Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/03/2006
CSI*** Arezzo (Toscana Tour), Italia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº05. 1,35 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid 0/0-29,43
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 0/0-31,67
Matthew Williams (Aus) Kimberly IV 0/0-32,04
Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Amica Mia 0/0-32,18
Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 0/0-33,15
Candice Lauvers (Bel) Odin A 0/0-33,17
Edward Little (Irl) Belvedere 0/0-33,25
Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Quatro Van Essene 0/0-33,31
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa de La Crec 0/0-33,62
10º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 0/0-33,71
11º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0/0-33,79
12º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 0/0-33,82
13º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Mirabelle 0/0-34,51
14º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Cavina Bella 0/0-34,6
15º Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman 0/0-34,76
16º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 0/0-35,42
17º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 0/0-35,45
18º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lavita 19 0/0-35,53
19º Christian Schranz (Aut) Pleasure forever 0/0-35,71
20º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Avalon 0/0-36,07
21º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprera 0/0-36,18
22º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 0/0-36,21
23º Martina Minner (Ale) Lightning 0/0-36,42
24º Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Landpirol 0/0-37,29
25º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Oryx du Roty 0/0-37,4
26º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr. Waterloo 0/0-37,54
27º Axel Fromm (Ale) Poor Boy 0/0-37,65
28º Peter Smyth (Irl) Party Time M 0/0-37,68
29º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 0/0-38,35
30º Martina Minner (Ale) Easy Living 0/0-38,59
31º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 0/0-38,81
32º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano 0/0-39,42
  Stine Lokken (Nor) Minarva 0/0-39,42
34º Simone Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 0/0-40,57
35º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 0/0-40,79
36º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Buddy Bunn 0/0-41,18
37º Athina Onassis (Gre) Joujou De Soulat 0/0-43,07
38º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka 2 0/1-48,56
39º Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 0/4-31,29
40º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 0/4-31,81
41º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 0/4-32,98
42º Arne van Heel (Hol) Conan 0/4-33,62
43º Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Die Cassini 0/4-34,25
44º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/4-34,7
45º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Carello 2 0/4-35,04
46º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Caribus 0/4-35,12
47º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 0/4-35,37
48º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Jessica D'Anglin 0/4-35,71
49º Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Dumbo 0/4-36,12
50º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 0/4-36,71
51º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 0/4-39,14
52º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 0/4-41,71
53º Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Air Flight 2 0/4-46,71
54º Holger Wenz (Ale) Pinksterboy 0/5-48,53
55º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Localitta 0/6-51,18
56º Christian Barcaccia (Ita) Orchs Royal 0/7-55,34
57º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Litino 0/8-35,81
58º Edward Little (Irl) Pulserate 0/8-42,43
59º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille 0/9-49,65
60º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Perfidia C 0/12-40,12
61º Susanna Ferrara (Ita) Blues dello Spineto 0/E
  Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 0/E
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havana 0/E
  Laura Fritsch (Aut) Romario 34 0/E
  Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinogrigio 0/E
66º Mathilda Thomson (Gbr) Seven Up 1
67º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 4
  Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka 4
  Fabio Brotto (Ita) Mamora 4
  David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 4
  Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 4
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 4
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Take Off 4
  Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 4
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Loderio 4
  Martina Caimi (Ita) Parma 4
  Peter Smyth (Irl) Ryelands Sea Master 4
  Christian Schranz (Aut) Rhapsody 20 4
  Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Riaritsa 4
  Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Quanto VL 4
  Adeline Lemens (Fra) Igor De L'if 4
  Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Grappa 4
  Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 4
84º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Sambucus 5
85º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Karat Des Dames 8
  Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Klausewitz 8
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Zeitzeuge 8
  Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Semola del Meleto 8
  Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 8
  Marcello Carraro (Ita) Sliver van de Kruishoeve 8
91º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 18 11
92º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Izaljete 12
93º Simona Toti (Ita) Tresor va Mervelo 14
94º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkönig E
  Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidi E
  Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana E
  Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball E
  Melanie Mandli (Sui) La Jolie E
  Prueba Nº06. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candice Lauvers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubieres 0-65,28
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Elan 0-66,65
Holger Wenz (Ale) Racord 0-67,53
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) G Joe 0-68,71
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Acasino B 0-69,69
Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Hollywood 0-74,01
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Santina Z 0-74,29
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Jem Twist 0-75,73
Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0-75,85
10º Sönke Völker (Ale) Mad Max AW 0-80,33
11º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago S 0-83,53
12º Martina Caimi (Ita) Linda 1-88,09
13º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Ecordal 4-63,31
14º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Odian 4-67,53
15º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Latina 4-71,36
16º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Lafitte 21 4-74,64
17º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 4-74,96
18º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Nirfan 4-75,73
19º Simone Coata (Ita) Nogardunja 4-75,85
20º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Cassius 4-76,73
21º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Grandur 4-77,88
22º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Fantasia 66 4-78,47
23º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 4-81,09
24º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 8-76,42
25º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Shagya 8-84,71
26º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Candyman 8-102,9
  Prueba Nº07. Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Night Dancer 0-53,65
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 0-54,55
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Ti Tanique 0-58,4
Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 0-58,61
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim 0-59,05
Armin Schäfer (Ale) Poolposition 0-59,49
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 0-59,53
Davide Kainich (Ita) Trends VE 0-60,16
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 0-60,19
10º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ildago 0-60,21
11º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 0-60,36
12º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 0-60,68
13º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 0-61,29
14º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 0-62,13
15º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Caaloco 0-62,82
16º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 0-63,15
17º Harry Marshall (Irl) Swift 0-64,16
18º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxshot Z 0-64,52
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 0-64,89
20º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Silvester 0-65,37
21º Matteo Passera (Ita) Osiris 0-66,45
22º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 0-67,09
23º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Rainbow 0-67,77
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L.B. Robin Hood 0-67,84
25º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 0-67,89
26º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Zora 0-68,85
27º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Comfilius 0-69,7
28º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtesse III 0-69,75
29º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ipriceuse du Bois Madame 0-70,03
30º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0-70,52
31º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Karaouan de Kartigny 0-70,73
32º Julia Kayser (Aut) Regilio 0-70,92
33º John Popely (Gbr) Relinus 0-71,03
34º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 0-71,33
35º Luca Carini (Ita) Iowa Du Val Tibermont 0-71,37
36º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 0-71,53
37º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Whats On 0-71,57
38º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0-71,69
39º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 0-72,81
40º Katharina Offel (Ale) Prevail 0-73,41
41º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 0-73,49
42º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0-74,49
43º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 0-74,69
44º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 0-75,53
45º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Hibis du Theil 0-76,5
46º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0-76,66
47º Reynald Angot (Fra) Tlaloc M 0-77,04
48º Willem Greve  (Hol) KEC Maximum Joe 0-78,04
49º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 0-78,24
50º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Nikita 0-78,65
51º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 1-79,01
52º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Undina 1-79,25
53º Abdoullah Bin Miteb (Ksa) Allah Jabek 1-79,58
54º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 1-79,78
55º Miranda Alvaro (Bra) Chatwin 1-80,27
56º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Leon de Vinchy 1-80,35
57º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) La Poco 1-80,63
58º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 2-83,55
59º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 3-88,07
60º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coscard 4-53,53
61º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Popp van Stenkerke D 4-60,47
62º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Egano P 4-61,13
63º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Ulrike Van Het Lambroeck 4-64,89
64º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 4-65,45
65º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Cairnhill Surprise 4-66,48
66º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Cohiba 4-67,6
67º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) San Luna 4-68,49
68º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Naou 4-70,19
69º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Laureen 4-70,81
70º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 4-72,73
71º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Kombell 4-77,04
72º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron 4-77,96
73º Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery 4-91,63
74º Susanne Behring (Ale) La Polydor 5-80,8
75º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Carta 5-82,1
76º Hans Frischeis (Aut) L'Amoor Star 6-86,23
77º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chiavenna 8-68,5
78º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue 8-70,11
79º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Louis Van De Helle 8-73,33
80º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Orlando 8-73,4
81º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Narcos 8-76,98
82º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jolie 12-65,97
83º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kind Of Magic 12-74,49
84º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Laura Biagiotti 13-81,01
85º Alexander Schill (Ale) Roxanne 13-81,96
86º Sebastián Pellon (Arg) Joy de Gamet 14-99,3
87º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Glorioso 21-79,79
88º Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 173 E
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Svante E
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Landru E
91º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Aprile R
  Prueba Nº08. Gold Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0-74,24
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Up To Day 0-75,79
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richbourg 0-77,34
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Alarm 0-79,78
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Disco D'or 0-79,91
Julia Kayser (Aut) Dancing Queen 0-79,92
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lasita 0-81,12
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Ottobre di San Patrignano 0-82,07
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Valeska 0-82,39
10º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton de Peraet 0-83,62
11º William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 0-84,17
12º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Enzo 0-84,54
13º Abdoullah Bin Miteb (Ksa) Saudi 0-85,41
14º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0-86,35
15º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0-86,53
16º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 0-87,44
17º Ewald Güss (Ale) Lumos 2 0-87,6
18º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 0-87,96
19º Karin Engemann-Ernsting (Ale) Óscar 0-88,51
20º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 0-89,47
21º Dermott Lennon (Irl) I Caesar 0-90,13
22º John Popely (Gbr) Tristán 0-90,29
23º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca 0-90,84
24º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S 0-91,26
25º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 0-91,32
26º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Can Fly 0-91,36
27º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Osiris 0-91,72
28º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijana 0-91,82
29º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 0-92,59
30º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0-93,71
31º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Retsina Z 0-94
32º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 0-95,12
33º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 0-95,54
34º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 0-96,34
35º Sebastián Pellon (Arg) Claydons Ice 0-96,64
36º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0-97,92
37º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 1-99,7
38º James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 2-102,51
39º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 2-103,4
40º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Aida du Castillon 2-104,71
41º Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 3-107,74
42º Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 4-78,5
43º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 4-83,1
44º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 4-84,26
45º Jose Larocca (Arg) Last Chance 9 4-84,87
46º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 4-86,17
47º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Pamela 4-86,75
48º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Jasmin 4-87,56
49º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at Me 4-88,29
50º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Dankroll 4-90,9
51º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 4-92,16
52º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 4-92,67
53º Luca Carini (Ita) Pico de Orizaba 4-92,76
54º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 4-93,48
55º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 4-93,76
56º Susanne Behring (Ale) Paola 4-94,17
57º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Solena 4-95,33
58º James Wingrave (Hun) Cascadeur 52 4-96,56
59º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 4-97,61
60º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Julius 4-97,89
61º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 4-113,06
62º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Libotaira Z 5-99,97
63º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Tricky van het Reenhof 5-101,59
64º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 6-103,67
65º Shane Breen (Irl) Doraday 7-106,21
66º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Jus De Fontaine 7-109,43
67º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 8-86,5
68º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 2 8-88,74
69º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta 8-88,97
70º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Centus 8-90,46
71º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka 8-92,54
72º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 8-94,56
73º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 8-96,08
74º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 9-98,5
75º Miranda Alvaro (Bra) Tijl van het Pallieterland 9-98,86
76º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutland Pomery 9-100,5
77º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson 9-100,7
78º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 9-101,12
79º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Michigan vd Breemshoeve 9-101,26
80º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Princess 10-102,15
81º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 10-104,9
82º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 12-83,03
83º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 12-89,92
84º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokio Van de Wathoeve 12-90,44
85º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 12-96,76
86º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot 13-116,39
87º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Dr. Juan 14-120,53
88º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 16-95,73
89º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 16-112,43
90º Matteo Passera (Ita) Landzeo 17-114,21
91º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Fouquet 21-115,16
92º Francesco Franco (Ita) Pedilia V E
93º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Crack Di Tuillan R
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Romy R
  Prueba Nº09. Gold Tour. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Ramino Secondo 0/0-31,59
Willem Greve  (Hol) Nashville 0/0-32,36
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 0/0-32,47
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableautin 0/0-32,57
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 0/0-32,76
William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 0/0-32,87
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0-33,45
Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 0/0-33,5
Holger Hetzel (Ale) California 0/0-33,77
10º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 0/0-33,87
11º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Caribean 0/0-34,47
12º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 0/0-36,94
13º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Orchidee Z 0/0-37,1
14º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Issis du Marais 0/4-29,95
15º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0/4-31,63
16º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/4-32,07
17º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 0/4-32,33
18º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Cartagena 0/4-33,03
19º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 0/4-33,05
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 0/4-33,42
21º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda 0/4-34,34
22º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 0/4-36,82
23º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 0/8-34,18
24º Marco Porro (Ita) Tornado 0/8-34,35
25º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cody 4 0/8-34,75
26º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 0/9-42,86
27º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Dusty Star 0/9-43,92
28º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 0/12-55
29º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 1
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Baltic Carrera 1
  Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 1
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 1
  Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Isk Chagall 1
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Katouchka 1
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody 1
  James Davenport (Gbr) Questro 1
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 1
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 1
  Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic Champ 1
  Armin Schäfer (Ale) Connie 1
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 1
42º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 2
43º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Oxytetra 3
44º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jenny Hill 4
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Cassanova Ar 4
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 4
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 4
50º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 5
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popeye 5
  Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sweet Leoni 5
  Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 5
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 5
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 5
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 5
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 5
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Etoile di Campalto 5
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 5
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 5
61º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 6
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Radetsky 6
63º Matteo Passera (Ita) Laurio 8
  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Casario 8
65º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 9
  Luca Carini (Ita) Fight Future 9
  James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 9
68º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 12
69º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato R 14
70º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Lillebror E
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Perlano E
  Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Cramberry de Guldenboom E
73º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Dr. Juan R
  Prueba Nº15. Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 0/0-25,25
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Zora 0/0-25,91
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coscard 0/0-26,28
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Orlando 0/0-27,18
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 0/0-27,28
Davide Kainich (Ita) Trends VE 0/0-27,33
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Night Dancer 0/0-27,43
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Ulrike Van Het Lambroeck 0/0-27,55
Marco Porro (Ita) Tornado 0/0-27,78
10º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0/0-27,82
11º Matteo Passera (Ita) Osiris 0/0-27,84
12º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 0/0-27,98
13º Abbdullah Bin Miteb Watan 0/0-28,64
14º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 0/0-29
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 0/0-29,09
16º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim 0/0-29,31
17º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chiavenna 0/0-29,37
18º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 0/0-29,45
19º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0/0-29,74
20º Julia Kayser (Aut) Regilio 0/0-29,87
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0/0-30,01
22º Karina Johannpetter (Bra) Jericó 0/0-30,18
23º Willem Greve  (Hol) KEC Maximum Joe 0/0-30,3
24º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Kombell 0/0-30,31
25º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Comfilius 0/0-30,53
26º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Louis Van De Helle 0/0-30,54
27º Luca Carini (Ita) Iowa Du Val Tibermont 0/0-30,64
28º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Carta 0/0-30,73
29º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Rainbow 0/0-30,79
30º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Leon de Vinchy 0/0-31,66
31º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 0/0-31,81
32º Susanne Behring (Ale) La Polydor 0/0-31,89
33º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 0/0-32,29
34º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Silia 0/0-32,62
35º Alexander Schill (Ale) Roxanne 0/0-32,66
36º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/0-33,06
37º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtesse III 0/0-33,07
38º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Joy de Gamet 0/0-33,33
39º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 0/0-33,49
40º Katharina Offel (Ale) Atlanta 0/0-33,68
41º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 0/0-33,89
42º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0/0-34,12
43º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 0/0-35,11
44º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 0/0-35,81
45º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0/0-36,25
46º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Chatwin 0/0-37,98
47º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0/0-38,89
48º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Glorioso 0/0-39,23
49º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 0/0-41,85
50º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 0/0-42,42
51º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Poolposition 0/4-27,97
52º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Romy 0/4-28,5
53º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ildago 0/4-29,12
54º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 0/4-29,64
55º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron 0/4-29,78
56º John Popely (Gbr) Relinus 0/4-30,18
57º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Caaloco 0/4-30,96
58º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jolie 0/4-33,38
59º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lussy III CH 0/4-33,52
60º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 0/4-41,77
61º Harry Marshall (Irl) Swift 0/8-28,53
62º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 0/8-30,12
63º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 0/8-31,26
64º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) San Luna 0/8-36,91
65º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Aprile 0/8-37,7
66º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 2 0/8-38,43
67º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kuety Gaudiniere 0/8-40,96
68º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue 0/8-43,17
69º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Naou 0/E
70º Shane Carey (Irl) Hands Free 1
71º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Al Takathur 4
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 173 4
  Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 4
  Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Laura Biagiotti 4
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Ti Tanique 4
76º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Cohiba 5
77º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxshot Z 7
78º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Lee 2 8
79º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kind Of Magic 8
80º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW E
81º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Narcos R
  Prueba Nº16. Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 0-63,55
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 0-64,05
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0-64,45
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0-65,12
Ewald Güss (Ale) Lumos 2 0-65,81
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 0-66,06
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S 0-67,45
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Baltic Carrera 0-67,48
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0-67,49
10º John Popely (Gbr) Tristán 0-67,73
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0-69,29
12º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 0-69,82
13º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 0-69,93
14º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 0-70,75
15º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 0-70,91
16º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 0-72,04
17º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 0-72,77
18º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 0-73,02
19º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popeye 0-73,65
20º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 0-76,44
21º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 4-62,79
22º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca 4-65,07
23º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 4-67,12
24º Jose Larocca (Arg) Last Chance 9 4-67,23
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 4-68,55
26º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Radetsky 4-69,9
27º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 4-70,39
28º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sweet Leoni 4-71,05
29º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4-72,53
30º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cassanova Ar 4-72,56
31º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 4-72,97
32º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 4-73,01
33º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton de Peraet 4-73,34
34º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 4-73,45
35º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 4-73,89
36º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 4-74,71
37º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Oxytetra 4-75,81
38º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 4-76,07
39º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 4-76,61
40º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 4-77,3
41º Luca Carini (Ita) Pico de Orizaba 5-78,46
42º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 5-79,23
43º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutland Pomery 5-79,28
44º Shane Breen (Irl) Doraday 5-79,47
45º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Jasmin 6-84,53
46º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 8-68,96
47º Matteo Passera (Ita) Laurio 8-69,26
48º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Dankoroll 8-70,93
50º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 8-74,5
51º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 10-83,95
52º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Michigan 12-68,72
53º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato R 12-69,46
54º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 12-72,42
55º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 12-73,85
56º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche 12-73,94
57º Karin Engemann-Ernsting (Ale) Óscar 12-73,97
58º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 12-73,98
59º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 12-75,5
60º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Cramberry de Guldenboom 13-79,76
61º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 14-99,42
62º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cody 4 16-69,78
63º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 16-91,79
64º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster 17-78,33
65º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 17-95,97
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 17-95,97
66º Sebastián Pellon (Arg) Claydons Ice 21-79,85
  Prueba Nº17. Gold Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 0/0-38,72
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Dusty Star 0/0-38,82
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Disco D'or 0/0-40,02
William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Tibor 0/0-40,51
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Casario 0/0-41,07
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta 0/0-41,07
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/0-42,15
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 0/0-43,58
James Wingrave (Hun) Cascadeur 52 0/0-45,03
10º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 0/0-45,89
11º Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 0/0-51,45
12º James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 0/4-38,14
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Solena 0/4-39,15
14º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 0/4-39,31
15º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 0/4-40,52
16º Marco Porro (Ita) Umbreaker 0/4-42,03
17º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 0/4-43,05
18º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 0/4-43,84
19º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka 0/4-44,82
20º Sebastián Pellon (Arg) Gypsy De Bacon 0/4-48,28
21º Willem Greve  (Hol) Nashville 0/8-38,93
22º Julia Kayser (Aut) Dancing Queen 0/8-39,03
23º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Alarm 0/8-41,8
24º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Nikita 0/8-43,69
25º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 0/8-49,8
26º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lasita 0/16-43,84
27º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0/R
28º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Libotaira Z 1-83,22
29º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Crack Di Tuillan 1-83,28
30º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson 1-84,34
31º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 1-84,45
32º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Jus De Fontaine 2-88,44
33º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Ottobre di San Patrignano 4-73,39
34º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richbourg 4-74,04
35º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 4-74,47
36º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 4-75,45
37º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Princess 4-77,99
38º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 4-78
39º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4-78,62
40º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jenny Hill 4-78,92
41º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda 4-79,21
42º Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi 4-79,26
43º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Cartagena 4-79,48
44º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 4-79,84
45º Dermott Lennon (Irl) I Caesar 4-80,02
46º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 4-80,41
47º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 4-80,67
48º Katharina Offel (Ale) Prevail 4-80,84
49º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 4-80,9
50º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 4-81,12
51º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at Me 4-82,34
52º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Casper 6-90,41
53º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Tricky van het Reenhof 7-93,82
54º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 8-70,96
55º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableautin 8-76,17
56º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Etoile di Campalto 8-76,68
57º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokio Van de Wathoeve 8-77,03
58º Jose Larocca (Arg) Svante 8-79,14
59º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 8-79,89
  Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 8-79,89
61º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Karaouan de Kartigny 8-80,21
62º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 8-80,29
63º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Whats On 8-80,37
64º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Pamela 8-81,5
65º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Julius 8-81,54
66º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Poppy van Steenkerke 8-81,74
67º Matteo Passera (Ita) Landzeo 8-82,53
68º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 9-83,89
69º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Osiris 9-86,29
70º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 10-90,87
71º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Silvester 11-91,4
72º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L.B. Rhapsody 12-79,21
74º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 12-81,8
75º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijana 17-99,43
76º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Tijl van het Pallieterland 17-100,91
77º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Dr. Juan 18-87,87
78º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 19-93,03
79º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Valeska 19-107,65
80º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Centus 23-108,43
81º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino E
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween E
83º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre R
  Luca Carini (Ita) Fight Future R
  Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Carnhill Surprise R
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Enzo R
  Prueba Nº25. Gold Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 0/0-26,77
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/0-27,27
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Charlottenhof's Cartagena 0/0-29,51
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0/0-30,48
Shane Breen (Irl) Doraday 0/0-30,53
John Popely (Gbr) Relinus 0/0-31,08
Katharina Offel (Ale) Atlanta 0/0-31,81
Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lussy III CH 0/0-31,95
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L.B. Robin Hood 0/0-32,01
10º Alexander Schill (Ale) Roxanne 0/0-32,07
11º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ipriceuse du Bois Madame 0/0-32,29
12º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chiavenna 0/0-33,37
13º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Al Takathur 0/0-36,04
14º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0/4-28,15
15º Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 173 0/4-29,84
16º Harry Marshall (Irl) Swift 0/4-30,34
17º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 0/4-30,44
18º Abdoullah Bin Miteb (Ksa) Watan 0/4-30,76
19º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Cramberry de Guldenboom 0/4-31,79
20º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Leon de Vinchy 0/4-32,12
21º Matteo Passera (Ita) Osiris 0/4-33,62
22º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 0/4-33,77
23º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Ulrike Van Het Lambroeck 0/4-35,16
24º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue 0/4-39,61
25º Julia Kayser (Aut) Hbc Regilio 0/8-35,45
26º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron 0/9-44,13
27º Susanne Behring (Ale) L.B. La Polydor 0/10-45,93
28º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Silia 0/12-32,25
29º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Caaloco 0/14-49,06
30º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Romy 0/24-43,19
31º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Rainbow 0/E
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Ti Tanique 0/E
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 0/E
34º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Joskin 0/R
35º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Night Dancer 4-60,17
36º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 4-62,5
37º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Perlano 4-63,07
38º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Laura Biagiotti 4-63,23
39º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Cohiba 4-63,36
40º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Poolposition 4-65,2
41º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kuety Gaudiniere 4-65,48
42º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Lillebror 4-65,97
43º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Carta 4-66,9
44º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Landru 4-68,77
45º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kind Of Magic 5-72,24
46º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Naou 8-61,25
47º Karina Johannpetter (Bra) Corino 8-62,36
48º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Comfilius 8-64,64
49º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Aprile 9-70,18
50º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Narcos 9-72,8
51º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Glorioso 14-73,68
52º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) San Luna E
  Hans Frischeis (Aut) Lee 2 E
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Zora E
  Prueba Nº26. Gold Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 0/0-20,46
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0/0-20,97
Katharina Offel (Ale) Prevail 0/0-21,24
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Silvester 0/0-22,01
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 0/0-22,22
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/0-22,94
Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 0/0-23,38
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0/0-23,62
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtesse III 0/0-24,21
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/0-24,21
11º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche 0/0-24,29
12º Susanne Behring (Ale) Paola 0/0-25,04
13º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 0/0-25,06
14º Abdoullah Bin Miteb (Ksa) Allah Jabek 0/0-25,32
15º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/0-25,34
16º Karina Johannpetter (Bra) O de Pomme 0/0-25,83
17º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Gypsy De Bacon 0/0-25,85
18º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 0/0-26,17
19º Marco Porro (Ita) Tornado 0/4-20,92
20º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ildago 0/4-21,76
21º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Valeska 0/4-22,14
22º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 0/4-23,11
23º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus CH 0/4-23,19
24º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 0/4-23,22
25º Reynald Angot (Fra) Tlaloc M 0/4-23,91
26º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Egano P 0/4-25,67
27º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Tijl van het Pallieterland 0/4-26,19
28º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Undina 0/4-26,75
29º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Whats On 0/4-26,77
30º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Chatwin 0/5-28,34
31º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0/5-28,51
32º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Burglouis Z 0/5-28,57
33º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta 0/6-35,22
34º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richbourg 0/8-22,96
35º Willem Greve  (Hol) KEC Maximum Joe 0/8-23,23
36º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coscard 0/8-23,7
37º Shane Carey (Irl) Hands Free 0/9-29,91
38º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 0/9-30,58
39º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableautin 0/12-24,29
40º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 0/12-41,13
41º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda 0/16-27,05
42º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Up To Day 0/16-40,69
43º Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery 1
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster 1
  Matteo Passera (Ita) Landzeo 1
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijana 1
  Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Crack Di Tuillan 1
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Solena 1
49º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Laureen 4
  Karina Johannpetter (Bra) Jericó 4
  Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Karaouan de Kartigny 4
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) Poppy van Steenkerke 4
  Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 4
  Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 4
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 4
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 4
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka 4
  Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 4
  Micheal Korompis (Hol) Osiris 4
  Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Jasmin 4
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 4
  Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 4
  Karin Engemann-Ernsting (Ale) Óscar 4
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Dancing Queen 4
65º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 5
  Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 5
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Dr. Juan 5
  Luca Carini (Ita) Fight Future 5
  Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 5
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Jus De Fontaine 5
71º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim 8
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at Me 8
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 8
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 8
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 8
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Svante 8
  Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokio Van de Wathoeve 8
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Pamela 8
  Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 8
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Orlando 8
  Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato R 8
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 8
  Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Julius 8
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 8
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 8
86º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatrodnot 9
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 9
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 9
89º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxshot Z 10
90º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 2 12
91º William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 13
  Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson 13
  Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 13
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Alarm 13
95º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 15
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 15
97º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Kombell 16
98º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Michigan 19
99º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Tricky van het Reenhof E
100º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Carnhill Surprise R
  Prueba Nº27. Gold Tour. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0/0-32,02
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0/0-33,65
Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Caribean 0/0-37,48
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/4-34
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Quintus 0/4-34,16
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 0/4-35,78
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Ramino Secondo 0/4-36,22
Ewald Güss (Ale) Lumos 2 0/8-38,27
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 0/12-32,79
10º William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Amber du Montois 1-82,36
11º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 1-82,58
12º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 1-82,79
13º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 1-84,46
14º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 2-86,1
15º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Casario 2-86,43
16º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Radetsky 2-88,04
17º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 4-77,94
18º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Osta Rugs Sire Major 4-78,89
19º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 4-79,13
20º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Baltic Carrera 4-79,21
21º Holger Hetzel (Ale) California 4-79,52
22º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4-80,8
23º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 4-81,46
24º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Connie 5-82,88
25º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 5-83,07
26º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Retsina Z 5-83,18
27º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 5-85,02
28º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Issis du Marais 8-78,9
29º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 8-79,2
30º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton de Peraet 8-79,88
31º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 8-80,26
32º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 8-80,31
33º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 8-81,47
34º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 8-96,95
35º James Davenport (Gbr) Questro 9-84,19
36º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 12-80,27
37º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 12-80,62
38º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Oxytetra 13-82,5
39º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 13-82,66
40º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca 13-83,36
41º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Casper 13-83,75
42º Abdoullah Bin Miteb (Ksa) Saudi 13-84,59
43º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 13-86
44º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S 13-101,19
45º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 14-86,49
46º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Isk Chagall 14-86,6
47º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 14-87,82
48º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 14-103,25
49º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic Champ 15-93,38
50º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 16-78,07
51º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 16-81,05
52º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 17-82,89
53º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sweet Leoni 17-83,72
54º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 17-99,03
55º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popeye 17-99,36
56º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 18-88,03
57º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 18-105,09
58º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 18-105,29
59º Luca Carini (Ita) Pico de Orizaba 19-92,44
60º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 21-85,53
61º Matteo Passera (Ita) Laurio 21-101,47
62º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Dankroll 22-86,74
63º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 22-103,8
64º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 23-92,82
65º Davide Kainich (Ita) Katouchka 25-85,81
66º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cassanova Ar E
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Orchidee Z E
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour E
69º John Popely (Gbr) Tristán R
  Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte R
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal R