Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/07/2006
CSN* Cabezón de la Sal, Cabezón de la Sal (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Bezanilla Dinamic de Bel Air 0-ET
  Antonio Calderon Ascot Moon 0-ET
  Jaime Mac Milton 0-ET
Javier Gandara Salvia 4-ET
  Fausto Uriarte Ghorin 4-ET
Nuria Añibarro Syrius de Lasier 5-83,12
Maria Canteras Taranto 8-ET
Sara Juanco Maur Kaffka E
  Prueba Nº02. Abierta. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cosme Zubiría Havanne D'enovis 0-50,78
Irene Gil Balme De Ibaya 0-53,42
Ana Cuadrado Escándalo 0-56,46
Manuel Taboada Ivon Du Plape 0-57,34
Alaia Astarloa Histoire De Vauben 0-57,82
Javier Quintela Tenderse 0-58,06
Eva Suarez Llanes Moha-Heralda ET 0-58,07
Ignacio Villate Guadix 0-58,88
Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Tabú de Balme 0-60,09
10º Borja Gonzalez De Las Cuevas Kit Kat 0-62,76
11º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 0-63,02
12º Sara Vena Fagnum Du Ster 0-66,34
13º Sara Canduela Decibel Marquisat 0-66,6
14º Rocío Irazusta Sandro Boy 0-67,8
15º Rocío Irazusta Hamorga Dark 0-74,09
16º Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 4-53,69
17º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 4-54,72
18º Rocio Indurain Bohemiah 4-57,67
19º Salvador Mazo Onza 4-57,94
20º Sara Minguell Lissy De La Bonnette 4-61,12
21º Ana Nicolas Dandy 4-62,61
22º Marina Tazón Garriga Brunei-Aragon 4-64,32
23º Patricia García Cantín Jumeau Du Vallet 4-69,74
24º Marta Moreno Gus 7-91,41
25º Stephane Euthoven Bentley 8-62,82
26º Natalia Quintanar Artax 12-63,19
27º Alberto Leon Txato 12-79,76
28º María Begoña Wendy E
  Rodrigo Rodríguez Ojeda Dorado R
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Magno Ceed E
  Alberto Enriquez Blushing Grey E
  Ramón Tomás Bayo Quency E
  Lucia Sierra Greta Garbo Z E
  Prueba Nº03. G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jenifer Setien Il Lino Speed 0-52,8
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0-52,9
German Puente Guerra Mora 2 0-55,01
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 0-55,08
Elisa Del Corral Diaz Rostrio 0-57,65
Isaac Medrano Cake De La Hayzery 4-63,04
Jose Diaz Cuero Archilena 4-63,63
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4-67,61
María Terán Furio Du Brumans 4-72,11
10º Andres Gonzalez Orrantia Nuca E
  Elena Callirgos Panchito E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Zubiria Koquet Du Layon 0/0-28,3
Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe III 0/0-28,46
Lorena Velado Lance de Padua 0/0-29,41
Lucia Solar O'hasard 0/0-29,84
Elena Valero Hipica.Com Gravillais 0/0-30,16
Alejandra Martin Cupidon de Garrat 0/0-31,38
Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 0/0-41,82
Jose Vidal Deal C 0/0-42,52
Maria Puente Mannon 0/0-43,48
10º Guillermo González Eguinoa Hobby Du Chely 0/4-27,65
11º Lucía Terán Adal Colibrí 0/4-28,4
12º Ana Eguizabal Havanne De Marins 0/4-38,88
13º Ivan Serrano Fire Night 0/4-41,21
14º Mar Terán de la Piedra Litterses 0/4-42,94
15º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Entebbe Star 0/8-43,36
16º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Careca De Ruyco 0/9-62,34
17º Elena Pulito Montana 0/E
18º Miguel de Gabriel Helios Hercules 4-50,13
19º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 4-54,74
20º Sergio Pulito Caleta 4-55,16
21º Borja Ballester Lewis De La Baie 4-56,81
22º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4-57,8
23º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4-58,55
24º Ruth Vara Carolux V 4-59,68
25º Ana Egusquiza Tssar 4-59,79
26º Ivan Serrano Mondai Mondaine 4-60,78
27º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4-60,78
28º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Ciban De Ruyco 4-61,11
29º Macarena Santos Diaz De Lope-Diaz  Quickley 4-63,84
30º Alba Jimenez Navia De Sofelguera 4-73,71
31º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro I 8-53,05
32º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 8-55,07
33º Borja Villalón Puras Único 8-56,69
34º Manuel Movellán Raichu 8-69,73
35º Efren Garcia Bueno Dohod 9-74,97
36º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 9-76,22
37º Tobías Hanke Niklas 9-77,27
38º José María Milla Pérez Lukresia 10-79,53
39º Alberto Lazaro Ares Ceed 12-49,84
40º Fernando Velar Jamiroquai 12-61,17
41º Inés Iraeta Draguer De Passay 12-62,75
42º Zaloa Arias Loustic De Semensan 17-93,51
43º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 20-68,69
44º Jose Ramon Arce Viñon-Caoua E
  Salvador Mazo Mikesnow De Rostrio E
  María Moreno Isteries Des Ouches E
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 0-47,01
Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 0-49,32
Luis Terán Eole D`Arbaz 0-51,37
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0-53,45
Jose Carlos Garabito J.Vivar 0-53,76
Iñigo Macias Istria Du Montois 0-54,69
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 0-55,82
Manuel Movellán Haydn 0-58,21
Ignacio Ariño Danubio 0-59,47
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 0-61,18
11º Cristina Clemente Larzac De Dezert 0-61,36
12º Tobías Hanke Quantera 0-62,13
13º Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl 0-64,21
14º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 4-50,84
15º Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 4-59,88
16º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4-60,47
17º Clara Pérez Villalón Urasche 4-65,81
18º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 4-66,21
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 4-69,19
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 4-69,89
21º Federico Puente Sirga 8-50,44
22º Ivan Serrano Óscar 8-52,94
23º Guillermo González Eguinoa Himalaya 8-56,93
24º Olga Calabozo Jafnet De Courteil 8-58,24
25º José María Blanco Cabomba 8-58,49
26º Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino G. Molino 8-63,32
27º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jessie Jones 8-74,1
28º Elena von Zedlitz Grale Des Pres 12-59,64
29º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 16-50,23
30º Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 16-60,43
31º Manuel Movellán Moha Lucas Et 21-89,95
32º Eider Abasolo Lottie-C E
  Alberto Cantín Joker E
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert E
  Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. E
  Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta E
  Jose Vidal Alexia E
  Fidel Dávila García Ghoyorak G. Molino E
  Borja Villalón Puras Olandra E
  Sergio Pulito El señor de Corbou E
  Prueba Nº06.Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Juanco Milton 0-49,38
  Javier Gandara Salvia 0-50,52
  Nuria Añibarro Syrius de Lasier 0-53,8
  Maria Bezanilla Dinamic de Bel Air 0-54,38
  Fausto Uriarte Ghorin 0-56,2
Antonio Calderon Ascot Moon 4-56,51
Maria Canteras Taranto 11-84,11
Jaime Mac Lennan Maur Kaffka E
Lorea Aizpuru Nutela E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0-45,83
German Puente Guerra Mora 2 0-46,07
Elisa Del Corral Diaz Rostrio 0-51,25
María Terán Furio Du Brumans 0-55,79
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4-67,58
Anne Aizpuru Jalisko 4-69,86
Marta Moreno Gus 8-65,16
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z E
  Prueba Nº08. Abierta. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Nicolas Dandy 0-51,02
Rocio Indurain Bohemiah 0-52,25
Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Tabú de Balme 0-52,29
Salvador Mazo Onza 0-56,82
Mónica Gibert Óscar 0-57,42
Ana Cuadrado Escándalo 0-57,43
Ignacio Villate Guadix 0-58,41
Salvador Mazo Mikesnow De Rostrio 0-63,11
Sara Canduela Decibel Marquisat 0-63,2
10º Rocío Irazusta Sandro Boy 0-63,21
11º Rocío Irazusta Hamorga Dark 0-69,97
12º Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 4-49,25
13º Manuel Taboada Ivon Du Plape 4-56,36
14º Patricia García Cantín Jumeau Du Vallet 4-59,82
15º Eva Suarez Moha-Heralda ET 4-64,68
16º Marina Tazón Garriga Brunei-Aragon 4-64,78
17º Laura Sobrino Corinto 4-72,41
18º Irene Gil Balme De Ibaya 8-52,93
19º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 8-53,07
20º Stephane Enthoven Unicum W 8-67,71
21º Iñigo Muguerza Teja 11-84,64
22º Alberto Leon Txato 12-56,06
23º Borja Gonzalez De Las Cuevas Kit Kat 12-63,34
24º Natalia Quintanar Artax 18-82,01
25º Alberto Enriquez Blushing Grey E
  Maria Begoña Saenz Diez Wendy E
  Alaia Astarloa Histoire De Vauben E
  Lucia Sierra Greta Garbo Z E
  Sara Minguell Lissy De La Bonnette E
  Stephane Enthoven Bentley E
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Magno Ceed E
  Jose Ramon Arce Viñon-Caoua E
  Manuel Movellán Raichu E
  Joaquin Gil Jabali De Valduma E
  Rodrigo Rodríguez Ojeda Dorado E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo González Eguinoa Hobby Du Chely 0/0-31,72
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro I 0/0-33,8
Sergio Pulito El señor de Corbou 0/0-34,48
Fidel Dávila García Ghoyorak G. Molino 0/0-37,01
Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Careca De Ruyco 0/0-38,76
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 0/0-39,37
Zaloa Arias Loustic De Semensan 0/0-40,02
Sergio Pulito Caleta 0/4-33,68
Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe III 0/4-34,92
10º Manuel Movellán Haydn 0/4-36,41
11º Jenifer Setien Il Lino Speed 0/4-40,28
12º Manuel Movella Moha Lucas Et 0/4-44,72
13º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 0/4-44,88
14º Javier Quintela Tendresse 0/4-49,44
15º Lucía Terán Adal Colibrí 0/8-44,31
16º Ivan Serrano Mondai Mondaine 0/8-47,2
17º José Luis Zubiria Koquet Du Layon 4-64,56
18º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 4-66,34
19º Ana Eguizabal Havanne De Marins 4-69,78
20º Lorena Velado Lance de Padua 4-69,84
21º Borja Ballester Lewis De La Baie 4-70,5
22º Miguel de Gabriel Helios Hercules 4-71,09
23º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 4-74,86
24º Ruth Vara Carolux V 4-75,95
25º Tobías Hanke Niklas 4-80,74
26º Fernando Velar Jamiroquai 5-85,87
27º Jose Vidal Deal C 6-89,09
28º Alba Jimenez Lopez Navia De Sofelguera 8-61,06
29º Mar Terán de la Piedra Litterses 8-65,06
30º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 8-71,92
31º Elena Valero Gravillais 8-72,05
32º Macarena Santos Diaz De Lope-Diaz  Quickley 8-74,24
33º Ivan Serrano Fire Night 8-78,1
34º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Ciban De Ruyco 8-78,61
35º Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. 9-87,03
36º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 9-88,8
37º Efren Garcia Bueno Dohod 12-73,06
38º Borja Villalón Puras Único 12-82,72
39º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 12-84,64
40º José María Milla Pérez Lukresia 16-72,58
41º Ana Egusquiza Tssar 16-74,12
42º Alberto Lazaro Ares Ceed 28-61,52
43º Jose Diaz Cuero Archilena 34-92,77
44º María Moreno Isteries Des Ouches E
  Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío E
  Cosme Zubiría Havanne D'enovis E
  Alejandra Martin Cupidon de Garrat E
  Elena Pulito Montana E
  Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Entebbe Star E
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert E
  Inés Iraeta Draguer De Passay E
  Maria Puente Mannon E
  Lucia Solar O'hasard E
  Prueba Nº10. G/III. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/0-21,9
Luis Terán Eole D`Arbaz 0/0-22,29
Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 0/0-24,12
Jose Carlos Garabito J.Vivar 0/0-28,37
Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl 0/0-29,15
Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 0/0-31,86
Iñigo Macias Istria Du Montois 0/4-26,41
Tobías Hanke Quantera 0/4-29,1
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 0/4-29,43
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 0/4-32,31
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0/4-35
12º Clara Pérez Villalón Urasche 0/6-44,33
13º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Fagnum Du Stern 0/8-30,19
14º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 0/8-35,03
15º José María Blanco Hipica.Com Cabomba 0/8-35,54
16º Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 0/12-25,7
17º Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino G. Molino 0/12-34,26
18º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4-48,76
19º Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 4-50,16
20º Federico Puente Sirga 4-50,67
21º Olga Calabozo Jafnet De Courteil 4-50,86
22º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4-51,77
23º Cristina Clemente Larzac De Dezert 4-51,97
24º Ignacio Ariño Danubio 4-52,17
25º Guillermo González Eguinoa Himalaya 4-53,54
26º Eider Abasolo Lottie-C 4-54,64
27º Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 4-54,79
28º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 8-50,62
29º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 8-55,37
30º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jessie Jones 9-60,97
31º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 10-67,8
32º Borja Ganzabal Arthur 10-83,84
33º Elena von Zedlitz Grale Des Pres 12-47,58
34º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 15-70,13
35º Alberto Cantín Joker E
  Prueba Nº11. Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gandar Salvia 0-44,19
  Nuria Añibarro Syrius de Lasier 0-44,84
  Antonio Calderon Ascot Moon 0-47,93
  Jaime Mac Lennan Milton 0-48,23
  Fausto Uriarte Ghorin 0-48,56
Alberto Quintana Syrius de Lasier 4-46,14
Lorea Aizpuru Nutela E
  Maria Bezanilla Dinamic de Bel Air E
  Maria Canteras Taranto E
  Sara Juanco Maur Kaffka E
  Prueba Nº12. Abierta. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 0-45,33
Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 0-47,94
Eva Suarez Llanes Moha-Heralda ET 0-48,43
Manuel Taboada Ivon Du Plape 0-48,7
Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Tabú de Balme 0-48,76
Sara Minguell Lissy De La Bonnette 0-49,93
Ana Cuadrado Escándalo 0-51,35
Ignacio Villate Guadix 0-52,36
Manuel Movellán Raichu 0-52,39
10º Mónica Gibert De Diego Óscar 0-53,39
11º Rocio Indurain Bohemiah 0-53,5
12º Sara Canduela Decibel Marquisat 0-55,7
13º Rocío Irazusta Hamorga Dark 0-58,25
14º Borja Gonzalez De Las Cuevas Kit Kat 4-46,78
15º Estefania Enthoven Bentley 4-51,21
16º Estefania Enthoven Unicum W 4-55,99
17º Ramón Tomás Bayo Quincy 6-77,71
18º Natalia Quintanar Artax 8-52,25
19º Alberto Enriquez Mykeju 8-53,97
20º Iñigo Muguerza Teja 8-55
21º Rodrigo Rodríguez Ojeda Dorado 8-55,44
22º Marina Tazón Garriga Brunei-Aragon 8-57,39
23º Laura Sobrino Corinto 8-60,75
24º Alberto Leon Txato 12-54,59
25º Lucia Sierra Greta Garbo Z E
  María Moreno Isteries Des Ouches E
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Magno Ceed E
  Joaquin Gil Jabali De Valduma E
  Maria Begoña Saenz Diez Wendy E
  Prueba Nº13. G/V. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0-43,44
María Terán Furio Du Brumans 0-52,03
Elena Pulito Montana 0-52,83
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Cromatic de Rostrío 0-54,37
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Zeus-Z 0-54,41
Jose Diaz Cuero Archilena 0-56,26
Elisa Del Corral Diaz Rostrio 4-50,58
Elena Callirgos Panchito 4-65,66
German Puente Guerra Mora 2 5-73,39
10º Anne Aizpuru Jalisko 9-73,7
11º Marta Moreno Aguaron Gus E
  Blanca Sierra Nalda Pescador De Cueto E
  Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes E
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 29-64,98
Guillermo González Eguinoa Hobby Du Chely 28-62,62
Sergio Pulito Caleta 27-62,43
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 27-63,17
Fidel Dávila García Ghoyorak G. Molino 27-63,67
José Luis Zubiria Koquet Du Layon 26-61,8
Lorena Velado Lance de Padua 26-63,21
Inés Iraeta Draguer De Passay 26-63,72
Alba Jimenez Lopez Navia De Sofelguera 26-63,97
10º Alejandra Martin Cupidon de Garrat 26-65,84
11º Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe III 25-61,39
12º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 25-61,76
13º Miguel de Gabriel Helios Hercules 24-61,27
14º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Careca De Ruyco 24-65,79
15º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 23-62,15
16º Irene Gil Balme De Ibaya 23-62,21
17º Lucia Solar O'hasard 23-62,31
18º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 22-64,28
19º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 22-65,88
20º Lucía Terán Adal Colibrí 21-61,95
21º Jenifer Setien Il Lino Speed 21-62,78
22º Alberto Cantín Joker 21-62,81
23º Borja Ballester Lewis De La Baie 21-64,15
24º Macarena Santos Diaz De Lope-Diaz  Quickley 21-65,36
25º Alberto Lazaro Ares Ceed 21-65,58
26º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 20-61,46
27º Ivan Serrano Fire Night 20-63,5
28º Ivan Serrano Mondai Mondaine 20-63,61
29º Efren Garcia Bueno Dohod 20-64,72
30º Borja Villalón Puras Único 20-68,77
31º José María Milla Pérez Lukresia 19-61,66
32º Ana Egusquiza Tssar 19-61,82
33º Jose Vidal Deal C 19-62,89
34º Rocío Irazusta Sandro Boy 19-66,8
35º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Entebbe Star 18-54,82
36º Eider Abasolo Lottie-C 18-64,33
37º Tobías Hanke Niklas 18-64,4
38º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 17-60,07
39º Mar Terán de la Piedra Litterses 17-64,21
40º Zaloa Arias Loustic De Semensan 17-64,9
41º Fernando Velar Jamiroquai 17-S.C.
42º Elena Valero Hipica.Com Gravillais 15-65,68
43º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Ciban De Ruyco 14-65,34
44º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 14-73,84
45º Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino G. Molino 13-63,24
46º Salvador Mazo Onza 11-SC
47º Cosme Zubiría Havanne D'enovis 8-SC
48º Ana Eguizabal Havanne De Marins 8-SC
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo González Eguinoa Himalaya 0/4-35,1
Jose Carlos Garabito J.Vivar 0/4-35,82
Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 0/4-36,07
Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 0/4-37,47
Sergio Pulito El señor de Corbou 0/4-40,23
Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 0/8-37,32
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/8-38,82
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4-66,52
Luis Terán Eole D`Arbaz 4-67,24
10º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 4-71,71
11º Cristina Clemente Larzac De Dezert 4-71,93
12º Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 4-73,9
13º Tobías Hanke Quantera 4-78,77
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 5-90,1
15º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 8-63,58
16º Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. 8-65,54
17º José María Blanco Cabomba 8-67,38
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro I 8-72,85
19º Manuel Movellán Haydn 8-78,72
20º Clara Pérez Villalón Urasche 9-88,43
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 12-71,33
22º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Fagnum Du Stern 12-75,08
23º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 16-70,13
24º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 16-72,07
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 16-80,83
26º Manuel Movellán Moha Lucas Et 20-68,91
27º Iñigo Macias Istria Du Montois 20-81,02
28º Ignacio Ariño Danubio R
  Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl R
  Borja Ganzabal Arthur E
  Elena von Zedlitz Grale Des Pres E
  Olga Calabozo Jafnet De Courteil E
  Federico Puente Sirga R
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais R
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jessie Jones E