Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/04/2006
CSN* Laredo, Cantabria

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,50 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0-52,04
  Patricia Gonzalez Chapero Pagano 0-61,7
  Lorea Aizpuru Pflümli 0-65,47
Federico Puente Bellovantus 4-58,48
Rosana Sierra Cos De Cotornedo E
Jesús Julian García Pamela 0-59,59
Isaac Medrano Milton 0-69,26
Borja Gonzalez De Las Cuevas Góndola I 4-62,2
  Prueba Nº02. 0,80 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Fraile Jako 0-63,92
Javier Gandara Salvia 4-61,1
Miguel Cagigal Favela De Pas 6-88,75
Jose Diaz Cuero Ronda 0-47,85
Unai Aranzadi Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0-58,19
Marta Insua Kit Kat 0-58,77
Rubén Gómez Crespo Artico 0-60,86
Isabel Romero Lombardy 0-65,91
Sara Vena Torinz 0-67,9
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ulex 0-68,79
11º Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 4-60,32
  Prueba Nº03. G/V. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iratxe Lasala Jingle D?Elo 0/0-23,41
Jenifer Setien Moha Elite 0/0-25,55
Beatriz Pulgar Belle De Kereol 0/0-26,57
Sophie Valensi Solkinao 0/0-27,06
Anne Aizpuru Jalisko 0/0-33,43
María Terán Furio Du Brumans 0/4-23,71
Tatiana Albiol Minerva E
Iván Serrano Sáez Wendy 0/0-22,34
Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 0/0-26,88
10º Ricardo Gómez Perales Capricho 0/0-26,91
11º Sara Canduela Vilma De Rostrio 0/0-26,95
12º Verónica Bianchini Espoir de Mescam 0/0-27,98
13º Ricardo Gómez Perales Sejos 0/0-28,38
14º Yessica Longlei Camelot 0/0-28,41
15º Cristina Orozco Way Not 0/0-28,94
16º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laguedoc 0/0-28,96
17º Andres Bader Kourus D'olympe 0/0-29,13
18º Paula Vallar Shangri-La 0/0-29,66
19º Marina Zapata Siky De Terrsk 0/0-29,69
20º Ignacio Villate Guadix 0/0-30,14
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich S-Catano 0/0-30,54
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Mooviestar De Safray 0/0-32,1
23º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domyean 0/0-32,43
24º Verena Christmann Ummer 0/0-33,87
25º Lucía Terán Dnipro 0/0-34,39
26º Jesús Julian García Winner 0/0-38,9
27º Gurutze Asteinza Hipocampe De Pres 0/4-31,17
28º Inés Iraeta Drageur De Passay 4-55,11
29º María Karlsson Eliflo 4-58,62
30º Teresa Boogen Loustik De Semensan 4-59,43
31º MaríaTeresa De Simón Hebör Caramba 4-60,14
32º Gorka Aizpuru Pacha 4-60,72
33º Fernando Moreno Negus De Fika 4-67,09
34º Javier Llorente Feeling De Ganex 8-63,21
35º Manuel Movellán Raichu 10-79,03
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Valore-M E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 0-52,71
Lucía Terán Adal Colibrí 0-55,74
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Navia De Sofelguera 0-56,66
Christophe García Guetre Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0-57,92
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Hachete Dubatot 0-58,68
Elsa Pérez Saiz Elfe III 0-59,51
Elena Pulito Montana 0-60,8
Sergio Vara Spirit Van Daelsterhof 0-61,85
MaríaTeresa De Simón Hebör Victoria 0-63,25
10º Zaloa Arias Kalymnos 0-65,16
11º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ruy 0-65,63
12º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0-66,1
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abadengo 0-68,29
14º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Milminka 0-68,88
15º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 0-69,75
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jacinthe Du Manoir 0-70,78
17º Andres Bader Golden Deglefin 0-72,39
18º Fernando Fernández Tizna 0-72,89
19º Mikel Velasco Itxusi Roc 0-74,33
20º Mikel Velasco Scylla 0-75,07
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 0-77,84
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nostracosa Basters 2-83,78
23º Cosme Zubiría Havanne D'enovis 4-58,98
24º José María Vázquez Aymerich Oxford van de Mispelaere 4-59,05
25º Ana Eguizabal Havanne De Marine 4-60,74
26º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4-61,44
27º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Pido 4-63,31
28º Carlos Ganzabal Arthur 4-65,68
29º Iván Serrano Sáez Gabelou De L'aire 4-66,39
30º Ariadna Mazón Pionier 4-69,48
31º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hipotenuse 4-69,52
32º Paula Azofra García Camaleño 4-69,92
33º Alberto Gálvez Dubai 4-70,59
34º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 4-71,23
35º Cristina Clemente Larzac De Dezert 4-71,44
36º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jessi Jones 4-72,29
37º Unai Aranzadi Glamour De Jaizkibel 4-73,21
38º Iván Serrano Sáez Hidia De Gresillon 4-73,8
39º Sofía Galdós Willy Do 4-74,49
40º Guillermo González Mondai Mondaine 5-78,3
41º Juncal Ibinaga Izar 8-57,81
42º Sergio Pulito Caleta 8-59,54
43º Mar Terán de la Piedra Literses 8-64,46
44º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 8-66,3
45º Pía de la Fuente Quite Nice 8-67,26
46º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti 8-75,35
47º Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De St Hermelle 11-89,23
48º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Loughnatusa Smuf 11-105,83
49º Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju 12-68,52
50º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Espiga De Gimenares 13-78,58
51º Fernando Moreno Kamy D'alzieu 14-100,74
52º Lucía Manrique Kosovo 15-86,8
53º Javier Dominguez Serrano Princesa Bella 24-73,88
54º Ruth Vara Carolux V E
  Iván Serrano Sáez Sidney 2000 R
  Unai Aranzadi Kamouraska E
  Cristina Orozco Icare Saint Georges E
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Óscar 0/0-19,53
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jollie De Caroles 0/0-20,17
Paula Azofra García Adolf 0/0-20,37
José María Blanco Gran Villais 0/0-20,43
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0/0-21,39
Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. 0/0-22,36
Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 0/0-22,61
  Unai Aranzadi Jouve D'eau Grenou 0/0-22,61
María Terán Eden De La Guierce 0/0-22,92
10º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/0-23,48
11º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian De Pilier 0/0-23,49
12º Isabel Zubiría Koquet Du Layon 0/0-24,06
13º Olaya Martín Atreyu de Balme 0/0-29,02
14º Luis Terán Eole D`Arbaz 0/4-20,8
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 0/4-20,93
16º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 0/4-21,56
17º Fernando Moreno Flubber 0/4-21,96
18º Eider Atxikaiende Follete Du Manoir 0/4-26,8
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 0/4-27,8
20º Verena Christmann Socke 0/4-28,64
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 1-67,73
22º Mikel Velasco Joyeaux Des Moitiers 2-73,08
23º Javier Cuñarro Rivera De Levante 4-55,32
24º Manuel Movellán Moha Lucas Et 4-58,78
25º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse Des Coques 4-59,84
26º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaeo Dixi 4-60,27
27º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Fagnum Du Ster 4-60,67
28º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Costello-D 4-60,94
29º Manuel Movellán Haydn 4-62,59
30º Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 4-62,97
31º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos 4-63,1
32º MaríaTeresa De Simón Hebör Roots 4-63,35
33º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 4-63,8
34º Miguel Cagigal Ollie 4-64,66
35º Mikel Velasco Hopela 5-68,67
36º Nuria Ugarte Golosien 5-69,51
37º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 7-78,71
38º Elena von Zedlitz Grale Des Pres 8-61,15
39º Unai Aranzadi Risky 8-62,85
40º Sergio Pulito El señor de Corbou 8-62,93
41º Ana Lopez Carrascal Efigie Hontanar 8-63,33
42º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jade De Haie 8-66,66
43º Federico Puente Sirga 12-61,1
44º Miguel Cagigal Windsor Van Heh Keizershof 15-92,05
45º Javier Cuñarro Ravel E
46º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Faboulex De Vernais E
  Prueba Nº06. 0,60 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Gonzalez Chapero Pagano 0-ET
  Iñigo Xavier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0-ET
Belén Diaz Black Beauty 4-ET
Lorea Aizpuru Pflümli E
Borja Gonzalez De Las Cuevas Góndola I 0 (FP)-ET
  Rosana Sierra Cos De Cotornedo 0 (FP)-ET
  Jesús García del Castillo Elfo de Güemes 0 (FP)-ET
Federico Puente Bellovantus 4 (FP)-ET
  Prueba Nº07. 0,85 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisa Del Rostrio 0-ET
  Javier Gandara Salvia 0-ET
Elena Fraile Jako 5-84,91
Jose Diaz Cuero Ronda 0 (FP)-ET
  Isabel Romero Lombardy 0 (FP)-ET
  Miguel Cagigal Favela De Pas 0 (FP)-ET
  Jesús Julian García Pamela 0 (FP)-ET
  Andres Gonzalez Orrantia Nuca 0 (FP)-ET
  Unai Aranzadi Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0 (FP)-ET
  Jesús García del Castillo Dohod 0 (FP)-ET
  Isaac Medrano Milton 0 (FP)-ET
  Sara Vena Torinz 0 (FP)-ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Artico 0 (FP)-ET
  Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray 0 (FP)-ET
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Terán Furio Du Brumans 0-64,87
Beatriz Pulgar Belle De Kereol 0-66,44
Anne Aizpuru Jalisko 0-71,6
Sophie Valensi Solkinao 0-73,13
Jenifer Setien Moha Elite 4-58,61
Inés Iraeta Drageur De Passay 0 (FP)-58,64
Cristina Orozco Way Not 0 (FP)-64,92
Sara Canduela Vilma De Rostrio 0 (FP)-67
Marta Insua Kit Kat 0 (FP)-67,96
10º Ignacio Villate Guadix 0 (FP)-70,18
11º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 0 (FP)-71,72
12º Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 0 (FP)-71,96
13º Verónica Bianchini Espoir de Mescam 0 (FP)-72,82
14º Ana Cuadrado Escándalo 0 (FP)-74,14
15º Manuel Movellán Raichu 0 (FP)-74,34
16º Mónica Gibert Óscar 0 (FP)-75,17
17º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 0 (FP)-75,25
18º Jesús García del Castillo Único 0 (FP)-75,3
19º Javier Llorente Feeling De Ganex 0 (FP)-75,82
20º Fernando Moreno Negus De Fika 0 (FP)-76,26
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ulex 0 (FP)-76,75
22º MaríaTeresa De Simón Hebör Caramba 0 (FP)-78,62
23º Jesús García del Castillo Dobro Hod 0 (FP)-79,69
24º Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 4 (FP)-71,34
25º Marina Zapata Siky De Terrsk 4 (FP)-74,29
26º Verena Christmann Ummer 4 (FP)-78,75
27º Jesús Julian García Winner 8 (FP)-75,93
28º Paula Vallar Shangri-La 8 (FP)-87,87
29º Lucía Terán Dnipro 11 (FP)-98,72
30º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 12 (FP)-87,64
31º Gorka Aizpuru Pacha E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elsa Pérez Saiz Elfe III 0/0-18,46
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ruy 0/0-19,33
Lucía Terán Adal Colibrí 0/0-19,97
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Espiga De Gimenares 0/0-21,33
Mikel Velasco Itxusi Roc 0/0-27,22
Cristina Clemente Larzac De Dezert 0/0-28,11
Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De St Hermelle 0/0-28,6
Teresa Boogen Loustik De Semensan 0/0-29,13
Ruth Vara Carolux V 0/0-29,5
10º Andres Bader Golden Deglefin 0/0-29,51
11º Mikel Velasco Scylla 0/0-29,97
12º Paula Azofra García Camaleño 0/0-30,51
13º Iván Serrano Sáez Gabelou De L'aire 0/0-32,3
14º Mar Terán de la Piedra Literses 0/4-19,92
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Oxford van de Mispelaere 0/4-23,3
16º Sofía Galdós Willy Do 0/4-24,5
17º Ana Eguizabal Havanne De Marine 0/4-26,17
18º María Karlsson Eliflo 0/4-29,5
19º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 0/4-31,18
20º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore 0/4-31,9
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Navia De Sofelguera 0/6-38,35
22º Elena Pulito Montana 0/8-21,13
23º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Dubai 0/8-23,45
24º Sergio Pulito Caleta 0/8-27,19
25º Zaloa Arias Kalymnos 0/8-29,98
26º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Pido 4-45,58
27º Tatiana Albiol Minerva 4-46,47
28º Cosme Zubiría Havanne D'enovis 4-46,51
29º Yessica Longlei Camelot 4-47,37
30º Sergio Vara Spirit Van Daelsterhof 4-48,2
31º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Milminka 4-49,43
32º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Loughnatusa Smuf 4-50,72
33º MaríaTeresa De Simón Hebör Victoria 4-50,79
34º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 4-52,43
35º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti 4-52,62
36º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian De Pilier 4-54,51
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Valore-M 4-55,09
38º Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 4-55,12
39º Unai Aranzadi Glamour De Jaizkibel 4-56,66
40º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nostracosa Basters 4-57,35
41º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 5-68,14
42º Iratxe Lasala Jingle D?Elo 8-44,86
43º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Hachete Dubatot 8-50,78
44º José María Vázquez Aymerich S-Catano 8-52,83
45º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laguedoc 8-52,91
46º Alberto Enriquez Mykeju 8-54,09
47º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 8-55,79
48º Carlos Ganzabal Arthur 10-71,82
49º Fernando Moreno Kamy D'alzieu 10-72,18
50º Lucía Manrique Kosovo 12-52,23
51º Unai Aranzadi Kamouraska 13-69,84
52º Javier Dominguez Serrano Princesa Bella 16-55,83
53º Miguel Cagigal Windsor Van Heh Keizershof 17-98,71
54º Ricardo Gómez Perales Sejos E
  Andres Bader Kourus D'olympe E
  Gurutze Asteinza Hipocampe De Pres E
  Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domyean E
  Ricardo Gómez Perales Capricho E
  Cristina Orozco Icare Saint Georges E
  Juncal Ibinaga Izar E
  Ariadna Mazón Pionier E
  Prueba Nº10. G/III. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 52,85
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Faboulex De Vernais 58,23
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 58,66
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 58,73
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 60,15
Paula Azofra García Adolf 62,67
Olaya Martín Atreyu de Balme 62,84
Christophe García Guetre Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 63,36
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse Des Coques 64,42
10º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Gran Villais 65,39
11º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 66,39
12º María Terán Eden De La Guierce 66,5
13º Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. 66,56
14º Iván Serrano Sáez Sidney 2000 66,84
15º Isabel Zubiría Koquet Du Layon 68,43
16º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 68,58
17º Unai Aranzadi Risky 71,8
18º Luis Terán Eole D`Arbaz 71,92
19º Federico Puente Sirga 72,18
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 72,24
21º Javier Cuñarro Rivera De Levante 72,59
22º MaríaTeresa De Simón Hebör Roots 74,16
23º Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 75,29
24º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Fagnum Du Ster 76,8
25º Verena Christmann Socke 78,13
26º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 79,29
27º Nuria Ugarte Golosien 79,32
28º Eider Atxikaiende Follete Du Manoir 79,77
29º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 79,95
30º Miguel Cagigal Ollie 80,07
31º Fernando Moreno Flubber 80,61
32º José María Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 81,69
33º Sergio Pulito El señor de Corbou 82,16
34º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jessi Jones 83,57
35º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos 83,86
36º Mikel Velasco Hopela 85,89
37º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jade De Haie 86,34
38º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 87,49
39º Ana Lopez Carrascal Efigie Hontanar 87,6
40º Guillermo González Eguinoa Mondai Mondaine 89,27
41º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hipotenuse 91,6
42º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abadengo 92,25
43º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 97,71
44º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaeo Dixi 103,17
45º Manuel Movellán Moha Lucas Et 104,09
46º Elena Von Grale Des Pres 108,08
47º Mikel Velasco Joyeaux Des Moitiers 108,19
48º Iván Serrano Sáez Hidia De Gresillon 112,41
49º Pía de la Fuente Quite Nice E
  Fernando Fernández López Tizna E
  Manuel Movellán Haydn E
  Prueba Nº11. 0,65 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0-ET
  Patricia Gonzalez Chapero Pagano 0-ET
Lorea Aizpuru Pflümli E
Beatriz Gargallo Rambo 0 (FP)-ET
  Borja Gonzalez De Las Cuevas Góndola I 0 (FP)-ET
  Jesús García del Castillo Elfo de Güemes 0 (FP)-ET
  Prueba Nº12. 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray 0(FP)-ET
  Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero 0(FP)-ET
  Victoria Gargallo Alzaor 0(FP)-ET
  Isabel Romero Lombardy 0(FP)-ET
  Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0(FP)-ET
  Isaac Medrano Milton 0(FP)-ET
  Andres Gonzalez Orrantia Nuca 0(FP)-ET
  Unai Aranzadi Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0(FP)-ET
  Elisa Del Corral Diaz Rostrio 0-ET
  Javier Gandara Salvia 0-ET
11º Federico Puente Bellovantus 4 (FP)-ET
  Miguel Cagigal Favela De Pas 4 (FP)-ET
13º Rosana Sierra Cos De Cotornedo 8 (FP)-ET
  Prueba Nº13. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Terán Furio Du Brumans 0-54,22
Jenifer Setien Moha Elite 0-54,7
Beatriz Pulgar Belle De Kereol 0-61,12
Victoria Gargallo Alzaor 4-69,06
Jose Diaz Cuero Ronda 4-74,91
Anne Aizpuru Jalisko E
Sara Canduela Vilma De Rostrio 0 (FP)-61,54
Efren Garcia Bueno Dobro Hod 0 (FP)-62,9
Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 0 (FP)-63,48
10º Marina Zapata Siky De Terrsk 0 (FP)-64,51
11º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 0 (FP)-65,07
12º Lucía Terán Dnipro 0 (FP)-68,68
13º Verónica Bianchini Espoir de Mescam 0 (FP)-69,64
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich S-Catano 0 (FP)-71,05
15º Unai Aranzadi Kamouraska 0 (FP)-73,33
16º Inés Iraeta Drageur De Passay 4 (FP)-49,98
17º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero 4 (FP)-51,43
18º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 4 (FP)-59,35
19º Efren Garcia Bueno Dohod 4 (FP)-61,07
20º Marta Insua Kit Kat 4 (FP)-61,99
21º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 4 (FP)-62,22
22º Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 4 (FP)-63,52
23º Manuel Movellán Raichu 4 (FP)-66,96
24º Mónica Gibert De Diego Óscar 4 (FP)-67,66
25º Javier Dominguez Serrano Princesa Bella 4 (FP)-71,81
26º Fernando Moreno Negus De Fika 4 (FP)-73,16
27º Paula Vallar Shangri-La 4 (FP)-82,25
28º MaríaTeresa De Simón Hebör Caramba 6 (FP)-89,05
29º Javier Llorente Feeling De Ganex 8 (FP)-66,64
30º Gurutze Asteinza Hipocampe De Pres 8 (FP)-82,15
31º Verena Christmann Ummer 8 (FP)-83,56
32º Ana Cuadrado Escándalo 10 (FP)-105,93
33º Begoña Saenz Wendy 12 (FP)-81,73
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ulex 12 (FP)-99,97
35º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Niklas E
36º Gorka Aizpuru Pacha E
37º Ricardo Gómez Perales Capricho E
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Navia De Sofelguera 0/0-35,56
Cristina Orozco Way Not 0/0-36,99
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Valore-M 0/0-37,4
Ruth Vara Asenjo Carolux V 0/0-40,66
Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De St Hermelle 0/0-45,01
Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Loughnatusa Smuf 0/4-35,19
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Dubai 0/4-36,9
Tatiana Albiol Minerva 0/4-37,94
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 0/4-38,61
10º Andres Bader Golden Deglefin 0/4-42,17
11º MaríaTeresa De Simón Hebör Victoria 0/5-56,68
12º Sofía Galdós Willy Do 0/8-37,97
13º Cristina Clemente Larzac De Dezert 0/8-42,68
14º Yessica Longlei Camelot 4-61,68
15º Cosme Zubiría Havanne D'enovis 4-67,79
16º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 4-68,95
17º Paula Azofra García Adolf 4-69,49
18º Elena Pulito Montana 4-69,68
19º Carlos Ganzabal Arthur 4-70,12
20º Lucía Manrique Kosovo 4-70,95
21º Ana Eguizabal Havanne De Marine 4-72,3
22º Zaloa Arias Kalymnos 4-72,52
23º Teresa Boogen Loustik De Semensan 4-72,87
24º José María Vázquez Aymerich Oxford van de Mispelaere 4-73,88
25º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Espiga De Gimenares 4-74,11
26º Unai Aranzadi Glamour De Jaizkibel 4-74,91
27º Miguel Cagigal Windsor Van Heh Keizershof 4-80,48
28º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti 4-81,36
29º Cristina Orozco Icare Saint Georges 6-87,81
30º Lucía Terán Adal Colibrí 8-59,58
31º Iratxe Lasala Jingle D?Elo 8-67,57
32º Javier Cuñarro Rivera De Levante 8-68,09
33º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 8-70,92
34º Verena Christmann Socke 8-71,31
35º Ignacio Villate Guadix 8-71,67
36º Cristina Clemente Pérez Kristal De Roucau 8-72,93
37º Sergio Pulito Caleta 8-74,64
38º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abadengo 8-75,29
39º Mikel Velasco Scylla 8-76,64
40º Fernando Moreno Kamy D'alzieu 8-94,95
41º Elsa Pérez Saiz Elfe III 11-91,21
42º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laguedoc 12-73,32
43º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domyean 15-93,96
44º Juncal Ibinaga Izar 16-65,68
45º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Milminka 16-72,08
46º Guillermo González Eguinoa Mondai Mondaine 17-106,65
47º María Karlsson Eliflo E
  Andres Bader Kourus D'olympe E
  Mar Terán de la Piedra Literses E
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco E
  Jesús García del Castillo Único R
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hipotenuse R
  Sophie Valensi Solkinao E
  Ariadna Mazón Pionier E
  Pía de la Fuente Quite Nice E
  Mikel Velasco Itxusi Roc E
  Prueba Nº15. G/III. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 0-58,2
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0-58,71
Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan Et 0-61,94
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Costello-D 0-62,39
María Terán Eden De La Guierce 0-63,13
Sergio Vara Spirit Van Daelsterhof 0-63,46
Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 0-65,66
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0-68,42
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 0-68,64
10º Paula Azofra García Camaleño 0-69,01
11º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Quantera 0-70,87
12º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0-72,59
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0-77,61
14º Mikel Velasco Joyeaux Des Moitiers 0-80,88
15º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Faboulex De Vernais 4-59,48
16º José María Blanco Gran Villais 4-60,19
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaeo Dixi 4-61,87
18º Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 4-67,22
19º Nuria Ugarte Golosien 4-68,1
20º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Fagnum Du Ster 4-68,24
21º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Hachete Dubatot 4-68,29
22º Christophe García Guetre Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4-68,5
23º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ruy 4-68,61
24º Isabel Zubiría Koquet Du Layon 4-69,22
25º Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 4-71,51
26º Iván Serrano Sáez Sidney 2000 4-73,44
27º Unai Aranzadi Jouve D'eau Grenou 5-81,58
28º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 8-57,41
29º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 8-61,95
30º Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 8-62,74
31º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 8-63,19
32º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Pido 8-64,93
33º Federico Puente Sirga 8-67,03
34º Manuel Movellán Moha Lucas Et 8-68,02
35º Iván Serrano Sáez Hidia De Gresillon 8-72,5
36º Ana Lopez Carrascal Efigie Hontanar 8-73,71
37º Sergio Pulito El señor de Corbou 8-74,76
38º Unai Aranzadi Risky 8-80,76
39º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 9-84,75
40º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jessi Jones 11-89,22
41º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian De Pilier 11-91,03
42º Manuel Movellán Haydn 12-64,74
43º Eider Atxikaiende Follete Du Manoir 12-68,67
44º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse Des Coques 12-68,81
45º MaríaTeresa De Simón Hebör Roots 12-71,19
46º Elena von Zedlitz Grale Des Pres 12-71,47
47º Fernando Moreno Flubber 12-77,75
48º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore E
  Miguel Cagigal Ollie E
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos R
  Prueba Nº16. 0,70 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0-ET
  Patricia Gonzalez Chapero Pagano 0-ET
  Iñigo Xavier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0-ET
Lorea Aizpuru Pflümli E
Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Ruby Star 0-ET (FP)
  Carmen Fernandez Escalante Góndola I 9-ET (FP)
  Prueba Nº17. 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Fraile Jako 0-ET
  Elisa Del Corral Diaz Rostrio 0-ET
Javier Gandara Salvia 4-ET
Unai Aranzadi Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0-ET (FP)
  Isaac Medrano Milton 0-ET (FP)
  Federico Puente Bellovantus 0-ET (FP)
  Jesús García del Castillo Elfo de Güemes 0-ET (FP)
  Andres Gonzalez Nuca 0-ET (FP)
  Gorka Aizpuru Pacha 0-ET (FP)
  Anne Aizpuru Jalisko 0-ET (FP)
  Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray 0-ET (FP)
  Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero 0-ET (FP)
  Isabel Romero Lombardy 0-ET (FP)
14º Jesús Julian García Pamela 4-ET (FP)
15º Rosana Sierra Cos De Cotornedo 8-ET (FP)
  Blanca Sierra Cos De Cotornedo 8-ET (FP)
  Prueba Nº18. G/V. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Pulgar Belle De Kereol 0/0-27,4
Jenifer Setien Moha Elite 0/4-30,33
María Terán Furio Du Brumans 4-49,33
Jose Diaz Cuero Ronda E
Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 0/0-27,13(FP)
Mónica Gibert Óscar 0/0-30,61(FP)
Paula Vallar Shangri-La 0/0-35,53(FP)
Efren Garcia Dohod 0/0-36,09(FP)
Fernando Moreno Negus De Fika 0/0-39,12(FP)
10º Maria Teresa Se Simon Hebör Caramba 0/0-39,38(FP)
11º Unai Aranzadi Kamouraska 0/0-39,75(FP)
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ulex 0/0-40,19(FP)
13º Sara Canduela Vilma De Rostrio 0/4-25,80(FP)
14º Inés Iraeta Drageur De Passay 0/4-25,92(FP)
15º Tobías Hanke Niklas 0/4-35,18(FP)
16º Verena Christmann Ummer 0/11-70,77(FP)
17º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Único 0/12-57,27(FP)
18º Manuel Movellán Raichu 0/E (FP)
19º Ana Cuadrado Escándalo 1-65,91(FP)
20º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero 4-47,96(FP)
21º Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 4-51,09(FP)
22º Efren Garcia Bueno Dobro Hod 4-55,32(FP)
23º Marina Zapata Siky De Terrsk 4-56,92(FP)
24º Begoña Saenz Wendy 4-57,25(FP)
25º Javier Llorente Feeling De Ganex 4-57,65(FP)
26º Jesús Julian García Winner 4-58,77(FP)
27º Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 8-52,28(FP)
28º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 10-71,03(FP)
29º Verónica Bianchini Espoir de Mescam 11-73,12(FP)
30º Marta Insua Kit Kat 12-79,56(FP)
31º Ricardo Gómez Perales Capricho E
  Javier Dominguez Serrano Princesa Bella E
  Andres Bader Kourus D'olympe E
  Prueba Nº19. G/IV. Contra-Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 26-64,21
Eider Atxikaiende Follete Du Manoir 26-66,7
Paula Azofra García Adolf 25-62,39
Sofía Galdós Willy Do 24-61,46
José María Blanco Hipican.Com Granvillais 24-61,65
Sergio Pulito Caleta 24-63,3
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Navia De Sofelguera 24-64,81
Lucía Terán Adal Colibrí 24-66,4
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 23-63,32
10º Carlos Ganzabal Arthur 23-66,66
11º Elena Pulito Montana 23-SC
12º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 22-62,72
13º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti 22-63,07
14º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Espiga De Gimenares 22-65,58
15º Iratxe Lasala Jingle D?Elo 22-65,77
16º Yessica Longlei Camelot 22-67,27
17º Elena Von Grale Des Pres 22-68,13
18º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 21-61,53
19º Cosme Zubiría Havanne D'enovis 21-62,24
20º Verena Christmann Socke 21-62,49
21º Jesus Gonzalez Aida 21-62,98
22º Juncal Ibinaga Izar 21-64,18
23º Sergio Pulito El señor de Corbou 21-64,62
24º Cristina Orozco Icare Saint Georges 21-66,7
25º Mar Terán de la Piedra Literses 20-61,68
26º Miguel Cagigal Ollie 20-61,78
27º Javier Cuñarro Rivera De Levante 20-61,94
28º Ruth Vara Carolux V 20-62,03
29º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Valore-M 20-62,39
30º Elsa Pérez Elfe III 20-62,91
31º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 20-63,23
32º Cristina Clemente Kristal De Roucau 20-63,63
33º María Karlsson Eliflo 20-64,16
34º Andres Bader Golden Deglefin 20-64,42
35º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nostracosa Basters 20-64,66
36º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos 20-64,71
37º José María Vázquez Aymerich S-Catano 20-65,63
38º Lucía Manrique Kosovo 20-65,75
39º Unai Aranzadi Glamour De Jaizkibel 20-65,8
40º Guillermo González Eguinoa Mondai Mondaine 19-62,22
41º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore 19-62,81
42º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laguedoc 19-62,93
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abadengo 19-62,95
44º Ignacio Villate Guadix 19-63,24
45º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 19-65,73
46º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 18-58,67
47º Ariadna Mazón Pionier 18-61,51
48º Teresa Boogen Loustik De Semensan 18-61,8
49º Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De St Hermelle 18-62,07
50º Cristina Orozco Way Not 18-62,98
51º Cristina Clemente Larzac De Dezert 17-61,86
52º José María Vázquez Aymerich Oxford van de Mispelaere 17-63,77
53º Mikel Velasco Itxusi Roc 16-61,6
54º Miguel Cagigal Windsor Van Heh Keizershof 16-64,35
55º Mikel Velasco Scylla 16-65,24
56º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hipotenuse 16-65,85
57º Pia De Quite Nice 16-68,81
58º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jessi Jones 16-SC
59º Tatiana Albiol Minerva 15-64,43
60º Fernando Moreno Kamy D'alzieu 14-67,76
61º Sophie Valensi Solkinao 12-61,74
62º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domyean 11-61,86
63º Gurutze Asteinza Hipocampe De Pres 9-SC
64º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse Des Coques 6-SC
65º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Milminka 6-SC
66º Ana Eguizabal Havanne De Marine 5-SC
67º Lucía Terán Dnipro 4-SC
  Prueba Nº20. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0/0-42,89
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0/4-39,08
Paula Azofra García Camaleño 0/R
Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 1-86,33
Tobias Hanke Schaefer Quantera 1-88,31
Unai Aranzadi Jouve D'eau Grenou 2-89,76
María Terán Eden De La Guierce 4-75,86
Olaya Martín Atreyu de Balme 4-77,97
Federico Puente Sirga 4-78,06
10º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ruy 4-79,28
11º Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 4-80,04
12º Iván Serrano Sáez Sidney 2000 4-80,79
13º Nuria Ugarte Colosien 4-81,81
14º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4-81,97
15º Isabel Zubiría Koquet Du Layon 4-82,18
16º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Hachete Dubatot 4-84,73
17º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 5-87,53
18º Mikel Velasco Hopela 5-87,81
19º Fernando Moreno Flubber 6-89,16
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 6-92,63
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 8-77,55
22º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 8-78,64
23º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jollie De Caroles 8-80,74
24º Christophe García Guetre Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 8-81,09
25º MaríaTeresa De Simón Hebör Roots 8-81,89
26º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Faboulex De Vernais 8-83,26
27º Manuel Movellán Haydn 8-83,32
28º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Costello-D 9-87,07
29º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Fagnum Du Ster 12-78,58
30º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 12-83,26
31º Iván Serrano Sáez Hidia De Gresillon 12-83,72
32º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaeo Dixi 16-84,9
33º Mikel Velasco Joyeaux Des Moitiers 19-93,84
34º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Pido 19-94,06
35º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian De Pilier 20-98,11
36º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jade De Haie 21-88,62
37º Manuel Movellán Moha Lucas Et 21-102,95
38º Unai Aranzadi Risky 26-108,25
39º Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 36-114,69
40º Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert E
  Sergio Vara Spirit Van Daelsterhof E