Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/07/2006
CSI**** La Coruña, C.H. Casas Novas (Arteixo, La Coruña. España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Roadrunner 0-55,73
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0-56,16
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0-57,01
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 0-58,93
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 0-60,12
Reynald Angot (Fra) Vesuvius Van Het Moeshof 0-61,13
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Acaletta E 0-61,31
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo 0-61,32
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 0-62,31
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) El Tombo Z 0-62,35
11º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) L'Orange on the Rocks Z 0-63,49
12º Robin Sweely ( USA ) Coming Star 0-66,57
13º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Kurtysse De Combord 0-66,74
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 0-68,52
15º Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 0-69,37
16º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Frida 0-70,43
17º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo du Cerisier 0-72,95
18º Francisco Moura (Por) Lorenzo 0-73,73
19º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Madame Pompadour M 0-74,47
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 0-77,96
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0-78,25
22º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0-79,19
23º Joaquín Poves Gil (Esp) Jana 0-81,91
24º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 0-82,24
25º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0-82,36
26º Lionel Collard-Bovy (Arg) Salvaros 0-85,47
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hyades Belmaniere 0-85,74
28º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0-85,84
29º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Santina Z 1-88,09
30º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Quebec 1-88,23
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 2-90,38
32º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 2-91,35
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Loriot 2-92,09
34º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 4-55,25
35º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Richebourg 4-57,46
36º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4-60,28
37º Franke Sloothak (Ale) No Time 4-60,64
38º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kocktel De Brunel 4-60,88
39º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 4-62,47
40º Peter Postelman (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 4-67,16
41º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 4-72,43
42º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 4-74,87
43º Cristophe François (Esp) Sikorsky 4-77,3
44º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 4-77,53
45º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 5-86,93
46º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 8-60,23
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Rosie 8-75,48
48º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kendo Mail 8-83,88
49º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Oakie Doakie 8-84,25
50º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 11-112,16
51º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai De Salines 12-64,67
52º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 12-77,44
53º Francisco Guedes (Por) Jericho De Semilly 12-79,68
54º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 13-118,71
55º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Irac des Forets 14-92,13
56º Megan Lamaze (USA) Kiss Me Des Joncs R
  Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny Lassergut R
  Dominique Robert (Fra) Million R
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi R
  prueba Nº02. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny Lassergut 0/0-23,55
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 0/0-24,03
Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger V 0/0-24,07
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 0/0-24,46
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 0/0-24,66
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Oasis 0/0-25,57
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0/0-25,58
Reynald Angot (Fra) Qerly Chin 0/0-25,75
Michel Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/0-26,27
10º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0/0-26,54
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Conan 18 0/0-26,71
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 0/0-27,01
13º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) JPC Modesto Equifoam 0/0-27,28
14º Franke Sloothak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 0/0-27,64
15º Robin Sweely ( USA ) Qarco v't Merelsnest 0/0-28,19
16º Megan Lamaze (USA) Chardo 0/0-28,52
17º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Laksha De Breve 0/0-29,8
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/0-30,56
19º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 0/0-30,95
20º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 0/0-32,09
21º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/0-33,17
22º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 0/4-24,97
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ismael Chamblanc 0/4-25,17
24º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Galopin Du Boele 0/4-25,7
25º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 0/4-29,19
26º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 0/4-35,32
27º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0/4-38,74
28º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tourbillon Vd Zuidhoek 0/8-29,04
29º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 0/E
30º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0/R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0/R
32º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 2-64,69
33º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 4-46,67
34º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 4-48,62
35º Francisco Guedes (Por) Lexus 4-50,12
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Gabi De La Ferme 4-50,21
37º Thomas Frühman (Aut) Limited Edition 3 4-51,73
38º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 4-52,61
39º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 4-56,16
40º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Juaye Des Chenes 4-56,97
41º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 5-57,45
42º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 8-49,87
43º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 8-51,88
44º Peter Postelman (Bel) Vlamenco 8-52,3
45º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 8-56,22
46º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycane 11-67,27
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix E
  Prueba Nº03. 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 0-59,48
Thomas Frühman (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0-60,45
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 0-60,76
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Issis du Marais 0-61,19
Franke Sloothak (Ale) Legurio 0-61,94
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 0-62,23
Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 0-64,34
Ricardo Kierkegard (Arg) Rey Z 0-69,09
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 0-82,77
10º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 4-60,21
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4-67,19
12º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 4-68,72
13º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 4-69,86
14º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Portorico 4-70,07
15º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Agamemnon 43 4-70,29
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Anton 100 4-76,33
17º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) AK Locarno 62 4-76,8
18º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 8-64,48
19º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 8-66,8
20º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 8-68,98
21º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Goldstar 26 8-71,61
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olimpic Z 8-72,13
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8-73,87
24º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8-76,1
25º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 12-75,68
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 12-82,63
27º Megan Lamaze (USA) Ollandaise 13-99,51
28º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni Chat Belle Vue 16-71,82
29º Peter Postelman (Bel) Unique Van De Broy 18-91
30º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 20-69,12
31º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 20-79,24
32º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin E
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation E
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lord II Z R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores R
  Prueba Nº04. Dif. Prograsivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 65-46,27
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 65-46,59
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 65-47,22
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 65-49,53
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Portorico 65-50,57
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo 65-50,67
Steve Guerdat (Sui) El Tombo Z 65-52,26
Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 65-52,36
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 65-52,91
10º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo du Cerisier 65-53,98
11º Francisco Guedes (Por) Jericho De Semilly 65-54,67
12º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 65-61,21
13º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin 64-71,57
14º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Loriot 63-75,5
15º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 63-75,62
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 62-79,84
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 59-48,18
18º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 58-51,76
19º Peter Postelman (Bel) Unique Van De Broy 58-82,97
20º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Irac des Forets 55-71,09
21º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kendo Mail 54-73,27
22º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni Chat Belle Vue 25-47,55
23º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 25-48,81
24º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 25-49,9
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 25-50,92
26º Cristophe François (Esp) Sikorsky 25-58,25
27º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Xel-Ha Radio Formula 25-60,94
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 24-72,23
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Rosie 23-58,03
30º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 21-53,99
31º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger V 17-49,64
32º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Madame Pompadour M 9-62,95
33º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi R
  Lionel Collard-Bovy (Arg) Salvaros E
  Francisco Moura (Por) Lorenzo E
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kocktel De Brunel E
  Prueba Nº05. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0-54,88
Reynald Angot (Fra) Vesuvius Van Het Moeshof 0-55,23
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 0-55,47
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 0-56,52
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0-56,76
Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 0-56,82
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 0-56,84
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ismael Chamblanc 0-57,48
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai De Salines 0-58,7
10º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 0-59,67
11º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Quebec 0-60,47
12º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 0-60,98
13º Robin Sweely ( USA ) Coming Star 0-61,97
14º Francisco Guedes (Por) Lexus 0-62,79
15º Peter Postelman (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 0-64,35
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 0-65,65
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Juaye Des Chenes 0-69,4
18º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycane 0-71,8
19º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olimpic Z 0-73,55
20º Eric Navet (Fra) D'isigny Lassergut 4-52,83
21º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ak Kanselier 4-53,97
22º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Roadrunner 4-55,01
23º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 4-58,75
24º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 4-58,88
25º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 4-62,12
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Conan 18 4-62,91
27º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tourbillon Vd Zuidhoek 4-67,03
28º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) L'Orange on the Rocks Z 4-67,36
29º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Frida 4-67,5
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 4-68,64
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 4-69,68
32º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Gabi De La Ferme 4-69,7
33º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 4-73,31
34º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 8-60,21
35º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Galopin Du Boele 8-60,82
36º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 8-63,28
37º Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 8-64,89
38º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 8-65,82
39º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 8-75,8
40º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 8-77,7
41º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Kurtysse De Combord 9-79,21
42º Thomas Frühman (Aut) Limited Edition 3 10-100,62
43º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Santina Z 16-67,66
44º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Acaletta E 19-87,91
45º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 20-107,45
  prueba Nº06. GP. 1,55 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 0/0-32,05
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/0-32,62
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 0/4-31,56
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/8-33,67
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 1
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 4-68,42
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) AK Locarno 62 4-70,62
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hyades Belmaniere 4-70,87
Megan Lamaze (USA) Ollandaise 4-70,98
10º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 4-71,11
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 4-71,91
12º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 4-72,11
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 4-72,42
14º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Oasis 4-73,11
15º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 4-73,35
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 4-73,75
17º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 4-73,92
18º Ricardo Kierkegard (Arg) Rey Z 4-74,2
19º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4-74,23
20º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 4-74,96
21º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 4-76,4
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Anton 100 4-76,68
23º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 5-77,56
24º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 5-79,66
25º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 5-80,49
26º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 8-69,53
27º Thomas Frühman (Aut) The Sixth Sense 8-70,02
28º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8-72,36
29º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 8-73,45
30º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 8-74,01
31º Robin Sweely ( USA ) Qarco v't Merelsnest 8-74,84
32º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 11-86,43
33º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 11-87,49
34º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 12-71,14
35º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 12-72,06
36º Michel Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 12-73,57
37º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 12-75,93
38º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Goldstar 26 12-76,52
39º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 13-77,29
40º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 14-81,45
  Prueba Nº07. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0-48,71
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Roadrunner 0-49,72
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 0-50,15
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 0-50,35
José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 0-53,65
Peter Postelman (Bel) Unique Van De Broy 0-55,13
Francisco Guedes (Por) Jericho De Semilly 0-57,47
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0-66,58
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Madame Pompadour M 0-69,62
10º Francisco Moura (Por) Lorenzo 0-74,6
11º Lionel Collard-Bovy (Arg) Salvaros 0-82,46
12º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 0-85,66
13º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 4-53,16
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 4-54,11
15º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kocktel De Brunel 4-58,12
16º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 4-63,99
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4-64,47
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 4-67,7
19º Cristophe François (Esp) Sikorsky 4-70,19
20º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Irac des Forets 4-70,28
21º Joaquín Poves Gil (Esp) Jana 4-75,13
22º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Montevideo Du Cerisier 4-79,26
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 4-82,57
24º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 4-86,97
25º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Acaletta E 8-64,28
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 8-74,28
27º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kendo Mail 8-75,42
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Rosie 16-83,36
29º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina R
  Prueba Nº08. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hyades Belmaniere 0/0-25,48
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 0/0-25,69
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Issis du Marais 0/0-26,17
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/0-26,68
Michel Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/0-26,77
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0/0-27,21
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 0/0-27,34
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 0/0-28,53
Megan Lamaze (USA) Chardo 0/0-29,28
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 0/0-29,9
11º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olimpic Z 0/0-30,04
12º Peter Postelman (Bel) Vlamenco 0/0-30,66
13º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 0/4-27,7
14º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 0/4-28,44
15º Robin Sweely ( USA ) Coming Star 1-57,41
16º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 1-58,7
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 4-51,81
18º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ak Kanselier 4-52,69
19º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 4-53,25
20º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 4-53,51
21º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 4-53,88
22º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Goldstar 26 4-54,08
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ismael Chamblanc 4-55,2
24º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vesuvius Van Het Moeshof 4-55,36
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Conan 18 4-55,53
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 4-55,69
27º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 4-55,77
28º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 4-55,86
29º Thomas Frühman (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4-56,55
30º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai De Salines 4-56,75
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 5-58,29
32º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycane 5-59,92
33º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Xel-Ha Radio Formula 8-51,28
34º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 8-53,85
35º Francisco Guedes (Por) Lexus 8-53,99
36º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tourbillon Vd Zuidhoek 13-57,01
37º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin 17-57,15
38º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark E
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado R
  Prueba Nº09. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Navet (Fra) D'isigny Lassergut 0/0-34,77
Thomas Frühman (Aut) Limited Edition 3 0/0-37,78
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 0/0-38,28
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0-38,46
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo 0/0-38,59
Robin Sweely ( USA ) Qarco v't Merelsnest 0/0-42,35
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Frida 0/0-43,09
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 0/4-38,42
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0/4-38,5
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Quebec 0/4-40,23
11º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 0/6-51,86
12º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 0/8-36,13
13º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Kurtysse De Combord 0/9-54,34
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/12-36,24
15º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr. Cawley 0/NP
16º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 1-82,91
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 4-71,7
18º Reynald Angot (Fra) Qerly Chin 4-74,49
19º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger V 4-75,64
20º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 4-76,71
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) El Tombo Z 4-76,93
22º Peter Postelman (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 4-79,6
23º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4-80,04
24º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 5-84,96
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Rex 8-72,04
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Agamemnon 43 8-75,38
27º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Laksha De Breve 8-77,58
28º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 8-80,96
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 12-78,48
30º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 12-81
31º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 14-104,66
32º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 16-80,58
  Prueba Nº10. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0/0-26,59
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 0/0-26,79
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Jilain 0/0-26,86
Peter Postelman (Bel) Unique Van De Broy 0/0-27,76
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni Chat Belle Vue 0/0-27,84
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Portorico 0/0-27,97
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/0-28,89
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo du Cerisier 0/0-29,83
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Acaletta E 0/0-30,1
10º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 0/0-30,85
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kocktel De Brunel 0/0-31,12
12º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Juaye Des Chenes 0/0-31,47
13º Peter Postelman (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 0/0-32,05
14º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) L'Orange on the Rocks Z 0/0-32,72
15º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 0/0-33,97
16º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 0/0-37,42
17º Joaquín Poves Gil (Esp) Jana 0/0-37,84
18º Lionel Collard-Bovy (Arg) Salvaros 0/0-37,89
19º Antonio Rodríguez (Esp) Kendo Mail 0/0-38,12
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0/1-42,33
21º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/1-42,59
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/2-45,85
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0/4-27,01
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 0/4-27,09
25º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vesuvius Van Het Moeshof 0/4-28,26
26º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0/4-28,62
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 0/4-29,21
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 0/4-35,85
29º Francisco Moura (Por) Lorenzo 0/4-36,19
30º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Madame Pompadour M 0/4-36,23
31º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 0/5-42,82
32º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 0/7-50,56
33º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo 0/8-29,78
34º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Montreal 1-65,49
35º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 4-55,23
36º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 4-56,28
37º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 4-57,79
38º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Rosie 4-61,54
39º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 4-62,74
40º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 6-71,34
41º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 7-73,37
42º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi E
  Prueba Nº11. 1,45 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 59,85
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 61,32
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Rex 62,08
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 62,92
Reynald Angot (Fra) Qerly Chin 64,21
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai De Salines 64,84
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Quebec 66,6
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Conan 18 66,82
Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger V 68,69
10º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Xel-Ha Radio Formula 70
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 70,87
12º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 71
13º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 71,12
14º Peter Postelman (Bel) Vlamenco 71,44
15º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 71,55
16º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 72,64
17º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 72,7
18º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 74,68
19º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 77,83
20º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Santina Z 81,39
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ismael Chamblanc 81,57
22º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 81,88
23º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 93,55
24º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Roadrunner R
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 0/0-42,86
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 0/0-43,85
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 0/0-44,3
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0/0-44,58
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) AK Locarno 62 0/0-45,25
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0/0-45,4
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0/0-46,71
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Loriot 0/4-42,75
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 0/4-46,47
10º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 1-80,76
11º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr. Cawley 1-81,49
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 1-82,14
13º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 4-72,96
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 4-74,11
15º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 4-74,73
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 4-75,48
17º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 4-76,74
18º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 4-76,81
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 4-76,95
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 4-78,39
21º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Oasis 4-79,08
22º Megan Lamaze (USA) Ollandaise 4-79,19
23º Ricardo Kierkegard (Arg) Rey Z 4-79,59
24º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8-79,42
25º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 10-102,97
26º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 12-76,5
27º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 13-80,76
28º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Anton 100 R
  Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere R
  Thomas Frühman (Aut) The Sixth Sense R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert R