Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/04/2006
CSI** Lummen (Spring Tour), Bélgica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 5 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filip De Brier (Bel) Booster 0-ET
  Hardy Diemer (Ale) Himerüs Iceface 0-ET
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) NEMO Dülüherbage 0-ET
  Johannes Ehning (Ale) La Finice 0-ET
  Jan Distel (Ale) Ad Libitum 0-ET
  Irene Gomez-Monasterio (Esp) Red Bull OM 0-ET
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Caiser 0-ET
  Ville Kulkas (Fin) Uitzonderin 0-ET
  Joy Lammers (Hol) Ultimo 0-ET
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Bidor 0-ET
  Robert Puck (Aut) Urben 0-ET
  Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Matsuru Crown 0-ET
  Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Unbelievable 0-ET
14º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Candillo Junior 4-ET
  Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 4-ET
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Chicago Z 4-ET
  Peter Lauwers (Bel) Rapsodi-Cr 4-ET
18º Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Casper Z 8-ET
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Cosmus 8-ET
20º Filip De Brier (Bel) Bartoli Vh Pauwenhof 9-ET
21º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Corinthos 10-ET
22º Nico Baerts (Bel) Belle Vh Oosterhof 12-ET
23º Connie Bull (Nor) Stakilot 13-ET
  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Obélix 13-ET
  Prueba Nº02. 6 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 0-ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Twister S 0-ET
  Luc Thys (Bel) Cavanna Z 0-ET
  Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Alina vd Kornelishoeve 0-ET
  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Carl Philip 0-ET
  Karin Haber (Sui) Crossing Jordan 0-ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Torrero 0-ET
  Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 0-ET
  Lin Kingsrod (Nor) Romey 0-ET
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cosma Chiva 0-ET
11º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carrick Z 1-ET
  Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Campione 1-ET
  Auley, Mark Mc (Irl) Magenta De Charles 1-ET
14º Julie, Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Aertbreaker 2-ET
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Millenium 4-ET
  Abdel Sand (Egy) Team Harmony Chelto Z 4-ET
  Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Canthara 4-ET
  Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Carrera 4-ET
  Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Cobbidor 4-ET
  Bert Prouve (Bel) Accardi 4-ET
  Gilles Dunon (Bel) Azzura Van De Fruitkorf 4-ET
  Lotte Janssens (Bel) Cassandra 4-ET
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 5-ET
  Nick Motmans (Bel) Aladin St Ghislain 5-ET
  Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Tabouler 5-ET
  Robert Puck (Aut) The Future 5-ET
  Joe Clee (Gbr) Umidivar Vh Juxshot Z 5-ET
28º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois 6-ET
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Allblesse Van Üvlasmeer 6-ET
  Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Anouchka Gold 6-ET
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miribel Düauvrey 6-ET
32º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Hermes 120 7-ET
  Christian Schou (Din) Lacorda 7-ET
  Jan Distel (Ale) Abbegail 7-ET
35º Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Arco 8-ET
  Hardy Diemer (Ale) Gismo 8-ET
  Heino Van Loon (Hol) Tarabelle 8-ET
  Patrick Vanderreyt (Bel) Baloubet Z 8-ET
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Tripple Boy 8-ET
  Peter Flarup (Din) Cha Cha Z 8-ET
42º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Ajoor 9-ET
43º Inge Pieck (Bel) Attaman Of The Lowlands 10-ET
  Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Timorak De Baugy 10-ET
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Tolita 10-ET
  Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Golani 10-ET
47º Jan Vanalken (Bel) Tornado 11-ET
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Cape Fear 11-ET
  Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Tesse D 11-ET
50º Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Passepartout Van Spalbeek 12-ET
  Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Carmen Van Spalbeek Z 12-ET
52º Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Carpacio Van Spalbeek 13-ET
53º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Animo Vd Boslandhoeve 15-ET
54º Torben Suhr (Din) Zincano 16-ET
  Geert Van den Branden ( Bel) Allegro 16-ET
56º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Leukos 17-ET
57º Lin Kingsrod (Nor) Ligretto 24-ET
  Prueba Nº03. 1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angie Lefebre (Lux) Escoda 0-66, 77
Faye Schoch (Sui) Lavande De Luisle 0-67, 04
Antonis Petris (Gre) Larinda 0-68, 58
Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Solitaire 0-69, 29
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Cascadeur 0-69, 70
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quinten Tarentino 0-69, 93
Rikke Haastrup (Din) Jasmin du Rouet 0-70, 07
Hardy Diemer (Ale) Something Stupid 0-70, 17
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For The Rest Rd 0-71, 03
10º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Tassilo Van De Heffinck 0-73, 67
11º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Kalande De Grez 0-73, 90
12º Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 0-74, 32
13º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Walberüs Caletta 0-75, 25
14º Jorgen Lea Odegard (Nor) Conative 0-75, 59
15º Jan Distel (Ale) Merlijn 0-77, 01
16º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Convento 0-77, 17
17º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 0-77, 30
18º Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Lee-Roy 0-78, 61
19º Diana Kramer (Din) Dunja von Schönau 0-79, 59
20º Jan Distel (Ale) Aurina 0-81, 04
21º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Clavelano Ask 0-81, 12
22º Eline Van Den Bogaard (Bel) Radetzky Vt Verahof 0-81, 24
23º Peter Flarup (Din) Caleisdoscope 0-82, 61
24º Julien Denaeyer (Bel) O-Idona 0-82, 78
25º Ben Thiry (Bel) World Jumper Van Het Roelhof 0-83, 60
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) La Vie 0-83, 89
27º Bjorn Vanbunder (Bel) Wilkie Van T Merelsnest 0-84, 04
28º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Lanzarote 0-84, 70
29º Perry Geryl (Bel) Silvana 0-85, 28
30º Michael Lyngso (Din) Robinson 0-85, 49
31º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0-85, 52
32º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Silvester 0-85, 61
33º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midnight Dance 0-87, 70
34º Christian Schou (Din) Adrian 0-88, 87
35º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Wonderfull-Miltoo 0-88, 97
36º Guy Ooms (Bel) Wembry 0-94, 78
37º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Roletta 1-103, 19
38º Richard Moloney (Irl) Oüferro 4-101, 07
39º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dane Vangs Trajanna 4-70, 95
40º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Madeleine Des Aucels 4-71, 21
41º Cecilia Hansson (Sue) Pedro 4-72, 79
42º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Elysees 4-72, 98
43º Christie Tamarin (Gbr) Corido 4-73, 12
44º Christian Schou (Din) Calvallo 4-73, 60
45º Sofie Poukens (Bel) Pieruwet 4-74, 25
46º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Jalinca 4-75, 69
47º Angie Lefebre (Lux) Nevermind 4-75, 86
48º Camilla Enemark (Din) Cassius Cley 4-77, 32
49º Michael Lyngso (Din) Lindvedgaards Geneva 4-78, 09
50º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Calando 4-80, 09
51º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Unique 4-80, 62
52º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cathalina 4-81, 41
53º Sandra Enemark (Din) Miss Fizz M 4-81, 95
54º Anine Astrup Glittenberg (Nor) Mariegaardens Lau 4-82, 05
55º Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Lavarin 4-82, 09
56º Connie Bull (Nor) Elle Milani 4-83, 21
57º Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Vesta Van T Goor 4-83, 80
58º Willem Meeus (Bel) Romy 4-83, 91
59º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Ban Dit 4-83, 93
60º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4-84, 16
61º Irene Gomez-Monasterio (Esp) Naby Om 4-84, 55
62º Ben Thiry (Bel) Pilgrim Vd Paddepoel 4-85, 13
63º Kim Kristensen (Din) Burberry 4-85, 48
64º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kaid 4-85, 57
65º Diana Kramer (Din) Rembrandt Enemaerke 4-87, 46
66º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Tuesday 4-88, 85
67º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kash De Prissey 4-89, 59
68º Stefan Corten (Bel) Balougran L 4-89, 60
69º Willem Meeus (Bel) Pepita 4-89, 77
70º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Coraya Z 4-90, 32
71º Thea Backe (Nor) Candy Lupe 4-92, 69
72º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van Üsmeedshof 4-95, 15
73º Marc Wirths (Ale) Winston Van Overis 4-96, 27
74º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Letüs GO 4-97, 91
75º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Four Seasons 4-99, 51
76º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graaf 5-102, 90
77º Marie Moesgaard (Din) America 5-103, 51
78º Evelien Van Den Bosch (Bel) La Ina 8 8-72, 23
79º Jens Nijs (Bel) Sherlock Ccdk 8-77, 79
80º Ida Ramleth (Nor) Starlight 8-80, 66
81º Vivienne Cristie (Gbr) Ramera B 8-85, 22
82º Gunther Den Vruyter (Bel) Romario Von Pferdheim 8-85, 83
83º Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis (Esp) Valco 8-87, 67
84º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Willem Van Erpekom 8-89, 77
85º Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco 8-90, 11
86º Thea Backe (Nor) Luka G 10-107, 47
87º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Heslegaards Starlett 11-111, 15
88º Karin Haber (Sui) La Rocca 12-72, 21
89º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 12-82, 15
90º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Will Stop 12-93, 12
91º Kristin Storemark (Nor) Okee Chobee 14-109, 44
92º Patrick Vanderreyt (Bel) Casmir Z 16-79, 44
93º Silje, Sletteba (Nor) Linadur E
  Messina Postelmans (Bel) Olita R
  Peter, Andersen (Din) Isabella Hofrimmen E
  Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Pin Chin R
  Monica Kristin Knudsen (Nor) Proffen R
  Joris Meulemans (Bel) Watson E
  Eline Van Den Bogaard (Bel) Bieke Van Spalbeek Z E
  Prueba Nº04. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Corina Sorg (Sui) Galayo La Silla 0-68,3
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Cezane 0-68,71
Ville Kulkas (Fin) Napoleón 0-69,91
Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Porsche 0-69,97
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audiüs Radja 0-71,22
Willem Meeus (Bel) Sauveur de la Cour 0-72,96
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Gucci Ashenti 0-74,26
Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Heureka 0-75,33
10º Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Hamdan 0-77,08
11º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Charly 0-78,2
12º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Welcome 0-78,99
13º Marjan Poukens (Bel) Patser R 0-79,1
14º Lola Wade (Gbr) Vareliane D Lüaftia 0-80,22
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 0-80,89
16º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Regent 0-81,81
17º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Virage Vh Dingenshof 0-84,28
18º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo 0-85,4
19º Turnhout, Jolien Van (Bel) Lucille 46 0-86,32
20º Patrick Vanderreyt (Bel) Vamiro M 0-89,29
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Spike 0-86,83
21º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Cynderella 0-86,95
22º Stefan Corten (Bel) Quincy Z 0-86,99
23º Simone, Rosella De (Bel) Nolino 0-87,17
24º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena 0-87,29
25º Hogsas, Cecilie Eide (Nor) RockÜn Roll 9 0-87,43
26º Camilla Enemark (Din) La Care 0-87,51
27º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lavito 0-88,24
28º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Raisa 0-89,06
29º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Vallenthieno 0-89,17
31º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Phaedra 7 0-90,08
32º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 17 0-90,83
33º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 2 1-91,27
34º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 1-92,54
35º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Coquet Vd Potaarde Z 1-92,95
36º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 2-95,25
37º Abdel Said (Egy) Sky High 2-95,87
38º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Wake Up Van Overis 2-96,44
39º Thea Backe (Nor) Iroise de Semilly 2-97,36
40º Jens Nijs (Bel) Urmina 2-98,78
41º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 3-100,18
42º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Odessa V 3-100,64
43º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Hari 4-64,69
44º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 4-73,51
45º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Rosa 4-73,7
46º Ben Thiry (Bel) Quinot 4-75,64
47º Lola Wade (Gbr) Nigoletto Du Chateau 4-75,93
48º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Sjors 4-78,09
49º Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Select Leopold 4-78,54
50º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Richelle 4-79,2
51º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Suny Bay 4-79,26
52º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Rufus 4-79,67
53º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Daytonas Girl 4-82,62
54º Karin Haber (Sui) Luganas Light 4-82,69
55º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Victoire Vh Dingenshof 4-83,05
56º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Billy Ray Y 4-84,4
57º Jan Distel (Ale) Lubbey De Saussey 4-84,5
58º Kristine Hildich Moe (Nor) Hoeküs Le Cheval 4-85,05
59º Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Racy 4-86,93
60º Jeroen Scheepers (Bel) Something Special 4-87,13
61º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 4-87,69
62º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Volten 4-87,89
63º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Nonstop Royal 4-88,47
64º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cornetta 4-89,67
65º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Salvaros 4-90,56
66º Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 4-90,87
67º Joe Clee (Gbr) Com Laude Z 4-90,97
69º Lise Thogersen (Din) Dagards Carola 5-92
70º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Greyfirars Bobby Volo 5-93,35
71º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Don Castello 5-93,5
72º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Cadanza 5-93,93
73º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 5-94,79
74º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wodan 6-96,67
75º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Peper Gold 6-96,86
77º Marie Moesgaard (Din) Malukki 7-101,9
78º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Caprera 7-102,01
79º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Okarla 8-74,32
80º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) White Spirit C 8-79,72
81º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joyüs Mouche 8-85,24
82º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Jüarrive II 8-86,17
83º Sandra Enemark (Din) Lanzelot 8-89,17
84º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Phoenix La Ghett0 8-89,23
85º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Louis Lane 8-89,79
86º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 9-92,21
87º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III 9-93,18
88º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Lar-Chin-Gi 9-93,21
89º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Ratje 9-94,93
90º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballincover Boy 10-114,23
91º Jan Distel (Ale) Stella 10-95,14
92º Inge Pieck (Bel) Weihai Of The Lowlands 10-96,24
93º Messina Postelmans (Bel) Calvador D 10-96,97
94º Guillaume Ruant (Bel) Vainqueur Vh Veldkruis 11-101,63
95º Richard Moloney (Irl) Caudy Bay Z 12-105,26
96º Tonje Ljosland (Nor) Lavando 12-106,1
97º Auley, Mark Mc (Irl) Abigail 45 12-79,36
98º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Classico B 12-84,7
100º Torben Suhr (Din) Gardino 14-114,76
101º Joe Clee (Gbr) Udanco Ii Ter Doorn 15-100,77
102º Jan Motmans (Bel) Irco-Polo Vh Blokenhof 16-78,29
103º Karianne Christoffersen (Nor) Chamor 16-90,93
104º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Sir Georges 18-95,19
105º James Peeters (Bel) Cupido Z 37-109,08
107º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Peter Pan E
  Luciana Camargo (Bra) Vulkaan R
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flash De La Rome E
  Antonio Mendez (Esp) Lillow E
  Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Unica E
  Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Pjottr E
  Prueba Nº05. 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Sweet Wind 0/0-42,52
Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Matsuru Kruimel 0/0-46,34
Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Nonplusultra III 0/0-48,89
Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Clinton 0/0-50,07
Yves Awouters ( Bel) Vagebond van Geenerheese 0/0-50,79
Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Cantona Z 0/0-52,12
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 0/0-52,3
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Liza Minelli 0/0-52,9
Jos  Lansink (Bel) U.S. 0/0-53,84
10º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Tender Emotion 0/4-43,57
11º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Johanne Du Palet 0/4-51,16
12º Abdel Said (Egy) Wright Or Wrong 0/8-50,95
13º Henry Turell (Gbr) Play Boy S 0/12-49,4
14º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 0/13-62,42
15º Ben Thiry (Bel) Une Gamine 0/24-61,87
16º Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van Üeikhof 0/R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lou Lou 0/R
18º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo 1-95,41
19º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 1-96,25
20º Guy Ooms (Bel) Moujik De Sohan 1-96,75
21º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cartoon Z 1-97,73
22º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 1-98,87
23º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 4-88,78
24º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Panama 4-89,07
25º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 4-89,78
26º Irene Gomez-Monasterio (Esp) Kerria OM 4-90,05
27º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Galliard 4-90,55
28º Camilla Enemark (Din) Crannagh Hero 4-91,61
29º Marie Fransen (Bel) Jolly Mome 4-94,16
30º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 4-94,5
31º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Medrano 4-94,52
32º Hogsas, Cecilie Eide (Nor) Caballero III 5-95,24
33º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Curraloe Queen 5-95,5
34º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Quick Lauro Z 5-95,64
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 5-95,73
36º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Up to Date 5-95,75
37º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) General Dynamite 5-96,8
38º Ramzy Al Du-Duhami (Rsa) Ocelot 5-97,25
39º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Obadja 7-104,46
40º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 8-82,77
41º Heino Van Loon (Hol) Promise 8-86,73
42º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Iosis Du Dome 8-87,21
43º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Sheüs Our Mare 8-93,09
44º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Renior 8-94,62
45º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Catango 8-94,85
46º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 8-108,2
47º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Panoramix Amaire 9-95,02
48º Turnhout, Jolien Van (Bel) Jozieni Vz 9-95,24
49º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Al Mantoob 9-95,29
50º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audiüs UNIMO 9-95,43
51º Bjorn Vanbunder (Bel) Semiramis V/T Merelsnest 10-100,7
52º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 10-117
53º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Olympia 12-91,15
54º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udally Van Overis 12-94,37
55º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) Acobat 13-96,57
56º Christophe Govaere (Bel) Oblige 15-103,7
57º Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Niels 15-106,1
58º Antonio Mendez (Esp) Jyhba Plardiere 15-119,1
59º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 16-89,87
60º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 16-92,41
61º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Cartier 16-94,6
62º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Geode De Gouy 18-99,62
63º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Carlando Z 20-94,73
64º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Siluette E
  Prueba Nº06. 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 0/0-47,83
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Straciatella 0/0-48,81
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 0/0-49,5
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0/0-50,06
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 0/0-51
Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Talent 0/0-52,04
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Fergie 0/0-52,31
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Uniflor 0/2-58,68
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Grenoble 0/3-59,15
10º Werner Muff (Sui) Cassiopeia 0/4-45,55
11º Werner Muff (Sui) Lunaya CH 0/4-47,74
12º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) My Fair Lady 0/4-51,72
13º Bert Prouve (Bel) Ultimo 0/4-53,46
14º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Ex-Libo 0/4-53,76
15º James Peeters (Bel) Valeska Vd Raampaarden 0/4-54,36
16º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 0/4-55,04
17º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Obélix 0/4-56,7
18º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Waldes Z 0/8-56,73
19º Heino Van Loon (Hol) Talent 0/23-67,33
20º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 0/E
  Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 0/E
22º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 0/R
23º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Ramina 1-90,32
24º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Lacomüs O Two Step 1-90,43
25º Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Looping 1-90,46
26º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) VDL Groep Roofs 1-90,63
27º James Peeters (Bel) Obsession B 1-90,83
28º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 1-91,01
29º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Lolita Du Brequeron 1-91,47
30º Ramzy Al Du-Duhami (Rsa) Luna Rossa 1-91,52
31º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Parisienne 1-92,58
32º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Vlamenco 1-92,89
33º Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Portorico 1-93,85
34º Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Cosmic Lady 2-94,24
35º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 3-99,74
36º Inge Pieck (Bel) Wodan Vh Keizershof 3-100,8
37º Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Red Rose 4-85,61
38º Jens Nijs (Bel) Un Ami 4-86,91
39º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D Ivoire 4-87
40º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Antrim Sunshine 4-87,1
41º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ql 4-87,83
42º Stefan Corten (Bel) Sherry Z 5-90,08
43º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Rockville 5-90,19
44º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 5-91,41
45º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 5-93,03
46º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 5-108,4
47º Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Rathuan 6-94,43
48º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Vincenzo Van T Merelsnest 6-94,82
49º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 6-95,36
50º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 7-101,2
51º Andreas Schou (Din) Cancan 4 7-101,6
52º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Azul Prom 8-88,85
53º Raf Meuris (Bel) Lambik 8-89,89
54º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Pablis 8-102,1
55º Richard Moloney (Irl) Cerano 8-102,5
56º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 9-91,62
57º Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davière 9-93,75
58º Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Lerona 9-108,7
59º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Something Special 10-95,26
60º Marie Fransen (Bel) Verelst Las Palmas 10-95,27
61º Geert Van den Branden ( Bel) Udex vh Netehof 12-103,6
62º Raf Meuris (Bel) Salvados 13-92,47
63º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Sir Kannan 13-93,56
64º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gentell 13-107,9
65º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date 15-99,85
66º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Loulette 17-122,4
67º Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Every E
  Prueba Nº07. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdel Said (Egy) Maureen 0-75,78
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado 0-80,1
Bert Prouve (Bel) Reggi Roosters van Betz 0-81,57
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lancelot 0-82,04
Connie Bull (Nor) New Holland 0-82,61
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Splendid van de Heffinck 0-82,96
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Carmen 0-83,58
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 0-84,05
Faye Schoch (Sui) Caline De Grand Pre 0-84,24
10º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Lüaccord 0-87,04
11º Werner Muff (Sui) Pilot Blue 0-87,36
12º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skovsby 0-87,64
13º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 0-87,99
14º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Tornado R 0-88,9
15º Perry Geryl (Bel) Palermo 0-89,37
16º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Un Ami-S 0-89,44
17º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Torinto van de Middenslede 0-89,82
18º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 0-91,96
19º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Nagano 0-93,35
20º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Merveille De Muze 0-93,84
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 0-94
22º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 0-94,74
23º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 1-97,81
24º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 2-102,7
25º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Ilion Kilen 3-104,54
26º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Kashmir de Ste Hermelle 4-77,83
27º Yves Houtackers (Hol) KVWS Eole 4-79,76
28º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Lease Rapsody 4-82,07
29º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Candide 4-83,75
30º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Gamo 4-91,35
31º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 5-95,15
32º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Imperio Rouge 5-95,94
33º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Coro Piano K 5-97,28
34º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ipialotta 6-101,61
35º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 7-103,8
36º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Jessica 8-79,51
37º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Lanarius 8-85,07
38º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Ponetto 8-89,82
39º Joe Clee (Gbr) Pop Up 8-91,76
40º Werner Muff (Sui) Rico HTV 8-92,59
41º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cassinus Z 8-109,31
42º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Unique Van De Broy 9-97,9
43º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Tolano 10-102,77
44º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta 12-82,02
45º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Centurión 12-89,06
46º Jose, Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 12-91,04
47º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Allo Par Bleu 12-95,13
48º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Beleno 13-95,18
49º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Odette 13-97,18
50º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Sesaladem Berkenbroek 13-98,7
51º Decraen, Lieven Van (Bel) Óscar 14-99,27
52º Sofie Poukens (Bel) Little Lady 16-93,27
53º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 16-108,53
54º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Canarias 17-114,43
55º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Raltano Van Het Bos 21-112,63
56º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Bolivar E
  Dennis Lynch (Irl) Calido E
  Luc Leemans (Bel) Hermes De Broche E
  Jan Motmans (Bel) Vidal R
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ginster Lady R
  Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Diamond E
  Prueba Nº08. 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 0/0-45,68
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Chengirl 0/0-48,42
Bert Prouve (Bel) Twenty 0/8-53,85
James Peeters (Bel) Lami-Cell Le General 1-90,15
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 1-90,88
Luciana Camargo (Bra) Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve 1-92,77
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Irco Mac 4-86,23
Andy Candin (Rom ) Remember Z 4-87,39
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Turbo-R 5-90,64
10º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 5-91,25
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) True Illusion 5-92,98
12º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Ladykiller 8-87,12
13º Christophe Govaere (Bel) Ho Okipa la Belle 8-88,54
14º James Peeters (Bel) Karioka del Follee 8-88,95
15º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Gem Of India 8-88,97
16º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Lismacbryan Junior 9-90,65
17º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 21 10-94,13
18º Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin Vd Elsendam 10-95,13
19º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Casablanca 11-98,41
20º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 11-114
21º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 12-88,6
  Prueba Nº09. 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Unbelievable 0-ET
  Jan Distel (Ale) Ad Libitum 0-ET
  Joy Lammers (Hol) Ultimo 0-ET
  Robert Puck (Aut) Urben 0-ET
  Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 0-ET
  Nico Baerts (Bel) Belle Vh Oosterhof 0-ET
  Filip De Brier (Bel) Booster 0-ET
  Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Matsuru Crown 0-ET
  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Obélix 0-ET
10º Filip De Brier (Bel) Bartoli Vh Pauwenhof 2-ET
11º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) NEMO Dülüherbage 4-ET
  Hardy Diemer (Ale) Himerüs 4-ET
  Jan Vanalken (Bel) Roulon Van Het Spaans Kwartier 4-ET
  Ville Kulkas (Fin) Uitzonderin 4-ET
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Chicago Z 4-ET
16º Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Casper Z 5-ET
17º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Bidan 8-ET
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Candillo Junior 8-ET
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Caiser 8-ET
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Carinthos 8-ET
  Johannes Ehning (Ale) La Finice 8-ET
22º Kim Kristensen (Din) Cosmos 12-ET
23º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Rapsodi-Cr 13-ET
  Irene Gomez-Monasterio (Esp) Red Bull OM 13-ET
25º Connie Bull (Nor) Stakilot E
  Hanna Parikka (Fin) Lawyer E
  Prueba Nº10. 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Millenium 0
  Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Anouchka Gold 0
  Luc Thys (Bel) Cavanna Z 0
  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Carl Philip 0
  Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Marvella 0
  Gilles Dunon (Bel) Azzura Van De Fruitkorf 0
  Nick Motmans (Bel) Aladin St Ghislain 0
  Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 0
  Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Chelto Z 0
  Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Tesse D 0
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miribel Düauvrey 0
  Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Alina vd Kornelishoeve 0
  Joe Clee (Gbr) Umidivar Vh Juxshot Z 0
  Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Timorak De Baugy 0
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Leukos 0
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amigo De Lüimperial 0
  Heino Van Loon (Hol) Tarabelle 0
  Patrick Vandereyt (Bel) Baloubet Z 0
  Cecilie Tofte (Din) Hermes 120 0
  Peter Flarup (Din) Cha Cha Z 0
  Luciana Camargo (Bra) Aldo 0
  Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Arco 0
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cosma Chiva 0
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Corcavado 0
25º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Twich 1
26º Julie, Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Aertbreaker 1
27º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Tabouler 1
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carrick Z 1
29º Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Carpacio Van Spalbeek 1
30º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Cartoon Hero 1
31º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Twister S 4
32º Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Cobbidor 4
33º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Torrero 4
34º Guillaume Ruant (Bel) Picobello Only 4
35º Geert Van den Branden ( Bel) Allegro 4
36º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Canthara 4
37º Christian Schou (Din) Lacorda 4
38º Jan Vanalken (Bel) Tornado 4
39º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Magenta De Charles 4
40º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois 4
41º Torben Suhr (Din) Zincano 4
42º Bert Prouve (Bel) Accardi 4
43º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Addagio Van De Fruitkorf 4
44º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Ajoor 4
45º Inge Pieck (Bel) Attaman Of The Lowlands 4
46º Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 4
47º Jan Distel (Ale) Abbigail 4
48º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 5
49º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Allblesse Van Üvlasmeer 5
50º Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Campione 5
51º Camilla Enemark (Din) Cape Fear 6
52º Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Carmen Van Spalbeek Z 6
53º Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Passepartout Van Spalbeek 6
54º Connie Bull (Nor) Montanaüs Cadeau 6
55º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Gismo 8
56º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Tripple Boy 8
57º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Carrera 8
58º Lotte Janssens (Bel) Cassandra 8
59º Lin Kingsrod (Nor) Ligretto 10
60º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) Amola 12
61º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Golani 13
62º Robert Puck (Aut) Torino 16
63º Lin Kingsrod (Nor) Romey E
  Jon Fageraas (Nor) Gladiator E
  Joe Clee (Gbr) Aicha Van Het Zijp E
  Peter Lauwers (Bel) Animo Vd Boslandhoeve E
  Amund Eide (Nor) Ekras Ltd Edition R
  Prueba Nº11. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Vesta Van T Goor 0-58,33
Christian Schou (Din) Calvallo 0-59,77
Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Pin Chin 0-59,83
Ben Thiry (Bel) Pilgrim Vd Paddepoel 0-60,57
Julien Denaeyer (Bel) Iode du Houmier 0-60,9
Patrick Vandereyt (Bel) Casmir Z 0-65,46
Vivienne Christie (Gbr) Ramera B 0-67,36
Jan Distel (Ale) Quirina 0-67,44
Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 0-67,46
10º Cecilie Johansen (Nor) Adventure Royal 0-67,8
11º Faye Schoch (Sui) Jiling De Pierre 0-68,42
12º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Calatta 0-69,21
13º Katinka Feldt (Nor) Gregor 0-69,83
14º Karin Haber (Sui) Juriste Du Defay 0-70,25
15º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Utan 0-71,31
16º Henry Turell (Gbr) Quel Monsieur 0-71,34
17º Jan Distel (Ale) Merlijn 0-71,68
18º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Princess Volo 0-72
19º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0-73,85
20º Thea Backe (Nor) Luka G 0-75,48
21º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Vulkaan 0-77,28
22º Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco 0-77,77
23º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Heslegaards Starlett 0-80,71
24º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Silvester 0-82,18
25º Perry Geryl (Bel) Silvana 0-83,03
26º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van Üsmeedshof 0-83,67
27º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 0-84,05
28º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Lanzarote 0-85,16
29º Kristof Boden (Bel) Louna de Grossy 4-66,16
30º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Lorenza 4-67,08
31º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Elysees 4-67,52
32º Faye Schoch (Sui) Valley Vd Holstenhoeven 4-67,92
33º Willem Meeus (Bel) Pourquoi Pas De Muze 4-69
34º Luc Leemans (Bel) Las Vegas 4-69,07
35º Noora Pentti (Fin) Noble Lady 4-70,06
36º Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 4-70,57
37º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Unique 4-71,64
38º Monica Kristin Knudsen (Nor) Proffen 4-72,22
39º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Jalinca 4-72,23
40º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Come On 4-72,86
41º Bjorn Vanbunder (Bel) Wendelina Vt Merelsnest 4-74,51
42º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Ratje 4-74,52
43º Joe Clee (Gbr) Com Laude Z 4-75,2
44º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Willem Van Erpekom 4-76,72
45º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Pjottr 4-76,94
46º Jessica Kürten (Irl) La Vie 4-78,65
47º Amund Eide (Nor) Lord Des Nonains 4-79,54
48º Evelien Govaere (Bel) Otoucha 4-79,82
49º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 4-80,91
50º Eline Van Den Bogaard (Bel) Radetzky Vt Verahof 4-81,44
51º Ida Ramleth (Nor) Starlight 4-82,25
52º Joris Meulemans (Bel) Watson 4-82,49
53º Daniel Shahabi (Nor) Aniday 5-87,8
54º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graaf 6-91,56
55º Evelien Van Den Bosch (Bel) La Ina 8 8-61,99
56º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Suny Bay 8-62,65
57º Christie Tamarin (Gbr) Corido 8-65,14
58º Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis (Esp) Valco 8-72,8
59º Karianne Christoffersen (Nor) Siregina 8-78
60º Thea Backe (Nor) Candy Lupe 8-79,12
61º Willem Meeus (Bel) Romy 8-79,23
62º Vanessa Kerr (Nor) Lady 8-82,1
63º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Kasper 8-82,91
64º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Roletta 8-101,12
65º Stefanie Andries (Bel) Saigon Z 12-68,55
66º Nico Baerts (Bel) Casanova 12-75,82
67º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Calando 12-85,58
68º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Will Stop 16-75,78
69º Maren Brevik (Nor) Fairy Tale 16-82,1
70º Kristin Storemark (Nor) Shandor 17-102,53
71º Nina Rasmussen (Nor) Calahan 21-102,47
72º Connie Bull (Nor) Elle Milani E
  Magnus Aalberg (Nor) Banner E
  Anita Grotnes (Nor) Class Of Art E
  Ole Grotnes (Nor) Santana II E
  Prueba Nº12. 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Sjors 0/0-35,02
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Rufus 0/0-36,33
Jan Motmans (Bel) Irco-Polo Vh Blokenhof 0/0-36,65
Angie Lefebvre (Hol) Nevermind 0/0-38,74
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Cezane 0/0-39,5
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Let?s Go 0/0-41,15
Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 0/0-42,79
Marie Fransen (Bel) Las Palmas 0/0-44,51
Duhami, Ramzy Al (Ksa) Luna Rossa 0/4-37,03
10º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Madeleine Des Aucels 0/4-39,39
11º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Sir Kannan 0/4-41,11
12º Patrick Vandereyt (Bel) Vamiro M 0/4-41,77
13º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Corlandia 0/4-42,58
14º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Louis Lane 0/4-43,57
15º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cathalina 0/8-44,8
16º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Lar-Chin-Gi 0/8-46,23
17º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cornetta 0/13-55,54
18º Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Select Leopold 0/R
19º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Greyfirars Bobby Volo 0/R
  Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Lavarin 0/R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Wonderfull-Miltoo 0/R
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Burberry 0/R
  Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Cadanza 0/R
  Jan Distel (Ale) Lubie De Saussey 0/R
  Rosella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 0/R
  Henry Turell (Gbr) Racy 0/R
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Rockville 0/R
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Kalande De Grez 0/R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Gucci Ashenti 0/R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo 0/R
31º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Coraya Z 1-88,33
32º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Coquet Vd Potaarde Z 1-90,21
33º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Something Stupid 4-78,1
34º Jeroen Scheepers (Bel) Something Special 4-78,11
35º Faye Schoch (Sui) Lavande De Luisle 4-78,71
36º Antonis Petris (Gre) Larinda 4-79,79
37º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Tassilo Van De Heffinck 4-80,37
38º Anine Astrup Glittenberg (Nor) Mariegaardens Lau 4-81,05
39º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Cynderella 4-81,42
40º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) White Spirit C 4-82,16
41º Michael Lyngso (Din) Lindvedgaards Geneva 4-82,18
42º Sofie Poukens (Bel) Pieruwet 4-82,79
43º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Hari 4-82,97
44º Robert Puck (Aut) Cunningham 4-83,18
45º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 4-83,29
46º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Raisa 4-83,33
47º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Jasmin du Rouet 4-83,43
48º Diana Kramer (Din) Dunja von Schönau 4-86,39
49º Michael Lyngso (Din) Robinson 4-86,41
50º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Nonstop Royal 4-87,96
51º Irene Gomez-Monasterio (Esp) Naby Om 5-88,1
52º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Phoenix La Ghett0 5-88,27
53º Richard Moloney (Irl) Caudy Bay Z 5-88,76
54º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 5-89,06
55º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wodan 5-89,3
56º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Regent 8-79,15
57º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Classico B 8-81,7
58º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Rosa 8-82,07
59º Marie Fransen (Bel) Jolly Mome 8-82,16
60º Ruyter, Gunther Den Romario Von Pferdheim 8-83,02
61º Cecilia Hansson (Sue) Pedro 8-83,69
62º Christie Tamarin (Gbr) Wacoucha 8-84,31
63º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Jüarrive II 8-84,57
64º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Abigail 45 8-85,03
65º Bjorn Vanbunder (Bel) Wilkie Van T Merelsnest 8-85,63
66º Kristin Storemark (Nor) Okee Chobee 8-86,36
67º Richard Moloney (Irl) Oüferro 8-87,18
68º Antonio Mendez (Esp) Websjob Lillow 8-87,64
69º Jan Distel (Ale) Stella 9-89,07
70º Torben Suhr (Din) Gardino 9-89,66
71º Messina Postelmans (Bel) Calvador D 9-90,53
72º Diana Kramer (Din) Rembrandt Enemaerke 9-91,59
73º James Peeters (Bel) Cupido Z 9-91,66
74º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Convento 9-106,8
75º Simone, Rosella De (Bel) Peper Gold 10-92,84
76º Thea Backe (Nor) Iroise de Semilly 10-94,21
77º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Okarla 12-76,4
78º Hildich Moe Kristine Hoeküs Le Cheval 12-81,19
79º Marc Wirths (Ale) Winston Van Overis 12-85,71
80º Ben Thiry (Bel) World Jumper Van Het Roelhof 12-101,5
81º Stefan Corten (Bel) Balougran Z 14-94,72
82º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kaid 15-98,6
83º Marie Moesgaard (Din) America 15-113,9
84º Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Lee-Roy 16-85,59
85º Karianne Christoffersen (Nor) Chamor 16-86,02
86º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III 16-101,6
87º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Sir Georges 17-89,84
88º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportcars Peanuts 20-118,6
89º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Caprera 22-110,2
90º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gentell E
  Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Unica E
  Evelien Govaere (Bel) Regard E
91º Karin Haber (Sui) La Rocca R
  Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Siluette R
  Prueba Nº13. 1,35 m. A2 Sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 0-74,99
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For the Best RD 0-77,95
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Radja 0-78,54
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena 0-78,58
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Liza Minelli 0-80,99
Lola Wade (Gbr) Valeriane D Lüaftia 0-82,66
Bert Prouve (Bel) Ultimo 0-82,78
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Catango 0-82,94
Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 0-87,02
10º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Daytonas Girl 0-89,01
11º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Pablis 0-89,47
12º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Azul Prom 0-91,06
13º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Olympia 0-92,43
14º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Iosis Du Dome 0-92,97
15º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Wake Up Van Overis 0-93,53
16º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 0-94,52
17º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 1-95,18
18º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Quick Lauro Z 1-96,47
19º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Grenoble 1-96,68
20º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date 2-99,26
21º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 2-99,78
22º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 2-100,12
23º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta 4-74,52
24º Werner Muff (Sui) Cassiopeia 4-76,6
25º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 4-78,79
26º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quinten Tarentino 4-80,29
27º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udally Van Overis 4-80,5
28º Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Hamdan 4-80,71
29º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Richelle 4-83,78
30º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 4-86,73
31º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 4-87,41
32º Kim Kristensen (Din) Capone F Damgaard 4-88,06
33º Raf Meuris (Bel) Salvados 4-88,12
34º Christophe Govaere (Bel) Ho Okipa la Belle 4-88,72
35º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 4-90,36
36º Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Solitaire 4-93,72
37º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ginster Lady 5-95,09
38º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Jessica 5-95,97
39º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midnight Dance 5-96,66
40º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Rockville 5-97,17
41º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Something Special 5-97,82
42º Inge Pieck (Bel) Wodan Vh Keizershof 6-102,17
43º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cartoon Z 7-103,12
44º Ben Thiry (Bel) Quinot 8-85,14
45º Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Clinton 8-85,17
46º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Ramina 8-85,96
47º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D Ivoire 8-90,1
48º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Virage Vh Dingenshof 8-91,83
49º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Vincenzo Van T Merelsnest 8-93,92
50º Henry Turell (Gbr) Play Boy S 8-109,52
51º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Jozieni Vz 9-96,6
52º Geert Van den Branden ( Bel) Udex vh Netehof 9-98,26
53º Karin Haber (Sui) Luganas Light 10-100,48
54º Willem Meeus (Bel) Pepita 10-101,61
55º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 10-117,79
56º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Volten 12-89,09
57º Guy Ooms (Bel) Wembly 12-110,31
58º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Tuesday 13-96,96
59º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lavito 14-100,01
60º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 14-132,48
61º Rijswijk, Sabrina Van RIGAL Düarsouilles 15-103,3
62º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 15-104,7
63º Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Lerona 19-104,55
64º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) RockÜn Roll 9 E
  Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) Acobat E
  Prueba Nº14. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joyüs Mouche 0-73,45
Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 0-73,75
Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Talent 0-74,87
Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Porsche 0-75,18
Kim Thiry ( Bel) Panoramix Amaire 0-75,49
Werner Muff (Sui) Lunaya CH 0-76,99
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audiüs UNIMO 0-79,34
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0-80,21
Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Racy 0-81,54
10º Angie Lefebvre (Hol) Escada 0-83,77
11º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) General Dynamite 0-84,55
12º Julien Denaeyer (Bel) O-Idona 0-84,67
13º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Allo Par Bleu 0-84,99
14º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0-87,17
15º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Parisienne 0-88,75
16º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Lucille 46 1-91,01
17º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Beauval 1-91,13
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 2-96,03
19º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cherry Z 2-96,42
20º Lola Wade (Gbr) Nigoletto Du Chateau 4-75,76
21º Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Heureka 4-75,93
22º Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Matsuru Kruimel 4-77,11
23º Corina Sorg (Sui) Galayo La Silla 4-79,27
24º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Galliard 4-79,28
25º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Fergie 4-80,36
26º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Poco Loco 4-81,84
27º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 17 4-84,26
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lou Lou 4-85,49
29º Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Niels 4-87,14
30º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Phaedra 7 4-87,35
31º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Lacomüs O Two Step 4-88,1
32º Abdel Said (Egy) Wright Or Wrong 4-88,83
33º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Charly 4-88,85
34º Jens Nijs (Bel) Urmina 4-90,13
35º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kash De Prissey 5-91,66
36º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Don Castello 5-92,83
37º Christian Schou (Din) Adrian 5-93,74
38º Guy Ooms (Bel) Cartier Van Schutterhof 5-93,76
39º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 6-96,47
40º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 6-98,28
41º Joe Clee (Gbr) Udanco Ii Ter Doorn 8-79,53
42º Marjan Poukens (Bel) Patser R 8-85,37
43º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 8-86,05
44º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballincover Boy 8-104,27
45º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Odessa V 9-91,57
46º Peter Flarup (Din) Caleisdoscope 9-91,74
47º Inge Pieck (Bel) Weihai Of The Lowlands 9-93,97
48º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 9-94,45
49º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Sweet Wind 10-96,24
50º James Peeters (Bel) Karioka del Follee 10-97,55
51º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 10-113,91
52º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Renoir 11-99,76
53º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 11-100,27
54º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Curraloe Queen 11-101,42
55º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Medrano 12-82,48
56º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Welcome 12-87,6
57º Kim Kristensen (Din) Camila 12-89,79
58º Sandra Enemark (Din) Lanzelot 12-90,24
59º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 14-114,67
60º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Four Seasons 15-100,42
61º Marie Moesgaard (Din) Malukki 16-119,52
62º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Victoire Vh Dingenshof 17-91,5
63º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Billy Ray Y 19-99,03
64º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Waldes Z 20-89,11
65º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Carlando Z 23-100,32
66º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Cartier 23-100,48
67º Nick Verlies (Bel) Imilio 28-90,95
68º Irene Gomez-Monasterio (Esp) Kerria OM E
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Spike E
  Jorgen Lea Odegard (Nor) Conative E
  Prueba Nº15. 140 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yves Houtackers (Hol) KVWS Eole 0-70,22
Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 0-70,61
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lancelot 0-72,97
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 0-73,4
Raf Meuris (Bel) Lambik 0-73,9
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Candide 0-74,65
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Casablanca 0-75,45
Luciana Camargo (Bra) Imperio Rouge 0-77,28
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Splendid van de Heffinck 0-78,02
10º Bert Prouve (Bel) Reggi Roosters van Betz 0-79,32
11º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Al Mantoob 0-80,27
12º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Lüaccord 0-80,45
13º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Vagebond van Geenerheese 0-81,37
14º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Ladykiller 0-82,94
15º Bjorn Vanbunder (Bel) Semiramis V/T Merelsnest 0-83,83
16º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0-84,34
17º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cassinus Z 0-84,63
18º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 0-85,24
19º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Torinto van de Middenslede 0-86,19
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 0-86,42
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Rico HTV 0-86,74
22º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Nagano 0-87,06
23º Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Cosmic Lady 0-87,18
24º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Johanne Du Palet 0-88,28
25º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 0-88,3
26º James Peeters (Bel) Valeska Vd Raampaarden 0-88,48
27º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 0-88,5
28º Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van Eikhof 0-88,62
29º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0-89,11
30º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Up to Date 0-89,41
31º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Gamo 0-89,69
32º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Bolivar 1-91,91
33º Guy Ooms (Bel) Moujik De Sohan 2-94,44
34º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Tender Emotion 4-68,6
35º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 4-73,94
36º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 4-75,82
37º Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin Vd Elsendam 4-76,13
38º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Ponetto 4-76,15
39º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Lolita Du Brequeron 4-77,62
40º Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Rathuan 4-79,1
41º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 4-80,66
42º Essen, Angelie Von (Sue) Ql 4-81,38
43º Carthy, Claire Mc (Gbr) Diamond 4-81,49
44º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Sheüs Our Mare 4-81,96
45º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Unique Van De Broy 4-82,32
46º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Raltano Van Het Bos 4-83,23
47º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Sky High 4-83,26
48º Sofie Poukens (Bel) Little Lady 4-84,32
49º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 4-84,46
50º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Panama 4-84,51
51º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Tolano 4-85,67
52º Luc Leemans (Bel) Hermes De Broche 4-86,08
53º Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Looping 4-86,83
54º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 4-87,35
55º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 4-87,45
56º Jens Nijs (Bel) Un Ami 4-87,71
57º Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davière 4-88,52
58º Stefan Corten (Bel) Quincy Z 4-88,78
59º Hogsas, Cecilie Eide (Nor) Caballero III 4-89,42
60º Camilla Enemark (Din) Maglebjergüs Crannagh Hero 4-89,66
61º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo 4-89,78
62º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Uniflor 5-91,1
63º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Un Ami-S 5-91,62
64º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 5-92,22
65º James Peeters (Bel) Obsession B 5-93,01
66º Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Cantona Z 6-94,13
67º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 7-99,46
68º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Antrim Sunshine 8-78,46
69º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 8-78,58
70º Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Red Rose 8-80,09
71º Connie Bull (Nor) New Holland 8-81,27
72º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Sesaladem Berkenbroek 8-82,68
73º Loon, Heino Van (Hol) Talent 8-83,84
74º Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Every 8-85,01
75º Joe Clee (Gbr) Pop Up 8-85,83
76º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vidal 8-87,11
77º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Merveille De Muze 8-88,76
78º Ben Thiry (Bel) Une Gamine 8-88,81
79º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Obadja 8-89,53
80º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Roulette 9-90,03
81º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 9-106,42
82º Camilla Enemark (Din) La Care 9-108,77
83º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Coro Piano K 10-96,7
84º Perry Geryl (Bel) Palermo 10-110,44
85º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) My Fair Lady 12-73,64
86º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportscars Obelix 12-84,38
87º Hogsas Cecilie Eide (Nor) Ex-Libo 13-93,59
88º Christophe Govaere (Bel) Oblige 16-88
89º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 17-107,05
90º Loon, Heino Van (Hol) Promise 18-97,25
91º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Odette 20-86,76
92º Richard Moloney (Irl) Cerano 20-104,7
93º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Centurión R
  Antonio Mendez (Esp) Jihba Plardiere E
  Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 21 R
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) U.S. E
  Prueba Nº16. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 0-71,81
Andy Candin (Rom ) Remember Z 0-73,73
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes K Chengirl 0-80,02
Werner Muff (Sui) Pilot Blue 0-80,37
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skovsby 0-80,79
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 0-83,07
Andreas Schou (Din) Cancan 4 0-84,17
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Carmen 4-74,9
Duhami, Ramzy Al (Ksa) Ocelot 4-76,78
10º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 4-82,98
11º Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Portorico 4-84,49
12º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Ilion Kilen 7-98,82
13º Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Nonplusultra III 8-71,52
14º Bert Prouve (Bel) Twenty 8-83,75
15º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Lanarius 12-74,34
16º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 12-87,01
17º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Beleno 12-87,89
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Kashmir de Ste Hermelle 16-84,31
19º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Canarias 17-91,98
20º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Gem Of India 17-106,06
  Prueba Nº17. Final 5 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Distel (Ale) Ad Libitum 0/0-35,28
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) NEMO Dülüherbage 0/0-39,65
Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Unbelievable 0/0-40,27
Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 0/4-37,35
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Obélix 0/4-37,76
Lucina Alexander (Pol) Carinthos 0/4-39,07
Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Crown Z 0/4-39,6
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Candillo Junior 0/4-42,51
Jan Vanalken (Bel) Roulon Van Het Spaans Kwartier 0/8-38,66
10º Kim Kristensen (Din) Caiser 0/R
11º Nico Baerts (Bel) Belle Vh Oosterhof 1-90,01
12º Irene Gomez-Monasterio (Esp) Red Bull OM 1-90,93
13º Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Casper Z 1-93,61
14º Joy Lammers (Hol) Ultimo 4-83,24
15º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Himerüs Iceface 4-86,45
16º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Chicago Z 5-90,88
17º Robert Puck (Aut) Urben 8-85
18º Johannes Ehning (Ale) La Finice 8-85,49
19º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Uitzondering 8-86,2
20º Filip De Brier (Bel) Booster 12-89,86
21º Lucina Alexander (Pol) Bidan 13-90,88
22º Filip De Brier (Bel) Bartoli Vh Pauwenhof 13-109,4
23º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Rapsodi-Cr 16-118,3
24º Kim Kristensen (Din) Cosmos 17-107,5
25º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Lawyer E
  Prueba Nº18. Final 6 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilles Dunon (Bel) Azzura Van De Fruitkorf 0/0-33,38
Bert Prouve (Bel) Accardi 0/0-34,83
Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Canthara 0/0-35,96
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Millenium 0/0-36,1
Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Marvella 0/0-39,21
Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 0/0-40,1
Cecilie Tofte (Din) Hermes 120 0/0-40,18
Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Alina vd Kornelishoeve 0/0-40,61
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Allblesse Van Vlasmeer 0/0-43,1
10º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Aldo 0/0-43,97
11º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Anouchka Gold 0/4-36,42
12º Patrick Vandereyt (Bel) Baloubet Z 0/4-40,93
13º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Corcavado 0/4-41,3
14º Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Aertbreaker 0/4-43,07
15º Joe Clee (Gbr) Aicha Van Het Zijp 0/20-60,46
16º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Twister S 4-71,59
17º Guillaume Ruant (Bel) Picobello Only 4-74,9
18º Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Cobbidor 4-75,21
19º Amund Eide (Nor) Ekras Ltd Edition 4-75,45
20º Jan Distel (Ale) Abbigail 4-75,68
21º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Chelto Z 4-75,87
22º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Timorak De Baugy 4-75,87
23º Nick Motmans (Bel) Aladin St Ghislain 4-76,87
24º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carrick Z 4-76,95
25º Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Arco 4-77,7
26º Christian Schou (Din) Lacorda 4-79,66
27º Heino Van Loon (Hol) Tarabelle 4-80,11
28º Peter Flarup (Din) Cha Cha Z 4-80,63
29º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cosma Chiva 4-81,2
30º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Golani 5-84,3
31º Inge Pieck (Bel) Attaman Of The Lowlands 5-84,58
32º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Animo Vd Boslandhoeve 6-89,43
33º Luc Thys (Bel) Cavanna Z 8-74,78
34º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Torrero 8-75,07
35º Karin Haber (Sui) Crossing Jordan 8-75,82
36º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Tesse D 8-76,66
37º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Addagio Van De Fruitkorf 8-77,76
38º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Tripple Boy 8-78,34
39º Joe Clee (Gbr) Umidivar Vh Juxshot Z 8-78,79
40º Robert Puck (Aut) Torino 8-79,96
41º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miribel Düauvrey 8-80,76
42º Lin Kingsrod (Nor) Ligretto 9-83,03
43º Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Carpacio Van Spalbeek 9-83,16
44º Lucina Alexander (Pol) Leukos 9-84,89
45º Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Campione 12-73,78
46º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 12-96,87
47º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Carrera 13-84,44
48º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Magenta De Charles 14-104,4
49º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amigo De Lüimperial 14-106,5
50º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Carl Philip 17-101
51º Jan Vanalken (Bel) Tornado 19-92,8
52º Camilla Enemark (Din) Cape Fear 20-71,82
53º Lotte Janssens (Bel) Cassandra 26-90,35
54º Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Passepartout Van Spalbeek 63-85,37
55º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois R
  Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Plaisir Du Lys R
  Alexander Liefsoens (Bel) Carmen Van Spalbeek Z R
  Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) Amola E
  Lin Kingsrod (Nor) Romey E
  Geert Van den Branden ( Bel) Allegro E
  Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Ajoor E
  Prueba Nº19. Final 1,25 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) La Vie 0/0-36,3
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Let?s Go 0/0-36,85
Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 0/0-36,89
Stefanie Andries (Bel) Saigon Z 0/0-37,34
Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Cartier 0/0-38,66
Faye Schoch (Sui) Valley Vd Holstenhoeven 0/0-38,91
Joris Meulemans (Bel) Watson 0/0-40,93
Thea Backe (Nor) Luka G 0/0-42,14
Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Calando 0/0-42,69
10º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Kasper 0/0-43,27
11º Marc Wirths (Ale) Winston Van Overis 0/0-43,59
12º Guillaume Ruant (Bel) Vainqueur Vh Veldkruis 0/4-35,27
13º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Orrinte 0/4-36,76
14º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Will Stop 0/4-40
15º Jan Distel (Ale) Merlijn 0/4-40,95
16º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Ratje 0/4-41,15
17º Ulrich Clemmensen (Din) Lee-Roy 0/4-42,44
18º Jan Distel (Ale) Quirina 0/4-45,48
19º Henry Turell (Gbr) Racy 0/4-46,52
20º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 1-78,11
21º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 1-80,78
22º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Vulkaan 2-82,36
23º Daniel, K Shahabi (Nor) Aniday 4-67,5
24º Kristin Storemark (Nor) Shandor 4-69,59
25º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Caletta 4-69,74
26º Christian Schou (Din) Calvallo 4-70,05
27º Evelien Van Den Bosch (Bel) La Ina 8 4-70,84
28º Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Pin Chin 4-71
29º Thea Backe (Nor) Candy Lupe 4-71,79
30º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Suny Bay 4-72,07
31º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Unique 4-72,41
32º Jens Nijs (Bel) Sherlock Ccdk 4-72,45
33º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Lorenza 4-73,11
34º Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco 4-73,29
35º Willem Meeus (Bel) Diamond Of Qatar 4-74,15
36º Eline Van Den Bogaard (Bel) Radetzky Vt Verahof 4-74,54
37º Bjorn Vanbunder (Bel) Wilkie Van T Merelsnest 4-75,43
38º Vivienne Christie (Gbr) Ramera B 4-75,92
39º Willem Meeus (Bel) Romy 4-76,07
40º Bjorn Vanbunder (Bel) Wendelina Vt Merelsnest 5-79,3
41º Patrick Vandereyt (Bel) Casmir Z 5-79,66
42º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Roletta 5-80,42
43º Karin Haber (Sui) Juriste Du Defay 6-84,58
44º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Clavelano Ask 8-62,17
45º Marte Grondahl (Nor) Opus X 8-64,14
46º Kristof Boden (Bel) Louna de Grossy 8-67,28
47º Connie Bull (Nor) Elle Milani 8-68,9
48º Jan Motmans (Bel) Irco-Polo Vh Blokenhof 8-70,64
49º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 8-73,06
50º Ida Ramleth (Nor) Starlight 8-74,46
51º Robert Puck (Aut) Cunningham 8-75,68
52º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Cascadeur 8-77,11
53º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Silvester 10-82,6
54º Ben Thiry (Bel) Quinot 11-86,9
55º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Elysees 12-75,44
56º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Willem Van Erpekom 12-77,06
57º Nina Rasmussen (Nor) Calahan 14-98,22
58º Christie Tamarin (Gbr) Corido 15-87,95
59º Monica Knudsen (Nor) Proffen 16-71,45
60º Nico Baerts (Bel) Casanova 16-91,83
61º Marie Moesgaard (Din) America 18-99
62º Faye Schoch (Sui) Jiling De Pierre 20-92,09
63º Kristine Hildich Moe (Nor) Morleone 36-107,3
64º Maren Brevik (Nor) Fairy Tale E
  Karianne Christoffersen (Nor) Siregina E
  Vanessa Kerr (Nor) Lady Levantos E
  Katharina Jahre (Nor) Princess Volo E
  Magnus Aalberg (Nor) Banner E
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Peter Pan R
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flash De La Rome R
  Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Come On R
  Amund Eide (Nor) Lord Des Nonains E
  Prueba Nº20 Final 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Medrano 0/0-39,56
Ben Thiry (Bel) Pilgrim Vd Paddepoel 0/0-39,63
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Gucci Ashenti 0/0-40,64
Angie Lefebvre (Hol) Escada 0/0-42,85
Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Vesta Van T Goor 0/4-40,16
Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Cadanza 0/4-41,75
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Okarla 0/4-41,95
Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Caprera 0/4-42,12
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Kalande De Grez 0/8-38,34
10º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Tassilo Van De Heffinck 0/8-43,43
11º Diana Kramer (Din) Dunja von Schönau 1-84,6
12º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Classico B 1-85,22
13º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 1-86,11
14º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Convento 1-86,14
15º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Odessa V 1-86,17
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kaid 1-87,15
17º Antonis Petris (Gre) Larinda 1-87,88
18º Faye Schoch (Sui) Lavande De Luisle 4-79,54
19º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cathalina 4-83,33
20º Jan Distel (Ale) Stella 5-84,34
21º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Phoenix La Ghett0 5-85,11
22º Marie Fransen (Bel) Jolly Mome 5-87,05
23º Willem Meeus (Bel) Pourquoi Pas De Muze 5-87,19
24º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Rockville 5-87,53
25º Michael Lyngso (Din) Robinson 5-87,63
26º Karin Haber (Sui) Luganas Light 6-88,34
27º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Pjottr 6-89,04
28º Joe Clee (Gbr) Com Laude Z 6-89,4
29º Richard Moloney (Irl) Oüferro 6-90
30º Diana Kramer (Din) Rembrandt Enemaerke 6-91,94
31º Patrick Vandereyt (Bel) Vamiro M 7-94,72
32º Anine Glittenberg Mariegaardens Lau 8-81,44
33º Jeroen Scheepers (Bel) Something Special 8-82,83
34º Kristine Hildich Moe (Nor) Hoeküs Le Cheval 8-82,85
35º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Sjors 8-82,86
36º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cartoon Z 8-83,88
37º Jorgen Lea Odegard (Nor) Conative 9-84,88
38º Ben Thiry (Bel) World Jumper Van Het Roelhof 9-87,7
39º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Jüarrive II 10-88,67
40º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Lovita 10-91,61
41º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Peanuts 10-94,77
42º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Sir Kannan 11-92,63
43º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Rosa 12-81,79
44º Richard Moloney (Irl) Caudy Bay Z 12-96,26
45º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Utan 13-85,95
46º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Raisa 13-86,73
47º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Abigail 45 13-87,75
48º Irene Gomez-Monasterio (Esp) Kerria OM 14-104,7
49º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) White Spirit C 15-95,08
50º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Peper Gold 15-95,38
51º Kristin Storemark (Nor) Okee Chobee 15-108,7
52º Lise Thogersen (Din) Dagards Carola 15-109,1
53º Jan Distel (Ale) Lubie De Saussey 17-85,82
54º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Starlett 17-86,09
55º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Coraya Z 18-88,31
56º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Ban Dit 18-90,72
57º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 20-82,9
58º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Siluette 20-97,71
59º Karianne Christoffersen (Nor) Chamor 21-86,75
60º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Sir Georges 22-88,49
61º Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis (Esp) Valco 22-104,2
62º Alvaro Garcia Louis Lane 22-106,3
63º Julien Denaeyer (Bel) Iode du Houmier E
  Irene Gomez-Monasterio (Esp) Naby Om E
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III R
  Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Unica E
  Messina Postelmans (Bel) Calvador D R
  Thea Backe (Nor) Iroise de Semilly E
  Tonje Ljosland (Nor) Lavando R
  Prueba Nº21. Final 1,35 metros. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Radja 0-69,68
Corina Sorg (Sui) Galayo La Silla 0-71,39
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Catango 0-71,41
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo 0-72,07
Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Racy 0-72,71
Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Matsuru Kruimel 0-73,4
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta 0-74,49
Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Heureka 0-75,2
Abdel Said (Egy) Sky High 0-77,51
10º Henry Turell (Gbr) Play Boy S 0-78,3
11º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 0-79,73
12º Kim Kristensen (Din) Camila 0-79,82
13º Willem Meeus (Bel) Pepita 0-81,6
14º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Coquet Vd Potaarde Z 0-82,9
15º Noora Pentti (Fin) Noble Lady 0-83,11
16º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Lara II 0-83,84
17º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Victoire Vh Dingenshof 0-84,82
18º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Parisienne 0-86
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 1-89,45
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Don Castello 2-91,17
21º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 3-96,68
22º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D Ivoire 4-71,37
23º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Renoir 4-73,82
24º Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Clinton 4-77,52
25º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Greyfirars Bobby Volo 4-77,74
26º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Liza Minelli 4-78,05
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 4-78,86
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Azul Prom 4-82,6
29º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 4-84,97
30º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Fergie 4-85,23
31º Marie Burke (Irl) Choice 5-86,05
32º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Al Mantoob 5-86,57
33º Lucina Alexander (Pol) Castello 5-87,14
34º Gunther Den Ruyter (Bel) Romario Von Pferdheim 5-88,08
35º Jos  Lansink (Bel) U.S. 6-93,74
36º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joyüs Mouche 8-71,74
37º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Billy Ray Y 8-79,99
38º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) Acobat 8-80,57
39º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Jessica 8-81,52
40º Simone, Rosella De (Bel) Curraloe Queen 8-81,72
41º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Welcome 8-83,59
42º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 8-98,35
43º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 9-87,3
44º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Vincenzo Van T Merelsnest 9-87,65
45º Marie Moesgaard (Din) Malukki 9-87,85
46º Cecilia Hansson (Sue) Pedro 9-88,9
47º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Four Seasons 10-90,03
48º Stefan Corten (Bel) Balougran Z 10-90,1
49º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 12-79,41
50º James Peeters (Bel) Cupido Z 12-101,62
51º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ql 13-86,76
52º Inge Pieck (Bel) Weihai Of The Lowlands 13-87,74
53º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Carlando Z 15-95,35
54º Raf Meuris (Bel) Salvados 16-74,14
55º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Lanarius 16-79,51
56º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo 17-105,62
57º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midnight Dance 25-105,69
58º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Lar-Chin-Gi 29-121,55
59º Christian Schou (Din) Adrian E
  Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Solitaire R
  Guy Ooms (Bel) Cartier Van Schutterhof R
  Werner Muff (Sui) Lunaya CH E
  Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cornetta E
  Prueba Nº22. Final 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lou Lou 0-66,67
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Rufus 0-66,97
Werner Muff (Sui) Cassiopeia 0-67,12
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lavito 0-69,94
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Salvaros 0-70,78
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 0-71,67
Julie, Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Talent 0-72,07
Joe Clee (Gbr) Udanco Ii Ter Doorn 0-72,14
Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Hamdan 0-72,61
10º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audiüs UNIMO 0-73,67
11º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Straciatella 0-75,75
12º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Quick Lauro Z 0-77,83
13º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 0-77,84
14º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Virage Vh Dingenshof 0-80,09
15º Marjan Poukens (Bel) Patser R 0-80,34
16º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Phaedra 7 0-81,75
17º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Napoleón 0-83,49
18º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0-84,61
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Wake Up Van Overis 0-85,51
20º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cherry Z 0-87,9
21º Peter Flarup (Din) Caleisdoscope 0-88,79
22º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 0-88,94
23º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 0-89,59
24º James Peeters (Bel) Karioka del Follee 1-91,18
25º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballincover Boy 2-95,18
26º Abdel Said (Egy) Wright Or Wrong 4-64,92
27º Willem Meeus (Bel) Sauveur de la Cour 4-68,67
28º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Richelle 4-76,46
29º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Charly 4-76,88
30º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Something Stupid 4-76,93
31º Bert Prouve (Bel) Ultimo 4-77,44
32º Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Looping 4-77,86
33º Julien Denaeyer (Bel) O-Idona 4-78,54
34º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Poco Loco 4-78,55
35º Angie Lefebvre (Hol) Nevermind 4-82,44
36º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Panoramix Amaire 4-82,7
37º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Something Special 4-84,07
38º Geert Van den Branden ( Bel) Udex vh Netehof 4-84,19
39º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Jozieni Vz 4-85,69
40º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Roofs 4-86,79
41º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date 4-86,88
42º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 4-86,89
43º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 2 4-86,94
44º Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Lerona 4-88,01
45º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wodan 5-91,97
46º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Wonderfull-Miltoo 5-92,25
47º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Galliard 6-97,76
48º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 8-70,21
49º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) German Classic 8-73,87
50º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Daytonas Girl 8-75,05
51º Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Niels 8-76,49
52º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Antrim Sunshine 8-76,66
53º Christophe Govaere (Bel) Oblige 8-79,86
54º Kim Kristensen (Din) Capone F Damgaard 8-80,87
55º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Volten 8-82,49
56º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vidal 8-87,61
57º Guy Ooms (Bel) Wembly 8-89,64
58º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Nonstop Royal 9-90,05
59º Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 11-116,49
60º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 12-74,92
61º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 12-80,71
62º Sandra Enemark (Din) Lanzelot 12-84,74
63º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 12-105,54
64º Inge Pieck (Bel) Wodan Vh Keizershof 13-92,02
65º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Ramina 14-94,21
66º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) RockÜn Roll 9 14-110,57
67º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Tuesday 16-76,46
68º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde E
  Prueba Nº23. Final 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 0-65,09
Abdel Said (Egy) Maureen 0-68,97
Werner Muff (Sui) Rico HTV 0-70,67
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Lease Rapsody 0-70,8
Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udally Van Overis 0-71,56
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Sportscars Obelix 0-71,96
Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis 0-71,98
Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 0-72,05
Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Lolita Du Brequeron 0-72,54
10º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Sheüs Our Mare 0-73,68
11º Heino Van Loon (Hol) Talent 0-74,53
12º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 0-75,78
13º Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Nonplusultra III 0-75,85
14º Luc Leemans (Bel) Hermes De Broche 0-78,06
15º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Lucille 46 0-78,14
16º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kash De Prissey 0-78,56
17º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Allo Par Bleu 0-78,95
18º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 0-79,07
19º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Splendid van de Heffinck 0-79,14
20º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 0-79,62
21º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 0-79,64
22º Camilla Enemark (Din) Crannagh Hero 0-79,69
23º Jens Nijs (Bel) Un Ami 0-80,27
24º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Obadja 0-80,39
25º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 17 1-83,69
26º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Sesaladem Berkenbroek 1-84,27
27º Lucina Alexander (Pol) Roulette 1-84,4
28º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Uniflor 1-84,66
29º Jens Nijs (Bel) Urmina 1-86,12
30º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 3-94,38
31º Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Red Rose 4-69,87
32º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Candide 4-71,9
33º Bert Prouve (Bel) Twenty 4-72,44
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ginster Lady 4-75,11
35º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Iosis Du Dome 4-76,41
36º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Vagebond van Geenerheese 4-76,65
37º Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davière 4-77,33
38º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 4-78,27
39º Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Cantona Z 4-78,56
40º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Johanne Du Palet 4-79,85
41º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Ex-Libo 4-81,6
42º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 4-82,01
43º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Vlamenco 4-82,61
44º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 4-95,15
45º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Torinto van de Middenslede 5-84,34
46º James Peeters (Bel) Valeska Vd Raampaarden 5-86,4
47º James Peeters (Bel) Obsession B 5-86,91
48º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Gamo 6-89,98
49º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Lacomüs O Two Step 8-67,4
50º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Luna Rossa 8-72,43
51º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quinten Tarentino 8-72,67
52º Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Every 8-72,81
53º Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Porsche 8-74,23
54º Loon, Heino Van (Hol) Promise 8-76,38
55º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 8-79,18
56º Lola Wade (Gbr) Valeriane D Lüaftia 8-79,76
57º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 8-80,05
58º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 8-81,96
59º Marie Fransen (Bel) Las Palmas 9-83,6
60º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 9-86,23
61º Richard Moloney (Irl) Cerano 9-100,6
62º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Up to Date 10-88,12
63º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Casablanca 10-89,56
64º Sofie Poukens (Bel) Little Lady 12-74,7
65º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Tender Emotion 12-76,28
66º Luciana Camargo (Bra) Tolano 12-82,37
67º Ben Thiry (Bel) Une Gamine 15-91,65
68º Stefan Corten (Bel) Quincy Z 15-94,2
69º Lola Wade (Gbr) Nigoletto Du Chateau 16-71,65
70º Joe Clee (Gbr) Pop Up 17-85,6
71º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 17-100,5
72º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 20-95,58
73º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Canarias 29-100,7
74º Antonio Mendez (Esp) Jyhba Plardiere R
75º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Ponetto R
76º Faysal Al Chaalan (Ksa) Rathuan E
  Prueba Nº24. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 0/0-43,27
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 0/0-43,28
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) True Illusion 0/4-45,4
Raf Meuris (Bel) Lambik 0/4-48
Stefan Corten (Bel) Cassinus Z 0/8-50,28
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 1-99,44
Luciana Camargo (Bra) Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve 2-102,01
Werner Muff (Sui) Pilot Blue 4-92,96
Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 4-93,33
10º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Lismacbryan Junior 4-94,49
11º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 4-94,5
12º Andreas Schou (Din) Cancan 4 4-94,71
13º Bert Prouve (Bel) Reggi Roosters van Betz 4-96,32
14º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 4-96,33
15º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skovsby 4-96,45
16º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Ladykiller 4-96,91
17º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 5-99,45
18º Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Cosmic Lady 5-99,6
19º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 21 5-100,29
20º Camilla Enemark (Din) La Care 6-103,32
21º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 6-104,75
22º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Irco Mac 8-92,2
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes K Chengirl 8-93,53
24º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Carmen 8-93,55
25º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Sweet Wind 8-94,25
26º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 8-94,91
27º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 8-95,23
28º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Unique Van De Broy 8-96
29º Faye Schoch (Sui) Caline De Grand Pre 8-97,04
30º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lancelot 8-97,5
31º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 9-98,63
32º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Turbo-R 9-98,75
33º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 9-101,98
34º Guy Ooms (Bel) Moujik De Sohan 10-103,72
35º Connie Bull (Nor) New Holland 10-104,87
36º Yves Houtackers (Hol) KVWS Eole 12-93,04
37º Perry Geryl (Bel) Palermo 12-93,82
38º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 12-94,78
39º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Tornado R 12-95,29
40º Andy Candin (Rom ) Remember Z 13-100,18
41º Lucina Alexander (Pol) Panama 13-100,24
42º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Un Ami-S 13-100,54
43º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Bolivar 13-101,75
44º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Beleno 14-103,31
45º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 14-103,86
46º Kevin Olsmeijer (Hol) Portorico 15-106,41
47º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Kashmir de Ste Hermelle 16-95,77
48º Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van Üeikhof 17-98,09
49º James Peeters (Bel) Lami-Cell Le General 17-98,78
50º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Ocelot 17-98,84
51º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) My Fair Lady 17-99,78
52º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 21-101,79
53º Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin Vd Elsendam 22-102,01
54º Bjorn Vanbunder (Bel) Semiramis V/T Merelsnest 22-103,06
55º Christophe Govaere (Bel) Ho Okipa la Belle E
  Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Caballero III R
  Yves Awouters ( Bel) Raltano Van Het Bos E