Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/04/2006
CSN*** RACE, RACE (San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Salgado Adarco 0-62
Angela Salgado Wicki 0-64
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 0-83
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino 4-59
Cayetana Gomez Opium 4-70
Carmen Diaz Jares Y Crespo Indy De Castang 4-81
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Electra 0-ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0-ET
Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 0-ET
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0-ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4-ET
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Texas 4-ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 5-91
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 8-ET
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Desiré 11-100
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 65-48
Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 65-51
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Just For Fun II 65-53
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D'orbec 65-53
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 65-53
Luis Plaza - Vidal Fanfare Du Thot 65-54
Marta Fernández Andrade Maretta 65-55
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 65-56
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 65-57
10º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Acorada 65-58
11º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 65-60
12º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss me 65-62
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Brezo De Quijas 65-67
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 5 63-50
15º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Swatch 62-61
16º Sonsoles Lasaosa Kiowa Des Isles 60-60
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 57-55
18º Patricio Milinik Arion 57-59
19º Lucía Domingo Hipsos van de Haagst 56-67
20º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Llavaneras Smart 52-78
21º Luis Fernandez-Areizaga Jamaicano Del Pinar 50-63
22º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lyz 47-57
23º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Prineipaal 45-83
24º Cesar Villanueva First De Goud 43-60
25º Angela Salgado Triomf Van Henrixhof 31-63
26º Jaime Figueroa Galopin D?Aigully 25-49
27º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 25-49
28º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 25-55
29º Cathy Mcafee Kacharel Du Rezidal 25-56
30º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 25-58
31º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Power 25-70
32º Harry Peralta Ramirez Duncan 18-66
33º Ines Rosario Aguirre Erotik 18-79
34º Ricardo Escudero Nelis 14-59
35º Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Incognito II 0/0-24,15
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Golden De L'elfe 0/0-24,27
Lucía Domingo Countrine 0/0-24,48
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Carpe Diem 0/0-24,53
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 0/0-24,56
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-24,67
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0/0-24,79
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Flower de Semilly 0/0-25,07
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Montecristo 0/0-25,17
10º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic Canonball 0/0-25,3
11º José González Pastor High Dream 0/0-25,54
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Klimke 0/0-26,32
13º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 0/0-26,66
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 0/0-26,78
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Cascara 0/0-26,89
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 0/0-26,93
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 0/0-27,33
18º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 0/0-27,38
19º Iñigo Verdugo Ipona De Baussy 0/0-27,49
20º Cristina Toda Suarez Echo III 0/0-27,65
21º Alicia Daurella Onyx 0/0-27,83
22º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Índigo 0/0-27,93
23º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/0-27,95
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0-28,25
25º Antonio Montánchez Don Juan 140 0/0-28,49
26º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 0/0-28,5
27º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 0/0-28,92
28º Ignacio Pagola Marín Tarangon 0/0-29,09
29º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 0/0-29,6
30º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Estile 2 0/0-30,39
31º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Come On 2 0/0-32,84
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 0/0-33,87
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 0/0-36,02
34º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 0/4-24,73
35º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kamberra 0/4-24,91
36º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0/4-25,53
37º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/4-25,68
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ilchester 0/4-26,97
39º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0/4-27,09
40º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 0/4-27,11
41º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 0/4-27,83
42º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Venezia 0/4-28,4
43º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Cometta 0/4-29,43
44º Catherine Mac Afee Baileys 0/4-30,72
45º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 0/4-30,93
46º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 0/4-31,08
47º Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee 0/4-35,01
48º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/8-24,85
49º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Zibel D'or 0/8-26,42
50º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Iskar Du Moulan 0/8-30,92
51º José Bono Rodriguez Nipon 0/11-49,6
52º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Lanarco 1-75,43
53º Pablo Induráin Cooldagh Mist 4-64,49
54º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris 4-65,43
55º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lancelot 4-66,92
56º Francisco Martín Díaz Oudry el Rasillo 4-66,93
57º Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 4-67,55
58º Catherine Mac Afee Lacka 4-70,33
59º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramello Z 4-71,38
60º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Patralica 4-72,34
61º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sissi 4-ET
62º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 4-ET
63º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 4-ET
64º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño All My Dreams 4-ET
65º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4-ET
66º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Venus Meia Lua 4-ET
67º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 4-ET
68º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Quick Capitol 4-ET
69º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4-ET
70º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 4-ET
71º Luis Álvarez Cervera Lansink 4-ET
72º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4-ET
73º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 4-ET
74º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 4-ET
75º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Palladium C 4-ET
76º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 4-ET
77º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4-ET
78º Harry Peralta Ramirez Lemon Park 5-79,22
79º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 6-79,48
80º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jessica du Bois 6-79,58
81º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 8-63,66
82º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 8-65,53
83º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 8-66,63
  Prueba Nº06. G/I. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0-65,88
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic 0-66,9
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten 0-68,69
Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 0-73,01
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0-78,27
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0-80,97
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 0-85,86
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 0-91,71
Antonio Montánchez Wojan 4-65,93
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 4-70,19
11º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Sofía 4-72,81
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 4-73,37
13º José González Pastor Pirol Iv 4-74,66
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Hamburg II 4-76,01
15º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 4-77
16º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 4-77,79
17º Iván Serrano Sáez Jallucine De Beauieu 4-78,93
18º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4-79,91
19º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 4-81,76
20º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 4-82,12
21º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 5-97,48
22º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 8-70,61
23º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 8-74,54
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 8-75,43
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 8-76,35
26º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Solalala 8-76,66
27º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rabel 8-78,08
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 8-83,04
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 8-83,82
30º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 8-84,44
31º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Óscar 8-86,65
32º Iñigo Verdugo Helico Of Lulu 8-92,94
33º José González Pastor Cavalier De Trivera 8-94,42
34º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 12-64,56
35º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Rapid van Kruishoeve 12-70,11
36º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 12-77,88
37º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Imán Royal 12-78
38º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 12-79,12
39º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 12-81,54
40º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa 12-82,66
41º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 12-86,85
42º Antonio Montánchez Cassandro 19 12-109,29
43º Juan Riva Francos Amina 14-101,86
44º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 16-82,1
45º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse R
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau E
  Saul Rodriguez Garcia Lindos E
  Antonio Montánchez Winter R
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Life Style R
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino 0-60,3
Angela Salgado Barahona Wicki 0-65,3
Cayetana Gomez Opium 0-69,05
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 0-81,98
Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 4-71,72
Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo 4-72,49
Pablo González Sarah 4-74,54
Gustavo Barragan Oresa 14-99,34
Pablo González Alma De Narnia E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0-ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Electra 0-ET
Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 0-ET
  Prueba Nº09. G/III-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Desiré 0-ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0-ET
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0-ET
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 4-ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 4-ET
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Brezo De Quijas 4-ET
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 8-ET
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Texas E
  Prueba Nº10. G/III. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pagola Marín Future Flygh 0-54,38
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0-54,92
Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0-55,64
Luis Plaza - Vidal Fanfare Du Thot 0-58,75
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 0-60,15
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0-62,91
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0-64,47
Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 0-67,33
Harry Peralta Ramirez Duncan 0-68,7
10º Marta Fernández Andrade Maretta 0-69,52
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 0-69,74
12º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Piaf Drum 0-73,32
13º Sonsoles Lasaosa Kiowa Des Isles 0-74,89
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Urache 0-80,6
  Prueba Nº11. Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Montecristo 0/0-29,4
Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee 0/0-31,08
Antonio Montánchez Cassandro 19 0/0-32,57
Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 0/0-32,72
Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 0/0-32,97
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/0-33,16
Cristina Toda Suarez Echo III 0/0-33,54
Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 0/0-34,27
José González Pastor Cavalier 0/0-36,19
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0/4-33,62
11º Lucía Domingo Countrine 0/4-33,68
12º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/4-33,84
13º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/4-34,23
14º Ignacio Pagola Marín Tarangon 0/4-34,29
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/4-35,74
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 0/4-37,07
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0/5-40,95
18º Antonio Montánchez Winter 0/6-41,81
19º Iván Serrano Sáez Incognito II 0/8-31,56
20º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kamberra 0/8-31,62
21º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic Canonball 0/8-32,97
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Klimke 0/8-38,35
23º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Venus Meia Lua 0/12-35,28
24º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Flower de Semilly 0/14-45,43
25º Natalia Golding Nikita De Laubrey 0/17-48,17
26º Francisco Martín Díaz Oudry el Rasillo 0/17-52,29
27º Pablo Induráin Cooldagh Mist 0/22-53,18
28º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Cometta 0/24-47,48
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jessica du Bois 0/26-61,4
30º Cathy Mc Afee Dabon Lacka 0/R
  Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0/R
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Come On 2 0/R
33º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Lanarco 1-90,34
34º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 4-75,01
35º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 4-77,4
36º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 4-77,65
37º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 4-79,58
38º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D'orbec 4-79,95
39º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 4-81,51
40º José González Pastor High Dream 4-82,27
41º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 4-82,35
42º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 4-82,71
43º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Iskar Du Moulan 4-83,94
44º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 4-84,34
45º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Índigo 4-84,6
46º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 4-85,34
47º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 4-85,5
48º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 4-85,61
49º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Palladium C 4-86,14
50º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris 4-86,23
51º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Estile 2 4-86,64
52º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 4-87,13
53º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 4-87,59
54º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Cascara 4-88,61
55º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 4-88,62
56º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4-88,78
57º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 4-89
58º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 5-90,94
59º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 5-92,84
60º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Quick Capitol 5-93,57
61º Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 8-80,38
62º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 8-81,06
63º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 8-81,78
64º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Patralica 8-84,13
65º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Acorada 8-86,68
66º Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 8-88,61
67º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 8-89,27
68º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 8-89,35
69º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 8-104,16
70º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ilchester 9-91,39
71º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 9-91,82
72º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sissi 10-97,55
73º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 15-100,51
74º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 16-82,76
75º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Vald'amour 16-88,07
76º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 25-91,5
77º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Onyx E
78º Harry Peralta Ramirez Lemon Park E
79º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos R
80º Luis Álvarez Cervera Lansink R
81º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramello Z R
82º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo R.
  Prueba Nº12. G/I. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Majestic 0/0-25,99
Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 0/0-27,35
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Imán Royal 0/0-28,29
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 0/0-29,21
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rabel 0/0-31,53
Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 0/12-49,44
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 4-61,78
Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 4-63,97
Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 4-63,98
10º Iñigo Verdugo Helico Of Lulu 4-64,9
11º Antonio Montánchez Don Juan 140 4-64,95
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño All My Dreams 4-65,28
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4-66,33
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 4-66,88
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4-68,07
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 5-69,12
17º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 5-70,06
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 6-74,67
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 8-64,1
20º Saul Rodriguez Garcia Lindos 8-64,57
21º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 8-64,57
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 8-64,77
23º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 8-67,68
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 8-67,82
25º Juan Riva Francos Amina 9-70,58
26º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Life Style 10-76,74
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Golden De L'elfe 12-66,47
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 5 12-67,01
29º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 12-68,62
30º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Solalala 15-78,57
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 16-64,31
32º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Rapid van Kruishoeve 16-66,15
33º Iván Serrano Sáez Jallucine De Beauieu 16-66,59
34º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 17-71,33
35º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia E
36º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z E
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lancelot E
38º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa R
39º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Hamburg II R
40º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten R
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Imprudent Des Pres 0-60,94
Pablo González Sarah 0-64,63
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 0-79,31
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino 4-58,62
Angela Salgado Wicki 4-59,2
Cayetana Gomez Opium 4-61,96
Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo 4-64,52
Carmen Diaz Jares Y Crespo Indy De Castang 4-80,94
Pablo González Alma De Narnia 8-68,46
10º Angela Salgado Adarco 8-69,28
11º Gustavo Barragan Oresa 8-76,4
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 0-ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Electra 4-ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4-ET
  Prueba Nº15. G/III-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0-ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Desiré 0-ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Brezo De Quijas 0-ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 0-ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Texas 0-ET
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 4-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 4-ET
  Prueba Nº16. G/III. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pagola Marín Future Flygh 0/0-26,29
Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0/0-28,03
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Just For Fun II 0/0-28,44
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kamberra 0/0-29,47
Luis Plaza - Vidal Fanfare Du Thot 0/0-29,65
Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 0/0-29,85
Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 0/0-30,61
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0/0-32,27
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Venezia 0/0-32,72
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0/0-32,82
11º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/0-32,88
12º Catherine Mc Afee Kacharel Du Rezidal 0/0-35,83
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Power 0/0-38,85
14º Sonsoles Lasaosa Kiowa Des Isles 0/0-39,41
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramello Z 0/0-39,88
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/4-27,84
17º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Swatch 0/4-31,01
18º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Zibel D'or 0/4-33,91
19º Patricio Milinik . Arion 0/4-34,28
20º Beatriz Fernandez Kjim De La Bastide 0/5-48,59
21º Angela Salgado Triomf Van Henrixhof 0/14-55,5
22º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Montecristo 2-68,29
23º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Eloise De Liton 2-69,72
24º Jaime Figueroa Galopin D?Aigully 4-51,07
25º José María Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 4-51,49
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 4-53,55
27º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 4-54,28
28º Harry Peralta Ramirez Duncan 4-55,03
29º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Onyx 4-55,23
30º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 4-56,44
31º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 4-57,63
32º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Llavaneras Smart 4-58,04
33º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Piaf Drum 4-59,7
34º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Prineipaal 4-60,49
35º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 5-63,96
36º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lyz 8-52,28
37º Marta Fernández Andrade Maretta 8-55,74
38º Luis Fernandez-Areizaga Jamaicano Del Pinar 8-56,77
39º Ricardo Escudero Nelis 12-58,49
40º Gustavo Barragan Ramira E
41º Ines Rosario Aguirre Erotik E
42º Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl E
  Prueba Nº17. G/II. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Life Style 0-50,25
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 0-50,49
Iván Serrano Sáez Incognito II 0-50,89
Antonio Montánchez Cassandro 19 0-52,61
Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee 0-53,27
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Cascara 0-53,89
Francisco Martín Díaz Oudry el Rasillo 0-55,53
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Klimke 0-58,19
José González Pastor High Dream 0-59,68
10º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris 0-61,47
11º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon Baileys 0-62,77
12º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0-65,24
13º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 0-65,28
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0-69,49
15º Antonio Montánchez Winter 0-69,74
16º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Acorada 0-70,17
17º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Flower de Semilly 0-70,64
18º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0-70,64
19º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Rapid van Kruishoeve 0-70,67
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lancelot 0-74,05
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Estile 2 0-76,78
22º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 0-77,66
23º Cesar Villanueva First De Goud 0-78,3
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 4-51,73
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 4-54,12
26º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4-54,14
27º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 4-55,26
28º Ignacio Pagola Marín Tarangon 4-55,91
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4-55,97
30º Iván Serrano Sáez Jallucine De Beauieu 4-56,13
31º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 4-57,14
32º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Índigo 4-59,04
33º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 4-60,49
34º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 4-61,68
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ilchester 4-61,89
36º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 4-63,62
37º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 4-64,05
38º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 4-65,18
39º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 4-65,78
40º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Iskar Du Moulan 4-67,74
41º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Vald'amour 4-68,86
42º Harry Peralta Ramirez Lemon Park 4-68,94
43º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D'orbec 4-71,43
44º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 4-72,94
45º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Palladium C 4-76
46º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 4-76,19
47º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 4-77,96
48º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 4-78,35
49º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 5-81,21
50º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 5-82,06
51º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 5-84,12
52º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 5 6-56,79
53º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Golden De L'elfe 8-55,61
54º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Patralica 8-60,9
55º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 8-63,68
56º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Venus Meia Lua 8-67,5
57º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8-71,55
58º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 8-77,79
59º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 8-80,99
60º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 9-81,69
61º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 9-85,34
62º Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 12-60,4
63º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 12-63,16
64º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 12-63,92
65º Lucía Domingo Histoir Du Cap 12-74,89
66º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 16-73,57
67º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 20-58,64
68º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant E
69º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sissi E
70º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka R
71º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo R
  Prueba Nº18. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 0/0-51,37
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0/0-54,56
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic 4/0-45,78
Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 4/0-49,58
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 4/0-50,51
Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0/4-52,69
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 0/4-52,84
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 4/4-44,77
Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4/4-51,54
10º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 4/4-53,13
11º Antonio Montánchez Wojan 4/8-49,19
12º José González Pastor Cavalier 4-89,77
13º Juan Riva Francos Amina 4-90,66
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 4-90,82
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Hamburg II 4-90,9
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 4-91,81
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Óscar 4-91,95
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4-91,95
19º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 4-94,02
20º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 5-96,49
21º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 8-81,89
22º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 8-84,62
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 8-92,01
24º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 8-93,18
25º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Solalala 12-83,54
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten 12-85,5
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa 12-87,22
28º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 12-88,52
29º Iñigo Verdugo Helico Of Lulu 12-93,01
30º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 12-93,2
31º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Imán Royal 12-93,34
32º Antonio Montánchez Don Juan 140 14-116,56
33º José González Pastor Pirol Iv 20-94,92
34º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño All My Dreams 24-90,92
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jessica du Bois E
36º Saul Rodriguez Garcia Lindos E
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red R
38º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy R
39º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rabel R
40º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia R
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach R