Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/08/2006
CSN** Llívia (Ruta Cerdanya II), Llívia (Gerona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 G/IV-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raúl Llorens Bingo De Ceuninck 0-ET
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Luitgi 0-ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 0-ET
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Borrowed Blood 4-ET
  Prueba Nº02 G/IV. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Brezo De Quijas 0-53,60
Blai Capdevila Barredo Chamaco 0-56,23
Andrea Do-Cal Dam De La Borde 0-56,56
Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty 0-58,45
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calibera Z 0-59,23
José María Elías Sampras 0-59,24
Diana Catalan Nielsen Kimba 0-59,46
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-59,79
Fiona Font Holiday De Mai 0-60,55
10º María Amela Huriel De Juraire 0-60,71
11º Sofia Campins Hermes De La Horse 0-63,40
12º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Barón 0-66,01
13º Carolina Labarta Just Try 0-66,02
14º Laura Farrés Narym 0-66,84
15º Jesús Varela Leyenda Del Mar 0-69,05
16º David Segovia Liaision De Normandie 0-69,35
17º Ramón Torelló Yungay 0-73,70
18º Joana Descals Demont II 0-73,75
19º Robert Pons Sole Taldine 0-75,33
20º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Welfenkronen Ii 0-80,80
21º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Venus 4-60,35
22º Blanca Gil Olivé Mister JJ 4-61,67
23º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 4-63,32
24º Gemma Badesa Loiza De Quelennec 4-63,48
25º Alina Huovinen García Ribot 4-63,52
26º Claudia Valverde Igor De Lancelor 4-68,74
27º Jordi Serda Goonie 4-68,93
28º Jesús Varela Malice De Fraigneau 4-69,32
29º Robert Pons Sole Classico 4-73,35
30º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 4-74,51
31º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 4-75,36
32º Jordi Serda Quisquilla 4-77,46
33º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 6-89,02
34º Ramón Torelló Lido Du Quercy 8-64,22
35º Pepe De Grau Patrick 8-67,97
36º lina García Zurich C 8-69,63
37º Berta Baucells Saltarina 8-75,22
38º Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 8-77,04
39º Jesus Dolz Maverdi Haka 9-85,97
40º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 12-74,06
41º Elena Fernández De Casadevante Berasain E--
  Mireia Torns Cadi E--
  Prueba Nº03 G/III. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordi Artigas Opium 0/0-22,20
Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel 0/0-23,95
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Witti Walke 0/0-24,74
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Azandar 0/0-24,99
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Wina F 0/0-25,33
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Sir John G 0/0-25,52
Ester Morchon Vickfeuer 0/0-28,42
Alejandra San Román Onho 0/4-24,47
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Mister 0/4-24,89
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Pecas 0/4-25,55
11º Claudia Piñana Wapi Van Egglegem 0/4-27,50
12º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 0/4-28,88
13º Elena Sanromán Opa Kb 0/4-29,15
14º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Need For Speed 4/---
15º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 4/---
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkan 4/---
17º Helena Alcaser Le Drillon des Sauzais 9/---
18º Raúl Llorens Pantaloon 20/---
19º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana E/---
  Prueba Nº04 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/4-37,52
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Haj De La Parpoire 0/8-32,95
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/8-36,97
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 0/8-38,57
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4/---
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Ramina 4/---
Jesús Varela Vazal de Guldenboom 5/---
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Ilco De Carjegu 5/---
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroco 8/---
10º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 14/---
11º Antonio Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brumes 19/---
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herque De Launay E/---
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Llaudais R/---
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z E/---
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 0-ET
Raúl Llorens Bingo De Ceuninck 4-ET
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Borrowed Blood 8-ET
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fiona Font I Arnau Holiday De Mai 50,65
Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 54,36
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Brezo De Quijas 54,75
Blanca Gil Olivé Mister JJ 55,19
Blai Capdevila Barredo Chamaco 55,46
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 56,68
Laia Aubareda Dalmau Ursus V 59,66
Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 60,11
Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 60,2
10º Laura Farres Corell Narym 60,27
11º Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 62,62
12º Claudia Valverde Company Igor De Lancelor 63,32
13º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 65,23
14º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Welfenkronen Ii 69,65
15º María Amela Campesino Huriel De Juraire 71,65
16º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 72,83
17º Alina Huovinen García Ribot 73,16
18º Diana Catalan Nielsen Kimba 74,68
19º Robert Pons Sole Taldine 76,02
20º David Segovia Alias Liaision De Normandie 76,12
21º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 80,81
22º Joana Descals Martin Demont II 82,81
23º Robert Pons Sole Classico 83,77
24º Xavi Grau Cobo Mi Amie Royale 84,5
25º Ramon Torello Colet Yungay 94,42
26º Ramon Torello Colet Hh Lido Du Quercy 97,54
27º Raul Llorens Vila Pantaloon 99,6
28º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie E
  Virginia Graells Cros Splender E
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Barón E
  Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Borde E
  Pepe De Grau Basal Patrick E
  Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night E
  Elena Fernández De Casadevante Berasain E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0-66,85
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calibera Z 0-69
Claudia Piñana Sendros Wapi Van Egglegem 0-71,68
Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel 0-72,9
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wity Walke 0-76,5
Elena San Roman Cobeño Opa Kb 0-77,28
Jordi Artigas Puig Opium 4-68,63
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Mister 4-70,62
Ester Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 4-74,91
10º Sofía Campins Figueras Hermes De La Horse 4-76,42
11º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 4-85,57
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Wina F 5-93,12
13º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Tequila 5-95,83
14º Helena Alcaser Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 8-69,64
15º Willinton Moreno Camacho Need For Speed 8-72,11
16º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 10-114,9
17º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 11-101,16
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herque De Launay 12-80,24
19º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Pecas 12-91,92
20º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkan 15-103,84
21º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Venus 16-81,03
22º Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 16-86,59
23º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 19-102,64
24º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Azandar 21-111,81
25º Ramon Torello Colet Vel Vet E
  Prueba Nº08. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0/0-60,21
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/0-61,32
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/0-61,86
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Sir John G 0/0-62,64
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroco 0/0-80,25
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 0/4-61,05
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Llaudais 4/0-65,27
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/4-66,42
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 4/4-67
10º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 4/4-69,74
11º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Ramina 4/4-72,8
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Ilco De Carjegu 4/8-76,41
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Haj De La Parpoire 4/8-76,85
14º Jesús Varela Vazal de Guldenboom 16/8-85,28
15º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 4/E