Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/10/2006
Pessoa Junior Cup La Coruña (VIII)-Final, C.H. Casas Novas (Arteixo, La Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1ªInfantiles. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0-56,15
Belén Otero Ferreiros Instinct De Terlong 0-56,22
Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfija 0-57,24
Marta Fernández Fernández Breebos Germen 0-57,71
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0-58,09
Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 0-58,47
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0-59,52
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Mascotte Du Thot 0-59,9
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 0-60,07
10º Lourdes Fuentes Guerra Oh My God 0-60,83
11º Julia Perez Sanchez Fanon II 0-60,92
12º Alessandra Grisoni Limao 0-61,8
13º Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot 0-62,56
14º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0-64,75
15º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0-67,27
16º Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 0-67,28
17º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 0-67,7
18º Esther Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0-68,73
19º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0-70,11
20º Claudia Coello De Portugal Cascara 6 0-74,87
21º Sandro Gonzalez Porras Jean Des Moulotes 0-75,82
22º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 4-57,91
23º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Icone D`Artoire 4-59,46
24º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 4-60,47
25º Enrique Chinchilla Julie Delfra 4-67,88
26º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 4-69,41
27º Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Ultrachique II 4-74,52
28º Mireia Querol Muñoz Costa Corinto Emir 8-58,48
29º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 8-58,93
30º Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois E
  Prueba Nº02. 1ªCadetes. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 0-63,15
Manuel Añón Suárez Bally Adam Clover 0-64,09
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Quizás 0-65,48
Marta Mesa García Dandy 0-66,62
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-66,68
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Letoile 0-68,38
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 4-58,15
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 4-65,53
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 4-66,52
10º Alejandra Farreras Margenat Dolly 4-67,17
11º Guillermo Araujo Campo Mistrel 4-70,01
12º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 4-71,66
13º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo I 4-74,55
14º Leila Swan Ideal 4-75,4
15º Damian Velo Luna 8-66,46
16º Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 8-67,75
17º María Vozone Vilar Sartre 8-67,92
18º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 8-70,46
19º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 8-73,1
20º Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl 8-80,26
21º Ana Pérez Martín Gipsy Queen 12-69
22º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Farcos Des Pierres 12-72,03
23º Alvaro Pradas Freire Basilea E
  Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee E
  Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasoline E
  Prueba Nº03. 1ªJuveniles. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0-72,85
Sol Travesedo Cedrun Star Darco 0-75,72
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Perfavore 0-77,18
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0-78,39
Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 0-79,2
Carmen Garcia Medio T-Systems Líbera 0-80,01
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4-73,41
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Countrine 4-75,67
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 4-84,78
10º Enrique Fuentes Guerra Quebravento 4-85,58
11º Manuel Espinosa Pla All Over 8-71,2
12º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Morning Star 8-80,11
13º Xavier Blanco Torres Coral 13-92,1
14º Luis Pérez Sánchez Abc Caribik E
  Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena E
  Prueba Nº04. 1ª Ponis A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 0-37,73
Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0-43,51
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maki 0-45,36
Yolanda Mesa García Lucky Luke 0-45,76
Lidia Acin Ventaja Pía 0-46,16
Yolanda Ortíz Agüera Little Winner 0-46,97
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Rasputin 0-52,18
Diego Guillamon Gonzalez Sisi 4-45,86
Teresa Saenz De Santa Maria Capitán Haddock 4-67,49
10º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rasputin E
  Paz Saenz De Santamaria Zuburia Capitán Haddock E
  Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Lucrece D'ollande E
  Francisco Cava Guill Filou E
  Castora Ortiz Agüera Camelot E
  María Mesonero-Romanos Cachou E
  Miguel Redonnet Martín Cracotte E
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Aravis Luke E
  Prueba Nº05. 1ª Ponis B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Criado Diane 0-44,92
Cristina Cabrera Masó Isette II 0-47,83
Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Rambo 0-55,37
Cristina Borrego Fernandez Gipsy 0-55,47
Victoria Gargallo Garcia Rambo 0-56,31
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Charmeur Star 0-56,78
Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer 0-57,33
Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 0-57,39
Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf Naf 0-58,19
10º Encarnación Bosch Almecija Miau 0-58,55
11º Leticia Arcenegui Moron Gallion II 0-60,26
12º Elena Gimenez Aguaron Lion King 4-54,4
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Literature 4-57,82
14º Rafael Arimondi Martín Cacahuete 4-59,06
15º Miguel Manzanares Martínez Café 4-59,46
16º Jacobo Gich Rocha Calimero 4-59,85
17º Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Bransgore Malibu 4-69,1
18º Marta Sánchez Alaska 8-59,17
19º José Antonio García Diana Careta-C E
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy E
  Prueba Nº06. 1ª Ponis C. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0-43,66
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbie 0-46,89
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Jabata 0-49,47
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0-52,55
Vanessa Murrel Regalado Luciano 0-52,92
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Le Gaulois 0-54,36
Blanca Martínez Coronel Michoko 0-55,83
Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux Brianelle 0-56,79
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0-56,96
10º Eloy Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 0-60,28
11º Felipe Herrero Rubio Silverlea Mermade II 0-64,08
12º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette 4-47,2
13º Maite Tamarit Quejigo Dancry Du Pui 4-50,19
14º Paula Patiño Díaz Pilgrim 4-57,51
15º Paloma Redonet Martin Katanga D'eawy 4-57,67
16º Miguel Carretero Amoros Espion De Loisette 4-59,33
17º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Filoch de Subligny 6-72,08
18º Natalia Roteda Ruffino Atila 7-79,47
19º Almudena Acha Kalima 8-47,3
20º Africa Tamarit Quejigo Hilda De La Praire E
  Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L?Aumont E
  Prueba Nº07. 1ª Ponis D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 0-54,88
Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 0-56,41
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-56,64
Blanca Gil Olivé Mr. J.J. 0-58,28
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 0-59,47
Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 0-60,41
Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 0-61,14
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-66,56
Ana Murias Abrego Parkgate Snowstorm 4-55,53
10º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Robin 251 4-56,22
11º Isabel Jaén Charro Kill Cannon King 4-57,5
12º Berta Jiménez del Castillo Flyker 4-59,03
13º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jicara 8-66,25
14º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight 8-68,22
15º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segalas 12-64,55
16º Carlos García-Oriozabala Godoy Duquesa E
  Marian Catala Barranco Caprice E
  Alessandra Grisoni Sweetheart E
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hardie Carrera E
  Prueba Nº08. 2ª Infantiles Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0-53,61
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0-57,13
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 0-58,45
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 0-59,07
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Icone D`Artoire 0-59,47
Marta Fernández Fernández Breebos Germen 0-60,08
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0-60,34
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0-61,39
Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Ultrachique II 0-62,04
10º Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot 0-64,99
11º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 0-66,74
12º Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 4-55,57
13º Lourdes Fuentes Guerra Oh My God 4-56,42
14º Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfija 4-56,79
15º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 4-59,15
16º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Mascotte Du Thot 4-59,36
17º Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 4-59,99
18º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4-60,89
19º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 4-64,12
20º Claudia Coello De Portugal Cascara 6 4-67,21
21º Enrique Chinchilla Julie Delfra 8-59,47
22º Sandro Gonzalez Porras Jean Des Moulotes 8-61,16
23º Esther Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 8-62,2
24º Belén Otero Ferreiros Instinct De Terlong 8-63,99
25º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 8-67,09
26º Mireia Querol Muñoz Costa Corinto Emir 8-72,15
27º Alessandra Grisoni Limao 16-58,6
28º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 20-72,02
29º Julia Perez Sanchez Fanon II E
  Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois E
  Prueba Nº09. 2ª Cadetes. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Pradas Freire Basilea 0-61,32
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Letoile 0-68,84
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Quizás 0-69,88
Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 0-70,66
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 0-70,98
Leila Swan Ideal 0-72,43
Guillermo Araujo Campo Mistrel 0-73,44
Manuel Añón Suárez Bally Adam Clover 4-65,41
Marta Mesa García Dandy 4-69,24
10º Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl 4-69,46
11º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 4-70,08
12º Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 4-70,84
13º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 4-72,54
14º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 8-69,67
15º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Farcos Des Pierres 8-70,04
16º Ana Pérez Martín Gipsy Queen 8-71,4
17º María Vozone Vilar Sartre 8-72,67
18º Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 9-80,68
19º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 12-70,11
20º Damian Velo Luna 13-79,67
21º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo I 14-85,63
22º Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 15-90,37
23º Alejandra Farreras Margenat Dolly E
  Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasoline E
25º Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee R
  Prueba Nº10. 2ª Juveniles. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Perfavore 0-75,39
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0-78,05
Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 0-80,63
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 4-72,58
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Countrine 4-72,82
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 4-75,68
Manuel Espinosa Pla All Over 4-77,88
Enrique Fuentes Guerra Quebravento 4-81,4
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Morning Star 5-84,66
10º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Star Darco 6-88,39
11º Xavier Blanco Torres Coral 10-89,24
12º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 12-76,22
13º Luis Pérez Sánchez Abc Caribik 20-71,45
14º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet E
  Prueba Nº11. 2ª Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 0-37,11
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maki 0-40,79
Castora Ortiz Agüera Camelot 0-42,8
Diego Guillamon Gonzalez Sisi 0-44,88
Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Lucrece D'ollande 0-48,58
Yolanda Mesa García Lucky Luke 0-49,66
Francisco Cava Guill Filou 0-49,8
Paz Saenz De Santamaria Zuburia Capitán Haddock 0-50,07
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Rasputin 0-52,74
10º Yolanda Ortíz Agüera Little Winner 0-53,1
11º Lidia Acin Ventaja Pía 0-54,13
12º Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0-56,36
13º María Mesonero-Romanos Cachou 0-56,7
14º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Aravis Luke 4-45,57
15º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rasputin 10-81,77
16º Miguel Redonnet Martín Cracotte E
  Teresa Saenz De Santa Maria Capitán Haddock E
  Prueba Nº12. 2ªPonis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Literature 0-47,71
Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Bransgore Malibu 0-49,28
Miguel Manzanares Martínez Café 0-49,67
Carla Criado Diane 0-51,61
Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 0-54,02
Encarnación Bosch Almecija Miau 0-54,14
Victoria Gargallo Garcia Rambo 0-55,72
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Charmeur Star 0-57
Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf Naf 0-58,36
10º Rafael Arimondi Martín Cacahuete 0-59,88
11º Jacobo Gich Rocha Calimero 0-62,3
12º Elena Gimenez Aguaron Lion King 4-51,83
13º Cristina Cabrera Masó Isette II 4-52,6
14º Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer 4-53,68
15º José Antonio García Diana Careta-C 4-54,75
16º Cristina Borrego Fernandez Gipsy 4-56,8
17º Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Rambo 4-57,17
18º Leticia Arcenegui Moron Gallion II 4-59,34
19º Marta Sánchez Alaska 8-63,03
  Prueba Nº13. 2ª Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Carretero Amoros Espion De Loisette 0-46,02
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbie 0-48,12
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Filoch de Subligny 0-50,74
Eloy Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 0-53,25
Paloma Redonet Martin Katanga D'eawy 0-53,36
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0-53,56
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Jabata 0-55,4
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0-55,44
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0-56,12
10º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Le Gaulois 0-58,21
11º Felipe Herrero Rubio Silverlea Mermade II 0-58,4
12º Natalia Roteda Ruffino Atila 4-49,03
13º Vanessa Murrel Regalado Luciano 4-57
14º Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux Brianelle 4-58,18
15º Blanca Martínez Coronel Michoko 4-66,78
16º Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L?Aumont 5-72,36
17º Almudena Acha Kalima 8-48,91
18º Paula Patiño Díaz Pilgrim 8-69,83
19º Africa Tamarit Quejigo Hilda De La Praire E
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette E
  Prueba Nº14. 2ª Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Jaén Charro Kill Cannon King 0-60,46
Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 0-61,68
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Robin 251 0-62,85
Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 0-66,89
Blanca Gil Olivé Mr. J.J. 0-67,37
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 0-67,53
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-73,43
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-74,01
Berta Jiménez del Castillo Flyker 4-61,51
10º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jicara 4-67,91
11º Ana Murias Abrego Parkgate Snowstorm 4-68,51
12º Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 6-90,69
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 8-80,24
14º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segalas 8-85,81
15º Alessandra Grisoni Sweetheart 12-71,19
16º Marian Catala Barranco Caprice E
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight E
  Carlos García-Oriozabala Godoy Duquesa E
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hardie Carrera E
  Prueba Nº15. Final Ponis A. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0/0-25,53
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 0/0-25,89
Castora Ortiz Agüera Camelot 0/0-27,93
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maki 0/0-29,91
Yolanda Mesa García Lucky Luke 0/0-30,92
Diego Guillamon Gonzalez Sisi 0/0-31,9
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Rasputin 0/0-37,88
Yolanda Ortíz Agüera Little Winner 0/4-30,28
Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Lucrece D'ollande 0/8-47,74
10º Lidia Acin Ventaja Pía 8-51,51
  Prueba Nº16. Final Ponis B. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Criado Diane 0/0-28,59
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Charmeur Star 0/0-29,53
Encarnación Bosch Almecija Miau 0/0-29,65
Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Bransgore Malibu 0/4-26,22
Cristina Cabrera Masó Isette II 0/8-27,37
Miguel Manzanares Martínez Café 0/12-29,84
Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 0/E
Victoria Gargallo Garcia Rambo 4-58,12
Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf Naf 4-58,33
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Literature 4-58,82
  Prueba Nº17. Final Ponis C. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eloy Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 0/0-28,29
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbie 0/0-30,26
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Le Gaulois 0/0-32,41
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0/4-30,17
Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0/4-31,57
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Jabata 0/E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0/E
Vanessa Murrel Regalado Luciano 4-55,34
Miguel Carretero Amoros Espion De Loisette 4-64,14
10º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Filoch de Subligny E
  Prueba Nº18. Final Ponis D. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0/0-28,48
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 0/0-28,93
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0/4-27,08
Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 4-70,7
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Robin 251 4-82,07
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 5-85,53
Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 11-94,38
Blanca Gil Olivé Mr. J.J. 12-70,55
Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 12-75,69
10º Isabel Jaén Charro Kill Cannon King E
  Prueba Nº19. Final Infantil. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Fernández Breebos Germen 0/0-36,43
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 0/0-37,53
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0/4-32,09
Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot 0/4-34,23
Lourdes Fuentes Guerra Oh My God 0/4-35,5
Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 4-56,83
Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfija 4-58,93
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Mascotte Du Thot 4-61,27
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Icone D`Artoire 4-62,02
10º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 4-63,43
11º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 5-84,6
12º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 8-58,97
13º Belén Otero Ferreiros Instinct De Terlong 8-64,58
14º Julia Diaz Beca Isalia E
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay E
  Prueba Nº20. Final Cadete. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Quizás 0/0-31,11
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 0/4-30,26
Leila Swan Ideal 0/4-33,96
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Letoile 0/4-35,8
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 4-66,83
Marta Mesa García Dandy 8-64,39
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 8-65,02
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 8-66,92
Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 8-68,44
10º Manuel Añón Suárez Bally Adam Clover 9-81,06
11º Alvaro Pradas Freire Basilea 12-62,1
12º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 14-86,03
13º Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts E
  Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl E
  Prueba Nº21. Final Juvenil. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0/0-34,74
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Perfavore 0/4-35,27
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 0/8-33,47
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 4-62,35
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Countrine 4-63,63
Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 4-65,43
Manuel Espinosa Pla All Over 4-66,96
Sol Travesedo Cedrun Star Darco 4-70,9
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Morning Star 12-66,54
10º Enrique Fuentes Guerra Quebravento 12-68,87
11º Xavier Blanco Torres Coral 12-79,14
12º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 16-64,4
13º Luis Pérez Sánchez Abc Caribik 20-64,54
14º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet E