Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/10/2006
CNCP/0*/** Madrid-Criterium J-T.Duques Badajoz, CDSCM La Dehesa (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Romero Torres Oasis 59,38
Ignacio Romero Torres Ondine 61,5
Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Urbanis 61,5
Ignacio Romero Torres Deimos De Salces 67,48
David Roldán Menacho Sea Rítmico 68,78
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon Curiele 72,03
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Alioth 74,35
Juan Manuel Vazquez Colmenero Irmalympe 75,1
Beatriz Arias Jordan Parmenion 75,43
10º Beatriz Gamonal Ocaina Do Tambre 78,2
11º Laura Perez Fantaisit 78,25
12º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Gewain 82,63
13º Konstantin Georgiav Hadzhikotsev Solarium City 85,83
14º Sergio Muñoz Cubillo Urkiola 89,43
15º Paula Urquiza Domingo Sandokan 89,98
16º Marta Zerolo Caruana Sugus 102,85
17º Covadonga Boville Oberon Do Tambre 104,48
18º Carlota Cruz Villegas Abha Kalahari 111,58
19º Jaime Lopez De Arce Comitre Tokio 127,2
20º Nagore Luque Peña Perdigón 143,45
21º Alejandro Zarzuela Lopez Chas E
  Mikel Gutierrez Roy Arabians Santi E
23º Pedro Lira Jiménez Sultán NC
  Prueba Nº02. CCE0*
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Díaz Fernandez Rumana Fas 45
Iván Buezo Barbaza Mogui Do Tambre 49,75
Konstantin Georgiav Hadzhikotsev Natier el Rasillo 51,78
Estanislao Lira Jiménez Naja D,Aloys 54
Miranda Carey Paraguay 54,13
Lys Arango Garcia Et Arrayan 55,5
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Polka 56,13
Amaia Palmero Lazcoz Puskin 56,5
Beatriz Gamonal Nimbo Do Tambre 60,75
10º Helena Orea Flores Dante 64,38
11º Esteban Benítez Valle Sea Romani 64,5
12º Sergio Muñoz Cubillo Feudal 69,38
13º Ignacio Romero Torres Iron Jaw 70,88
14º Antonio Macías Jiménez Sea Mística 77
15º Beatriz Lucena Gonsalvez Jasper Do Tambre 83,75
16º Ignacio Romero Torres Azul C 89,63
17º Juan Pedro Colucho Oberon 89,75
18º Pablo Martin-Alonso Falco Lily's Boy 126,05
19º Irina Angelova Rodriges Velero 131,53
20º Lidia Zarzuela Cagigal Sorpresa-Sorpresa 181,75
21º Patricia Quintano Ideal De La Bigotiere E
  Miranda Carey Napoleón E
  Andrea Fontanet Tosi Yuri E
  Yeray Puertollano Cuevas Somer E
  Esteban Valdelvira Jeff Du Boua E
  Raul Villalba Van Dijk Samur E
  Irene Vinuesa Gallego Lag-Abadan E
  Rubén Cabal Nomada E
  Victoria Gargallo Garcia Oliver Fuchs E
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria Luano E
  Iván Buezo Barbaza Black Label E
  Prueba Nº03. CCE0*. Criterium Juvenil
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lys Arango Garcia Et Arrayan 55,5
Esteban Benítez Valle Sea Romani 64,5
Antonio Macías Jiménez Sea Mística 77
Beatriz Lucena Gonsalvez Jasper Do Tambre 83,75
  Prueba Nº04. CCE**
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miranda Carey Rite Vand 53,2
Gonzalo Senra Chover Fred 61
Coby Bolger Wilson Sergeant Pepper II 62,7
Albert Hermoso Farrás Borg Again 67,6
Manuel Senra Chover Letot De Lessay 68,2
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Obélix 71,1
Manuel Senra Chover Amorío 71,4
Ana Isabel García del Monte Estrella de Jimenares 72,3
Lys Arango Garcia Kiwi Boy 72,8
10º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Blade Runner 82,5
11º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cubano 115,4
12º Ignacio Romero Torres Arlequín E
  Carlos Díaz Fernandez Islera E