Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/04/2006
CSI*** Arezzo (Toscana Tour), Italia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 6 años. Dos Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Gweeny T 0/0-17,57
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Atlanta 0/0-18,02
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Elighe Entosu 0/0-18,28
Harry Marshall (Irl) Kan Kan 0/0-18,38
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Gin Tonic G 0/0-19,01
Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 0/0-19,17
Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cornelius 0/0-19,48
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 0/0-19,65
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Tia Maria 0/0-19,77
10º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Musetta Lola 0/0-19,84
11º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jan's Lord 0/0-19,93
12º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Made In Tillard 0/0-20,04
13º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Liam 0/0-20,05
14º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Prima Donna 0/0-20,22
15º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Tatjana L 0/0-20,29
16º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino Z 0/0-20,64
17º Davide Kainich (Ita) Lamalushi 0/0-20,67
18º Katharina Offel (Ale) Talk About Me 0/0-20,7
19º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tunja 0/0-20,73
20º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Prelude 0/0-20,9
21º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 0/0-20,98
22º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Satchmo 0/0-21,02
23º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Calina 0/0-21,15
24º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/0-21,18
25º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lascano 0/0-21,39
26º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0/0-21,46
27º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Tüzvirag 0/0-21,52
28º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Atout d'Ina van het 0/0-21,58
29º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Trotyl 0/0-21,64
  Sebastián Pellon (Arg) True Love 0/0-21,64
31º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Lacco Ameno 0/0-21,67
32º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0/0-21,85
33º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Fräulein Wichtig 0/0-22
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 0/0-22
35º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 0/0-22,31
36º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Nocciolo del Cetona 0/0-22,38
37º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 0/0-22,45
38º Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandarin Smoke 0/0-22,54
39º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caid Mury Marais Z 0/0-22,68
40º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tennessee 0/0-22,87
41º Holger Wenz (Ale) Lady Balou 0/0-22,96
42º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 0/0-23
43º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cawendo 0/0-23,09
44º Robert Splaine (Irl) Kimberlite 0/0-23,17
45º Pedro Andrade (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht 0/0-23,18
46º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Atlantus 0/0-23,38
47º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Camelia Mury Marais 0/0-23,55
48º Sönke Völker (Ale) Eastwood 9 0/0-23,75
49º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Lindox 0/0-24,18
50º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Candidatus 0/0-24,22
51º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Alienne 0/0-24,41
52º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0-24,86
53º Martina Minner (Ale) Little Brownie 0/0-25,15
54º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/0-25,73
55º Willem Greve  (Hol) Ace Ventura 0/0-25,93
56º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Billy Can 0/0-26,29
57º Richard Grom (Ale) Louis 0/0-26,6
58º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0/0-26,9
59º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Awenta 0/0-26,97
60º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Twister 0/0-27,17
61º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0/0-27,91
62º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Capan 0/0-28,19
63º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quartz des Bergeries 0/0-28,45
64º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Querida 0/4-19,48
65º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Campache 0/4-19,85
66º Simone Coata (Ita) Butterfly della Quercia 0/4-20,69
67º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Zamiro 0/4-20,87
68º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Heaven 0/4-21,19
69º Carina Tringolo (Uru) New Zealand 0/4-21,23
70º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 0/4-21,62
71º Holger Wenz (Ale) Milenio 0/4-21,77
72º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Carismoo 0/4-22,03
73º Shane Breen (Irl) Belle du Harlequin 0/4-22,25
74º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Cortes 7 0/4-22,58
75º Matthew Williams (Aus) Tom Boy B 0/4-23,61
76º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 0/4-25,15
77º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Thunderbird 0/4-26,6
78º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Royal Mirage 0/8-20,02
79º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Topfee 0/8-25,23
80º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Garua 0/10-40,79
81º Susanne Behring (Ale) Carnaval La Silla 0/11-43,99
82º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Toreador 0/E
83º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 1
84º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Zairy 4
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Tin Tin 4
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Coral Reef 4
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quilary de la Bastid 4
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Troubadur 4
  Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Mengwaz 4
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Maladin de Safrey 4
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane Nouvov Lieu 4
  Richard Grom (Ale) Aberdeen 4
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Aviata 4
  Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 4
  Stefano Falzini (Ita) Longarina Gretel 4
  Aurelia Pollet (Fra) Mandarine Gesmeray 4
  Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Messire de Balmont 4
  Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Rolhando 4
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 4
  Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 4
  Declan McEvoy (Irl) Triest Star 4
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Ailton 4
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Caliku 4
  Marco Porro (Ita) Clara 4
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 4
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Tornado 4
107º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Calux 5
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Queensland 5
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Be Fair 5
110º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Abbey Road 6
111º Arne van Heel (Hol) Vogue 7
112º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Can Do 8
  Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 8
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cinderella 8
  Antonio Vitali (Ita) Countess Nicole 8
  Lorenzo Attilli (Ita) Savonarola di San Patrignano 8
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Rubio L 8
  Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) T Co-Pilot 8
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 8
  Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Show Time 8
121º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Malty's Choice 10
122º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queen de Hurtebise 12
  Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Calypsa 12
124º Michael Legout (Fra) Muguet D'Hodicq E
  Prueba Nº02. 7 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Largo 0-52,69
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 0-53,86
Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legend du Valy 0-55,31
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 0-56,23
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cassaro 0-57,45
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cecilio 0-57,69
Helena Lundback (Sue) Aernst 0-58,09
Micheal Korompis (Hol) Prinz Uwe 0-58,53
Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sempre 0-59,51
10º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Caliro 0-59,57
11º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0-60,45
12º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Carlos 0-60,93
13º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 0-61,12
14º Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 0-61,61
15º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 0-62,17
16º Nicola Visentin (Hun) Zuversicht 0-63,27
17º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 0-63,48
18º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 0-64,08
19º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sodylle 0-64,2
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 0-64,2
21º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 0-64,31
22º Ragnar Bengtsson (Sue) Larss des Isles 0-64,85
23º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0-65,02
24º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Wilana 0-65,24
25º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 0-65,25
26º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 0-65,48
27º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ophelia 0-65,57
28º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Sarcodor 0-65,77
29º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 0-67,17
30º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 0-67,56
31º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 0-67,77
32º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0-67,93
33º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0-68,08
34º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0-68,25
35º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Saffier 0-69,37
36º Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic de d'Or 0-73,09
37º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0-74,6
38º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Smaykel 0-75,01
39º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Principessa 0-75,4
40º Marco Kutscher (Ale) All Inclusive 1-77,23
41º Richard Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 1-77,45
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 1-77,45
43º Marco Porro (Ita) Lorqueste 4-49,27
44º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 4-50,65
45º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Amanda 4-53,08
46º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Sharon Stone 4-57,77
47º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 4-57,93
48º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Chanel V/H Nievwenhof Z 4-58,25
49º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 4-58,77
50º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Carinthie Z 4-59,69
51º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Camerad 4-59,97
52º Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Celland 4-61
53º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 4-61,32
54º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Lavi de Selleon 4-61,42
55º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 4-62,13
56º Marco Porro (Ita) Paquerette Wisbecq 4-63,03
57º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Selien 4-65,13
58º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 4-65,72
59º Marco Porro (Ita) Gianina 4-66,36
60º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 4-67,16
61º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Special 4-69,37
62º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 4-70,15
  Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 4-70,15
64º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 4-70,88
65º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Lolisco Du Gisors 4-70,95
66º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tom Boy 4-71,9
67º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Caruso 311 4-72,57
68º Sönke Völker (Ale) Candiro 4-72,89
69º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 4-72,97
70º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Santiago 4-73,05
71º John Popely (Gbr) Contero 2 4-73,9
72º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Wapper 4-73,96
73º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Conany Clover 4-75,85
74º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 5-78,82
75º Peter Wylde (Usa) Let's Fly 5-78,87
76º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Scotch 8-58,84
77º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Athos 8-60,61
78º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Lord des Cresles 8-60,69
79º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 8-62,5
80º Ewald Güss (Ale) Fecske 8-63,01
81º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 8-65,89
82º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sibon W 8-66,13
83º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Veredus Lady 8-67,19
84º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Otazu 8-69,68
85º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Piperita Patti 8-70,6
86º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Sander 8-71,24
87º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Siris 8-71,28
88º Susanne Behring (Ale) Paul II 8-72,16
89º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cash 8-73,65
90º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Salvaros 8-89,95
91º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cartree Z 9-77,41
92º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Simon 10-82,64
93º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Connor 10-82,78
94º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hope 10-97,52
95º Julia Jylas (Fin) Santina 12-60,33
96º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Baluba 12-66,37
97º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Labele de Rouhet 12-72,48
98º Ewald Güss (Ale) Ailton 12-73,67
99º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Bleubai 13-78,64
100º Sandra Lennon (Sui) Drumlough 14-80,14
101º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 16-91,61
102º Susanne Behring (Ale) Aqui 20-107,83
103º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars E
  Prueba Nº03. 5 años. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) Rock 'N Roll 0-ET
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quercus Robur 0-ET
  Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Umarine 0-ET
  Kris Marshall (Irl) Camiro Z 0-ET
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Complete Surprise 0-ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Port Louis 0-ET
  John Popely (Gbr) Mr. Darcy 0-ET
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Maryon 0-ET
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Chocolate 0-ET
  Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Rasanta 0-ET
  Candice Lauwers (Bel) Brenda de Messitert 0-ET
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Rapsody de Ligny 0-ET
  Ryan Crumley (Irl) Doonaveeragh O One 0-ET
  Matthew Williams (Aus) Ufour Z 0-ET
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Tebe di San Patrignano 0-ET
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Riesling du Monselet 0-ET
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uno 0-ET
  Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unity 0-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Up And Go 0-ET
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Udana 0-ET
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0-ET
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Ecl For Fight 0-ET
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Ufo 0-ET
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Norson du Reverdy 0-ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Landliebste 0-ET
  Candice Lauwers (Bel) Reveuse 0-ET
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gotha 0-ET
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0-ET
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Un de Grand 0-ET
30º Richard Grom (Ale) Pezi 4-ET
  Mariano Ossa (Arg) Stakastro 4-ET
  James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chica 4-ET
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Lilli-Marlen 4-ET
  Uli Collee (Ale) Corelli 17 4-ET
  Carina Tringolo (Uru) Quick Step 4-ET
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Peter Pan 4-ET
37º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 6-ET
38º Ragnar Bengtsson (Sue) Shandoz 8-ET
39º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Ulixes 9-ET
40º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 12-ET
  Gianluca Baruffi (Ita) Pikachu di San Martino CH 12-ET
42º Martina Minner (Ale) Quintara 13-ET
43º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Cordena 15-ET
  Prueba Nº04. 6 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Querida 0-54,05
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Troubadur 0-58,12
Stefano Falzini (Ita) Longarina Gretel 0-58,37
Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 0-59,05
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jan's Lord 0-59,61
Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 0-59,83
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Zamiro 0-60,29
Antonio Vitali (Ita) Countess Nicole 0-60,45
Marco Porro (Ita) Clara 0-60,73
10º Shane Breen (Irl) Belle du Harlequin 0-61,28
11º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Tia Maria 0-61,72
12º Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 0-62,19
13º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Royal Mirage 0-62,64
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Lady Balou 0-62,64
15º Holger Wenz (Ale) Milenio 0-63,04
16º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Lacco Ameno 0-63,15
17º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 0-63,52
18º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 0-64,77
19º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Tatjana L 0-65,24
20º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Fräulein Wichtig 0-65,96
21º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Zairy 0-66,17
22º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Calina 0-66,21
23º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Alienne 0-66,44
24º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht 0-66,8
25º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino Z 0-67,17
26º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0-67,32
27º Richard Grom (Ale) Aberdeen 0-67,57
28º Sönke Völker (Ale) Aviata 0-67,84
29º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Calypsa 0-69,16
30º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tennessee 0-69,4
31º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Caliku 0-69,66
32º Arne van Heel (Hol) Vogue 0-70,11
33º Robert Splaine (Irl) Kimberlite 0-71,19
34º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0-71,49
35º Sönke Völker (Ale) Eastwood 9 0-71,65
36º Richard Grom (Ale) Louis 0-72,49
37º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kan Kan 0-72,61
38º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Coral Reef 0-73,25
39º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Billy Can 0-73,4
40º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quilary de la Bastid 0-73,8
41º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 0-74,05
42º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queen de Hurtebise 0-76,74
43º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caid Mury Marais Z 0-77,76
44º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Abab van het Molenhof 0-78,12
45º Willem Greve  (Hol) Ace Ventura 0-78,2
46º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0-78,49
47º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Awenta 0-78,81
48º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Lindox 1-79,18
49º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Twister 1-79,7
50º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Maladin de Safrey 1-80,64
51º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Candidatus 1-81,94
52º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Queensland 2-83,67
53º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Abbey Road 2-84,82
54º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Gin Tonic G 4-55,54
55º Matthew Williams (Aus) Tom Boy B 4-60,17
56º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Atlanta 4-60,33
57º Pascal Levy (Esp) Tin Tin 4-61,15
58º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Atout d'Ina van het 4-62,06
59º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Nocciolo del Cetona 4-62,66
60º Carina Tringolo (Uru) New Zealand 4-63,31
61º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Made In Tillard 4-65,49
62º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4-66,49
63º Simone Coata (Ita) Butterfly della Quercia 4-66,77
64º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) T Co-Pilot 4-67,29
65º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Prelude 4-68,56
66º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Heaven 4-68,77
67º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Rubio L 4-70,07
68º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Gweeny T 4-70,99
69º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Carismoo 4-71,28
70º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Triest Star 4-71,9
71º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 4-72,11
72º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cornelius 4-73,77
73º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 4-73,89
74º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Topfee 4-74,49
75º Aurelia Pollet (Fra) Mandarine Gesmeray 4-74,53
76º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lascano 4-74,81
77º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Calux 4-75,65
78º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Thunderbird 4-77,36
79º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Malty's Choice 4-77,48
80º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Show Time 4-77,81
81º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Cortes 7 4-77,88
82º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 4-78,03
83º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tornado 4-78,93
84º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Messire de Balmont 5-82,86
85º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tunja 6-85,96
86º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Can Do 8-62,19
87º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Trotyl 8-62,79
88º Alexander Schill (Ale) Be Fair 8-65,69
89º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Tüzvirag 8-67,77
90º Davide Kainich (Ita) Lamalushi 8-68,32
91º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Campache 8-70,64
92º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Garua 8-71,32
93º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 8-72,65
94º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 8-74,45
95º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice De B'neville 8-74,81
96º Lorenzo Attilli (Ita) Savonarola di San Patrignano 8-75,9
97º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Rolhando 8-91,05
98º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cawendo 8-92,84
99º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 9-80,07
100º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 9-81,26
101º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Arsalla 10-86,68
102º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 12-61,32
103º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Musetta Lola 12-66,35
104º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Toreador 12-93,61
105º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Camelia Mury Marais 13-80,58
106º Susanne Behring (Ale) Carnaval La Silla 15-89,94
107º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Mengwaz 17-112,31
108º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou E
  Martina Minner (Ale) Little Brownie E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee E
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Ailton E
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Capan E
  Prueba Nº05. 7 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/0-35,08
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 0/0-36,19
Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Celland 0/0-37,41
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Laksha De Breve 0/0-37,61
Reynald Angot (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0-37,93
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Largo 0/0-37,93
Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars 0/0-38,13
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0/0-38,6
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0/0-38,73
10º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sempre 0/0-39,32
11º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tom Boy 0/0-39,46
12º Sönke Völker (Ale) Candiro 0/0-40,29
13º Peter Wylde (Usa) Let's Fly 0/0-40,73
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) All Inclusive 0/0-41,86
15º Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 0/0-42,25
16º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sodylle 0/0-42,35
17º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Sander 0/0-45,81
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/0-47,9
19º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 0/4-35,68
20º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 0/4-36,96
21º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 0/4-37,01
22º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Piperita Patti 0/4-38,42
23º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 0/4-38,43
24º Ragnar Bengtsson (Sue) Larss des Isles 0/4-38,57
25º Holger Wenz (Ale) Garfield 0/4-42,06
26º Marco Porro (Ita) Gianina 0/4-42,11
27º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Santiago 0/4-42,33
28º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Caruso 311 0/4-42,67
29º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Caliro 0/4-42,96
30º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 0/4-44,32
31º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 0/4-45,12
32º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0/4-45,33
33º Susanne Behring (Ale) Aqui 0/4-47,13
34º Sandra Lennon (Sui) Drumlough 0/4-47,81
35º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cash 0/4-50,57
36º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0/6-59,16
37º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Conany Clover 0/R
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 0/R
39º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ophelia 4-70,14
40º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legend du Valy 4-71,76
41º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Carlos 4-72,53
42º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 4-73,32
43º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cassaro 4-73,69
44º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 4-73,85
45º Nicola Visentin (Hun) Zuversicht 4-74,61
46º Ewald Güss (Ale) Ailton 4-74,69
47º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Chanel V/H Nievwenhof Z 4-74,81
48º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Scotch 4-75,69
49º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Lolisco Du Gisors 4-75,81
50º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Wapper 4-76,24
51º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Otazu 4-76,26
52º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 4-76,58
53º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 4-76,66
54º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 4-77,11
55º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Smaykel 4-77,15
56º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg Delle Roa 4-77,44
57º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4-77,88
58º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Bleubai 4-78,12
59º Julia Jylas (Fin) Santina 4-78,23
60º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 4-78,45
61º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 4-79,45
62º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Camerad 4-79,81
63º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Lavi de Selleon 4-80,09
64º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sliedrescht 4-80,89
65º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 4-81,77
66º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 8-72,05
67º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 8-72,53
68º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Amanda 8-72,9
69º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 8-73,9
70º Susanne Behring (Ale) Paul II 8-75,27
71º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 8-75,65
72º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cecilio 8-76,22
73º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Siris 8-76,42
74º John Popely (Gbr) Contero 2 8-76,57
75º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Veredus Lady 8-77,76
76º Marco Porro (Ita) Lorqueste 8-77,79
77º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Artist 8-78,12
78º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 8-79,05
79º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hope 8-79,57
80º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 8-79,85
81º Richard Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 9-84,69
82º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Principessa 9-101,81
83º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 12-68,25
84º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 12-74,29
85º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 12-75,2
86º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Sarcodor 12-77,45
87º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Connor 14-87,18
88º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Lily White Lily'Jac 14-88,72
89º Marco Porro (Ita) Paquerette Wisbecq 14-90,67
90º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Prinz Uwe 14-90,73
91º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 15-92,12
92º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 16-76,5
93º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cartree Z 16-96,51
94º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lakita 17-83,31
95º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 21-100,1
96º Ewald Güss (Ale) Fecske 22-105,45
97º Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic de d'Or E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Simon E
99º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Sharon Stone R
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Baluba R
  Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Salvaros R
  Prueba Nº06. 5 años. Dos Fases (A1/A1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kris Marshall (Irl) Camiro Z 0/0
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Peter Pan 0/0
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gotha 0/0
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Ulixes 0/0
  Richard Grom (Ale) Landliebste 0/0
  Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unity 0/0
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0/0
  Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Rasanta 0/0
  Candice Lauwers (Bel) Brenda de Messitert 0/0
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Lilli-Marlen 0/0
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Complete Surprise 0/0
  Matthew Williams (Aus) Ufour Z 0/0
  Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Umarine 0/0
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0/0
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0/0
  Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ninos 0/0
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Up And Go 0/0
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Maryon 0/0
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Ufo 0/0
  Richard Grom (Ale) Pezi 0/0
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Chocolate 0/0
  Mariano Ossa (Arg) Stakastro 0/0
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Norson du Reverdy 0/0
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quercus Robur 0/0
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Port Louis 0/0
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Rapsody de Ligny 0/0
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Un de Grand 0/0
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Riesling du Monselet 0/0
29º James Wingrave (Hun) Greetje 0/4
  Uli Collee (Ale) Corelli 17 0/4
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Rock 'N Roll 0/4
  Ryan Crumley (Irl) Doonaveeragh O One 0/4
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uno 0/4
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Tebe di San Patrignano 0/4
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 0/4
36º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Ecl For Fight 0/9
37º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chica 0/10
38º Pascal Levy (Esp) Udana 4
  Carina Tringolo (Uru) Quick Step 4
  Ragnar Bengtsson (Sue) Shandoz 4
41º John Popely (Gbr) Mr. Darcy 8
42º Gianluca Baruffi (Ita) Pikachu di San Martino CH E
  Prueba Nº07. 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Gweeny T 0/0-34,92
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Querida 0/0-35,88
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0/0-36,03
Katharina Offel (Ale) Talk About Me 0/0-36,25
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane Nouvov Lieu 0/0-37,45
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Troubadur 0/0-37,72
Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 0/0-38,13
Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Play Boy 0/0-38,37
Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Satchmo 0/0-38,57
10º Marco Porro (Ita) Clara 0/0-39,61
11º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Prima Donna 0/0-39,69
12º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 0/0-39,81
13º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Calina 0/0-39,89
14º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht 0/0-41,46
15º Sönke Völker (Ale) Eastwood 9 0/0-41,63
16º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Arsalla 0/0-43,54
17º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) True Love 0/0-44,32
18º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 0/0-45,65
19º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Trotyl 0/0-46,45
20º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Alienne 0/0-46,75
21º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Awenta 0/0-48,99
22º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/3-53
23º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Atlanta 0/4-36,16
24º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jan's Lord 0/4-37,21
25º Shane Breen (Irl) Belle du Harlequin 0/4-38,21
26º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Gin Tonic G 0/4-38,73
27º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Elighe Entosu 0/4-39,44
28º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 0/4-39,57
29º Davide Kainich (Ita) Lamalushi 0/4-39,73
30º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Show Time 0/4-41,61
31º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Zairy 0/4-42,24
32º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Heaven 0/4-42,36
33º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Cortes 7 0/4-43,87
34º Richard Grom (Ale) Louis 0/4-45,45
  Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandarin Smoke 0/4-45,45
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Atlantus 0/4-45,72
37º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0/6-51,45
38º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Abbey Road 0/7-52,73
39º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Zamiro 0/8-46,13
40º Arne van Heel (Hol) Vogue 0/8-48,77
41º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0/8-53,11
42º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Milord D'Arbaz 0/13-54,37
43º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Topfee 0/18-51,64
44º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Camelia Mury Marais 0/28-69,21
45º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caid Mury Marais Z 0/R
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lascano 0/R
  Stefano Falzini (Ita) Musetta Lola 0/R
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Malty's Choice 0/R
  James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0/R
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Prelude 0/R
  Mariano Ossa (Arg) Candidatus 0/R
52º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kan Kan 4-74,45
53º Robert Splaine (Irl) Kimberlite 4-76,01
54º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino Z 4-76,09
55º Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 4-76,29
56º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Rolhando 4-76,82
57º Carina Tringolo (Uru) New Zealand 4-76,91
58º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Thunderbird 4-76,99
59º Sönke Völker (Ale) Aviata 4-77,32
60º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Tia Maria 4-77,4
61º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Abab van het Molenhof 4-78,35
62º Richard Grom (Ale) Aberdeen 4-78,45
63º Holger Wenz (Ale) Milenio 4-79,21
64º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) T Co-Pilot 4-79,37
65º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tennessee 4-79,49
66º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Tatjana L 4-79,57
67º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Billy Can 4-79,61
68º Holger Wenz (Ale) Lady Balou 4-79,85
69º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Garua 4-80,04
70º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4-80,32
71º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Calypsa 4-80,57
72º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice De B'neville 4-81,33
73º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 4-82,05
74º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Made In Tillard 4-82,64
75º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 4-82,73
76º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quartz des Bergeries 4-83,98
77º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Lacco Ameno 4-84,69
78º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Maladin de Safrey 4-85,72
79º Matthew Williams (Aus) Tom Boy B 8-76,37
80º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Tüzvirag 8-78,17
81º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Rubio L 8-78,54
82º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Countess Nicole 8-79,04
83º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 8-79,17
84º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Campache 8-80,01
85º Pascal Levy (Esp) Tin Tin 8-80,21
86º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Twister 8-80,8
87º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 8-80,89
88º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 8-81,69
89º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 8-83,41
90º Luciana Diniz (Por) Ailton 8-85,21
91º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 8-85,29
92º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 8-86,01
93º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Capan 8-86,73
94º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 8-87,48
95º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Calux 8-88,93
96º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cawendo 9-93,23
97º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tornado 9-94,94
98º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Coral Reef 12-77,96
99º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Triest Star 12-78,65
100º Willem Greve  (Hol) Ace Ventura 12-79,13
101º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Fräulein Wichtig 12-79,49
102º Simone Coata (Ita) Butterfly della Quercia 12-80,09
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Can Do 12-80,09
104º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cornelius 12-82,25
105º Susanne Behring (Ale) Carnaval La Silla 12-84,11
106º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Royal Mirage 12-84,19
107º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tunja 12-84,72
108º Martina Minner (Ale) Little Brownie 12-85,49
109º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Caliku 12-89,53
110º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Mengwaz 16-73,08
111º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Longherina Gretel 16-79,17
112º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Atout d'Ina van het 16-79,4
113º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Liam 16-79,85
114º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Messire de Balmont 18-97,13
115º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Carismoo 20-74,46
116º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cinderella 27-99,54
  Prueba Nº08. 7 años. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Scotch 0/0-25,81
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/0-26,45
Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Chanel V/H Nievwenhof Z 0/0-27,84
Ewald Güss (Ale) Ailton 0/0-27,89
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cassaro 0/0-27,91
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Carlos 0/0-28,98
Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 0/0-29,45
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 0/0-29,99
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 0/0-30,77
10º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0/0-30,81
11º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sempre 0/0-31,25
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) All Inclusive 0/0-31,45
13º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Sarcodor 0/0-31,85
14º Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 0/0-32,05
15º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Artist 0/0-32,16
16º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 0/0-32,53
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0/0-33,15
18º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Selien 0/0-33,3
19º Nicola Visentin (Hun) Zuversicht 0/0-33,56
20º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Connor 0/0-33,65
21º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Carinthie Z 0/0-33,77
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0/0-33,77
23º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Otazu 0/0-33,81
24º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Bleubai 0/0-33,87
25º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 0/1-36,17
26º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg Delle Roa 0/1-36,25
27º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cash 0/1-36,32
28º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 0/2-42,4
29º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 0/4-27,86
30º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 0/4-29,36
31º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cecilio 0/4-29,96
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 0/4-30,26
33º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 0/4-30,59
34º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 0/4-31,18
35º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 0/4-31,33
36º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Sliedrescht 0/4-33,25
37º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 0/4-34,13
38º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 0/4-35,75
39º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Special 0/5-36,25
40º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hope 0/5-37,15
41º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lakita 0/6-40,21
42º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 0/7-45,98
43º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Amanda 0/8-28,4
44º Marco Porro (Ita) Gianina 0/8-30,93
45º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 0/8-31,05
46º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Lily White Lily'Jac 0/9-53,79
47º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Athos 0/12-35,01
48º Holger Wenz (Ale) Garfield 0/13-36,41
49º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cartree Z 0/14-40,44
50º Richard Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 1
51º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 4
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 4
  Ragnar Bengtsson (Sue) Larss des Isles 4
  Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Smaykel 4
  Armin Schäfer (Ale) Camerad 4
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Celland 4
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 4
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Siris 4
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 4
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 4
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 4
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Sharon Stone 4
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 4
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 4
  Julia Jylas (Fin) Santina 4
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Wilana 4
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Let's Fly 4
  Micheal Korompis (Hol) Prinz Uwe 4
69º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 5
70º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Simon 6
71º Susanne Behring (Ale) L.B. Aqui 7
72º John Popely (Gbr) Contero 2 8
  Marco Porro (Ita) Lorqueste 8
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 8
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 8
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Candiro 8
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 8
  Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Lord des Cresles 8
  Marco Porro (Ita) Paquerette Wisbecq 8
  Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Saffier 8
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 8
82º Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic de d'Or 11
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 11
84º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Veredus Lady 12
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 12
  Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Lolisco Du Gisors 12
87º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Wapper 14
88º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Caruso 311 18
89º Ewald Güss (Ale) Fecske 19
90º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm E
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Principessa E
92º Susanne Behring (Ale) Paul II R
  Prueba Nº09. Silver Tour.1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Mamora 0/0-23,2
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Grappa 0/0-23,57
Simone Coata (Ita) Irian Jafa 0/0-23,65
Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iris De Rublard 0/0-23,9
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 0/0-24,18
Candice Lauvers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 0/0-24,23
Dan Walsh (Irl) Jahouan 0/0-24,4
Noel Brianceau (Fra) Funky 0/0-24,62
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 0/0-24,65
10º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 0/0-25,31
11º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fleur De Lisle 0/0-25,37
12º Julie Hicks (USA) Lord Rudi 0/0-25,87
13º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 0/0-25,93
14º Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Germania 0/0-26,15
15º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Midas 0/0-26,76
16º Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 0/0-27,06
17º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Life Time E 0/0-27,9
18º Pedro Andrade (Bra) Kirfa de Kreisker 0/0-28,06
19º Holger Wenz (Ale) Pinksterboy 0/0-28,12
20º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 0/0-28,82
21º Martina Caimi (Ita) Parma 0/0-28,98
22º Arne van Heel (Hol) Conan 0/0-29,14
23º Athina Onassis (Gre) Joujou De Soulat 0/0-31,64
24º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid 0/4-22,32
25º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Sinfonía III 0/4-23,39
26º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Jessica D'Anglin 0/4-25,48
27º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Picardie 0/4-26,5
28º Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Quatro Van Essene 0/5-37,53
29º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 0/5-38,42
30º Uli Collee (Ale) Frozen 0/8-32,37
31º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 0/8-47,73
32º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Mirabelle 0/R
  Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Litino 0/R
34º Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman 1
35º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tamasi 4
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lavita 4
  Julia Jylas (Fin) Armani 4
  Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis 4
  Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon 4
  Susanna Ferrara (Ita) Zambarak 4
  Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 4
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 4
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Hollywood 4
  Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Usoptine V.D.Haicien 4
45º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Baltimore 5
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 5
47º David Simpson (Irl) Nivresse 6
  Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 6
49º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 7
50º Zuping Huang (Chn) Swanky 8
  Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K 8
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Picasso 8
  Andreas Brünz (Ale) Localitta 8
  Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 8
  Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 8
  Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Depres 8
57º Athina Onassis (Gre) Laguina 9
58º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 12
  Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 12
  Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Perfidia C 12
  Laura Fritsch (Aut) Champagner 12
62º Arne van Heel (Hol) Lennox 20
63º Blanche Levy (Esp) CEO E
  Prueba Nº10. Silver Tour. 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Smyth (Irl) Ryelands Sea Master 0/0-29,76
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havanna 0/0-29,93
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Silvio 0/0-30,84
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Memmory 0/0-31,09
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 0/0-32,49
Elisa Bozza (Ita) Arstus 0/0-33,24
Melanie Mandli (Sui) Olympic III 0/0-33,29
Richard Grom (Ale) Ben 277 0/0-34,37
Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprera 0/0-34,62
10º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Southern Crown 0/0-34,91
11º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Romeika 0/0-35,03
12º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 0/0-35,32
13º Julia Jylas (Fin) Sidin 0/0-35,52
14º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Connaisseur Z 0/0-35,64
15º Martina Minner (Ale) Easy Living 0/0-36,71
16º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/0-37,16
17º Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 0/0-37,25
18º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Superted 0/0-37,45
19º Matthew Williams (Aus) La Poco 0/0-38,45
20º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iverdie Cauviniere 0/0-38,9
21º Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Loncorde 0/0-39,06
22º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 0/0-39,09
23º Axel Fromm (Ale) Poor Boy 0/0-42,48
24º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 1/1-43,41
25º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 1/1-44,45
26º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jalisca Solier 1/1-45,62
27º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 1/1-45,7
28º Thomas Schneider (Ale) C'est si Bon 1/1-45,86
29º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Perlano W 1/1-46,65
30º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 0/4-32,99
31º David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 0/4-33,08
32º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Barrios de Frély 0/4-33,28
33º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/4-33,34
34º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Cadeca CZ 0/4-34,94
35º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darco 0/4-37,01
36º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Falcon Internet Pasc 0/4-37,04
37º Sylvie Robert (Fra) Gold Star de Pia 0/4-37,24
38º Edward Little (Irl) Salvaros 0/4-40,08
39º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jiroflee Du Challois 0/4-40,32
40º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Smiling 0/5-44,72
41º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra Della 0/8-30,92
42º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 0/8-39,55
43º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Quira Z 0/8-58,24
44º Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin 0/9-43,36
45º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Patxarane du Mabiet 0/10-50,13
46º Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 0/12-55,93
47º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Ishvara Sagien 0/13-59,35
48º Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Little Dream 0/E
49º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 4
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 4
  Benjamin Garreau (Fra) Lutin De B'neville 4
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Le Filou 4
  Richard Grom (Ale) Baldato 4
  Stine Lokken (Nor) Minerva II 4
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 4
  Paola Semintendi (Ita) Hot Lucky Girl 4
  Aurelia Pollet (Fra) Joker Gesmeray 4
  Martina Caimi (Ita) Linda 4
  Marcel Ewen (Lux) Caribus 4
  Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 4
  Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Aristo 4
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Loderio 4
  Ines de Balanda (Fra) Illico des Iles 4
  Ludovica Rodriquez (Ita) Claudius 4
  Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 4
  Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya du Maugrey 4
  Paul Simon Falzini (Ita) Nuvolha 4
  Francesco Granchi (Ita) Universe van de Padd 4
  Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Basmati 4
  Julia Jylas (Fin) Pamina 4
  Leopoldo Rodriquez (Ita) Konticl 4
  Hollie Gernon (Irl) Jutland de l'Abbaye 4
  Simone Pausini (Ita) Ithaque Du Boulay 4
74º Christian Schranz (Aut) Rhapsody 20 7
75º Zuping Huang (Chn) Calandus 8
  Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Castle Rock 8
  Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Karat Des Dames 8
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 8
  Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) La Traviata 8
  Laura Fritsch (Aut) Romario 8
  Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 8
82º Simona Toti (Ita) TresorVH Meerveld 9
  Michael Legout (Fra) Odin van de Tombeele 9
84º Serena Cecconi (Ita) Manoe 12
  Michael Legout (Fra) Jerzy Hogue 12
  Sabine Seeburger (Aus) Kascador 12
  Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Lorofino K 12
88º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Bally Leck King 16
89º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Last Samurai 17
  Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady 17
91º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Just Star E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) FBW Chloe E
  Benjamin Garreau (Fra) Simba E
  Leopoldo Rodriquez (Ita) Kora E
  Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy E
  Ursula Gruber (Aut) Pomerol E
  Ryan Crumley (Irl) Platinum E
  Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE E
  Celine Schoombraoodt (Bel) Try Beau VD Kruisweg E
  Prueba Nº11. Silver Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Avalon 0-56,99
Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 0-58,31
Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Buddy Bunn 0-58,83
Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Oryx du Roty 0-62,41
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 0-62,83
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 0-62,91
Thomas Schneider (Ale) Fantasía 0-64,89
Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 0-65,08
Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte CR 0-66,57
10º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinot Grigio 0-67,21
11º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Pacific 0-67,65
12º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 0-67,69
13º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 0-67,72
14º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Air Flight 0-68,04
15º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0-68,21
16º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Otto 0-69,33
17º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0-69,37
18º Sabine Seeburger (Aus) Jem Twist 0-70,64
19º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 4-58,16
20º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Colibrí 4-59,53
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprice 4-59,53
22º Edward Little (Irl) Belvedere 4-60
23º Arne van Heel (Hol) Zeitzeuge 4-60,28
24º Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 4-60,93
25º Sarah Lynch (Irl) Lavinda 4-61,97
26º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 4-62,25
27º Aurelia Pollet (Fra) Hermes Gesmeray 4-62,86
28º Simone Coata (Ita) Nogardunja 4-63,15
29º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Acasino B 4-63,91
30º Martina Minner (Ale) Lightning 4-64,36
31º Holger Wenz (Ale) Up to Date 4-64,45
32º Valentina Vitali (Ita) Ghisoni Du Chatel 4-64,65
33º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 4-65,21
34º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Semola del Meletro 4-65,93
35º Christian Schranz (Aut) Pleasure forever 4-66,17
36º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Little Ear 4-67,77
37º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 4-67,97
38º Peter Smyth (Irl) Party Time M 4-68,49
39º Susanna Ferrara (Ita) Blues dello Spineto 4-70,31
40º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkönig 4-70,68
41º Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Corofina 4-70,72
42º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Kenay 4-70,92
43º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 4-70,96
44º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Chivas 4-74,33
45º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 4-75,01
46º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 5-78,82
47º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 8-61,45
48º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr. Waterloo 8-63,05
49º Natalie Rhoades (USA) Tinkerbell 8-64,53
50º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Sambucus 8-64,9
51º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gi Joe 8-65,44
52º Michael Legout (Fra) Dalton Mouche 8-65,97
53º Simone Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 8-68,01
54º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Candyman 8-69,98
55º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago-S 8-71,61
  Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka 8-71,61
57º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Odian 8-74,97
58º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Jean De Fontaine 10-83,87
59º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 11-88,75
60º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Latina 12-60,89
61º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov 12-65,93
62º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Elan 12-70,18
63º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Lafitte 12-71,08
64º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Grandur 12-71,12
65º Kris Marshall (Irl) Zen 12-74,12
66º Sönke Völker (Ale) Penny-Lane 12 12-75,25
67º Stine Lokken (Nor) Land Madel 15-86,87
68º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 15-87,56
69º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 15-89,05
70º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 19-89,56
71º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Carello 20-74,81
72º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Izaliete D'Hof-Ten-B 20-93,36
73º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio R
  Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Amica Mia R
  Prueba Nº12. Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 0/0-25,9
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Dexter 0/0-25,91
Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 0/0-27,1
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Symphonie 0/0-27,19
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 0/0-27,68
Harry Marshall (Irl) Swift 0/0-28,24
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 0/0-28,55
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso Z 0/0-29,28
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 0/0-29,84
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 0/0-30,91
11º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Rainbow 0/0-31,07
12º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais 0/0-31,09
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Castana 0/0-31,49
14º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0/0-31,55
15º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0/0-32,33
16º Alet-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Kelvin 0/0-32,51
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0/0-32,55
18º Rutherford Lathen (Esp) Frimaisset 0/0-32,96
19º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot 0/0-33
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 0/0-33,08
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Grain de Soleil 0/0-33,08
22º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0/0-33,28
23º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Tricky van het Reenhof 0/0-33,39
24º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Sonic Empire 0/0-33,88
25º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Libotaira Z 0/0-33,97
26º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Unicum 0/0-36,18
27º Matteo Passera (Ita) Osiris 0/0-36,6
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Starlet 0/0-36,79
29º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule 0/0-37,02
30º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Sportnant 0/0-37,52
31º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/0-37,82
32º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 0/4-27,62
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 0/4-29,47
34º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Egano P 0/4-30,44
35º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 0/4-30,69
36º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 0/4-30,73
37º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 0/4-30,74
38º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Royal Star 0/4-31,09
39º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Ulrike Van Het Lambr 0/4-31,28
40º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 0/4-32,73
41º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N 0/4-33,11
42º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 0/4-33,39
43º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kuety Gaudiniere 0/4-33,5
44º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0/4-34,4
45º James Wingrave (Hun) Cascadeur 0/4-34,9
46º Michel Robert (Fra) Impression Deg 0/4-39,51
47º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0/4-41,62
48º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 0/5-42,26
49º Tina Lund (Din) True Star 0/8-30,34
50º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara Viii Ch 0/8-34,57
51º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 0/9-59,26
52º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Dornkaat 0/12-55,99
53º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Cranberry De Guldenboom 0/18-48,94
54º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Zora 0/E
  Susanne Behring (Ale) La Polydor 0/E
56º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kastello 0/R
57º Willem Greve  (Hol) KEC Maximum Joe 4
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Roxanne 4
  Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery Kruisette 4
  Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Laura Biagotti V 4
  Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Lucky S 4
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Carriere Zwei 4
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Leon de Vinchy 4
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Petit Pierre 4
  James Davenport (Gbr) Red Recitando 4
  Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Comfilius 4
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 4
  Max Kühner (Ale) Ontario 4
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 4
  Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Qué Será 4
  Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Jericho Pierreville 4
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Manius 4
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxshot Z 4
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Landru 4
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 4
  Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 4
  Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 4
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Regilio 4
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kir Royal Star 4
80º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 7
81º HolAle Hetzel (Ale) Caraloco 8
  Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Fouquet 8
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 8
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 8
  Antonio Vitali (Ita) Briosa 8
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 8
  Gianluca Ugori (Ita) Don Perignon 8
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Ti Tanique 8
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cassira Z 8
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Lillebror 8
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Silvester 8
  Marco Porro (Ita) Tornado 8
93º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Kenzo Du Gravant 12
94º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ipriceuse du Bois Madame 16
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 16
96º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Goldmarie 18
97º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Al Takathur E
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Iron E
99º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador R
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Romy R
  Prueba Nº13. Gold Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Acland Joter 0-59,09
Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 0-59,65
Iván Camargo (Por) Last Chance 9 0-61,03
Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 0-61,16
Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Cohiba 0-69,05
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Corino 0-75,69
Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 0-76,66
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 0-76,66
Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 1-78,5
10º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Silia 1-79,21
11º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Utopia v/t Hoogveld 1-81
12º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II 3-89,02
13º Willem Greve  (Hol) Nashville 4-57,58
14º Shane Breen (Irl) Doraday 4-59,93
15º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lussy III CH 4-60,76
16º Susanne Behring (Ale) Nesquick 4-63,23
17º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 4-64,81
18º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokyo Van De Withoeve 4-66,05
19º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Roxette 4-67,4
20º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Centus 4-70,61
21º Davide Kainich (Ita) Trends VE 4-72,45
22º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Waldi 4-72,61
23º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kind Of Magic 4-75,61
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Charming Fox 4-77,16
25º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 6-83,4
26º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Grandeur H. 7-89,05
27º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 8-61,09
28º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Rodiamond 8-70,64
29º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Michigan vd Breemshoeve 8-73,56
30º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Fille De La Motte 8-75,62
31º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Marlon 8-77,79
32º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue 9-78,62
33º Matteo Passera (Ita) Samantha 12-75,25
34º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lennon 16 12-91,58
35º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano 16-73,93
36º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Dancing Queen 18-101,48
37º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina E
38º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln R
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh R
  Prueba Nº14. Gold Tour. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0/0-25,63
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0/0-26,83
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 0/0-26,89
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare du Monet 0/0-27,12
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 0/0-27,29
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0/0-28,19
Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0/0-28,39
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti 0/0-28,72
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) O de Pomme 0/0-29,23
10º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0/0-29,5
11º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 0/0-30,07
12º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/0-30,43
13º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Pessoa 0/0-30,45
14º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 0/0-31,08
15º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca 0/0-31,54
16º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Radetsky 0/0-31,73
17º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 0/0-32,26
18º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 0/0-32,31
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Sansierra 0/0-32,4
20º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 0/0-33,47
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0/0-34,12
22º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Catapult III 0/0-34,5
23º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 0/0-35,36
24º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Sandy 0/0-36,24
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Loriot 0/0-37,58
26º Robert Splaine (Irl) Cool Corron Cool Diamond 4/4-27,39
27º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever du Mury Marzis Z 4/4-28,31
28º Holger Hetzel (Ale) California 4/4-29,12
29º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 4/4-29,39
30º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 4/4-29,71
31º in Miteb Abdoullah (Ksa) Allah Jabek 4/4-29,76
32º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Baltic Carrera 4/4-30
33º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Laura 4/4-30,19
34º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Oxytetra 4/4-30,9
35º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Etoile di Campalto 4/4-30,96
36º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 4/4-31,12
37º Katharina Offel (Ale) Prevail 4/4-31,52
38º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 4/4-32,66
39º Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 4/4-33,14
40º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4/4-34,24
41º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Markgraaf 8/8-28,19
42º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lasita 8/8-31,44
43º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 8/8-33,7
44º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Alarm 8/8-34,12
45º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 8/8-40,66
46º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 4
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 4
  Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Gypsy De Bacon 4
  Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 4
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 4
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 4
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 4
  Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato 'R' 4
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Lumos 4
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 4
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independant Echo Beach 4
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Canabis-Z 4
  Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sweet Leo 4
  Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 4
  Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 4
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 4
  Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Chagall 4
  Rutherford Lathen (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 4
  Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 4
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton du Perhet 4
  Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 4
  Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda 4
  Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 4
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 4
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 4
  Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 4
  Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 4
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 4
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4
77º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 8
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 8
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 8
  Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 8
  Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 8
  Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 8
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 8
  Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 8
  Tina Lund (Din) Leonardo 8
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 8
87º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 11
88º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 12
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) Popp van Stenkerke D 12
  Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 12
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Issis du Marais 12
  Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Mc Flurry 12
93º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Gibson 16
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 16
  Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Riegel IV 16
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 16
  Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 16
98º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic-Champ R
  Prueba Nº15. Gold Tour. 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 0-55,56
Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 0-55,9
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 0-57,84
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Ottobre di San Patrignano 0-58,31
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Chatwin 0-58,5
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 0-58,5
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 0-59,14
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Nikita 0-59,92
Iván Camargo (Por) Svante 0-60,1
10º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 0-60,35
11º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Osiris 0-62,47
12º Peter Wylde (Usa) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0-63,7
13º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cassanova Ar 0-64,98
14º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0-66,72
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 0-69,3
16º Matteo Passera (Ita) Laurion 0-70,03
17º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster V 0-73,63
18º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 0-74,48
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0-76,83
20º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0-77,03
21º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Portvliet 0-77,64
22º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto 1-78,72
23º Shane Carey (Irl) Hands Free 4-53,15
24º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4-54,09
25º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline de St. Clair 4-54,75
26º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kift de Grez 4-57,59
27º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 4-58,8
28º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableautin 4-60,04
29º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 4-61,13
30º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Casario 4-61,67
31º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 4-62,41
32º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 4-63,51
33º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Joskin 4-63,94
34º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 4-64,78
35º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 4-65,31
36º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 4-66,81
37º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 4-72,62
38º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 4-73,21
39º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 4-75,02
40º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 4-75,24
41º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 4-75,4
42º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Quapillon Método 4-75,51
43º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popeye 5-81,63
44º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 8-58,72
45º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lunatic 8-65,57
46º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka 8-66,47
47º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 8-66,67
48º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 8-67,82
49º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Cognac Murcy Marais Z 8-68,05
50º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 8-70,79
51º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Undina 8-70,82
52º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cody 8-72,77
53º Luca Carini (Ita) Pico de Orizaba 8-76,57
54º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Classic H 8-77,25
55º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Jerminal En Noir 9-80,26
56º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 10-83,78
57º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 10-84,39
58º Katharina Offel (Ale) Atlanta 12-62,23
59º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Robin 12-62,67
60º Mariko Kato (Jpn) No LImit 12-65,03
61º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z 13-81,82
62º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Little Rock 14-82,84
63º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Dankroll 16-65,16
64º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salin 16-75,68
65º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Connie 16-77,69
66º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta E
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z E
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Whats On E
  Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Arianty E
  Prueba Nº16. Silver Tour. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid 0-49,75
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0-56,89
Noel Brianceau (Fra) Just Star 0-57,09
Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Little Dream 0-58,07
Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Jessica D'Anglin 0-58,68
Aurelia Pollet (Fra) Joker Gesmeray 0-60,11
Holger Wenz (Ale) Pinksterboy 0-60,37
Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) La Traviata 0-60,75
Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 0-61,54
10º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Illico des Iles 0-62,45
11º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Mirabelle St.Hubert 0-62,67
12º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Usoptine V.D.Haicien 0-62,92
13º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 0-64,61
14º Lucrezia Cossu (Ita) Joy du Vieux Moulin 0-65,25
15º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iverdie Cauviniere 0-66,73
16º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Hot Lucky Girl 0-67,25
17º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Le Filou 0-67,62
18º Lama Turki (Ksa) Onfire 0-68,07
19º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Cassiomata 0-69,84
20º Sophie Moser (Sui) Picasso 0-70,56
21º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Ishvara Sagien 0-71,01
22º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jiroflee Du Challois 0-72,46
23º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Lorofino K 0-75,09
24º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka 0-75,57
25º Thomas Schneider (Ale) C'est si Bon 0-77,15
26º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 1-79,06
27º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Pomerol 1-79,53
28º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Aristo 1-81,93
29º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Perlano W 2-82,64
30º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE 2-82,81
31º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 3-86,07
32º Benedetta Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckill Du Ry 4-54,04
33º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya du Maugrey 4-62
34º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Falcon Internet Pasc 4-63,06
35º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Superted 4-63,37
36º Michael Legout (Fra) Odin van de Tombeele 4-63,87
37º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange 4-65,1
38º Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 4-65,39
39º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Connaisseur Z 4-68,17
40º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Laguina 4-70,17
41º Luciano Segovia (Arg) FBW Chloe 4-70,64
42º Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 4-73,37
43º Natya Sastra Soodeen (Bar) Promi Model 4-74,54
44º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Bally Leck King 4-75,89
45º Arne van Heel (Hol) Lennox 4-76,89
46º Michael Legout (Fra) Jerzy Hogue 8-62,39
47º Giorgio Cossu (Ita) Quito D'unique 8-65,92
48º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Kascador 8-67,14
49º David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 8-69,92
50º Julia Jylas (Fin) Sidin 8-70,78
51º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Tanais van't Verahof 8-71,65
52º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 8-73,75
53º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Platinum 9-78,23
54º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Patxarane du Mabiet 9-80,29
55º Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin 9-81,79
56º Zuping Huang (Chn) Calandus 9-94,39
57º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy 11-87,2
58º Paula Tornqvist (Sue) Perfidia C 12-65,29
59º Ludovica Rodriquez (Ita) Claudius 12-69,93
60º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady 12-74,75
61º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 13-94,29
62º Benjamin Garreau (Fra) Lutin De B'neville 16-70,4
63º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Quira Z 17-95,35
64º Julia Jylas (Fin) Pamina E
  Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Basmati E
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Barrios de Frély E
67º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Picasso R
  Leopoldo Rodriquez (Ita) Konticl R
  Serena Cecconi (Ita) Manoe R
  Marcello Carraro (Ita) A La Ballerina R
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra Della R
  Prueba Nº17. Silver Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Swift 0-53,81
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Roxette 0-55,23
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxshot Z 0-55,7
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kind Of Magic 0-57,12
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 0-58,13
Tina Lund (Din) True Star 0-58,15
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Silia 0-58,27
Susanne Behring (Ale) La Polydor 0-59,51
Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 0-60,77
10º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Leon de Vinchy 0-61,29
11º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Regilio 0-61,4
12º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Classic Crown 0-62,7
13º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Cranberry De Guldenboom 0-63,52
14º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0-65,61
15º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Tricky van het Reenhof 0-66,33
16º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Joy de Gamet 0-66,52
17º Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 0-69
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 0-71,04
19º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano 0-72,21
20º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Annabella 1-76,34
21º Willem Greve  (Hol) KEC Maximum Joe 1-77,41
22º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kir Royal Star 4-49,31
23º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 4-51,87
24º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Symphonie 4-52,01
25º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Qué Será 4-55,7
26º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 4-58,93
27º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Briosa 4-59,49
28º Davide Kainich (Ita) Manius 4-60,37
29º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 4-60,84
30º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Romy 4-61,17
31º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Fouquet 4-63,03
32º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4-64,03
33º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Carta 4-64,32
34º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 4-65,84
35º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 4-66,32
36º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 4-67,2
37º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Centus 4-67,36
38º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 4-71,12
39º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Fille De La Motte 4-72,09
40º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lennon 16 4-72,2
41º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Caraloco 4-72,28
42º James Davenport (Gbr) Red Recitando 4-74,77
43º Matteo Passera (Ita) Samantha 5-76,75
44º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 5-78,8
45º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Arianty 6-81,78
46º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 6-82,49
47º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 7-86,37
48º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 8-55,56
49º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Charming Fox 8-75,61
50º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Goldmarie 8-89,36
51º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 10-98,75
52º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 11-87,94
53º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Ti Tanique 12-67,61
54º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Connie 12-72,44
55º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 15-103,89
56º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 16-75,84
57º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 E
58º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Lucky S R
  Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Belle Princess R
  Prueba Nº18. Silver Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Hicks (USA) Lord Rudi 0/0-35,84
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/0-35,92
Uli Collee (Ale) Frozen 0/0-36,65
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 0/0-37,84
Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Cadeca CZ 0/0-38,85
Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 0/0-41,62
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Southern Crown 0/0-42,01
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Elan 0/4-33,77
Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 0/4-36,28
10º Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis 0/4-36,76
11º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lavita 0/4-37,93
12º Julia Jylas (Fin) Armani 0/4-44,05
13º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 0/19-66,23
14º Matthew Williams (Aus) La Poco 1-84,06
15º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Memmory 4-71,17
16º Peter Smyth (Irl) Ryelands Sea Master 4-72,45
17º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Baeken Platiere 4-74,25
18º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 4-75,73
19º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 4-77,03
20º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Caribus 4-77,44
21º Susanna Ferrara (Ita) Zambarak 4-79,32
22º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Life Time E 4-79,85
23º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darco 4-80,32
24º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 4-80,76
25º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 4-80,77
26º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Olympic III 4-81,01
27º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 4-81,13
28º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jalisca Solier 4-82,13
29º Simone Pausini (Ita) Ithaque Du Boulay 4-82,21
30º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Carello 4-82,36
31º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 5-84,78
32º Kris Marshall (Irl) Zen 5-85,54
33º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 6-87,54
34º Simone Coata (Ita) Irian Jafa 8-76,3
35º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Sinfonía III 8-76,39
36º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 8-76,84
37º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 8-77,4
38º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Funky 8-78,24
39º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 8-78,35
40º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Silvio 8-79,57
41º Michael Legout (Fra) Dalton Mouche 8-79,99
42º Richard Grom (Ale) Baldato 8-82,01
43º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 9-83,06
44º Martina Caimi (Ita) Mannix 9-83,25
45º Benjamin Garreau (Fra) Simba 11-91,02
46º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 11-91,77
47º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprera 12-75,57
48º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Romeika 12-75,97
49º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Localitta 12-77,97
50º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 12-81,19
51º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emil 12-81,85
52º Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte CR 12-95,24
53º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Joujou De Soulat 13-85,11
54º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fleur De Lisle 14-87,24
55º Paul Simon Falzini (Ita) Nuvolha 16-75,09
56º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Victoire 16-77,03
57º Dan Walsh (Irl) Jahouan 16-78,4
58º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Smiling 16-79,19
59º Sylvie Robert (Fra) Gold Star de Pia 18-87,41
60º Sönke Völker (Ale) Loderio 20-79,24
61º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille 20-81,12
62º David Simpson (Irl) Nivresse 23-91,48
63º Christian Schranz (Aut) Rhapsody 20 26-103,23
64º Hollie Gernon (Irl) Jutland de l'Abbaye 26-105,91
65º Simona Toti (Ita) TresorVH Meerveld E
  Edward Little (Irl) Pulserate E
  Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys E
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado E
69º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Mamora R
  Prueba Nº19. Gold Tour. 1,50m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0-59,57
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 0-60,65
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0-60,9
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 0-61,76
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0-61,78
Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 0-61,82
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kift de Grez 0-62,01
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lunatic 0-63,34
Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 0-64,6
10º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 0-65,14
11º Peter Wylde (Usa) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0-65,44
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L'Espoir 0-66,17
13º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 0-66,19
14º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0-66,25
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Quapillon Método 0-66,89
16º Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 0-67,39
17º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Alarm 0-67,94
18º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0-68,12
19º Katharina Offel (Ale) Prevail 0-68,47
20º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Radetsky 0-68,54
21º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 0-68,95
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-71,12
23º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0-73,82
24º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0-74,5
25º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 4-59,68
26º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 4-60,33
27º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 4-61,67
28º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 4-61,89
29º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 4-62,19
30º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 4-62,52
31º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 4-63,23
32º Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 4-63,7
33º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 4-63,89
34º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 4-63,98
35º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 4-64,93
36º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 4-65,82
  Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 4-65,82
38º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton du Perhet 4-65,98
39º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 4-67,25
40º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 4-68,02
41º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 4-68,35
42º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Sandy 4-69,42
43º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 4-69,51
44º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 4-69,94
45º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 4-70,38
46º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4-71,56
47º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 4-71,68
48º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka 4-71,89
49º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster V 4-74,59
50º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Sportnant 5-78,45
51º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 8-62,73
52º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Issis du Marais 8-65,48
53º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato 'R' 8-65,81
54º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 8-66,91
55º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 8-67,12
56º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 8-70,3
57º Luca Carini (Ita) LG Pico de Orizaba 10-83,69
58º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sweet Leo 12-66,01
59º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 12-68,02
60º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 12-68,19
61º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic-Champ 12-69,53
62º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 12-69,74
63º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto 12-70,98
64º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 12-91,69
65º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 14-82,84
66º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Casario 16-72,59
67º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 17-76,5
68º Iván Camargo (Por) Svante 20-65,9
69º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 20-69,5
70º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 20-70,54
71º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 21-76,65
72º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Riegel IV 27-100,55
73º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda E
  Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Chagall E
75º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cody R
  Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Mc Flurry R
  Prueba Nº20. Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Swift 0-53,81
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Roxette 0-55,23
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxshot Z 0-55,7
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kind Of Magic 0-57,12
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 0-58,13
Tina Lund (Din) True Star 0-58,15
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Silia 0-58,27
Susanne Behring (Ale) La Polydor 0-59,51
Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 0-60,77
10º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Leon de Vinchy 0-61,29
11º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Regilio 0-61,4
12º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Classic Crown 0-62,7
13º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Cranberry De Guldenboom 0-63,52
14º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0-65,61
15º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Tricky van het Reenhof 0-66,33
16º Sebastián Pellon (Arg) Joy de Gamet 0-66,52
17º Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 0-69
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 0-71,04
19º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano 0-72,21
20º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Annabella 1-76,34
21º Willem Greve  (Hol) KEC Maximum Joe 1-77,41
22º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kir Royal Star 4-49,31
23º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 4-51,87
24º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Symphonie 4-52,01
25º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Osta Rugs Que Sera 4-55,7
26º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 4-58,93
27º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Briosa 4-59,49
28º Davide Kainich (Ita) Manius 4-60,37
29º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 4-60,84
30º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Romy 4-61,17
31º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Fouquet 4-63,03
32º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4-64,03
33º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Carta 4-64,32
34º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 4-65,84
35º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 4-66,32
36º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 4-67,2
37º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Centus 4-67,36
38º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 4-71,12
39º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Fille De La Motte 4-72,09
40º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lennon 16 4-72,2
41º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Caraloco 4-72,28
42º James Davenport (Gbr) Red Recitando 4-74,77
43º Matteo Passera (Ita) Samantha 5-76,75
44º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 5-78,8
45º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Arianty 6-81,78
46º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 6-82,49
47º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 7-86,37
48º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 8-55,56
49º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Charming Fox 8-75,61
50º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Goldmarie 8-89,36
51º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 10-98,75
52º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 11-87,94
53º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Ti Tanique 12-67,61
54º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Connie 12-72,44
55º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 15-103,89
56º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 16-75,84
57º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 E
58º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Lucky S R
  Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Belle Princess R
  Prueba Nº21. Gold Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 0/0-36,95
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti La Silla 0/0-37,7
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Robin 0/0-39,58
Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 0/0-39,96
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 0/0-40,61
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 0/0-40,87
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 0/0-42,22
Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 0/0-43,41
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 0/0-45,17
10º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 0/0-45,43
11º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 0/4-36,23
12º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 0/4-39,12
13º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 0/4-39,4
14º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 0/4-40,57
15º Iván Camargo (Por) Last Chance 9 0/4-41,64
16º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Catapult III 0/4-42,14
17º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Rodiamond 0/4-43,33
18º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 0/4-43,91
19º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 0/4-44,53
20º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Gypsy De Bacon 0/8-39,94
21º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Joskin 0/8-40,94
22º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 0/8-47,87
23º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Isovlas Jus des Fontaines 0/8-48,64
24º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 4-70,56
25º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 4-70,7
26º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Ottobre di San Patrignano 4-71,46
27º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 4-71,64
28º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Baltic Carrera 4-71,81
29º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 4-71,88
30º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 4-72,41
31º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 4-72,89
32º Holger Hetzel (Ale) California 4-73,27
33º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 4-73,36
34º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 4-73,95
35º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 4-74,68
36º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Sonic Empire 4-74,71
37º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 4-74,82
38º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Libotaira Z 4-74,93
39º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cassanova Ar 4-75,55
40º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Iron 4-76,8
41º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Utopia v/t Hoogveld 4-76,9
42º Susanne Behring (Ale) Nesquick 4-77,1
43º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 4-79,08
44º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 4-79,34
45º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimouset 4-80,24
46º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 4-80,46
47º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cassira Z 6-90,87
48º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 8-70,71
49º William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 8-71,74
50º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Unicum 8-72,22
51º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Classic H 8-72,31
52º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln 8-72,44
53º Shane Breen (Irl) Doraday 8-73,1
54º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Jerminal En Noir 8-73,11
55º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Waldi 8-73,98
56º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule 8-74,54
57º Shane Carey (Irl) Hands Free 8-75,16
58º Matteo Passera (Ita) Laurion 8-75,28
59º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 8-75,72
60º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Undina 8-76,2
61º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 8-76,56
62º Katharina Offel (Ale) Atlanta 8-76,65
63º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Markgraaf 8-77,4
64º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 8-79,02
65º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 8-80,49
66º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 10-89,79
67º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 12-71,71
68º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Laura 12-73,33
69º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 12-73,48
70º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 12-73,81
71º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 12-75,48
72º Mariko Kato (Jpn) No LImit 12-75,65
73º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Osiris 12-76,07
74º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 12-77,72
75º Tina Lund (Din) Leonardo 12-78,11
76º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 15-93,05
77º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 16-75,67
78º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II 20-73,08
79º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara Viii Ch 20-75,79
80º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 22-90,17
81º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 24-76,89
82º John Popely (Gbr) Relinus 24-79,52
83º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popeye 28-96,31
84º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar E
85º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline de St. Clair R
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z R
  Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokyo Van De Withoeve R
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Little Rock R
  Antonio Vitali (Ita) Cognac Murcy Marais Z R
  Prueba Nº23. Gold Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 0/0-30,49
Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 0/0-30,63
Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iris De Rublard 0/0-30,67
Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis 0/0-31,41
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 0/0-31,9
Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Life Time E 0/0-32,2
Matthew Williams (Aus) La Poco 0/0-32,32
Martina Minner (Ale) Easy Living 0/0-33,05
Martina Caimi (Ita) Mannix 0/0-33,45
10º Natya Sastra Soodeen (Bar) Promi Model 0/0-33,47
11º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 0/0-33,93
12º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprera 0/0-34,03
13º Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Little Dream 0/0-34,3
14º Simone Pausini (Ita) Ithaque Du Boulay 0/0-34,31
15º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Le Filou 0/0-35,41
16º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 0/0-35,6
17º Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Dumbo 0/0-36,56
18º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Laguina 0/0-36,92
19º Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin 0/0-37,2
20º Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 0/1-43,62
21º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Arstus 0/4-32,45
22º Julia Jylas (Fin) Sidin 0/4-33,27
23º Giorgio Cossu (Ita) Quito D'unique 0/4-36,95
24º Laura Fritsch (Aut) Romario 0/4-37,12
25º Lama Turki (Ksa) Onfire 0/4-38,6
26º Sönke Völker (Ale) Loderio 0/8-32,25
27º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Quira Z 0/12-36,32
28º Michael Legout (Fra) Jerzy Hogue 0/16-35,36
29º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 0/E
30º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 0/R
31º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emil 1-81,33
32º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 1-82,15
33º Benedetta Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckill Du Ry 4-69,29
34º Christian Schranz (Aut) Rhapsody 20 4-69,44
35º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Just Star 4-70,71
36º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Memmory 4-71,05
37º Lucrezia Cossu (Ita) Joy du Vieux Moulin 4-71,85
38º Axel Fromm (Ale) Poor Boy 4-73,4
39º Kris Marshall (Irl) Zen 4-73,77
40º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 4-74,57
41º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 4-74,68
42º Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 4-74,73
43º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Silvio 4-74,9
44º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 4-75,09
45º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Take Off 4-76,05
46º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Olympic III 4-76,07
47º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange 4-76,33
48º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Connaisseur Z 4-76,8
49º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 4-77,11
50º Thomas Schneider (Ale) C'est si Bon 4-78,12
51º Edward Little (Irl) Salvaros 4-78,98
52º Susanna Ferrara (Ita) Zambarak 4-79,01
53º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 4-79,09
54º Celine Schoombroodt (Bel) Try Beau VD Kruisweg 5-81,29
55º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Platinum 5-82,02
56º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Cassiomata 5-82,35
57º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Hot Lucky Girl 5-82,83
58º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 5-83,44
59º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Aristo 5-84,11
60º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Litino 6-86,82
61º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 7-92,46
62º Paul Simon Falzini (Ita) Nuvolha 8-70,82
63º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Kascador 8-74,73
64º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend 8-76,5
65º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Darco 8-77,3
66º Richard Grom (Ale) Baldato 8-78,13
67º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 8-78,73
68º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chloé 9-84,62
69º David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 10-85,27
70º Stine Lokken (Nor) Land Madel 11-90,27
71º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya du Maugrey 12-76,87
72º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Little Ear 12-78,39
73º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Victoire-DC 12-79,89
74º Zuping Huang (Chn) Calandus 13-81,3
75º Hollie Gernon (Irl) Jutland de l'Abbaye 14-88,81
76º Arne van Heel (Hol) Lennox 18-86,8
77º Aurelia Pollet (Fra) Joker Gesmeray 22-102,08
78º Benjamin Garreau (Fra) Simba E
  Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Cadeca CZ E
  Julie Pierrin (Bel) Falcon Internet Pasc E
  Irene Gazzano (Ita) Superted E
  Sylvie Robert (Fra) Gold Star de Pia E
  Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy E
  Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint E
  Simona Toti (Ita) TresorVH Meerveld E
86º Peter Smyth (Irl) Ryelands Sea Master R
  Prueba Nº24. Silver Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Mamora 0-55,62
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Elan 0-56,5
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Grappa 0-57,98
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Latina 0-58,95
Sönke Völker (Ale) Penny-Lane 12 0-59
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 0-59,95
Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Germania 0-62,4
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 0-63,01
Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 0-63,12
10º Dan Walsh (Irl) Jahouan 0-63,78
11º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Acasino B 0-63,9
12º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Caribus 0-65,2
13º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 0-68,76
14º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jiroflee Du Challois 0-70,01
15º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0-70,31
16º Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Landpirol 0-70,43
17º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 0-74,78
18º Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte CR 0-75,6
19º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 0-76,51
20º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Lorofino K 0-78,96
21º Laura Fritsch (Aut) Champagner 0-79,95
22º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 0-82,59
23º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Perlano W 1-84,28
24º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tamasi 1-84,31
25º Matthew Williams (Aus) Kimberly IV 4-59,87
26º Candice Lauvers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 4-60,11
27º Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Depres 4-61,32
28º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 4-61,64
29º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Picardie 4-63,03
30º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka 4-64,92
31º Julia Jylas (Fin) Armani 4-65,67
32º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Ishvara Sagien 4-71,39
33º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fleur De Lisle 4-72,01
34º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iverdie Cauviniere 4-76,14
35º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Carello 4-80,06
36º Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K 4-82,15
37º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Basmati 5-83,7
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 5-83,7
39º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Romeika 8-63,42
40º Arne van Heel (Hol) Conan 8-64,07
41º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Localitta 8-69,34
42º Marcello Carraro (Ita) A La Ballerina 10-104,53
43º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Illico des Iles 12-70,45
44º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid E
  David Simpson (Irl) Nivresse E
  Benjamin Garreau (Fra) Lutin De B'neville E
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havanna E
48º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille R
  Prueba Nº26. Gold Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willem Greve  (Hol) Nashville 0/0-32,53
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 0/0-35,11
Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Crack du Taillan 0/0-35,65
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Dancing Queen 0/0-35,67
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0/0-36,12
Mariko Kato (Jpn) No LImit 0/0-36,21
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/0-36,23
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Corino 0/0-36,43
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 0/0-36,77
10º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto 0/0-37,06
11º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0/0-41,86
12º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster V 0/0-42,4
13º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0/0-42,86
14º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0/0-42,97
15º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Unicum 0/0-45,02
16º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda 0/4-34,3
17º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Karaouan De Cartigny 0/4-39,33
18º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Connie 0/4-41,46
19º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0/13-55,38
20º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 0/E
21º Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery Kruisette 0/R
22º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kir Royal Star 4-59,27
23º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 4-59,36
24º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Acland Joter 4-61,39
25º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z 4-62,42
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Champion du Lys 4-62,84
27º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 4-63,3
28º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 4-63,32
29º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 4-63,58
30º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Caribean 4-63,93
31º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Castana 4-64,43
32º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4-64,45
33º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 4-64,62
34º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Briosa 4-65,12
35º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 4-65,16
36º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Kelvin 4-65,23
37º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Fouquet 4-66,34
38º Susanne Behring (Ale) Nesquick 4-66,76
39º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Issis du Marais 4-66,84
40º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Royal Star 4-67,28
41º Micheal Korompis (Hol) Osiris 4-67,45
42º Alexander Schill (Ale) Roxanne 4-67,95
43º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 4-68,19
44º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4-68,73
45º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 4-69,65
46º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 4-70,45
47º Marco Porro (Ita) Tornado 8-63,58
48º Harry Marshall (Irl) Swift 8-64,73
49º James Wingrave (Hun) Cascadeur 8-65,12
50º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 8-65,36
51º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Marlon 8-65,39
52º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Little Rock 8-66,06
53º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 8-66,26
54º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 8-66,95
55º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popeye 8-67,37
56º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Grain de Soleil 10-76,11
57º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 12-62,96
58º Matteo Passera (Ita) Osiris 12-63,13
59º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 12-63,9
60º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 12-65,74
61º Michel Robert (Fra) Impression Deg 12-66,85
62º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salin 12-68,28
63º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule 12-70,39
64º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 12-86,39
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso Z 12-86,39
66º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 15-83,61
67º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Robin 16-65,76
68º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 16-66,49
69º Gianluca Ugori (Ita) Don Perignon 16-66,9
70º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 18-93,04
71º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 20-68,32
72º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Michigan vd Breemshoeve 22-76,84
73º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Petit Pierre E
  Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Comfilius E
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lussy III CH E
76º Max Kühner (Ale) Ontario R
  Luca Carini (Ita) Pico de Orizaba R
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul R
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cody R
  Prueba Nº27. Gold Tour. 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Dexter 44-34,99
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 44-37,52
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Ulrike Van Het Lambr 44-39,33
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Silvester 44-39,83
Micheal Korompis (Hol) Rainbow 44-40,99
Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 44-41,14
Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 44-41,35
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kastello 44-45,19
Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 44-46,25
10º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Charming Fox 44-49,51
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 44-52,7
12º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 44-53,18
13º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 44-54,86
14º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Carta 42-42,66
15º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 39-44,25
16º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 39-60,77
17º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 39-62,44
18º Willem Greve  (Hol) KEC Maximum Joe 37-48,2
19º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 36-51,79
20º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln 31-63,64
21º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Joy de Gamet 30-47,89
22º James Davenport (Gbr) Red Recitando 29-39,96
23º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Dornkaat 29-52,1
24º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 29-60,11
25º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kind Of Magic 19-57,21
26º Shane Carey (Irl) Hands Free 12-35,69
27º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 12-36,17
28º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Symphonie 12-36,88
29º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 12-37,06
30º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Qué Será 12-37,59
31º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Tricky van het Reenhof 12-38,37
32º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Romy 12-39,74
33º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 12-40,38
34º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Jericho Pierreville 12-40,68
35º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Ti Tanique 12-41,03
36º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Carriere Zwei 12-41,99
37º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 12-42,29
38º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 12-42,66
39º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Leon de Vinchy 12-44,49
40º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Cranberry De Guldenboom 12-46,65
41º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 12-51,07
42º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Goldmarie 10-55,15
43º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Classic Crown 8-48,94
44º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 8-52,67
45º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 6-36,83
46º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kift de Grez 6-38,5
47º Davide Kainich (Ita) Trends VE 6-39,97
48º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Whats On 6-46,11
49º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Cohiba 5-41,19
50º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Regilio 5-43
51º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 5-45,45
52º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Fille De La Motte 5-45,61
53º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Arianty E
  Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Belle Princess E
55º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Zora R
  Prueba Nº28. Gold Tour. 1,45 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/0-25,76
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Jerminal En Noir 0/0-26,05
Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 0/0-26,14
Shane Breen (Irl) Doraday 0/0-26,29
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Ottobre di San Patrignano 0/0-26,5
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxshot Z 0/0-27,21
Katharina Offel (Ale) Atlanta 0/0-27,36
Alexander Schill (Ale) Cassanova Ar 0/0-28,45
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0/0-29,03
10º Davide Kainich (Ita) Manius 0/0-29,12
11º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Centus 0/0-29,64
12º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Carthagena 0/0-30,41
13º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 0/0-30,65
14º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Isovlas Jus des Fontaines 0/1-43,82
15º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 0/4-26,26
16º William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 0/4-26,64
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Waldi 0/4-27,08
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Gibson 0/4-27,14
19º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 0/4-31,89
20º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 0/4-35,19
21º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara Viii Ch 0/8-26,88
22º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 0/9-45,5
23º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 2
24º Susanne Behring (Ale) Polydor 4
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Markgraaf 4
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 4
  Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano 4
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 4
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Grandeur H. 4
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Roxette 4
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 4
  Micheal Korompis (Hol) Sweet Leo 4
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Lumos 4
34º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Cognac Murcy Marais Z 5
35º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Riegel IV 7
36º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Utopia v/t Hoogveld 9
  Prueba Nº29. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale)