Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/03/2006
CIC**/* Barroca d'Alva, Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. CIC* Doma Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederico Mexia (Por) Teddy I 48,2
Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Libero du Nelpo 48,6
May-Britt Kattrup (Din) La Lunas 49,3
Carlos Grave (Por) Tanino de Peramanca 49,6
Joao Duarte (Por) Ucrania 50
Pascal Leroy (Fra) Eersteling du Leou 50,7
Didier Seguret (Fra) Froc Boulais 51,1
Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Aristoteles Aa 51,1
Didier Seguret (Fra) Lundi de Bord 52,5
  Jan Van (Hol) La Cru 52,5
11º Elisabeth Halliday (USA) Silken Crisp 52,9
12º Joe Meyer (Nze) Snip 53,2
  Julia Krzyzanowska (Pol) Efez 53,2
14º Elisabeth Halliday (USA) Arctic Knight 53,6
  Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Green Quest 53,6
  Didier Seguret (Fra) Hermes Du Tertre 53,6
  Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Coral Estate Plutos Z 53,6
18º Carlos Grave (Por) Tunante 54,3
  Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Chester 54,3
  Kuki Schaerer (Sui) Carmina Burana CH 54,3
  Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Kiutys 54,3
22º Joe Meyer (Nze) Brigadier Bernard 54,6
  Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Kaiser Walzer 54,6
  Nadia de (Tun) Ever Flamme 54,6
25º Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Legend Cordial 55
  Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Trenwheal Joff 55
  Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Several 55
  Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Leria du Ter 55
29º Frederico Mexia (Por) Upper 55,4
  Merel Blom (Hol) Lady Lorridaile 55,4
31º António Braz (Por) Du'chess 55,7
32º Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Piropo 55,7
33º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Inigo Jones 56,1
  Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Marc du Fot 56,1
35º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Barlovento 56,4
  Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Letot de L'Essay 56,4
37º Joaquim Duarte (Por) Urco I 56,8
  Nick Burd (Gbr) Rafiki V 56,8
  Héléne Vattier (Fra) Jubai 56,8
40º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Diamanta 57,1
41º Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Luptagone 57,1
42º Duarte Seabra (Por) Tarzan Da Graciosa 57,5
43º Pascal Leroy (Fra) Minos de Petra 57,5
44º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Kad'or de L'Alaric 57,9
  Arthur Bonneau (Fra) Speed du Tilleul 57,9
  Pascal Leroy (Fra) Mawe du Leou 57,9
  Nicholas Hart (Gbr) Toddy Two 57,9
  Coby Bolger (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 57,9
49º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Allercombe Edition 58,2
  Frederico Mexia (Por) Joianacar do Falcão 58,2
  Julia Krzyzanowska (Pol) Julia 58,2
52º Jean Yves Bonneau (Fra) Jasmin de la Forge 58,6
  Frederico Serra (Por) Quimera 58,6
  Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Princely Son 58,6
55º António Braz (Por) Braveheart 59,3
  António Chaves Ramos (Por) Troia 59,3
  Maxime Debost (Fra) Ithaurel 59,3
58º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Chiron 60,4
  Gonzalo Blasco (Esp) Flash Gay 60,4
60º Vitor Simoes (Por) Rainha do Outeiro 60,4
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria (Esp) Antonio 60,4
  Joao Guimaraes (Por) Solitário De Foja 60,4
63º Manuel Grave (Por) Fua 60,7
  Andrea Fontanet (Esp) Mansur 60,7
65º Eduardo Cardo (Esp) Melissa d'Alary 61,1
66º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Lucky Claire 61,1
67º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Le Jack Pot 61,4
68º Duarte Pedro Soares (Por) Eclair de Juillet 61,8
  Frederico Serra (Por) Ultimato de Fiúza 61,8
  Victoria Lynden (Gbr) I'm A Carnival Star 61,8
  Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Bombardier Oscar 61,8
72º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Ultraje 50% 62,1
73º Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Ballinvella Dancer 62,1
74º Ricardo Guerreiro (Por) Rábula 62,5
  Jean Yves Bonneau (Fra) Angel Love D'A 62,5
76º Jaime Lino (Por) Pujante de Sant'Ana 62,9
77º Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Smoke 63,2
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Natalie 63,2
  Lys Arango Garcia (Esp) Kiwi Boy 63,2
  Manuel Senra Chover (Esp) Pussy Galore 63,2
81º Capitan Santos (Por) Snob 63,6
  Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Princess Charming 63,6
  Jan van Beek (Hol) Valco 63,6
84º Francisco Seabra (Por) Tita de Sant'Ana 63,9
  Lorenzo Pradas (Esp) Velero XI 63,9
  Duque de Montellano (Esp) El Cruel 63,9
87º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Estel 64,3
88º Tim Lips (Hol) Oncarlos 64,6
  Teniente Cristiano (Por) Marado 64,6
90º Iván Buezo Barbaza (Esp) Mogui Do Tambre 64,6
91º Estanislao Lira Jiménez (Esp) Sultán 65
  Jaime Lino (Por) Que Pequeno 65
93º Marie Alice Quenette (Fra) Gerfaut de L'Ile 65,4
  Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne (Esp) Get Sharp 65,4
95º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Ultimate Opposition 65,7
  Duarte Seabra (Por) QB 65,7
97º Albert Mateu Jurado (Esp) Icare De Valette 66,1
  Augusto Calça (Por) Tarco 66,1
99º Bárbara Bravo (Esp) Sintra 67,5
100º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Vivaracho 41,26% 67,9
101º Marina López Andrich (Esp) Tac Tics 68,2
102º Julian Agut (Esp) Kenzo du Buron 68,6
103º Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Lonesome 69,3
104º Tiago Brito (Por) Jeolle 69,6
105º Augusto Calça (Por) Teco 70
106º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Winnipeg 70,7
107º Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Bombay Binny 71,4
108º David Roldan (Esp) Sahidin 71,4
109º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Irvine 72,9
  Martin Granville (Gbr) Okki 72,9
  Major Gomes (Por) Qual 72,9
112º Konstantin Georgiav (Bul) Blade Runner 75
113º Pierre Defrance (Fra) Illicite Santale 150
  Prueba Nº02. CIC** Doma Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karin Donkers (Bel) Lamicell Idem Du Roc 45,9
Karin Donkers (Bel) Steelbrook 47,7
Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Bayou Messipierre 48,9
  Karin Donkers (Bel) King 48,9
Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Agent Mulder 49,5
Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Joconde De Triballe 49,8
Samantha Albert (Jam) Before I Do It 50,4
Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Nyali Beach 51,3
Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Partout 51,9
  Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Histoire de Triballe 51,9
11º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Noble Opposition 52,5
12º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Rambo 52,8
13º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Pure Gold 53,4
  Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Heron De La Forge 53,4
15º Tim Collins (Ber) Delton Magna 53,7
  Pascal Leroy (Fra) Glenburny Du Leou 53,7
  Bruno Bouvier (Fra) Elsa De Servins 53,7
18º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) The Astronomer 54
19º Karin Donkers (Bel) Rose Merlin 54,3
20º Joao Duarte (Por) Mabienne 54,6
21º Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Iris 54,9
22º Jan van Beek (Hol) Latello 55,2
  Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Iman Du Golfe 55,2
24º António Braz (Por) No LImit 55,5
  Luís Santos (Por) Hepodes 55,5
26º Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Suspense VT 55,8
27º Alain Piquet (Sui) Foreveur 56,1
  Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Hotesse du Landey 56,1
  Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Opposition Legacy 56,1
30º Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Hugoke 56,1
31º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Al Boris 56,4
32º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Opposition Heracles 56,7
  Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Olmo 56,7
34º Amanda Ratcliffe (Gbr) Teveri 57,3
35º Merel Blom (Hol) Tosca Vd Peerdebos 57,6
  Francisco Seabra (Por) Sultao Da Valada 57,6
  Enrique Sarasola (Esp) Dope Doux 57,6
38º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Ozon 58,5
39º Enrique Sarasola (Esp) Helodie D'aillon 59,1
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Zebedee 59,1
  Manuel Grave (Por) Laughton Hills 59,1
42º António Duque da Fonseca (Por) Saloia 59,7
  Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Harrybeau Choc 59,7
44º Carlos Grave (Por) Samaritano 60,3
45º Luis Lupi (Por) Eurotreble 60,9
46º Frederico Mexia (Por) Pegaso 61,2
47º Merel Blom (Hol) Vive la Vie?s Rodeska 61,5
  Pedro Pinto (Por) Neco 61,5
  Fernando Cunha (Por) Opressor De Foja 61,5
  Lucy Diamond (Gbr) Carousel VI 61,5
51º Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Lector 62,1
52º Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos (Esp) Igor Des Aulnes 62,7
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Born Again 62,7
  Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Fier Ckoka 62,7
55º Fernando Miguel (Por) Ídolo Do Oeste 63,3
56º Tim Collins (Ber) Mr. K. Starr 63,6
57º Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos (Esp) Ecile 64,2
58º Luís Quadrado (Por) Néctar 65,4
  Matilde Stilwell (Por) Napalm De Foja 65,4
60º Vitor Simoes (Por) Quirino Do Outeiro 65,7
  Gonzalo Senra (Esp) Fred 65,7
62º Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Captain Jameson 66,6
63º Miranda Carey Rinte Van D 66,9
64º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Super De Foja 66,9
65º Luis Durão (Por) My french friend 68,4
66º Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Make My Day 68,7
67º May-Britt Kattrup (Din) Víctor 69
68º Fernando Cunha (Por) Operacional De Foja 71,7
69º Amanda Ratcliffe (Gbr) Valee Paradiso 73,5
70º Hugo Barjona (Por) Professor 73,8
71º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Jadel De Foja 75
72º Manuel Ataide (Por) Mona Lisa Cruise 77,7
73º Anne Laure Victor (Fra) Insoumis de Rullet 79,8
74º Max Trenning (Hol) Kim T van Arragon 80,1
75º Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Coral Estate Frisco 81
76º Jan van Beek (Hol) Scarlet VD Peerdebos 89,4
77º Max Trenning (Hol) Babuschka T 93,3
  Prueba Nº03. CIC*. Cross Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Leria du Ter 0,0
  Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Kiutys 0,0
  Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Letot de L'Essay 0,0
  Didier Seguret (Fra) Hermes Du Tertre 0,0
  Didier Seguret (Fra) Froc Boulais 0,0
  Tim Lips (Hol) Oncarlos 0,0
Nadia De Buck (Tun) Ever Flamme 0,4
Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Inigo Jones 1,2
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Estel 1,6
  Héléne Vattier (Fra) Jubai 1,6
  Pascal Leroy (Fra) Eersteling du Leou 1,6
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Tarzan Da Graciosa 1,6
13º Julia Krzyzanowska (Pol) Efez 2,4
14º Didier Seguret (Fra) Lundi de Bord 2,8
15º Maxime Debost (Fra) Ithaurel 3,2
16º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Allercombe Edition 3,6
17º Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Teddy I 3,6
18º Coby Bolger (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 4,0
  Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Princely Son 4,0
20º Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Flash Gay 5,2
  Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Chester 5,2
22º Konstantin Georgiav (Bul) Blade Runner 5,6
  Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Libero du Nelpo 5,6
24º Pascal Leroy (Fra) Minos de Petra 6,0
  Julia Krzyzanowska (Pol) Julia 6,0
  Augusto T. Calça e Pina (Por) Teco 6,0
  Marie Alice Quenette (Fra) Gerfaut de L'Ile 6,0
28º Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Green Quest 6,4
  Julian Agut (Esp) Kenzo du Buron 6,4
  Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Winnipeg 6,4
  Merel Blom (Hol) Lady Lorridaile 6,4
32º Albert Mateu Jurado (Esp) Icare De Valette 6,8
33º Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Plutos Z 8,0
34º Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Ballinvella Dancer 8,8
35º Marina López Andrich (Esp) Tac Tics 10,4
  Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Bombay Binny 10,4
37º Frederico Serra (Por) Quimera 10,8
38º Joe Meyer (Nze) Snip 11,6
  Manuel Senra Chover (Esp) Pussy Galore 11,6
40º Jan van Beek (Hol) Valco 12,0
41º Arthur Bonneau (Fra) Speed du Tilleul 12,4
42º Jean Yves Bonneau (Fra) Angel Love D'A 12,8
  Elisabeth Halliday (USA) Silken Crisp 12,8
44º António Braz (Por) Du'chess 13,2
  Kuki Schaerer (Sui) Carmina Burana CH 13,2
46º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Trenwheal Joff 13,6
47º Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Piropo 15,2
48º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Kad'or de L'Alaric 15,2
49º António Braz (Por) Braveheart 16,0
50º Joao Guimaraes (Por) Solitário De Foja 16,8
51º May-Britt Kattrup (Din) La Lunas 17,2
52º Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Marc du Fot 17,6
  Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Several 17,6
54º Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Lonesome 18,0
55º Francisco Seabra (Por) Tita de Sant'Ana 18,8
  António Chaves Ramos (Por) Troia 18,8
  Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Joianacar do Falcão 18,8
58º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Vivaracho 41,26% 19,2
59º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Le Jack Pot 19,6
60º Victoria Lynden (Gbr) I'm A Carnival Star 22,0
  Jaime Lino Netto (Por) Que Pequeno 20,0
  Jaime Lino Netto (Por) Pujante de Sant'Ana 20,0
63º Jan van Beek (Hol) La Cru 22,4
64º Ricardo Guerreiro (Por) Rábula 22,8
65º Elisabeth Halliday (USA) Arctic Knight 23,2
66º Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Smoke 26,0
67º Lorenzo Pradas (Esp) Velero XI 26,4
68º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Kaiser Walzer 29,6
69º Andrea Fontanet (Esp) Mansur 32,8
70º Duarte Pedro Soares Barrote (Por) Eclair de Juillet 33,6
71º Nicholas Hart (Gbr) Toddy Two 34,8
72º Joe Meyer (Nze) Brigadier Bernard 36,0
73º Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Legend Cordial 36,4
74º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Irvine 37,6
75º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Ucrania 38,4
76º Vitor Simoes (Por) Rainha do Outeiro 39,2
77º Teniente Cristiano (Por) Marado 41,2
78º Tiago Brito (Por) Jeolle 41,6
79º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Chiron 45,6
  Major Gomes da Silva (Por) Qual 45,6
81º Bárbara Bravo (Esp) Sintra 53,6
82º Frederico Serra (Por) Ultimato de Fiúza 54,4
83º Eduardo Cardo (Esp) Melissa d'Alary 55,6
84º Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Luptagone 44,4
85º Augusto T. Calça e Pina (Por) Tarco 56,8
86º Joaquim Duarte Silva (Por) Urco I 61,2
87º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Bombardier Oscar 74,0
88º Manuel Grave (Por) Fua 103,4
89º Estanislao Lira Jiménez (Esp) Sultán 105,6
90º Carlos Grave (Por) Tunante 120,0
91º Martin Granville (Gbr) Okki 128,6
92º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Lucky Claire 136,4
93º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Barlovento 181,8
94º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Diamanta 183,8
95º Jean Yves Bonneau (Fra) Jasmin de la Forge E
  Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Princess Charming E
  Carlos Grave (Por) Tanino de Peramanca E
  Duarte Seabra (Por) QB E
  Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Ultraje 50% E
  David Roldan (Esp) Sahidin E
  Capitan Santos (Por) Snob E
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Natalie E
  Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Upper E
  Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Ultimate Opposition E
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria (Esp) Antonio E
  Nick Burd (Gbr) Rafiki V E
107º Pascal Leroy (Fra) Mawe du Leou R
  Duque de Montellano (Esp) El Cruel R
  Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne (Esp) Get Sharp R
  Iván Buezo Barbaza (Esp) Mogui Do Tambre R
  Lys Arango Garcia (Esp) Kiwi Boy R
  Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Aristoteles Aa R
  Prueba Nº04. CIC**. Cross Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Joconde De Triballe 1,2
Manuel Grave (Por) Laughton Hills 1,6
Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Mabienne 4,4
Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Histoire de Triballe 5,6
Carlos Grave (Por) Samaritano 7,2
Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Pure Gold 8,0
  Karin Donkers (Bel) Steelbrook 8,0
Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Pegaso 9,2
Pascal Leroy (Fra) Glenburny Du Leou 9,6
10º António Braz (Por) No LImit 10,0
  Vitor Simoes (Por) Quirino Do Outeiro 10,0
12º Karin Donkers (Bel) Lamicell Idem Du Roc 10,4
  Karin Donkers (Bel) Rose Merlin 10,4
14º Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Agent Mulder 10,8
15º Anne Laure Victor (Fra) Insoumis de Rullet 11,6
16º Alain Piquet (Sui) Foreveur 12,4
17º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Opposition Heracles 12,8
18º Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Bayou Messipierre 14,0
19º Luis Lupi (Por) Eurotreble 14,4
  May-Britt Kattrup (Din) Víctor 14,4
21º Francisco Seabra (Por) Sultao Da Valada 14,8
  Fernando Miguel (Por) Ídolo Do Oeste 14,8
23º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Super De Foja 16,4
24º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Iman Du Golfe 17,2
  Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Harrybeau Choc 17,2
  Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Noble Opposition 17,2
27º Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos (Esp) Igor Des Aulnes 18,0
28º Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Hugoke 18,4
29º Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Partout 18,8
30º Jan van Beek (Hol) Scarlet VD Peerdebos 20,0
  Samantha Albert (Jam) Before I Do It 20,0
32º Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Suspense VT 20,8
33º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Napalm De Foja 21,2
34º Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Frisco 25,2
  Jan van Beek (Hol) Latello 25,2
36º Duarte Seabra (Por) Zebedee 27,2
37º Lucy Diamond (Gbr) Carousel VI 27,6
38º Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Make My Day 28,8
39º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Fier Ckoka 31,6
40º Luis Durao Pereira (Por) My french friend 32,0
41º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Al Boris 34,0
42º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Rambo 34,4
43º Karin Donkers (Bel) King 34,8
44º Max Trenning (Hol) Kim T van Arragon 35,6
  Hugo Barjona Gomes (Por) Professor 35,6
46º Gonzalo Senra (Esp) Fred 36,0
47º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Jadel De Foja 37,2
48º António Duque da Fonseca (Por) Saloia 38,4
49º Fernando Cunha (Por) Opressor De Foja 40,4
50º Manuel Ataide (Por) Mona Lisa Cruise 40,8
51º Luís Quadrado Felipe (Por) Néctar 41,2
52º Amanda Ratcliffe (Gbr) Teveri 42,8
53º Pedro Pinto (Por) Neco 46,4
54º Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Hotesse du Landey 50,4
  Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Nyali Beach 50,4
56º Merel Blom (Hol) Vive la Vie?s Rodeska 55,6
57º Amanda Ratcliffe (Gbr) Valee Paradiso 56,4
58º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) The Astronomer 57,2
59º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Opposition Legacy 66,0
60º Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Olmo 83,6
61º Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Heron De La Forge 89,2
62º Merel Blom (Hol) Tosca Vd Peerdebos 169,6
63º Max Trenning (Hol) Babuschka T E
  Bruno Bouvier (Fra) Elsa De Servins E
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Born Again E
  Fernando Cunha (Por) Operacional De Foja E
67º Enrique Sarasola (Esp) Helodie D'aillon R
  Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Lector R
  Tim Collins (Ber) Mr. K. Starr R
  Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos (Esp) Ecile R
  Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Captain Jameson R
  Miranda Carey Rinte Van D R
  Tim Collins (Ber) Delton Magna R
  Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Iris R
  Luís Santos Correia (Por) Hepodes R
  Enrique Sarasola (Esp) Dope Doux R
  Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Ozon R
  Prueba Nº05. CIC*. Doma+Cross Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Didier Seguret (Fra) Froc Boulais 51,1
Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Teddy I 51,8
Pascal Leroy (Fra) Eersteling du Leou 52,3
Didier Seguret (Fra) Hermes Du Tertre 53,6
Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Libero du Nelpo 54,2
Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Kiutys 54,3
Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Leria du Ter 55
Nadia De Buck (Tun) Ever Flamme 55
Didier Seguret (Fra) Lundi de Bord 55,3
10º Julia Krzyzanowska (Pol) Efez 55,6
11º Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Letot de L'Essay 56,4
12º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Inigo Jones 57,3
13º Héléne Vattier (Fra) Jubai 58,4
14º Duarte Seabra (Por) Tarzan Da Graciosa 59,1
15º Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Chester 59,5
16º Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Green Quest 60
17º Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Plutos Z 61,6
18º Merel Blom (Hol) Lady Lorridaile 61,8
19º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Allercombe Edition 61,8
20º Coby Bolger (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 61,9
21º Maxime Debost (Fra) Ithaurel 62,5
22º Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Princely Son 62,6
23º Pascal Leroy (Fra) Minos de Petra 63,5
24º Julia Krzyzanowska (Pol) Julia 64,2
25º Tim Lips (Hol) Oncarlos 64,6
26º Joe Meyer (Nze) Snip 64,8
27º Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Flash Gay 65,6
28º Elisabeth Halliday (USA) Silken Crisp 65,7
29º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Estel 65,9
30º May-Britt Kattrup (Din) La Lunas 66,5
31º Kuki Schaerer (Sui) Carmina Burana CH 67,5
32º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Trenwheal Joff 68,6
33º António Braz (Por) Du'chess 68,9
34º Frederico Serra (Por) Quimera 69,4
35º Arthur Bonneau (Fra) Speed du Tilleul 70,3
36º Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Piropo 70,9
37º Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Ballinvella Dancer 70,9
38º Marie Alice Quenette (Fra) Gerfaut de L'Ile 71,4
39º Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Several 72,6
40º Albert Mateu Jurado (Esp) Icare De Valette 72,9
41º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Kad'or de L'Alaric 73,1
42º Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Marc du Fot 73,7
43º Manuel Senra Chover (Esp) Pussy Galore 74,8
44º Jan van Beek (Hol) La Cru 74,9
45º Julian Agut (Esp) Kenzo du Buron 75
46º António Braz (Por) Braveheart 75,3
47º Jean Yves Bonneau (Fra) Angel Love D'A 75,3
48º Jan van Beek (Hol) Valco 75,6
49º Augusto T. Calça e Pina (Por) Teco 76
50º Elisabeth Halliday (USA) Arctic Knight 76,8
51º Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Joianacar do Falcão 77
52º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Winnipeg 77,1
53º Joao Guimaraes (Por) Solitário De Foja 77,2
54º António Chaves Ramos (Por) Troia 78,1
55º Marina López Andrich (Esp) Tac Tics 78,6
56º Konstantin Georgiav (Bul) Blade Runner 80,6
57º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Le Jack Pot 81
58º Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Bombay Binny 81,8
59º Francisco Seabra (Por) Tita de Sant'Ana 82,7
60º Jaime Lino Netto (Por) Pujante de Sant'Ana 82,9
61º Victoria Lynden (Gbr) I'm A Carnival Star 83,8
62º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Kaiser Walzer 84,2
63º Jaime Lino Netto (Por) Que Pequeno 85
64º Ricardo Guerreiro (Por) Rábula 85,3
65º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Vivaracho 41,26% 87,1
66º Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Lonesome 87,3
67º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Ucrania 88,4
68º Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Smoke 89,2
69º Lorenzo Pradas (Esp) Velero XI 90,3
70º Joe Meyer (Nze) Brigadier Bernard 90,6
71º Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Legend Cordial 91,4
72º Nicholas Hart (Gbr) Toddy Two 92,7
73º Andrea Fontanet (Esp) Mansur 93,5
74º Duarte Pedro Soares Barrote (Por) Eclair de Juillet 95,4
75º Vitor Simoes (Por) Rainha do Outeiro 99,6
76º Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Luptagone 101,5
77º Teniente Cristiano (Por) Marado 105,8
78º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Chiron 106
79º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Irvine 110,5
80º Tiago Brito (Por) Jeolle 111,2
81º Frederico Serra (Por) Ultimato de Fiúza 116,2
82º Eduardo Cardo (Esp) Melissa d'Alary 116,7
83º Joaquim Duarte Silva (Por) Urco I 118
84º Bárbara Bravo (Esp) Sintra 118,2
85º Major Gomes da Silva (Por) Qual 118,5
86º Augusto T. Calça e Pina (Por) Tarco 122,9
87º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Bombardier Oscar 135,8
88º Manuel Grave (Por) Fua 164,1
89º Estanislao Lira Jiménez (Esp) Sultán 170,6
90º Carlos Grave (Por) Tunante 174,3
91º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Lucky Claire 197,5
92º Martin Granville (Gbr) Okki 201,5
93º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Barlovento 238,2
94º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Diamanta 240,9
95º Carlos Grave (Por) Tanino de Peramanca E
  Duarte Seabra (Por) QB E
  Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Upper E
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria (Esp) Antonio E
  Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Ultimate Opposition E
  Capitan Santos (Por) Snob E
  David Roldan (Esp) Sahidin E
  Nick Burd (Gbr) Rafiki V E
  Jean Yves Bonneau (Fra) Jasmin de la Forge E
  Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Princess Charming E
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Natalie E
  Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Ultraje 50% E
107º Duque de Montellano (Esp) El Cruel R
  Lys Arango Garcia (Esp) Kiwi Boy R
  Iván Buezo Barbaza (Esp) Mogui Do Tambre R
  Pascal Leroy (Fra) Mawe du Leou R
  Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Aristoteles Aa R
  Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne (Esp) Get Sharp R
  Prueba Nº06. CIC**. Doma+Cross Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Joconde De Triballe 51
Karin Donkers (Bel) Steelbrook 55,7
Karin Donkers (Bel) Lamicell Idem Du Roc 56,3
Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Histoire de Triballe 57,5
Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Mabienne 59
Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Agent Mulder 60,3
Manuel Grave (Por) Laughton Hills 60,7
Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Pure Gold 61,4
Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Bayou Messipierre 62,9
10º Pascal Leroy (Fra) Glenburny Du Leou 63,3
11º Karin Donkers (Bel) Rose Merlin 64,7
12º António Braz (Por) No LImit 65,5
13º Carlos Grave (Por) Samaritano 67,5
14º Alain Piquet (Sui) Foreveur 68,5
15º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Opposition Heracles 69,5
16º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Noble Opposition 69,7
17º Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Pegaso 70,4
18º Samantha Albert (Jam) Before I Do It 70,4
19º Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Partout 70,7
20º Francisco Seabra (Por) Sultao Da Valada 72,4
21º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Iman Du Golfe 72,4
22º Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Hugoke 74,5
23º Luis Lupi (Por) Eurotreble 75,3
24º Vitor Simoes (Por) Quirino Do Outeiro 75,7
25º Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Suspense VT 76,6
26º Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Harrybeau Choc 76,9
27º Fernando Miguel (Por) Ídolo Do Oeste 78,1
28º Jan van Beek (Hol) Latello 80,4
29º Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos (Esp) Igor Des Aulnes 80,7
30º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Super De Foja 83,3
31º May-Britt Kattrup (Din) Víctor 83,4
32º Karin Donkers (Bel) King 83,7
33º Duarte Seabra (Por) Zebedee 86,3
34º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Napalm De Foja 86,6
35º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Rambo 87,2
36º Lucy Diamond (Gbr) Carousel VI 89,1
37º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Al Boris 90,4
38º Anne Laure Victor (Fra) Insoumis de Rullet 91,4
39º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Fier Ckoka 94,3
40º Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Make My Day 97,5
41º António Duque da Fonseca (Por) Saloia 98,1
42º Amanda Ratcliffe (Gbr) Teveri 100,1
43º Luis Durao Pereira (Por) My french friend 100,4
44º Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Nyali Beach 101,7
45º Gonzalo Senra (Esp) Fred 101,7
46º Fernando Cunha (Por) Opressor De Foja 101,9
47º Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Frisco 106,2
48º Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Hotesse du Landey 106,5
49º Luís Quadrado Felipe (Por) Néctar 106,6
50º Pedro Pinto (Por) Neco 107,9
51º Hugo Barjona Gomes (Por) Professor 109,4
52º Jan van Beek (Hol) Scarlet VD Peerdebos 109,4
53º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) The Astronomer 111,2
54º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Jadel De Foja 112,2
55º Max Trenning (Hol) Kim T van Arragon 115,7
56º Merel Blom (Hol) Vive la Vie?s Rodeska 117,1
57º Manuel Ataide (Por) Mona Lisa Cruise 118,5
58º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Opposition Legacy 122,1
59º Amanda Ratcliffe (Gbr) Valee Paradiso 129,9
60º Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Olmo 140,3
61º Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Heron De La Forge 142,6
62º Merel Blom (Hol) Tosca Vd Peerdebos 169,6
63º Fernando Cunha (Por) Operacional De Foja E
  Max Trenning (Hol) Babuschka T E
  Bruno Bouvier (Fra) Elsa De Servins E
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Born Again E
67º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Ozon R
  Enrique Sarasola (Esp) Helodie D'aillon R
  Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Lector R
  Tim Collins (Ber) Mr. K. Starr R
  Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos (Esp) Ecile R
  Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Captain Jameson R
  Miranda Carey Rinte Van D R
  Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Iris R
  Tim Collins (Ber) Delton Magna R
  Luís Santos Correia (Por) Hepodes R
  Enrique Sarasola (Esp) Dope Doux R
  Prueba Nº07. CIC*. Saltos Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan van Beek (Hol) La Cru 0
  António Chaves Ramos (Por) Troia 0
  Albert Mateu Jurado (Esp) Icare De Valette 0
  Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Kiutys 0
  Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Diamanta 0
  Manuel Senra Chover (Esp) Pussy Galore 0
  Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Bombardier Oscar 0
  Jan van Beek (Hol) Valco 0
  Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Irvine 0
  Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Le Jack Pot 0
  Didier Seguret (Fra) Froc Boulais 0
  Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Libero du Nelpo 0
  Nadia De Buck (Tun) Ever Flamme 0
  Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Chester 0
  Merel Blom (Hol) Lady Lorridaile 0
  Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Princely Son 0
  Tim Lips (Hol) Oncarlos 0
  Joe Meyer (Nze) Snip 0
  Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Ballinvella Dancer 0
  Augusto T. Calça e Pina (Por) Tarco 0
  Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Marc du Fot 0
  Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Piropo 0
23º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Vivaracho 41,26% 3
24º Joe Meyer (Nze) Brigadier Bernard 4
  Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Letot de L'Essay 4
  Jaime Lino Netto (Por) Que Pequeno 4
  Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Ucrania 4
  Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Smoke 4
  Frederico Serra (Por) Ultimato de Fiúza 4
  Pascal Leroy (Fra) Eersteling du Leou 4
  Didier Seguret (Fra) Lundi de Bord 4
  Héléne Vattier (Fra) Jubai 4
  Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Plutos Z 4
  Coby Bolger (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 4
  Konstantin Georgiav (Bul) Blade Runner 4
  Jaime Lino Netto (Por) Pujante de Sant'Ana 4
37º Andrea Fontanet Tosi Mansur 5
  Victoria Lynden (Gbr) I'm A Carnival Star 5
39º Elisabeth Halliday (USA) Silken Crisp 7
  Duarte Pedro Soares Barrote (Por) Eclair de Juillet 7
41º Nicholas Hart (Gbr) Toddy Two 8
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Estel 8
  Julia Krzyzanowska (Pol) Efez 8
  Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Inigo Jones 8
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Tarzan Da Graciosa 8
  Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Green Quest 8
  Maxime Debost (Fra) Ithaurel 8
  May-Britt Kattrup (Din) La Lunas 8
  Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Trenwheal Joff 8
  Marie Alice Quenette (Fra) Gerfaut de L'Ile 8
  Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Several 8
  Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Kad'or de L'Alaric 8
  Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Bombay Binny 8
  Francisco Seabra (Por) Tita de Sant'Ana 8
  Ricardo Guerreiro (Por) Rábula 8
  Teniente Cristiano (Por) Marado 8
  Estanislao Lira Jiménez (Esp) Sultán 8
  Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Winnipeg 8
  Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Chiron 8
60º Lorenzo Pradas (Esp) Velero XI 10
  Joao Guimaraes (Por) Solitário De Foja 10
62º Bárbara Bravo (Esp) Sintra 11
63º Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Leria du Ter 12
  Pascal Leroy (Fra) Minos de Petra 12
  Julia Krzyzanowska (Pol) Julia 12
  Julian Agut (Esp) Kenzo du Buron 12
  Vitor Simoes (Por) Rainha do Outeiro 12
  Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Luptagone 12
  Major Gomes da Silva (Por) Qual 12
  Augusto T. Calça e Pina (Por) Teco 12
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Barlovento 12
  Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Kaiser Walzer 12
73º Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Legend Cordial 14
74º Eduardo Cardo (Esp) Melissa d'Alary 15
  Jean Yves Bonneau (Fra) Angel Love D'A 15
76º Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Joianacar do Falcão 16
  António Braz (Por) Du'chess 16
78º António Braz (Por) Braveheart 17
79º Kuki Schaerer (Sui) Carmina Burana CH 20
80º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Allercombe Edition 22
81º Elisabeth Halliday (USA) Arctic Knight 26
  Carlos Grave (Por) Tunante 26
83º Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Teddy I 32
  Martin Granville (Gbr) Okki 32
85º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Lucky Claire 36
86º Marina López Andrich (Esp) Tac Tics E
  Manuel Grave (Por) Fua E
88º Arthur Bonneau (Fra) Speed du Tilleul R
  Frederico Serra (Por) Quimera R
  Gonzalo Blasco (Esp) Flash Gay R
  Didier Seguret (Fra) Hermes Du Tertre R
  Joaquim Duarte Silva (Por) Urco I R
  Tiago Brito (Por) Jeolle R
  Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Lonesome R
  Prueba Nº08. CIC**. Saltos Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Seabra (Por) Zebedee 0
  Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Rambo 0
  Matilde Stilwell (Por) Napalm De Foja 0
  Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Histoire de Triballe 0
  Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Pegaso 0
  Karin Donkers (Bel) Lamicell Idem Du Roc 0
  Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Agent Mulder 0
  Manuel Grave (Por) Laughton Hills 0
  Pascal Leroy (Fra) Glenburny Du Leou 0
  António Braz (Por) No LImit 0
  Samantha Albert (Jam) Before I Do It 0
  Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Partout 0
  Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Iman Du Golfe 0
  Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Hugoke 0
  Luis Lupi (Por) Eurotreble 0
  Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Suspense VT 0
  Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos (Esp) Igor Des Aulnes 0
  Karin Donkers (Bel) King 0
19º Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Bayou Messipierre 2
20º Hugo Barjona Gomes (Por) Professor 4
  Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Joconde De Triballe 4
  Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Al Boris 4
  Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Mabienne 4
  Karin Donkers (Bel) Rose Merlin 4
  Carlos Grave (Por) Samaritano 4
  Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Noble Opposition 4
  Lucy Diamond (Gbr) Carousel VI 4
  António Duque da Fonseca (Por) Saloia 4
  Merel Blom (Hol) Vive la Vie?s Rodeska 4
30º Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Frisco 5
  Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Nyali Beach 5
32º Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Hotesse du Landey 6
33º Karin Donkers (Bel) Steelbrook 8
  Alain Piquet (Sui) Foreveur 8
  Francisco Seabra (Por) Sultao Da Valada 8
  Jan van Beek (Hol) Latello 8
  Matilde Stilwell (Por) Super De Foja 8
  Manuel Ataide (Por) Mona Lisa Cruise 8
  Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Opposition Legacy 8
  Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Olmo 8
41º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Opposition Heracles 9
42º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Pure Gold 12
  Fernando Cunha (Por) Opressor De Foja 12
  Luís Quadrado Felipe (Por) Néctar 12
  Jan van Beek (Hol) Scarlet VD Peerdebos 12
  Merel Blom (Hol) Tosca Vd Peerdebos 12
  Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Harrybeau Choc 12
48º Fernando Miguel (Por) Ídolo Do Oeste 13
49º Anne Laure Victor (Fra) Insoumis de Rullet 16
  Luis Durao Pereira (Por) My french friend 16
  Max Trenning (Hol) Kim T van Arragon 16
  May-Britt Kattrup (Din) Víctor 16
53º Vitor Simoes (Por) Quirino Do Outeiro 20
54º Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Make My Day 26
55º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Fier Ckoka 29
56º Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Heron De La Forge 30
57º Amanda Ratcliffe (Gbr) Valee Paradiso 35
58º Fernando Cunha (Por) Operacional De Foja E
  Max Trenning (Hol) Babuschka T E
  Bruno Bouvier (Fra) Elsa De Servins E
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Born Again E
62º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Jadel De Foja R
  Amanda Ratcliffe (Gbr) Teveri R
  Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) The Astronomer R
  Pedro Pinto (Por) Neco R
  Gonzalo Senra (Esp) Fred R
  Prueba Nº09. CIC*. Clas. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Didier Seguret (Fra) Froc Boulais 51,1
Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Libero du Nelpo 54,2
Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Kiutys 54,3
Nadia De Buck (Tun) Ever Flamme 55
Pascal Leroy (Fra) Eersteling du Leou 56,3
Didier Seguret (Fra) Lundi de Bord 59,3
Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Chester 59,5
Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Letot de L'Essay 60,4
Merel Blom (Hol) Lady Lorridaile 61,8
10º Héléne Vattier (Fra) Jubai 62,4
11º Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Princely Son 62,6
12º Julia Krzyzanowska (Pol) Efez 63,6
13º Tim Lips (Hol) Oncarlos 64,6
14º Joe Meyer (Nze) Snip 64,8
15º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Inigo Jones 65,3
16º Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Plutos Z 65,6
17º Coby Bolger (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 65,9
18º Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Leria du Ter 67
19º Duarte Seabra (Por) Tarzan Da Graciosa 67,1
20º Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Green Quest 68
21º Maxime Debost (Fra) Ithaurel 70,5
22º Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Piropo 70,9
  Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Ballinvella Dancer 70,9
24º Elisabeth Halliday (USA) Silken Crisp 72,7
25º Albert Mateu Jurado (Esp) Icare De Valette 72,9
26º Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Marc du Fot 73,7
27º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Estel 73,9
28º May-Britt Kattrup (Din) La Lunas 74,5
29º Manuel Senra Chover (Esp) Pussy Galore 74,8
30º Jan van Beek (Hol) La Cru 74,9
31º Pascal Leroy (Fra) Minos de Petra 75,5
32º Jan van Beek (Hol) Valco 75,6
33º Julia Krzyzanowska (Pol) Julia 76,2
34º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Trenwheal Joff 76,6
35º António Chaves Ramos (Por) Troia 78,1
36º Marie Alice Quenette (Fra) Gerfaut de L'Ile 79,4
37º Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Several 80,6
38º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Le Jack Pot 81
39º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Kad'or de L'Alaric 81,1
40º Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Teddy I 83,8
  Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Allercombe Edition 83,8
42º Konstantin Georgiav (Bul) Blade Runner 84,6
43º António Braz (Por) Du'chess 84,9
44º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Winnipeg 85,1
45º Jaime Lino Netto (Por) Pujante de Sant'Ana 86,9
46º Julian Agut (Esp) Kenzo du Buron 87
47º Joao Guimaraes (Por) Solitário De Foja 87,2
48º Kuki Schaerer (Sui) Carmina Burana CH 87,5
49º Augusto T. Calça e Pina (Por) Teco 88
50º Victoria Lynden (Gbr) I'm A Carnival Star 88,8
51º Jaime Lino Netto (Por) Que Pequeno 89
52º Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Bombay Binny 89,8
53º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Vivaracho 41,26% 90,1
54º Jean Yves Bonneau (Fra) Angel Love D'A 90,3
55º Francisco Seabra (Por) Tita de Sant'Ana 90,7
56º António Braz (Por) Braveheart 92,3
57º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Ucrania 92,4
58º Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Joianacar do Falcão 93
59º Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Smoke 93,2
60º Ricardo Guerreiro (Por) Rábula 93,3
61º Joe Meyer (Nze) Brigadier Bernard 94,6
62º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Kaiser Walzer 96,2
63º Andrea Fontanet Tosi Mansur 98,5
64º Lorenzo Pradas (Esp) Velero XI 100,3
65º Nicholas Hart (Gbr) Toddy Two 100,7
66º Duarte Pedro Soares Barrote (Por) Eclair de Juillet 102,4
67º Elisabeth Halliday (USA) Arctic Knight 102,8
68º Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Legend Cordial 105,4
69º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Irvine 110,5
70º Vitor Simoes (Por) Rainha do Outeiro 111,6
71º Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Luptagone 113,5
72º Teniente Cristiano (Por) Marado 113,8
73º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Chiron 114
74º Frederico Serra (Por) Ultimato de Fiúza 120,2
75º Augusto T. Calça e Pina (Por) Tarco 122,9
76º Bárbara Bravo (Esp) Sintra 126,4
77º Major Gomes da Silva (Por) Qual 130,5
78º Eduardo Cardo (Esp) Melissa d'Alary 131,7
79º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Bombardier Oscar 135,8
80º Estanislao Lira Jiménez (Esp) Sultán 178,6
81º Carlos Grave (Por) Tunante 200,3
82º Martin Granville (Gbr) Okki 233,5
  Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Lucky Claire 233,5
84º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Diamanta 240,9
85º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Barlovento 250,2
86º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Ultimate Opposition E
  Capitan Santos (Por) Snob E
  David Roldan (Esp) Sahidin E
  Nick Burd (Gbr) Rafiki V E
  Jean Yves Bonneau (Fra) Jasmin de la Forge E
  Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Princess Charming E
  Carlos Grave (Por) Tanino de Peramanca E
  Duarte Seabra (Por) QB E
  Manuel Grave (Por) Fua E
  Marina López Andrich (Esp) Tac Tics E
  Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Upper E
  Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Ultraje 50% E
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Natalie E
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria (Esp) Antonio E
100º Arthur Bonneau (Fra) Speed du Tilleul R
  Frederico Serra (Por) Quimera R
  Iván Buezo Barbaza (Esp) Mogui Do Tambre R
  Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Aristoteles Aa R
  Gonzalo Blasco (Esp) Flash Gay R
  Didier Seguret (Fra) Hermes Du Tertre R
  Joaquim Duarte Silva (Por) Urco I R
  Pascal Leroy (Fra) Mawe du Leou R
  Lys Arango Garcia (Esp) Kiwi Boy R
  Duque de Montellano (Esp) El Cruel R
  Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne (Esp) Get Sharp R
  Tiago Brito (Por) Jeolle R
  Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Lonesome R
  Prueba Nº10. CIC**. Clas. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Joconde De Triballe 55
Karin Donkers (Bel) Lamicell Idem Du Roc 56,3
Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Histoire de Triballe 57,5
Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Agent Mulder 60,3
Manuel Grave (Por) Laughton Hills 60,7
Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Mabienne 63
Pascal Leroy (Fra) Glenburny Du Leou 63,3
Karin Donkers (Bel) Steelbrook 63,7
Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Bayou Messipierre 64,9
10º António Braz (Por) No LImit 65,5
11º Karin Donkers (Bel) Rose Merlin 68,7
12º Samantha Albert (Jam) Before I Do It 70,4
  Federico Mexia De Almeida (Por) Pegaso 70,4
14º Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Partout 70,7
15º Carlos Grave (Por) Samaritano 71,5
16º Rodolphe Scherer (Fra) Iman Du Golfe 72,4
17º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Pure Gold 73,4
18º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Noble Opposition 73,7
19º Alice Naber-Lozeman (Hol) Hugoke 74,5
20º Luis Lupi (Por) Eurotreble 75,3
21º Alain Piquet (Sui) Foreveur 76,5
22º Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Suspense VT 76,6
23º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Opposition Heracles 78,5
24º Francisco Seabra (Por) Sultao Da Valada 80,4
25º Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos (Esp) Igor Des Aulnes 80,7
26º Karin Donkers (Bel) King 83,7
27º Duarte Seabra (Por) Zebedee 86,3
28º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Napalm De Foja 86,6
29º Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Rambo 87,2
30º Jan van Beek (Hol) Latello 88,4
31º Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Harrybeau Choc 88,9
32º Fernando Miguel (Por) Ídolo Do Oeste 91,1
33º Matilde Stilwell (Por) Super De Foja 91,3
34º Lucy Diamond (Gbr) Carousel VI 93,1
35º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Al Boris 94,4
36º Vitor Simoes (Por) Quirino Do Outeiro 95,7
37º May-Britt Kattrup (Din) Víctor 99,4
38º António Duque da Fonseca (Por) Saloia 102,1
39º Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Nyali Beach 106,7
40º Anne Laure Victor (Fra) Insoumis de Rullet 107,4
41º Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Frisco 111,2
42º Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Hotesse du Landey 112,5
43º Hugo Barjona Gomes (Por) Professor 113,4
44º Fernando Cunha (Por) Opressor De Foja 113,9
45º Luis Durao Pereira (Por) My french friend 116,4
46º Luís Quadrado Felipe (Por) Néctar 118,6
47º Merel Blom (Hol) Vive la Vie?s Rodeska 121,1
48º Jan van Beek (Hol) Scarlet VD Peerdebos 121,4
49º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Fier Ckoka 123,3
50º Karim Florent Laghouagh (Fra) Make My Day 123,5
51º Manuel Ataide (Por) Mona Lisa Cruise 126,5
52º Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Opposition Legacy 130,1
53º Max Trenning (Hol) Kim T van Arragon 131,7
54º Santiago Centenera Samper (Esp) Olmo 148,3
55º Amanda Ratcliffe (Gbr) Valee Paradiso 164,9
56º Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Heron De La Forge 172,6
57º Merel Blom (Hol) Tosca Vd Peerdebos 181,6
58º Fernando Cunha (Por) Operacional De Foja E
  Bruno Bouvier (Fra) Elsa De Servins E
  Max Trenning (Hol) Babuschka T E
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Born Again E
62º Luís Santos Correia (Por) Hepodes R
  Enrique Sarasola (Esp) Dope Doux R
  Annemarie Van Merkestijn (Hol) Ozon R
  Enrique Sarasola (Esp) Helodie D'aillon R
  Wendela Schlimmer (Hol) Lector R
  Tim Collins (Ber) Mr. K. Starr R
  Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos (Esp) Ecile R
  Jessie Van Deutekom (Hol) Captain Jameson R
  Amanda Ratcliffe (Gbr) Teveri R
  Pedro Pinto (Por) Neco R
  Gonzalo Senra (Esp) Fred R
  Matilde Stilwell (Por) Jadel De Foja R
  Tim Collins (Ber) Delton Magna R
  Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) The Astronomer R
  Miranda Carey Rinte Van D R
  Geoffroy de Jambllinne (Bel) Iris R