Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/04/2006
CSN*** Sevilla, Real Club Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV-CJ. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tullibards 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Nalon 0-ET
  Jesús Torres García Odeón 0-ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Droso 0-ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Nepal 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Quieto 0-ET
  Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0-ET
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García Magnum 4-ET
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 4-ET
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Kaito 4-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4-ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Desiré 4-ET
  Pelayo Maestre Quintus De Ganex 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Reina 4-ET
16º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ficus Flayer 8-ET
17º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Noble De Bruyeres 11-ET
18º Jesús Torres García Ojalá I 13-103,11
  Prueba Nº02. G/III-CJ. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Latin VL 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 0-ET
  Cesar Abreu Mic Mac Fleur 0-ET
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Abigail 45 0-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Bron 0-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Nabateo 0-ET
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0-ET
11º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Mambo Mouse 4-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Miracle 4-ET
  Diego Porres Solís Argo 4-ET
14º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Celine 8-ET
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 12-102,48
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 12-ET
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Monel El Rasillo 0-54,5
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0-59,87
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Santana 0-61,31
Pelayo Maestre Cezanne de Gánex 0-63,68
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0-63,93
Alicia Daurella Onyx 0-64,96
Sol Travesedo Basilea 0-65,46
Carlos Bosch Cebrián White Lady 0-67
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sisi 0-67,81
10º Borja Bidon Daurella Yacarta 0-68,78
11º Alejandro Maldonado Cisco 16 0-70,21
12º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwel 0-71,06
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pink Flower 0-71,34
14º Alejandro Maldonado Olga 0-71,9
15º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee 0-72,65
16º Ana Torres Gamma Flika 0-73,68
17º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lancaster 0-73,96
18º Manuel Blázquez Zucarello II 0-74,81
19º Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 0-77
20º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Senator 0-77,31
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Klaire Amourex 0-78,65
22º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 0-80,37
23º Carmen García Medio Lumes 0-81,46
24º Felipe Guinato Ramos Lolita Du Gue 4-60,31
25º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 4-65,03
26º Ignacio Pagola Marín Zimbawe 4-66,96
27º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 4-67,68
28º Sol Travesedo Star Darco 4-68,34
29º Ana Pérez Martín Gipsy Queen 4-68,5
30º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Llavaneras Smart 4-69,43
31º Manuel Espinosa Pla Mesager De Mai 4-70,34
32º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 4-71,25
33º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 4-72,02
34º Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán 4-73,59
35º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4-73,62
36º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 4-74,62
37º Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 4-76,37
38º Carlos Sancho Navarro Nodriza 4-77,87
39º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Infinit D'amian 4-84,12
40º Raúl Oliva Martínez World Dream 4-88,15
41º Willinton Moreno Camacho Vasco de Gama 6-94,53
42º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Izarra 8-85,18
43º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillalse Du Houssoit 12-55,84
44º Ignacio Vázquez Minerva San Patrignano 12-73,43
45º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Cascara 6 12-80,93
46º Manuel Blázquez Up To Music 12-104,65
47º María Bañul Nettuno 16-66,56
48º Miriam Balbuena Edgar De Lorme 16-73,87
49º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex E
  Michel Blaton Sartinus E
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Insa 9 E
  Sonsoles Lasaosa Kiowa Des Isles E
  Jaime Beca Licenciado E
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ayama E
  Rafael Sanz Enio des Moks E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 0-50,98
Cesar Abreu Symfonie 0-51,32
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nessete 0-51,73
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0-51,84
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Carpe Diem Z 0-52,46
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 0-52,57
Michel Blaton Titane 0-52,73
Felipe Guinato Ramos Fetiche De Boheme 0-53,16
Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 0-53,68
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Golden De L'elfe 0-54,29
11º Antonio Montánchez Wojan 0-54,54
12º Ana Mateos Bernáldez Taunellie 0-54,61
13º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 0-54,67
14º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lazio 0-54,82
15º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 0-55,05
16º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic Canonball 0-55,34
17º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 0-56,56
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0-57,41
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Josire De Veret 0-58,35
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0-60,04
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 0-61,67
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 0-62,17
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Chicago Blues 0-62,39
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 0-63,13
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 0-63,24
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Hamburg II 0-63,97
27º Michel Blaton Kalimera de Boischaut 0-64,05
28º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 0-64,8
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Jackson Du Parc 0-64,86
30º Alejandro Maldonado Iasmine Du Lys 0-66,69
31º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imocom Darco 0-67,25
32º Antonio Montánchez Don Juan 140 0-67,36
33º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 0-67,49
34º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quickske Van Bost 0-68,29
35º Manuel Blázquez Rilana 0-68,42
36º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Picasso 0-68,59
37º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry 1-69,03
38º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Anabella 7 1-69,17
39º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 1-69,27
40º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Klimke 1-69,3
41º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 1-69,47
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 1-69,51
43º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 1-69,92
44º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrogance 1-69,97
45º Cesar Abreu Savane 1-70,4
46º Pilar  Manescau Martin Eifos D'heric 1-70,56
47º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 1-70,83
48º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 1-70,86
49º Saúl Rodríguez Lindos 1-70,92
50º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 1-71,09
51º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 1-71,3
52º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Le Roy 1-71,72
53º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 1-71,95
54º José María Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 1-72,47
55º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Vald'amour 1-72,59
56º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 2-73,05
57º Alejandro Maldonado Rocky 2-73,12
58º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granni Boy 2-73,44
59º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 2-73,54
60º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Lanarco 2-73,55
61º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Flying Prince 2-75,1
62º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 2-75,14
63º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño All My Dream 2-75,16
64º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 2-75,4
65º Carmen García Medio Libera 2-76,59
66º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 2-76,89
67º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 3-77,84
68º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Cotango 3-78,81
69º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Óscar 3-79,34
70º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 4-52,26
71º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Montecristo 4-60,24
72º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Jivaro De Fraigneau 4-60,26
73º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4-60,85
74º Diego Porres Solís Grandola 4-61,08
75º Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo 4-61,92
76º Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 4-62,77
77º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 4-63,07
78º Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 4-63,34
79º José González High Dream 4-63,95
80º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4-65,42
81º José María Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 4-65,73
82º Ignacio Pagola Marín Taragon 4-66,29
83º David Astolfi Pérez De Guzman Dandy Du Bourg 4-67,52
84º Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 4-68,03
85º Ignacio Pagola Marín Ronaldo 4-68,23
86º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Venus Meia Lua 4-68,37
87º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 4-68,46
88º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 4-68,76
89º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ivoire De Blagny 4-82,96
90º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 5-70,87
91º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Iskar 5-71,29
92º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 5-71,3
93º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 5-71,88
94º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Ayko 5-72,55
95º José González Lou Bego 6-74,1
96º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 6-74,37
97º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 6-74,44
98º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor de Lleo 6-75,46
99º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Quick Boy 8-60,5
100º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 8-61,31
101º Harry Peralta Ramirez Siniwal 8-67,57
102º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Recital 8-67,79
103º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Flanelle de Presle 9-86,31
104º Catherine Mc Afee Baileys 9-87,44
105º Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 10-73,83
106º Camila Paola Zobel Duc D?Vernier 10-76,95
107º José Bono Rodriguez Nipon 10-89,03
108º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Jelko 10-90,06
109º Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 10-92,59
110º Vicente Garrido Martín Fly 11-78,89
111º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 11-94,03
112º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 11-96,82
113º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ilchester 12-59,72
114º Francisco Martín Díaz Oudry el Rasillo 12-67,12
115º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 13-86,23
116º Catherine Mc Afee Laca 14-90,38
117º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramello Z 15-94,12
118º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Flavic 21-85,92
119º Sergio Torres Little Dream 22-89,79
120º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo E
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Lenton Vs Tyshoeve E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare E
  Carlos Sancho Lucielectric 2 E
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves In Chala D'en Haut E
  Diego Porres Solís Acordo R
  Prueba Nº05. G/I. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Life Style 0/0-23,06
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 0/0-24,27
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 0/0-24,42
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Jupiter 0/0-24,97
Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 0/0-25,47
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Porland 0/0-26,49
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic 0/0-26,54
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 0/0-27,8
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/0-28,03
10º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 0/0-28,19
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Ushar 0/0-28,67
12º Cesar Abreu Brisik Del Maniere 0/0-28,95
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/0-31,53
14º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Solalala 0/4-23,81
15º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Sofía 0/4-25,82
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos Javelot Du Loup 0/4-26,62
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Palladin 0/4-27,93
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/4-30,3
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 0/4-32,91
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 0/5-39,39
21º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/8-29,2
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Haley de Molene 0/E
23º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 1-72,68
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ideal du Reverdy 1-73,75
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 1-73,87
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 1-74,46
27º José González Pastor Pirol 1-74,6
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 2-76,1
29º Maria Ferrera Eldorado de Roche 3-82,06
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Conan 18 4-68,49
31º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine De La Gravelle 4-68,85
32º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 4-69,05
33º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 4-70,82
34º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 4-70,99
35º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 4-71,26
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 4-71,75
37º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 5-72,07
38º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Imán Royal 5-72,1
39º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Quinten 5-72,44
40º Susana Ridruejo Joshua Field 5-72,62
41º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kocktel De Brunel 5-73,6
42º José González Pastor Cavalier 5-74,69
43º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rabel 9-73,28
44º Jesús Torres García Averner 9-74,46
45º Juan Riva Francos Amina 9-75,91
46º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 13-74,62
47º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira First 18-94,22
48º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 19-81,92
49º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I E
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach E
  Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Reina 0-ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Droso 0-ET
  Jesús Torres García Odeón 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Nalon 0-ET
  Pelayo Maestre Quintus De Ganex 0-ET
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 0-ET
  Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0-ET
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Kaito 0-ET
  Jesús Torres García Ojalá I 0-ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Noble De Bruyeres 0-ET
11º Jesús Torres García Magnum 4-ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ficus Flayer 4-ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Desiré 4-ET
  Antonio Maestre Quieto 4-ET
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Nepal 7-ET
16º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 8-ET
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 12-ET
  Prueba Nº07. G/III-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Latino VL 0-ET
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 0-ET
  Esteban Domínguez Solheim Mambo Mouse 0-ET
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Tango 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Abigail 45 0-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Nabateo 0-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Bron 0-ET
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Celine 0-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Miracle 0-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0-ET
14º Cesar Abreu Mic Mac Fleur 4-ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tullibards 4-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Gabi De La Ferme 4-ET
  Diego Porres Solís Argo 4-ET
19º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 8-ET
  Prueba Nº08. G/III. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Pérez Martín Kervillalse Du Houssoit 0/0-26,31
Felipe Guinato Ramos Lolita Du Gue 0/0-27,16
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0/0-27,22
Alicia Daurella Onyx 0/0-27,87
Borja Bidon Daurella Yacarta 0/0-28,66
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0/0-30,03
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Llavaneras Smart 0/0-30,07
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pink Flower 0/0-30,75
Candida Mariñas Soto Tentudia 0/0-30,85
10º Alejandro Maldonado Cisco 16 V.L. 0/0-30,91
11º Ignacio Pagola Marín Zimbawe 0/0-30,93
12º Manuel Espinosa Pla Mesager De Mai 0/0-31,06
13º Alejandro Maldonado Olga 0/0-31,38
14º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Infinit D'amian 0/0-31,53
15º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwel 0/0-31,81
16º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 0/0-34,22
17º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sisi 0/0-34,44
18º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 0/1-38
19º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Santana 0/4-28,15
20º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0/4-29,9
21º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ayama 0/4-30,47
22º Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 0/4-33,41
23º Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán 0/4-34,28
24º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/4-35,56
25º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Senator 0/5-36,16
26º Manuel Blázquez Zucarello II 0/5-37,21
27º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Izarra 0/6-42,35
28º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 0/6-42,75
29º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Ayko 0/9-38,32
30º Ana Torres Gamma Flika 0/30-61,97
31º Manuel Blázquez Up To Music 0/40-71,16
32º Raúl Oliva Martínez World Dream 1-72,21
33º Carmen García Medio Lumes 2-73,89
34º Willinton Moreno Camacho Vasco de Gama 4-53,34
35º Maria Bañuls Nettuno 4-54,53
36º Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 4-56,84
37º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 4-59,78
38º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Cascara 6 4-62,5
39º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 4-63,42
40º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Klaire Amourex 4-63,81
41º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee 4-63,84
42º Carlos Sancho Navarro Nodriza 4-68,71
43º Sol Travesedo Basilea 7-79,71
44º Sol Travesedo Star Darco 8-60,03
45º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Insa 9 8-61,09
46º Carlos Bosch Cebrián White Lady 8-61,4
47º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 8-68,34
48º Ignacio Vázquez Minerva San Patrignano 9-69,87
49º Sonsoles Lasaosa Kiowa Des Isles 12-63,5
50º Katrin Gari Roderick 12-65,03
51º Miriam Balbuena Edgar De Lorme 12-65,53
52º Ana Pérez Martín Gipsy Queen E
  Carlos Sancho Navarro Lucielectric 2 E
  Jaime Beca Licenciado E
  Prueba Nº09. Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Solalala 0/0-40,36
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Back Stage 0/0-43,22
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 0/0-43,47
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Chicago Blues 0/0-43,7
Michel Blaton Titane 0/0-45,09
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Imán Royal 0/0-46,32
Michel Blaton Kalimera de Boischaut 0/0-56,42
Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/4-41,97
Vicente Garrido Martín Fly 0/4-44,98
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Flanelle de Presle 0/4-49,34
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0/4-50,04
12º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 0/4-50,89
13º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrogance 0/4-51,22
14º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 0/4-51,53
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Josire De Veret 0/4-52,12
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Acobat's Boy 0/5-60,04
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Golden De L'elfe 0/8-43,32
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/8-43,69
19º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 0/8-44,71
20º Carmen García Medio Libera 0/8-46,54
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Hamburg II 0/8-49,34
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imocom Darco 0/8-54,85
23º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 0/8-55,71
24º Cesar Abreu Savane 0/9-60,34
25º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0/10-61,93
26º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 0/12-48,96
27º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 0/14-61,06
28º Antonio Montánchez Winter 0/15-70,07
29º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0/16-57,97
30º Felipe Guinato Ramos Fetiche De Boheme 0/E
31º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 0/R
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic Canonball 0/R
  Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 0/R
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Jupiter 0/R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0/R
36º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Venus Meia Lua 4-74,62
37º Harry Peralta Ramirez Siniwal 4-75,04
38º Ana Mateos Bernáldez Taunellie 4-75,19
39º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 4-75,2
40º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Anabella 7 4-78,17
41º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 4-78,39
42º José Bono Rodriguez Nipon 4-78,94
43º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 4-78,95
44º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Oberon 4-79,11
45º Cesar Abreu Symfonie 4-79,21
46º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nessete 4-79,54
47º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Picasso 4-79,97
48º Alejandro Maldonado Rocky 4-80,13
49º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Klimke 4-82,41
50º José González Pastor High Dream 4-82,72
51º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor de Lleo 4-82,9
52º Pilar  Manescau Martin Eifos D'heric 4-82,95
53º Diego Porres Solís Grandola 4-83,27
54º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 4-83,37
55º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Le Roy 4-84,03
56º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4-84,86
57º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 5-86,11
58º Camila Paola Zobel Duc D?Vernier 5-86,9
59º Francisco Martín Díaz Oudry el Rasillo 5-89,59
60º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 6-90,4
61º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Flying Prince 6-92,9
62º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Pirón 8-74,28
64º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 8-80,33
65º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quickske Van Bost 8-80,88
66º José González Lou Bego 8-81,24
67º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño All My Dream 8-82,38
68º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 8-82,75
69º Ignacio Pagola Marín Taragon 8-83,03
70º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 8-83,59
71º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dandy Du Bourg 8-84,12
72º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 8-101,5
73º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 9-88,12
74º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Rilana 9-89,64
75º Antonio Montánchez Cassandro 19 9-104,25
76º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 9-105,82
78º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Vald'amour 12-82,6
79º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 12-98,73
80º Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 15-96,75
81º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granni Boy 16-101,54
82º Sergio Torres Little Dream 20-75,92
83º Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 20-81,36
84º Ignacio Pagola Marín Ronaldo 23-111,03
85º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Recital E
  Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima E
  Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada E
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Lazio E
  Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof E
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star E
  Diego Porres Solís Acordo R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ivoire De Blagny E
  Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy E
  Susana Ridruejo Joshua Field R
  Diego Porres Solís Coatepec E
  Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie E
  Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa R
  Prueba Nº10. G/I. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 0-62,61
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0-64,88
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0-67,31
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten 0-67,38
Felipe Guinato Ramos Javelot Du Loup 0-68,39
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Palladin 0-69,35
Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 0-70,09
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 0-70,42
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kocktel De Brunel 0-70,42
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Ushar 0-73,44
11º Jesús Torres García Averner 0-74,12
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0-74,79
13º Antonio Montánchez Don Juan 140 0-74,85
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0-76,91
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rabel 0-77,96
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Óscar 2-84,24
17º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 4-67,42
18º Antonio Montánchez Wojan 4-68,18
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Haley de Molene 4-69,66
20º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Sofía 4-71,12
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 4-71,37
22º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4-72,05
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 4-72,08
24º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Montecristo 4-73,06
25º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 4-73,43
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4-73,45
27º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 4-73,69
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 4-73,74
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Jackson Du Parc 4-76,62
30º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 4-76,66
31º José González Pastor Cavalier 4-77,03
32º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 5-78,03
33º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Conan 18 5-79,15
34º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 5-79,68
35º Maria Ferrera Eldorado de Roche 5-80,14
36º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Carnevally Orion 5-80,68
37º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 7-87,71
38º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 8-71,58
39º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Quick Boy 8-72,09
40º Alejandro Maldonado Iasmine Du Lys 8-72,63
41º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 8-73,64
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 8-74,18
43º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic 8-75,76
44º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 8-77,67
45º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira First 9-81,25
46º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 9-81,27
47º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 11-104,98
48º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 12-61,43
49º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 12-72,65
50º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 12-77,59
51º Saúl Rodríguez Lindos 12-93,72
52º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 14-100,93
53º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 32-106,76
54º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Jelko E
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine De La Gravelle R
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Odeón 0-ET
  Jesús Torres García Magnum 0-ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Desiré 0-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Reina 0-ET
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 0-ET
  Jesús Torres García Ojalá I 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 0-ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Noble De Bruyeres 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Nalon 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Quieto 0-ET
  Pelayo Maestre Quintus De Ganex 0-ET
12º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 4-ET
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Kaito 4-ET
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Nepal 5-105,04
15º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 9-123,91
16º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha E
  Prueba Nº12. G/III-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Miracle 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 0-ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 0-ET
  Esteban Domínguez Solheim Mambo Mouse 0-ET
  Cesar Abreu Mic Mac Fleur 0-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Gabi De La Ferme 0-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Nabateo 0-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Bron 0-ET
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Celine 0-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0-ET
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tullibards 4-ET
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Abigail 45 4-ET
17º Alejandro Maldonado Latino VL 6-110,45
18º Diego Porres Solís Argo 8-ET
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 8-ET
  Prueba Nº13. G/III. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián White Lady 65-50,18
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pink Flower 65-50,37
Felipe Guinato Ramos Lolita Du Gue 65-50,56
Ana Pérez Martín Kervillalse Du Houssoit 65-53,43
Manuel Blázquez Up To Music 65-55,4
Pelayo Maestre Cezanne de Gánex 65-55,65
Francisco Martín Díaz Monel El Rasillo 65-57,21
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 65-57,53
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Llavaneras Smart 65-57,75
10º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwel 65-62,15
11º Ana Torres Gamma Flika 65-63,03
12º Ignacio Pagola Marín Zimbawe 65-65,34
13º Carlos Sancho Navarro Nodriza 65-66,78
14º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 65-69,56
15º Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 65-70,4
16º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 65-74,5
17º Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán 63-58,84
18º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 63-65,87
19º Alejandro Maldonado Cisco 16 V.L. 63-68,93
20º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 63-72,62
21º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Ayko 63-74,71
22º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 62-64,62
23º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sisi 61-64,21
24º Ana Pérez Martín Gipsy Queen 61-76,18
25º Alejandro Maldonado Olga 60-80,84
26º Jaime Beca Licenciado 59-62,84
27º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 59-63,87
28º Willinton Moreno Camacho Vasco de Gama 58-54,62
29º Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 58-57,15
30º Manuel Espinosa Pla Mesager De Mai 58-57,37
31º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 58-61,71
32º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Zucarello II 58-63
33º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Izarra 58-74,96
34º Sonsoles Lasaosa Kiowa Des Isles 53-83,43
35º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 52-72,56
36º Carlos Sancho Navarro Lucielectric 2 38-69,68
37º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Insa 9 38-70,93
38º Miriam Balbuena Edgar De Lorme 37-84,87
39º Katrin Gari Roderick 32-70,12
40º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Santana 25-50,81
41º Borja Bidon Daurella Yacarta 25-54,87
42º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Klaire Amourex 25-57,96
43º Carmen García Medio Lumes 25-77,28
44º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 21-68,46
45º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster Tentudia 18-59,34
46º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Cascara 6 18-62,43
47º Raúl Oliva Martínez World Dream 18-80,15
48º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ayama 14-61,56
49º Ignacio Vázquez Minerva San Patrignano 12-70,81
50º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee E
  Sol Travesedo Star Darco E
  Maria Bañuls Nettuno E
  Sol Travesedo Basilea E
  Prueba Nº14. G/II. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 65-53,29
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic Canonball 65-53,63
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Golden De L'elfe 65-54,65
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Carpe Diem Z 65-55,69
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 65-59,03
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 65-60,39
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Imán Royal 65-60,55
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Klimke 65-60,78
Antonio Montánchez Cassandro 19 65-61,32
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine De La Gravelle 65-62,05
11º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 65-62,44
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 65-63,54
13º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 65-63,81
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Flanelle de Presle 65-65,41
15º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor de Lleo 65-65,92
16º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 65-66,09
17º Antonio Montánchez Winter 65-66,37
18º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 65-67,84
19º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Picasso 65-68,73
20º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 65-69,62
21º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Anabella 7 65-69,65
22º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 65-70,23
23º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imocom Darco 65-73,8
24º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 64-74,72
25º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 64-76,44
26º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ilchester 63-78,73
27º Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 63-79,09
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Pirón 63-79,25
29º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 62-82,63
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 62-84,2
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramello Z 62-84,73
32º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 62-85,07
33º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 60-61,72
34º Francisco Martín Díaz Oudry el Rasillo 59-72,94
35º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 59-83,47
36º Catherine Mc Afee Laca 59-95,25
37º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nessete 57-54,6
38º Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo 57-65,04
39º Ignacio Pagola Marín Ronaldo 57-69,73
40º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Recital 57-81,8
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 57-85,76
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ivoire De Blagny 57-89,35
43º Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 57-100,28
44º Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 56-63,33
45º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lazio 56-66,59
46º Alejandro Maldonado Rocky 56-68,23
47º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 55-78,89
48º Samuel Oliva Martínez Acobat's Boy 55-91,58
49º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Montecristo 54-80,76
50º José María Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 50-60,7
51º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Iskar 48-82,32
52º Alejandro Maldonado Iasmine Du Lys 47-79,46
53º Catherine Mc Afee Baileys 44-105,5
54º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 34-88,48
55º Cesar Abreu Symfonie 25-53,87
56º Ana Mateos Bernáldez Taunellie 25-58,48
57º José González Pastor High Dream 25-60,55
58º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 25-60,68
59º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Josire De Veret 25-61,17
60º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 25-61,32
61º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 25-63,22
62º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 25-64,67
63º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 25-65,24
64º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 25-66,13
65º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrogance 25-66,47
66º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Jackson Du Parc 25-66,5
67º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 25-67,53
68º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quickske Van Bost 25-67,81
69º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 25-68,75
70º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 25-70,75
71º Ignacio Pagola Marín Taragon 25-71,67
72º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granni Boy 25-72,52
73º Susana Ridruejo Joshua Field 22-83,12
74º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 22-83,79
75º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Lanarco 21-86,04
76º Sergio Torres Little Dream 21-87,94
77º Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 21-89,99
78º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 20-58,62
79º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Jivaro De Fraigneau 20-61,14
80º Diego Porres Solís Grandola 20-77,85
81º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 20-90,04
82º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 20-91,07
83º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Quick Boy 19-58,66
84º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 19-96,32
85º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Flying Prince 18-79,3
86º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 18-86,04
87º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Rilana 17-61,3
88º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 17-82,84
89º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 16-61,47
90º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Vald'amour 16-73,48
91º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Le Roy 15-95,23
92º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 14-81,04
93º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Cotango 13-105,41
94º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Venus Meia Lua 12-68,53
95º José María Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 10-82,42
96º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 9-99,22
97º Carmen García Medio Libera E
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 7-93,82
  Camila Paola Zobel Duc D?Vernier E
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Oberon E
  Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy E
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/0-37,85
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 0/0-40,25
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 0/2-43,77
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Sofía 0/4-37,96
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 0/4-39,21
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Palladin 0/4-45,61
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 0/5-42,09
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Solalala 0/8-36,8
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0/8-40,67
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/9-42,35
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0/13-46,23
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos Fetiche De Boheme 0/R
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Ushar 4-77,83
14º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 4-78,76
15º Felipe Guinato Ramos Javelot Du Loup 4-79,68
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 4-81,04
17º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 4-81,33
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rabel 4-81,6
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 4-83,41
20º José González Pastor Cavalier 4-84,15
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4-84,6
22º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 4-86,13
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Óscar 4-86,38
24º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic 5-90,04
25º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 7-96,6
26º Antonio Montánchez Don Juan 140 8-78,45
27º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Porland 8-78,59
28º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 8-79,16
29º Antonio Montánchez Wojan 8-79,44
30º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 8-79,69
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Haley de Molene 8-79,81
32º Cesar Abreu Savane 8-79,97
33º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 8-81,93
34º José González Pastor Pirol 117 8-82,75
35º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 8-82,79
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 8-83,22
37º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Carnevally Orion 8-84,15
38º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten 8-84,21
39º Juan Riva Francos Amina 8-84,69
40º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 10-92,61
41º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Jupiter 12-77,74
42º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 12-81,96
43º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Conan 18 12-82,58
44º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 15-96,4
45º Saúl Rodríguez Lindos 21-91,44
46º Cesar Abreu Brisik Del Maniere 21-105,24
47º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Jelko 24-87,19
48º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño All My Dream 29-88,57
49º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas E
  Jesús Torres García Averner R
  Maria Ferrera Eldorado de Roche E
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Life Style R
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere R