Guindulain Atila 0-80,24
19º Aurelia Pollet Nala Gesmeray 0-80,47
20º Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir 0-81,69
21º Paula Fernández Gaisha 0-85,51
22º José Luis Pons Alexis 0-87,33
23º Santiago Taranto Mallen Liana 1-88,34
24º Thierry Fluchaire Mambo 1-89,26
25º Jordi Sardà Quisquilla 1-90,91
26º David Crusat Prime Time 3-96,1
27º Charlote Souchon Kir Royal D'emery 4-61,94
28º Marta Font Monfort Laqueo 4-67,88
29º Jutta Walter Nikito 4-68,4
30º Jesus Dolz Barón 4-69,29
31º Alejandra Marly Biggie 4-74,61
32º Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 4-78
33º Marta De Camps Kabelo Du Gef 4-79,73
34º Hervé Duhaut Mi Amie Royale 4-83,06
35º Xavi Grau Mistral 4-83,24
36º Estelle Rouselle Santino K 4-84,17
37º Aurelia Pollet Naomi Gesmeray 4-85,62
38º Anne Rapinat Makao 4-85,83
39º Paz De Delas Nayana Briquedalle 4-86,9
40º Javier Dolz Dingolo 4-100,62
41º Ines Puig Funny De La Cera 5-89,92
42º Berta Baucells Saltarina 5-90,47
43º Anne Rapinat Quite A Chance 6-93,91
45º Boris Rogier Krima D'or 6-95,32
46º Ana Villagrasa Kanumera 7-98,8
47º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás 8-71,95
48º Alba Moradell Cruces Stewboy 8-72,83
49º Maria Amela Capesino Huriel De Juraire 8-83,81
50º Pascal Morlon Manon De Bornat 8-87,46
51º Patrick Latour Joyce De Teissamy 8-87,55
52º Jordi Galbany Durán Tanes 9-90,99
53º Servane Chauvaux Lancelot Des Rodets 12-63,47
54º Javier Dolz Grundimang 15-131,07
55º Alberto Barbero Creole E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 0/0-20,83
Helena Alcaser El Penor D'usseau 0/0-21,19
Pedro Pons Morente In Good Time 0/0-22,81
Virginie Dubray Couer De La Foret 0/0-23,26
Beatriz Viada Juxe Box De Noron 0/0-23,34
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hermes 0/0-24,42
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 0/0-25,21
Pepe De Grau Splender 0/0-25,61
María Chiner Patrick 0/0-26,83
10º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanson 0/0-27,25
11º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 0/0-27,44
12º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Lancelot 0/0-27,48
13º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Bouner 0/0-27,51
14º Beatriz Pemartin Wilma 0/0-28,11
15º Francisco Colomer Cristal De Ibio 0/0-29,18
16º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kan Ban 0/0-29,44
17º Thierry Fluchaire Winchester 0/0-30,15
18º David Crusat Apolo 0/0-32,56
19º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Indret Del Maset 0/1-33,99
20º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 0/4-23,23
21º Aldrick Cheronnet Jarona Z 0/4-24,73
22º Luis Corell Preysler 0/4-32,72
23º Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/8-21,04
24º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 0/8-23,68
25º Thierry Fluchaire Kali 0/10-40,57
26º Mathieu Parneix Kalife Du Carbonel 4
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz 4
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 4
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Calca 4
  Gloria Momparier Fragmento 4
  Orlane Gadet Jason Du Malgnaux 4
  Alejandra San Román Onho 4
  Jorge Campins Tyson 4
  Eugenio Corell Millard 4
  Aurelia Pollet Joker Gesmeray 4
  Nina Fernandez Hardy 4
  Marta De Camps Oraldo 4
  Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calipso 4
  Carla Fernández Furibond 4
  Ricardo Velilla Maori Du Maraug 4
  Gustavo Covichi Maverdi Haka 4
  Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 4
  Tito Elías Sampras 4
  Aurelia Pollet Novak Gesmeray 4
  Elena Sanromán Roger Moore B 4
  Teresa Ballester Tovar Wasa 4
48º Basilio Catalan Nielsen La Rorana 6
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 6
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 6
51º Hervé Duhaut Keaton 7
  Eduardo De Aysa Honey 7
53º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 8
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Raipit 8
  Alejandro Fisac Batalla Dan De La Borde 8
  Gustavo Covichi Witty Wolke 8
  Pedro Pons Morente Lolita De La Crete 8
  Aurelia Pollet Mandarine Gesmeray 8
59º Estrat Mateu Quimby 9
60º Julia Soriano Festival Du Fief 11
61º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 12
  Javier Quintela Costa 12
63º Sonia Salvatella Jonkille Des Moisons 15
64º Eduardo De Aysa Acrobat Du Boix 20
65º Francisco Colomer Chamaco 21
66º Montserrat Zapata Prometheus E
  Marie Contasso Jolie Folie Des Roux E
  Florian Plo Lord Gesmeray R
  Pedro Pons Morente Jelak Mali R
  Diana Piera Salamero Cera E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Regula E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex E
  Prueba Nº10. G/III. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 0/0-22,99
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joi De Talma 0/0-23,64
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 0/0-24,08
Xavi Grau Galaxie du Mancel 0/0-24,27
Xavier Cebria Va-Tout 0/0-24,35
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/0-24,44
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0/0-24,46
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 0/0-24,55
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 0/0-24,57
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Paledo 0/0-25,13
11º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 0/0-25,81
12º Sol Daurella Comadran Come On 0/0-26,22
13º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ramina 0/0-26,37
14º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina's 0/0-27,32
15º Jerome Rouselle Olanda 0/0-27,43
16º Aurelia Pollet Hermes Gesmeray 0/0-27,66
17º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Galia 0/4-23,91
18º Christian Janin Eracles Du Nepo 0/4-24,37
19º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/4-24,48
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 0/8-29,29
21º Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0/E
22º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 4
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 4
  Helena Alcaser Le Drillon des Sauzais 4
  Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 4
  Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Vulkant 4
27º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 8
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 8
29º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket'l 10
30º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 12
31º Bruno Lopez Op'kb 18
32º Christian Janin Lorry Du St. Espirit E
  Anne Rapinat Allianz E
  Pep Vicaria Kernavriou E
  Raquel Gatell Isaias E
  Raquel Guindulain Centauro E
  David Crusat Rapunzel E
  Prueba Nº11. 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Rosillo Toffee 0-ET
  Ricardo Chinchilla Foret 0-ET
  Lourdes Garcia Spoch 0-ET
  Pedro Framis Filiprim 0-ET
Cristobal Peris Domingo Lamborgini 3-99,73
Victoria Moreno Foret 4-ET
Albert Bernat Garcia Sianca 7-98,14
  Prueba Nº12. 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Fernández Joyeux 0-62
Xavi Morente Fitipaldi 0-68,3
Francisco Carrión Vendl 0-73,62
Maria Floris Identity 0-75,56
Cristobal Peris Domingo Initial 0-77,31
Eduardo Oriach Chaca Del Maset 0-80,14
Alejandro Cordoba Cobra 0-81,17
Hervé Duhaut Nacre Du Chene 0-83,34
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0-85,26
10º Joel Garrido Harny 4-65,14
11º Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur 4-66,69
12º Max Mercader Fazzia 4-67,53
13º María Álvarez Goki De Labarde 4-69,43
14º Iñigo Jiménez Otanel Des Ruelles 4-89,9
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Ne T'en Vas Pas 8-84,51
16º Jaime Astiz Sam Sam 9-92,24
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Colino 11-100,42
18º Antonia Prats Mister E
  Morgane Puech Ile De La Hague E
  Valeria Cartaña Identity E
  Victor Oriach Normandie E
  Prueba Nº13. 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Marly Biggie 0-67,36
Sebastian Girones Piet 0-74,88
Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 4-70,31
Gemma Badesa Loiza Du Quelennec 4-70,33
Jerome Rouselle My Girl Du Biolay 4-77,22
Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir 4-80,8
Joel Vallés Rosell Ricardo 4-80,82
Xavi Grau Mistral 4-81,04
Paz De Delas Nayana Briquedalle 4-82,01
10º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 5-91,24
11º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 8-72,91
12º Servane Chauvaux Lancelot Des Rodets 8-75,71
13º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 8-104,4
14º Hervé Duhaut Mi Amie Royale 9-91,75
15º Estelle Rouselle Santino K 12-79,71
16º Patrick Latour Joyce De Teissamy 16-104,43
17º Boris Rogier Krima D'or 16-120,05
18º Ana Villagrasa Kanumera 22-110,66
19º Alberto Barbero Creole E
  Paula Fernández Gaisha E
  Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande E
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat Zapata Prometheus 0-58,27
Helena Alcaser El Penor D'usseau 0-61,95
Aldrick Cheronnet Jarona Z 0-63,58
Carla Fernández Furibond 0-64,72
Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 0-64,78
Marie Contasso Jolie Folie Des Roux 0-64,8
María Chiner Patrick 0-65,56
Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 0-65,97
Gustavo Covichi Witty Wolke 0-68,18
10º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanson 0-68,56
11º Thierry Fluchaire Kali 0-68,78
12º Pedro Pons Morente In Good Time 0-69,37
13º Ricardo Velilla Maori Du Maraug 0-71,3
14º Teresa Ballester Tovar Wasa 0-71,99
15º Maria Amela Capesino Huriel De Juraire 0-76
16º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Bouner 0-76,12
17º Pedro Pons Morente Lolita De La Crete 0-77,38
18º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0-79,43
19º Eugenio Corell Millard 0-80,67
20º Basilio Catalan Nielsen La Rorana 0-81,49
21º Tito Elías Sampras 0-82,24
22º Santiago Taranto Mallen Liana 0-83,49
23º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 0-83,78
24º Estrat Mateu Quimby 1-85,75
25º Francisco Colomer Chamaco 1-85,89
26º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Raipit 1-86,05
27º Sonia Salvatella Jonkille Des Moisons 1-86,28
28º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 4-61,54
29º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Dan De La Borde 4-63,26
30º Pierre Yves Cerel Erratum Du Merlon 4-64,14
31º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 4-66,96
32º Gloria Momparier Fragmento 4-66,98
33º Virginie Dubray Couer De La Foret 4-67,14
34º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz 4-67,19
35º Marta Font Laqueo 4-69,73
36º Nina Fernandez Hardy 4-69,82
37º Mathieu Parneix Kalife Du Carbonel 4-70,14
38º Estrat Mateu Quite A Chance 4-70,41
39º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 4-71,85
40º Thierry Fluchaire Winchester 4-75,25
41º Gustavo Covichi Maverdi Haka 4-75,31
42º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 4-75,98
43º Aurelia Pollet Nala Gesmeray 4-76,1
44º Aurelia Pollet Naomi Gesmeray 4-76,92
45º Beatriz Pemartin Wilma 4-77,79
46º David Crusat Apolo 4-80,14
47º Berta Baucells Saltarina 4-80,17
48º Thierry Fluchaire Mambo 4-80,67
49º Raquel Gatell Isaias 4-81,31
50º Hervé Duhaut Keaton 4-81,33
51º Alejandra San Román Onho 4-83,47
52º Jesus Dolz Barón 5-84,43
53º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kan Ban 6-88,83
54º Diana Piera Salamero Cera 7-94,14
55º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 8-66,08
56º Jorge Campins Tyson 8-67,97
57º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 8-74,48
58º Javier Quintela Costa 8-76,41
59º Julia Soriano Festival Du Fief 8-77,81
60º Orlane Gadet Jason Du Malgnaux 12-73,41
61º Marta De Camps Kabelo Du Gef 12-79,21
62º Eduardo De Aysa Acrobat Du Boix 12-79,72
63º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 15-92,44
64º Elena Fernández Jalvo Berasain 17-84,25
65º Jordi Sardà Quisquilla E
  Sophie Bucada Verdi E
  Javier Dolz Dingolo R
  Charlote Souchon Kir Royal D'emery E
  Prueba Nº15. G/III. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Bassons Fidji de la Mouche 0-64,55
Pep Vicaria Kernavriou 0-67,85
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Galia 0-68,17
Eduardo De Aysa Honey 0-68,4
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord 0-82,66
Xavi Grau Galaxie du Mancel 4-69
Hervé Duhaut Kila 4-69,25
Alejandra Farreras Dolly 4-71,14
Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calipso 4-71,28
10º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4-72,08
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 4-74,35
12º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 4-77,62
13º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hermes 4-81,87
14º Pepe De Grau Splender 4-82,12
15º David Crusat Rapunzel 5-85,48
16º Marta De Camps Oraldo 8-67,89
17º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 8-71,08
18º Francisco Colomer Cristal De Ibio 8-75,53
19º Beatriz Viada Juxe Box De Noron 8-76,06
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Calca 8-77,28
21º Helena Alcaser Le Drillon des Sauzais 8-77,77
22º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 16-74,58
23º Elena Sanromán Roger Moore B E
  Prueba Nº16. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/0-39,15
Aldrick Cheronnet Valentino 0/0-39,73
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joi De Talma 0/4-37,09
Aurelia Pollet Hermes Gesmeray 0/4-42,54
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/13-54,23
Sol Daurella Comadran Come On 0/19-64,21
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 0/E
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 4-72,69
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 4-79,61
10º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 4-80,36
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Paledo 4-82,66
12º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ramina 4-84,16
13º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Vulkant 4-85,43
14º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie 4-85,98
15º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina's 4-87,35
16º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 4-88,69
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 4-89
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4-91,32
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 8-79,84
20º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 8-82,25
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 8-88,04
22º Xavier Cebria Va-Tout 8-107,78
23º Jerome Rouselle Olanda 12-81,11
24º Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 12-86,02
25º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 12-88,67
26º Claudia Piñana Springfild R
  Bruno Lopez Op'kb E
  Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket'l E