Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/08/2006
CSN** Gijón (CHAS), CHAS (Gijón)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Covadonga Morilla Rodríguez Pinocho 0-51,73
Cristobal Peris Domingo Lambourghini 0-60,22
Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Echo D Perlong 0-60,95
Antonio Maestre León Destinado 0-62,39
Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Telva M 0-64,54
Fidel Dávila García Querro de Ganex 0-66,36
Susanne Jensen Caledo 0-68,26
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0-68,81
Jairo Junquera Perera Jarcha De Jc 4-52,74
10º Jairo Junquera Perera Hylda de JC 4-61,06
11º Alexandra Casado Barrera Ujo De Sofelguera 4-64,8
12º Fidel Dávila García Stard Of Diamonds 4-72,49
13º Jairo Junquera Perera Tor Dh 8-57,62
14º Pelayo Maestre Leon Sanlucar 8-78,84
15º Ismael García Roque Eureka 8-80,6
16º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Atenea II 10-90,12
17º Fidel Dávila García Quibus E
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Diamant Des Fees 0-ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Bip 0-ET
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Babacool 0-ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Erotik 0-ET
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Idolo 4-ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L?Mero 4-ET
Christian Junquera Perera Fiesta Du Chateau 8-ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 8-ET
  María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sheila 8-ET
10º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Corza 12-ET
11º Paula Gutiérrez Roble Barbie E
  Andres Bader Castañeda LadyU E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Noble De Bruyeres 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre León Quieto 0-ET
  Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 0-ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Elektra 0-ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Ibu De Olid 0-ET
Daniel García Giró Arlette 1-81,72
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Abu Beker 4-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Pünktchen 4-ET
10º Pelayo Maestre Armada Apacity Z 8-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Quintes Astur 8-ET
12º Antonio Maestre León Rastaman 12-ET
13º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Ghominolo R
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme 0-50,51
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Queen De Borines 0-52,43
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 0-54,43
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebarán 0-57,02
Julio Arias Cueva Dalí de Gánex 0-57,63
Ismael García Roque Bron 0-58,03
Carla Garcia Villamil Centenial Di Park 0-58,47
Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 0-61,12
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0-61,2
10º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Coconut Grove 0-61,23
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 0-61,66
12º Eladio Magdalena Garcia Romeo 0-61,73
13º Laura García García Sherman II 0-63,88
14º Fidel Dávila García Atenea Star 0-64,04
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 0-64,1
16º Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0-64,62
17º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 0-64,76
18º Macarena Estrela Moret In Good Time 0-64,79
19º Marina Menéndez Coto B and B 0-65,27
20º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Morning Star 0-65,61
21º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ile De Bonheur 0-65,77
22º Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 0-65,95
23º Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 0-68,06
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L?Mero 0-69,82
25º Luis Peris Domingo Fleming 0-72,33
26º Pedro Renault Casmir Z 0-76,3
27º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Boreal De L Amour 4-50,13
28º Jairo Junquera Perera Caché de Gánex 4-53,08
29º Alicia Ferrao Iglesias Blitz du Banney 4-54,61
30º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 4-57,98
31º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Cabomba 4-60,91
32º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 4-63,2
33º Elena Valero Galaz Gran Villais 4-63,24
34º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4-64,31
35º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 4-66,47
36º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 4-70,51
37º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Ghor Black 4-70,74
38º Rafael De Cominges Varela Oran George 4-73,46
39º Cristina Orozco Climent Icare Saint Georges 4-76,38
40º Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 4-77,88
41º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 5-79,81
42º Ruben Cabal Sanchez Nomada 5-79,85
43º Marta De Camps Junoy Gospel de Gamel 5-80,54
44º Cristina Orozco Climent Way Not 5-81,3
45º Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Cocin De Smolins 5-81,73
46º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Alberto 6-85,43
47º Nilay Girginer Armengol Viola 8-57,49
48º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jacke Ch 8-66,73
49º Pedro Pons Morente Mohican D?Adriers 8-74,49
50º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 10-84,02
51º Pedro Pons Morente Blue Vision 12-68,46
52º Laura Menéndez González Egipto Star 12-69,96
53º Daniel García Giró Reo 16-77,5
54º Carla Zorita Padilla Oleander Media Lua 18-101,68
55º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 29-95,07
56º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Enzo eu Touney E
  Noelia Fernández Alonso Land E
  Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere E
  Maria Fraile Sanchez Corbeta E
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lennard E
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Icone D`Artoire 65-48,33
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Condor 65-50,65
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 65-51,93
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 65-52,05
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel 65-52,67
Rosa Nebot Segui Gazelle Sange 65-52,98
Cristobal Peris Domingo Mirjam 65-53,63
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 65-60,83
Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 65-61,65
10º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Exocet 65-61,99
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Powe-Ship 64-68,7
12º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Clooney 9 64-69,38
13º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Nerón 63-74,55
14º Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Brevil 62-55,86
15º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 62-65,07
16º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 60-62,33
17º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Zafiro de Sorribas 59-56,72
18º Clara Pérez Villalón Urasche 59-59,46
19º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 59-60,14
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lancelot 59-72,18
21º Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl 59-75,1
22º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aimara 58-54,25
23º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Galoubet D?Amour 58-77,37
24º Susanne Jensen Cascalago 58-79,66
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Pico La Bella 57-65,55
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 57-69,73
27º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Río Seco 52-68,69
28º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 51-59,77
29º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette 49-74,86
30º Luis Peris Domingo Caramba 48-85,88
31º Rocio Alvarez Martinez Bibi Mondain 42-79,8
32º Leonardo Medal García Galerna 41-47,85
33º Roberto Pérez González Whitney 25-50,68
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italica 25-52,76
35º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Oberto 25-54,65
36º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 25-56,35
37º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard 23-72,44
38º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Breebos Germen 19-74,17
39º Ari Gonzalez Barros Otto 14-49,53
40º Pedro Pons Morente Gipsy 9-84,89
41º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 8-50,97
42º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville R
  Pelayo Maestre Armada Quintus De Ganex E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana E
  Luis Peris Domingo Initial E
  Prueba Nº06. G/II. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Alfavad Champi On 0/0-25,82
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Lolita 0/0-26,33
Ismael García Roque Hardy Duchely 0/0-27,2
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0/0-27,33
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0/0-27,51
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 0/0-27,77
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 0/0-28,86
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 0/0-28,98
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 0/0-30,38
10º Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0/0-31,13
11º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0/0-31,27
12º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/0-31,95
13º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 0/0-32,26
14º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Equito du Houssel 0/0-32,99
15º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 0/0-34,23
16º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 0/1-38,44
17º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 0/4-29,89
18º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0/4-30,05
19º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 0/4-33,11
20º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 0/8-26,8
21º Pedro Renault Lakme 0/8-28
22º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 0/8-29,15
23º Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 0/8-35,23
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 0/8-49,19
25º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 0/8-50,18
26º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 0/9-53,47
27º Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 0/E
28º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Hansel 0/E
29º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hofnar 0/E
30º Rosa Nebot Segui Indigo de la Grange 4-ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Partytime 4-ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jessica du Bois 4-ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Anton 100 4-ET
  Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 4-ET
  Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Countrine 4-ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4-ET
37º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 5-74,48
38º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 8-86,04
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 8-ET
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 8-ET
  Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic Du Vivier 8-ET
42º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 11-80,57
43º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 16-99,64
44º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hanna La Inna E
  Leonardo Medal García Corena E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Nipon E
  Prueba Nº07. Promoción. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Fraile Sanchez Corbeta 0-55,88
Jairo Junquera Perera Jarcha De Jc 0-56,91
Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana 0-59,09
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0-59,85
Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Echo D Perlong 0-64,13
Susanne Jensen Caledo 0-69,06
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Idolo 0-70,52
Cristobal Peris Domingo Lambourghini 4-58,86
Monica Riera Blanco Le Cour De La Mer 4-59,28
10º Jairo Junquera Perera Hylda de JC 8-52,53
11º Fidel Dávila García Stard Of Diamonds 8-66,3
12º Antonio Maestre León Sanlucar 8-73,68
13º Alexandra Casado Barrera Ujo De Sofelguera 9-76,25
14º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen E
  Ramón Pérez Álvarez Atenea II E
  Maria Alvarez Loy Imperioso E
  Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Klondike E
  Antonio Maestre León Destinado E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Ghominolo E
  Covadonga Morilla Rodríguez Pinocho E
  Fidel Dávila García Quibus E
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Junquera Perera Fiesta Du Chateau 0-ET
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Babacool 0-ET
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Corza 8-ET
María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sheila 9-79,58
Pedro Renault Patricia 10-76,08
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 22-97,43
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Diamant Des Fees E
  Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV-Cj. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 0-ER
  Antonio Maestre León Quieto 0-ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Ibu De Olid 0-ET
Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 1-77,39
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Pünktchen 1-79,87
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Elektra 4-ET
  Antonio Maestre León Rastaman 4-ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Noble De Bruyeres 4-ET
Pelayo Maestre Armada Apacity Z 9-77,79
10º Diego Pérez Bilbao Quintes Astur 17-78,3
  Daniel García Giró Arlette 17-111,32
12º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Abu Beker 19-104
13º Ismael García Roque Eureka E
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. Dos Fases Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Menéndez Coto B and B 0/0-28,19
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 0/0-28,88
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0/0-30,06
Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 0/0-33,35
Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Telva M 0/0-33,69
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette 0/0-34,21
Santiago Núñez Riva Erotik 0/0-35,16
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Alberto 0/0-36,76
Pelayo Maestre Armada Quintus De Ganex 0/1-38,66
10º Julio Arias Cueva Dalí de Gánex 0/4-31,54
  Nilay Girginer Armengol Viola 0/4-31,54
12º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebarán 0/4-32,03
13º Noelia Fernández Alonso Land 0/5-38,24
14º Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 0/6-42,45
15º Fidel Dávila García Atenea Star 0/8-32,58
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L?Mero 0/8-53,04
17º Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Cocin De Smolins 0/10-42,41
18º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Izarra 0/15-63,95
19º Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme 0/R
20º Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 1-60,07
21º Fidel Dávila García Querro de Ganex 1-60,88
22º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 1-62,1
23º Pedro Pons Morente Mohican D?Adriers 1-62,48
24º Alicia Ferrao Iglesias Blitz du Banney 4-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 4-ET
  Cristina Orozco Climent Icare Saint Georges 4-ET
  Laura García García Sherman II 4-ET
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ile De Bonheur 4-ET
  Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 4-ET
  Carla Zorita Padilla Oleander Media Lua 4-ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4-ET
  Jairo Junquera Perera Caché de Gánex 4-ET
  Carla Garcia Villamil Centenial Di Park 4-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 4-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 4-ET
  Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 4-ET
  Elena Valero Galaz Gran Villais 4-ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Cabomba 4-ET
39º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Queen De Borines 5-60,43
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lennard 5-61,11
41º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 6-65,09
  Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 6-64,92
43º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Coconut Grove 8-ET
  Omar Fanjul Alvarez Veletas 8-ET
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto 8-ET
  Macarena Estrela Moret In Good Time 8-ET
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jacke Ch 8-ET
  Daniel García Giró Reo 8-ET
49º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 11-68,13
50º Jairo Junquera Perera Tor Dh 12-ET
  Laura Menéndez González Egipto Star 12-ET
  Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 12-ET
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Ghor Black 12-ET
54º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 13-62,15
55º Marta De Camps Junoy Gospel de Gamel 14-65,52
56º Luis Peris Domingo Fleming R
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Enzo eu Touney E
  Rocio Alvarez Martinez Bibi Mondain E
  Ramón Pérez Álvarez Boreal De L Amour E
  Ruben Cabal Sanchez Nomada E
  Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo E
  Cristina Orozco Climent Way Not E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0-56,98
Leonardo Medal García Icone D`Artoire 0-58,89
Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 0-64,93
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Río Seco 0-66,63
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 0-67,22
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Exocet 0-67,87
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 0-68,06
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Morning Star 0-68,93
Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 0-72,08
10º Rafael De Cominges Varela Oran George 0-72,7
11º Rosa Nebot Segui Gazelle Sange 4-63,11
12º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 4-68,13
13º Pedro Pons Morente Gipsy 4-70,35
14º Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Brevil 4-71,64
15º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 5-75,96
16º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hanna La Inna 5-76,56
17º Ari Gonzalez Barros Otto 5-77,59
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 6-79,02
19º Pedro Renault Casmir Z 7-82,17
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Powe-Ship 7-82,3
21º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Oberto 7-83,89
22º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 8-66,43
23º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 8-67,76
24º Cristobal Peris Domingo Mirjam 8-68,75
25º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Condor 8-70,45
26º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 8-70,71
27º Susana Jensen Cascalago 8-86,72
28º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 9-74,47
29º Ismael García Roque Bron 9-76,36
30º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 9-77,25
31º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Neron M 10-80,11
32º Leonardo Medal García Galerna 12-61,98
33º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Breebos Germen 12-69,21
34º Eladio Magdalena Garcia Romeo 12-73,44
35º Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 15-82,91
36º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard 20-86,95
37º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 21-75,87
38º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 26-94,96
39º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka E
  Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala R
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aimara R
  Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Zafiro de Sorribas R
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel R
  Roberto Pérez González Whitney E
  Luis Peris Domingo Initial E
  Luis Peris Domingo Caramba E
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Pico La Bella E
  Prueba Nº12. G/II. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0-72,5
Pedro Renault Lakme 0-76,33
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0-80,59
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0-81,33
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 0-84,78
Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 0-86,51
Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic Du Vivier 0-86,79
Leonardo Medal García Mannix 4-67,92
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 4-70,73
10º Ismael García Roque Hardy Duchely 4-72
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 4-72,51
12º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Hansel 4-73,29
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4-73,98
14º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Anton 100 4-79,15
15º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 4-79,32
16º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 5-88,9
17º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 5-89,16
18º Rosa Nebot Segui Indigo de la Grange 5-90,35
19º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Clooney 9 5-91,8
20º Leonardo Medal García Corena 8-74,81
21º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 8-74,83
22º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 8-76,32
23º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 8-81,65
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 8-83,96
25º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 8-86,39
26º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 9-89,57
27º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 9-90,38
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 10-93,71
29º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 11-96,51
30º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 11-96,55
31º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 11-98,15
32º Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 12-103,6
33º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 14-93
34º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante E
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos R
  Laura Domingo Aguinaco Galoubet D?Amour E
  Prueba Nº13. Promoción. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Covadonga Morilla Rodríguez Pinocho 0-51,73
Cristobal Peris Domingo Lambourghini 0-60,22
Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Echo D Perlong 0-60,95
Antonio Maestre León Destinado 0-62,39
Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Telva M 0-64,54
Fidel Dávila García Querro de Ganex 0-66,36
Susanne Jensen Caledo 0-68,26
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0-68,81
Jairo Junquera Perera Jarcha De Jc 4-52,74
10º Jairo Junquera Perera Hylda de JC 4-61,06
11º Alexandra Casado Barrera Ujo De Sofelguera 4-64,8
12º Fidel Dávila García Stard Of Diamonds 4-72,49
13º Jairo Junquera Perera Tor Dh 8-57,62
14º Pelayo Maestre Leon Sanlucar 8-78,84
15º Ismael García Roque Eureka 8-80,6
16º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Atenea II 10-90,12
17º Fidel Dávila García Quibus E
  Prueba Nº14. G/V. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Diamant Des Fees 0-ET
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Babacool 0-ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Bip 0-ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Erotik 0-ET
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L?Mero 4-ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Idolo 4-ET
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 8-ET
  Christian Junquera Perera Fiesta Du Chateau 8-ET
  María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sheila 8-ET
10º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Corza 12-ET
11º Paula Gutiérrez Roble Barbie E
  Andres Bader Castañeda LadyU E
  Prueba Nº15. G/IV-Cj.A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Noble De Bruyeres 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre León Quieto 0-ET
  Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 0-ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Elektra 0-ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Ibu De Olid 0-ET
Daniel García Giró Arlette 1-81,72
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Abu Beker 4-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Pünktchen 4-ET
10º Pelayo Maestre Armada Apacity Z 8-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Quintes Astur 8-ET
12º Antonio Maestre León Rastaman 12-ET
13º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Ghominolo R
  Prueba Nº16. G/IV. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebarán 0-60,31
Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme 0-62,8
Carla Garcia Villamil Centenial Di Park 0-63,94
Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana 0-64,96
Elena Valero Galaz Gran Villais 0-65,4
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0-66,19
Carlota Salmerón Menendez Coconut Grove 0-66,32
Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Telva M 0-66,75
Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0-66,87
10º Ismael García Roque Bron 0-67,88
11º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 0-67,94
12º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0-68,15
13º Laura García García Sherman II 0-69,86
14º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ile De Bonheur 0-69,89
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 0-72,51
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Alberto 0-72,99
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0-73,11
18º Marta De Camps Junoy Gospel de Gamel 0-73,15
19º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard 0-75,05
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lennard 0-76,68
  Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 0-76,68
22º Fidel Dávila García Querro de Ganex 0-79,25
23º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jordy 0-82
24º Pelayo Maestre Armada Quintus De Ganex 0-83,62
25º Pedro Renault Casmir Z 2-88,94
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Pico La Bella 2-90,16
27º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Queen De Borines 4-59,38
28º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Enzo eu Touney 4-62,29
29º Noelia Fernández Alonso Land 4-66,67
30º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4-67,21
31º Cristina Orozco Climent Way Not 4-67,82
32º Alicia Ferrao Iglesias Blitz du Banney 4-68,24
33º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 4-68,43
34º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Cabomba 4-68,64
35º Nilay Girginer Armengol Viola 4-69,71
36º Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 4-70,6
37º Fidel Dávila García Atenea Star 4-71,14
38º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 4-72,12
39º Cristina Orozco Climent Icare Saint Georges 4-72,22
40º Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 4-74,2
41º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 4-75,79
42º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 4-76,21
43º Omar Fanjul Alvarez Veletas 4-78,48
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L?Mero 6-88,51
45º Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Cocin De Smolins 6-89,25
46º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 8-68,88
47º Luis Peris Domingo Initial 8-73,33
48º Carla Zorita Padilla Oleander Media Lua 8-81,08
49º Macarena Estrela Moret In Good Time 8-82,05
50º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Izarra 9-85,77
51º Santiago Núñez Riva Erotik 10-91,75
52º Marina Menéndez Coto B and B 12-71,75
53º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 12-79,63
54º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador De Chanay 12-97,66
55º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 15-94,29
56º Daniel García Giró Reo 18-88,35
57º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Ghor Black 27-127,2
58º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto R
  Rocio Alvarez Martinez Bibi Mondain E
  Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo E
  Ruben Cabal Sanchez Nomada E
  Ramón Pérez Álvarez Boreal De L Amour E
  Luis Peris Domingo Fleming E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aimara R
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jacke Ch R
  Prueba Nº17. G/III. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Icone D`Artoire 0-57
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Condor 0-59
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 0-59,38
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Morning Star 0-65
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 0-65
Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 0-65
Pedro Pons Morente Toyota Gipsy 0-67
Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 0-67
Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 0-67
10º Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl 0-70
11º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 2-78
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa 2-79
13º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 3-82
14º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel 4-60
15º Leonardo Medal García Galerna 4-62
16º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Río Seco 4-62
17º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 4-62
18º Rafael De Cominges Varela Oran George 4-66
19º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 4-67
20º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 4-67,48
21º Susana Jensen Cascalago 4-69
22º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 6-81
23º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 8-68
24º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 8-71
25º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Neron M 9-76
26º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Powe-Ship 10-78
27º Luis Peris Domingo Caramba 12-70
28º Ari Gonzalez Barros Otto 13-74
29º Roberto Pérez González Whitney 13-90
30º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Zafiro de Sorribas 20-103
31º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hanna La Inna E
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Oberto R
  Laura Domingo Aguinaco Galoubet D?Amour E
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Noble De Bruyeres R
  Cristobal Peris Domingo Mirjam R
  Rosa Nebot Segui Gazelle Sange E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette E
  Clara Pérez Villalón Urasche E
  Prueba Nº18. Gran Premio. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 0/0-36,25
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0/0-39,27
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/0-41,25
Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 0/4-38,16
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 0/4-41,02
Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0/4-41,3
Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 0/4-42,74
Pedro Renault Lakme 0/8-42,72
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Countrine 0/8-46,78
10º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 0/11-53,67
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/12-44,67
12º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 0/E
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Partytime 1-90,1
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jessica du Bois 2-94,59
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 4-80,66
16º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic Du Vivier 4-82,68
17º Leonardo Medal García Mannix 4-82,98
18º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 4-84,5
19º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 4-84,76
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 4-85,27
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D?Anchin 4-85,7
22º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lanarco 4-85,8
23º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 4-86,12
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4-86,97
25º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Hansel 4-87,7
26º Leonardo Medal García Alfavad Champi On 5-91,72
  Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 8-86,78
27º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 5-92,79
28º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 8-84,9
29º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Italic De Mescam 8-86,71
30º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Clooney 9 8-89,11
31º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 14-95,99
32º Rosa Nebot Segui Indigo de la Grange 16-86,99
33º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Anton 100 16-88,05
34º Leonardo Medal García Corena E
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Exocet E
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hofnar E
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 R
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z E
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa E
  Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack E
  Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos R
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star E