Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/06/2006
CSNB-E Oviedo, C.E. El Asturcón (Oviedo)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Ponis. 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Guzmán Fernández Elfo 0-57,49
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Nemo 0-64,19
Andrea García Riaño Elfo 4-81,71
María Pelaez Nemo 4-86,32
Ana Rosas Obélix 19-104,46
  Prueba Nº02. Ponis. 0,60 m.A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Covadonga Antolin Banzón 0-52,57
Melisa Vallina Pintayus 0-58,83
Aida Norniella Pintayus 0-63,5
Ivan Llano Picalgallo 0-65,12
Rafael Fernández Banzón 8-79,83
Sara Osuna Picalgallo E
  Prueba Nº03. 0,75 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Florez Ulises 0-57,41
Lucía García Sherpa 4-60,09
Mónica Suárez Pizarro Ulises 4-60,44
Carolina Castañon Duende 8-72,97
Marta Garcia Martinez Duende 12-81,33
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Bloomer Pedge E
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Bloomer Pedge E
  Jesus Florez Espinete E
  Maria Alvarez Loy Espinete E
  Maria Suarez Sherpa E
  Andrea García Riaño Kevin E
  Prueba Nº04. 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Florez Codo 0-49,5
Manuel Cueto Codo 0-52,68
Magali Muñiz Bernabeu Xulin 0-60,99
Amparo García Pérez Enol 4-40,95
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Jou Jou 4-62,47
Maria Alvarez Loy Podo 8-56,91
Santiago Longo Tuareg 12-56,27
Coral Castaño Tuareg E
  Andrea Pevida Rufo E
  Aida Alvarez Norniella Rufo E
  Prueba Nº05. Ponis. 1,05 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Aparicio Indiana 0-51,49
Pablo Rosas Chipie 0-51,63
Amparo García Pérez Tranban 4-60,16
Nilay Girginer Armengol Flash Dance 8-61,48
Carla Alvarez Romerito E
  Sara Miranda Romerito E
  Sandra Roson Chipie E
  Prueba Nº06. 1 metro. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia 0-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Oviñana 0-ET
  Rocio Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 0-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Queico Astur 0-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Mortadelo Astur 0-ET
Nilay Girginer Armengol Flash Dance 4-ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Libra 8-ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ronin 8-ET
Alvaro García Barredo Keler De Atabat E
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Oberto E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nilay Girginer Armengol Viola 0-ET
  Christian Junquera Perera Duquesa IV 0-ET
  Manuel Cuetos Fernandez Duc du Val 0-ET
  Omar Fernández Siscar Lara 0-ET
  Nerea Fernández González Azalea M 0-ET
  Javier Alvarez Rayo 0-ET
Antonio Moreno Bambois E
  Verena Christmann Ummer E
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Corza E
  Prueba Nº08. Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Ulises 0-59,53
Covadonga Morilla Pinocho 0-60,81
Fidel Dávila García Tac Tic 0-72,17
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Boreal 0-72,34
Ari Gonzalez Barros Trebon 0-72,87
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0-75,68
José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao 0-75,97
Ana De Luis Diaz Shine On 0-76,75
José María Diaz Alvarez Grinkok 0-77,65
10º Diego Pérez Bilbao Ambries 0-79,57
11º Ari Gonzalez Barros Ghor Black 0-81,14
12º Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 0-85,85
13º Maria Alvarez Loy Imperioso 4-73,03
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Ibu De Olid 4-84,84
15º Ari Gonzalez Barros Ghominolo 8-75,02
16º Pablo Collada Sandman 10-97,61
17º Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Le Phrene E
18º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Rebeca E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois 0/0-27,22
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Eliot Des Souces 0/0-27,56
Eloy Calvo Gringo de la Cense 0/0-27,79
Laura Rodriguez Duc du Dumjean 0/0-28,43
Ruben Cabo Veloz 0/0-29,61
Fidel Dávila García Atenea Star 0/0-31,43
Pablo Noval I.Zostara 51 0/4-25,05
Ari Gonzalez Barros Queen De Borines 0/4-25,14
Laura García Sherman 0/4-32,22
10º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto 0/8-27,34
11º Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino G Molino 1-65,41
12º Laura Diez Collado Decibel Marquisat 1-65,42
13º Ari Gonzalez Barros Abu-Becker 1-66,7
14º Sheila Rodríguez Merino Jump Villers 2-68,53
15º Pedro Collada El Niño 4-56,77
16º Ángela Alonso Álvarez Gramille II 4-57,02
17º Diego Moya Rodriguez Queen 4-59,93
18º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Coconut Grove 4-60,56
19º Lucía Manrique Kosovo 4-60,6
20º Omar Fanjul Alvarez Veletas 5-67,16
21º Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 8-61,41
22º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lenard 9-65,18
23º Nerea Fernández González Damast 9-65,33
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Pico La Bella 13-81,34
25º Carla Rivera Azar E
  Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Milminka E
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme E
  Jose Sinesio Lopez Fernandez Nashville E
  Victoria Escobedo Duchesse de la Rue E
  Fidel Dávila García Ghoyorak G Molino E
  Carla Rivera Arlequín E
  Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Bruja E
  Jairo Junquera Perera Fiesta Du Chateaux E
  Prueba Nº10. G/III. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir du Park 0-68,24
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Enzo eu Touney 0-73,58
Roberto Pérez González Whitney 0-74,99
Eladio Magdalena Sinclair 0-79,23
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Exocet 0-84,89
Laura Domingo Galoubet 0-87,63
Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 0-87,67
Leonardo Medal García Corena 4-76,83
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 4-78,47
10º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Just for fun 4-80,71
11º Bruno Nasari Prior Tempore 6-94,41
12º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 6-94,88
13º Leonardo Medal García Galerna 8-77,52
14º Diego Pérez Bilbao Ramona Karla 8-84,3
15º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Nerón 10-96,44
16º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Lula Star 12-86,38
17º Mariana Alvarez Fernandez Aliena 12-88,11
18º Javier Cuñarro Rivera di Levante 12-88,84
19º Verena Christmann Socke 12-105,56
20º Leonardo Medal García Icone 16-78,87
21º Ari Gonzalez Barros Miratel 17-108,13
  Prueba Nº11. G/II. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 0-73,44
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0-76,13
Pedro Reanult Lakme 0-79,13
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hanna la Ina 4-75,43
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 4-75,95
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay 4-77,64
Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 4-78,67
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 4-80,81
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 4-81,19
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 4-84,12
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Invendo 4-86,46
12º Leonardo Medal García Rigoletta 4-90,6
13º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 8-73,08
14º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hofnar 8-75,24
15º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 8-92,09
16º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 16-84,05
17º Federico Puente Sirga 16-86,84
18º Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee E
  Prueba Nº12. Ponis 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Guzmán Fernández Elfo 0-48,34
María Pelaez Nemo 0-53,34
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Obélix 4-78,99
Ana Rosas Obélix E
Andrea García Riaño Elfo E
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Nemo E
  Prueba Nº13. Ponis 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Florez Banzón 0-44,46
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Jou Jou 0-47,83
Aida Norniella Pintayus 0-47,93
Ivan Llano Picalgallo 0-48,95
Covadonga Antolin Pintayus 4-51,77
Rafael Fernández Picalgallo 4-60,42
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Bloomer Pedge 4-71
Santiago Longo Relampago 4-74,57
Leticia Castaño Tuareg 8-79,8
10º Sara Menendez Duende E
  Prueba Nº14. Ponis 0,75 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Florez Ulises 0-46,53
Jesus Florez Espinete 4-54,88
Andrea García Riaño Kevin 4-55,65
Maria Suarez Sherpa 4-57,24
Lucía García Sherpa 8-57,31
Maria Alvarez Loy Espinete 8-68,38
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Bloomer Pedge E
Mónica Suárez Pizarro Ulises E
Carolina Castañon Duende E
10º Marta Garcia Martinez Duende E
  Prueba Nº15. Ponis 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amparo García Pérez Enol 0-46,41
Manuel Cueto Codo 0-53,97
Maria Alvarez Loy Podo 0-58,85
Magali Muñiz Bernabeu Xulin 0-61,67
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Jou Jou 0-66,2
Aida Alvarez Norniella Rufo 0-66,61
Claudia Florez Codo 4-55,17
Santiago Longo Tuareg 8-74,7
Coral Castaño Tuareg E
10º Andrea Pevida Rufo E
  Prueba Nº16. Ponis 1,05 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amparo García Pérez Troban 0-56,7
Sara Miranda Romerito 0-59,62
Nilay Girginer Armengol Flash Dance 0-66,81
Carla Alvarez Romerito 0-67,84
Irene Aparicio Indiana 4-70,17
Sandra Roson Chipie E
Pablo Rosas Chipie E
  Prueba Nº17. 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ronin 0-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Oviñana 0-ET
María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sheila 2-80,4
Diego Pérez Bilbao Queico Astur 4-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Mortadelo Astur 4-ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Mistella 4-ET
  Alvaro García Barredo Keler De Atabat 4-ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia 8-ET
Nilay Girginer Armengol Flash Dance 9-90,18
10º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Oberto E
  Prueba Nº18. G/V. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nilay Girginer Armengol Viola 0-ET
  Omar Fernández Siscar Lara 0-ET
  Nerea Fernández González Damast 0-ET
  Manuel Cuetos Duc du Val 0-ET
  Claudia Florez Galerna 0-ET
  Antonio Moreno Bambois De Pree 0-ET
  Christian Junquera Perera Duquesa IV 0-ET
Maria Alvarez Loy Imperioso 4-ET
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Corza 4-ET
  Javier Alvarez Rayo 4-ET
  Prueba Nº19. Promoción. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Covadonga Morilla Pinocho 0-68,07
Ari Gonzalez Barros Trebon 0-73,21
Ari Gonzalez Barros Ghor Black 0-79,07
José María Diaz Alvarez Grinkok 0-82,32
Ari Gonzalez Barros Ghominolo 0-83,02
Rocio Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 0-83,5
Verena Christmann Ummer 0-91,26
Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 0-91,88
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0-8674
10º Pablo Collada Sandman 4-81,5
11º Diego Pérez Bilbao Ambries 4-89,43
12º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao 8-82,667
13º Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Le Phrene E
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Rebeca E
  Prueba Nº20. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Noval I.Zostara 51 0-54,57
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto 0-54,92
Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme 0-55,43
Ari Gonzalez Barros Queen De Borines 0-57,55
Eloy Calvo Gringo de la Cense 0-57,72
Ángela Alonso Álvarez Gramille II 0-58,86
Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino G Molino 0-71,33
Ruben Cabo Veloz 0-71,78
Laura García García Sherman II 0-73,01
10º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Coconut Grove 0-77,25
11º Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee 0-79,15
12º Ari Gonzalez Barros Abu-Becker 2-91,21
13º Fidel Dávila García Ghoyorak G Molino 4-59,42
14º Victoria Escobedo Duchesse de la Rue 4-71,31
15º Carla Rivera Azar 4-71,34
16º Nerea Fernández González Damast 4-73,87
17º Bruno Nasari Prior Tempore 4-76,55
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lenard 4-77,74
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Pico La Bella 4-82,34
20º Laura Rodriguez Duc du Dumjean 4-82,4
21º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Bruja 5-87,14
22º Sheila Rodríguez Merino Jump Villers 8-64,77
23º Diego Moya Rodriguez Queen 8-75,42
24º Omar Fanjul Alvarez Veletas 8-78,5
25º Pedro Collada El Niño 9-87,61
26º Lucía Manrique Kosovo 9-87,79
27º Jose Sinesio Lopez Fernandez Nashville 10-90,13
28º Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois 11-95,58
29º Carla Rivera Arlequín 12-77,61
30º Laura Diez Collado Decibel Marquisat 13-102,02
31º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Ulises 14-91,97
32º Jairo Junquera Perera Fiesta Du Chateaux 16-77,84
33º Ana De Luis Diaz Shine On E
  Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Milminka E
  Julio Arias Cueva Dalí de Gánex E
  Prueba Nº22. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Reanult Lakme 0/0-33,08
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hofnar 0/0-34,86
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 0/0-34,91
Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 0/0-35,02
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 0/4-36,77
Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 0/4-39,74
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 0/R
Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 4-77,61
Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 4-78,33
10º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Kati 4-79,55
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Invendo 4-81,09
12º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hanna la Ina 4-82,41
13º Federico Puente Sirga 8-79,64
14º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 9-95,93
15º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay 11-103,5
16º Diego Pérez Bilbao Huron E
  Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee E
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B R