Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/04/2006
Pessoa Junior Cup Madrid (I), RACE (San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Ponis A. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 0-ET
  Paz Aguirre Estalella Petit Tonerre 0-ET
  Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Lucrece 0-ET
  Patricia Pagan Rodriguez Loustik 0-ET
  Elena Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Topolina 0-ET
  Pablo Garcia Muñoz Chispas 0-ET
Paula Villalon Topolina 4-ET
Diego Guillamon Sisi E
  Prueba Nº02. Ponis B. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 0-ET
  Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 0-ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Harley J 0-ET
  Cristina Mañas Marín Lupita 0-ET
  Leticia Arcenegui Gallion II 0-ET
  Carla Criado Diane 0-ET
  German Ros Rakker Star 0-ET
  Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0-ET
  Cristina Cabrera Isette 0-ET
  Beatriz Gargallo Rambo 0-ET
11º Jacobo Gich Calimero 4-ET
  Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Charmeur Star 4-ET
13º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto 23-130,7
14º Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer E
  Marina Munuera Bugs Bunny E
  Maria Ros Jolie Jumper Star E
  Belen Ros Blicksen Star E
  Marta Garcia Ruiz Pipo R
  Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Victor Hugo E
  Prueba Nº03. Ponis C. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0-ET
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 0-ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbie 0-ET
  Pía Martinez Valmy 0-ET
  Vanessa Murrel Joyau de Soulac 0-ET
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette 0-ET
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Hollywood 0-ET
  Katia Caubó Sala Lara De Gathemo 0-ET
  Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 0-ET
  Rocio Arcenegui Madira De Medi 0-ET
  Paula Patiño Pilgrim 0-ET
  Maria Espinos Remy Star 0-ET
13º Miguel Carretero Amoros Espion De Loisette 4-ET
  Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Flight Buhout 4-ET
  María Llantada Cosse Clarinett 4-ET
  Cristina Cabrera Jugueote De La Buqueuse 4-ET
  Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Bart 4-ET
18º Manuel Isidro Tic Tac 7-95,93
19º Victoria Gargallo Delicate Des Isles 15-94,73
  Paloma Redonet Martin Katanga D'eawy 15-108,44
20º Gioia Cerbelli Heidi E
  Inés Llantada Cosse Clarinett E
  Paula Martin De Las Blancas Merlin E
  Prueba Nº04. Ponis D. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Jaen Kill Cannon King 0-ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Aragon N 0-ET
  Blanca Gil Olivé Mr JJ 0-ET
  Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bisbal 0-ET
  Ana Murias Parkgate Snowstorm 0-ET
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Robin 251 4-ET
  Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 4-ET
  Berta Jimenez Flyker 4-ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 4-ET
10º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jicara 12-ET
11º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight 15-88,66
12º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Athleague Jet 17-81,97
13º Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 23-123,97
14º Cristina Llantada Cosse Emperador R
  María Llantada Cosse Emperador E
  Alvaro Villalón Nebli E
  Marta González Go De Conquette E
  Crsitina Redondo Yago E
  Prueba Nº05. Infantil. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucy 0-ET
  Estefania Marcos Pegaso 0-ET
  Malena Yubero Gygon 0-ET
  Tatiana Albiol Minerva 0-ET
  Alejandro Torres Aire Walíro E.T 0-ET
  Macarena Gutierrez Ortega Lekeitio 0-ET
  Maria Ruiz Wilandes 0-ET
  Lorena Campos Pompay 0-ET
  Mireia Querol Costa Corinto Emir 0-ET
  Janine González Filadelfia 0-ET
  Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Flamenco 0-ET
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez Duncan 0-ET
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwel 0-ET
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0-ET
  Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 0-ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0-ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosas 0-ET
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Sunfire Ch 0-ET
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0-ET
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Sofía 0-ET
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 0-ET
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez Cordina 0-ET
  Olivia Dobson Limber 0-ET
  Claudia Angulo- Patricia 0-ET
25º Blanca Beca Licenciado 4-ET
  Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rudolf 4-ET
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 4-ET
  Ana Helena Jonansson Tango 4-ET
  Alicia Cobos Fee du Luc 4-ET
30º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Infinit D'amian 8-ET
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Chaidi 8-ET
32º Mireia Querol Carat Z 9-ET
33º Aisha Abrey Dekorat 12-ET
34º Carolina Macias Lostic Du Bois E
  Sara Romero Hada E
  Arancha Martinez De Velasco Paola E
  Prueba Nº06. Cadete. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 0-ET
  Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gazolin 0-ET
  Paola Sánchez Limerick 67 0-ET
  Alfredo García Apricot 0-ET
  Diego Villanueva Quick N'Easy 0-ET
  Marta De Camps Oraldo 0-ET
  María Vozone Somague Kreuser 0-ET
  María Vozone Somague Satre 0-ET
  Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Atlas 0-ET
  Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 0-ET
  Marte Erdelsen Fanfare Du Thot 0-ET
  Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sansson 0-ET
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 0-ET
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 0-ET
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0-ET
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 0-ET
17º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 4-ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4-ET
  Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 4-ET
  Carlota Colomer Ulien 4-ET
  Ana Murias Zugspitze 4-ET
  Paula Moya Espi Orlik 4-ET
  Pedro Fontan Gago Tendido 4-ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ojos Albos 4-ET
25º Guillermo Araujo Campo Mistrel 7-ET
26º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Mr. Wayne 12-ET
27º María Aránguez Quick Star Servus 13-ET
28º Claudia Villanueva Capucine Meliniere R
  Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Donna R
  Prueba Nº07. Juvenil. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0-ET
  Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0-ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Kamberra Vilelongue 0-ET
Regina Suárez Eclatant 4-ET
  Angel David Samper Jukebox Du Soulac 4-ET
Jorge Moreno Elton 6-95,73
  Prueba Nº08. Ponis A. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 0/0-23,07
Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Lucrece D'ollande 0/0-27,89
Diego Guillamon Sisi 0/0-28,35
Paz Aguirre Estalella Petit Tonerre 0/0-30,51
Pablo Garcia Muñoz Chispas 0/0-30,81
Maria Mesonero Cachou 0/0-33,51
Elena Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Topolina 0/0-36,02
Miguel Redonnet Cracotte 0/8-41,01
Patricia Pagan Rodriguez Loustic du Bois 4-49,94
10º Paula Villalon Topolina 12-80,23
  Prueba Nº09. Ponis B. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Cabrera Isette II 0/0-24,94
Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer 0/0-26,96
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Glen Owen Hero 0/0-26,98
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Charmeur Star 0/0-27,92
Leticia Arcenegui Gallion II 0/0-29,42
Rafael Arimondi Cacahuete 0/0-32,61
Alejandra Gumuzio Chipie Du Plaisir 0/0-34,06
Jacobo Gich Calimero 0/0-34,5
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0/0-35,09
10º Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 0/4-38,98
11º Cristina Mañas Marín Lupita 0/8-38,57
12º Giovanni Arimondi Cornacrena Princes 0/E
  German Ros Rakker Star 0/E
14º Carla Criado Diane 4-50,49
15º Natalia Abad Harley J 4-55,67
16º Victor Oriach Normandie Du Bondet 4-57,94
17º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Harley J 4-58,22
18º Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 4-67,61
19º Beatriz Gargallo Rambo 4-71,77
20º Marina Munuera Bugs Bunny 4-82,83
21º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto 22-110,02
22º Marta Garcia Ruiz Pipo E
  Belen Ros Blicksen Star E
  Catalina Veretera Chipie Du Plaisir E
  Maria Ros Jolie Jumper Star E
  Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Victor Hugo E
  Paula Arroyo Airosa E
  Prueba Nº10. Ponis C. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Carretero Amoros Espion De Loisette 0/0-26,54
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette 0/0-27,74
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Jabata 0/0-27,75
Miguel Carretero Amoros Hollywood 0/0-28,25
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0/0-28,46
Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Flight Buhout 0/0-28,75
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbi 0/0-28,77
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 0/0-28,88
Cristina Cabrera Jugueote De La Buqueuse 0/0-29,99
10º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0/0-31,33
11º Paula Patiño Pilgrim 0/0-32,35
12º Natalia Lopez-Pumarejo Ultra Ravignan 0/0-34,48
13º Paloma Redonet Martin Katanga D'eawy 0/0-36,4
14º Alvaro Mesonero Flight Buhout 0/4-27,85
15º Pía Martinez Valmy 0/4-32,25
16º María Veretera Top Classic 0/4-32,4
17º Paula Fernández Joyeux Brianelle 0/4-35,02
18º Maria Espinos Remy Star 4-60,5
19º Lucía González- Bart 4-62,61
20º Olivia Gumuzio Albana 4-68,56
21º María Llantada Cosse Clarinett 12-67,1
22º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 14-95,62
23º Victoria Gargallo Delicate Des Isles 15-90,35
24º Rocio Arcenegui Madira De Medi 26-102,67
25º Vanessa Murrel Joyau de Soulac E
  Gioia Cerbelli Heidi E
  Manuel Isidro Tic Tac E
  Katia Caubó Sala Lara De Gathemo E
  Rafael Arimondi Donatella E
  Paula Martin De Las Blancas Merlin E
  Victor Oriach Makao De Launay E
  Prueba Nº11. Ponis D. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Jaen Kill Cannon King 0/0-28,16
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Robin 251 0/0-28,52
Ana Murias Parkgate Snowstorm 0/4-27,68
Paula Aparicio Hope Along 0/4-29,3
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jicara 0/4-29,64
Berta Jimenez Flyker 0/E
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight 4-64,31
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Athleague Jet 4-64,41
Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 4-71,39
10º Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 4-78,47
11º Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 8-66,66
12º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Aragon N 8-72,23
13º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bisbal 12-71,73
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Mr JJ 12-75,56
15º Crsitina Redondo Yago E
  Alvaro Villalón Nebli E
  Sofia Lopez Pumarejo Falko E
  Marta González Go De Conquette E
  Cristina Llantada Cosse Emperador E
  Prueba Nº12. Infantil. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still Do 0-48,44
Mireia Querol Emir 0-49,15
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0-49,4
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino El Rasillo 0-49,99
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-50,82
María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 0-53,09
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Cordina 0-53,72
Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosas 0-54,57
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0-54,57
10º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwel 0-54,98
11º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 0-56,86
12º Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfia 0-59,45
13º Tatiana Albiol Minerva 0-60,3
14º Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 0-60,74
15º Belén Otero Ferreiros Instinct De Terlong 0-60,96
16º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hachette Du Batehe 0-60,98
17º Lorena Campos Pompay 0-62,38
18º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0-63,23
19º Blanca Beca Licenciado 0-66,82
20º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0-67,09
21º Ana Helena Jonansson Tango 0-67,23
22º Sara Romero Hada 0-68,64
23º Estefania Marcos Pegaso 1-74,33
24º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Infinit D'amian 4-50,22
25º Alejandro Torres Aire Walíro E.T 4-53,49
26º Belén Otero Ferreiros Galilea Du Parc 4-54,29
27º Alicia Cobos Fee du Luc 4-56,11
28º Carolina Macias Lostic Du Bois 4-56,36
29º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Duncan 4-59,77
30º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 4-60,11
31º Janin Gonzalez Porras Chaidi 4-60,81
32º Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucy 4-61,22
33º Mireia Querol Carat Z 4-62,55
34º Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 4-63,57
35º Clara Regina Rudolf 4-63,6
36º Paloma Fenoll Rius Sofía 4-64,18
37º Aisha Abrey Dekorat 4-64,36
38º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 4-68,63
39º Macarena Gutierrez Ortega Lekeitio 4-69,58
40º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 4-71,36
41º Clara Regina Flamenco 8-66,75
42º Malena Yubero Gygon 8-69,53
43º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 10-79,32
44º Lucía De Sunfire Ch 10-94,07
45º Pablo González Sarah 12-68,17
46º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Diferente E
  Arancha Martínez Paola E
  Olivia Dobson Limber E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Daguet de Laleu E
  Prueba Nº13. Cadete. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Mr. Wayne 0-53,44
Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee 0-54,9
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0-55,79
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0-56,44
María Vozone Somague Kreuser 0-56,55
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 0-56,75
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 0-57,08
Carlota Colomer Ulien 0-57,3
Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gazolin 0-58,72
10º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 0-60,54
11º Marta De Oraldo 0-61,09
12º Itziar Garcia Atlas 0-61,83
13º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda Kjim De La Bastide 0-64,52
14º Alejandro Martínez Donna 0-64,57
15º Alfredo García Muñoz Apricot 0-65,45
16º Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 0-66,23
17º Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 0-66,25
18º José María Verdugo Velon Isoya De Beauchene 0-67
19º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sansson 0-67,5
20º Claudia Villanueva Capucine Meliniere 0-68,79
21º Ines Aguirre Erotic 0-69,92
22º Paola Sánchez Limerick 67 0-71,62
23º Diego Villanueva Quick N'Easy 0-73,79
24º Marte Erdelsen Fanfare Du Thot 0-74,71
25º Jaime Figueroa Galopin D'alguilly 4-60,93
26º Marta Diaz Bergareche Golden Gate 4-61,67
27º Paula Moya Espi Orlik 4-63,36
28º María Vozone Somague Satre 4-66,43
29º María Aránguez Quick Star Servus 4-72,8
30º Guillermo Araujo Campo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 8-61,3
31º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 8-62,08
32º Guillermo Araujo Campo Mistrel 8-74,1
33º Imma Roquet Autonell Ojos Albos 9-80,97
34º Ana Murias Zugspitze 12-75,15
35º Pedro Fontan Gago Tendido 20-60,84
  Prueba Nº14. Juvenil. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0-59,69
Xavier Blanco Torres Coral 0-65,95
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kamberra Vilelongue 4-55,26
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 4-63,2
Xavier Blanco Torres Sam The Savoir 4-65,37
Esther Modroño Eclair du Vallot 4-67,24
Jorge Moreno Elton 4-69,68
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 8-66,71
Rafael De Oran George 8-72,23
10º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 11-85,67
11º Jose Maria Cuetara Gretel 12-63,77
12º Angel David Samper Jukebox Du Soulac 12-68,6
13º Inés Figueroa Galway Mouche 14-81,13
14º Regina Suárez Eclatant E
  Prueba Nº15. Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Guillamon Gonzalez Sisi 0-41,91
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 0-44,79
Paz Aguirre Estalella Petit Tonerre 0-45,48
Pablo Garcia Muñoz Chispas 0-48,69
Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Lucrece D'ollande 0-50,38
Maria Mesonero Romanos Cachou 0-50,76
Patricia Pagan Rodriguez Loustic du Bois 4-54,15
Miguel Redonnet Martín Cracotte 4-58,17
Elena Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Topolina 4-58,67
10º Paula Villalon Topolina E
  Prueba Nº16. Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 0-40,22
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0-40,28
Cristina Cabrera Masó Isette II 0-40,72
Carla Criado Diane 0-41,83
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Charmeur Star 0-45,33
Beatriz Gargallo Rambo 0-46,53
Alejandra Gumuzio Chipie Du Plaisir 0-48,74
Rafael Arimondi Martín Cacahuete 0-49,72
Catalina Veretera Chipie Du Plaisir 0-51,25
10º Marina Munuera Vazquez Bugs Bunny 0-53,92
11º Jacobo Gich Rocha Calimero 0-54,45
12º Victor Oriach Soler Normandie Du Bondet 0-56,93
13º Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 4-48,23
14º Natalia Abad Harley J 4-51,66
15º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Glen Owen Hero 4-61,04
16º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Harley J 8-57,61
17º Leticia Arcenegui Moron Gallion II 8-70,06
18º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Cornacrena Princes 15-88,96
19º German Ros López Rakker Star E
  María Ros Lopez Jolie Jumper Star E
  Paula Arroyo Airosa E
  Cristina Mañas Marín Lupita E
  Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer E
  Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Victor Hugo E
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Pipo E
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto E
  Prueba Nº17. Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Jabata 0-42,24
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0-45,8
Miguel Carretero Amoros Espion De Loisette 0-47,2
Pía Martinez Valmy 0-50,36
Vanessa Murrel Regalado Joyau de Soulac 0-51,45
María Llantada Cosse Clarinett 0-54
Natalia Lopez-Pumarejo Ultra Ravignan 0-55,44
Paloma Redonet Martin Katanga D'eawy 0-55,95
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbi 4-38,59
10º Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 4-42,69
11º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 4-45,84
12º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Bart 4-46,6
13º Miguel Carretero Amoros Hollywood 4-47,38
14º Cristina Cabrera Masó Jugueote De La Buqueuse 4-52,34
15º Maria Espinos Remy Star 4-52,46
16º Paula Patiño Díaz Pilgrim 4-52,74
17º Victoria Gargallo Delicate Des Isles 4-62,89
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette 8-41,83
19º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 8-48
20º María Vereterra Top Classic 8-48,03
21º Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux Brianelle 8-50,68
22º Rocío Arcenegui Morón Madira De Medi 12-68,72
23º Olivia Gumuzio Albana 12-71,82
24º Victor Oriach Soler Makao De Launay 12-74,68
25º Katia Caubó Sala Lara De Gathemo E
  Gioia Cerbelli Heidi E
  Paula Martin De Las Blancas Merlin E
  Manuel Isidro Tic Tac E
  Prueba Nº18. Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Jaén Chaco Kill Cannon King 0-53,53
Ana Murias Abrego Parkgate Snowstorm 0-56,58
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight 0-61,63
Paula Aparicio Bravo Hope Along 0-63,97
Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Ilico Presto 0-65,3
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Aragón 0-66,85
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Robin 251 4-54,54
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Athleague Jet 4-67,27
Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 4-69,99
10º Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 4-71,89
11º Blanca Gil Olivé Mr JJ 8-58,82
12º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jicara 8-67,06
13º Berta Jimenez Flyker 12-61,53
14º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bisbal R
  Prueba Nº19. Infantiles. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Fenoll Rius Sofía 0/0-27,79
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still Do 0/0-27,79
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwel 0/0-28,9
María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 0/0-31,27
Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosas 0/0-32,81
Alejandro Torres Espier Aire Waliro Et 0/0-33,41
Claudia Angulo0 Patricia 0/0-33,91
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Flamenco 0/0-34,05
Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0/0-37,84
Tatiana Albiol Minerva 0/1-38,86
10º Malena Yubero Aparicio Gygon 0/2-39,02
11º Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfia 0/4-31,85
12º Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 0/5-38,07
13º Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 0/6-39,32
14º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Cordina 0/6-43,86
15º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0/8-30,65
16º Mireia Querol Muñoz Emir 0/8-32,02
17º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 0/9-42,09
18º Olivia Dobson Limber 0/21-54,34
19º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 0/23-56,6
20º Carolina Macias Lostic Du Bois 0/25-54,74
21º Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 0/E
22º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 1-78,87
23º Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucy 4-64,73
24º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 4-65,46
25º Alicia Cobos Climent Fee du Luc 4-67,85
26º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 4-69,41
27º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino El Rasillo 4-72,8
28º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 4-72,96
  Prueba Nº20. Cadetes. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gazolin 0/0-30,86
Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Atlas 0/0-31,56
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 0/0-32,39
Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sansson 0/0-35,12
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 0/4-30,92
Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 0/4-34,91
Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda Kjim De La Bastide 0/4-42,39
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0/8-31,8
María Vozone Vilar Kreuser 4-67,14
10º Paula Moya Espi Orlik 4-69,2
11º Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee 4-70,52
12º Jaime Figueroa Galopin D'alguilly 4-72,07
13º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 4-72,9
14º Marta De Camps Oraldo 4-73,1
15º Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 4-73,61
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4-73,68
17º María Vozone Vilar Satre 4-75,42
18º Ana Murias Abrego Zugspitze 4-75,43
19º Guillermo Araujo Campo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 4-76,64
20º Alfredo García Muñoz Apricot 4-78,03
21º Guillermo Araujo Campo Mistrel 4-79,58
22º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Mr. Wayne 4-79,91
23º Carlota Colomer Montaña Ulien 8-64,5
24º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Donna 8-69,05
25º Marte Erdelsen Fanfare Du Thot 8-80,86
26º Claudia Villanueva Capucin Meliniere 11-89,31
27º Paola Sánchez Limerick 67 12-95,77
28º María Aránguez Quick Star Servus 13-82,31
29º José María Verdugo Velon Isoya De Beauchene 16-71,03
  Prueba Nº21. Juveniles. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0-37,51
Xavier Blanco Torres Coral 0/0-40,05
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0/4-36,33
Rafael De Cominges Oran George 0/4-39,1
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kamberra Vilelongue 4-72,19
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 4-78,83
Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 6-91,63
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 8-75,96
José María Cuetara Navarro Gretel 8-78,32
10º Xavier Blanco Torres Sam The Savoir 12-80,35
11º Regina Suárez Eclatant E
  Jorge Moreno Montes Elton E
  Esther Modroño Eclair du Vallot E
  Angel David Samper Jukebox Du Soulac E
  Prueba Nº22. Clasif.Final Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 32/30/62
Diego Guillamon Sisi 28/32/60
Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Lucrece D'ollande 30/26/56
Paz Aguirre Estalella Petit Tonerre 27/28/55
Pablo Garcia Muñoz Chispas 26/27/53
Maria Mesonero Romanos Cachou 25/25/50
Patricia Pagan Rodriguez Loustic du Bois 22/24/46
Miguel Redonnet Martín Cracotte 23/23/46
Elena Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Topolina 24/22/46
10º Paula Villalon Topolina 21/0/21
  Prueba Nº23. Clasif. Final Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Cabrera Masó Isette II 32/28/60
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Charmeur Star 27/26/53
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 22/30/52
Alejandra Gumuzio Chipie Du Plaisir 24/24/48
Rafael Arimondi Martín Cacahuete 25/23/48
Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 13/32/45
Carla Criado Diane 17/27/44
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Glen Owen Hero 28/16/44
Jacobo Gich Rocha Calimero 23/20/43
10º Leticia Arcenegui Moron Gallion II 26/14/40
11º Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 21/18/39
12º Beatriz Gargallo Rambo 12/25/37
13º Victor Oriach Soler Normandie Du Bondet 15/19/34
14º Natalia Abad Harley J 16/17/33
15º Marina Munuera Vazquez Bugs Bunny 32
16º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Cornacrena Princes 18,5/13/31,5
17º Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer 30/0/30
18º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Harley J 14/15/29
19º Catalina Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir 0/22/22
20º Cristina Mañas Marín Lupita 20/0/20
21º German Ros López Rakker Star 18,5/0/18,5
22º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto 10/0/10
23º Paula Arroyo Airosa 0/0/0
  Prueba Nº24. Clasif. Final Ponis C. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Jabata 28/32/60
Miguel Carretero Amoros Espion De Loisette 32/28/60
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 21/30/51
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 26/21/47
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbi 24/22/46
Miguel Carretero Amoros Hollywood 27/18/45
Pía Martinez Valmy 16/27/43
Natalia Lopez-Pumarejo Ultra Ravignan 19/24/43
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 23/20/43
10º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette 30/13/43
11º Paloma Redonet Martin Katanga D'eawy 18/23/41
12º Cristina Cabrera Masó Jugueote De La Buqueuse 22/17/39
13º María Llantada Cosse Clarinett 10/25/35
14º Paula Patiño Díaz Pilgrim 20/15/35
15º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Hern Bart 12/19/31
16º Maria Espinos Remy Star 13/16/29
17º Vanessa Murrel Regalado Joyau de Soulac 0/26/26
18º María Veretera Top Classic 15/11/26
19º Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Flight Buhout 25/0/25
20º Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux Brianelle 14/10/24
21º Victoria Gargallo Delicate Des Isles 8/14/22
22º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 9/12/21
23º Olivia Gumuzio Albana 11/8/19
  Prueba Nº25. Clasif. Final Ponis D. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Jaen Kill Cannon King 32/32/64
Ana Murias Abrego Parkgate Snowstorm 28/30/58
Paula Aparicio Bravo Hope Along 27/27/54
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Robin 251 30/24/54
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight 24/28/52
Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Ilico Presto 20/26/46
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Athleague Jet 23/23/46
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jicara 26/19/45
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Aragón 19/25/44
10º Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 21/22/43
11º Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 22/21/43
12º Berta Jimenez Flyker 25/18/43
13º Blanca Gil Olivé Mr JJ 17/20/37
14º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bisbal 18/0/18
15º María Llantada Cosse Imperator de Civry 0/0/0
  Marta González Go De Conquette 0/0/0
  Cristina Llantada Cosse Imperator de Civry 0/0/0
  Crsitina Redondo Mc Crory Yago 0/0/0
  Sofia Lopez Pumarejo Falko 0/0/0
  Alvaro Villalón Iturriaga Nebli 0/0/0
  Prueba Nº26. Clasif. Final Infantiles Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still Do 32/32/64
María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 25/28/53
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwel 21/30/51
Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosas 22,5/27/49,5
Claudia Angulo Patricia 20/25/45
Mireia Querol Muñoz Emir 30/15/45
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 28/16/44
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Cordina 24717/41
Tatiana Albiol Jimenez Minerva 18/22/40
10º Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfia 19/20/39
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 13/23/36
12º Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 17/18/35
13º Paloma Fenoll Rius Sofía 0/32/32
14º Alejandro Torres Espier Aire Waliro Et 6/26/32
15º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 22,5/8/30,5
16º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 26/4/30
17º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino El Rasillo 27/3/30
18º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Flamenco 0/24/24
19º Malena Yubero Aparicio Gygon 0/21/21
20º Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 0/19/19
21º Belén Otero Ferreiros Instinct De Terlong 16/0/16
22º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 1/14/15
23º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hachette Du Batehe 15/0/15
24º Carolina Macias Lostic Du Bois 3/11/14
25º Lorena Campos Pérez Pompay 14/0/14
26º Olivia Dobson Limber 1/13/13
27º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 0/12/12
28º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 11/1/12
29º Blanca Beca Gonzalez Licenciado 12/0/12
30º Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 0/10/10
31º Alicia Cobos Climent Fee du Luc 4/6/10
32º Ana Helena Jonansson Tango 10/0/10
33º Sara Romero Vicente Hada 9/0/9
34º Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucy 0/8/8
35º Estefania Marcos Vapillon Pegaso 8/0/8
36º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0/7/7
37º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Infinit D'amian 7/0/7
38º Belén Otero Ferreiros Galilea Du Parc 5/0/5
39º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Duncan 2/2/4
40º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 0/3/3
  Prueba Nº27. Clasif. Final Cadetes. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gazolin 22/32/54
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 24/26/50
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 27/23/50
Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee 30/20/50
Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Atlas 19/30/49
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 21/28/49
María Vozone Vilar Kreuser 26/22/48
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 25/18/43
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 28/15/43
10º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda Kjim De La Bastide 18/24/42
11º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Mr. Wayne 32/9/41
12º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sansson 12/27/39
13º Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 14/25/39
14º Marta De Camps Oraldo 20/17/37
15º Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 15/16/31
16º Carlota Colomer Montaña Ulien 23/8/31
17º Alfredo García Muñoz Apricot 16/11/27
18º Paula Moya Espi Orlik 4/21/25
19º Jaime Figueroa Galopin D'alguilly 6/19/25
20º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Donna 17/7/24
21º María Vozone Vilar Satre 3/14/17
22º Claudia Villanueva Capucin Meliniere 11/5/16
23º José María Verdugo Velon Isoya De Beauchene 13/2/15
  Prueba Nº28. Clasif. Final Juveniles Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 32/32-64
Xavier Blanco Torres Coral 30/30-60
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kamberra Vilelongue 28/26-54
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 23/28-51
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 27/23-50
Rafael De Cominges Oran George 22/27-49
Xavier Blanco Torres Sam The Savoir 26/21-47
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 21/25-46
Inés Figueroa Galway Mouche 18/24-42
10º José María Cuetara Navarro Gretel 20/22-42
11º Esther Modroño Eclair du Vallot 25/0-25
12º Jorge Moreno Montes Elton 24/0-24
13º Angel David Samper Jukebox Du Soulac 19/0-19
14º Regina Suárez Eclatant 0/0-0
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 0/0-0
  Daniel Martin Gomez Niron 0/0-0
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent 0/0-0