Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/04/2006
CSN** Barcelona, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat Zapata Prometheus 0-61,61
Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Rohio D 0-75,7
Gemma Badesa Loiza De Quelennec 0-75,79
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás de Sofelguera 0-76,36
Berta Pujol Cendeir 0-80,32
Antonia Prats Mister 0-82,66
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 0-82,93
Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 0-85,57
Jesus Dolz Maverdi Haka 0-86,33
10º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Borrowed Blood 0-91,95
11º David Usón Olaso Querubi de Aristos 0-93,92
12º David Crusat Marylin 0-94,99
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 0-95,07
14º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Quite A Chance 1-103,11
15º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 2-107,66
16º Jutta Walter Nikito 4-66,6
17º Eulalia Salas Need For Speed 4-68,54
18º Alejandra Marly Biggie 4-71,34
19º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 4-72,32
20º Gador Muntaner Zambo 4-73,09
21º Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica 4-73,63
22º Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 4-77,84
23º Paula Fernández Gaisa 4-81,86
24º Elena Sanromán Kalimera de Boischaut 4-82,17
25º Sonia Salvatella Jonquilles Des Moisons 4-85,79
26º Diana Calvet Rodette 4-86,5
27º José Luis Mercé Lexius 4-87,72
28º Mireia Martinez Java 4-88,81
29º Estrat Mateu Judith 4-89,68
30º Daniel García Reo Z 4-92,34
31º Andrea Do-Cal Dan De La Borde 4-95,32
32º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Ontanel Des Ruelles 4-98,92
33º Cira Martínez Miami V 4-99,06
34º Ines Puig Funny De La Cera 6-104,26
35º Itziar Ruiz de la Villa Myrtilles 6-104,61
36º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Bangolan 6-106,79
37º Boris Rogier Krima D'or 8-94,28
38º José Roig Bayo 16-84,18
39º Marta Salas Nadal Athos De La Hurle E
  Elsa Flores Serle E
  Mireia Bassons Ballerina E
  Anna Villagrasa Kanumera E
  Antonio Ferrades Ocarina E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Pons Sole Taldine 4-68,76
Alex Vilches Nayana 8-74
Hervé Duhaut Nacre Du Chene 12-82,33
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Miguel Rosillo Naranta 0-52,03
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Bron 0-57,21
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-57,28
Blai Capdevila Barredo Goonie 0-58,17
Eveline Van Den Bosch Schenebbel 0-58,72
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0-59,68
Virginia Graells Cros Fly-Night 0-59,95
Teresa Ballester Tovar Wasa 0-62,78
Silvia Van De Walle Bridgetown 0-63,62
10º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 0-66,5
11º Ricardo Velilla Maori Du Maray 0-66,53
12º Carla Möller Fashoun Kervec I 0-67,1
13º David Crusat Apolo 0-67,31
14º Berta Baucels Saltarina 0-67,91
15º Xavier Cebria Norina N 0-67,92
16º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-68,34
17º Eugenio Corell Louisiana 0-69,43
18º Alejandra San Román Onno 0-70,58
19º Carlos Merino Loredo Play Boy 0-71,18
20º Sebastian Girones Piet 0-71,57
21º Susana Ridruejo Hamilton de St Druon 0-71,7
22º Santiago Taranto Mallen Liana 0-74,17
23º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 0-74,19
24º María Mollinedo Camee De Lisle 0-74,98
25º Itziar Ruiz de Villa L'acrobat Du Bois 0-75,28
26º Eugenio Corell Millard 0-76,16
27º Victor Fraguas Garcia Casanova 0-76,81
28º Camila Paola Zobel Harmonie De Baybel 0-77,61
29º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0-78,61
30º Daniel García Giró Racket L 0-78,78
31º Marina Martínez Orient 0-78,82
32º María Mollinedo Talente Van T Gemenevel 0-80,99
33º Laurent Calcus Lascaux Ardent 0-81,94
34º Luis Corell Preysler 0-82,16
35º Dorothée Seriat Aphrodite De Laubry 1-85,29
36º Rosendo Bidart Llavaneras Quira 1-86,53
37º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4-51,83
38º Alexandre Fichaux Cyrus De Beaudrap 4-56,5
39º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 4-57,64
40º Jorge Campins Tysson 4-59,65
41º José María Elías Sampras 4-59,71
42º María Chiner Patrick IV 4-59,77
43º Mariona Solano Folisco Moussure 4-61,4
44º Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calypso Iv 4-65,01
45º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 4-65,22
46º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 4-65,64
47º Blanca Möller Keriosa 4-68,56
48º Javier Quintela Costa 4-71,7
49º Carlos Merino Loredo Guairuro Del Encinar 4-71,95
50º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 4-72,87
51º Ines Riudavets Larissa 4-74,4
52º Hervé Duhaut Mi Amie Royale 4-75,09
53º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 4-77,82
54º Olivier Morel Leroi De Champot 4-78,12
55º Laurent Calcus Jujube Du Midi 4-81,33
56º David Crusat Carlep 4-82,63
57º Marta Quatrecasas Kila 5-84,67
58º Estrat Mateu Amaretto 7-92,44
59º Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 8-54,86
60º Iona Arranz Primo 8-60,28
61º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Venus 8-62,13
62º Jesus Dolz Barón 8-62,89
63º Carla Fernandez Fochs Furibond Ii 8-63,58
64º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 8-70,88
65º Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta R
  Jorge Campins Hermes E
  Susana Guindulain Atila E
  Aurelie Hubert Dame de la Rose E
  José Roig Nashville E
  Virginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret E
  Michel Blaton Loretin R
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando R
  Michel Robert Loustic D'orle R
  Michel Blaton Sartinus R
  Michel Robert Ferrari R
  Claudia Piñana Wapi Van Egglegem R
  María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Acero De Sis E
  Cristino Torres Garcia Kendo Mail R
  Santiago Taranto Mallen As Hill Boy R
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Usón Olaso Yakamo 0-59,54
Margaret Mollet Eggli Obriela 0-60,85
Felipe Guinato Ramos Lolita Du Gue 0-60,99
Jose Ignacio Gimenez Champion 0-61,9
Almudena Terrasa Moll Pacha 0-66,66
María Bela Joriane 0-67,1
Eveline Van Den Bosch La Ina 0-67,36
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 0-68,95
Lieven Van De Craen Gentle 0-68,97
10º Jorge Telles Lady Paradise 0-70,09
11º Beatriz Viada Juke Box De Noron 0-71,01
12º Erika Abal Rancorado 0-72,23
13º Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 0-72,87
14º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus De Ganex 0-73,53
15º Bruno Lopez Opa'kb 0-73,81
16º Pepe De Splender 0-74,21
17º Victor Fraguas Garcia Sunrise II 0-76,2
18º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 0-76,65
19º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 1-81,32
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 2-85,96
21º Estrat Mateu Quimby 2-87,52
22º Jorge Telles Cotango 3-90,26
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 3-90,6
24º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 4-58
25º Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 4-66,48
26º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 4-67,53
27º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4-68,56
28º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4-69,99
29º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Faraday De Lathus 4-73,94
30º Estelle Tordjmann Seven Up 4-73,96
31º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 4-77,07
32º Michel Blaton Kalimera de Boischaut 4-77,58
33º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 4-79,12
34º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 4-79,19
35º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Acorada 7-91,76
36º Marta Ortega Pérez Madame Pompadour M 7-92,62
37º Paola Amilibia Puig Okarla 8-59,42
38º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 8-71,31
39º María Bela Riviera 8-72,12
40º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 8-79,79
41º Camila Paola Zobel Duc D?Vernier 8-79,85
42º Kristoff Boden Louna de Grossy 9-82,35
43º Pep Vicaria Kernabriou 9-84,99
44º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 10-85,62
45º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Sirocco 10-87,64
46º Katrin Gari Roderick 11-89,42
47º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 12-74,07
48º Xavi Grau Galaxie du Mancel 15-90,8
49º Elena Alcaser El Penor D'usseau 16-0,93
50º Estrat Mateu Celine 22-103,28
51º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere E
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Aníbal R
  David Crusat Rapuntzel 37-113,62
  Paz De Delas High Five R
  Alexandre Fichaux Hurioso Rouge E
  Barbara Simón Kaimbo De Kapela E
  Virginia Graells Cros Tequila E
  Estrat Mateu Jet Set Du Don E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Usón Olaso Quetoute Van Debrem 0/0-27,17
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 0/0-27,82
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre Z 0/0-27,87
Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 0/0-28,09
Margaret Mollet Eggli Idefix 0/0-28,69
David Usón Olaso Rendez Vous 0/0-29,02
Felipe Guinato Ramos Fetiche De Boheme 0/0-29,45
Cristino Torres Garcia Kana Des Yvers 0/0-29,91
Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 0/0-30,59
10º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 0/0-30,92
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/0-31,05
12º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Elegante Volvo Cx90 0/0-31,56
13º Paola Amilibia Puig Quito 0/0-31,88
14º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmina Des Etanges 0/0-32,21
15º Rosa Nebot Kingston Du Granits 0/0-32,29
16º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/0-32,94
17º Susana Ridruejo Joshua Field 0/0-36,13
18º Estelle Tordjmann Krack D'archonfos 0/0-37,26
19º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 0/4-28,63
20º Erika Abal Pay Back 0/4-29,98
21º Irene Horvath Ushuaia Van Catode 0/4-31,2
22º Laurent Calcus Hibera Rouge 0/4-32,38
23º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 0/4-36,42
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0/8-30,59
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 0/8-32,2
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 4-53,21
27º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne 4-54,05
28º Michel Blaton Titane 4-54,12
29º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ramina 4-55,08
30º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 4-57,03
31º Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 4-58,1
32º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'eteclin 4-58,11
33º Lieven Van De Craen Lagetto 4-59,16
34º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 5-60,5
35º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 8-51,88
36º Antonio Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brumes 8-52,44
37º Margaret Mollet Eggli Saporo 8-55,77
38º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 8-55,8
39º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier 8-56,39
40º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 8-59,26
41º Ignacio Soriano Tresor 10-65,82
42º Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 12-54,83
43º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribote E
  Prueba Nº06. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gador Muntaner Zambo 0-55,26
Montserrat Zapata Prometheus 0-56,95
Alejandra Marly Biggie 0-57,48
Jutta Walter Nikito 0-57,74
Ricardo Chinchilla D'cerio 0-61,24
Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica 0-61,5
Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 0-64,02
Andrea Docal Dan De La Borde 0-66,28
Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segola 0-66,81
10º Pedro Framis Mendel 0-70,56
11º Marta Salas Nadal Athos De La Hurle 0-70,61
12º Ines Puig Funny De La Cera 0-71,86
13º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Myrtilles 0-75,42
14º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal 0-75,7
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ninon De Camariñas 0-81,92
16º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Borrowed Blood 0-82,1
17º Daniel García Giró Reo Z 0-84,34
18º Hervé Duhaut Nacre Du Chene 0-85,09
19º Laura Domingo Torra Irish Blue 4-63,44
20º Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir 4-65,12
21º Sonia Salvatella Jonquilles Des Moisons 4-69,33
22º Diana Calvet Rodette 4-71,04
23º Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 4-79,02
24º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Ontanel Des Ruelles 4-87,4
25º Cira Martínez Miami V 4-89,46
26º Eulalia Salas Need For Speed 8-65,01
27º Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 8-68,62
28º Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 8-71,46
29º Mireia Martinez Java 8-82,15
30º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás de Sofelguera 8-85,86
31º Anna Villagrasa Kanumera 8-88,33
32º Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur 12-79,45
33º José Roig Torres Bayo 16-73,15
34º Elsa Flores Serle E
  Mireia Bassons Pagès Ballerina E
  Jennifer Setién Saro Ilino Speed E
  Antonio Ferratges Ocarina E
  Antonio Subirana Neva E
  Antonia Prats Mister E
40º Marina Pujol Moller Ara R
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0/0-24,21
Alexandre Fichaux Cyrus De Beaudrap 0/0-24,35
María Bela Riviera 0/0-24,41
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 0/0-24,84
Carla Fernandez Fochs Furibond Ii 0/0-24,88
José Miguel Rosillo Naranta 0/0-25,55
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 0/0-25,96
Virginia Graells Cros Fly-Night 0/0-26,13
Inés Riudavets Jagemaumn Larissa 0/0-26,36
10º Mariona Solano Vilarasau Folisco Moussure 0/0-26,45
11º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0/0-27,17
12º Jorge Campins Hermes 0/0-27,71
13º Berta Baucels Saltarina 0/0-27,84
14º Teresa Ballester Tovar Wasa 0/0-28,24
15º Carlos Merino Loredo Guairuro Del Encinar 0/0-28,65
16º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 0/0-28,71
17º Elena Sanromán Calimera 0/0-28,74
18º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Acero De Sis 0/0-28,97
19º Eugenio Corell Millard 0/0-29,09
20º Eugenio Corell Louisiana 0/0-29,68
21º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 0/0-29,96
22º David Usón Olaso Querubi de Aristos 0/0-31,32
23º Camila Paola Zobel Harmonie De Baybel 0/0-31,33
24º Daniel García Giró Racket L 0/0-31,35
25º Dorothée Seriat-Gautier Aphrodite De Laubry 0/0-31,54
26º Susana Ridruejo Hamilton de St Druon 0/0-32,13
27º Hervé Duhaut Mi Amie Royale 0/0-32,79
28º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 0/0-34,56
29º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Quite A Chance 0/2-39,25
30º Beatriz Rodenas Parra Lord Calypso Iv 0/4-26,36
31º Jorge Campins Tysson 0/4-27,19
32º Eveline Van Den Bosch Schenebbel Of The Lowlands 0/4-27,53
33º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 0/4-30,39
34º Marta Quatrecasas Kila 0/4-31,37
35º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 0/4-31,73
36º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0/8-25,06
37º Iona Arranz Primo 0/8-27,26
38º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juke Box De Noron 0/E
39º José María Elías Sampras 0/12-28,21
40º Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 1/0
41º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 2/0
42º Aurelie Haubert Dame de la Rose 4/0
43º Blai Capdevila Barredo Goonie 4/0
44º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 4/0
45º Silvia Van De Walle Bridgetown 4/4
46º Elena Alcaser Güell El Penor D'usseau 4/0
47º Carla Möller Fashoun Kervec I 4/0
48º Solenne Voland Jujube Du Midi 4/0
49º Santiago Taranto Mallen As Hill Boy 4/0
50º María Chiner Patrick IV 4/0
51º José Roig Torres Nashville 4/0
52º Ricardo Velilla Maori Du Maray 4/0
53º Alex Vilches Nayana 4/0
54º Robert Pons Sole Taldine 4/0
55º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 4/0
56º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 6/0
57º Javier Quintela Bermejo Costa 8/0
58º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 8/0
59º Blanca Möller Keriosa 8/0
60º Estrat Mateu Vivas Judith 8/0
61º Olivier Morel Leroi De Champot 8/0
62º José Luis Mercé Lexius 8/0
63º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Bangolan 9/0
64º Estrat Mateu Vivas Celine 9/0
65º María Mollinedo Camee De Lisle 10/0
66º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 11/0
67º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 12/0
68º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Venus 12/0
69º Virginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret 12/0
70º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 14/0
71º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 15/0
72º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Rohio D E
  Santiago Taranto Mallen Liana E
  María Mollinedo Talente Van T Gemenevel E
  Jesús Dolz Boscar Barón E
  Marina Martinez Garcia Orient E
77º Michel Robert Ferrari R
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando R
  Claudia Piñana Wapi Van Egglegem R
  Michel Blaton Sartinus R
  Michel Robert Loustic D'orle R
  Prueba Nº08. G/III. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 0/0-34,93
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0/0-36,52
Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 0/0-36,9
Rosendo Bidart Llavaneras Quira 0/0-37,11
Lieven Van De Craen Gentle 0/0-37,38
Michel Blaton Kalimera de Boischaut 0/0-41,03
Marta Ortega Pérez Madame Pompadour M 0/0-41,15
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/0-41,41
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 0/0-42,09
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 0/0-43,15
11º Estelle Tordjmann Seven Up 0/0-43,26
12º Michel Blaton Lorentin 0/0-44,67
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Pacha 0/4-37,12
14º María Bela Joriane 0/4-37,38
15º Bruno Lopez Opa'kb 0/4-42,33
16º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Alfavad Champi On 0/4-51,24
17º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 4-82,68
18º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Aníbal 4-83,72
19º Alexandre Fichaux Hurioso Rouge 4-84,28
20º Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 4-86,4
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4-86,67
22º Cristino Torres Garcia Kendo Mail 4-87,42
23º Victor Fraguas Garcia Casanova 4-88,79
24º Laurent Calcus Lascaux Ardent 4-93,18
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 4-94,77
26º Xavier Cebria Norina N 5-95,65
27º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 6-99,96
28º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 8-81,01
29º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Lolita 8-82,06
30º Andrea Fraguas Olaf 8-82,22
31º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 8-83,65
32º Erika Abal Rancorado 8-86,34
33º Pepe De Grau Splender 8-86,75
34º Estrat Mateu Quimby Vande Peerden Hoeve 8-90,07
35º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 8-93,55
36º Paz De Delas High Five 8-94,22
37º Katrin Gari Roderick 12-84,29
38º Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 12-85,07
39º Belén Ferrandiz Sir John G 12-86,24
40º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus De Ganex 12-87,27
41º Alejandra San Román Onno 12-90,66
42º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Faraday De Lathus 12-93,77
43º Eveline Van Den Bosch La Ina 8 12-94,02
44º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 12-110,56
45º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 13-96,27
46º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Sirocco 13-99
47º Camila Paola Zobel Duc D?Vernier 13-114,53
48º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 14-102,39
49º Kristoff Boden Louna de Grossy 16-79,72
50º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 16-79,87
51º Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 16-85,5
52º Jorge Telles Cotango 19-122,1
53º Xavi Grau Galaxie du Mancel 20-82,78
54º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 21-95,61
55º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 32-86,07
56º Anna Bassons Fidji de la Mouche E
  Carlos Merino Loredo Play Boy E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Acorada E
  Estrat Mateu Amaretto E
  Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni E
  Barbara Simón Canimbo De Capela E
  Estrat Mateu Jet Set Du Don E
  Itziar Ruiz de Villa L'acrobat Du Bois E
64º Margaret Mollet Eggli Obriela R
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Bron R
  David Usón Olaso Yakamo R
  Prueba Nº09. G/II. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laurent Calcus Hiberia Rouge 0-68,72
Michel Blaton Titane 0-69,11
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 0-71,15
David Usón Olaso Rendez Vous 3 0-72,55
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0-77,27
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0-79,91
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 0-82,82
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0-84,41
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0-87,31
10º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 0-87,77
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Saporo 0-88,79
12º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 1-91,38
13º Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 1-93,11
14º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 2-95,74
15º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmina Des Etanges 4-72,85
16º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4-75,52
17º Fernando Sarasola Julia Des Brumes 4-77,24
18º Xavier Cebria Va Tout 4-77,79
19º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier 4-78,9
20º Erika Abal Pay Back 4-78,95
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 4-82,21
22º Victor Fraguas Garcia Sunrise II 4-86,3
23º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'eteclin 5-94,36
24º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 5-94,99
25º Felipe Guinato Ramos Javelot D'helby 6-113,42
26º Ignacio Soriano Tresor 7-100,59
27º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Eglante Volvo Cx90 8-77,22
28º Cristino Torres Garcia Kana Des Yvers 8-87,75
29º Lieven Van De Craen Lagetto 11-106,06
30º Margaret Mollet Eggli Idefix 12-72,74
31º Rosa Nebot Kingston Du Granits 12-89,18
32º Irene Horvath Jaume Ushuaia Van Catode 13-92,18
33º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 14-96,85
34º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 16-83,54
35º Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 17-124,03
36º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 18-129,59
37º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 19-100,08
38º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ramina 20-89,58
39º Marta De Camps Oraldo 24-87,34
40º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl E
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Fetiche De Boheme E
  Paola Amilibia Puig Okarla E
44º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes R
  Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof R
  David Usón Olaso Quetoute Van Debrem R
  Prueba Nº10. G/V. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Domingo Torra Irish Blue 0-62,14
Ricardo Chinchilla D'cerio 0-65,75
Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica 0-65,88
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Okarina H 0-66,27
Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segola 0-66,38
Andrea Do-Cal Dan De La Borde 0-67,75
Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 0-68,02
Cira Martínez Miami V 0-72,45
Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 0-72,71
10º Pedro Framis Mendel 0-72,76
11º Susana Guindulain Atila 0-73,74
12º Mireia Martinez Java Du Bagnas 0-74,84
13º Alejandra Montanchez Judith 0-80,25
14º Antonia Prats Mister 0-81,27
15º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Borrowed Blood 0-83,44
16º Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Don 0-85,52
17º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 0-93,96
18º Montserrat Zapata Prometheus 4-61,31
19º Jutta Walter Nikito 4-63,19
20º Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 4-63,41
21º Berta Pujol Cendeir 4-68,01
22º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal Du Guillet 4-76,08
23º Jesus Dolz Barón 4-78,93
24º Eulalia Salas Bcn Equus Need For Speed 8-56,95
25º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Myrtille De Haute-Bois 8-82,45
26º Anna Villagrasa Kanumera 8-87,73
27º Jennifer Setién Il Lino Speed 8-91,94
28º Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur 11-111,06
29º José Roig Rayo De Sofelguera 12-76,36
30º David Crusat Marylin 12-89,26
31º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás de Sofelguera 20-71,74
32º Hervé Duhaut Nacre Du Chene 28-97,2
33º Antonio Subirana Neva R
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ballerina E
  Marta Salas Nadal Athos De La Hurle R
  Ines Puig Funny De La Cera E
  Marina Pujol Ara E
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 22-69,45
Alexandre Fichaux Cyrus De Baudrap 21-68
Carla Fernandez Fochs Furibond Ii 21-69,31
Anna Bassons Fidji de la Mouche 20-61,95
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 20-63,07
Virginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret 20-63,14
María Chiner Patrick IV 20-66,73
Elena Alcaser El Penor D'usseau 20-72,33
María Bela Riviera Van Het Vedel 19-62,78
10º Eveline Van Den Bosch Schenebbel Of The Lowlands 19-63,52
11º Gemma Badesa Loiza De Quelennec 19-64,66
12º Iona Arranz Primo Du Houssoit 18-62,43
13º Carla Möller Fashoun Kervec I 18-62,67
14º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 18-62,69
15º Olivier Morel Leroi De Champot 18-63,29
16º Teresa Ballester Tovar Wasa 18-63,55
17º Mariona Solano Folisco Moussure 18-64,19
18º Dorothée Seriat Aphrodite De Laubry 18-64,92
19º Silvia Van De Walle Bridgetown 18-65,08
20º José María Sampras 18-65,09
21º David Crusat Apolo 18-65,75
22º Berta Baucells Saltarina 17-61,16
23º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Venus 17-63,57
24º José Roig Nashville 17-64,16
25º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 17-65,1
26º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Acero de Sir 16-62,24
27º Javier Quintela Costa 16-62,28
28º Solenne Voland Jujube Du Midi 16-62,86
29º Ricardo Velilla Maory Du Maraug 16-62,95
30º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 16-63,17
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 16-64,38
32º Blanca Möller Keriosa 16-65,52
33º Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 15-66,61
34º Marta Cuatrecasas Kila 15-67,1
35º Sebastian Girones Piet 15-67,83
36º Hervé Duhaut Mi 'Amie Royale 15-68,2
37º Virginia Graells Cros Fly-Night 14-61,58
38º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 14-61,83
39º David Usón Olaso Querubi de Aristos 14-63,06
40º Ines Riudavets Larissa 14-63,31
41º Aurelie Haubert Dame de la Rose 14-63,32
42º Blai Capdevila Barredo Goonie 14-63,69
43º Ana Africa Rohio D 14-63,72
44º Carlos Merino Loredo Play Boy 14-64,28
45º Elena San Calimera 14-68,06
46º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 13-63,61
47º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 13-63,93
48º Alex Vilches Nayana Briquedalle 13-65,21
49º Jesus Dolz Maverdi Haka 13-67,03
50º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Bangolan 12-62,61
51º Itziar Ruiz de Villa L'acrobat Du Bois 12-63,3
52º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 12-63,84
53º David Crusat Carlep 12-64,85
54º Rosendo Bidart Talente Van T Gemenevel 12-66,01
55º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ninon De Camarina 12-68,32
56º José Luís Lexius 12-70,64
57º Daniel García Giró Reo Z 12-75,02
58º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 12-99,99
59º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Quite A Chance 11-99,99
60º Santiago Taranto Mallen Liana 10-65,13
61º Elsa Flores Serle 7-99,99
62º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando R
  Michel Blaton Sartinus R
  Claudia Piñana Wapi Van Egglegem R
  Susana Ridruejo Hamilton de St Druon R
  Prueba Nº12. G/III. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos Lolita Du Gue 65-53,1
David Usón Olaso Yakamo 65-53,25
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Aníbal 65-54,89
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 65-55,92
Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calypso Iv 65-57,96
Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus De Ganex 65-59,94
Marta Ortega Pérez Madame Pompadour M 65-60,09
Alejandra Farreras Dolly 65-61,56
Michel Robert Ferrari 65-62,35
10º Xavi Grau Galaxie du Mancel 65-63,43
11º Jorge Telles Lady Paradise 65-64,4
12º Daniel García Giró Racket L 65-66,48
13º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 65-69,29
14º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne 65-69,61
15º Xavier Cebria Norina N 65-73,89
16º Estrat Mateu Quimby Vande Peerden Hoeve 64-77,29
17º Paz De Delas High Five 64-78,15
18º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 64-79,92
19º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 63-61,67
20º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 63-64,17
21º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 62-77,05
22º María Bela Joriane 61-65,41
23º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Alfavad Champi On 61-75,98
24º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 60-62,47
25º José Miguel Rosillo Naranta 59-58,88
26º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 58-52,83
27º Laurent Calcus Lascaux Ardent 58-76,94
28º Almudena Terrasa Moll Pacha 57-52,19
29º Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 57-66,57
30º Antonio Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brumes 56-51,45
31º Eugenio Corell Louisiana 56-66,05
32º Michel Robert Loustic De L'orle 56-71,78
33º Victor Fraguas Garcia Casanova Z 54-81,26
34º Marta De Camps Oraldo 52-58,98
35º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 52-59,71
36º Andrea Fraguas Olaf 52-65,8
37º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 51-75,49
38º Barbara Simón Canimbo De Capela 49-80,04
39º Eveline Van Den Bosch La Ina 8 48-63,49
40º Beatriz Viada Jukeboxe De Noron 48-65,75
41º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Bron 48-75,43
42º Katrin Gari Roderick 45-65,8
43º David Crusat Rapuntzel 39-76,27
44º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 25-59,66
45º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 25-62,62
46º Estrat Mateu Amaretto 25-63,82
47º Belén Ferrandiz Sir John G 25-66,25
48º Kristoff Boden Louna de Grossy 25-66,64
49º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 25-66,95
50º Cristino Torres Garcia Kendo Mail 25-69,99
51º Camila Paola Zobel Hamonie du Roc 25-72,42
52º Eugenio Corell Millard 24-78,24
53º Lieven Van De Craen Lagetto 24-78,43
54º Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 22-75,85
55º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 22-84,75
56º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 22-84,88
57º Camila Paola Zobel Duc D?Vernier 21-72,15
58º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Faraday De Lathus 20-63,3
59º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 18-77,07
60º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 16-50,04
61º Alejandra San Román Onno 15-68,88
62º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 15-96,96
63º Pepe De Grau Splender 14-63,58
64º Paola Amilibia Puig Okarla 13-80,69
65º Estrat Mateu Celine 11-68,59
66º Carlos Merino Loredo Guairuro Del Encinar 11-71,43
67º Pep Vicaria Kernavriou 5-89,62
68º Michel Blaton Lorentin 4-80,03
69º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 1-76,53
70º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas E
  Jorge Telles Cotango E
  María Mollinedo Camee De Lisle E
  Prueba Nº13. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Eglante Volvo Cx90 0/0-33,65
Michel Blaton Titane 0/0-33,95
Ignacio Soriano Tresor 0/0-34,06
David Usón Olaso Rendez Vous 3 0/0-34,29
Paola Amilibia Puig Quito 0/0-35,56
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0/0-37,57
Felipe Guinato Ramos Fetiche De Boheme 0/4-35,55
Erika Abal Pay Back 0/4-35,96
Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 0/4-35,98
10º Laurent Calcus Hiberia Rouge 0/E
11º Estelle Tordjmann Krack d'Archanfosse 1-90,84
12º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Sirocco 1-92
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos Javelot Du Loup 4-76,61
14º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmina Des Etanges 4-78,69
15º Cristino Torres Garcia Kana Des Yvers 4-79
16º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 4-80,98
17º Michel Blaton Kalimera de Boischaut 4-81,3
18º Fernando Sarasola Julia Des Brumes 4-82,03
19º Fernando Sarasola Calvin 36 4-82,44
20º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier 4-82,88
21º Lieven Van De Craen Gentle 4-84,37
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Saporo 4-84,62
23º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 4-87,53
24º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 4-87,77
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 5-91,22
26º Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 8-71,51
27º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 8-79,48
28º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 8-82,73
29º Victor Fraguas Garcia Sunrise 8-83,21
30º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 8-84,77
31º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'eteclin 9-88,72
32º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 11-98,97
33º Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre Z 12-73,92
34º Susana Ridruejo Joshua Field 12-82,52
35º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 12-87,11
36º Margaret Mollet Eggli Idefix 16-78,38
37º Irene Horvath Ushuaia Van Catode 16-81,39
38º Jose Ignacio Gimenez Ramina 16-86,09
39º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 16-102,73
40º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 17-89,62
41º Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 20-100,43
42º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or E
  Xavier Cebria Va Tout R
  Alexandre Fichaux Hurioso Rouge E
  Itziar Ruiz de la Villa Havane du Meix R
  David Usón Olaso Quetoute Van Debrem R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z R
  Rosa Nebot Kingston Du Granits R