Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/09/2006
CSIO***** Barcelona/Final Súper Liga Samsung, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0-42,3
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 0-44,84
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Komedie De Montsec 0-45,85
Margie Engle (Usa) Calipo 12 0-45,92
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 0-49,12
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0-50,44
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 0-50,92
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 0-53,57
Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 0-60,18
10º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0-61,19
11º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 1-62,43
12º Werner Muff (Sui) Rico HTV 1-63,82
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 1-64,67
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Original 1-65,23
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 3-71,16
16º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 3-73,29
17º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 3-73,95
18º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 4-45,84
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 16 4-47,09
20º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 4-47,79
21º John Whitaker (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 4-50,14
22º Eliza Shuford ( USA) B.C.O. Olymp 4-55,52
23º Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery 4-76,15
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 6-66,95
25º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 8-45,84
26º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lanarcos 8-59,03
27º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 8-59,29
28º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Cantanova 8-60,54
29º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Sirocco 8-61,61
30º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 9-64,22
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Merva Des Hayettes 10-69,29
32º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Proficiat 11-71,69
33º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 15-73,95
34º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Odejus De L?Eau 17-64,92
35º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Springfield Tennesse E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Ignite D?Alex E
37º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Sir John G R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Balthus R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli R
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster R
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda PMS R
  Prueba Nº02. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Carey (Irl) Lismakin 0-44,7
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S.I.E.C. Concept 0-53,96
René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur 0-54,35
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0-54,7
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 0-57,01
Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroshen 0-57,24
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D Eteclin 1-60,33
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 1-63,97
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 2-64,36
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 2 2-64,48
11º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 2-66,74
12º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 2-67,41
13º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 3-68,1
14º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 4-47,24
15º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 4-47,57
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 4-48,3
17º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Sambuca 4-48,86
18º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) L?Orange On The Rocks Z 4-49,65
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 4-53,89
20º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 4-59,01
21º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 4-59,82
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Pepermill 4-60
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 5-62,1
24º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Carlson 6-65,51
25º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 7-68,58
26º Emmanuelle Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijskenshol 7-71,21
27º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 7-71,99
28º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Valkenjager 8-55,77
29º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 8-56,22
30º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 8-59,75
31º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Beauty Queen 8-59,94
32º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 9-61,07
33º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 10-65,61
34º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Rocky 11-68,13
35º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 12-47
36º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jikael De La Baguette 12-59,51
37º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Just In Time Iii 16-49,79
38º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Nulisina 54 16-56,01
39º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun Vd Vadenborre 18-83,14
40º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lindos 2 21-78,46
41º Peder Fredicson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson E
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín E
43º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania R
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Duxy R
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy R
  Prueba Nº03. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0-43,68
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 0-46
Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinny Jackson 0-46,13
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Latina 0-50,32
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 0-50,48
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0-55,28
Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 0-56,49
William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 0-56,79
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 4-44,31
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 4-45,29
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 4-47,99
12º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 4-48,71
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 4-57,05
14º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 4-63,96
15º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Peter Pan 6-69,17
16º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 8-47,6
17º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 8-58,45
18º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Leonardo 590 8-61,73
19º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 9-65,85
20º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now Of Never 12-45,89
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Parabool 12-57,02
22º René Tebbel (Ukr) Guel Homme V/D Heffinck 12-58,57
23º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau E
24º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Harvard R
  Prueba Nº05. 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now Of Never 44-40,36
Carey Shane (Irl) Lismakin 44-40,55
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 44-41,3
John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 44-41,48
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 44-42,41
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 44-43,61
Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Harvard 44-48,74
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 44-52,34
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 2 44-52,68
10º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 44-52,69
11º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Pittsburg 44-55,71
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 44-56,12
13º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 44-56,41
14º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 43-50,81
15º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 38-39,03
16º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 38-52,37
17º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Pavarottie H 37-44,78
18º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 33-48,57
19º René Tebbel (Ukr) Gina Ginelli 51 12-39,23
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 16 12-39,45
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 12-39,72
22º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 12-41,79
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kantaka De Petra 12-42,03
24º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Valkenjager 12-42,33
25º im Gredley (Gbr) Nulisina 54 12-43,11
26º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Proficiat 12-43,4
27º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 12-44,04
28º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Komedie De Montsec 12-45,18
29º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 12-46,41
30º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 12-51,29
31º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 12-53,13
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Original 12-54,86
33º Enmanuelle Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 12-58,67
34º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Askol Salto Van?T Riethof 10-54,28
35º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Madame Pompadour M 8-51,94
36º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 8-55,41
37º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 7-49,4
38º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton De La Vallee 7-52,6
39º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 6-46,37
40º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 5-41,25
41º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Harmonie du Roc 5-42,69
42º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 5-48,42
43º Werner Muff (Sui) Parabool 5-48,61
44º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 5-54,31
45º Margie Engle (Usa) Calipo 12 1-42,24
46º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0-51,1
47º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Olymp E
  Prueba Nº06. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Portofino 63 0/0-53,04
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0-54,91
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 0/0-57,21
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 4/4-51,14
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 4/4-53,23
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4/4-55,51
Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0/4-57,99
Peder Fredicson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 0/6-66,76
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 4/8-51,53
10º McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 0/8-54,99
11º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4/8-56,42
12º John Whitaker (Gbr) Pepermill 4-81,15
13º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 4-82,88
14º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4-83,66
15º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 4-83,77
16º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 4-84,07
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 8-78,69
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 8-79,63
19º René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur 8-84,46
20º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver 8-84,59
21º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 8-85,53
22º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 9-87,55
23º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 12-82,55
24º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 12-83,69
25º Margiehidden Engle (USA) Quervo Gold 12-83,73
26º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Carlson 13-86,19
27º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 13-86,25
28º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 15-94,81
29º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun Vd Vadenborre 15-96,86
30º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 17-86,5
31º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 21-86,52
32º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 22-92,75
33º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Larentino 24-84,49
34º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 25-86,87
35º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 25-103,31
36º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Latina 27-94,2
37º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist E
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Beauty Queen E
39º Alessia Marion (Ita) Askol Peter Pan R
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinny Jackson R
  Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto R
  Prueba Nº08. Copa La Reina. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 0/0-41,52
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 0/0-41,72
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/0-41,81
Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB Tamina 0/0-43,53
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0/0-49,18
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kantaka De Petra 0/0-50,14
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0/3-57,23
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 0/4-45,13
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/8-42,54
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/8-44,46
11º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0/8-45,97
12º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Latina 0/8-50,94
13º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0/R
14º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 4-82,92
15º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now Of Never 4-83,06
16º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 4-83,17
17º René Tebbel (Ukr) Guel Homme V/D Heffinck 4-83,36
18º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda 4-83,71
19º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 4-83,76
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4-84,12
21º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 4-84,22
22º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 4-85
23º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 5-87,18
24º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Larentino 5-87,32
25º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 5-87,6
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 7-97,4
27º Werner Muff (Sui) Rico HTV 8-83,69
28º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 8-84,5
29º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Nulisina 54 8-85,36
30º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 8-86,58
31º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 8-86,81
32º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Peter Pan 9-87,82
33º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Carlson 9-87,97
34º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Harvard 9-90,71
35º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 12-81,63
36º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 13-87,09
37º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Leonardo 590 13-87,11
38º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil E
  Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S E
40º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Original R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates R
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito R
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Beauty Queen R
  Prueba Nº09. 1,50 m. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 0/0-39,47
René Tebbel (Ukr) Gina Ginelli 51 0/0-39,77
Werner Muff (Sui) Parabool 0/4-39,2
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/4-39,73
Carey Shane (Irl) Lismakin 4/0-40,25
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Just In Time Iii 0/4-41,13
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 0/4-47,41
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Valkenjager 4/4-41,61
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 0/8-47,47
10º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Sambuca 4/12-45,27
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 4-67,61
12º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4-68,05
13º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroshen 4-68,15
14º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 4-70,78
15º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 4-71,27
16º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Rocky 4-74,93
17º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D Eteclin 4-76,53
18º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 8-70,81
19º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Harmonie du Roc 12-66,13
20º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Proficiat 12-70,42
21º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 12-77,73
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 12-80,44
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 15-91,04
24º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 23-91,5
25º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando R
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 R
  Prueba Nº10. 1,45 m.A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 0-48,57
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0-50,51
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0-50,92
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0-51,71
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Komedie De Montsec 0-51,8
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now Of Never 0-52,16
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0-52,5
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Nulisina 54 0-53,15
Alessia Marioni (Hol) Salto Van?triethof 0-53,25
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 0-53,35
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0-53,55
12º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0-53,57
13º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 0-53,97
14º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun Vd Vadenborre 0-54,4
15º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Sambuca 0-54,71
16º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinny Jackson 0-54,84
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0-55,08
18º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda PMS 0-55,45
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 0-57,23
20º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cadett 7 0-59,9
21º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0-61,74
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 4-50,36
23º René Tebbel (Ukr) Guel Homme V/D Heffinck 4-50,5
24º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Just In Time Iii 4-52,38
25º Margie Engle (Usa) Calipo 12 4-52,78
26º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 4-53,2
27º John Whitaker (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 4-53,45
28º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 4-55,64
29º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Valkenjager 4-55,85
30º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 4-57,47
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Leonardo 590 4-58,55
32º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton De La Vallee 4-58,69
33º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 4-59,47
34º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 4-59,81
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Pontiac 4-60,18
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Merva Des Hayettes 4-61,13
37º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 4-62,61
38º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 4-62,81
39º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Pavarottie H 4-62,96
40º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroshen 4-64,02
41º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 4-64,36
42º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 4-64,63
43º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 4-75,36
44º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 4-75,57
45º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Pittsburg 4-77,3
46º Alvaro Muñoz Escass (Esp) Majestic Canonball 4-77,9
47º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 6-82,26
48º Werner Muff (Sui) Rico HTV 6-83,84
49º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 8-53,91
50º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Harmonie du Roc 8-57,28
51º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Cantanova 8-57,93
52º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 8-58,65
53º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Olymp 8-58,81
54º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 8-66,72
55º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Duxy 8-69,03
56º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 8-71,13
57º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 8-75,2
58º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Ignite D?Alex 8-76,78
59º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Madame Pompadour M 9-78,42
60º René Tebbel (Ukr) Gina Ginelli 51 12-75,07
61º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Jacinthe de L'Isac 13-81,35
62º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Sirocco 13-81,73
63º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 3 14-83,66
64º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 16-74,21
65º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Balthus 18-85,06
66º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 21-80,33
67º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Rocky 21-94,47
68º Laura Kraut (Usa) Roadrunner E
69º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kantaka De Petra R
  Carey Shane (Irl) Lismakin R
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta R
  Prueba Nº11. Copa de Naciones Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 4
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 10/4
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur 0/0
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 0/NP
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/0
Holanda 8
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 4/0
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 4/0
  Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0
  Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 4/24
Estados Unidos 16
  Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 16/0
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 8/4
  McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 0/0
  Margie Engle (Usa) Quervo Gold 4/4
Suecia 20
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4/0
  Peder Fredicson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 8/4
  Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 4/0
  Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 8/12
Irlanda 24
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 8/8
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 4/0
  Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 8/4
  Carey Shane (Irl) Killoserry 0/16
Suiza 24
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 4/4
  Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 12/8
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/12
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 8/0
Gran Bretaña 32
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Pepermill 4/0
  William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 8/21
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli E/16
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 4/0
Francia 36
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 8/8
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/8
  Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 8/12
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Xaxelle Dampierre 12/4
España 27
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 4
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 12
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 12
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 11