Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/04/2006
Pessoa Junior Cup Badajoz (II), C.E. Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Ponis A. Toma de Contacto. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Cador du Tulipier 0-ET
  Yolanda Mesa García Lucky Luke 0-ET
  Rafael Carlos Gomez Barrena Sancha 0-ET
  Francisco Cava Filou 0-ET
  Susana Rojas Rigodon 0-ET
  Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Rasputin 0-ET
  Miguel Redonnet Cracotte 0-ET
  Luis Sanchez Montes Coronel De Barbaño 0-ET
  Loreto Soldevilla Cheyen 0-ET
  José Pavón Spiker 0-ET
  Gonzalo Gomez Barrena Sancha 0-ET
  Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maki 0-ET
  Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rasputin 0-ET
  Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Heritage Spirit 0-ET
  Pilar Herrero Rubio Aravis Luke 0-ET
  Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0-ET
17º Paula Villalon Topolina 4-ET
  Prueba Nº02. Ponis B. Toma de Contacto. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0-ET
  Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Blondi Cashel 0-ET
  Rafael Carlos Gomez Barrena Prince des Pieux 0-ET
  Rafael Arimondi Cacahuete 0-ET
  Marta Sánchez Alaska 0-ET
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Pipo 0-ET
  Leticia Arcenegui Gallion II 0-ET
  Laura García Calcetines 0-ET
  Jaime Antonio Molino Dakota 0-ET
  Giovanni Arimondi Cornacrena Princes 0-ET
  Elena Gimenez Aguaron Lion King 0-ET
  Dolores Rojas Borba 0-ET
  Cristina Cabrera Isette II 0-ET
  Cristina Borrego Gipsy 0-ET
  Beatriz Gargallo Rambo 0-ET
  Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Glen Owen Hero 0-ET
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondi Cashel 0-ET
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso La Zagaleta Bartola 0-ET
  José Antonio García Diana Careta 0-ET
  Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Bransgore Malibu 0-ET
  Felipe Herrero Rubio Valle 0-ET
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0-ET
  Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf-Naf 0-ET
24º María Veretera Chipie Du Plaisir 4-ET
  Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Pacha 4-ET
  Javier Arbués Calcetines 4-ET
27º Ana Gómez-Pompa Ash De Condinho 5-72,26
  Francisco Cava Cadeau Joliebrise 5-69,25
  Miguel Manzanares Café 5-69,23
30º Catalina Veretera Chipie Du Plaisir 6-75,82
31º Manuel Pérez Carasa Pacha 8-ET
32º Felipe Herrero Rubio Saphire E
  Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer E
  Paula Arroyo Airosa E
  Eva Da Silva Condinho Piccolo E
  Francisco Cava Salt And Pepper E
  Raquel Guirado Melbourne E
  Prueba Nº03. Ponis C. Toma de Contacto. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso La Zagaleta Le Gaulois 0-ET
  Felipe Herrero Rubio Silverlea Mermade II 0-ET
  Cecilia Martinez- Fresneda Vicky De Garenne 0-ET
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Espion De Loisette 0-ET
  Celsa Pardo Araujo Zoom 0-ET
  Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Filoch de Subligny 0-ET
  María Veretera Pop Classic 0-ET
  Maria Espinos Remy Star 0-ET
  Manuel Isidro Tic Tac 0-ET
  Eloy Manzanares Espadaña 0-ET
  Alvaro Mesonero Flight Buhout 0-ET
  Almudena Acha Kalima 0-ET
  Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L?Aumont 0-ET
  Rafael Arimondi Donatella 0-ET
  Teresa Menaya Siria 0-ET
  Sofía Hadlander Cappaquin 0-ET
  Paula Patiño Pilgrim 0-ET
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 0-ET
  Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stalnsby So What 0-ET
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Just Chestnuthill 0-ET
21º Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 4-ET
  Victoria Gargallo Delicate Des Isles 4-ET
  Rocio Arcenegui Madira De Medi 4-ET
  Cristina Cabrera Jugueote De La Buqueuse 4-ET
  Carlota Castro Pequeño Tio 4-ET
  Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Coquette II 4-ET
27º Miguel Carretero Amoros Hollywood E
  Prueba Nº04. Ponis D. Toma de Contacto. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Athleague 0-ET
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 0-ET
  Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg De Cirvy 0-ET
  Isabel Jaen Kill Cannon King 0-ET
  Diego Soldevilla Roccoco 0-ET
  Carlos García-Oriozabalagomez Duquesa 0-ET
  Berta Jimenez Flyker 0-ET
  Ana Murias Parkgate Snowstorm 0-ET
  Paula Aparicio Hope Along 0-ET
  Patricia de la Malla Ariane Star 0-ET
  Santiago Recuenco Logique Du Milon 0-ET
12º Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 1-ET
13º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight 4-ET
  Sofía Galdós Alen Brisa 4-ET
  Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 4-ET
16º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Ulster 8-ET
17º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hardie Carrera 113-94,06
18º Rodrigo Tena Coello De Portugal Cotte Jardin E
  José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Taris E
  Marta González Go De Conquette E
  Prueba Nº05. Infantiles. Toma de Contacto. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Ussia 0-ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosas 0-ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0-ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0-ET
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Cyrano 0-ET
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Enki Ea De Mar Poc 0-ET
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikitha 0-ET
  Luis Barreda Pink-Horse 0-ET
  Julia Perez Sanchez Klepper 0-ET
  Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 0-ET
  Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0-ET
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Sunfire Ch 0-ET
  Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 0-ET
  Claudia Coello De Portugal Alfredo G.H 0-ET
  Cecilia Martinez- Fresneda Pleasure 0-ET
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 0-ET
17º Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 2-84,34
18º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 4-ET
  Lourdes Fuentes Oh My God 4-ET
  Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Ultra Chique 4-ET
  Lorena Campos Pompay 4-ET
  Carolina Macias Loustic du Bois 4-ET
  Carmen Gomez Rodriguez Hispana 4-70,21
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 4-ET
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Mascotte Du Thot 4-ET
26º Jorge Vázquez Mingo Cleopatra 8-ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 8-ET
  Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz 8-ET
29º Belén Otero Ferreiros Instinct De Terlong 9-80,57
30º Juan Javier Pradas Nabuca 19-102,04
31º Paloma Fenoll Rius Sofía E
  Pablo Martinez-Galan Play Boy De Laubry E
  Dolores Rojas Le Naïf E
  José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Master Murphy E
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot E
  Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy R
  Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucy E
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby E
  Prueba Nº06. Cadetes. Toma de Contacto. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Le Naïf 0-ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 0-ET
  Paola Sánchez Limerick 0-ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Orfeo 0-ET
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Mistrel 0-ET
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 0-ET
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Pipermint 048 4-ET
  Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 4-ET
  Ana Murias Sugspice 4-ET
  María Vozone Somague Kreuser 4-ET
  Leila Swan Tenor 4-ET
13º Manuel Añón Suárez Bally Adam Clover 5-80,24
14º Andrés Cuenda Barbellido 8-ET
  María Vozone Somague Satre 8-ET
  Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 8-ET
  Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 8-ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Remoza 8-ET
  Pedro Fontan Gago Tendido 8-ET
  Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 8-ET
  Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quick Boy 8-ET
  Fernando Orden Rama 8-ET
23º Alvaro Pradas Ideal 9-82,34
24º Manuel Añón Suárez Kenzo De La Cote 10-84,66
25º Salvador García Diana Sabine 12-0
  Alvaro Ladrón Rock de Boat 12-0
27º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 13-82,8
28º Paola Sánchez Passion 14-85,88
29º Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán IV E
  Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gazolin E
  Astrid Camblor Varela Promise E
  Catalina Ayuso De Paul Joker E
  Marta Mesa García Profi 10 R
  Prueba Nº07. Juveniles. Toma de Contacto. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mesager De Mai 0-ET
  Alberto Leon Longines 0-ET
  Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster Tentudia 0-ET
  Luis Pérez Sánchez Abc Caribik 0-ET
Manuel Espinosa Pla Raminka II 2-88,86
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mesqite Yac 4-ET
  Ana Roman Zarina 4-ET
  Sol Travesedo Star Darco 4-ET
Enrique Godoy Boraita Paginello Vc 8-ET
10º Candida Mariñas Soto Nabucco 9-100,84
11º David Nevado Efeso E
  Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Corano 5 E
  Prueba Nº08. Ponis A. 1º Calif. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0/0-26,23
Pilar Herrero Rubio Aravis Luke 0/0-28,17
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulipier 0/0-28,75
Rafael Carlos Gomez Barrena Sancha 0/0-28,81
Loreto Soldevilla Cheyen 0/0-29,69
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Cador du Tulipier 0/0-30,14
Miguel Redonnet Cracotte 0/0-30,52
José Pavón Spiker 0/0-31,48
Francisco Cava Filou 0/0-32,62
10º Yolanda Mesa García Lucky Luke 0/0-33,43
11º Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Maki 0/0-34,06
12º Ramón De Heritage Spirit 0/0-36,19
13º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rasputin 0/0-39,55
14º Susana Rojas Rigodon 0/0-42,54
15º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Rasputin 0/4-32,48
16º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maki 0/E
17º Paula Villalon Topolina 4-67,06
18º Gonzalo Gomez Barrena Sancha 4-73,04
19º Luis Sanchez Montes Coronel De Barbaño E
  Prueba Nº09. Ponis B. 1º Calif. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0/0-31,59
José Antonio García Diana Careta 0/0-31,69
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Lion King 0/0-31,75
  Cristina Cabrera Isette II 0/0-31,75
Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer 0/0-32,04
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso La Zagaleta Bartola 0/0-33,84
Cristina Borrego Gipsy 0/0-33,97
Rafael Carlos Gomez Barrena Prince des Pieux 0/0-34,25
10º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Blondi Cashel 0/0-37,32
11º Laura García Calcetines 0/0-42,06
12º Felipe Herrero Rubio Saphire 0/0-45,74
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Literature 0/4-31,47
14º Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Bransgore Malibu 0/4-31,82
15º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondi Cashel 0/4-34,15
16º Marta Sánchez Alaska 0/4-36,62
17º Rafael Arimondi Cacahuete 0/4-39,82
18º Leticia Arcenegui Gallion II 0/7-51,92
19º Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf-Naf 0/E
  Beatriz Gargallo Rambo 0/E
  Manuel Pérez Carasa Pacha 0/E
21º Jaime Antonio Molino Dakota 4-50,87
22º Javier Arbués Calcetines 4-55,54
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 4-55,74
24º Elena Gimenez Aguaron Lion King 4-59,17
25º Miguel Manzanares Café 4-59,68
26º Felipe Herrero Rubio Valle 4-61,39
27º Dolores Rojas Borba 4-66,6
28º María Veretera Chipie Du Plaisir 4-68,56
29º Antonio Ortiz Martínez Tomy 4-71,34
30º Giovanni Arimondi Cornacrena Princes 5-77,87
31º Ana Gómez-Pompa Ash De Condinho 8-65,62
32º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Glen Owen Hero E
  Francisco Cava Guill Salt And Pepper E
  Paula Arroyo Airosa E
  Catalina Veretera Chipie Du Plaisir E
  Eva Da Silva Condinho Piccolo E
  Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne E
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Pipo E
  Raque Guirado Melbourne E
  Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Pacha E
  Francisco Cava Guill Cadeau Joliebrise E
  Prueba Nº10. Ponis C. 1º Calif. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbi 0/0-33,82
Eloy Manzanares Espadaña 0/0-34,13
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stalnsby So What 0/0-34,72
Felipe Herrero Rubio Silverlea Mermade II 0/0-35,02
Almudena Acha Kalima 0/0-35,08
Paula Patiño Pilgrim 0/0-36,44
María Veretera Pop Classic 0/0-39,44
Teresa Menaya Siria 0/0-43,59
Cristina Cabrera Jugueote De La Buqueuse 0/4-35,25
10º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Filoch de Subligny 0/4-35,33
11º Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0/4-35,38
12º Celsa Pardo Araujo Zoom 0/4-41,5
13º Manuel Isidro Tic Tac 0/5-44,03
14º Miguel Carretero Amoros Hollywood 0/10-49,2
15º Alvaro Mesonero Flight Buhout 0/11-50,2
16º Miguel Carretero Amoros Espion De Loisette 0/21-56,46
17º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso La Zagaleta Le Gaulois 0/22-57,58
18º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 4-54,95
19º Carlota Castro Pequeño Tio 4-56,61
20º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Just Chestnuthill 4-57,8
21º Cecilia Martinez- Fresneda Vicky De Garenne 4-70,59
22º Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L?Aumont 5-78
23º Victoria Gargallo Delicate Des Isles 8-58,52
24º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Coquette II 8-60,37
25º Sofía Hadlander Cappaquin 8-63,73
26º Rafael Arimondi Donatella 12-63,55
27º Maria Espinos Remy Star E
  Fernando Herrero Rubio Little Love E
  Rocio Arcenegui Madira De Medi E
  Prueba Nº11. Ponis D. 1º Calif. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 0/0-32,63
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 0/0-32,68
Berta Jimenez Flyker 0/0-33,37
Isabel Jaen Kill Cannon King 0/0-33,42
Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg De Cirvy 0/0-34,56
Santiago Recuenco Logique Du Milon 0/4-38,31
Patricia de la Malla Ariane Star 0/12-44,88
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight 4-59,76
Ana Murias Parkgate Snowstorm 4-60,8
10º Paula Aparicio Hope Along 4-61,53
11º Luis Salgueiro Killcanon Bill 4-63,04
12º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Ulster 4-64,39
13º Diego Soldevilla Roccoco 4-68,19
14º Sofía Galdós Alen Brisa 4-73,47
15º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 8-68,57
16º Carlos Garcia-Oriozabala Duquesa 12-62,07
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hardie Carrera 10-85,82
18º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Athleague 12-75,2
19º Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 15-88,09
20º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Taris E
  Prueba Nº12. Infantiles. 1º Calif. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Martinez-Galan Play Boy De Laubry 0-55,88
Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 0-55,98
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0-56,69
Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucy 0-58,87
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Mascotte Du Thot 0-60,41
Carmen Gomez Rodriguez Hispana 0-62,47
Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 0-62,62
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0-66,77
Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0-69,53
10º Lorena Campos Pompay 0-71,8
11º Belén Otero Ferreiros Instinct De Terlong 0-74,46
12º Lucía de Diego Juliana Sunfire Ch 0-74,71
13º Paloma Fenoll Rius Sofía 4-56,34
14º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 4-58,73
15º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy 4-58,87
16º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 4-64,69
17º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4-65,38
18º Beatriz Pardo Amil Cyrano 4-66,03
19º Luis Barreda Pink-Horse 4-66,61
20º Carolina Macias Loustic du Bois 4-67,08
21º Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Ultra Chique 4-70,24
22º Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikitha 4-71,67
23º Cecilia Martinez- Fresneda Pleasure 4-73,54
24º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 5-81,6
25º Juan Javier Pradas Nabuca 5-81,75
26º Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 6-87,57
27º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 8-57,65
28º Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosas 8-62,45
29º Belén Otero Ferreiros Galilea Du Parc 8-71,03
30º José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Ussia 19-123,03
31º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Enki Ea De Mar Poc E
  Jorge Vazquez Cleopatra E
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot E
  Dolores Rojas Naif E
  José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Master Murphy E
  Lourdes Fuentes Oh My God E
  Prueba Nº13. Cadetes. 1º Calif. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 0-57,22
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Remoza 0-58,6
María Vozone Somague Kreuser 0-59,22
Manuel Añón Suárez Bally Adam Clover 0-59,7
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Fabuleux Merze 0-59,92
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Mo De Abril 0-60,09
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 0-61,17
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Le Naïf 0-62,1
Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 0-62,26
10º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Pipermint 048 0-62,57
11º Paola Sánchez Limerick 0-65,29
12º Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 0-65,52
13º Andrés Cuenda Barbellido 0-66,16
14º Alvaro Pradas Ideal 4-56,61
15º Lorenzo Pradas Orfeo 4-59,18
16º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 4-61,91
17º Guillermo Araujo Campo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 4-63,56
18º Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 4-64,75
19º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 4-69,29
20º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 4-70,31
21º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 4-76,47
22º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quick Boy 4-76,88
23º Paola Sánchez Passion 4-79,02
24º Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gazolin 6-84,36
25º Manuel Añón Suárez Kenzo De La Cote 8-61,94
26º Guillermo Araujo Campo Mistrel 8-62,02
27º Salvador García Diana Sabine 8-62,87
28º María Vozone Somague Satre 8-66,21
29º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Gavilán IV 8-75,29
30º Ana Murias Sugspice 8-76,39
31º Leila Swan Tenor 12-74,5
32º Marta Mesa García Profi 10 13-81,76
33º Pedro Fontan Gago Tendido 16-60,43
34º Alvaro Ladrón Rock de Boat 17-83,54
35º Catalina Ayuso Joker E
  Fernando Orden Rama E
  Prueba Nº14. Juvenil. 1º Calif. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Roman Zarina 0-62,89
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mesqite Yac 4-65,46
Luis Pérez Sánchez Abc Caribik 4-70,99
Enrique Fuentes Quebravento 4-73,65
Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Corano 5 4-79,13
Candida Mariñas Soto Nabucco 7-97,16
Manuel Espinosa Pla Raminka II 8-68,26
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mesager De Mai 8-68,34
Sol Travesedo Star Darco 8-69,83
10º Alberto Leon Longines 8-72,05
11º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster Tentudia 8-75,72
12º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 12-64,43
13º David Nevado Efeso 12-83,09
14º Enrique Godoy Boraita Paginello Vc E
  Prueba Nº15. Ponis A. 2ª Calif. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cador du Tulipier 0-34,26
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maki 0-35,93
Francisco Cava Filou 0-36,32
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulipier 0-36,62
José Pavón Spiker 0-37,06
Miguel Redonnet Cracotte 0-38,24
Loreto Soldevilla Cheyen 0-38,79
Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Maki 0-39,07
Yolanda Mesa García Lucky Luke 0-39,91
10º Susana Rojas Rigodon 0-41,4
11º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Rasputin 0-42,31
12º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Heritage Spirit 0-42,81
13º Gonzalo Gomez Barrena Sancha 0-44,67
14º Luis Sanchez Montes Coronel De Barbaño 0-50,3
15º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rasputin 0-52,4
16º Rafael Carlos Gomez Barrena Sancha 4-44,49
17º Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 4-48,73
18º Paula Villalon Topolina 4-56,04
19º Pilar Herrero Rubio Aravis Luke E
  Prueba Nº16. Ponis B. 2ª Calif. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Cabrera Isette II 0-41,05
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Literature 0-41,26
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Lion King 0-41,6
Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Bransgore Malibu 0-43,57
Cristina Borrego Gipsy 0-45,43
Felipe Herrero Rubio Valle 0-45,55
José Antonio García Diana Careta 0-47
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Glen Owen Hero 0-47,68
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0-47,73
10º Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer 0-47,89
11º Beatriz Gargallo Rambo 0-48,39
12º Jaime Antonio Molino Dakota 0-48,62
13º Marta Sánchez Alaska 0-50,5
14º Dolores Rojas Borba 0-51,72
15º Rafael Arimondi Cacahuete 0-52,16
16º Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf-Naf 0-52,56
17º Javier Arbués Calcetines 0-54,02
18º Catalina Veretera Chipie Du Plaisir 0-55,13
19º Leticia Arcenegui Gallion II 0-57,85
20º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Blondi Cashel 0-58,56
21º Miguel Manzanares Café 4-46,37
22º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Bartola 4-49,19
23º Elena Gimenez Aguaron Lion King 4-55,53
24º Rafael Carlos Gomez Barrena Prince des Pieux 4-57,1
25º María Veretera Chipie Du Plaisir 4-61,07
26º Giovanni Arimondi Cornacrena Princes 4-69,2
27º Antonio Ortiz Tomy 8-68,91
28º Ana Gómez-Pompa Ash De Condinho E
  Maria Marco Hooligan Del`Hers E
  Laura García Calcetines E
  Felipe Herrero Rubio Saphire E
  Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Pacha E
  Paula Arroyo Airosa E
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Pedro E
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Pipo E
  Manuel Pérez Carasa Pacha E
  Prueba Nº17. Ponis C. 2ª Calif. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eloy Manzanares Espadaña 0-41,5
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0-42,79
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stalnsby So What 0-43,01
Miguel Carretero Amoros Espion De Loisette 0-43,97
Cristina Cabrera Jugueote De La Buqueuse 0-44,79
Felipe Herrero Rubio Silverlea Mermade II 0-44,88
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 0-46,3
Alvaro Mesonero Flight Buhout 0-47,37
Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L?Aumont 0-48,36
10º Almudena Acha Kalima 0-51,14
11º María Veretera Pop Classic 0-57,68
12º Rocio Arcenegui Madira De Medi 0-62,38
13º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbi 4-43,37
14º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Filoch de Subligny 4-52,16
15º Miguel Carretero Amoros Hollywood 4-54,89
16º Maria Espinos Remy Star 4-62,95
17º Teresa Menaya Siria 4-63,55
18º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Le Gaulois 4-66,29
19º Manuel Isidro Tic Tac 4-66,66
20º Patricia Pérez Coquette II 4-67,25
21º Rafael Arimondi Donatella 5-72,34
22º Paula Patiño Pilgrim 5-72,36
23º Cecilia Martinez- Fresneda Vicky De Garenne 11-78,21
24º Victoria Gargallo Delicate Des Isles E
  Sofía Hadlander Cappaquin E
  Carlota Castro Pequeño Tio E
  Celsa Pardo Araujo Zoom E
  Prueba Nº18. Ponis D. 2ª Calif. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 0-51,35
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 0-52,36
Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg De Cirvy 0-52,98
Ana Murias Parkgate Snowstorm 0-54,6
Paula Aparicio Hope Along 0-55,5
Santiago Recuenco Logique Du Milon 0-66,92
Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 0-77,68
Isabel Jaen Kill Cannon King 4-50,48
Berta Jimenez Flyker 4-51,05
10º Patricia de la Malla Ariane Star 4-52,81
11º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Ulster 4-54,21
12º Sofía Galdós Alen Brisa 4-60,15
13º Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 4-66,62
14º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Athleague 8-57,56
15º Diego Soldevilla Roccoco 8-64,5
16º Carlos Garcia-Oriozabala Duquesa E
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight E
  Prueba Nº19. Infantiles. 2ª Calif. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0/0-32,3
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 0/0-34,17
Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 0/0-34,21
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0/0-34,43
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0/0-34,56
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/0-37,62
Beatriz Pardo Amil Cyrano 0/4-33,59
Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 0/4-37,67
Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikitha 1-84,65
10º Lourdes Fuentes Oh My God 2-88,52
11º Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucy 4-63,52
12º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy 4-65,51
13º Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 4-65,94
14º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Enki Ea De Mar Poc 4-71,24
15º Julia Perez Sanchez Klepper 4-71,3
16º Belén Otero Ferreiros Instinct De Terlong 4-71,68
17º Lorena Campos Pérez Pompay 4-73,39
18º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 4-73,71
19º Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosas 4-75,66
20º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Mascotte Du Thot 4-75,69
21º Belén Otero Ferreiros Galilea Du Parc 5-86,58
22º Carolina Macias Loustic du Bois 7-91,19
23º Pablo Martinez-Galan Play Boy De Laubry 8-64,49
24º Paloma Fenoll Rius Sofía 8-71,61
25º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 8-73,65
26º Cecilia Martinez- Fresneda Pleasure 8-78,7
27º Juan Javier Pradas Nabuca 9-83,41
28º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 12-74,31
29º Lucía de Diego Juliana Sunfire Ch 19-108,81
30º José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Ussia 20-78,92
31º Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Ultra Chique E
  Carmen Gomez Rodriguez Hispana E
  Dolores Rojas Naif E
  Jorge Vázquez Mingo Cleopatra E
  Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz E
  Luis Barreda Pink-Horse E
  José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Master Murphy E
  Prueba Nº20. Cadetes. 2ª Calif. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Pradas Ideal 0/0-38,24
Leila Swan Tenor 0/0-40,91
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 0/0-42,1
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Mo De Abril 0/4-37,48
Guillermo Araujo Campo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 0/4-40,07
Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 0/4-40,88
Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 0/4-41,28
Pedro Fontan Gago Tendido 0/4-48,21
María Vozone Somague Kreuser 0/8-40,22
10º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 0/8-45,95
11º Ana Murias Sugspice 0/8-49,34
12º Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gazolin 0/E
13º Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 4-64,81
14º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Pipermint 048 4-67,95
15º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Le Naïf 4-68,54
16º Marta Mesa García Profi 10 4-68,68
17º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 4-69,48
18º Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán IV 4-69,61
19º Guillermo Araujo Campo Mistrel 4-70,51
20º María Vozone Somague Sartre 4-70,85
21º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 4-71,87
22º Paola Sánchez Limerick 4-76,68
23º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 8-66,34
24º Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 8-67,1
25º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Rock de Boat 8-75,2
26º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Fabuleux Merze 8-80,1
27º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quick Boy 12-59,8
28º Manuel Añón Suárez Bally Adam Clover 12-60,84
29º Manuel Añón Suárez Kenzo De La Cote 12-65,78
30º Andrés Cuenda Barbellido 12-75,68
31º Salvador García Diana Sabine 24-65,91
32º Lorenzo Pradas Orfeo E
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Remoza E
  Fernando Orden Rama E
  Prueba Nº21. Juvenil. 2ª Calif. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candida Mariñas Soto Nabucco 0/0-41,47
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mesqite Yac 0/0-43,68
Manuel Espinosa Pla Raminka II 0/8-42,88
Sol Travesedo Star Darco 4-87,35
Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 4-87,72
Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Corano 5 4-87,83
Enrique Fuentes Quebravento 5-98,3
Ana Roman Zarina 8-81,55
Alberto Leon Longines 8-88,46
10º Manuel Espinosa Pla Mesager De Mai 8-88,88
11º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster Tentudia 8-110,8
12º David Nevado Efeso 12-83,83
13º Enrique Godoy Boraita Paginello Vc E
  Luis Pérez Sánchez Abc Caribik E