Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/04/2006
CSI*** Arezzo (Toscana Tour), Italia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 6 años. Dos Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willem Greve  (Hol) Tornado 0/0-21,76
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Atlanta 0/0-22,15
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 0/0-22,24
Shane Breen (Irl) Belle du Harlequin 0/0-22,34
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Garua 0/0-22,78
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Twister 0/0-22,9
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Gin Tonic G 0/0-23,21
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Coral Reef 0/0-23,56
Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 0/0-23,64
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cornelius 0/0-23,64
11º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 0/0-23,85
12º Willem Greve  (Hol) Ace Ventura 0/0-23,98
13º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Calina 0/0-23,99
14º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Play Boy 0/0-24,35
15º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Prima Donna 0/0-24,65
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Tin Tin 0/0-24,65
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 0/0-24,65
18º Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 0/0-24,73
19º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Zamiro 0/0-24,93
20º Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 0/0-25,03
21º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 0/0-25,21
22º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Made In Tillard 0/0-25,51
23º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino Z 0/0-25,69
24º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Alienne 0/0-25,85
25º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 0/0-25,9
26º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Liam 0/0-25,99
27º Edward Doyle (Irl) Heaven 0/0-26,41
28º William Funnell (Gbr) Tom Boy B 0/0-26,44
29º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Tia Maria 0/0-26,45
30º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 0/0-26,5
31º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tennessee 0/0-26,97
32º Arne van Heel (Hol) Vogue 0/0-27,1
33º Carina Tringolo (Uru) New Zealand 0/0-27,27
34º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/0-27,37
35º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht 0/0-27,49
36º Michael Korompis (Hol) Tatjana L 0/0-27,6
37º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Carismoo 0/0-27,89
38º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Cortes 7 0/0-27,91
39º Richard Grom (Ale) Louis 0/0-27,94
40º Silvia Ùfbanese Rubio L 0/0-28,05
41º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Show Time 0/0-28,6
42º Alexander Schill (Ale) Be Fair 0/0-28,64
43º Edward Doyle (Irl) Malty's Choice 0/0-28,73
44º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) T Co-Pilot 0/0-29,28
45º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lascano 0/0-30,21
46º Robert Splaine (Irl) Kimberlite 0/0-30,34
47º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Can 0/0-30,97
48º Richard Grom (Ale) Aberdeen 0/0-31,73
49º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Arsalla 0/0-32,27
50º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0/0-32,57
51º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Satchmo 0/0-33,6
52º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 0/0-33,65
53º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Awenta 0/0-33,69
54º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0-34,61
55º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Atlantus 0/0-35,68
56º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Querida 0/4-21,75
57º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Twinkling Star van Herikhave 0/4-22,05
58º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Can Do 0/4-22,09
59º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Gweeny T 0/4-22,97
60º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Atout d'Ina van het 0/4-23,47
61º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Ailton 0/4-23,53
62º Holger Wenz (Ale) Lady Balou 0/4-24,09
63º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Nocciolo del Cetona 0/4-24,37
64º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Elighe Entosu 0/4-26,04
65º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0/4-26,39
66º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) True Love 0/4-27,14
67º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Countess Nicole 0/4-27,46
68º Marco Porro (Ita) Clara 0/4-27,78
69º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/4-28,39
70º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Calux 0/4-28,96
71º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0/4-29,53
72º Davide Kainich (Ita) Lamalushi 0/4-29,8
73º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Queensland 0/4-30,07
74º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Caliku 0/4-31,8
75º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caid Mury Marais Z 0/4-31,93
76º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Candidatus 0/4-32,83
77º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jan's Lord 0/8-22,18
78º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Longherina Gretel 0/8-25,8
79º Holger Wenz (Ale) Milenio 0/8-28,96
80º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cinderella 0/8-32,66
81º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Rolhando 0/8-34,17
82º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Royal Mirage 0/8-35,27
83º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Calypsa 0/10-42,87
84º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Mengwaz 0/12-22,84
85º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Capan 1
86º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Tüzvirag 4
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Prelude 4
  Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Thunderbird 4
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queen de Hurtebise 4
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Eastwood 9 4
  Lorenzo Attilli (Ita) Savonarola di San Patrignano 4
  Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Campache 4
  Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 4
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Kan Kan 4
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Troubadur 4
  Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 4
  Susanne Behring (Ale) Carnaval La Silla 4
  Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 4
  Carina Tringolo (Uru) Zairy 4
  Michael Korompis (Hol) Lacco Ameno 4
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Aviata 4
  Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 4
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quartz des Bergeries 4
104º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Camelia Mury Marais 5
105º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tunja 7
106º Simone Coata (Ita) Butterfly della Quercia 8
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quilary de la Bastid 8
108º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Trotyl 9
109º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice De B'neville 10
110º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 12
111º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 17
112º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Fräulein Wichtig E
  Prueba Nº02. 7 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Conany Clover 0-57,68
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 0-58,41
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Scotch 0-60,33
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 0-60,61
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Caliro 0-62,79
Marco Porro (Ita) Gianina 0-63,55
Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sempre 0-64
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 0-65
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 0-65,33
10º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0-65,84
11º Julia Jylas (Fin) Santina 0-66,88
12º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Carinthie Z 0-67,09
13º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hope 0-67,28
14º Helena Lundback (Sue) Aernst 0-67,45
15º Sönke Völker (Ale) Candiro 0-68,53
16º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 0-68,64
17º Holger Wenz (Ale) Garfield 0-68,92
18º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Legende 0-69,45
19º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Connor 0-70,15
20º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 0-70,57
21º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Amanda 0-70,92
22º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 0-71,01
23º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0-73,81
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive 0-74,81
25º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0-74,85
26º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 0-75,73
27º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 0-77,56
28º Sandra Lennon (Sui) Drumlough 0-78,57
29º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Otazu 0-79,37
30º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Siris 0-79,49
31º John Popely (Gbr) Contero 2 0-80,01
32º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 1-81,05
33º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 1-81,09
34º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 1-81,81
35º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney de Wingh Z 1-82,99
36º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 1-84
  Armin Schäfer (Ale) Camerad 1-84
38º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 1-84,62
39º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 1-84,95
40º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 2-86,29
41º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars 2-87,76
42º Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic de d'Or 2-88,15
43º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 2-88,72
44º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Largo 4-59,1
45º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 4-60,53
46º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cecilio 4-61,18
47º Michael Korompis (Hol) Prinz Uwe 4-63,86
48º Ewald Güss (Ale) Fecske 4-66,37
49º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Chanel V/H Nievwenhof Z 4-66,77
50º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 4-67,01
51º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 4-69,9
52º Nicola Visentin (Ita) Zuversicht 4-71,77
53º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Wilana 4-76,01
54º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Wapper 4-76,09
55º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 4-76,41
56º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Salvaros 4-76,94
57º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Athos 4-76,98
58º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 4-77,57
59º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 4-78,35
60º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 4-79,65
61º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sibon W 4-79,69
62º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Santiago 4-80,13
63º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 4-80,49
64º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Smaykel 5-82,31
65º Marco Porro (Ita) Lorqueste 5-84,47
66º Edward Doyle (Irl) Bleubai 6-85,43
67º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Principessa 6-85,83
68º Richard Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 7-91,61
69º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Carlos 8-65,25
70º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Sander 8-68,77
71º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 8-74,17
72º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Artist 8-76,37
73º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 8-79,65
74º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Baluba 8-93,82
75º Michael Korompis (Hol) Sodylle 9-81,01
76º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 9-83,48
77º Ewald Güss (Ale) Ailton 9-84,34
78º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 9-98,73
79º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Sarcodor 10-85,15
80º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cartree Z 10-86,73
81º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 10-88,88
82º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 10-102,21
83º Susanne Behring (Ale) Aqui 11-92,84
84º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lakita 12-94,06
85º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 12-109,49
86º Jillian Terceira (Ber) Fighting Flash 13-82,03
87º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Simon 13-99,42
88º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Sharon Stone 16-79,94
89º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 16-96,74
90º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legend du Valy 17-84,92
91º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 18-102,6
92º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Piperita Patti 20-93,75
93º Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Celland 20-109,77
94º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lafajett AH 28-109,34
95º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cassaro E
96º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne R
  Prueba Nº03. 5 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 0-52,59
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Gweeny T 0-53,53
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Atlanta 0-54,61
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Gin Tonic G 0-55,76
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Play Boy 0-57,04
Stefano Falzini (Ita) Musetta Lola 0-57,69
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Zamiro 0-59,09
Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 0-59,13
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jan's Lord 0-59,45
10º William Funnell (Gbr) Tom Boy B 0-60,01
11º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Coral Reef 0-61,88
12º Holger Wenz (Ale) Lady Balou 0-62,91
13º Sönke Völker (Ale) Aviata 0-63,15
14º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Rubio L 0-64,53
15º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Fräulein Wichtig 0-65,13
16º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Calypsa 0-65,33
17º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tennessee 0-65,61
18º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0-66,01
19º Richard Grom (Ale) Aberdeen 0-66,88
20º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tunja 0-67,12
21º Arne van Heel (Hol) Vogue 0-67,36
22º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 0-67,45
23º Carina Tringolo (Uru) New Zealand 0-67,69
24º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino Z 0-67,81
25º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Made In Tillard 0-69,13
26º Michael Korompis (Hol) Tatjana L 0-69,4
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) Talk About Me 0-69,98
28º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Trotyl 0-70,44
29º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice De B'neville 0-70,52
30º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 0-71,77
31º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Cortes 7 0-72,17
32º Richard Grom (Ale) Louis 0-72,33
33º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Ailton 0-73,09
34º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Alienne 0-73,36
35º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Querida 1-75,07
36º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queen de Hurtebise 1-75,67
37º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Arsalla 1-75,88
38º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cornelius 1-76
39º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 1-76,16
40º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Abab van het Molenhof 1-76,4
41º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Awenta 1-77,39
42º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 1-77,86
43º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Candidatus 2-78,94
44º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Can 2-79,03
45º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Caliku 2-79,81
46º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Twister 2-79,85
47º Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 2-80,25
48º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quartz des Bergeries 3-82,12
49º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 3-82,39
50º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 4-57,07
51º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Troubadur 4-58,2
52º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Tia Maria 4-59,29
53º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 4-60,29
54º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Longherina Gretel 4-61,77
55º Holger Wenz (Ale) Milenio 4-62,34
56º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Liam 4-62,83
57º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) T Co-Pilot 4-62,86
58º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Twinkling Star van Herikhave 4-63,07
59º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4-63,27
60º Shane Breen (Irl) Belle du Harlequin 4-63,45
61º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 4-65,73
62º Davide Kainich (Ita) Lamalushi 4-66,85
63º Robert Splaine (Irl) Kimberlite 4-67,01
64º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Carismoo 4-67,64
65º Michael Korompis (Hol) Lacco Ameno 4-68,13
66º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 4-70,31
67º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cinderella 4-70,95
68º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lascano 4-71,2
69º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quilary de la Bastid 4-72,24
70º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Show Time 4-73,09
71º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 4-73,61
72º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 4-87,4
73º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 5-74,66
74º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 5-74,78
75º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Royal Mirage 6-79,46
76º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Queensland 6-79,69
77º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Mengwaz 6-81,27
78º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Capan 6-81,72
79º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Camelia Mury Marais 7-82,64
80º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Atlantus 7-84,25
81º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Campache 7-84,31
82º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Countess Nicole 8-59,57
83º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Atout d'Ina van het 8-65,09
84º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kan Kan 8-67,41
85º Marco Porro (Ita) Clara 8-68,92
86º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Can Do 8-71,03
87º Simone Coata (Ita) Butterfly della Quercia 8-73,68
88º Edward Doyle (Irl) KEC Malty's Choice 9-75,44
89º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Tüzvirag 9-76,19
90º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tornado 9-93,68
91º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht 10-78,18
92º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 11-83,26
93º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Thunderbird 12-86,95
94º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caid Mury Marais Z 15-98,83
95º Willem Greve  (Hol) Ace Ventura 18-111,93
96º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella E
  Prueba Nº04. 5 años. Dos Fases (A1/A1) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simone Coata (Ita) Meraviglia della Mezzaluna 0/0
  Richard Grom (Ale) Pezi 0/0
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0/0
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Chocolate 0/0
  Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Rasanta 0/0
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0/0
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Riesling du Monselet 0/0
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Un de Grand 0/0
  Kris Marshall (Irl) Camiro Z 0/0
  Francesco Granchi (Ita) Up And Go G 0/0
  Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Carghano 0/0
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quercus Robur 0/0
  Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ninos 0/0
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Rock 'N Roll 0/0
  Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Umarine 0/0
  Uli Collee (Ale) Corelli 17 0/0
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Cordena 0/0
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Tebe di San Patrignano 0/0
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Udana 0/0
  Richard Grom (Ale) Landliebste 0/0
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Port Louis 0/0
  Ryan Crumley (Irl) Doonaveeragh O One 0/0
  Matthew Williams (Aus) Ufour Z 0/0
  James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chica 0/0
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Norson du Reverdy 0/0
  Sarah Lynch (Gbr) Unity 0/0
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Up And Go 0/0
28º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Milon Della Florida 4/0
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Maryon 4/0
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uno 4/0
  John Popely (Gbr) Mr. Darcy 4/0
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 4/0
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Ufo 4/0
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Lilli-Marlen 4/0
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Regal de Ligny 4/0
36º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Brenda de Messitert 5/0
37º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Gyyr 8/0
38º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) For Fight 4
  William Funnell (Gbr) Complete Surprise 4
  Antonio Vitali (Ita) Don Baby 4
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Peter Pan 4
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Quintara 4
  Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Utah 4
  Mariano Ossa (Arg) Stakastro 4
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Ulixes 4
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) Nadiro Di Capoc 4
47º Piero Migliorini (Ita) East Coast 7
48º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Mitico Della Mezzalu 8
  Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Rapsody de Ligny 8
  James Wingrave (Hun) Greetje 8
51º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ornella Baia 12
  Candice Lauwers (Bel) Reveuse-L.C. 12
53º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Quick Step E
  Farah Vanoni (Ita) Pikachu di San Martino CH E
  Prueba Nº05. 7 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 0/0-31,41
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Scotch 0/0-31,49
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0/0-33,01
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Ailton 0/0-33,01
Reynald Angot (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0-33,53
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0/0-35,92
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 0/0-36,85
Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 0/0-39,96
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 0/0-42,57
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 0/4-32,21
11º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 0/4-34,23
12º John Popely (Gbr) Contero 2 0/4-36,32
13º Richard Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 0/4-40,66
14º Julia Jylas (Fin) Santina 0/8-36,2
15º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 0/8-36,65
16º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cassaro 0/E
17º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Conany Clover 4-72,6
18º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 4-73,4
19º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 4-73,45
20º Michael Korompis (Hol) Sodylle 4-73,65
21º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 4-75,32
22º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Chanel V/H Nievwenhof Z 4-76,58
23º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 4-76,98
24º Marco Porro (Ita) Gianina 4-77,36
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 4-77,61
26º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 4-77,71
27º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg Delle Roa 4-78
28º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars 4-78,09
29º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 4-78,24
30º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Otazu 4-78,81
31º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 4-78,87
32º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Carinthie Z 4-78,97
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hope 4-78,97
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Largo 4-79,45
35º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Connor 4-79,97
36º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sibon W 4-80,2
37º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 4-80,69
38º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 4-80,77
39º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4-81,25
40º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Lavi de Selleon 4-81,61
41º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 4-81,93
42º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 4-82,21
43º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Artist 5-89,57
44º Helena Lundback (Sue) Aernst 7-95,3
45º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 8-72,81
46º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legend du Valy 8-73,41
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 8-73,41
48º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 8-74,17
49º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sempre 8-74,31
50º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 8-76,65
51º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 8-77,58
  Michael Korompis (Hol) Prinz Uwe 8-77,58
53º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney de Wingh Z 8-77,65
54º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Siris 8-78,16
55º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 8-78,17
56º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Selien 8-78,36
57º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Caliro 8-78,44
58º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Principessa 8-78,69
59º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Legende 8-81,67
60º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Wapper 8-82,2
61º Nicola Visentin (Ita) Zuversicht 8-82,25
62º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 9-88,59
63º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Camerad 11-96,19
64º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 12-74,86
65º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Santiago 12-76,67
66º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cecilio 12-78,93
67º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tom Boy 12-79
68º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Smaykel 12-83,13
69º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 12-83,15
70º Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Celland 12-83,41
71º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive 14-92,55
72º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Amanda 16-74,16
73º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 16-76,47
74º Holger Wenz (Ale) Garfield 16-77,11
75º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Carlos 16-78,13
76º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Sander 16-78,33
77º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 16-81,41
78º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 20-71,88
79º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Wilana 20-79,81
80º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Baluba 21-87,12
81º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cartree Z 23-95,61
82º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Veredus Lady 24-99,18
83º Jillian Terceira (Ber) Fighting Flash 26-92,75
84º Marco Porro (Ita) Lorqueste E
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy E
  Sandra Lennon (Sui) Drumlough E
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Piperita Patti E
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste E
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lafajett AH E
90º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Sarcodor R
  Edward Doyle (Irl) Bleubai R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic de d'Or R
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Fecske R
  Prueba Nº06. 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Kan Kan 0/0-25,33
Katharina Offel (Ale) Talk About Me 0/0-26,74
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Querida 0/0-26,97
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Elighe Entosu 0/0-26,98
William Funnell (Gbr) Tom Boy B 0/0-27,88
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Twister 0/0-28,15
Shane Breen (Irl) Belle du Harlequin 0/0-28,8
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0-28,97
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queen de Hurtebise 0/0-29
  Mariano Ossa (Arg) Garua 0/0-29
11º Richard Grom (Ale) Louis 0/0-29,07
12º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tornado 0/0-29,53
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quilary de la Bastid 0/0-29,64
14º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0/0-30,33
15º Sönke Völker (Ale) Eastwood 9 0/0-30,49
16º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) True Love 0/0-30,89
17º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Made In Tillard 0/0-31,57
18º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino Z 0/0-32,45
19º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/0-33,25
20º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Alienne 0/0-35,22
21º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quartz des Bergeries 0/0-37,47
22º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 0/4-26,81
23º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Satchmo 0/4-27,74
24º Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 0/4-28,03
25º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Tia Maria 0/4-28,4
26º Holger Wenz (Ale) Lady Balou 0/4-28,55
27º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0/4-28,8
28º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Troubadur 0/4-30,08
29º Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 0/4-30,92
30º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jan's Lord 0/4-32,09
31º Simone Coata (Ita) Butterfly della Quercia 0/4-32,49
32º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 0/4-33,13
33º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht 0/4-33,72
34º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Caliku 0/4-37,3
35º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0/4-38,72
36º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Thunderbird 0/8-39,8
37º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Can 0/8-40,93
38º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Zamiro 0/12-29,39
39º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Carismoo 4-75,9
40º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 4-77,4
41º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Musetta Lola 4-77,6
42º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Atlanta 4-77,76
43º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Twinkling Star van Herikhave 4-78,32
44º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Trotyl 4-78,45
45º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tennessee 4-78,53
  Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Calypsa 4-78,53
47º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Coral Reef 4-78,57
48º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Prima Donna 4-78,65
49º Edward Doyle (Irl) Heaven 4-80,05
50º Holger Wenz (Ale) Milenio 4-80,1
51º Robert Splaine (Irl) Kimberlite 4-80,49
52º Pascal Levy (Esp) Tin Tin 4-81,61
53º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) T Co-Pilot 4-81,77
54º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Play Boy 4-82,84
55º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Show Time 4-83,58
56º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lascano 4-83,66
57º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Cortes 7 4-83,72
58º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 4-85,9
59º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Candidatus 4-87
60º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Countess Nicole 5-88,37
61º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 5-91,39
62º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Nocciolo del Cetona 8-73,65
63º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Royal Mirage 8-76,77
64º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Gin Tonic G 8-78,48
65º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 8-78,97
66º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Calina 8-80,04
67º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8-80,55
68º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 8-81,65
69º Edward Doyle (Irl) Malty's Choice 8-83,79
70º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Campache 8-84,71
71º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caid Mury Marais Z 8-87,46
72º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Liam 8-87,9
73º Luis Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Atout d'Ina van het 9-90,6
74º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Rolhando 9-91,21
75º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Can Do 12-81,52
76º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Fräulein Wichtig 12-81,89
77º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Tüzvirag 12-82,01
78º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 12-82,6
79º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 12-85,08
80º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Awenta 13-89,91
81º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Camelia Mury Marais 13-105,38
82º Alexander Schill (Ale) Be Fair 14-95,22
83º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Longherina Gretel 16-77,94
84º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Rubio L 16-83,7
85º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malice De B'neville 16-84,68
86º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 16-103,91
87º Davide Kainich (Ita) Lamalushi 18-92,07
88º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Capan 18-110,81
89º Richard Grom (Ale) Aberdeen 20-81,02
90º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Tunja 20-83,31
91º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Calux E
  Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird E
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir E
  Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand E
95º Sönke Völker (Ale) Aviata R
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Arsalla R
  Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Gweeny T R
  Prueba Nº07. 5 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Grom (Ale) Landliebste 0/0-32,25
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Maryon 0/0-32,62
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Port Louis 0/0-32,67
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0/0-33,39
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) For Fight 0/0-33,68
Willem Greve  (Hol) Un de Grand 0/0-34,01
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Norson du Reverdy 0/0-34,81
Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Umarine 0/0-34,93
Uli Collee (Ale) Corelli 17 0/0-35,01
10º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Gyyr 0/0-35,03
11º Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Rapsody de Ligny 0/0-35,2
12º Matthew Williams (Aus) Ufour Z 0/0-35,5
13º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0/0-36,34
14º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Milon Della Florida 0/0-37,39
15º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Don Baby 0/0-37,56
16º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Lilli-Marlen 0/0-37,79
17º Richard Grom (Ale) Pezi 0/0-39,29
18º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chica 0/0-43,98
19º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Quintara 0/0-45,32
20º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Ufo 0/4-32,84
21º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Tebe di San Patrignano 0/4-34,2
22º Marcelo Tosi (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0/4-35,53
23º Davide Kainich (Ita) Oliva Z 0/4-37,37
24º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Stakastro 0/4-46,48
25º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Ulixes 0/5-54,57
26º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uno 0/8-34,54
27º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ornella Baia 0/8-35,65
28º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Nadiro Di Capoc 0/8-43,45
29º Sarah Lynch (Gbr) Unity 4-82,68
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quercus Robur 4-82,86
31º Katharina Offel (Ale) Up And Go 4-83,29
32º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Rasanta 4-83,78
33º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L.B. Chocolate 4-84,21
34º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Riesling du Monselet 4-84,65
35º Kris Marshall (Irl) Camiro Z 4-84,79
36º Simone Coata (Ita) Meraviglia della Mezzaluna 4-89,01
37º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 4-89,65
38º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Reveuse-L.C. 4-90,64
39º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Carghano 4-92,1
40º William Funnell (Gbr) Complete Surprise 4-92,34
41º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ninos 4-92,43
42º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Mitico Della Mezzalu 6-99,73
43º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Doonaveeragh O One 8-85,92
44º Pascal Levy (Esp) Udana 8-86,51
45º Francesco Granchi (Ita) Up And Go G 8-87,42
46º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Brenda de Messitert 9-97,29
47º James Wingrave (Hun) Greetje 13-99
48º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Utah 16-90,96
  Prueba Nº08. 7 años. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Scotch 0/0-25,32
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/0-25,63
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0/0-26,06
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 0/0-26,37
Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars 0/0-26,42
Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0/0-26,84
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 0/0-26,9
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Santiago 0/0-27,43
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Chandra 0/0-27,74
10º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 0/0-28,07
11º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Carinthie Z 0/0-28,57
12º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 0/0-29,1
13º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 0/0-29,36
14º Michael Korompis (Hol) Prinz Uwe 0/0-29,4
15º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 0/0-29,69
16º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Otazu 0/0-29,91
17º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 0/0-30,58
18º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Connor 0/0-31,43
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive 0/0-31,48
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/0-31,97
21º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikon's Tom Boy 0/0-32,05
22º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 0/0-32,12
23º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0/0-33,26
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0-33,55
25º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Selien 0/0-36,92
26º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 0/4-25,77
27º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Baluba 0/4-26,03
28º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 0/4-26,42
29º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Amanda 0/4-27,25
30º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 0/4-28,05
31º Helena Lundback (Sue) Aernst 0/4-28,44
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Largo 0/4-29,39
33º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lolisco Du Gisors 0/4-29,93
34º Manuela Di Stefano (Ita) Salvaros 0/4-29,95
35º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 0/4-29,97
36º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Sarcodor 0/4-30,93
37º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg Delle Roa 0/4-31,73
38º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Lavi de Selleon 0/4-32,28
39º Holger Wenz (Ale) Garfield 0/4-32,45
40º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Chanel V/H Nievwenhof Z 0/4-34,11
41º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0/4-37,72
42º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0/6-42,25
43º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Carlos 0/8-28,97
44º Nicola Visentin (Ita) Zuversicht 0/8-30,29
45º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Principessa 0/8-30,64
46º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Sander 0/8-36,03
47º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Camerad 0/9-40,94
48º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hope 0/9-41,47
49º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 0/12-26,4
50º Edward Doyle (Irl) Bleubai 0/13-38,99
51º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 0/16-26,39
52º Sandra Lennon (Sui) Drumlough 0/E
53º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 4
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 4
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Celland 4
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Wilana 4
  Jillian Terceira (Ber) Fighting Flash 4
  Julia Jylas (Fin) Santina 4
  Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sempre 4
  Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic de d'Or 4
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sibon W 4
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Ailton 4
  Antonio Vitali (Ita) Wapper 4
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Conany Clover 4
  Sönke Völker (Ale) Candiro 4
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cecilio 4
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 4
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 4
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 4
  Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Saffier 4
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 4
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lakita 4
73º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Artist 5
74º Susanne Behring (Ale) Aqui 8
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legend du Valy 8
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Cartree Z 8
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Siris 8
78º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Simon 10
79º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 12
80º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 17
81º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari E
82º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Piperita Patti R
  Prueba Nº09. Silver Tour.1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid 0/0-26,79
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Mamora 0/0-26,82
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Elan 0/0-27
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Picasso 0/0-27,48
Noel Brianceau (Fra) Funky 0/0-27,92
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havanna 0/0-28,82
Michael Legout (Fra) Dalton Mouche 0/0-29,12
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Silvio 0/0-29,56
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 0/0-30,11
10º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Amica Mia 0/0-30,2
11º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 0/0-31,62
12º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emil 0/0-32,84
13º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0/0-32,93
14º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Chiara Viii Ch 0/0-33,78
15º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 0/0-34,43
16º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Perlano W 0/0-35,2
17º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Laguina 0/0-36,45
18º Matthew Williams (Aus) La Poco 0/1-43,18
19º Holger Wenz (Ale) Classic Man 0/4-28,71
20º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jiroflee Du Challois 0/4-29,89
21º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Grappa 0/4-30,14
22º Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Germania 0/4-30,84
23º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 0/4-31,5
24º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 0/4-34,76
25º David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 0/4-34,97
26º Richard Grom (Ale) Pinksterboy 0/4-35
27º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 0/4-35,68
28º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 0/4-37,65
29º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0/4-39,06
30º Marcello Carraro (Ita) A La Ballerina 0/5-44,32
31º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Samantha 0/8-31,62
32º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille 0/8-33,03
33º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Nirfan 0/9-60,9
34º Valentina Vitali (Ita) Ghisoni Du Chatel 0/13-59,03
35º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 0/E
36º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Mirabelle St.Hubert 0/R
37º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 1
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Impression Deg 1
39º Dan Walsh (Irl) Jahouan 4
  Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 4
  Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 4
  Laura Fritsch (Aut) Romario 4
  Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 4
  Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 4
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Ishvara Sagien 4
  Julia Jylas (Fin) Armani 4
  Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 4
  Andreas Brünz (Ale) Localitta 4
  Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Kascador 4
  Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Jessica D'Anglin 4
  Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Fleur De Lisle 4
  Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K 4
  Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon 4
  Uli Collee (Ale) Frozen 4
  Michael Legout (Fra) Odin van de Tombeele 4
56º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 11
57º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Basmati delle Loggia 16
  Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 16
59º Simone Coata (Ita) Irian Jafa E
60º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Usoptine V.D.Haicien R
  Prueba Nº10. Gold Tour. 1,30 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benedetta Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckill Du Ry 0/0-32,23
Noel Brianceau (Fra) Just A Star II 0/0-32,47
Isabelle Strom (Fra) Mark Iii 0/0-32,67
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 0/0-32,84
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/0-33,2
Melanie Mandli (Sui) Olympic III 0/0-33,29
Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 0/0-34,42
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gi Joe 0/0-34,59
Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin 0/0-34,76
10º Inge Van Den Bosch (Hol) Castle Rock 0/0-34,91
11º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Little Ear 0/0-35,36
12º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 0/0-35,51
13º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Southern Crown 0/0-37,33
14º Sarah Lynch (Gbr) Fleuron De St Gil 0/0-40,09
15º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Barrios de Frély 0/4-32,56
16º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Memmory 0/4-33,08
17º Simone Coata (Ita) Nogardunja 0/4-33,79
18º Richard Grom (Ale) Ben 277 0/4-35,03
19º Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 0/4-35,77
20º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/4-36,28
21º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 0/4-39,33
22º Thomas Schneider (Ale) C'est si Bon 0/4-40,05
23º Axel Fromm (Ale) Poor Boy 0/4-40,25
24º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 0/8-36,16
25º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Illico Des Isles 0/8-36,88
26º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya du Maugrey 0/8-40,15
27º Julia Jylas (Fin) Sidin 0/12-34,62
28º Fernando Beltranena Granai (Gua) Picarde 0/15-58,24
29º Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis 0/E
30º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jalisca Solier 0/R
  Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Loncorde 0/R
  Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 0/R
33º Paul Simon Falzini (Ita) Nuvolha 4-69,78
34º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Cadeca CZ 4-73,25
35º David Simpson (Irl) Nivresse 4-73,53
36º Martina Caimi (Ita) Parma 4-73,81
37º Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Little Dream 4-74,09
38º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange 4-74,76
39º Aurelia Pollet (Fra) Joker Gesmeray 4-74,77
40º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Quira Z 4-75,8
41º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Smiling 4-75,85
42º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 4-75,89
43º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 4-76,56
44º Zuping Huang (Chn) Calandus 4-77,31
45º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 4-77,79
46º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 4-78,23
47º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Connaisseur Z 4-78,58
48º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 4-79,01
49º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Pasc 4-79,13
50º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Jem Twist 4-79,16
51º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Platinum 4-79,53
52º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Hot Lucky Girl 4-80,45
53º Michael Legout (Fra) Jerzy Hogue 4-81,81
54º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE 4-81,89
55º Dan Walsh (Irl) Bronson 4-82,69
56º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 8-68,93
57º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Prinses v/d Bakkershoeve 8-71,98
58º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Sinfonía III 8-72,89
59º Lama Turki (Ksa) Onfire 8-73,29
60º Francesco Granchi (Ita) Universe van de Padd 8-74,77
61º Sönke Völker (Ale) Loderio 8-75,61
62º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Le Filou 8-76,42
63º Natya Sastra Soodeen (Bar) Promi Model 8-82,97
64º Simona Toti (Ita) TresorVH Meerveld 12-71,81
65º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Cassiomata 12-75,73
66º Christian Schranz (Aut) Rhapsody 20 12-76,86
67º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Victoire-DC 12-81,14
68º Christian Barcaccia (Ita) Miss Right 13-84,58
69º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Patxarane du Mabiet 14-88,28
70º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Superted 15-93,73
71º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Passadena 16-71,75
72º Kris Marshall (Irl) Zen 16-97,47
73º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 17-100,41
74º Edward Little (Irl) Salvaros 20-76,58
75º Ludovica Rodriquez (Ita) Claudius E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) FBW Chloe E
77º Hollie Gernon (Irl) Jutland de l'Abbaye R
  Pascal Levy (Esp) CEO R
  Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy R
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra Della R
  Prueba Nº11. Silver Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 0-56,11
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0-58,21
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0-60,75
Edward Little (Irl) Belvedere 0-60,89
Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Lafitte 0-62,17
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lavita 0-63,36
Aurelia Pollet (Fra) Hermes Gesmeray 0-64,8
Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 0-65,17
Martina Minner (Ale) Lightning 0-66,07
10º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano 0-66,57
11º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkönig 0-66,96
12º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago-S 0-69,01
13º Christian Schranz (Aut) Pleasure forever 0-69,42
14º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 0-71,16
15º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Air Flight 0-72,12
16º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 0-72,61
17º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Baeken Platiere 0-74,13
18º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0-74,57
19º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 0-75,05
20º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Clausewitz 0-77,31
21º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tamasi 0-79,49
22º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0-80,17
23º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Joujou De Soulat 1-82,64
24º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Buddy Bunn 4-57,7
25º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 4-59,49
  Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Depres 4-59,49
27º Holger Wenz (Ale) Up to Date 4-61,88
28º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 4-62,54
29º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Hollywood 4-62,73
30º Sönke Völker (Ale) Mad Max 55 4-63,33
31º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4-64,97
32º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 4-66,36
33º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 4-67,52
34º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Odian 4-68,65
35º Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 4-69,5
36º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Avalon 4-69,54
37º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 4-72,53
38º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 4-73,45
39º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Igor De L'if 4-74,77
40º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Fantasía 4-75,13
41º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iverdie Cauvini 5-81,18
42º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Baltimore 5-82,15
43º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Litino 7-92,86
44º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 8-59,41
45º Julie Hicks (USA) Lord Rudi 8-60,81
46º Sönke Völker (Ale) Penny-Lane 12 8-62,12
47º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Carello 8-64,15
48º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Pacific 8-65,25
49º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Latina 8-65,48
50º Peter Smyth (Irl) Party Time M 8-65,61
51º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr. Waterloo 8-65,93
52º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Izaliete D'Hof-Ten-B 8-66,93
53º Sarah Lynch (Gbr) Lavinda 8-67,85
54º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend 8-71,65
55º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Otto 8-72,93
56º Laura Fritsch (Aut) Champagner 8-73,9
57º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 8-74,41
58º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 8-76,19
59º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 8-77,19
60º Martina Caimi (Ita) Linda 8-80,53
61º Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman 8-96,79
62º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Caribus 12-58,27
63º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 12-66,69
64º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Oryx du Roty 12-70,51
65º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Semola del Meletro 12-71,57
66º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 12-75,66
67º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 13-82,47
68º Martina Caimi (Ita) Mannix 14-86,48
69º Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte CR 14-86,52
70º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 15-89,66
71º Andreas Brünz (Ale) PBM Candyman 15-90,96
72º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Ecordal 16-55,38
73º Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 16-72,8
74º Simone Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 16-76,11
75º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 18-102,16
76º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Shagya 21-83,17
77º Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Corofina E
  Martina Minner (Ale) Easy Living E
79º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka R
  Christian Barcaccia (Ita) Orchis Royal R
  Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty R
  Isabelle Strom (Fra) Romaica R
  Prueba Nº12. Gold Tour.1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0-52,64
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Solena 0-53,2
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0-54,97
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0-58,16
Matteo Passera (Ita) Laurion 0-58,19
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 0-59,18
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loreen 0-59,2
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 0-59,34
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxscho 0-59,53
10º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 0-59,95
11º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda 0-60,22
12º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Rodiamond 0-60,58
13º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Jericho Pierreville 0-60,89
14º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Iron 0-61,27
15º Michael Korompis (Hol) Osiris 0-61,29
16º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Nikita 0-61,37
17º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0-61,58
18º James Wingrave (Hun) Cascadeur 0-61,89
19º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Cranberry De Guldenboom 0-62,79
20º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0-64,96
21º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 0-65,23
22º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Radetsky 0-65,36
23º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0-66,51
24º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Doraday 0-66,56
25º Gregory Wathelet (Be) Hyades Belmaniere 0-69,03
26º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 0-69,28
27º Edward Doyle (Irl) Leon de Vinchy 0-70,93
28º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0-72,65
29º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 1-74,33
30º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Cipria 2-80,61
31º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta 4-52,35
32º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 4-53,91
33º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Qué Será 4-56,03
34º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody 4-57,92
35º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 4-58,04
36º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Carthagena 4-58,38
37º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Roxette 4-59,5
38º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Can Fly 4-59,56
39º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Acland Joter 4-60,39
40º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Karaouan De Cartigny 4-60,6
41º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 4-61,75
42º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z 4-63,36
43º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Undina 4-63,94
44º Alexander Schill (Ale) Roxanne 4-64,13
45º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Mefa's Libero 4-64,64
46º Katharina Offel (Ale) Ghiorsal B 4-64,88
47º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais 4-65,7
48º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Cognac Murcy Marais Z 4-66,35
49º Jillian Terceira (Ber) Reinout 4-66,51
50º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 4-67,17
51º Mariko Kato (Jap) Cassiliano 4-67,45
52º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 4-67,9
53º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cassira Z 4-68,83
54º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) S.M.Nearco 4-68,98
55º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Fille De La Motte 4-72,45
56º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-73,5
57º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 4-73,92
58º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Goldmarie 5-75,53
59º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 5-77,63
60º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Portvliet 6-78,72
61º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 6-78,8
62º Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie 6-80,79
63º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 7-82,7
64º Susanne Behring (Ale) Nesquick 8-57,77
65º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Royal Star 8-60,05
66º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 8-61,34
67º Shane Carey (Irl) Hands Free 8-62,93
68º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lasita 8-63,8
69º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 8-63,92
70º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokio van de Withoeve 8-63,96
71º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 8-64,24
72º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 8-65,89
73º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Kelvin 8-66,16
74º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N 8-67,57
75º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chiavenna 8-70,7
76º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lussy III CH 8-72,29
77º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Claydons Ice 8-89,39
78º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 9-75,41
79º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 9-77,17
80º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 11-85,12
81º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 12-69,57
82º Luca Carini (Ita) Iowa du Val Tibermon 12-69,66
83º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 12-70,08
84º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Sonic Empire 14-79,32
85º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 19-82,69
86º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 23-82,15
87º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Ulrike Van Het Lambr 23-84
88º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Loreen 23-84,03
89º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Tijl van het Pallieterland 23-84,83
90º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 23-99,78
91º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo E
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina E
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre E
94º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc R
  Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Tommy de Falogne R
  Prueba Nº13. Gold Tour.1,35 m. Parejas. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot 38,03
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Trendsvan De Heffinck 38,03
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Classic Crown 38,11
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Symphonie 38,11
Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Comfilius 39,85
  Marco Porro (Ita) Scarlett 39,85
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 40,78
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 40,78
Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 44,11
  Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 44,11
Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rai 44,5
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Night-Dancer 44,5
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Golden Girl 45,81
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 45,81
Matteo Passera (Ita) Namiro 46,86
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Narcos 46,86
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cody 47,69
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 47,69
10º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Flo 49,65
  Stefano Falzini (Ita) Oilily 49,65
11º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kuety Gaudinier 50,17
  Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ipriceuse du Bois Ma 50,17
12º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln 50,45
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 50,45
13º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Arianty 54,9
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Romy 54,9
14º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Kenzo Du Gravant 68,57
  Mariano Ossa (Arg) Interlude du Sire 68,57
15º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Petit Pierre 77,4
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lennon 16 77,4
16º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Belle Princess R
  Giampiero Carta (Ita) Confetti R
  Prueba Nº14. Gold Tour. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0/0-29,18
Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0/0-29,61
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 0/0-30,17
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 0/0-31,25
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Etoile di Campalto 0/0-31,25
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 0/0-31,49
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 0/0-31,62
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Classic H 0/0-31,64
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0/0-31,67
10º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0-31,84
11º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Joskin 0/0-32,44
12º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 0/0-32,58
13º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca 0/0-32,98
14º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisor 0/0-34,2
15º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0-34,46
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/0-34,53
17º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 0/0-34,65
18º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 0/0-34,68
19º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Casper 0/0-34,86
20º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 0/0-35,51
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 0/0-36,34
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Countdown 0/0-36,35
23º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0/0-36,67
24º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 0/0-37,33
25º Mariko Kato (Jap) Sportnant 0/0-40,02
26º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/4-28,78
27º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/4-28,9
28º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/4-30,67
29º Michael Korompis (Hol) Sweet Leo 0/4-32,07
30º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 0/4-32,15
31º Katharina Offel (Ale) Atlanta 0/4-32,19
32º Gregory Wathelet (Be) Leroy Brown 0/4-32,37
33º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0/4-32,86
34º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Baltic Carrera 0/4-32,87
35º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Robin 0/4-33,09
36º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 0/4-33,42
37º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Retsina Z 0/4-34,8
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijana 0/4-34,8
39º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 0/4-34,95
40º Robert Splaine (Irl) Cool Corron Cool Diamond 0/4-34,99
41º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 0/4-35,72
42º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Olivia 0/4-35,89
44º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 0/4-36,46
45º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableautin 0/4-36,82
46º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/4-38,83
47º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Pessoa 0/4-39,29
48º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Hibis du Theil 0/4-40,47
49º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0/12-41,35
50º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic-Champ 4
  William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 4
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 4
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 4
  Karina Johannpeter (Bra) O de Pomme 4
  Prince Abdoullah bin Miteb HRH (Ksa) Allah Jabek 4
  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 4
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Isovlas Jus des Fontaines 4
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 4
  Matteo Zamana (Ita) Crack du Taillan 4
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 4
  Edward Doyle (Irl) Effective 4
  Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 4
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 4
  Gianluca Ugori (Ita) Don Perignon 4
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 4
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4
67º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster V 5
68º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 6
  Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 6
  Jillian Terceira (Ber) Chaka 6
71º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 8
  Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Caribean 8
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 8
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 8
  Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery Kruisette 8
  James Davenport (Gbr) Questro 8
  Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Mc Flurry 8
78º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lunatic 12
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Lumos 12
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Cassanova Ar 12
81º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK E
  Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato 'R' E
83º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Jasmin de St. Druon R
  Prueba Nº15. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 0-59,87
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 0-60,18
Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 0-60,63
Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 0-61,68
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso Z 0-63,36
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 0-63,93
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 0-64,23
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 0-66,3
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 0-69
10º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Corino 0-71,67
11º Jose Larocca (Arg) Svante 0-72,14
12º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0-72,71
13º Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 0-72,76
14º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 0-73,91
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Kira 0-74,35
16º Edward Doyle (Irl) Utopia v/t Hoogveld 0-75,63
17º Matteo Passera (Ita) Landzeu 0-75,9
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0-76,13
19º Luca Carini (Ita) Pico de Orizaba 0-76,66
20º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 0-79,28
21º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 0-79,37
22º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule 0-79,91
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 1-84,46
24º Gregory Wathelet (Be) Loriot 1-84,77
25º James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 2-85,36
26º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 2-87,68
27º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 2-88,07
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 4-58,82
29º Mariko Kato (Jap) No LImit 4-64,38
30º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 4-65,68
31º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 4-67,74
32º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Briosa Bella 4-68,06
33º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Issis du Marais 4-68,69
34º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Randa Fz 4-70,84
35º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Casario 4-71,32
36º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 4-71,89
37º Jillian Terceira (Ber) Navantus 4-73,07
38º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 4-73,18
39º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4-74,12
40º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 4-74,29
41º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Loro Piana Unicum 4-74,35
42º Katharina Offel (Ale) Prevail 4-74,45
43º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 4-76,05
44º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 4-76,69
45º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 4-79
46º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 4-79,39
47º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Oxytetra 5-82,16
48º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 5-83,07
49º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 5-83,7
50º Willem Greve  (Hol) Nashville 8-68,16
51º Iván Camargo (Por) Last Chance 8-71,64
52º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 8-74,93
53º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 8-75,81
54º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Connie 8-78,35
55º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salin 8-80,27
56º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 9-84,99
57º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Quapillon Método 10-85,83
58º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popey 10-87,44
59º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 12-94,78
60º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Alarm 12-109,51
61º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Riegel IV 16-112,39
62º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico E
63º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido R
  Prueba Nº17. Silver Tour. 1,40 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Ecordal 0/0-27,45
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Memmory 0/0-28,04
Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Lafitte 0/0-29,08
Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Baeken Platiere 0/0-29,12
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 0/0-29,16
Peter Smyth (Irl) Party Time M 0/0-29,45
Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 0/0-29,63
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Latina 0/0-29,72
Holger Wenz (Ale) Up to Date 0/0-31,57
10º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Oryx du Roty 0/0-33,55
11º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 0/0-35,71
12º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Odian 0/4-27,37
13º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 0/4-29,97
14º Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Amica Mia 0/4-30,93
15º Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 0/4-31,25
16º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 0/4-33,03
17º Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Dumbo 0/4-33,19
18º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jiroflee Du Challois 0/4-34,68
19º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emil 0/4-36,28
20º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Kirfa de Kreisker 0/4-39,09
21º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon 0/4-39,53
22º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 0/4-42,56
23º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Laguina 0/5-48,23
24º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Izaliete D'Hof-Ten-B 0/8-32,36
25º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Little Ear 0/8-35,56
26º Francesco Granchi (Ita) Universe van de Padd 0/8-35,76
27º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Pacific 0/8-41,91
28º Andreas Brünz (Ale) PBM Candyman 0/8-41,94
29º Alexandre Onischenko Lomitas 0/12-59,32
30º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4
  Thomas Schneider (Ale) Fantasía 4
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 4
  Samantha Lam (Hkg) Chiara VIII CH 4
  Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Jem Twist 4
  Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 4
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr. Waterloo 4
  Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iverdie Cauvini 4
  Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend 4
  Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 4
  Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 4
  Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 4
  Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K 4
  Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 4
  Martina Caimi (Ita) Linda 4
  Valentina Vitali (Ita) Ghisoni Du Chatel 4
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Impression Deg 4
  Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 4
  Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Fleur De Lisle 4
  Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis 4
50º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Litino 5
51º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Clausewitz 6
52º Axel Fromm (Ale) Poor Boy 8
  Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Landpirol 8
  David Simpson (Irl) Nivresse 8
  Martina Caimi (Ita) Mannix 8
  Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Depres 8
57º Simone Coata (Ita) Ita 9
58º Kris Marshall (Irl) Irl 11
59º Richard Grom (Ale) Ale 12
  Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Fra 12
61º Peter Smyth (Irl) Irl 16
62º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Fra E
  David Simpson (Irl) Irl E
64º Axel Fromm (Ale) Ale R
  Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Ita R
  Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Ita R
  Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus R
  Prueba Nº18 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Silvio 0/0 - 32,39
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/0 - 33,77
Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte CR 0/0 - 34,41
Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Buddy Bunn 0/0 - 34,73
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 0/0 - 37,57
Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Germania 0/0 - 38,69
Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Take Off 0/4 - 34,59
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 0/4 - 34,69
Julie Hicks (USA) Lord Rudi 0/4 - 34,78
10º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Sinfonía III 0/4 - 36,57
11º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 0/4 - 36,65
12º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 0/4 - 37,48
13º Christian Schranz (Aut) Rhapsody 20 0/4 - 41,41
14º Uli Collee (Ale) Frozen 0/8 - 38,69
15º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 0/16 - 55,62
16º Matthew Williams (Aus) La Poco 0/R
  Ryan Crumley (Irl) Baltimore 0/R
18º Martina Minner (Ale) Easy Living 4 - 73,36
19º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle 4 - 74,33
  Melanie Mandli (Sui) Olympic III 4 - 74,33
21º Richard Grom (Ale) Ben 277 4 - 74,65
22º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 4 - 74,98
23º Dan Walsh (Irl) Jahouan 4 - 75,65
24º Simone Coata (Ita) Nogardunja 4 - 75,93
25º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 4 - 76,05
26º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 4 - 76,11
27º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange 4 - 76,27
28º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 4 - 78,43
29º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 4 - 78,73
30º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 4 - 79,81
31º Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 4 - 80,17
  Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 4 - 80,17
33º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Loro Piana Nirfan 4 - 80,53
34º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 4 - 80,6
35º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Quira Z 4 - 80,69
36º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 4 - 81,76
37º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Localitta 4 - 82,56
38º Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Corofina 4 - 83,03
39º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot 4 - 83,37
40º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 4 - 85,84
41º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jalisca Solier 5 - 89,06
42º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Funky 8 - 71,03
43º Sönke Völker (Ale) Penny-Lane 12 8 - 72,56
44º Holger Wenz (Ale) Classic Man 8 - 73,53
45º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Romaica 8 - 75,4
46º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Carello 8 - 76,51
47º Edward Little (Irl) Pulserate 8 - 77,68
48º Sarah Lynch (Gbr) Lavinda 8 - 78,24
49º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 8 - 78,45
50º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Semola del Meletro 8 - 80,01
51º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Ishvara Sagien 9 - 87,44
52º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 12 - 77,61
53º Martina Caimi (Ita) Parma 12 - 77,91
54º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Perlano W 12 - 83,52
55º Zuping Huang (Chn) Calandus 16 - 84,16
56º Julia Jylas (Fin) Armani 17 - 86,98
57º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Cadeca CZ 19 - 96,09
58º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 19 - 97,79
59º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 20 - 72,89
60º Christian Barcaccia (Ita) Orchis Royal 20 - 98,95
61º Simona Toti (Ita) TresorVH Meerveld 24 - 84,93
62º Hollie Gernon (Irl) Jutland de l'Abbaye 25 - 88,11
63º Paul Simon Falzini (Ita) Nuvolha 28 - 71,53
64º Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin E
  Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys E
  Marcel Ewen (Lux) Caribus E
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lavita E
68º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Cassiomata R
  Peter Smyth (Irl) Ryelands Sea Master R
  Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Elan R
  Fabio Brotto (Ita) Mamora R
  Prueba Nº19. Gold Tour. Dif. Prog. 1,35 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 44-43,69
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Symphonie 44-44,99
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Casario 44-57,66
Willem Greve  (Hol) K.E.C. Maximum Joe 44-59,57
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 44-60,23
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 43-57,63
Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 43-64,33
Robert Splaine (Irl) C.H. Coolcorron Cool Diamond 43-65,31
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 41-71,54
10º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Tommy de Falogne 40-60,58
11º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 40-61,6
12º Gregory Wathelet (Be) Leroy Brown 38-72,67
13º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Lucky S 36-57,79
14º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Fille De La Motte 36-61,24
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 34-69,21
16º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 33-74,16
17º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Roos 32-64,23
18º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Interlude du Sire 31-65,45
19º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 27-67,68
20º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 25-61,07
21º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 24-64,79
22º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 22-58,46
23º Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie 21-93,83
24º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 19-55,37
25º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 19-67,83
26º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 12-45,62
27º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 12-45,93
28º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Night-Dancer 12-48,84
29º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxscho 12-50,38
30º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 12-51,7
31º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Valesca Van Breehof 12-55,46
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Quapillon Método 12-56,12
33º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Loreen 12-57,49
34º Edward Doyle (Irl) Leon de Vinchy 12-58,99
35º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Tijl van het Pallieterland 12-60,74
36º Ewald Güss (Ale) Lumos 12-61,16
37º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12-61,18
38º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Osta Rugs Que Sera 10-50,83
39º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Oilily 10-53,19
40º Jillian Terceira (Ber) Navantus 8-52,55
41º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Whats On 7-69,23
42º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Carta 6-52,21
43º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais 6-54,75
44º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 6-55,68
45º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Ulrike Van Het Lambr 5-51,24
46º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Cipria 5-55,18
47º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 4-90,13
48º Mariko Kato (Jap) Sportnant 3-79,63
49º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Burglouis Z 2-83,16
50º Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 1-55,77
51º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B E
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableautin E
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln E
  Andreas Krieg (Ale) Golden Girl E
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok E
56º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro -3-79,35
  Prueba Nº20. Gold Tour. Dos fases. 1,40 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Abc Loreen 0-57,71
Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 0-60,33
Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Flo 0-64,16
Matteo Zamana (Ita) Riegel IV 0-64,64
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Classic Crown 0-64,73
Susanne Behring (Ale) La Polydor 0-65,01
James Wingrave (Hun) Cascadeur 0-67,09
Alexander Schill (Ale) Roxanne 0-71,05
Matteo Passera (Ita) Namiro 0-72,16
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 1-81,37
11º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rai 4-58,77
12º Davide Kainich (Ita) Magnus M 4-63,88
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Romy 4-63,88
14º Jillian Terceira (Ber) Reinout 4-64,69
15º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Jasmin de St. Druon 4-66,61
16º Edward Doyle (Irl) Effective 4-73,57
17º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lennon 16 4-78,61
18º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Comfilius 7-89,27
19º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Zora 8-62,55
20º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 8-63,06
21º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salin 8-64,28
22º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Arianty 9-98,85
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 9-99,79
24º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 11-90,78
25º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 14-102,28
26º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cody 16-65,33
27º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Connie 16-69,42
28º Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 17-82,65
29º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z R
  Prueba Nº21. Gold Tour. Dos rondas. 1,40 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Doraday 0/45,19
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 0/45,37
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/45,77
Shane Carey (Irl) Hands Free 0/48,81
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso Z 0/49,59
Katharina Offel (Ale) Ghiorsal B 0/50,43
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0/50,85
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Royal Star 0/51,62
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Watan 0/52,84
10º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Karaouan De Cartigny 0/57,53
11º Michael Korompis (Hol) Sweet Leo 0/57,74
12º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 0/E
  Mariko Kato (Jap) No LImit 0/E
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Roxette 4/E
  Matteo Passera (Ita) Landzeu 1/E
16º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Sonic Empire 0/R
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Rodiamond 0/R
  James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 4/R
  Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 0/R
  Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 0/R
21º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Jericho Pierreville 4-66
22º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta 4-66,35
23º Willem Greve  (Hol) Nashville 4-66,45
24º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 4-67,28
25º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody 4-68,3
26º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Loro Piana Unicum 4-68,49
27º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Coronation 4-68,6
28º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independant Echo Beach 4-69,67
29º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 4-69,89
30º Rutherford Lathem (Esp) Frimousset 4-70,03
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4-71,28
32º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) S.M.Nearco 4-71,35
33º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot 5-74,74
34º Luca Carini (Ita) Iowa du Val Tibermon 6-78,5
35º Gregory Wathelet (Be) Hyades Belmaniere 8-63,63
36º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 8-65,12
37º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Acland Joter 8-66,12
38º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 8-67,28
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 8-67,62
40º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 8-68,12
41º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Randa Fz 8-68,24
42º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cassanova Ar 8-69,15
43º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Alarm 8-72,83
44º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 8-73,23
45º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 8-73,57
46º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Marlon 10-78,88
47º Susanne Behring (Ale) L.B. Nesquick 10-80,91
48º Marco Porro (Ita) Scarlett 12-65,75
49º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 12-67
50º Iván Camargo (Por) Last Chance 12-68,07
51º Steve Guerdat (Sui) GZS Cassira Z 12-68,63
52º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 12-69,05
53º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N 12-69,28
54º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 12-70,81
55º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 12-72,77
56º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Goldmarie 12-73,13
57º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) JHG Popey 12-73,65
  Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule 12-73,65
59º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Charlottenhof's Carthagena 15-84,52
60º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 16-67,17
61º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 16-67,83
62º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Kelvin 16-70,49
63º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 16-70,98
64º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 16-71,18
65º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda 18-78,59
66º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Centus 20-88,87
67º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Grain de Soleil 21-74,83
68º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Cognac Murcy Marais Z E
  William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor E
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 E
71º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z R
  Matteo Zamana (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer R
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Issis du Marais R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido R
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Loro Piana Nyranka R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Solena R
  Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix R
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M R
  Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokio van de Withoeve R
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac R
  Prueba Nº22. Gold Tour. A2. 1,50 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 0-56,43
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 0-57,64
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chiavenna 0-57,66
  Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 0-57,66
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 0-58,34
Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 0-59,46
Matteo Zamana (Ita) Crack du Taillan 0-60,57
Katharina Offel (Ale) Atlanta 0-62,97
James Davenport (Gbr) Questro 0-63,4
10º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0-63,46
11º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 0-64,12
12º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0-64,44
13º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 0-65,89
14º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 0-67,04
15º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0-67,74
16º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Corino 0-67,75
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 0-67,77
18º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Gruppo Barcaccia AK Cordijana 0-68,45
19º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 0-68,56
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 0-68,9
21º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 0-69,45
22º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 0-71,07
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 4-55,13
24º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 4-56,9
25º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4-58,12
26º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4-61,73
27º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 4-61,9
28º Beat Mändli (Sui) Kira 4-62,12
29º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 4-63,09
30º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Böckmann's Olivia 4-66,27
31º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 4-67,99
32º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Hibis du Theil 4-68,14
33º Mariko Kato (Jap) Cassiliano 4-68,55
34º Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery Kruisette 4-69,48
35º Edward Doyle (Irl) Utopia v/t Hoogveld 4-70,45
36º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato 'R' 4-70,79
37º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Mefa's Libero 5-75,18
38º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 8-57,99
39º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 8-63,71
40º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 8-64,31
41º Jillian Terceira (Ber) Chaka 8-64,55
42º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 8-67,51
43º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lasita 8-68,51
44º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic-Champ 8-68,57
45º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster V 8-69,51
46º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 8-71,69
47º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Isovlas Jus des Fontaines 8-72,67
48º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 9-74,95
49º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 10-79,14
50º Gianluca Ugori (Ita) Don Perignon 12-67,93
51º Abdoullah Bin Miteb (Ksa) Saudia 12-68,67
52º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 12-68,8
53º Antonio Vitali (Ita) Briosa Bella 12-69,58
54º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino E
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Radetsky E
56º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise R
  Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet R
  Prueba Nº23. Silver Tour. A2. 1,30 m. Juniors Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clementine Bost (Fra) Jubaude des Rondeau 0-80,23
Lucrezia Cossu (Ita) Joy du Vieux Moulin 4-77,62
Tanhee Candon (Fra) Amber IV E
  Prueba Nº24. Silver Tour. A2. 1,30 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Grappa 0-61,4
Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Jessica D'Anglin 0-64,25
Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Little Dream 0-65,84
Simone Coata (Ita) Irian Jafa 0-66,46
Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille 0-68,57
Giorgio Cossu (Ita) Quito D'unique 0-70,68
Lama Turki (Ksa) Onfire 0-71,68
Martina Minner (Ale) Easy Living 0-71,78
Sarah Lynch (Gbr) Fleuron De St Gil 0-74,25
10º Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 0-74,78
11º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Falcon Internet Pasc 0-74,93
12º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lavita 0-76,34
  Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 0-76,34
14º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra Della 4-61,11
15º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Just A Star II 4-61,4
16º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Caribus 4-61,87
17º Peter Smyth (Irl) Ryelands Sea Master 4-61,93
18º Sönke Völker (Ale) Penny-Lane 12 4-62,31
19º Julia Jylas (Fin) Sidin 4-66,2
20º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iverdie Cauvini 4-69,25
21º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 4-72,73
22º Paul Simon Falzini (Ita) Nuvolha 4-74,28
23º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Platinum 4-78,87
24º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 4-79,59
25º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Pomerol 4-82,82
26º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Prinses v/d Bakkershoeve 8-70,9
27º Edward Little (Irl) Salvaros 8-71,43
28º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Smiling 8-71,78
29º Simona Toti (Ita) TresorVH Meerveld 8-74,23
30º Benedetta Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckill Du Ry 8-81,92
31º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 8-97,04
32º Jean Charles Gayat ( Fra ) Connaisseur Z 9-83,93
33º Christian Barcaccia (Ita) Miss Right 11-94,18
34º Sophie Moser (Sui) Picasso von Beuren CH 12-78,89
35º Leopoldo Rodriquez (Ita) Konticl 12-79,28
36º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Le Filou 13-85,42
37º Filip Amram (Tur) Baldato 13-99,42
38º Michael Legout (Fra) Jerzy Hogue 17-84,26
39º Ludovica Rodriquez (Ita) Claudius 17-84,5
40º Julia Jylas (Fin) Pamina E
  Prueba Nº25. Silver Tour. A2. 1,35 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Elan 0-54,25
Holger Wenz (Ale) Classic Man 0-55,74
Edward Little (Irl) Pulserate 0-58,13
Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Pacific 0-58,83
Marcella Meyer Guasti (Ita) Amica Mia 0-58,87
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 0-59,01
Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 0-64,36
Julia Jylas (Fin) Armani 0-64,44
Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin 0-64,57
10º Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte CR 0-65,61
11º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 0-65,77
12º Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Corofina 0-66,49
13º Laura Fritsch (Aut) Romario 0-68,13
14º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 0-68,73
15º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 0-78,12
16º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 4-56,64
17º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Barrios de Frély 4-58,36
18º Simone Coata (Ita) Nogardunja 4-59,57
19º Julie Hicks (USA) Lord Rudi 4-61,01
20º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Sinfonía III 4-62,36
21º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 4-63,4
22º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange 4-63,99
23º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 4-64,72
24º Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 4-65,17
25º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tamasi 4-66,8
26º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 4-68,41
27º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 4-72,25
28º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Laguina 4-75,17
29º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight 4-78,85
30º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 5-82,26
31º Thomas Schneider (Ale) C'est si Bon 5-82,44
32º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Take Off 8-54,29
33º Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Depres 8-56,19
34º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 8-59,77
35º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Romaica 8-62,49
36º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 8-62,66
37º Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K 8-64,36
38º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Little Ear 8-65,97
39º Axel Fromm (Ale) Poor Boy 8-66,65
40º David Simpson (Irl) Nivresse 8-66,85
41º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Localitta 8-69,46
42º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 8-75,45
43º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 8-77,71
44º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 8-80,17
45º David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 11-89,25
46º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12-79,93
47º Zuping Huang (Chn) Calandus 13-98,92
48º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 14-87,98
49º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Mark Iii 16-62,95
50º Hollie Gernon (Irl) Jutland de l'Abbaye 16-78,36
51º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Perlano W 16-96,92
52º Christian Schranz (Aut) Rhapsody 20 20-69,38
53º Thomas Schneider (Ale) Carello 24-94,57
54º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Ishvara Sagien E
55º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Mamora R
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Southern Crown R
  Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emil R
  Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang R
  Prueba Nº26. Silver Tour. Dos rondas. 1,40 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ryan Crumley (Irl) Baltimore 0/0-34,98
Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Kirfa de Kreisker 0/0-36,65
Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0/0-37,4
Christian Schranz (Aut) Pleasure forever 0/0-38,72
Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 0/4-34,89
Sönke Völker (Ale) Mad Max 55 0/4-35,36
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 0/4-38,45
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago-S 0/4-38,77
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/8-35,15
10º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkönig 0/8-35,49
11º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 4/8-36,49
12º Edward Little (Irl) Belvedere 4/8-36,92
13º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Air Flight 0/8-38,81
14º Sarah Lynch (Gbr) Lavinda 4/8-39,25
15º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano 4/8-40,21
16º Chloe Bunn (Gbr) Buddy Bunn 4/12-37,36
17º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 4/12-37,73
18º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 4/22-54,48
19º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Avalon 4-73,82
20º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 4-73,93
21º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 4-75,57
22º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jalisca Solier 4-76,4
23º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 4-76,5
24º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr, Waterloo 4-76,51
25º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 4-77,45
26º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 4-78,16
27º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 4-78,45
28º Vieri Mugnaini (Ita) Landpirol 4-78,76
29º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 4-78,77
30º Aurelia Pollet (Fra) Hermes Gesmeray 4-78,85
31º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 4-80,73
32º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon 5-81,37
33º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Impression Deg 5-84,06
34º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Funky 8-68,03
35º Stephanie Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis 8-69,63
36º Martina Minner (Ale) Lightning 8-69,73
37º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 8-70,48
38º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle 8-72,32
39º Holger Wenz (Ale) Racord M 8-73,81
40º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 8-74,25
41º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Igor De L'if 8-75,57
42º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 8-75,81
43º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 8-76,07
44º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 8-76,4
45º Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 8-77,24
46º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinot Grigio 8-79,81
47º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 12-71,08
  Peter Smyth (Irl) Party Time M 12-71,08
49º Martina Caimi (Ita) Mannix 12-73,36
50º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Otto 12-74,21
51º Lorenza Saglietto (Ita) Oryx du Roty 12-78,24
52º Simone Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 12-79,17
53º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Semola del Meletro 12-79,65
54º Andreas Brünz (Ale) PBM Candyman 12-95,25
55º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 16-68
56º Francesco Farneti (Ita) Izaliete D'Hof-Ten-B 16-76,49
57º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 16-77,44
58º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Odian 20-69,13
59º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Clausewitz 20-76,82
60º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Joujou De Soulat 21-81,78
61º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 26-86,25
62º Laura Fritsch (Aut) Champagner 32-76,58
63º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Hollywood E
  Charlotte De Moussac (Rch) Fleur De Lisle E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Heliot E
66º Michael Legout (Fra) Dalton Mouche R
  Thomas Schneider (Ale) Fantasía R
  Valentina Vitali (Ita) Ghisoni Du Chatel R
  Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles R
  Prueba Nº27. Gold Tour. A2. 1,35 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 0-53,57
Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0-54,57
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Zora 0-55,03
Mirco Casadei (Ita) Romy 0-55,84
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Burglouis Z 0-57,84
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 0-59,37
Antonio Vitali (Ita) Cognac Murcy Marais Z 0-59,61
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Dina 0-59,61
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 0-60,05
10º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 0-60,21
11º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Carta 0-60,95
12º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Cranberry De Guldenboom 0-61,45
13º Jose Larocca (Arg) Svante 0-69,13
14º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Whats On 0-69,36
15º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarok 0-69,5
16º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 0-69,51
17º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Fille De La Motte 0-70,28
18º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Golden Girl 0-71,41
19º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Cipria 4-53
20º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Symphonie 4-54,15
21º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Confetti 4-57,28
22º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Osta Rugs Que Sera 4-58,85
23º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 4-58,94
24º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 4-59,89
25º Jillian Terceira (Ber) Reinout 4-64,03
26º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Flo 4-71,31
27º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Interlude du Sire 4-71,9
28º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 4-73,45
29º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 4-78,49
30º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 5-84,56
31º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Goldmarie 6-85,37
32º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Marlon 6-87,32
33º Edward Doyle (Irl) Leon de Vinchy 8-63,73
34º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 8-75,21
35º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 12-76,13
36º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 12-79,69
37º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Oilily 13-81,46
38º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Comfilius 13-84,75
39º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac E
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Magnus M E
  Prueba Nº28. Gold Tour. Derby. 1,40 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rai 78,6
Shane Carey (Irl) Hands Free 81,36
  Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Jericho Pierreville 81,36
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 81,9
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 82,93
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Acland Joter 83,05
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Coronation 87,47
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta 87,55
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Night-Dancer 87,72
10º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Nyranka 88,26
11º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline de St. Clair 89,48
12º Willem Greve  (Hol) Nashville 89,85
13º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Ulrike Van Het Lambr 90,21
14º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody 90,81
15º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 90,84
16º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 90,89
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Ghiorsal B 93,31
18º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 93,62
19º Stefano Falzini (Ita) Baiarda 94,28
20º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Grain de Soleil 95,2
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 95,24
22º Hannah Mytilinaiou (Gre) Lucky S 98,14
23º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Nikita 101,71
24º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 103,22
25º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxscho 108,71
26º Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie 116,48
27º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln 119,62
28º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Valesca Van Breehof E
29º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lussy III CH R
  Prueba Nº29. Gold Tour. GP. 1,50 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 0/0-41,25
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 0/0-41,49
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0-41,68
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 0/0-42,58
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/0-43,85
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 0/3-44,11
Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 0/0-47,73
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independant Echo Beach 0/0-57,15
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 0/6-58,74
10º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Tijl van het Pallieterland 1-72,74
11º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 4-63,49
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 4-64,89
13º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Crack du Taillan 4-65,45
14º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 4-65,58
15º Gregory Wathelet (Be) Leroy Brown 4-66
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 4-66,41
17º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chiavenna 4-66,45
18º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 4-68,05
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 4-68,25
20º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 4-68,31
21º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 4-68,74
22º Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery Kruisette 4-68,81
23º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 4-69,33
24º Mariko Kato (Jap) Sportnant 4-69,84
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 4-70,36
26º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Hibis du Theil 4-70,69
27º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 4-71,53
28º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 5-72,18
29º Edward Doyle (Irl) Utopia v/t Hoogveld 5-72,26
30º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Quapillon Método 5-72,34
31º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 5-73,76
32º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 8-63,92
33º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 8-66,17
34º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 8-67,15
35º Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 8-67,45
36º Michael Korompis (Hol) Osiris 8-68,41
37º James Davenport (Gbr) Questro 8-68,45
38º Luca Carini (Ita) LG Pico de Orizaba 8-69,05
39º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 8-69,19
40º Jillian Terceira (Ber) Chaka 8-69,49
41º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 8-69,85
42º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic-Champ 8-70,98
43º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 8-70,99
44º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 8-71,15
45º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 9-74,1
46º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster V 9-74,73
47º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 11-82,44
48º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 12-64,68
49º Katharina Offel (Ale) Atlanta 12-70,03
50º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Robin 12-70,57
51º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Gruppo Barcaccia AK Cordijana 13-72,72
52º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato 'R' 15-83,1
53º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Etoile di Campalto 16-68,5
54º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lasita 16-69,93
55º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 16-87,89
56º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville E
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium E
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Ecl Lunatic E
59º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisor R
  Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son R
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg R
  Prueba Nº30. Gold Tour. Dos rondas. 1,60 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0/0-37,16
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/0-37,82
Edward Doyle (Irl) Effective 0/0-38,51
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 0/0-39,55
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 0/0-40,68
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/0-42,1
Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 0/0-42,63
Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 0/0-44,25
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0/4-38,66
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 0/4-38,91
11º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) O de Pomme 0/4-42,03
12º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Retsina Z 0/4-43,48
13º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 0/4-44,03
14º Emanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0/4-49,4
15º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 0/5-52,24
16º Gregory Wathelet (Be) Loriot 0/8-42,52
17º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0/8-49,03
18º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableautin 4-75,98
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4-77,12
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Prevail 4-77,32
21º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4-77,46
22º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 4-77,68
23º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 4-78,56
24º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 4-79,12
25º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Vdl Pessoa 4-82,11
26º Abdoullah Bin Miteb (Ksa) Allah Jabek 4-82,35
27º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 5-84,39
28º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 8-74,89
29º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 8-77,08
30º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever du Mury Marzis Z 8-77,12
31º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 8-78,33
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Countdown 8-79,8
33º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Portvliet 8-80,96
34º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 8-83,03
35º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 9-85,21
36º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Baltic Carrera 9-85,44
37º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca 12-76,81
38º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 12-77,56
39º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 12-78,56
40º James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 12-79,53
41º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 12-80,45
42º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 12-80,49
43º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 12-80,75
44º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 12-81,39
45º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 12-81,74
46º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol ) Radetsky 13-84,12
47º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Classic H 16-77,34
48º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Caribean 16-78,81
49º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Olivia 16-79,12
50º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 16-79,5
51º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Isovlas Jus des Fontaines 16-80,09
52º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 16-82,39
53º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Casario R
  Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny R
  Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour R
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon R
  Ewald Güss (Ale) Lumos R
  Max Kühner (Ale) Calle R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois R