Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/08/2006
CSN** Laredo, Centro Hípico Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Xavier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0-ET
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Cris Gohierri 0-ET
  Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Ghorin 0-ET
  Javier Gandara Gutierrez Salvia 0-ET
  Maria Bezanilla Arce Dinamic de Bel Air 0-ET
  Angel Sanchez Barbosa Grand Filou Z 0-ET
  Cristina Uriach Montoro Hascot D'uriach 0-ET
  Marta Cerdido Calderón Tania 0-ET
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Konguito 0-ET
10º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Milton 4-ET
  Maria Canteras Zubieta Taranto 4-ET
  Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Guli De Pre 4-ET
13º Lucia Ruiz De Oña Gutierrez Konguito 8-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0-45,81
Aida Pino Gonzalez Miña 0-47,54
Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Belle De Kereol 0-49,35
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0-51,66
Jose Diaz Cuero Winner 0-53,1
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Zeus-Z 0-53,31
Jon Ander Garamendi Arroyo Ringo 0-54,52
Elisa Del Corral Diaz Rostrio 0-55,35
Maria Teran De La Piedra Montana 0-55,54
10º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elfo de Güemes 0-70,62
11º German Puente Guerra Mora II 4-57,09
12º Marta Perez Cuesta Safán 4-59,05
13º Andrés Mirones Lozano Biscaya 8-63,53
14º Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Jalisko E
  Prueba Nº03. Abierta. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Alzaor 0-39,52
Noelia Zamorano Lacalle Gerbera 0-45,54
Lucia Teran Prieto Dnipro 0-47,18
Manuel Taboada De Torres Ivon Du Plape 0-48,06
Borja Fernandez Prego Babilonio 0-49,16
Andrea Del Prado Arbizu Quito De Balme 0-50,28
Silvia Cristobal Pina Jamaique De Caroc 0-51,78
Rubén Gómez Crespo Mayo De Soulac 0-56,39
Rafael Molina Cantero Forest De La Rochelle 0-56,82
10º Juan Francisco Jiménez Ideal Des Berles 0-58,41
11º Patricia Santos Martinez Premier De Aristos 0-58,48
12º Ana Cuadrado Garcia Escándalo 0-59,01
13º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 0-59,03
14º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray 0-59,11
15º Paula Azofra García Fire Night 0-59,5
16º Enrique García-Gallardo Gil-Fournier T-Aloubette 0-59,53
17º Mónica Gibert De Diego Óscar 0-63,52
18º David Martín Gil Polizon 0-63,72
19º Estefania Enthoven Bentley 0-65,21
20º Blanca Otegui Fdez. Areizaga Hamorga Dark 0-65,41
21º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Gin Tonic 4-47,12
22º Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 4-51,68
23º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Neva 4-55,99
24º Ramón Tomás Bayo Quincy 4-58,24
25º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Gabelou De L'aire 4-59,17
26º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Dallas 4-61,75
27º Marina Tazón Garriga Brunei-Aragon 4-64,52
28º Estefania Enthoven Unicum W 4-64,93
29º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Victoria 4-74,43
30º Jaime Suárez Pérez Maur Kaffka 8-61,74
31º Natalia Quintanar Fernandez Artax 8-68,01
32º Markel Azurmendi Fernandez Palomo 12-52,98
33º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Biti 12-59,5
34º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta E
  Cristina Novoa Baltanas Acuarela E
  Silvia Cristobal Pina Galisco Des Etisse E
  Rodrigo Rodríguez Ojeda Dorado E
  Laura Pardo Fernández Blushing Grey E
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Jabali De Valduma E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Milla Pérez Aurinko 0-ET
  Fernando Moreno Purroy Negus De Fika 0-ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Genius 0-ET
  Ivan Serrano Arielle 0-ET
Román Gil Cáceres Gerbe-M 4-ET
  Belen Conde Mainar Bugati Aragon 4-ET
  Ivan Serrano Graciosa 4-ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Nostracosa Basters 4-ET
  Tobias Hanke Schaefer Niklas 4-ET
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 4-ET
11º Rocio Irazusta Cerame Sandro Boy 7-99,95
12º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 8-ET
  Teresa De Simon Lomo Benur-Aragon 8-ET
14º Andrés Mirones Lozano Chateau Blanc 9-91,66
15º Verena Christmann Ummer 11-97,82
16º Javier Dominguez Serrano Princesa Bella 12-ET
17º Marcos García Couto Bacardi-Aragon 16-84,95
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Conti 36-82,25
19º Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Favela De Pas E
  Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju E
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0/0-25,45
Guillermo González Eguinoa Hobby Du Chely 0/0-25,8
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 0/0-26,68
Alba Jimenez Lopez Navia De Sofelguera 0/0-26,84
Borja Garcia Gallardo-Garcia Val de Lys 0/0-27,17
Xabier Almendros Escolano Nasdak 0/0-27,32
Lucía Solar Ruiz O'hasard 0/0-27,35
Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe III 0/0-28,2
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Enki Ea De Mar Poc 0/0-29,28
10º Jimena Fisac Barrios Jarkyo 0/0-29,46
11º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 0/0-29,67
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Azaroso-Z 0/0-29,91
13º Fernando Moreno Purroy Kamy D'alzieu 0/1-31,31
14º Ivan Serrano Mondai Mondaine 0/1-31,55
15º Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De St Hermelle 0/1-33,31
16º María Monzón Tarrago Gimini Du Tuc 0/3-39,05
17º Ines Iraeta Yañez Draguer De Passay 0/5-32,16
18º Javier Quintela Bermejo Tendresse 0/5-34,09
19º Miguel Angel Ramón Gariglio Gravito 0/5-34,66
20º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Fair Play 0/6-36,87
21º Efren Garcia Bueno Dohod 0/7-40,12
22º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Robra De Ruyco 0/8-29,55
23º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Milenio E.T. 0/11-42,01
24º Lucia Teran Prieto Adal Colibrí 4-45,54
25º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rudolf 4-50,62
26º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Tabú de Balme 4-52,33
27º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Úbeda 4-52,92
28º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro I 4-53,04
29º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel De Val De Ruit 4-53,46
30º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Zabala Romero 4-53,97
31º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy 4-55,01
32º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 4-56,15
33º Elena Pulito Callejo Caleta 4-56,47
34º Patricia Murnale Ortiz De Mendivil Haida De La Foret 4-56,89
35º Efren Garcia Bueno Dobro Hod 4-57,03
36º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Havanne De Marins 4-57,06
37º Maria Puente Guerra Mannon 4-57,06
38º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Edy Joe 4-57,31
39º Francisco Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Loughnatusa Kattie 4-58,72
40º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 4-59,77
41º Guillermo González Calvo Diana 4-63,8
42º Maria Teran Prieto Eden De La Guierce 7-75,16
43º Raquel Echave Subijana Indeguerre Prince 8-51,18
44º Andrea San Emeterio Vena Espartaco 8-52,88
45º Ignacio Villate Bocanegra Guadix 8-53,64
46º Mar Terán de la Piedra Litterses 8-54,04
47º Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Longe 8-54,08
48º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Luky 8-55,17
49º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Rock 'N Roll 8-55,18
50º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 8-55,73
51º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 8-57,58
52º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 8-58,21
53º Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Sommer 8-62,33
54º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Entebbe Star 8-65,18
55º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec-Z 9-66,95
56º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 9-68,49
57º Guillermo González Eguinoa Junon De Cheux 9-82,29
58º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 11-76,77
59º Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 12-48,51
60º Noemí Hernando Soñar 12-52,26
61º José María Milla Pérez Lukresia 12-54,39
62º Borja Villalón Puras Único 12-63,12
63º Ariadna Mazon Sañudo Pionier 13-66,36
64º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Ares Ceed 16-51,93
65º Juncal Ibinaga Mingo Izar 16-57,26
66º Irene Mazo Gárate Onza E
  Carlos Del Rio Varela Ghorabel E
  Alberto Cantin Ramiro Joker E
  Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey E
  Andrea Ortega Zafiro E
  Prueba Nº06. G/III. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Pido 0-54,85
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Koxd-Epte 0-56,29
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 0-57,05
Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 0-71,77
Lorena Velado San Martín Lance de Padua 0-72,84
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 0-80,49
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ginella 4-54,9
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 4-56,88
Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 4-61,02
10º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Jordan E.T. 4-62,63
11º Belen Conde Mainar Zambra 4-64,26
12º Javier Cuñarro Jague De Mara 4-64,45
13º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Lucas Et 4-72,1
14º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4-73,48
15º Ivan Serrano Lancelot de Mesille 4-75,71
16º Fernando Moreno Purroy Flubber 4-79,76
17º Marcos García Couto Althet-Yar 4-81,38
18º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 8-61,85
19º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Kosovo 8-63,44
20º Javier Cuñarro Rivera De Levante 8-64,02
21º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 8-64,44
22º Fernando Velar Jiménez Istria Du Montois 8-64,8
23º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 8-66,33
24º Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 8-66,62
25º Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Brindao de Retortillo 8-68,53
26º Eider Atxikaiende Lavin Follete Du Manoir 8-69,02
27º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 8-71,06
28º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Erika 8-79,7
29º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 8-81,14
30º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Baltyco Sea 12-60,02
31º Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosa 12-68,44
32º Paloma Sanchez Muinielo Loutiano 12-70,53
33º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Rodrigues 17-85,07
34º Fernando Velar Giménez Fugitif 17-86,87
35º Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Windsor Van Heh Keizershof 29-116,26
36º Sarai Garcia Medina Kanti Que E
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy E
  Belen Conde Mainar Tacora E
  Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Abonit E
  Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Lottie-C E
  Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock E
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio E
  Borja Ganzabal Cuena Arthur E
  Verena Christmann Socke E
  Ivan Serrano Incognito II E
  Prueba Nº07. G/II. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/0-28,53
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/0-29,04
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lif De La Carte 0/0-29,07
Ivan Serrano Jallucine De Beauieu 0/0-29,17
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 0/3-31,59
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0/3-31,86
Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 0/0-32,42
Ivan Serrano Amanda 0/3-33,54
Guillermo González Eguinoa Constructec Himalaya 0/3-34,44
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 0/6-35,29
11º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 0/3-35,62
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 0/3-36,24
13º Christophe García Guetre Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/3-36,98
14º Marcos García Couto Jilain 0/6-39,88
15º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 4-49,62
16º Xabier Almendros Escolano Hunter 4-53,46
17º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 4-54,07
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 4-55,1
19º Jose Carlos Garabito López J.Vivar 4-56,08
20º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4-56,22
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 4-58,59
22º Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta 4-59,01
23º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4-61,6
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amor De Elvis-Yar 4-61,71
25º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 4-61,92
26º Luis Terán de la Piedra Eole D`Arbaz 5-67,28
27º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 5-69,66
28º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 8-54,02
29º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 8-57,82
30º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8-60,59
31º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Quantera 8-62,56
32º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Palinda's-M 9-86,3
33º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Joyeaux Des Moitiers 12-65,99
  Prueba Nº08. Promoción. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Cris Gohierri 0-ET
  Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Ghorin 0-ET
  Laura Estefania Lopez Dorado 0-ET
  Cristina Uriach Montoro Hascot D'uriach 0-ET
  Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Guli De Pre 0-ET
  Iñigo Xavier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0-ET
Javier Gandara Gutierrez Salvia 4-ET
  Angel Sanchez Barbosa Grand Filou Z 4-ET
  Maria Bezanilla Arce Dinamic de Bel Air 4-ET
  Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Milton 4-ET
11º Maria Canteras Zubieta Taranto 12-ET
12º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Konguito E
  Lucia Ruiz De Oña Gutierrez Konguito E
  Prueba Nº09. G/V. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Perez Cuesta Safán 0-55,1
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0-61,17
Jose Diaz Cuero Winner 0-63,16
Maria Teran De La Piedra Montana 0-64,17
Aida Pino Gonzalez Miña 0-64,41
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Zeus-Z 0-66,2
Jon Ander Garamendi Arroyo Ringo 0-69,04
Marta Cerdido Calderón Paddok News Tania 0-72,04
Andrés Mirones Lozano Biscaya 0-76,56
10º Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Sommer 4-67,99
11º Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 4-72,51
12º Andrea Ortega Zafiro 4-74,54
13º Elisa Del Corral Diaz Rostrio 4-75,23
14º Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 4-83,18
15º German Puente Guerra Mora II 12-82,24
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elfo de Güemes 16-105,75
17º Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Jalisko E
  Prueba Nº10. Abierta. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Teran Prieto Dnipro 0-59,26
Silvia Cristobal Pina Jamaique De Caroc 0-64,83
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 0-68,08
Rafael Molina Cantero Forest De La Rochelle 0-69,41
David Martín Gil Polizon 0-70,2
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Mer Roc 0-70,68
Ana Cuadrado Garcia Escándalo 0-71,02
Mónica Gibert De Diego Óscar 0-71,11
Patricia Santos Martinez Premier De Aristos 0-72,16
10º Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 0-74,52
11º Estefania Enthoven Unicum W 0-75,26
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Maur Kaffka 0-78,07
13º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Victoria 0-81,32
14º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Neva 4-60,6
15º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Alzaor 4-65,26
16º Paula Miguel Bri Babilonio 4-66,02
17º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Gin Tonic 4-70,67
18º Juan Francisco Jiménez Ideal Des Berles 4-70,98
19º Ramón Tomás Bayo Quincy 4-71,57
20º Manuel Taboada De Torres Ivon Du Plape 4-71,78
21º Paula Azofra García Fire Night 4-72
22º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Dallas 4-73,91
23º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray 4-74,03
24º Blanca Otegui Fdez. Areizaga Hamorga Dark 4-74,35
25º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Galisco Des Etisse 4-77,41
26º Marina Tazón Garriga Brunei-Aragon 4-82,81
27º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Hotesse De Boussan 7-101,03
28º Estefania Enthoven Bentley 8-74,41
29º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Gewain 8-74,83
30º Rubén Gómez Crespo Mayo De Soulac 8-75,52
31º Markel Azurmendi Fernandez Palomo 8-77,41
32º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Viti 12-72,75
33º Alberto Enríquez Penaba Corconte 14-96,02
34º Natalia Quintanar Fernandez Artax 16-79
35º Laura Pardo Fernández Blushing Grey E
  Rodrigo Rodríguez Ojeda Dorado E
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Jabali De Valduma E
  Cristina Novoa Baltanas Acuarela E
  Andrea Del Prado Arbizu Quito De Balme E
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV-Cj. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nostracosa Basters 0-ET
  Fernando Moreno Purroy Negus De Fika 0-ET
  Andrés Mirones Lozano Chateau Blanc 0-ET
  José María Milla Pérez Aurinko 0-ET
  Belen Conde Mainar Bugati Aragon 0-ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Bebetto-Aragon 0-ET
Ivan Serrano Arielle 4-ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Gerbe-M 4-ET
  Ivan Serrano Graciosa 4-ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo 4-ET
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 4-ET
  Rocio Irazusta Cerame Sandro Boy 4-ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Conti 4-ET
14º Verena Christmann Ummer 7-98,71
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Genius 8-ET
16º Teresa De Simon Lomo Benur-Aragon 11-100,36
  Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju 11-99,03
18º Marcos García Couto Bacardi-Aragon 12-ET
  Javier Dominguez Serrano Princesa Bella 12-ET
20º Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Favela De Pas E
  Prueba Nº12. G/IV. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Teran Prieto Adal Colibrí 0-49,76
Borja Garcia Gallardo-Garcia Val de Lys 0-49,91
Guillermo González Eguinoa Hobby Du Chely 0-50,02
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0-52,11
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy 0-54,62
Xabier Almendros Escolano Nasdak 0-55,28
Iratxe Urriolabeitia Zabala Romero 0-55,35
Jimena Fisac Barrios Jarkyo 0-56,58
Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Tabú de Balme 0-59,31
10º Lucía Solar Ruiz O'hasard 0-59,49
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Úbeda 0-59,81
12º Fernando Moreno Purroy Kamy D'alzieu 0-61,03
13º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Edy Joe 0-62,88
14º Raquel Echave Subijana Indeguerre Prince 0-62,9
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Azaroso-Z 0-64,74
16º Javier Quintela Bermejo Tendresse 0-65,47
17º Maria Puente Guerra Mannon 0-65,92
18º Ignacio Villate Bocanegra Guadix 0-66,2
19º Elena Pulito Callejo Caleta 0-66,26
20º Ivan Serrano Mondai Mondaine 0-77,34
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro I 4-53,77
22º Elsa Pérez Saiz Elfe III 4-57,86
23º Ines Iraeta Yañez Draguer De Passay 4-57,89
24º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Luky 4-62,26
25º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 4-62,31
26º Noelia Zamorano Lacalle Gerbera 4-63,78
27º Efren Garcia Bueno Dobro Hod 4-64,43
28º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4-65
29º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 4-65,54
30º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 4-66,79
31º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 4-67,29
32º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4-67,82
33º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Gabelou De L'aire 4-68,48
34º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4-68,59
35º Efren Garcia Bueno Dohod 4-71,19
36º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Milenio E.T. 4-71,87
37º Noemí Hernando Sonar 4-73,14
38º Carlos Del Rio Varela Ghorabel 4-73,48
39º Ariadna Mazon Sañudo Pionier 4-74,05
40º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 4-74,28
41º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 4-75,15
42º Borja Villalón Puras Único 4-77,72
43º Guillermo González Eguinoa Junon De Cheux 4-78,07
44º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Robra De Ruyco 4-79,39
45º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec-Z 4-79,65
46º Borja Ganzabal Cuena Arthur 4-83,24
47º Alba Jimenez Lopez Navia De Sofelguera 5-91,63
48º Patricia Murnale Ortiz De Mendivil Haida De La Foret 5-93
49º Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 8-60,38
50º Mar Terán de la Piedra Litterses 8-61,5
51º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Ares Ceed 8-62,03
52º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 8-66,09
53º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Enki Ea De Mar Poc 8-66,14
54º José María Milla Pérez Lukresia 8-68,46
55º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Entebbe Star 8-71,61
56º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel De Val De Ruit 8-71,76
57º Miguel Angel Ramón Gariglio Gravito 8-71,79
58º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Joker 8-77,48
59º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 8-77,56
60º Francisco Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Loughnatusa Kattie 8-84,98
61º Enrique García-Gallardo Gil-Fournier T-Aloubette 11-98,78
62º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Rock 'N Roll 12-61,88
63º Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Longe 12-62,07
64º Sarai Garcia Medina Kanti Que 12-64,58
65º María Monzón Tarrago Gimini Du Tuc 12-68,08
66º Andrea San Emeterio Vena Espartaco 16-60,77
67º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rudolf 16-63,44
68º Juncal Ibinaga Mingo Izar 16-70,04
69º Guillermo González Calvo Diana 16-103,78
70º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed E
  Maria Teran Prieto Eden De La Guierce E
  Irene Mazo Gárate Onza E
  Ana Eguizábal del Campo Havanne De Marins E
  Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Lottie-C E
  Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey E
  Prueba Nº13. G/III. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Incognito II 0/0-30,86
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 0/0-31,38
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Brindao de Retortillo 0/0-33,09
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ginella 0/0-33,4
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0/0-34
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/0-34,14
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Koxd-Epte 0/4-32,99
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 0/8-32,99
Paloma Sanchez Muinielo Majestic Loutiano 0/E
10º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Kosovo 4-70,63
11º Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 4-71,64
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Erika 4-75,79
13º Fernando Velar Giménez Fugitif 4-77,76
14º Fernando Moreno Purroy Flubber 4-82,42
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 4-83,26
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Pido 8-67,65
17º Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 8-67,67
18º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Baltyco Sea 8-67,87
19º Eider Atxikaiende Lavin Follete Du Manoir 8-71,78
20º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 8-74,63
21º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Jordan E.T. 8-76,13
22º Belen Conde Mainar Tacora 8-78,02
23º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Lucas Et 8-78,65
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 8-78,76
25º Fernando Velar Jiménez Istria Du Montois 12-73,87
26º Belen Conde Mainar Zambra 12-74,75
27º Javier Cuñarro Jague De Mara 12-76,37
28º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 12-76,74
29º Javier Cuñarro Rivera De Levante 12-78,98
30º Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosa 12-80,09
31º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Abonit 12-84,19
32º Lorena Velado San Martín Lance de Padua 14-90,82
33º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 15-97,3
34º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Fair Play 16-77,28
35º Marcos García Couto Althet-Yar 16-84,67
36º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Rodrigues 25-86,27
37º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio E
  Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De St Hermelle E
  Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela R
  Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar R
  Prueba Nº14. G/II. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Palinda's-M 0-66,12
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 0-67,64
Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 0-71,87
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amor De Elvis-Yar 0-72,55
Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 0-74,73
Ivan Serrano Lancelot de Mesille 0-79,32
Ivan Serrano Jallucine De Beauieu 4-65,05
Marcos García Couto Jilain 4-66,81
Ivan Serrano Amanda 4-68,36
10º Luis Terán de la Piedra Eole D`Arbaz 4-72,7
11º Christophe García Guetre Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4-73,62
12º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4-73,96
13º Xabier Almendros Escolano Hunter 4-74,65
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 4-78,59
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 4-80,28
16º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Joyeaux Des Moitiers 4-82,4
17º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 8-70,64
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 8-72,26
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 12-73,66
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 12-74,67
21º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 12-76,29
22º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 12-78,7
23º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lif De La Carte 16-74,39
24º Jose Carlos Garabito López J.Vivar 16-75,05
25º Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 16-75,82
26º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 24-72,4
27º Guillermo González Eguinoa Himalaya E
  Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta E
  Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M E
  Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist E
  Prueba Nº15. Promoción. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Xavier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0-ET
  Laura Estefania Lopez Dorado 0-ET
  Javier Gandara Gutierrez Salvia 0-ET
  Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Milton 0-ET
  Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Guli De Pre 0-ET
  Maria Bezanilla Arce Dinamic de Bel Air 0-ET
  Cristina Uriach Montoro Hascot D'uriach 0-ET
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Cris Gohierri 0-ET
Angel Sanchez Barbosa Grand Filou Z 4-ET
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Konguito 4-ET
  Lucia Ruiz De Oña Gutierrez Konguito 4-ET
  Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Ghorin 4-ET
13º Maria Canteras Zubieta Taranto E
  Prueba Nº16. G/V. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Sommer 0-59,07
Elisa Del Corral Diaz Rostrio 0-59,68
Jose Diaz Cuero Winner 0-60,01
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0-62,31
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Zeus-Z 0-62,95
Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 0-71,33
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elfo de Güemes 0-80,75
Marta Perez Cuesta Safán 4-65,34
Andrés Mirones Lozano Biscaya 4-79,38
10º Jon Ander Garamendi Arroyo Ringo 8-59,79
11º Maria Teran De La Piedra Montana 8-61,95
12º Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Favela De Pas 9-94,46
13º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Gin Tonic 12-63,18
14º Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Jalisko E
  Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Belle De Kereol E
  Marta Cerdido Calderón Tania E
  German Puente Guerra Mora II E
  Prueba Nº17. Abierta. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Santos Martinez Premier De Aristos 0-53,98
Borja Fernandez Prego Babilonio 0-59,36
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 0-64,06
Mercedes Martín Ocáriz Moldava De Rostrio 0-65,08
Rafael Molina Cantero Forest De La Rochelle 0-66,34
Blanca Otegui Fdez. Areizaga Hamorga Dark 0-66,58
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Dallas 0-68,94
Ana Cuadrado Garcia Escándalo 0-71,1
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Acuarela 0-73,93
10º David Martín Gil Polizon 0-75,44
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Maur Kaffka 0-76,55
12º Estefania Enthoven Bentley 0-77
13º Estefania Enthoven Unicum W 0-77,69
14º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Neva 4-61,42
15º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Alzaor 4-64,8
16º Manuel Taboada De Torres Ivon Du Plape 4-67,26
17º Borja Gonzalez De Las Cuevas Torinz 4-67,33
18º Ramón Tomás Bayo Quincy 4-68
19º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Gewain 4-69,15
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Mayo De Soulac 4-72,91
21º Marina Tazón Garriga Brunei-Aragon 4-75,77
22º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Hotesse De Boussan 4-77,35
23º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Galisco Des Etisse 4-82,14
24º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Mer Roc 4-85,55
25º Ana Nicolas Herreros Dandy 8-64,69
26º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Viti 8-69,51
27º Markel Azurmendi Fernandez Palomo 8-72,13
28º Natalia Quintanar Fernandez Artax 12-62,4
29º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 20-90,69
30º Alberto Enríquez Penaba Corconte 38-95,14
31º Laura Pardo Fernández Blushing Grey E
  Andrea Del Prado Arbizu Quito De Balme E
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Victoria E
  Lucia Teran Prieto Dnipro E
  Rodrigo Rodríguez Ojeda Dorado E
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Jabali De Valduma E
  Prueba Nº18. G/IV-Cj. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Graciosa 0-ET
  Rocio Irazusta Cerame Sandro Boy 0-ET
  Ivan Serrano Arielle 0-ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Bebetto-Aragon 0-ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Bacardi-Aragon 0-ET
  Fernando Moreno Purroy Negus De Fika 0-ET
  Andrés Mirones Lozano Chateau Blanc 0-ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Gerbe-M 0-ET
  José María Milla Pérez Aurinko 0-ET
10º Belen Conde Mainar Bugati Aragon 4-ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo 4-ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Nostracosa Basters 4-ET
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 4-ET
  Paula Azofra García Fire Night 4-ET
  Teresa De Simon Lomo Benur-Aragon 4-ET
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Genius 8-ET
  Javier Dominguez Serrano Princesa Bella 8-ET
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Conti 16-ET
19º Verena Christmann Ummer E
  Tobias Hanke Schaefer Niklas E
  Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju E
  Prueba Nº19. G/IV. Contra-Reloj Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo González Eguinoa Hobby Du Chely 27-62,43
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro I 27-63,46
Borja Garcia Gallardo-Garcia Val de Lys 25-61,91
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 25-62,3
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 25-63,55
Lucia Teran Prieto Adal Colibrí 24-61,91
Ines Iraeta Yañez Draguer De Passay 24-62,27
Aida Pino Gonzalez Miña 24-63,41
Ana Eguizábal del Campo Havanne De Marins 24-63,55
10º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 24-64,03
11º Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 24-64,28
12º Jimena Fisac Barrios Jarkyo 24-64,45
13º Lucía Solar Ruiz O'hasard 24-SC
14º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 23-62,61
15º Elena Pulito Callejo Caleta 23-63,15
16º Sarai Garcia Medina Kanti Que 23-63,84
17º Carlos Del Rio Varela Ghorabel 23-64,06
18º Raquel Echave Subijana Indeguerre Prince 23-64,79
19º Xabier Almendros Escolano Nasdak 22-61,75
20º Miguel Angel Ramón Gariglio Gravito 22-62,06
21º Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe III 22-62,24
22º María Monzón Tarrago Gimini Du Tuc 22-62,56
23º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Tabú de Balme 22-63,19
24º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Zabala Romero 22-63,22
25º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Lottie-C 22-63,23
26º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy 22-63,38
27º Alba Jimenez Lopez Navia De Sofelguera 22-63,4
28º Noemí Hernando Sonar 22-66,16
29º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 21-61,87
30º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Enki Ea De Mar Poc 21-63,19
31º Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 21-63,28
32º Ignacio Villate Bocanegra Guadix 21-63,62
33º Maria Puente Guerra Mannon 21-63,89
34º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rudolf 21-64,12
35º Fernando Moreno Purroy Kamy D'alzieu 21-64,69
36º Guillermo González Calvo Diana 21-65,32
37º Efren Garcia Bueno Dohod 20-62,1
38º Mar Terán de la Piedra Litterses 20-62,12
39º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 20-63,21
40º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 20-64,03
41º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 20-66,57
42º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 20-67,36
43º Lorena Velado San Martín Lance de Padua 20-67,69
44º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Robra De Ruyco 19-61,91
45º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 19-62,11
46º Maria Teran Prieto Eden De La Guierce 19-62,35
47º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Joker 19-62,56
48º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Rock?N Roll 19-62,77
49º Juan Francisco Jiménez Ideal Des Berles 19-63,47
50º Andrea San Emeterio Vena Espartaco 19-64,73
51º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Entebbe Star 18-63,16
52º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 18-63,37
53º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 18-65,73
54º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Ares Ceed 18-66,39
55º Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De St Hermelle 17-61,5
56º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel De Val De Ruit 17-63,71
57º Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Windsor Van Heh Keizershof 17-63,77
58º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec-Z 17-64,09
59º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Milenio E.T. 17-69,08
60º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 16-62,09
61º Silvia Cristobal Pina Jamaique De Caroc 16-62,92
62º Borja Villalón Puras Único 16-64,34
63º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 16-66,63
64º Enrique García-Gallardo Gil-Fournier T-Aloubette 16-69,96
65º Mónica Gibert De Diego Óscar 15-65,61
66º Noelia Zamorano Lacalle Gerbera 14-62,72
67º Francisco Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Loughnatusa Kattie 14-66,38
68º Efren Garcia Bueno Dobro Hod 13-61,42
69º José María Milla Pérez Lukresia 13-SC
70º Guillermo González Eguinoa Junon De Cheux 12-66,34
71º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Gabelou De L'aire 11-70,27
72º Borja Ganzabal Cuena Arthur 8-SC
73º Juncal Ibinaga Mingo Quito De Balme 8-SC
74º Ariadna Mazon Sañudo Pionier 7-SC
75º Irene Mazo Gárate Onza 7-SC
76º Juncal Ibinaga Mingo Izar 3-SC
77º Andrea Ortega Zafiro 3-SC
78º Patricia Murnale Ortiz De Mendivil Haida De La Foret 0-SC
  Prueba Nº20. G/III. Dos Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 0/0-20,59
Luis Terán de la Piedra Eole D`Arbaz 0/0-21,57
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Vicien 0/0-21,89
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Koxd-Epte 0/3-22,53
Ivan Serrano Amanda 0/3-24,5
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amor De Elvis-Yar 0/0-24,58
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/0-25,96
Jose Carlos Garabito López J.Vivar 0/0-26,15
Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Lucas Et 0/0-26,68
10º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 0/3-28,59
11º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/3-28,67
12º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 0/0-29,15
13º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Quantera 0/0-30,43
14º Fernando Moreno Purroy Flubber 0/3-30,53
15º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0/6-30,72
16º Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 0/0-31,1
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 0/3-36,19
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 0/3-44,55
19º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Rodrigues 0/6-48,38
20º Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 0/E
21º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Baltyco Sea 4-46,75
22º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Kosovo 4-53,06
23º Javier Cuñarro Rivera De Levante 4-54,05
24º Paloma Sanchez Muinielo Loutiano 4-54,12
25º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 4-54,36
26º Fernando Velar Jiménez Istria Du Montois 4-54,77
27º Javier Cuñarro Jague De Mara 4-56,06
28º Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosa 4-57,47
29º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Edy Joe 4-58,08
30º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Erika 4-58,36
31º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4-58,99
32º Belen Conde Mainar Zambra 4-60,24
33º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Luky 8-48,02
34º Belen Conde Mainar Tacora 8-50,86
35º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Úbeda 8-52,13
36º Eider Atxikaiende Lavin Follete Du Manoir 8-55,34
37º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 8-55,64
38º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 8-56,08
39º Guillermo González Eguinoa Constructec Himalaya 8-58,01
40º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Abonit 8-58,66
41º Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta 8-59,46
42º Ivan Serrano Mondain Mondaine 8-60
43º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 8-61,73
44º Fernando Velar Giménez Fugitif 8-62,3
45º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Jordan E.T. 9-68,23
46º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Pido 11-74,86
47º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Fair Play 11-75,07
48º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Azaroso-Z 12-57,72
49º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 15-91,35
50º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 20-53,47
51º Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Longe E
  Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 E
  Marcos García Couto Althet-Yar E
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy E
  Ivan Serrano Incognito II R
  Prueba Nº21. Gran Premio. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Jallucine De Beauieu 0/0-32,07
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/0-40,46
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Palinda's-M 0/19-54,84
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4-68,4
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 4-70,62
Ivan Serrano Lancelot de Mesille 4-72,22
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 8-69,79
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8-72,72
Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 8-73,76
10º Xabier Almendros Escolano Hunter 8-74,42
11º Christophe García Guetre Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 8-75,68
12º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Joyeaux Des Moitiers 8-80,37
13º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 9-83,09
14º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 12-70,32
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 12-72,67
16º Marcos García Couto Jilain 12-73,26
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lif De La Carte 16-70,12
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 16-75,94
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 24-73,24
20º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme E