Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/03/2006
CSI*** Arezzo (Toscana Tour), Italia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 6 años. Dos Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Twinkling Star van Herikhave 0/0-21,44
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Thunderbird 0/0-22,01
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Elighe Entosu 0/0-22,53
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Can Do 0/0-22,9
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane Nouvov Lieu 0/0-23,18
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Atlanta 0/0-23,38
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Gweeny T 0/0-23,68
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Gin Tonic G 0/0-23,9
Harry Marshall (Irl) Kan Kan 0/0-24,13
10º Holger Wenz (Ale) Lady Balou 2 0/0-24,83
11º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0/0-25,2
12º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 0/0-25,57
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Milenio 0/0-26,42
14º Julia Kayser (Aut) Twister 0/0-26,49
15º Katharina Offel (Ale) Talk About Me 0/0-26,69
16º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Troubadur 0/0-26,82
17º Pascal Levy (Esp) Tin Tin 0/0-26,96
18º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Maladin de Safrey 0/0-27,19
19º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Carismoo 0/0-27,21
20º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Prima Donna 0/0-27,33
21º Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandarin Smoke 0/0-27,43
22º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jens Lord 0/0-27,46
23º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Tatjana L 0/0-27,53
24º Davide Kainich (Ita) Lamalushi 0/0-27,78
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Eastwood 0/0-27,78
26º Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 0/0-27,82
27º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Heaven 0/0-27,91
28º Holger Wenz (Ale) Abbey Road 0/0-28,01
29º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tunja 0/0-28,15
30º Richard Grom (Ale) Louis 0/0-28,27
31º Christian Schranz (Aut) Show Time 0/0-28,36
32º Richard Grom (Ale) Aberdeen 0/0-28,43
33º Carina Tringolo (Uru) New Zealand 0/0-28,48
34º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Calina 0/0-28,51
35º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 0/0-28,71
36º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Toreador 0/0-28,94
37º Alexander Schill (Ale) Be Fair 0/0-28,95
38º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Querida 0/0-29,03
39º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Made In Tillard 0/0-29,28
40º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Trotyl 0/0-29,49
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Tia Maria 0/0-29,49
42º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Cora 0/0-30,25
43º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 0/0-30,27
44º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Lacco Ameno 0/0-30,3
45º Sebastián Pellon (Arg) True Love 0/0-30,57
46º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 0/0-31,01
47º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Rubio L 0/0-31,17
48º Shane Breen (Irl) Belle du Harlequin 0/0-31,21
49º Pedro Costa (Bra) Babouche 0/0-31,29
50º Luciana Diniz (Por) Ailton 0/0-31,63
51º Robert Splaine (Irl) Kimberlite 0/0-32,01
52º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 0/0-32,11
53º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queen 0/0-32,13
54º Julia Kayser (Aut) Awenta 0/0-32,33
55º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino 0/0-32,45
56º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Alliene 0/0-32,85
57º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0/0-33,16
58º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0-33,37
59º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Atlantus 0/0-33,53
60º Edward Doyle ( Irl) KEC Malty's Choice 0/0-33,72
61º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Topfee 0/0-34,3
62º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Can 0/1-36,13
63º Willem Greve  (Hol) Ace Ventura 0/1-37,33
64º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Musetta Lola 0/4-27,74
65º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 0/4-28,6
66º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Mahonia du Chene Ver 0/4-29,17
67º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice 0/4-30,48
68º Martina Minner (Ale) Little Brownie 0/4-32,29
69º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Milord 0/4-32,36
70º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Arsalla 0/4-32,8
71º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Zamiro 0/8-25,73
72º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Lindos 1
73º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Royal Mirage 4
  Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Fräulein Wichtig 4
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Caliku 4
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cornelius 4
  Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Campache 4
  Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Calypsa 4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cawendo 4
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Coral Reef 4
  Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Cool Man CE 4
  James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 4
  Carina Tringolo (Uru) Zairy 4
  Stefano Falzini (Ita) Longarina Gretel 4
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cinderella 4
  Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Satchmo 4
  Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 4
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Prelude 21 4
  Susanne Behring (Ale) Carnaval La Silla 4
  Simone Coata (Ita) Butterfly della Quercia 4
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Liam 4
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Tornado 4
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 4
94º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Trieste Star 5
  Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 5
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Vogue 5
97º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Mengwaz 6
  Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 6
99º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lascano 7
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quilari 7
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 7
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 7
103º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildieu 8
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) Calux 8
  Marco Porro (Ita) Clara 8
  Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 8
107º William Funnell (Gbr) Tom Boy B 9
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 9
  Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Co-Pilot 9
110º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Play Boy 12
111º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Countess Nicole 13
112º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Cortes 7 16
113º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Tüzvirag E
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Ovada E
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Aviata E
  Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tennessee E
  Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella E
  Aurelie Pollet (Fra) Mandarine Gesmeray E
119º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Samba R
  Prueba Nº02. 7 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Sebastian 0-66,36
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lamira 0-66,84
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 0-66,93
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Amanda 0-67,77
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Largo 0-68,36
Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Celland 0-68,65
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cassaro 0-68,81
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Wonderboy Van Evendael 0-69,01
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 0-69,21
10º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars 0-69,53
11º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 0-69,85
12º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legend du Valy 0-69,93
13º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sodylle 0-70,53
14º Holger Wenz (Ale) Garfield 211 0-71,28
15º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Prinz Uwe 0-72,05
16º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Laksha De Breve 0-72,21
17º Julia Jylas (Fin) Santina 0-72,93
18º Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 0-73,33
19º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg Delle Roa 0-74,16
20º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Sharon Stone 0-75,57
21º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0-76,02
22º Ewald Güss (Ale) Fecske 0-76,88
23º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0-77,27
24º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Artist 0-77,4
25º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 0-78,01
26º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 0-78,36
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Legende 0-78,45
28º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Carlos 0-78,97
29º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0-79,2
30º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Otazu 0-79,41
31º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 0-80,65
32º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Dornkaat 0-81,12
33º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Sarcodor 0-82,49
34º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Yorin 0-82,9
35º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ophelia 0-82,93
36º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Selien 0-83,29
37º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0-83,66
38º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sempre 0-83,76
39º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0-83,9
40º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 0-84,61
41º Marco Porro (Ita) Gianina 0-84,63
42º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 0-85,08
43º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Saffier 0-85,09
44º Peter Wylde (Usa) GK Campus (DE) 0-85,13
45º Nicola Visentin (Hun) Zuversicht 0-85,28
46º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Special 0-85,45
47º Sönke Völker (Ale) Candiro 0-86,24
48º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 0-86,4
49º Michel Robert (Fra) Lucky de Quette 0-86,65
50º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 0-87,57
51º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Caliro 0-87,85
52º Julia Kayser (Aut) Scotch 0-89,32
53º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 0-89,53
54º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 1-91,36
55º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Principessa 1-91,73
56º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Wilana 2-94,43
57º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 2-94,51
58º Marco Porro (Ita) Lorqueste 2-95,02
59º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 4-67,61
60º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 4-69,9
61º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 4-70,11
62º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cecilio 4-71,53
63º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 4-72,9
64º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Piperita Patti 4-73,85
65º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cartree Z 4-74,29
66º Andre Sakakini (Ita) W Marco Polo Flandria 4-74,45
67º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 4-74,97
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 4-74,97
69º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Wapper 4-78,53
70º Ewald Güss (Ale) Ailton 4-78,9
71º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Lucie de Brecey 4-79,25
72º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Chanel V/H Nievwenho 4-80,01
73º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Salvaros 4-80,93
74º Susanne Behring (Ale) Paul II 4-82,24
75º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Camerad 4-84,03
76º Peter Wylde (Usa) Let's Fly 4-84,41
77º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sibon W 4-84,65
78º Ragnar Bengtsson (Sue) Larss des Isles 4-85,73
79º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 4-85,77
80º Gunnar Röhr (Ale) Caruso 311 4-86,25
81º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Lily White Lily Jac' 4-86,93
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney de Wingh Z 4-86,93
83º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Conany Clover 4-87,25
84º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Santiago 4-87,64
85º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Tom Boy 4-88,61
86º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 4-89,73
87º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 5-90,04
88º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Labele de Rouhet 5-91,36
89º Sandra Lennon (Sui) Drumlough 5-92,08
90º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 5-92,52
91º John Popely (Gbr) Contero 2 5-92,96
92º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry (DE) 6-94,83
93º Julia Kayser (Aut) Hope 6-96,15
94º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 7-98,16
95º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Connor 7-98,92
96º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 8-72,29
97º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 8-74,83
98º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Athos 8-75,76
99º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 8-82,77
100º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 8-83,56
101º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Carinthie Z 8-84,8
102º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Veredus Lady 8-85,45
103º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Lord des Cresles 8-85,64
104º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lolisco Du Gisors 8-86,05
105º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Baluba 8-86,13
106º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Sander 8-87,49
107º Marco Porro (Ita) Paquerette Wisbecq 8-87,57
108º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 8-89,93
109º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 8-104,96
110º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Smaykel 10-94,34
111º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Quelana 10-95,91
112º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 10-97,4
113º Marco Kutscher (Ale) All Inclusive 10-112,44
114º Susanne Behring (Ale) L.B. Aqui 12-86,28
115º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 12-88,33
116º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lakita 13-93,73
117º Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic de d'Or 13-109,56
118º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 13-109,64
119º Rebecca Golash (Ale) Lafajett AH 14-95
120º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Siris 16-78,4
121º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Chakira 18-94,21
122º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Bleubai 19-117,29
123º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Sliedrescht E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Simon E
  Prueba Nº03. 5 años. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willem Greve  (Hol) Un de Grand 0
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Peter Pan 0
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Ufo 0
  Carina Tringolo (Uru) Quick Step 0
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Ursula 0
  Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Umarine 0
  Matthew Williams (Aus) Uforz 0
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ornella Baia 0
  Uli Collee (Ale) Corelli 17 0
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Maryon 0
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Rapsody de Ligny 0
  Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Utah 0
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0
  Francesco Granchi (Ita) Up And Go G 0
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Oliva Z 0
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Udana 0
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L.B. Chocolate 0
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Up And Go 0
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Cordena 1
  Candice Lauvers (Bel) Reveuse-L.C. 1
  Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Carghano 1
  Simone Coata (Ita) Meraviglia della Mezzaluna 1
  Antonio Vitali (Ita) Don Baby 1
  Candice Lauvers (Bel) Brenda de Messitert 1
27º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 2
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Norson du Reverdy 2
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Ulixes 2
31º John Popely (Gbr) Mr. Darcy 3
  James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chica 3
  Ragnar Bengtsson (Sue) Shandoz 3
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uno 3
35º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Riesling du Monselet 4
  Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unity 4
  Kris Marshall (Irl) Baltimore 4
38º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Gyyr 5
  Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Milon Della Florida 5
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) Nadiro Di Capoc 5
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) East Coast 5
42º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Port Louis 6
  Richard Grom (Ale) Pezi 6
44º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Doonaveeragh O One 8
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Lilli-Marlen 8
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Ecl For Fight 8
47º William Funnell (Gbr) Complete Surprise 11
48º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Gretchen 14
49º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Mitico Della Mezzalu 19
  Prueba Nº04. 6 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Kan Kan 0-62,56
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Gin Tonic G 0-64,57
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Gweeny T 0-64,9
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Elighe Entosu 0-65,31
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Atlanta 0-67,01
Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 0-67,25
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane Nouvov Lieu 0-68,05
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Tin Tin 0-68,05
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Querida 0-68,64
10º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Toreador 0-70,56
11º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Garua 0-70,91
12º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) True Love 0-71,24
13º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Troubadur 0-71,72
14º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Made In Tillard 0-71,85
15º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Trotyl 0-72,8
16º Holger Wenz (Ale) Lady Balou 2 0-72,87
17º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Maladin de Safrey 0-73,77
18º Sönke Völker (Ale) Eastwood 0-74,93
19º Davide Kainich (Ita) Lamalushi 0-75,97
20º Holger Wenz (Ale) Abbey Road 0-76,19
21º Richard Grom (Ale) Louis 0-76,58
22º Carina Tringolo (Uru) New Zealand 0-77,11
23º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Longarina Gretel 0-77,15
24º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Tatjana L 0-77,31
25º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Zamiro 0-78,01
26º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cornelius 0-79,01
27º Pedro Costa (Bra) Babouche 0-80,05
28º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 0-80,57
29º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 0-81,01
30º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Prima Donna 0-81,02
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queen 0-81,13
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Atlantus 0-81,49
33º Christian Schranz (Aut) Show Time 0-81,73
34º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Lacco Ameno 0-81,76
35º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tennessee 0-81,97
36º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Topfee 0-83,17
37º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quilari 0-83,34
38º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 0-83,78
39º Robert Splaine (Irl) Kimberlite 0-83,99
40º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tornado 0-85
41º Katharina Offel (Ale) Talk About Me 0-85,41
42º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino 0-87,61
43º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Rubio L 0-87,85
44º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 1-88,18
45º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 1-88,25
46º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Abab van het Molenhof 1-88,37
  Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Cora 1-88,37
48º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 1-88,86
49º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cawendo 1-88,87
50º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Mengwaz 1-88,93
51º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Coral Reef 1-89,6
52º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 1-91,28
53º Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Cool Man CE 2-92,3
54º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Arsalla 2-93,74
55º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 2-94,28
56º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 4-64,53
57º Shane Breen (Irl) Belle du Harlequin 4-65,89
58º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildieu 4-66,25
59º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Musetta Lola 4-67,65
60º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jens Lord 4-68,65
61º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tunja 4-70,11
62º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Can Do 4-73,37
63º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Tia Maria 4-76,11
64º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Liam 4-76,7
65º Sönke Völker (Ale) Aviata 4-78,13
66º Holger Wenz (Ale) Milenio 4-79,37
67º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Zairy 4-80,15
68º Alexander Schill (Ale) Be Fair 4-80,85
69º Arne van Heel (Hol) Vogue 4-81,45
70º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Heaven 4-81,65
71º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Mahonia du Chene Ver 4-82,49
72º Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Fräulein Wichtig 4-84,07
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Caliku 4-84,07
74º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Milord 4-84,28
75º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Alliene 4-84,4
76º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Carismoo 4-84,97
77º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Calina 4-85,5
78º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Cortes 7 4-85,53
79º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Satchmo 4-85,69
80º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Countess Nicole 4-86,29
81º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Tüzvirag 4-86,73
82º Richard Grom (Ale) Aberdeen 4-87,45
83º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Lindos 4-87,8
84º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 4-101,4
85º Susanne Behring (Ale) Carnaval La Silla 4-103,64
86º Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandarin Smoke 5-88,13
87º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 5-88,98
88º Julia Kayser (Aut) Awenta 5-89,95
89º Julia Kayser (Aut) Twister 5-89,96
90º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Co-Pilot 5-90,22
91º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 5-90,96
92º Willem Greve  (Hol) Ace Ventura 5-104,42
93º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Can 6-92,34
94º Edward Doyle ( Irl) KEC Malty's Choice 7-96,23
95º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 8-69,17
96º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Prelude 21 8-79,85
97º Marco Porro (Ita) Clara 8-80,21
98º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Royal Mirage 8-86,08
99º Martina Minner (Ale) Little Brownie 8-86,37
100º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lascano 8-103,34
101º Aurelie Pollet (Fra) Mandarine Gesmeray 9-89,56
102º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Ovada 9-90,07
103º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Calux 10-95,2
104º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Thunderbird 11-96,82
105º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 11-115,97
106º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cinderella 12-85,32
107º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice 13-89,77
108º Simone Coata (Ita) Butterfly della Quercia 13-107,56
109º Luciana Diniz (Por) Ailton 14-109,99
110º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Trieste Star 15-112,42
111º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Campache 16-83,78
112º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird E
  Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella E
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Play Boy E
115º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Calypsa R
  Prueba Nº05.7 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 0/0-38,9
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Sebastian 0/0-39,49
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0/0-39,56
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 0/0-39,61
Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 0/0-40,11
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 0/0-40,4
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Caliro 0/0-40,6
Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 0/0-40,77
Julia Kayser (Aut) Scotch 0/0-41,17
10º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Laksha De Breve 0/0-41,28
11º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Wonderboy Van Evendael 0/0-41,74
12º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Prinz Uwe 0/0-42,69
13º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Santiago 0/0-42,71
14º Peter Wylde (Usa) Let's Fly 0/0-42,88
15º Julia Jylas (Fin) Santina 0/0-43,41
16º Susanne Behring (Ale) Aqui 0/0-45,37
17º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ophelia 0/0-45,69
18º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 0/0-49,89
19º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Amanda 0/0-38,93
20º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 0/0-39,52
21º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0-45,48
22º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Otazu 0/0-47,61
23º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sodylle 0/0-42,11
24º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 0/0-45,49
25º Marco Porro (Ita) Lorqueste 0/0-49,11
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Largo 0/0-58,04
27º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Connor 0/0-65,48
28º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney de Wingh Z 0/E
29º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/R
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0/R
31º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 1-76,34
32º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sibon W 1-76,9
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 1-77,36
34º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Tom Boy 1-78,88
35º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Dornkaat 1-79,31
36º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Special 2-81,21
37º Andre Sakakini (Ita) W Marco Polo Flandria 4-68,85
38º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 4-70,52
39º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cassaro 4-70,6
40º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Yorin 4-70,64
41º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sempre 4-71,08
42º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lolisco Du Gisors 4-72,25
43º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Athos 4-72,37
44º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 4-72,7
45º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 4-72,77
46º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Sander 4-72,85
47º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Carinthie Z 4-72,88
48º Ewald Güss (Ale) Ailton 4-72,93
49º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Selien 4-73,13
50º Ragnar Bengtsson (Sue) Larss des Isles 4-73,41
51º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Wapper 4-73,5
52º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legend du Valy 4-73,7
53º Peter Wylde (Usa) Campus 4-73,9
54º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lamira 4-73,92
55º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4-73,93
56º Susanne Behring (Ale) Paul II 4-74,24
57º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Chanel V/H Nievwenho 4-74,49
58º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars 4-74,56
59º Marco Porro (Ita) Gianina 4-74,57
60º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 4-74,8
61º Sandra Lennon (Sui) Drumlough 4-75,16
62º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Artist 4-75,9
63º Sönke Völker (Ale) Candiro 5-76,33
64º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Legende 5-76,36
65º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Salvaros 5-76,4
66º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Wilana 5-77,07
67º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Siris 5-77,14
68º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 5-77,73
69º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 5-78,72
70º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Smaykel 6-80,11
71º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Simon 6-82,87
72º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg Delle Roa 7-87,94
73º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Saffier 8-71,12
74º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Conany Clover 8-71,82
75º Holger Wenz (Ale) Garfield 211 8-73,75
76º Nicola Visentin (Hun) Zuversicht 8-73,81
77º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 8-73,85
78º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 8-74,05
79º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 8-74,32
80º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cecilio 8-74,4
81º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 8-74,61
82º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 8-75,84
83º Marco Porro (Ita) Paquerette Wisbecq 9-76,67
84º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Camerad 9-77,4
85º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Bleubai 9-77,44
86º John Popely (Gbr) Contero 2 9-77,61
87º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Sarcodor 9-78,04
88º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 9-79,36
89º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Lucie de Brecey 9-79,87
90º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Quelana 10-81,99
91º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 10-82,8
92º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 11-86,69
93º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 11-87,68
94º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Piperita Patti 12-66,99
95º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Baluba 12-72,89
96º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Lord des Cresles 12-74,86
97º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 12-89,9
98º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Lily White Lily Jac' 12-91,09
99º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cash 13-76,42
100º Julia Kayser (Aut) Hope 13-94,08
101º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Principessa 14-99,6
102º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Sliedrescht 16-69,99
103º Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Celland 16-89,43
104º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 16-90,66
105º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Carlos 17-92,22
106º Gunnar Röhr (Ale) Caruso 311 18-98,3
107º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 19-117,47
108º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 22-96,04
109º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lakita 25-95,55
110º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cartree Z E
  Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic de d'Or E
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash E
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Fecske E
  Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna E
  Rebecca Golash (Ale) Lafajett AH E
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Sharon Stone E
  Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd E
118º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Veredus Lady R
  Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys R
  Prueba Nº06. 1,25 m. Seis años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Kan Kan 0/0-32,37
Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandarin Smoke 0/0-33,4
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Gweeny T 0/0-34,36
William Funnell (Gbr) Tom Boy B 0/0-34,42
Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tunja 0/0-34,68
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jens Lord 0/0-35,04
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cawendo 0/0-35,74
Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 0/0-36,43
Micheal Korompis (Hol) Lacco Ameno 0/0-36,61
10º Richard Grom (Ale) Louis 0/0-36,75
11º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) True Love 0/0-37,09
12º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Heaven 0/0-37,13
13º Christian Schranz (Aut) Show Time 0/0-37,61
14º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Countess Nicole 0/0-38,09
15º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 0/0-38,68
16º Pedro Costa (Bra) Babouche 0/0-39,25
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queen 0/0-40,29
18º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 0/0-41,57
19º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Cora 0/0-41,58
20º Sönke Völker (Ale) Eastwood 0/0-43,45
21º Robert Splaine (Irl) Kimberlite 0/0-44,25
22º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Coral Reef 0/0-47,29
23º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane Nouvov Lieu 0/4-33,76
24º Holger Wenz (Ale) Lady Balou 2 0/4-34,63
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Talk About Me 0/4-34,9
26º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0/4-35,15
27º Julia Kayser (Aut) Twister 0/4-36,4
28º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Tatjana L 0/4-36,93
29º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Carismoo 0/4-37,59
30º Marco Porro (Ita) Clara 0/4-40,41
31º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Tia Maria 0/8-40,56
32º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cinderella 0/12-37,57
33º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Liam 0/12-42,85
34º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Thunderbird 0/31-68,02
35º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino 1-83,11
36º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Calina 1-83,59
37º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Querida 1-83,63
38º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Cortes 7 1-83,87
39º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Campache 1-84,53
40º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 1-84,92
41º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Abab van het Molenhof 1-85,88
42º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caid M.M. Z 1-85,99
43º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Camelia M.M. Z 3-93,11
44º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Gin Tonic G 4-71,45
45º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildieu 4-75,25
46º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tennessee 4-75,61
47º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Atlanta 4-76,23
48º Shane Breen (Irl) Belle du Harlequin 4-77,2
49º Holger Wenz (Ale) Milenio 4-77,84
50º Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 4-78,45
51º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quilari 4-78,72
52º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 4-79,05
53º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Troubadur 4-79,49
54º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Trotyl 4-79,57
55º Julia Kayser (Aut) Awenta 4-79,89
56º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tornado 4-80,02
57º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Trieste Star 4-80,09
58º Pascal Levy (Esp) Tin Tin 4-80,24
59º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Satchmo 4-80,33
60º Davide Kainich (Ita) Lamalushi 4-80,37
61º Holger Wenz (Ale) Abbey Road 4-80,41
62º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Zairy 4-81,05
63º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Calypsa 4-81,4
64º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Royal Mirage 4-81,49
65º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Can Do 4-82,01
66º Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Fräulein Wichtig 4-82,05
67º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 4-82,49
68º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lascano 4-82,57
69º Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Cool Man CE 5-83,16
70º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Alliene 5-83,32
71º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 5-83,5
72º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Garua 5-83,59
73º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Maladin de Safrey 5-83,83
74º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 5-84,2
75º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Twinkling Star van Herikhave 5-84,64
76º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Made In Tillard 5-85,63
77º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Lindos 5-86,08
78º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 5-86,31
79º Luciana Diniz (Por) Ailton 6-87,81
80º Susanne Behring (Ale) Carnaval La Silla 6-89,39
81º Arne van Heel (Hol) Vogue 7-91,99
82º Sönke Völker (Ale) Aviata 8-76,37
83º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Musetta Lola 8-78,12
84º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Elighe Entosu 8-78,89
85º Alexander Schill (Ale) Be Fair 8-78,96
86º Richard Grom (Ale) Aberdeen 8-80,29
87º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Tüzvirag 8-81,25
88º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8-81,72
89º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Malty's Choice 8-82,65
90º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Rubio L 8-82,76
91º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cornelius 8-82,86
92º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Milord 9-84,45
93º Simone Coata (Ita) Butterfly della Quercia 9-84,53
94º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Calux 9-85,96
95º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Can 10-87,11
96º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 10-87,74
97º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Toreador 10-88,72
98º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 10-89,55
99º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Co-Pilot 11-93,19
100º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Topfee 11-94,21
101º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Caliku 12-95,95
102º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Arsalla 13-85,53
103º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 13-99,98
104º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Mengwaz 14-87,68
105º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Zamiro 14-87,89
106º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Longarina Gretel 16-82,73
107º Martina Minner (Ale) Little Brownie 16-96,3
108º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice 22-87,36
109º Willem Greve  (Hol) Ace Ventura 27-110,96
110º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Mahonia du Chene Ver E
  Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night E
112º Carina Tringolo (Uru) New Zealand R
  Prueba Nº07. 1,10 m. Siete años. Dos fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefano Falzini (Ita) Mitico Della Mezzalu 0/0-ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Landliebste 0/0-ET
  Kris Marshall (Irl) Baltimore 0/0-ET
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quercus Robur 0/0-ET
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Oliva Z 0/0-ET
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Lilli-Marlen 0/0-ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Pezi 0/0-ET
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Maryon 0/0-ET
  Uli Collee (Ale) Corelli 17 0/0-ET
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Ursula 0/0-ET
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Riesling du Monselet 0/0-ET
  Simone Coata (Ita) Meraviglia della Mezzaluna 0/0-ET
  Matthew Williams (Aus) Uforz 0/0-ET
  Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Umarine 0/0-ET
  Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Carghano 0/0-ET
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Ulixes 0/0-ET
  Candice Lauvers (Bel) Reveuse-L.C 0/0-ET
  Stefano Falzini (Ita) Gyyr 0/0-ET
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Peter Pan 0/0-ET
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gotha 0/0-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Up And Go 0/0-ET
22º John Popely (Gbr) Mr. Darcy 0/4-ET
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0/4-ET
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Norson du Reverdy 0/4-ET
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0/4-ET
  Candice Lauvers (Bel) Brenda de Messitert 0/4-ET
  Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unity 0/4-ET
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Chocolate 0/4-ET
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Udana 0/4-ET
  Francesco Granchi (Ita) Up And Go G 0/4-ET
  Antonio Vitali (Ita) Don Baby 0/4-ET
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Ufo 0/4-ET
33º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Port Louis 0/5-ET
34º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uno 0/7-ET
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Un de Grand 0/7-ET
36º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Quick Step 0/8-ET
  Ryan Crumley (Irl) Doonaveeragh O One 0/8-ET
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ornella Baia 0/8-ET
39º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Nadiro Di Capoc 4
  William Funnell (Gbr) Complete Surprise 4
  Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Utah 4
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Rapsody de Ligny 4
  James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chica 4
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Ecl For Fight 4
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) East Coast 4
  Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Milon Della Florida 4
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 4
48º Ragnar Bengtsson (Sue) Shandoz 8
49º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 9
  Prueba Nº08. 1,30 m. Siete años. Dos fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Conany Clover 0/0-27,91
Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Chanel V/H Nievwenhof Z 0/0-28,8
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 0/0-29,8
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Largo 0/0-29,83
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Wonderboy Van Evendael 0/0-30,15
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Legende 0/0-30,44
Peter Wylde (Usa) Let's Fly 0/0-30,45
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cassaro 0/0-30,8
Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 0/0-31,49
10º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0/0-32,05
11º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Piperita Patti 0/0-32,61
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne M.M. Z 0/0-32,61
13º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 0/0-33,85
14º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ophelia 0/0-33,92
15º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Connor 0/0-34,08
16º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 0/0-34,66
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0-34,77
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 0/0-35,72
19º Nicola Visentin (Hun) Zuversicht 0/0-36,45
20º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Carinthie Z 0/0-36,49
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 0/0-36,53
22º Julia Kayser (Aut) Hope 0/0-38,36
23º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0/0-38,85
24º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Camerad 0/0-38,87
25º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 0/0-39,85
26º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 0/4-28,79
27º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 0/4-30,06
28º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Baluba 0/4-30,62
29º Marco Porro (Ita) Gianina 0/4-31,21
30º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Athos 0/4-32,09
31º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Carlos 0/4-33,57
32º Andre Sakakini (Ita) W Marco Polo Flandria 0/4-34,84
33º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 0/4-35,19
34º Marco Kutscher (Ale) All Inclusive 0/4-37,07
35º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 0/4-37,77
36º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney de Wingh Z 0/4-38,15
37º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Sharon Stone 0/4-38,45
  Sandra Lennon (Sui) Drumlough 0/4-38,45
39º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/4-40,8
40º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Smaykel 0/5-43
41º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 0/8-31,33
42º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cash 0/8-38,12
43º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 0/8-41,91
44º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Wapper 0/10-47,62
45º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars 0/12-36,9
46º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Wilana 0/12-37,33
47º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cecilio 0/12-38,05
48º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Caruso 311 0/12-38,4
49º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Saffier 0/14-46,75
50º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 0/16-54,34
51º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 0/24-54,86
52º Ragnar Bengtsson (Sue) Larss des Isles 0/R
53º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Principessa 1
  Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg Delle Roa 1
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Gk Campus 1
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 1
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 1
58º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 4
  Micheal Korompis (Hol) Prinz Uwe 4
  Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Lily White Lily Jac' 4
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legend du Valy 4
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 4
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Celland 4
  Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tom Boy 4
  Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Otazu 4
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Quelana 4
  Hanna Marttila (Fin) Sander 4
  Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic de d'Or 4
  Marco Porro (Ita) Paquerette Wisbecq 4
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Scotch 4
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 4
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 4
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 4
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Sebastian 4
  Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 4
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Ailton 4
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Artist 4
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 4
  Marco Porro (Ita) Lorqueste 4
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 4
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Selien 4
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sibon W 4
  Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sodylle 4
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 4
85º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cartree Z 5
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Bleubai 5
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 5
88º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sempre 7
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 7
90º John Popely (Gbr) Contero 2 8
  Carina Tringolo (Uru) Veredus Lady 8
  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Amanda 8
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Candiro 8
  Susanne Behring (Ale) Aqui 8
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Fecske 8
  Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Yorin 8
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Siris 8
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 8
99º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Salvaros 9
100º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Sarcodor 12
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 12
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 12
103º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Simon E
104º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Labele de Rouhet R
  Prueba Nº09. Silver Tour. 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcel Ewen (Lux) Jean De Fontaine 0/0-27,57
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Grappa 0/0-27,81
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Mamora 0/0-27,9
Edward Little (Irl) Pulserate 0/0-28,46
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Acasino B 0/0-29,43
Noel Brianceau (Fra) Funky 0/0-29,93
Arne van Heel (Hol) Conan 0/0-31,25
Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Lafitte 0/0-31,43
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Cavina Bella 0/0-31,67
10º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0/0-31,89
11º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Fleur De Lisle 0/0-31,96
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Latina 0/0-31,96
13º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Avalon 0/0-32,06
14º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 0/0-32,43
15º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkönig 0/0-32,78
16º Sönke Völker (Ale) Loderio 0/0-32,96
17º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Carello 2 0/0-33,03
18º Matthew Williams (Aus) Kimberly IV 0/0-33,12
19º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0/0-33,14
20º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lavita 0/0-33,32
21º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprera 0/0-33,75
22º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 0/0-34,1
23º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Little Ear 0/0-34,32
24º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprice 0/0-34,4
25º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinogrigio 0/0-35,34
26º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Localitta 0/0-36,01
27º Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Life Time E 0/0-36,12
28º Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julliany de Suzemont 0/0-36,68
29º Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 0/0-38,4
30º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka 0/0-38,62
31º Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte Gr 0/0-39,4
32º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 0/0-40,43
33º Zuping Huang (Chn) Swanky 0/0-43,2
34º Athina Onassis (Gre) Joujou De Soulat 0/0-43,89
35º Valentina Vitali (Ita) Ghisoni Du Chatel 0/0-44,4
36º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend 0/0-45,18
37º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jalisca Solier 0/1-47,59
38º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubieres 0/4-29,53
39º Peter Smyth (Irl) Ryelands Sea Master 0/4-30,09
40º Boris Kapp (Ale) Classic Man 0/4-30,17
41º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid 0/4-31,06
42º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 0/4-32,32
43º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 0/4-32,42
44º Axel Fromm (Ale) Poor Boy 0/4-33,73
45º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Pacific 0/4-34,79
46º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/4-35,62
47º Pedro Costa (Bra) Baeken Platiere 0/4-37,96
48º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Rotuise 0/4-40,54
49º Dan Walsh (Irl) Bronson 0/5-49,42
50º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havanna 0/9-47,15
51º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 0/12-43,64
52º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra Della 0/12-61,78
54º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 4-42,56
55º David Simpson (Irl) Nivresse 4-44,23
56º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 4-44,32
57º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Izaljete 4-44,93
58º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano 4-45,42
59º Martina Caimi (Ita) Parma 4-45,84
60º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 4-45,9
61º Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 4-46,15
62º Julia Jylas (Fin) Armani 4-46,29
63º Laura Fritsch (Aut) Champagner 4 4-46,95
64º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Semola del Meletro 4-47
65º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Oryx du Roty 4-47,12
66º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 4-47,14
67º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Buddy Bunn 4-47,15
  Simone Coata (Ita) Irian Jafa 4-47,15
69º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Perfidia C 4-47,35
70º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady 4-47,54
71º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Riaritsa 4-47,71
72º Stine Lokken (Nor) Minarva 4-47,93
73º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Platinum 4-48,18
74º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Madame Pompadour M 4-48,71
75º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Jessica D'Anglin 4-48,93
76º Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Dumbo 4-50,37
77º Julie Hicks (USA) Lord Rudi 6-61,39
78º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka 2 8-46,5
79º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Cavaliers Lady Flight 8-46,84
80º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 8-47,37
81º Michael Legout (Fra) Jerzy Hogue 8-48,78
82º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 8-49,28
83º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille 8-50,31
84º Holger Wenz (Ale) Pinksterboy 8-52,42
85º Christian Schranz (Aut) Rhapsody 20 11-81,06
86º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Sliver van de Kruishoeve 12-47
87º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Usoptine Van de Hacienda 13-56,03
  Prueba Nº10. Silver Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edward Little (Irl) Belvedere 0-58,9
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 0-59,77
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Elan 0-59,99
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 0-60,08
Holger Wenz (Ale) Racord 0-61,36
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0-61,75
Sönke Völker (Ale) Mad Max 55 0-64,83
Irene Gazzano (Ita) Nirfan 0-64,89
Natalie Rhoades (USA) Tinkerbell 0-65,08
10º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 0-66,21
11º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Podexa 0-68,32
12º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0-69,62
13º Mathilda Thomson (Gbr) Seven Up 0-70,56
14º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 0-71,9
15º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 0-72,77
16º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Sambucus 0-73,17
17º Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Landpirol 1-77,61
18º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Kenay 1-79,99
19º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 4-62,42
20º Sarah Lynch (Irl) Lavinda 4-63,97
21º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Igor De L'if 4-64,04
22º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 4-64,53
23º Martina Minner (Ale) Lightning 4-65,33
24º Michael Legout (Fra) Dalton Mouche 4-66,12
25º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 4-66,29
26º Peter Smyth (Irl) Party Time M 4-67,33
27º Arne van Heel (Hol) Zeitzeuge 4-68,09
28º Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Air Flight 2 4-68,2
29º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Fantasia 66 4-69,01
30º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 4-69,83
31º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Just Star 4-71,57
32º Andreas Brünz (Ale) PBM Candyman 4-72,21
33º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Delarosa 4-73,28
34º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 4-74,9
35º Simone Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 4-75,79
36º Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 5-79,18
37º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 6-82,43
38º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 8-61,51
39º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Baltimore 8-64,05
40º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Amica Mia 8-65,8
41º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Cassius 8-66,09
42º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Grandur 8-66,41
43º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr. Waterloo 8-68,73
44º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 8-71,45
45º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Jem Twist 8-71,89
46º Christian Schranz (Aut) Pleasure forever 8-75,76
47º Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 9-79,68
48º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 10-81,71
49º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) G Joe 11-85,04
50º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Take Off 11-86,68
51º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 12-88,16
52º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Santina Z 13-93,39
53º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 14-80,32
54º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 15-84,15
55º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Ecordal 15-87,28
56º Martina Caimi (Ita) Linda 16-104,62
57º Kris Marshall (Irl) Zen 19-85,8
58º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Shagya 22-96,99
59º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Odian R
  Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon R
  Prueba Nº11. Silver Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benedetta Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckill Du Ry 0/0-23,9
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Memmory 0/0-24,9
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Colibrí 0/0-25,89
Julia Jylas (Fin) Pamina 0/0-27,65
Mathilda Thomson (Gbr) Cadeca CZ 0/0-28,76
Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Sinfonía III 0/0-28,88
David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 0/0-29,27
Marcel Ewen (Lux) Passadena 0/0-29,28
Richard Grom (Ale) Ben 277 0/0-29,45
10º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Le Filou 0/0-29,57
11º Sönke Völker (Ale) Penny-Lane 12 0/0-29,77
12º Martina Minner (Ale) Easy Living 0/0-29,86
13º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 0/0-31,69
14º Dan Walsh (Irl) Jahouan 0/0-31,7
15º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 0/0-32,01
16º Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Germania 0/0-32,06
17º Matthew Williams (Aus) La Poco 0/0-32,17
18º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Picasso 0/0-25,76
19º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 0/0-25,77
20º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Barrios de Frély 0/0-26,85
21º Niccolo Marzichi Lenzi (Ita) Cadillac 0/0-27,1
22º Stevie Macken (Irl) Muscadet de la Saviere 0/0-28,27
23º Edward Little (Irl) Salvaros 0/0-29,38
24º Holger Wenz (Ale) Up To Date 46 0/0-29,49
25º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Cairo 0/0-30,31
26º Holly Gernon (Irl) Jutland d'Abbie 0/0-30,97
27º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darco 0/0-31,02
28º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/0-32,61
29º Serena Cecconi (Ita) Manoe 0/0-33,19
30º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Cassiomata 0/0-33,45
31º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 3 0/0-35,44
32º Valentina Vitali (Ita) Aquito 0/0-35,47
33º Francesco Granchi (Ita) Universe Van De Paddekoten 0/0-28,08
34º Thomas Schneider (Ale) C'est si Bon 0/0-32,28
35º Blanche Levy (Esp) CEO 0/E
36º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 1
37º Pedro Costa (Bra) Quira Z 4
  Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Smiling 4
  Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Loncorde 4
  Candice Lauwers (Bel) Patxarane 4
  Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange 4
  Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 4
  Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 4
  Athina Onassis (Gre) Laguina 4
  Julie Pierrin (Bel) Pascale 4
  Paola Semintendi (Ita) Hot Lucky Girl 4
  Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Silvio 4
  Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 4
  Elisa Bozza (Ita) Arstus 4
  Martina Caimi (Ita) Mannix 4
  Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 4
  Uli Collee (Ale) Frozen 4
  Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Rebeca 4
  Laura Fritsch (Aut) Romario 34 4
55º Sylvie Robert (Fra) Gold Star de Pia 5
56º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Olympic III 7
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Lennox 7
58º Ludovica Rodriquez (Ita) Claudius 8
  Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Karat Des Dames 8
  Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin 8
  Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 8
  Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Bally Leck King 8
  Stine Lokken (Nor) LG's Landmädel 8
  Simone Pausini (Ita) Ithaque Du Boulay 8
65º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Last Samurai 9
66º Michael Legout (Fra) Pablo S 10
67º Sabine Seeburger (Aus) Kascador 12
  Zuping Huang (Chn) Calandus 12
  Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidi 12
  Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 12
71º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 13
  Aurelie Pollet (Fra) Joker Gesmeray 13
73º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Illico des Iles 15
74º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Clhoe 16
  Simona Toti (Ita) Tresor va Mervelo 16
  Paul Simon Falzini (Ita) Nuvolha 16
77º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville E
  Sophie Rieder (Sui) Ganeca de Rueire FA E
  Leopoldo Rodriquez (Ita) Kora E
  Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tamasi E
  Prueba Nº12. Gold Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coscard 0/0-29,08
Harry Marshall (Irl) Swift 0/0-30,65
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0/0-31,09
Tina Lund (Din) True Star 0/0-31,19
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 0/0-31,25
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Karaouan de Kartigny 0/0-31,65
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Zora 0/0-31,79
Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 0/0-31,92
Antonio Vitali (Ita) Cognac Murcy Marais Z 0/0-32,13
10º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Classic Crown 0/0-32,32
11º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin 0/0-32,64
12º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lussy III CH 0/0-32,67
13º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0/0-32,68
14º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 0/0-34,52
15º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 0/0-34,53
16º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Castana 0/0-34,65
17º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Mefa's Libero 0/0-36,2
18º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 0/0-36,8
19º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salines 0/0-36,81
20º Susanne Behring (Ale) Nesquick 0/0-38,29
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Starlet 0/0-38,44
22º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0/0-38,52
23º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Charming Fox 0/0-38,9
24º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 0/0-38,93
25º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 0/0-41,82
26º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact Z 0/0-43
27º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 0/1-43,12
28º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kir Royal Star 0/4-29,03
29º Marco Porro (Ita) Scarlett 0/4-30,85
30º Karina Johannpetter (Bra) Acland Joter 0/4-32,85
31º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Ramorkus 0/4-34,53
32º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Cohiba 0/4-34,7
33º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 0/4-34,85
34º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N 0/4-34,86
35º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 0/4-34,91
36º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Caaloco 0/4-35,12
37º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 0/4-36,57
38º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Little Rock 0/4-39,29
39º Jose Larocca (Arg) Svante 0/8-34,77
40º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline de St. Clair 0/12-29,27
41º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Heritage St. Patrick 1-69,05
42º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 1-69,21
43º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 2 1-69,46
44º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 1-69,56
45º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 4-34,93
46º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Carta 4-52,65
47º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Belle Princess 4-61,05
48º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 4-62,66
49º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Kelvin 4-63,36
50º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Ulrike Van Het Lambr 4-63,76
51º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 4-63,91
52º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva M.M. Z 4-64,69
53º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Lee 2 4-64,99
54º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kuety Gaudiniere 4-65,24
55º Alexander Schill (Ale) Roxanne 4-66,69
56º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Kenzo Du Gravant 4-67,21
57º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Laura Biagiotti 4-67,25
58º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Gwalarn ar Park 5-69,01
59º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Grain de Soleil 6-73,11
60º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lennon 16 7-77,32
61º Davide Kainich (Ita) Trends VE 8-59,9
62º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 8-65,12
63º Matteo Passera (Ita) Namiro 8-65,19
64º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 8-81,37
65º Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 173 11-94,35
66º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ipriceuse du Bois Madame 12-66,36
67º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue 12-68,04
68º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 15-78,28
69º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Tricky van het Reenhof 16-63,37
70º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) San Luna CH 16-63,59
71º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Glorioso 16-67,84
72º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cody 4 18-73,2
73º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Calatus 3 E
74º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Narcos R
  Prueba Nº13. Gold Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Solena 0-56,15
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta 0-58,67
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 0-58,74
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 0-60,5
Shane Breen (Irl) Doraday 0-60,82
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Ottobre di San Patrignano 0-61,45
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0-63,18
Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 0-63,42
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 0-63,69
10º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0-64,57
11º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 0-64,75
12º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z 0-64,89
13º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 0-65,02
14º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0-66,13
15º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 0-66,36
16º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara Viii Ch 0-67,32
17º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Unicum 0-69,86
18º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Rohdiamant 1-72,23
19º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 1-73,5
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 1-74,39
21º Katharina Offel (Ale) Atlanta 1-74,82
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 1-75,05
23º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 1-75,31
24º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Joskin 1-75,32
25º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Undina 1-75,88
26º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Olivia 2-76,68
27º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 2-77,48
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hyades Belmaniere 2-77,68
29º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Sandy 3-80,34
30º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 3-80,58
31º Reynald Angot (Fra) Tlaloc M 3-80,73
32º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 3-81,74
33º Willem Greve  (Hol) KEC Maximum Joe 3-81,79
34º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 3-82,42
35º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Feofare de Rhodes 3-82,48
36º Shane Carey (Irl) Hands Free 4-62,14
37º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Michigan vd Breemshoeve 4-63,15
38º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Orlando 4-63,85
39º Karina Johannpetter (Bra) Jericó 4-65
41º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quanta Costa 4-65,37
42º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Laureen 4-65,61
43º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Perry Lee 4-66,25
44º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca 4-67,62
45º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Julot Trefle 4-67,94
46º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 4-68,2
47º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 4-68,59
48º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 4-68,75
49º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 4-85,41
50º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 5-72,08
51º Luca Carini (Ita) Iowa Du Val Tibermont 5-73,96
52º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 6-76,56
53º Michel Robert (Fra) Impression Deg 6-77,09
54º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Sonic Empire 6-77,22
55º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 6-77,34
56º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 6-77,86
57º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 6-78,27
58º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Silvester 6-79,28
59º John Popely (Gbr) Relinus 6-79,29
60º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Louis Van De Helle 6-79,83
61º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Al Takathur 7-80,11
62º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Catapult III 7-80,56
63º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Leon de Vinchy 7-80,59
64º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 7-82,85
65º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 8-61,15
66º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 8-63,36
67º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Fara's Riamo 8-66,4
68º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Egano P 8-66,92
69º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 8-68,48
70º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Centus 8-71,67
71º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Claydons Ice 8-84,7
72º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Cartagena 9-74,5
73º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 9-74,64
74º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Grandeur H. 9-89,54
75º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Libotaira Z 9-90,89
76º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 10-77,99
77º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Riegel IV 10-78,6
78º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso Z 11-80,18
79º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 11-98,4
80º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Symphonie 12-60,45
81º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 13-89,19
82º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 13-91,78
83º James Wingrave (Hun) Cascadeur 14-94,85
84º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 16-66,22
85º Matteo Passera (Ita) Samantha 16-71,59
86º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 17-73,94
87º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalics de Riverland 19-96,42
88º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 21-105,48
89º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 21-105,62
90º Susanne Behring (Ale) La Polydor 24-100,72
91º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot E
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzaro di Capocontro E
  Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Petit Pierre E
  William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor E
  Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen E
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Regilio E
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim E
98º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokyo Van De Withoeve R
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Landru R
  Prueba Nº14. Gold Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0-60,55
Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0-63,88
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ildago 0-65,89
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 0-66,12
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 0-66,83
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Alarm 0-69,41
Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 0-69,54
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0-71,47
Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Jasmin 0-71,55
10º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 0-71,93
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0-71,93
12º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 0-72,08
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0-73,58
14º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at Me 0-76,05
15º Abdoullah Bin Miteb (Ksa) Saudi 0-77,19
16º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 0-77,27
17º James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 0-77,38
18º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 0-77,97
19º Tina Lund (Din) Leonardo 1-79,94
20º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Jus Des Fontaines 1-80,89
21º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 4-62,15
22º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 4-63,2
23º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln 4-63,83
24º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Casper 4-64,23
25º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 4-69,53
26º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 4-70,62
27º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 4-71,79
28º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 4-71,89
29º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 4-72,72
30º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richbourg 4-74,15
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4-74,19
32º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableautin 4-74,34
33º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Tiger Lilly 4-74,53
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Cöster 4-74,63
35º Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 4-74,76
36º Marco Porro (Ita) Tornado 4-74,93
37º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Sansierra 4-76,55
38º Peter Wylde (Usa) Hockey Blues D'Amaury 4-76,69
39º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Kirfa de Kreisker 4-76,92
40º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 4-78,06
41º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4-78,28
42º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 5-79,42
43º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster 5-80,17
44º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 5-83
45º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 8-67,35
46º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 8-73,37
47º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 8-73,4
48º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 8-73,82
49º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Nikita 8-74,45
50º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Dankroll 8-74,54
51º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 8-75,89
52º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 8-78,26
53º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Bebieto 9-79,18
54º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 9-79,84
55º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Gibson 9-80,69
56º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Brioza 12-77,1
57º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 12-78,79
58º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Whats On 12-78,89
59º Jose Larocca (Arg) Last Chance 9 15-88,81
60º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Pamela 15-90,95
61º Matteo Passera (Ita) Landzeo 17-95,54
62º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popeye 25-127,96
63º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Disco D'or E
  Prueba Nº15. Gold Tour. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0/0-24,71
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Classic H 0/0-26,44
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/0-27,15
Ewald Güss (Ale) Lumos 2 0/0-27,21
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Retsina Z 0/0-27,23
Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 0/0-27,63
Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 0/0-28,57
Tina Lund (Din) Andante 0/0-29,13
Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 0/0-29,47
10º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Pessoa 0/0-30,01
11º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever M.M. Z 0/0-30,05
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 0/0-30,75
13º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Caribean 0/1-31,33
14º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0/1-33
15º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Dusty Star 0/4-26,01
16º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/4-26,94
17º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 0/4-27,47
18º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 0/4-27,55
19º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Aida du Castillon 0/4-27,89
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 0/4-28,13
21º Katharina Offel (Ale) Prevail 0/4-28,45
22º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton du Perhet 0/4-29,27
23º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Tijl van het Pallieterland 0/4-29,78
24º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 0/4-29,92
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 0/4-29,99
26º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loreen 0/4-30,87
27º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 0/5-31,11
28º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti La Silla 0/5-32,16
29º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Can Fly 0/5-32,42
30º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 0/5-32,49
31º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/5-32,75
32º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0/5-32,83
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Lorenzo 208 0/8-25,92
34º James Davenport (Gbr) Questro 0/8-27,63
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Countdown 0/8-30,73
36º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 0/9-31,69
37º Karin Engemann-Ernsting (Ale) Óscar 0/9-32,96
38º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0/12-30,55
39º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Laura 0/13-34,32
40º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Crack du Taillan 0/13-49,37
41º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson 0/16-29,78
42º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka 0/19-39,31
43º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 4
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Robin 4
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 4
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Etoile di Campalto 4
  Urs Fäh (Sue) As Oxytetra 4
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Espoir de la Haye 4
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 4
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Portvliet 4
  Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Isk Chagall 4
  Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 4
  Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 4
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 4
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Issis du Marais 4
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independant Echo Beach 4
  Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Gypsy De Bacon 4
  Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 4
  Robert Splaine (Irl) Cool Corron Cool Diamond 4
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 4
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijana 4
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 4
  Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 4
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 4
65º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 5
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 5
67º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato R 6
68º Willem Greve  (Hol) Nashville 8
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 8
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 8
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 8
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 8
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 8
  Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 8
  Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 8
  Armin Schäfer (Ale) Connie 8
  Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 8
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leroy Brown 8
  Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic-Champ 8
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 8
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L'Espoir 8
82º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chiavenna 9
  Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 9
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 9
85º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda 12
86º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S 16
87º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 18
88º Christina Gustaffson (Sue) Julius E
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Hofgut Liederbach's E
90º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira R
  Prueba Nº16. Silver Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Grappa 0-58,53
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Picasso 0-59,03
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Elan 0-59,61
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0-63,29
Simone Coata (Ita) Irian Jafa 0-67,4
Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 0-74,06
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0-77,07
Dan Walsh (Irl) Jahouan 0-82,59
10º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend 1-83,5
11º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka 2 1-83,98
12º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Madame Pompadour M 2-87,7
13º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havanna 4-57,06
14º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Funky 4-60,03
15º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Fleur De Lisle 4-60,37
16º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprice 4-60,5
17º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille 4-69,98
18º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Jessica D'Anglin 4-70,56
19º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Carello 2 4-70,75
20º Zuping Huang (Chn) Swanky 4-72,21
21º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 4-73,96
22º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Usoptine V.D.Haicien 4-74,64
23º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 4-80,06
24º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tamasi 4-80,12
25º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 40 4-80,7
26º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Take Off 5-86,12
27º Arne van Heel (Hol) Lennox 6-88,71
28º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 8-64,34
29º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Riaritsa 8-65,4
30º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lavita 8-73,23
31º Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K 8-81,75
32º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Ishvara Sagien 8-82,51
33º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 10-89,79
34º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 10-90,6
35º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Roteusie 12-79,54
36º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady 12-82,25
37º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Le Filou 13-84,9
38º Michael Legout (Fra) Jerzy Hogue 16-73,64
39º Christian Schranz (Aut) Rhapsody 20 16-76,78
40º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Platinum 20-111,45
41º David Simpson (Irl) Nivresse 23-93,75
42º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Localitta E
  Blanche Levy (Esp) CEO E
44º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Barrios de Frély R
  Fabio Brotto (Ita) Mamora R
  Marcella Meyer (Ita) Cavaliers Lady Flight R
  Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid R
  Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G R
  Prueba Nº17. Silver Tour. 1,40 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Avalon 0/0-30,9
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Odian 0/0-31,32
Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Ecordal 0/0-31,37
Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 0/0-33,21
Holger Wenz (Ale) Up To Date 46 0/0-33,49
Sarah Lynch (Irl) Lavinda 0/0-33,6
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano 0/0-35,31
Francesco Granchi (Ita) Universe van de Padd 0/0-36,16
Melanie Mandli (Sui) Grandur 0/0-36,65
10º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 0/0-37,05
11º Valentina Vitali (Ita) Ghisoni Du Chatel 0/0-37,16
12º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Little Ear 0/0-37,97
13º Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 0/0-38,16
14º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Waldino 0/0-38,52
15º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 0/0-39,33
16º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Fantasia 66 0/0-40,05
17º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Kenay 0/0-40,11
18º Richard Grom (Ale) Ben 277 0/0-40,92
19º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubieres 0/4-29,9
20º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Pacific 0/4-32,37
21º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Amica Mia 0/4-33,63
22º Mathilda Thomson (Gbr) Seven Up 0/4-34,11
23º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Silvio 0/4-36,36
24º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Ladino 0/4-37,05
25º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Oryx du Roty 0/4-38,17
26º Peter Smyth (Irl) Party Time M 0/4-40,64
27º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 0/5-42,03
28º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 0/6-48,03
29º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 0/8-34,35
30º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkönig 0/8-35,28
31º Arne van Heel (Hol) Zeitzeuge 0/14-47,93
32º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Hollywood 0/R
33º Kris Marshall (Irl) Zen 4
  Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Jem Twist 4
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Mad Max 55 4
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 4
  Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Buddy Bunn 4
  Martina Minner (Ale) Lightning 4
  David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 4
  Natalie Rhoades (USA) Tinkerbell 4
  Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 4
  Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 4
  Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 4
  Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Sambucus 4
  Andreas Brünz (Ale) PBM Candyman 4
  Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julliany de Suzemont 4
  Adeline Lemens (Fra) Igor De L'if 4
  Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Lafitte 4
  Boris Kapp (Ale) Classic Man 4
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprera 4
  Martina Caimi (Ita) Mannix 4
  Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 4
  Axel Fromm (Ale) Poor Boy 4
  Matthew Williams (Aus) Kimberly IV 4
  Marcel Ewen (Lux) Jean De Fontaine 4
  Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 4
  Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Podexa 4
  Francesco Farneti (Ita) Izaliete D'Hof-Ten-B 4
  Niccolo Marzichi Lenzi (Ita) Cadillac 4
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 4
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 4
  Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jalisca Solier 4
63º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Acasino B 5
  Stine Lokken (Nor) Land Madel 5
65º Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte Gr 6
  Martina Minner (Ale) Easy Living 6
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 6
68º Holger Wenz (Ale) Pinksterboy 8
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Latina 8
  Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Dumbo 8
  Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 8
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 8
  Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Life Time E 8
74º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Joujou De Soulat 12
  Laura Fritsch (Aut) Champagner 12
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Conan 12
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Loderio 12
  Julia Jylas (Fin) Armani 12
79º Simone Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 14
80º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Perfidia C 16
81º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka 17
  Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 17
83º Aurelie Pollet (Fra) Hermes Gesmeray E
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Cavina Bella E
  Prueba Nº18. Silver Tour.1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov 0/0-34, 56
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Colibrí 0/0-35, 52
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 0/0-35, 52
Melanie Mandli (Sui) Olympic III 0/0-36, 05
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 0/0-36, 61
Simone Coata (Ita) Nogardunja 0/0-37, 29
Pedro Costa (Bra) Quira Z 0/0-37, 89
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/0-38, 00
Aurelie Pollet (Fra) Joker Gesmeray 0/0-38, 19
10º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emil 0/0-39, 01
11º Natya Sastra Soodeen (Bar) Promi Model 0/0-39, 13
12º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 0/0-43, 05
13º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Laguina 0/0-46, 09
14º Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme d'Anuis 0/4-35, 61
15º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra Della 0/4-37, 24
16º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 0/4-38, 80
17º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 0/4-39, 53
18º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Santina Z 0/4-40, 64
19º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 0/4-43, 79
20º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 0/8-38, 20
21º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) G Joe 0/8-42, 52
22º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Delarosa 0/8-49, 31
23º Celine Schoombraoodt (Bel) Try Beau 0/34-67, 43
24º Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Loncorde 0/E
25º Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 0/R
26º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Memmory 4-62, 34
27º Julia Jylas (Fin) Pamina 4-63, 65
28º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Sinfonía III 4-65, 41
29º Peter Smyth (Irl) Ryelands Sea Master 4-66, 01
30º Mathilda Thomson (Gbr) Cadeca CZ 4-66, 77
31º Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 4-66, 97
32º Michael Legout (Fra) Pablo S 4-67, 49
33º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 4-67, 61
34º Matthew Williams (Aus) La Poco 4-68, 06
35º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 4-68, 69
36º Uli Collee (Ale) Frozen 4-68, 72
37º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Passadena 4-69, 01
38º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 4-69, 63
39º Stevie Macken (Irl) Muscadet de la Saviere 4-69, 74
  Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Bally Leck King 4-69, 74
41º Simone Pausini (Ita) Ithaque Du Boulay 4-69, 90
42º Martina Caimi (Ita) Parma 4-70, 87
43º Thomas Schneider (Ale) C'est si Bon 4-70, 89
44º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Patxarane 4-71, 07
45º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Cassiomata 4-71, 73
46º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Falcon Internet Pascale 4-73, 00
47º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Clhoe 4-73, 81
48º Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin 4-75, 57
49º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange 6-82, 01
50º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 6-82, 20
51º Paul Simon Falzini (Ita) Nuvolha 8-61, 80
52º David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 8-62, 62
53º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Just Star 8-63, 68
54º Zuping Huang (Chn) Calandus 8-69, 09
55º Edward Little (Irl) Salvaros 8-69, 97
56º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Illico des Iles 8-70, 47
57º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) La Traviata 8-72, 00
58º Ludovica Rodriquez (Ita) Claudius 8-72, 05
59º Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Germania 8-72, 56
60º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Karat Des Dames 8-72, 94
61º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 8-73, 58
62º Sylvie Robert (Fra) Gold Star de Pia 9-76, 19
63º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Arstus 10-82, 82
64º Laura Fritsch (Aut) Romario 11-84, 91
65º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon 11-87, 90
66º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Hot Lucky Girl 12-73, 57
67º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 3 12-74, 81
68º Holly Gernon (Irl) Jutland de l'Abbaye 12-75, 13
69º Leopoldo Rodriquez (Ita) Condici 12-75, 36
70º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darco 14-96, 08
71º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Kascador 16-72, 69
72º Valentina Vitali (Ita) Aquito 17-77, 10
73º Stine Lokken (Nor) Minarva 20-71, 85
74º Filip Amram (Tur) Baldato E
  Simona Toti (Ita) Tresor va Mervelo E
  Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidi E
  Prueba Nº19. Gold Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Michigan vd Breemshoeve 0/0-20,01
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 0/0-21,1
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0/0-21,3
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quanta Costa 0/0-21,68
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 0/0-21,94
Armin Schäfer (Ale) Sonic Empire 0/0-21,97
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0/0-22,07
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0/0-22,35
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0/0-22,49
10º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lussy III CH 0/0-22,74
11º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso Z 0/0-22,83
12º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cody 0/0-22,93
13º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Nikita 0/0-22,99
14º Tina Lund (Din) True Star 0/0-23,74
15º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 0/0-24,53
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Lorenzo 208 0/0-24,57
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Charming Fox 0/0-27,51
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 0/0-29,16
19º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N 0/0-30,09
20º Susanne Behring (Ale) La Polydor 0/0-30,12
21º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0/1-33,86
22º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Karaouan De Cartigny 0/4-21,99
23º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 0/4-23,93
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Castana 0/4-24,73
25º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0/4-25,95
26º Alexander Schill (Ale) Roxanne 0/4-27,73
27º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Symphonie 0/8-19,67
28º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin 0/8-21,25
29º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Kelvin 0/8-22,79
30º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Zora 0/8-22,9
31º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 0/8-23,09
32º Matteo Passera (Ita) Namiro 0/8-28,36
33º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Silvester 0/11-40,02
34º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Classic Crown 0/E
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Regilio 0/E
36º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salin 4
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kir Royal Star 4
  Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 4
  Marco Porro (Ita) Scarlett 4
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Ramorkus 4
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Starlet 4
  Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kuety Gaudiniere 4
  Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Laura Biagotti V 4
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 4
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Ulrike Van Het Lambr 4
  Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 4
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coscard 4
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 4
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Svante 4
  Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 4
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Nahum d'Equit 4
  Sebastián Pellon (Arg) Claydons Ice 4
  Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Petit Pierre 4
  Antonio Vitali (Ita) Cognac Murcy Marais Z 4
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 4
56º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Tricky van het Reenhof 7
57º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Little Rock 8
  Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Cohiba 8
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Orlando 8
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 8
  Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Calatus 3 8
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Trends VE 8
  Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Watan 8
64º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 9
65º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Acland Joter 12
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim 12
67º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Croft Gloriosa 17
  Prueba Nº20. Gold Tour. Parejas. 1,35 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln 42,98
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 42,98
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Jericó 45,28
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 45,28
Edward Doyle ( Irl) Leon de Vinchy 45,93
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Swift 45,93
Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Belle Princess 49,06
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Landru 49,06
Matteo Passera (Ita) Samantha 50,4
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Centus 50,4
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact Z 51,68
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva M.M. Z 51,68
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 57,31
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 57,31
Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 62,15
  Roosje Brouwer (Hol) San Luna CH 62,15
Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 64,06
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot 64,06
10º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Lee 64,71
  Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 2 64,71
11º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lennon 16 65,71
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Caaloco 65,71
12º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc 77,31
  James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 77,31
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Impression Deg 87,22
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Louis Van De Helle 87,22
14º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 88,95
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 88,95
  Prueba Nº21. Gold Tour. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0-51,54
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 0-52,42
Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0-52,46
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0-53,46
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0-53,71
Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 0-53,77
Robert Splaine (Irl) Cool Corron Cool Diamond 0-55,12
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 0-55,22
Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0-55,26
10º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0-55,43
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Prevail 0-55,46
12º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leroy Brown 0-55,94
13º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 0-58,13
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L'Espoir 0-58,16
15º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Böckmann's Olivia 0-58,43
16º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chiavenna 0-58,59
17º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 0-59,04
18º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Tijl van het Pallieterland 0-59,94
19º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 0-60,28
20º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Portvliet 0-61,14
21º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) O de Pomme 0-61,49
22º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 0-61,87
23º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 0-62,95
24º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0-63,53
25º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 4-54,58
26º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 4-55,46
27º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Laura 4-55,67
28º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijana 4-55,93
29º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 4-56,17
30º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 4-57,64
31º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Crack du Taillan 4-57,79
32º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Connie 4-57,89
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Perry Lee 4-58,2
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Gibson 4-58,25
35º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Robin 4-58,45
36º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 4-58,71
37º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Richbourg 4-58,81
38º Abdoullah Bin Miteb (Ksa) Saudi 4-59,36
39º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Sansierra 4-59,37
40º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 4-59,45
41º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 4-60,25
42º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato 'R' 4-60,27
43º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 4-60,5
44º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Retsina Z 4-60,82
45º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 4-60,91
46º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independant Echo Beach 4-61,54
47º Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 4-62,4
48º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 4-62,49
49º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Vdl Pessoa 4-62,83
50º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic-Champ 4-63,03
51º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 4-63,23
52º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Feofare de Rhodes 4-63,94
53º Willem Greve  (Hol) Nashville 8-56,08
54º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Issis du Marais 8-56,34
55º Peter Wylde (Usa) Hockey Blues D'Amaury 8-56,86
56º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Etoile di Campalto 8-56,93
57º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 8-57,18
58º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 8-58,7
59º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 8-60,07
60º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka 8-60,77
61º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 8-61,01
62º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 8-62,76
63º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 8-62,83
64º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 8-63,1
65º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline de St. Clair 12-55,51
66º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 12-57,33
67º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 12-57,72
68º Marco Porro (Ita) Tornado 12-60,12
69º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 12-61,05
70º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda 12-61,33
71º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 13-64,95
72º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Isk Chagall 13-66,27
73º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 15-73,17
74º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 16-62,02
75º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 16-78,82
76º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 18-71,09
77º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Sandy E
  Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo E
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal E
  Giampiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche E
  Prueba Nº22. Gold Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0/0-33,11
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 0/0-33,13
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 0/0-33,22
Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 0/0-34,86
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Cöster 0/0-35,08
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0/4-30,47
Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca 0/4-33,72
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalics de Riverland 0/4-33,9
Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Riegel IV 0/8-35,72
10º Shane Carey (Irl) Hands Free 0/12-35,53
11º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Rohdiamant 0/12-36,45
12º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 0/12-39,31
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hyades Belmaniere 0/16-49,37
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/R
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Lumos 0/R
16º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 4-68,58
17º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Alarm 4-70,34
18º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 4-70,85
19º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableautin 4-71,49
20º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 4-71,92
21º Holger Hetzel (Ale) California 4-71,98
22º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 4-72,68
23º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Casper 4-72,7
24º Matteo Passera (Ita) Landzeo 4-73,26
25º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 4-74,74
26º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4-75,14
27º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti La Silla 4-75,28
28º Abdoullah Bin Miteb (Ksa) Allah Jabek 4-75,96
29º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Isovlas Jus des Fontaines 5-76,3
30º Tina Lund (Din) Leonardo 5-76,58
31º Susanne Behring (Ale) Nesquick 5-76,61
32º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta 5-76,87
33º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 6-80,17
34º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Grain de Soleil 6-82,7
35º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 8-70,36
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Julot Trefle 8-71,53
37º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 8-72,14
38º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 8-72,6
39º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 8-72,61
40º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 8-73,53
41º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Loro Piana Unicum 8-74,45
42º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 8-74,66
43º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 8-74,99
44º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 8-75,24
45º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 8-75,45
46º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Undina 8-75,9
47º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 9-76,41
48º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 9-77,6
49º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Jasmin 9-78,83
50º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Up To Day 12-68,76
51º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 12-70,93
52º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 12-71,17
53º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 12-72,54
54º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Solena 12-72,78
55º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 12-73,67
56º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 12-74,48
57º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cathleen 12-75,55
58º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 12-75,93
59º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Espoir de la Haye 13-76,2
60º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 13-77,49
61º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Kirfa de Kreisker 14-83,23
62º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 16-72,74
63º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z 16-73,13
64º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 16-74,63
65º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 16-74,7
66º Shane Breen (Irl) Doraday 16-75,53
67º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ildago 17-76,23
68º John Popely (Gbr) Relinus 17-79,41
69º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popeye 19-85,79
70º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster 21-77,05
71º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara Viii Ch 21-77,14
72º Jose Larocca (Arg) Last Chance 9 24-90,45
73º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 31-102,62
74º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel E
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh E
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Libotaira Z E
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Laureen E
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover E
  Willem Greve  (Hol) KEC Maximum Joe E
80º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Fara's Riamo R
  Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokyo Van De Withoeve R
  Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom R
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Tlaloc M R
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S R
  Antonio Vitali (Ita) Grandeur H. R
  Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Gwalarn ar Park R
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Disco D'or R
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly R
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Pamela R
  Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisor R
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation R
  Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Carthagena R
  Prueba Nº23. Silver Tour. 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 0-59,39
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gi Joe 0-61,45
Holger Wenz (Ale) Pinksterboy 0-62,5
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darco 0-64,1
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Barrios de Frély 0-64,28
Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) La Traviata 0-68,6
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 0-69,09
Elisa Bozza (Ita) Arstus 0-69,32
Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 0-73,34
10º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Joujou De Soulat 0-73,4
11º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 0-74,31
12º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 0-74,78
13º Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Germania 0-74,93
14º David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 0-75,73
15º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 0-77,04
16º Matthew Williams (Aus) La Poco 0-77,17
17º Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Loncorde 0-77,73
18º Thomas Schneider (Ale) C'est si Bon 1-80,68
19º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 1-81,28
20º Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 1-82,06
21º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Patxarane du Mabiet 2-85,43
22º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Aristo 2-85,78
23º Martina Caimi (Ita) Parma 2-85,85
24º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Platinum 3-87,17
25º Arne van Heel (Hol) Lennox 3-87,81
26º Peter Smyth (Irl) Ryelands Sea Master 4-61,62
27º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 4-62,01
28º Julia Jylas (Fin) Sidin 4-63,15
29º Pedro Costa (Bra) Quira Z 4-64,51
30º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Jessica D'Anglin 4-65,09
31º Michael Legout (Fra) Pablo S 4-66,01
32º Michael Legout (Fra) Jerzy Hogue 4-67,17
33º Aurelie Pollet (Fra) Joker Gesmeray 4-67,65
34º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 4-68,25
35º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 4-69,4
36º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange 4-69,78
37º Paul Simon Falzini (Ita) Nuvolha 4-71,09
38º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Falcon Internet Pascale 4-73,59
39º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Sliver van de Kruishoeve 4-75,43
40º Simona Toti (Ita) Tresor va Mervelo 4-75,87
41º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya du Maugrey 4-75,96
42º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 4-76,03
43º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Santina Z 5-80,81
44º Stevie Macken (Irl) Muscadet de la Saviere 6-83,75
45º Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Cool Man CE 6-83,82
46º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 8-62,98
47º Sönke Völker (Ale) Loderio 8-67,56
48º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 8-71,54
49º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 8-74
50º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Perfidia C 8-75,81
51º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Ishvara Sagien 8-76,21
52º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Kascador 8-76,93
53º Ludovica Rodriquez (Ita) Claudius 8-77,81
54º Serena Cecconi (Ita) Manoe 9-79,98
55º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 9-80,37
56º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Karat Des Dames 9-81,54
57º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 9-95,2
58º Laura Fritsch (Aut) Romario 10-83,17
59º Julia Jylas (Fin) Pamina 10-83,95
60º Zuping Huang (Chn) Calandus 10-84,9
61º Leopoldo Rodriquez (Ita) Condici 10-85,28
62º Leopoldo Rodriquez (Ita) Kora 11-90,79
63º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Riaritsa 12-60,98
64º Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin 13-98,25
65º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady 16-94,48
66º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Hot Lucky Girl 17-81,54
67º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Passadena 18-99,34
68º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Clhoe E
69º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra Della R
  Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy R
  Prueba Nº24. Silver Tour. 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Mamora 0/0-36,48
Edward Little (Irl) Pulserate 0/0-37,25
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 0/0-38,98
Marcel Ewen (Lux) Jean De Fontaine 0/0-39,53
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0/0-40,36
Richard Grom (Ale) Ben 277 0/0-41,04
Sönke Völker (Ale) Penny-Lane 12 0/0-42,63
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/0-45,4
Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Lafitte 0/4-38,09
10º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon 0/4-40,85
11º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 0/4-41,09
12º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 0/4-44,01
13º Axel Fromm (Ale) Poor Boy 0/8-41,62
14º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Silvio 0/13-63,19
15º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Grappa 4-67,77
16º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Just Star 4-70,61
17º Holger Wenz (Ale) Up To Date 46 4-71,2
18º Martina Minner (Ale) Easy Living 4-71,58
19º Pedro Costa (Bra) Baeken Platiere 4-72,32
21º Simone Coata (Ita) Nogardunja 4-73,17
22º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Colibrí 4-73,49
23º Athina Onassis (Gre) Laguina 4-73,8
24º Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 4-73,85
25º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Sinfonía III 4-74,05
26º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkönig 4-74,17
27º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Localitta 4-74,45
28º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend 4-75,65
29º Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K 4-76,09
30º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 4-77,07
31º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 4-77,24
32º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Madame Pompadour M 4-77,68
33º Sylvie Robert (Fra) Gold Star de Pia 4-77,73
34º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 5-78,25
35º Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Dumbo 5-78,29
36º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Little Ear 5-78,82
37º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 5-79,64
38º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 5-79,99
39º Stine Lokken (Nor) LG's Landmädel 6-83,34
40º Julia Jylas (Fin) Armani 8-71,26
41º Julie Hicks (USA) Lord Rudi 8-71,45
42º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Latina 8-71,63
43º Matthew Williams (Aus) Kimberly IV 8-72,16
44º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Bally Leck King 8-72,69
45º Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte Gr 8-72,9
46º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 8-73,01
47º Zuping Huang (Chn) Swanky 8-73,57
48º David Simpson (Irl) Nivresse 8-74,49
49º Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Corofina 8-76,32
50º Arne van Heel (Hol) Conan 8-76,86
51º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 8-77,77
52º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Smiling 9-78,18
53º Uli Collee (Ale) Frozen 9-79,76
54º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Olympic III 12-73,53
55º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka 12-73,57
56º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 12-73,64
57º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Carello 2 12-74,24
58º Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Life Time E 12-74,75
59º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emil 12-77,7
60º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 13-78,29
61º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Cassiomata 13-79,37
62º Laura Fritsch (Aut) Champagner 13-80,4
63º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lavita 16-70,34
64º Martina Caimi (Ita) Linda 16-92,03
65º Holly Gernon (Irl) Jutland de l'Abbaye 16-106,68
66º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 17-80,25
67º Boris Kapp (Ale) Classic Man 19-121,03
68º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Roteusie 20-76,62
69º Simone Pausini (Ita) Ithaque Du Boulay 21-95,91
70º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille 24-76,92
71º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havanna E
  Christian Schranz (Aut) Rhapsody 20 E
  Blanche Levy (Esp) CEO E
  Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Usoptine V.D.Haicien E
75º Mathilda Thomson (Gbr) Cadeca CZ R
  Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid R
  Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella R
  Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana R
  Prueba Nº25. Silver Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edward Little (Irl) Belvedere 0/0-37,28
Niccolo Marzichi Lenzi (Ita) Cadillac 0/0-37,32
Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 0/0-38,12
Martina Minner (Ale) Lightning 0/0-38,37
Irene Gazzano (Ita) Nirfan 0/0-38,48
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinogrigio 0/0-39,4
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr. Waterloo 0/0-39,88
Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Waldino 0/4-37,11
Holger Wenz (Ale) Racord 0/4-37,6
10º Peter Smyth (Irl) Party Time M 0/4-38,21
11º Sönke Völker (Ale) Mad Max 55 0/4-38,25
12º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Buddy Bunn 0/4-39,49
13º Francesco Granchi (Ita) Universe van de Padd 0/4-43,24
14º Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 0/8-39,93
15º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0/8-44,81
16º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprice 0/R
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Cassius 0/R
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/R
19º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Funky 4-76,5
20º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Ecordal 4-76,81
21º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 4-77,48
22º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4-77,67
23º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 4-77,77
24º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 4-77,97
25º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Avalon 4-78,07
26º Arne van Heel (Hol) Zeitzeuge 4-78,23
27º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Semola del Meletro 4-78,35
28º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 4-78,38
29º Christian Schranz (Aut) Pleasure forever 4-78,45
30º Simone Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 4-78,53
31º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 4-78,64
32º Sarah Lynch (Irl) Lavinda 4-78,68
33º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 4-78,81
34º Christophe Erbschwentder (Aut) Air Flight 4-79,05
35º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 4-79,24
36º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Sambucus 4-79,25
37º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Fantasia 66 4-79,48
38º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Jem Twist 4-79,53
39º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 4-81,39
40º Dan Walsh (Irl) Bronson 4-82,05
41º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov 8-75,86
42º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 8-76,33
43º Mathilda Thomson (Gbr) Seven Up 8-79,02
44º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Delarosa 8-79,16
45º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 8-79,52
46º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jalisca Solier 8-80,99
47º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 8-81,72