Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/08/2006
CSIO***** Gijón, Gijón (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº 01. 1,35 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffina De Semilly 0-62,16
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 0-63,03
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 0-63,37
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0-65,04
Tim Rieskamp-Göseking (Ale) Ladina 21 0-65,46
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 0-66,32
Peter Charles (Gbr) Rock Star 0-68,87
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kastello 12 0-70,22
Dominique Mascella (Fra) Million 0-71,58
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Parmala Douche 0-71,85
11º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0-80,21
12º Emile Tacken (Hol) Roxy 74 0-81,89
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 0-82,47
14º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 0-82,89
15º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0-83,09
16º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 0-83,62
17º Lionel Collard Bovy (Arg) Salvaros 1-88,35
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 1-89,18
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 2-91,24
20º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 4-60,96
21º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 4-61,66
22º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Igor Des Fontenis 4-62,95
23º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros 4-64,52
24º Joie Gatlin (USA) Cruise Master 4-65,49
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 4-66,64
26º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Artic 4-66,67
27º Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra Mgc Leuze 4-67,69
28º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Sabbat 4-68,87
29º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4-70,04
30º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Utopia Van Donkhoeve 4-70,1
31º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 2 4-70,68
32º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Equitta-W Z 4-72,64
33º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pitareusa 4-73,48
34º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 4-75,98
35º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 4-76,15
36º Caroline Müller (Ale) Tyson 4-76,25
37º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo du Cerisier 4-78,61
38º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 4-81,82
39º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 4-82,07
40º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 4-82,87
41º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 4-85,39
42º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Linos 16 5-88,13
43º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 6-91,28
44º Koen Verrecke (Bel) Qualite vd Begijnakker 8-63,5
45º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 8-64,51
46º Herve Godignon (Fra) Miss Guevara 8-66,08
47º Francie Steinwedell-Carvin (USA) Naranco 8-66,12
48º Jenni Martin ( USA) Lapinto 8-67,00
49º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St. Claire 8-73,52
50º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 8-75,07
51º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Baruk 8-83,02
52º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jikael De La Babette 8-84,49
53º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 8-85,69
54º Cristophe François (Esp) Sikorsky 9-88,83
55º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 12-70,15
56º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 12-80,69
57º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 16-72,03
58º Susan Artes (USA) Presto B 20-99,29
59º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau E
  Prueba Nº 02, 1,45 m. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 0/0-38,82
Peter Charles (Gbr) Panthera 0/0-43,36
Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyralleen 0/0-43,71
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 0/0-46,33
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/0-48,31
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0/0-43,71
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) AK Locarno 62 0/0-49,58
Francie Steinwedell-Carvin (USA) Ness-Go 0/0-61,16
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 0/NP
10º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 1-90,55
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 1-92,44
12º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1-92,57
13º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Classic H 4-85,52
14º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 4-87,49
15º Joie Gatlin (USA) Suncal's King 4-88,06
16º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lindos 2 4-89,58
17º Jenni Martin ( USA) V De Pomme 4-89,90
18º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 5-90,17
19º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 5-90,19
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 5-91,14
21º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 5-92,23
22º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 5-92,72
23º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Up And Down Cellebroeders 5-93,01
24º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche VH Nijxkenshof 6-94,04
25º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 6-94,88
26º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Farceur du Haul 6-96,61
27º Tim Rieskamp-Göseking (Ale) Casario 8-84,60
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 8-84,98
29º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 8-87,27
30º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 8-105,47
31º Ricardo Kierkegaard (Arg) Rey Z 9-92,18
32º Koen Verrecke (Bel) Suleyman De Wulf Selection 9-92,59
33º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 9-93,86
34º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 9-93,93
35º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 10-94,3
36º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 10-94,64
37º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 10-96,96
38º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Anton 100 10-97,69
39º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Óscar 10-97,87
40º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 12-89,61
41º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Mefa's Libero 13-90,04
42º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 13-90,70
43º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannabis Z 13-90,77
44º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 13-91,05
45º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Xel-Ha Radio Formula 13-91,19
46º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 13-91,47
47º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 13-94,70
48º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 14-95,61
49º Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 17-92,12
50º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 21-91,08
51º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Jikke E
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo R
  Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Calvin 36 E
  Prueba Nº03. 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 65-48,17
Peter Charles (Gbr) Rock Star 65-51,2
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 65-51,78
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 65-53,52
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Nemo 65-53,65
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 65-53,75
Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 65-54,45
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 65-54,65
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 65-54,65
10º Tim Rieskamp-Göseking (Ale) Chiavenna 4 65-55,83
11º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Up And Down Cellebroeders 65-56
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pitareusa 65-57,42
13º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Naomie 65-60,75
14º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 65-61,71
15º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 65-61,74
16º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Ulystrat 65-62,52
17º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Frida 65-65,02
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 65-65,25
19º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) L'Orange on the Rocks Z 65-67,13
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin-Chin 64-71,52
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 62-57,85
22º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 62-58,17
23º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 62-58,57
24º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 62-68,56
25º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 62-74,21
26º Dominique Mascella (Fra) Million 59-75,98
27º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St. Claire 58-53,76
28º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Artic 58-58,41
29º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 57-71,34
30º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros 56-50,92
31º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 56-53,18
32º Jenni Martin ( USA) Lapinto 56-55,53
33º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 56-56,52
34º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 56-58,69
35º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 56-73,27
36º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 55-58,12
37º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Don Castillo 54-72,2
38º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jikael De La Babette 49-65,55
39º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Otto 47-66,51
40º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 46-91,69
41º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Suleyman De Wulf Selection 40-74,17
42º Yves Simon (Bel) Nostalgie Africaine T. 34-66,9
43º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Sabbat 25-57,4
44º Lionel Collard (Arg) Salvaros 25-65,88
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 21-76,05
46º Cristophe François (Esp) Sikorsky 19-78,61
47º Joie Gatlin (USA) Cruise Master 16-49,51
48º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 16-55,38
49º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jessica du Bois 12-89,19
50º Francie Steinwedell-Carvin (USA) Naranco 6-57,04
51º Emile Tacken (Hol) Agridirect's Happy Z E
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Coco 97 E
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous R
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil E
  Prueba Nº04. Grupos Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannabis Z 0/0-52,14
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 88 0/0-52,29
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0/0-52,55
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/4-50,45
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0/4-54,51
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Utopia Van Donkhoeve 0/4-55,58
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 0/4-55,79
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/4-56,27
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 0/8-54,4
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0/8-65,36
11º Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 0-79,57
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 0-80,19
13º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 0-81,3
14º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 0-83,3
15º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Rabena Va 4-72,85
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 4-72,9
17º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4-74,11
18º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 4-75,45
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 4-76,26
20º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 4-78,45
21º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 4-79,81
22º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 2 4-82,37
23º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 4-84,24
24º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 8-70,51
25º Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra Mgc Leuze 8-70,92
26º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 8-74,14
27º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 8-75,09
28º Ricardo Kierkegaard (Arg) Rey Z 8-75,98
29º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Igor Des Fontenis 8-80,4
30º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 8-82,38
31º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 8-83,78
32º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 8-86,24
33º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 12-75,76
34º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Sarah de St Pierre 12-78,02
35º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 12-88,46
36º Emile Tacken (Hol) Roxy 74 20-92,59
37º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Óscar 20-108,85
38º Herve Godignon (Fra) Joli Coeur Du Chateau 28-87,39
39º Caroline Müller (Ale) Tyson E
40º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau R
  Prueba Nº05. Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 12
  Laurent Goffine Flipper d'Elle 4/4
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 0/8
  Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 12/0
  Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 4/0
Espàña 24
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin-Chin 4/0
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 4/8
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 4/8
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/9
Gran Bretaña 35
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 4/15
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 0/8
  Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 9/NP
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 4/4
Estados Unidos 55
  Jenni Martin ( USA) V De Pomme 9/12
  usan Artes Presto B E/NP
  Francie Steinwedell-Carvin (USA) Ness-Go 14/8
  Joie Gatlin (USA) Suncal's King 4/8
Holanda 62
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 18/E
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Naomie 16/17
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 8/8
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 4/9
Belgica E
  Koen Vereecke (Bel) Suleyman De Wulf Selection 12/E
  Fraçois Mathy Ivoire du Rouet 4/E
  Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 5/4
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Catman 8/4
Italia 30
  Emilio Biocchi Kapitol D'argonne 13
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta E
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 9
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 8
Alemania 32
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 12
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Classic H 12
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 8
  Tim Rieskamp-Göseking (Ale) Casario 16
  Prueba Nº06. Speed Final Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0-55,48
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros 0-55,93
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 0-55,97
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0-56,34
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 0-56,51
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0-56,56
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0-56,85
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 0-56,95
Emile Tacken (Hol) Agridirect's Happy Z 0-57,18
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0-57,2
11º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 0-59,84
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 0-59,89
13º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Igor Des Fontenis 0-60
14º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kastello 12 0-61,44
15º Dominique Mascella (Fra) Million 0-61,62
16º Lionel Collard (Arg) Salvaros 0-70,37
17º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) L'Orange on the Rocks Z 0-72,59
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 4-54,1
19º Peter Charles (Gbr) Rock Star 4-56,22
20º Tim Rieskamp-Göseking (Ale) Ladina 21 4-56,74
21º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 4-63,15
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4-79,72
23º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 8-57,16
24º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Ulystrat 8-59,85
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 8-66,65
26º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Artic 8-67,72
27º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 12-59,11
28º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pitareusa 12-65,43
29º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 12-67,61
30º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok E
  Prueba Nº07. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 0/0-25,94
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Sarah de St Pierre 0/0-26,49
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 0/0-27,5
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 2 0/0-27,55
Michel Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/0-27,6
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Parmala Douche 0/0-27,78
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 0/0-27,98
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0/0-28,22
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 0/0-28,41
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Equitta-W Z 0/0-28,74
11º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Classic H 0/0-28,85
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 0/0-30,87
13º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Jikke 0/0-33,63
14º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Xel-Ha Radio Formula 0/0-34,25
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 0/0-34,79
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Don Castillo 0/0-35,17
17º Lionel Collard (Arg) Salvaros 0/0-35,37
18º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0/0-36,42
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/0-41,96
20º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Utopia Van Donkhoeve 0/4-27,93
21º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 0/4-28,67
22º Jenni Martin ( USA) Lapinto 0/4-28,86
23º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 0/4-34,26
24º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0/4-34,66
25º Cristophe François (Esp) Sikorsky 0/4-35,61
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 0/4-37,26
27º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo du Cerisier 0/6-47,05
28º Peter Charles (Gbr) Panthera 0/8-38,1
29º Tim Rieskamp-Göseking (Ale) Casario 0/9-42,37
30º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 4-ET
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 4-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 4-ET
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 4-ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 4-ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 4-ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jessica du Bois 4-ET
  Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 4-ET
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Roxy 74 4-ET
  Susan Artes (USA) Presto B 4-ET
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Ulystrat 4-ET
41º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Frida 8-ET
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Baruk 8-ET
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jikael De La Babette 8-ET
44º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 19-75,64
45º Herve Godignon (Fra) Joli Coeur Du Chateau R
  Yves Simon (Bel) Nostalgie Africaine T. E
  Prueba Nº08. 1,50 m. Recorridos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0-47,11
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 0/0-48,35
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/0-49
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 0/0-50,25
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannabis Z 0/0-50,47
Ricardo Kierkegaard (Arg) Rey Z 0/0-51,8
Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 0/0-51,81
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/4-47,16
Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 0/4-53,05
10º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Emmerton 0/8-55,53
11º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto Equifoam 0-90,39
12º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0-91,4
13º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 0-92,28
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 1-97,66
15º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 4-82,62
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4-83,96
17º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 4-85,13
18º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Nemo 4-85,26
19º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Up And Down Cellebroeders 4-86,83
20º Francie Steinwedell-Carvin (USA) Naranco 4-87,23
21º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Naomie 4-87,39
22º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 4-87,5
23º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 4-90,4
24º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 4-91,31
25º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 4-92,67
26º Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 4-92,69
27º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 4-93,9
28º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 4-94,43
29º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 4-95,16
30º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 5-96,48
31º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 5-97,62
32º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Qualite vd Begijnakker 8-83,97
33º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 8-89,43
34º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Farceur du Haul 8-92,18
35º Caroline Müller (Ale) Tyson 8-93,9
36º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 9-96,3
37º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 9-98,39
38º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 12-85,11
39º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Anton 100 12-89,86
40º Tim Rieskamp-Göseking (Ale) Chiavenna 4 17-96,82
41º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Óscar 19-121,92
42º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Rabena Va E
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas R
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St. Claire R
  Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra Mgc Leuze R
  Prueba Nº09. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0/0-22,92
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 0/0-22,98
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Audi's Jikke 0/0-23,44
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 0/0-23,93
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Parmala Douche 0/0-24,03
  Grant Wilson (Nzl) Utopia Van Donkhoeve 0/0-24,03
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 0/0-24,2
Michel Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/0-24,28
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 0/0-24,57
10º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/0-24,93
11º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin-Chin 0/0-25,46
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 0/0-25,59
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 0/0-25,92
14º Francie Steinwedell-Carvin (USA) Naranco 0/0-26,13
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 0/0-29,57
16º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/0-33,47
17º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 0/4-22,49
18º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Rabena Va 0/4-22,51
19º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/4-22,79
20º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Sarah de St Pierre 0/4-23,21
21º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0/4-25,62
22º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Xel-Ha Radio Formula 0/4-28,31
23º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/4-28,65
24º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 0/8-23,53
25º Caroline Müller (Ale) Tyson 4-ET
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Farceur du Haul 4-ET
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 4-ET
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Roxy 74 4-ET
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 4-ET
  Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra Mgc Leuze 4-ET
  Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 4-ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Nemo 4-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 4-ET
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 2 4-ET
35º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 5-60,44
36º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jessica du Bois 8-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Equitta-W Z 8-ET
38º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 12-ET
39º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 14-65,36
40º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 17-110,75
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 19-85,98
  Prueba Nº10. 1,50 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 62,64
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 64,58
Jenni Martin ( USA) Lapinto 64,69
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 68,07
Peter Charles (Gbr) Rock Star 68,5
Tim Rieskamp-Göseking (Ale) Ladina 21 68,59
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Igor Des Fontenis 72,02
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 72,04
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 72,08
10º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 79,87
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 72,37
11º Emile Tacken (Hol) Agridirect's Happy Z 77,2
12º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 78,32
13º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 78,83
14º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros 78,87
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 80,31
16º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Artic 82,95
17º Joie Gatlin (USA) Cruise Master 83,01
18º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Sabbat 84,06
19º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St. Claire 84,32
20º Yves Simon (Bel) Nostalgie Africaine T. 86,09
21º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 87,43
22º Cristophe François (Esp) Sikorsky 87,59
23º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 89,19
24º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Suleyman De Wulf Selection 89,94
25º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) L'Orange on the Rocks Z 93,53
26º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 99,67
27º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita R
  Lionel Collard Bovy (Arg) Salvaros R
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 122,69
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Don Castillo 109,47
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pitareusa E
  Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Ulystrat E
  Susan Artes (USA) Presto B E
  Prueba Nº11. 1,40m. Contra-reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emile Tacken (Hol) Agridirect's Happy Z 24-62,88
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pitareusa 24-64,04
Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra Mgc Leuze 24-64,14
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Qualite vd Begijnakker 24-64,15
Jenni Martin ( USA) Lapinto 24-64,89
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 24-65,15
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros 23-64,39
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 22-63,98
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jessica du Bois 22-65,24
10º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 22-65,99
11º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 22-66,39
12º Joie Gatlin (USA) Cruise Master 22-67,17
13º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 21-67,38
14º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) L'Orange on the Rocks Z 20-65,15
15º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 20-65,39
16º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 19-64,61
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 18-62,29
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Equitta-W Z 18-63,44
19º Lionel Collard Bovy (Arg) Salvaros 18-63,93
20º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 18-64,38
21º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Baruk 18-65,11
22º Tim Rieskamp-Göseking (Ale) Chiavenna 4 17-63,00
23º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Frida 16-65,27
24º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Artic 16-71,13
25º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 16-74,21
26º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Utopia Van Donkhoeve 15-63,21
27º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jikael De La Babette 15-70,32
28º Peter Charles (Gbr) Rock Star 15-0,00
29º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Linos 16 14-63,04
30º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 14-65,05
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 14-74,63
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Kierkegaard (Arg) Rey Z 0/0-55,8
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 0/0-56,96
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 0/0-59,43
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/0-59,67
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 0/0-60,55
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Up And Down Cellebroeders 0/0-65,35
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0/4-58,96
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 1/5-75,9
Joie Gatlin (USA) Suncal's King 4/4-59,99
10º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Suleyman De Wulf Selection 0/8-65
11º Tim Rieskamp-Göseking (Ale) Casario 4/12-70,07
12º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 0/NP
13º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper D'elle Hn 4-81,35
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 4-81,75
15º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 4-81,88
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannabis Z 4-82,05
17º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto Equifoam 4-82,17
18º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 4-82,68
19º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 4-83,13
20º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 4-83,23
21º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 4-83,64
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 4-83,7
23º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 4-83,8
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-84,12
25º Jenni Martin ( USA) V De Pomme 4-84,34
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 4-84,38
27º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 4-84,75
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Procasa Le Monde 4-85,4
29º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 4-86,01
30º Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 5-87,15
31º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 8-80,76
32º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 8-81,21
33º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 8-82,42
34º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 8-84,4
35º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 12-83,07
36º Francie Steinwedell-Carvin (USA) Ness-Go 12-83,15
37º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 12-84,99
38º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Óscar 15-95,31
39º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 16-84,56