Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/02/2006
CSI*** Neumünster, Alemania

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1ª Calif. 7/8 a. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Nabab's Son 0-54,84
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 14 0-58,21
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 0-59,06
Jörg Peper (Ale) Calimero 278 0-61,06
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 0-62,35
Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Nelly 194 0-62,49
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 0-62,62
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Santana B 0-62,67
Philip Rüping (Ale) Chaparro 3 0-63,03
10º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0-63,56
11º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Lonzo CR 0-64,02
12º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Canyamel 0-64,33
13º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Quite Capitol 0-64,56
14º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 59 0-66,53
15º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Concreto 1-67,49
16º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Camara Z 1-67,83
17º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Casario II 1-69,31
18º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 1-69,71
19º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Claim Collin 4-57,76
20º Iver Börnsen (Ale) Colleen 22 4-59,68
21º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Luigi 154 4-62,34
22º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Coronett 2 4-63,45
23º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 2 4-63,65
24º Willi Melliger (Sui) Vedette Vd Koeboshoeve 4-64,91
25º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Aristoteles 17 4-66,62
26º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 4-66,77
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Largo 5-67,16
28º Peter Wylde (Usa) Varentino OH 5-67,46
29º Harm Sievers (Ale) Naomi 152 5-67,57
30º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 180 5-69,36
31º René Tebbel (Ale) Call Him Creak 5-69,55
32º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Vickie 5-69,61
33º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Corlando 6-72,41
34º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 6-72,45
35º Markus Renzel (Ale) Claire 44 6-72,57
36º Dennis Lynch (Irl) So Limit 6-74,08
37º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 59 8-58,15
38º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Catch me A.W. 8-58,49
39º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ale) Clintwood 8-63,41
40º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Conny 9-69,22
41º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 9-69,8
42º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Romo 12-61,93
43º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Castaquette 12-64,92
44º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Genua 82 12-79,24
45º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Little Careful 13-67,7
  Prueba Nº02. 1,45 m. Grupos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philip Rüping (Ale) Nadia 18 0/0-33,35
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 195 0/0-33,97
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0/0-34,74
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quanta Costa 3 0/0-35,7
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Cantaro 11 0/0-37,11
Otto Becker (Ale) Controll 2 0/0-40,65
René Tebbel (Ale) Farina 581 0/4-32,66
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cargho 0/4-34,46
Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 0/4-34,56
10º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Ovation 8 0/4-35,72
11º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ale) Pokemon DDH 0/4-39,36
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0-58,17
13º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0-63,89
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Sansierra 0-63,91
15º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Pikeur Felice 0-64,55
16º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Calaro 1-67,63
17º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 4-55,96
18º Inga Czwalina (Ale) GK Helena 4-57,68
19º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Stracato 4-59,36
20º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Caracella 4-60,69
21º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 7 4-60,7
22º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody 4-61,92
23º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara Viii Ch 4-62,06
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Swanky 4-64,82
25º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Schneesturm TSF 4-65,08
26º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Cardenio 2 4-65,72
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 4-66,45
28º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Angelo 256 5-67,76
29º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 12 5-68
30º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Miss Libero 8-62,75
31º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 8-63,5
32º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 9 9-68,8
33º Jörg Peper (Ale) Liberty 167 10-71,31
34º Hugo Simon (Aut) Pasoa Dice 10-71,32
35º Peter Wylde (Usa) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 12-66,92
36º Andreas Schou (Din) Lambrusco Ask 13-68,46
37º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 43 15-75,95
38º Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 15-78,82
39º Harm Sievers (Ale) Ipanema 7 16-63,17
40º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) BMC's Noodles 16-82,61
41º Hauke Luther (Ale) Callington 17-86,78
42º Alfredo Hernández ( Esa ) Simsaladim 19-76,66
43º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 25-86,14
44º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Juke Box 25-86,15
45º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta R
  Thomas Velin (Din) Issimo Di Valmarina R
  Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Magic 175 R
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Raetsheren Libelle R
  Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokyo Van De Withoeve R
  Andreas Viebrock (Ale) Gala Pierreville R
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 2 R
  Prueba Nº03. 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0-49,77
René Tebbel (Ale) Quel Homme 3 0-50,1
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Tepic La Silla 0-50,96
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0-51,92
Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 0-51,94
Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 3 0-52,34
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 0-54,52
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 2 0-54,71
Andreas Viebrock (Ale) Armani 140 0-54,79
10º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ale) Carino 188 0-55,93
11º Philip Rüping (Ale) Rainbow 63 0-57,09
12º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 0-57,84
13º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) May Amaire 0-58,36
14º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Lupo 48 0-58,88
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette 17 0-59,63
16º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 1-66,73
17º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Le Patron 4-50,82
18º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cristallo 5 4-53,3
19º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 4-54,14
20º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 2 4-57,54
21º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 4-62,04
22º Marc Wirths (Ale) Warrior W 8-52,92
23º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Lalique-B 8-54,94
24º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 8-55,47
25º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Pilgrim 17 8-57,04
26º Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 8-60,02
27º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Olymp 12-60,1
28º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 82 13-66,28
  Prueba Nº04. 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 0-54,36
Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 0-54,64
Jörg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 16 0-55,87
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 7 0-56,09
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 156 0-57,46
Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0-57,72
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 0-58,51
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 4-52,73
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 4-53,6
10º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Oranca 4-54,84
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'espoir 7 4-54,93
12º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 4-55,2
13º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Calanda 4-59,29
14º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 4-63,06
15º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Cypria 6 8-52,75
16º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 8-56,68
17º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Latino 125 8-56,78
18º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lancelot 200 8-58,03
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 8-58,82
20º Iver Börnsen (Ale) Aglaia 17 8-59,34
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 11-73,78
22º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic Champ 5 12-58,6
23º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 12-61,09
24º Alfredo Hernández ( Esa ) Semtex P 12-61,64
25º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 12-62,99
26º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) AK'S Anima 16-59,68
27º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Heops 2 17-65,66
28º Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 126 E
  Prueba Nº05. 2ª Calif. 7/8 a. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dennis Lynch (Irl) So Limit 0-59,01
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 0-61,28
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Romo 0-61,45
Markus Renzel (Ale) Claire 44 0-61,79
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Castaquette 0-61,81
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Camara Z 0-62,8
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0-62,82
Philip Rüping (Ale) Chaparro 3 0-63,97
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Santana B 0-64,22
10º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Coronett 2 0-64,52
11º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Quite Capitol 0-64,97
12º Harm Sievers (Ale) Naomi 152 1-66,93
13º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 2 1-67,06
14º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Concreto 1-67,24
15º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 1-68,29
16º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 4-58,59
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Vickie 4-61
18º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Catch me A.W. 4-61,19
19º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 4-62,69
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Nabab's Son 4-63,06
21º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Lonzo CR 4-63,41
22º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Canyamel 4-63,99
23º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 4-64,33
24º Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Nelly 194 4-64,78
25º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 180 4-65,11
26º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 4-65,43
27º Jörg Peper (Ale) Calimero 278 4-65,54
28º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 59 5-66,33
29º René Tebbel (Ale) Call Him Creak 5-67,43
30º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Casario II 5-68,1
31º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Corlando 6-72,32
32º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Genua 82 8-60,35
33º Iver Börnsen (Ale) Colleen 22 8-60,71
34º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ale) Clintwood 8-61,82
35º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Aristoteles 17 8-62,32
36º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Claim Collin 8-64,74
37º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Luigi 154 8-64,75
38º Peter Wylde (Usa) Varentino OH 9-66,36
39º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Conny 9-68,1
40º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 59 10-70,74
41º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 14 13-68,64
42º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Largo 14-72,59
43º Willi Melliger (Sui) Vedette Vd Koeboshoeve 21-69,17
44º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Little Careful 22-70,04
45º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle R
  Prueba Nº06. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 0/0-35,65
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0/0-36,05
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'espoir 7 0/0-36,59
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 0/4-35,95
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 82 0/4-37,24
René Tebbel (Ale) Farina 581 0/8-38,16
Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 1-69,16
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 4-64,61
Iver Börnsen (Ale) Aglaia 17 4-65,62
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 4-67,96
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 4-67,98
12º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Calanda 4-68,27
13º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Angelo 256 4-68,59
14º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Quibble N 4-68,66
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 4-68,91
16º Otto Becker (Ale) Controll 2 5-70,64
17º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Anima 8-63,11
18º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 8-63,66
19º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Olymp 8-64,16
20º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 8-65,11
21º Marc Wirths (Ale) Warrior W 8-65,74
22º Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 8-65,97
23º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 8-66,21
24º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 8-66,24
25º Hauke Luther (Ale) Callington 8-66,45
26º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Heops 2 8-66,93
27º Jörg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 16 8-67,2
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 8-67,3
29º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Caracella 8-68,21
30º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Calaro 8-68,24
31º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 8-68,36
32º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 8-68,42
33º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Gem Of India 9-69,19
34º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Felice 9-71,07
35º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Helena 12-62,38
36º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quanta Costa 3 12-65,36
37º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 12-66,01
38º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 2 12-66,21
39º Philip Rüping (Ale) Rainbow 63 12-67,13
40º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 12-67,94
41º Alfredo Hernández ( Esa ) Semtex P 12-82,5
42º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 7 13-69,04
43º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Oranca 14-76,29
44º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cristallo 5 16-65,15
45º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Pilgrim 17 16-67,06
46º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) May Amaire 16-68,03
47º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 16-68,89
48º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic Champ 5 24-67,36
49º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 26-91,36
50º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis R
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away R
  Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Noodles R
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ale) Pokemon DDH R
  Andreas Viebrock (Ale) Armani 140 R
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 12 R
  Prueba Nº07. Final Cab. Jóv. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Castaquette 0/0-35,61
Markus Renzel (Ale) Claire 44 0/0-35,71
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Canyamel 0/0-38,43
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 0/0-38,56
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0-39,19
Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Nelly 194 0/0-41,46
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Nabab's Son 0/4-36,26
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 14 0/4-36,46
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 0/4-38,83
10º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 59 0/4-40,78
11º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Santana B 0/8-40,28
12º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Quite Capitol 0/12-42,09
13º Dennis Lynch (Irl) So Limit 4/4-59,87
14º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 4/4-61,86
15º Harm Sievers (Ale) Naomi 152 4/4-62,81
16º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 4/4-63
17º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Coronett 2 4/4-63,27
18º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Camara Z 4/4-65,68
19º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Lonzo CR 8/8-60,26
20º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Casario II 8/8-63,67
21º Jörg Peper (Ale) Calimero 278 8/8-64,21
22º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Romo 12/12-59,19
23º Philip Rüping (Ale) Chaparro 3 12/12-62,56
24º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 12/12-64,29
25º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 2 R
  Prueba Nº08. 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quanta Costa 3 0/0-38,88
Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 0/0-41,97
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cargho 4/4-34,76
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 7 4/4-39,88
Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 4-65,79
Hugo Simon (Aut) Pasoa Dice 2 4-65,89
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Sansierra 4-66,6
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Swanky 4-67,05
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Caracella 4-67,27
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 4-67,54
11º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 4-67,82
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 4-68
13º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Carvallo 8-65,96
14º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Ovation 8 8-66
15º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Cardenio 2 8-67,39
16º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Miss Libero 8-67,4
17º Thomas Velin (Din) If Du Reverdy 9-70,59
18º René Tebbel (Ale) Quel Homme 3 9-71,64
19º Philip Rüping (Ale) Rainbow 63 12-67,84
20º Jörg Peper (Ale) Liberty 167 14-74,92
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 7 16-66,73
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 43 17-69,62
23º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 2 R
  Andreas Schou (Din) Lambrusco Ask R
  Prueba Nº09. 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Schneesturm TSF 46,57
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Raetsheren Libelle 46,62
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 10 50,77
Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 55,03
Inga Czwalina (Ale) GK Helena 56,26
Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Magic 175 58,8
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Happiness 58,84
Harm Sievers (Ale) Ipanema 7 62,38
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody 62,48
10º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokyo Van De Withoeve 62,92
11º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ale) Pizza Hut's Paul 63,11
12º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 65,09
13º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Stracato 65,35
14º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Caitano 12 65,66
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Juke Box 70,53
16º Alfredo Hernández ( Esa ) Simsaladim 71,71
17º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 72,31
18º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Lupo 48 73,47
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 76,18
20º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 82,25
21º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 2 R
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 2 R
  Prueba Nº10. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Tepic La Silla 0/0-37,97
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 195 0/0-38,99
Thomas Sandgaard (Din) AK'S Anima 0/0-41,74
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lancelot 200 0/0-42,04
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/4-37,13
Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 3 0/4-37,17
Hauke Luther (Ale) Callington 0/4-38,65
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0/4-39,8
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 0/4-41,3
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 0/8-38,65
11º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 4-73,07
12º René Tebbel (Ale) Quel Homme 3 4-73,53
13º Iver Börnsen (Ale) Aglaia 17 4-73,72
14º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 4-74,15
15º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 4-74,27
16º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 4-74,31
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette 17 4-74,89
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 4-75,42
19º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 4-75,47
20º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 156 4-75,8
21º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Felice 4-75,87
22º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 4-76,12
23º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Heops 2 4-77,6
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 4-78,04
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 8-71,03
26º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 8-72,24
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 82 8-72,24
28º Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 8-73,48
29º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 8-73,79
30º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) B.C.O. Olymp 8-74,12
31º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Pilgrim 17 8-74,3
32º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 8-74,43
33º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Cypria 6 8-74,86
34º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ale) Carino 188 8-75,18
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 8-75,34
36º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 8-75,59
37º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Angelo 256 8-75,72
38º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 8-77,04
39º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Cardenio 2 8-77,4
40º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 9-79,16
41º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 12-74,94
42º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Calaro 12-75,53
43º Philip Rüping (Ale) Nadia 18 16-71,74
44º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 16-74,91
45º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away R
  Jörg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 16 R
  Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda R