Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/04/2006
CSI** Lummen (Spring Tour), Bélgica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01. 5 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Unbelievable 0-ET
  Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0-ET
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Cosmus 0-ET
  Kevin Gielen (Bel) Ray Ban De Bouleaux 0-ET
  Judith Ribbels (Hol) Uranta 0-ET
  Peter Lauwers (Bel) Barca Van Riek Eikelbos 0-ET
  Kevin Gielen (Bel) Bom Gui Vd Vrombouthoeve 0-ET
  Ivo Biessen (Hol) Vdt Undercover 0-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Ultimate 0-ET
  Nico Baerts (Bel) Belle Vh Oosterhof 0-ET
  Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Bolero De La Ferme Blanche 0-ET
12º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Baziel 1-ET
  Johan Goen (Bel) Chicos Z 1-ET
14º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 2-ET
15º Mette Henriksen (Din) Two Touch 4-ET
  Peter Lauwers (Bel) Rapsodi-Cr 4-ET
17º Kim Kristensen (Din) Caiser 5-ET
  Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Bidor 5-ET
19º Tim Collins (Ber) Unita 9-ET
20º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) NEMO Dülüherbage 10-ET
21º Johan Goen (Bel) Betty 14-ET
22º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Robin De Fagnet E
  Prueba Nş02. 6 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frida Berggren (Sue) Trappist 0
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogero 0
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Thisbe 0
  Koen De Waele (Bel) Ansy Van Het Texelhof 0
35º David Quigley (Irl) Mystery De La Rose 1
  Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Carrera Z 1
37º Rafael Eden (Ale) Reeva 4
  Bert Prouve (Bel) Accardi 4
  Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Calypso Z 4
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Quiripino Z 4
  Connie Bull (Nor) Ligretto 4
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Coronada 4
  Rein Pill (Est) Serena 4
  Helena Persson (Sue) Quando H 4
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 4
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Acienda 4
  Ivo Biessen (Hol) True Love 4
  Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) Amola 4
  Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Allouette Vh Lambroeck 4
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 4
  Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Cartoon Hero 4
52º David Quigley (Irl) Trivent II 5
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeinds Chuck 5
54º Ben Thiry (Bel) Astra Vd Vriesput 8
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Tripple Boy 8
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Calando Z 8
56º James Peeters (Bel) Couna Z 10
57º Lukasz Broska (Pol) Otello 12
58º Heino Van Loon (Hol) Tarabelle 18
  Prueba Nş03. 1,25 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Quigley (Irl) Brigade Cs 0/0-39,61
Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Carte D'or 0/0-39,63
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Letüs GO 0/0-40,36
Dirk Hauser (Ale) Pagassus 0/0-40,63
Kevin Gielen (Bel) Oxo van het Rubenshof 0/0-41,08
Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Chipolinio 0/0-41,44
Christian Lonberg (Din) Diaz 0/0-41,99
Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Lord If De Chalousse 0/0-43,01
Cynthia Gilissen (Bel) Utopia De Petro 0/0-43,19
10º Tim Collins (Ber) Spetter 0/0-43,75
11º Mans Buurman (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Top Secret 0/0-45,3
12º Marte Grondahl (Nor) Opus X 0/0-46,01
13º Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 0/0-46,19
14º Ben Thiry (Bel) Pilgrim Vd Paddepoel 0/4-40,37
15º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Buben 0/4-40,8
16º Cecilie Johansen (Nor) Adventure Royal 0/4-43,28
17º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Persenal 0/4-43,7
18º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Simply Magic Ii 0/4-43,96
19º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Elista 0/4-47,35
20º Alina Gura (Rus) Adajia 0/4-48
21º Ali Sjeikh Al-Thani (Qat) Pourquoi Pas De Muze 0/10-53,14
22º Connie Bull (Nor) Elle Milani 0/12-45,57
23º Noora Pentti (Fin) Noble Lady 0/13-56,79
24º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna 1-103,01
25º Tim Collins (Ber) Real Eagle 1-103,17
26º Richard Moloney (Irl) Cerano 1-104,47
27º Yaniv Elad (Isr) Pubertha 1-104,84
28º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Patrick IV 1-106,59
29º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Corradio OH 1-106,9
30º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Filipin M 2-107,23
31º Vanessa Kerr (Nor) Lord Of Genia 2-107,94
32º Ida Ramleth (Nor) Starlight 4-101,79
33º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Ratje 4-101,82
34º Tamara Christie (Gbr) Wacoucha 4-98,12
35º Caroline Persson (Sue) Aquila 4-98,41
36º Frans Wijlaars (Hol) Morgenster 4-99,14
37º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jabba Wocky 5-103,68
38º Perry Geryl (Bel) Quick Joy 6-107,3
39º Amund Eide (Nor) Lord Des Nonains 6-108,86
40º Richard Moloney (Irl) Caudy Bay Z 6-109,65
41º Nina Kjorven (Nor) NikonüsHoneybee 6-110,33
42º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Romeo 6-110,88
43º Peter Wylde (Usa) Dana Z 7-113,44
44º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Corleone 8-100,1
45º Katinka Feldt (Nor) Armageddon M 8-116,02
46º Daniel, K Shahabi (Nor) Aniday 8-96,94
47º Monica Kristin Knudsen (Nor) Proffen 8-99,92
48º Nina Rasmussen (Nor) Calahan 9-104,19
49º Stein Endresen (Nor) Gamira Z 9-106,81
50º Stefanie Andries (Bel) Saigon Z 10-108,82
51º Ben Beevers (Bel) Wahorn V 10-109,97
52º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Roletta 10-124,45
53º Vivienne Christie (Gbr) Ramera B 11-111,5
54º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Ninken 12-100,07
55º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Will Stop 12-117
56º Vanessa Kerr (Nor) Levantos Lady 12-98,06
57º Krista van Oers (Hol) Rondria 13-103,98
58º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 13-106,57
59º Thomas Jensen (Din) Casper 13-120,53
60º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graaf 13-122,38
61º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 17-103,01
62º Mans Buurman (Hol) Luky De Paustra 17-104
63º AL-THANI Sjeikh (Qat) Unique De Revel 17-121,16
64º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Rosa Lind 18-108,42
65º Perry Geryl (Bel) Symfonie 18-123,59
66º Julie Hoogland (Bel) Celin Z 19-111
67º Maren Brevik (Nor) Fairy Tale 19-112,4
68º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Princess Volo E
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Ircos Du Rouet E
  Siv Gunhild Berentsen (Nor) Shira E
  Magnus Aalberg (Nor) Banner E
  Prueba Nş04. 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Sjors 0-58,04
Jan Motmans (Bel) Irco-Polo Vh Blokenhof 0-59,66
Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Joüelle Düardy 0-61,74
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Sir Graditz 0-62,92
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Kalande De Grez 0-64,55
Sabrina Busch (Ale) My Dream 0-64,8
Rein Pill (Est) Ecuador 0-64,8
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Graefin Dubarry 0-64,96
Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Cartier II Z 0-66,67
11º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Vivace 0-69,5
12º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Vornado 0-69,98
13º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III 0-71
14º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Almetto 0-72,08
15º Lise Thogersen (Din) Dagards Carola 0-73,13
16º Frederic Vernaet (Bel) Quivades 0-74,65
17º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 0-76,02
18º Mans Buurman (Hol) Aime Adelheid 0-76,6
19º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Lord Pezi Two 0-77,19
20º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 0-77,32
21º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Lara 0-77,72
22º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Noah 0-78,35
23º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Head Anntila 0-78,64
24º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Caro 45 0-78,94
25º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) General Dynamite 0-80,3
26º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Aldebarán 0-80,9
27º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Laren 0-80,92
28º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Phoenix La Ghett0 0-81,25
29º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Cassio 0-82,47
30º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 0-83,13
31º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Caluna Z 0-83,19
32º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De Lüothain 1-86,93
33º Peter Wylde (Usa) Letüs Fly 2-92,37
34º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Gavio 4-61,57
35º David Quigley (Irl) Kill Cruise 4-64,16
36º Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Vesta Van T Goor 4-67,85
37º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Gipsy 4-69,32
38º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxona M 4-69,57
39º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Nightfever 4-69,77
40º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Contendra 4-71,65
41º Siv Gunhild Berentsen (Nor) Tyson 14 4-72,31
42º Krista van Oers (Hol) Parcona 4-73,11
43º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Charly 4-73,93
46º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cartoon Z 4-78,4
47º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Cadanza 4-80,79
48º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cadeau Ask 4-81,03
49º Tonje Ljosland (Nor) Lavando 4-84,47
50º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Lurichta 4-84,54
51º Katinka Feldt (Nor) Gregor 5-105,4
52º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Curacas 5-88,24
53º Kim Kristensen (Din) Capone F Damgaard 7-95,31
54º Yaniv Elad (Isr) Guidam Vd Somme 7-97,71
55º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Antrim Sunshine 8-65,33
56º Ben Beevers (Bel) Vremse Drum Van Het Juxschot 8-72,05
57º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Cavita 8-73,29
58º Herve Godignon (Fra) Peau Düane 8-74,23
59º Katrin Pill (Est) Winston 280 8-74,98
60º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Nibra Z 8-77,14
61º Benedict Kuhnle (Irl) Jeroboam De Saunoir 8-78,69
62º Cindy Perdaen (Hol) Weston L 8-80,8
63º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Escubar 8-81,73
64º Ali Sjeikh Al-Thani (Qat) Tulip de la Cour 12-74,21
65º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cracky Z 12-81,77
66º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ladyüs Foal 12-85,55
67º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Utopie 29 12-98,67
68º Kim Kristensen (Din) Peliaüs Hugo 13-102,8
69º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Silhouet Vd Vijverstein 16-78,66
70º Kirsten Rombouts (Bel) Pikatschu 17-88,18
71º Mette Henriksen (Din) Lucky Lady 17-88,66
72º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Synergia 20-78,34
73º Cedric Gysbrechts (Bel) Tigra 21-86,01
74º Melanie Rombouts (Bel) Roxette E
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Coquet Vd Potaarde Z E
  Prueba Nş05. 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 0/0-34,2
Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Aconda Ii 0/0-34,7
Yaniv Elad (Isr) Jode De Tatihou 0/0-37,04
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0/0-37,1
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Nike 0/0-37,22
  Johan Goen (Bel) Mobissen 0/0-37,22
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quinten Tarentino 0/0-37,23
Johan Demolder (Bel) Amihill 0/0-38,77
Vera Benchimol-Brot (Fra) Carthana 0/0-38,85
10º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Anima 0/0-39,03
11º Sabrina Busch (Ale) Akido 0/0-39,33
12º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Poly Power 0/0-40,66
13º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Lovita 0/0-40,86
14º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Orchidee Z 0/0-42,22
15º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0/0-44,74
16º Guy Ooms (Bel) Moujik De Sohan 0/0-45,03
17º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 0/4-34,57
18º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Giulia 0/4-35,85
19º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Renior 0/4-36,12
20º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena 0/4-36,5
21º Koen De Waele (Bel) West Side V. Meerputhoeve 0/4-45
22º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Saskanic 0/26-67,24
23º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos de B?neville 0/R
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Melvin 0/R
25º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Caletta 4-66,07
26º Corina Sorg (Sui) Galayo La Silla 4-70,08
27º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Miss Libero 4-70,81
28º Davy Lannoo (Bel) Vaya 4-72,16
29º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Azul Prom 4-72,22
30º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cabriolet 2 4-72,72
31º Anine Astrup Glittenberg (Nor) Mariegaardens Lau 4-72,86
32º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Estrella 138 4-73,1
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Don Castello 4-73,79
34º Cedric Gysbrechts (Bel) Unlimited 4-74,56
35º Bert Prouve (Bel) Riccardo Des Bygaerts 4-74,79
36º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Romy 4-75,5
37º Julien Denaeyer (Bel) O-Idona 4-75,63
38º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Obelix Sitte 4-75,79
39º Lieven Devos (Bel) Peter Van Spalbeek Z 4-75,87
40º Connie Bull (Nor) Canarias 4-75,93
41º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Victoire Vh Dingenshof 4-76,66
42º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Cruisly 4-76,95
43º Kim Kristensen (Din) Burberry 4-77,28
44º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballincover Boy 4-77,38
45º James Peeters (Bel) Cupido Z 4-77,61
46º Christian Lonberg (Din) Gonzo 4-77,76
47º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wodan 4-77,79
48º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Sparta 4-78,06
49º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Odessa 4-78,49
50º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Jalinca 4-78,62
51º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Ponetto 4-79,24
52º Benedict Kuhnle (Irl) Kelly Du Lautier 4-79,26
53º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Vagebond van Geenerheese 4-79,73
54º Rumaihi, Ali Al Logo 028 4-80,39
55º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) German Classic 8-67,89
56º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 8-70,06
57º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Neandros 8-70,14
58º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cassinus Z 8-75,19
59º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Coulthard 2 8-75,63
60º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Conamara 8-79,51
61º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Josire De Veret 8-79,62
62º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vento 8-81,05
63º Christian Schou (Din) Carlo Colucci 8-96,12
64º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Popocorn 9-84,26
65º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 10-89,22
66º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Carlando Z 10-89,49
67º Mans Buurman (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Gelaine Z 10-89,57
68º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Rosa 12-73,23
69º Raf Meuris (Bel) Salvados 12-73,47
70º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 12-74,03
71º Julie Hoogland (Bel) Valhardi Of Zellik 12-76,61
72º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Puccini 12-77,3
73º Rafael Eden (Ale) Gambo 12-80,94
74º Richard Moloney (Irl) Oüferro 16-82,25
75º Philip Gijsbrechts (Bel) Unique De Reve 24-81,79
76º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie E
  Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Head Carl Craf E
  Kim Krog (Sue) Irconette E
  Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele E
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kelton Vd Tyhoeve R
  Prueba Nş06. 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav 0/0-32,58
Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 0/0-33,44
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Napoleón 0/0-35,48
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Wonderfull-Miltoo 0/0-35,86
Peter Wylde (Usa) Varetino OH 0/0-36,11
Dirk Hauser (Ale) Olympic Fritz H 0/0-36,34
Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Rubikon 0/0-36,38
Nina Johnsen (Nor) Blu Izmir 0/0-37,44
Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Richelle 0/0-37,67
10º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0-37,78
11º Cindy Perdaen (Hol) Rachel 0/0-37,83
12º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Mister Handsome 0/0-37,86
13º Christian Schou (Din) Nice Device 0/0-38,03
14º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Luigi 0/0-38,47
15º Noora Pentti (Fin) Navarro 0/0-38,48
16º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Zillion 0/0-38,92
17º James Peeters (Bel) Valeska 0/0-39,15
18º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Labella 0/0-39,93
19º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Waitiki Van Het Moleneind 0/0-40,84
20º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Jina Du Ry 0/0-40,98
21º Kirsten Rombouts (Bel) Sunshine Dy Mara 0/0-42,63
22º Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 0/0-44,49
23º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Tassilo Van De Heffinck 0/4-35,11
24º Tamara Christie (Gbr) Corido 0/4-36,28
25º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special 0/4-38,84
26º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Lancelot 215 0/8-39,35
27º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Sam 0/E
28º Stian Oglaend (Nor) Corilino 0/R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 0/R
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Sesaladem Berkenbroek 0/R
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 0/R
  Joris Meulemans (Bel) Watson 0/R
33º Kim Krog (Sue) Spit Fire Equus 4-72,8
34º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Quimar 4-76,25
35º Katrin Pill (Est) Poolus 4-76,5
36º Rumaihi, Mubarak Al Denni Lee Jones 4-76,8
37º Christian Lonberg (Din) Simon-W 4-77,38
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Louise Lane 4-78,47
39º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 4-78,71
40º Henry Turell (Gbr) Play Boy S 4-78,82
41º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Sheüs Our Mare 4-79,42
42º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 4-80,42
43º Lieven Devos (Bel) Danelzo Z 4-80,7
44º Thomas Jensen (Din) Évros Kĉrlund 4-80,9
45º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Virage Vh Dingenshof 4-80,95
46º Ali Sjeikh Al-Thani (Qat) Milena 4-81,36
47º David Quigley (Irl) Sabatinni 4-81,72
48º Rob Van Bussel (Hol) Amigo 4-82,22
49º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Lotus Elise 4-83,42
50º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Coraya Z 4-83,6
51º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Abigail 45 4-84,55
52º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Surreal 4-85,32
53º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 5-88,06
54º Hogsas Cecilie Eide (Nor) Rock and Roll 5-89,03
55º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 5-89,24
56º Guy Ooms (Bel) Wembly 5-89,88
57º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Panoramix Amaire 8-78,07
58º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Regent 8-78,21
59º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Woodpekker 8-80,91
60º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Vlamenco 8-81,68
61º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 8-81,8
62º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fiery 8-82,46
63º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D Ivoire 8-82,51
65º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Welcome 8-85,7
66º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Rinaldo 8-86,93
67º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Quick Lauro Z 8-87,61
68º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cherry Z 10-92,08
69º Kim Kristensen (Din) Camila 10-93,19
70º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Camara Z 10-108,68
71º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Concerado 11-97,79
72º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Waikiki Van De Fruitkorf 12-78,69
73º Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Capino 12-80,65
74º Melanie Rombouts (Bel) Cacharel Z 12-81,75
75º Olivier Van Roosbroeck ( Bel) Ryde-He 13-88,24
76º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Hooligan de Rosyl 13-90,87
77º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 16-84,48
78º Benedict Kuhnle (Irl) Balisto Z 17-107,26
  Prueba Nş07. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 0-64,45
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin 0-69,69
Peter Wylde (Usa) Hockey Blues D'Amaury 0-70,38
Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Casita 0-71,72
Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 0-73,19
Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Medrano 0-73,52
Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Stracato 0-74,44
Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Lismacbryan Junior 0-75,06
Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 0-76,39
10º Christian Lonberg (Din) Cordivo 0-76,58
11º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Casino 0-76,72
12º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0-77,13
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Raminoüs Boy 0-77,13
14º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 0-77,93
15º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 0-78,29
16º Helena Persson (Sue) Hentenaars Clark 0-78,58
17º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vidal 0-78,96
18º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cayak Dh 0-79,12
19º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udamy Va Overil 0-79,35
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 0-79,4
21º Rafael Eden (Ale) Katalei Victorius 0-79,61
22º Davy Lannoo (Bel) Twyford Van De Gevels 0-80,81
23º David Quigley (Irl) Víctor III 0-82,42
24º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 9 0-82,49
25º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0-82,58
26º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0-83,33
27º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 0-84,32
28º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Gordino 21 0-84,4
29º Frederic Vernaet (Bel) Radieux 0-85,56
30º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Callino 0-85,87
31º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Noel 0-86,46
32º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 0-86,49
33º James Peeters (Bel) Karioka del Follee 0-87,81
34º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Campus 8 0-89,06
35º Andreas Schou (Din) Lambrusco Ask 1-91,25
36º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 1-91,46
37º Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Cosmic Lady 1-92,79
38º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 2-94,02
39º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 2-97,58
40º Caroline Persson (Sue) Filip 4-70,4
41º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigou D Arsouilles 4-72,78
42º Rob Van Bussel (Hol) Allegiance 4-73,42
43º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Jack Jones 4-73,82
44º Peter Wylde (Usa) Pleasure 4-75,95
45º Loon, Heino Van (Hol) Talent 4-77,39
46º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son 4-77,96
47º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 4-80,46
48º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Neander 4-80,62
49º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Joker 4-81,14
50º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Unique Van De Broy 4-81,44
51º Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Lerona 4-83,87
52º Squeren, Hugo Le (Fra) Judam Des Etisses 4-83,95
53º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 4-84,57
55º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Uniflor 4-86,2
56º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 4-86,45
57º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Óscar 4-88,67
58º Ben Boessen (Hol) Royal Power 6-95,78
59º Hogsas, Cecilie Eide (Nor) Caballero III 6-96,79
60º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Carido 7-100,6
61º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 8-76
62º Siv Gunhild Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 8-76,41
63º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Greyfirars Bobby Volo 8-80,99
64º Herve Godignon (Fra) Joli Coeur Du Chateau 8-81,99
65º Lieven Devos (Bel) Campario 8-82,07
66º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Prins 8-84,72
67º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) Acobat 8-86,17
68º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Mesandra 8-89,79
69º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 8-104,2
70º Tim Collins (Ber) Real Deal 9-90,98
71º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kash De Prissey 9-91,58
72º Raf Meuris (Bel) Lambik 9-91,89
73º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) For Neuvielle De Joter 9-92,1
74º Olivier Van Roosbroeck ( Bel) Zizou Zazou 9-92,35
75º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Up to Date 10-112,7
76º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Lady Lou 12-75,6
77º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 12-82,16
78º Bert Prouve (Bel) Ultimo 12-82,31
79º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Sandy Lane 12-83,63
80º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Jackson Du Parc 12-84,63
81º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Four Seasons 12-87,14
82º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 12-88,49
83º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 12-88,54
84º James Peeters (Bel) Obsession 12-105,2
85º Lieven Devos (Bel) Nord Star 13-92,86
86º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 15-101,7
87º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Ex-Libo 16-88,32
88º Jacek Bobik (Pol) Dominka 20-103,6
89º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando E
  Helena Weinberg (Ale) Sweet Wind E
  Marie Burke (Irl) Choice E
  Connie Bull (Nor) New Holland R
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity R
  Prueba Nş08. 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Johnsen (Nor) Favorites Xx 0/0-34,88
Stein Endresen (Nor) Tessio Z 0/0-34,93
James Peeters (Bel) Lami-Cell Le General 0/0-35,59
Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Talent 0/0-37,25
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Turbo-R 0/0-39,23
Bert Prouve (Bel) Reggi Roosters van Betz 0/4-37,42
Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 1-103,43
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 1-103,54
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 3-110,01
10º Jacek Bobik (Pol) Liban 4-90,9
11º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerke 4-92,07
12º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Lord Van De Thijshoeve 4-98,72
13º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Odetta 4-99,17
14º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Nugat 6-105,74
15º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sarah de St Pierre 8-91,66
16º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Raltano Van Het Bos 8-96,08
17º Andreas Schou (Din) Cancan 4 8-97,22
18º Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Cantona Z 8-98,1
19º Thomas Jensen (Din) Lukian C 8-99,33
20º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Torinto van de Middenslede 8-99,52
21º Caroline Persson (Sue) Zarastro 9-100,55
22º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Lexandro Z 9-100,57
23º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 9-101,06
24º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Dywzja 9-102,1
25º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 10-107,81
26º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Straciatella 12-92,57
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 15-109,46
28º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Spezialist 16-93,96
29º Perry Geryl (Bel) Palermo 16-96,94
30º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Un Ami S 17-101,14
  Prueba Nş09. 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 0-ET
  Peter Lauwers (Bel) Barca Van Riek Eikelbos 0-ET
  Nico Baerts (Bel) Belle Vh Oosterhof 0-ET
  Ivo Biessen (Hol) Vdt Undercover 0-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Ultimate 0-ET
  Judith Ribbels (Hol) Uranta 0-ET
  Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) NEMO Dülüherbage 0-ET
  Johan Goen (Bel) Betty 0-ET
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Cosmus 0-ET
  Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0-ET
  Kevin Gielen (Bel) Gui Vd Vrombouthoeve 0-ET
  Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Bidor 0-ET
  Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Bolero De La Ferme Blanche 0-ET
14º Tim Collins (Ber) Unita 4-ET
  Kevin Gielen (Bel) Ray Ban De Bouleaux 4-ET
  Mette Henriksen (Din) Two Touch 4-ET
  Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Baziel 4-ET
  Peter Lauwers (Bel) Rapsodi-Cr 4-ET
  Kevin Gielen (Bel) Robin De Fagnet 4-ET
  Johan Goen (Bel) Chicos Z 4-ET
21º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Unbelievable 8-ET
  Prueba Nş10. 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rein Pill (Est) A Big Boy 0
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Tennessee W 0
  Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Arco 0
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Trappist 0
  Lukasz Broska (Pol) Otello 0
  Don Sas (Hol) Toronto V 0
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 0
  Ben Thiry (Bel) Astra Vd Vriesput 0
  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Triple 0
  Bert Prouve (Bel) Accardi 0
  Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Marvella 0
  Rafael Eden (Ale) Reeva 0
  Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Anouchka Gold 0
  Tiit Kivisild (Est) Cinnamon 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Acienda 0
16º Koen De Waele (Bel) Ansy Van Het Texelhof 1
  Ivo Biessen (Hol) True Love 1
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miribel Düauvrey 1
  Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Alina vd Kornelishoeve 1
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Rosintha 1
  Yaniv Elad (Isr) Argentina 206 1
  Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Allouette Vh Lambroeck 1
  Philip Gijsbrechts (Bel) Anouk Vh Pangaardenhof 1
  Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Calypso Z 1
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeinds Chuck 1
26º Wouter Govaerts (Bel) Akito Van Het Gelahof 2
  Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Cartoon Hero 2
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Anton Van Elzenhout 2
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Mighty de Riverland 2
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Coronada 2
  Koen De Waele (Bel) Coca Z 2
  James Peeters (Bel) Couna Z 2
33º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Crispien 4
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 4
  Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Call Me Lux 4
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Calando Z 4
  Koen De Waele (Bel) Alpha Van Het Jagershof 4
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Magenta De Charles 4
39º Heino Van Loon (Hol) Tarabelle 5
  Dirk Hauser (Ale) Bugor 5
41º David Quigley (Irl) Trivent II 6
  Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Carrera Z 6
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Boguero 6
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Thisbe 6
45º Mans Buurman (Hol) Carthagoüs Pelligroso 7
46º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Toi Toi 8
  Kim Krog (Sue) Algot 8
  Helena Persson (Sue) Quando H 8
  Rein Pill (Est) Serena 8
50º Julie Hoogland (Bel) Arsoville De La Genestre 9
51º David Quigley (Irl) Mystery De La Rose 13
  Thomas Jensen (Din) De Trix 13
53º Oers Krista Van (Hol) Toulouse R
  Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) Amola E
  Luc Thys (Bel) Cavanna Z E
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Toscaüs Lena E
  Prueba Nş11. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eve Giron (Bel) Kingchem 0-70,69
David Quigley (Irl) Kill Cruise 0-73,22
Tiit Kivisild (Est) Buben 0-73,7
Jeune, Philippe Le (Bel) Sungraaf 0-74,39
Eve Giron (Bel) Double o Seven 0-74,69
Henry Turell (Gbr) Quel Monsieur 0-74,94
Kim Kristensen (Din) Peliaüs Hugo 0-75,27
Peter Wylde (Usa) Dana Z 0-75,98
Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Nightfever 0-77,61
10º Auley, Mark Mc (Irl) Willem Van Erpekom 0-80,16
11º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Image De La Tuiliere 0-81,96
12º Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 0-82,15
13º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cantero Z Vd Helle 0-83,27
14º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Corradia Oh 0-83,42
15º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Pepin Du Coin Lb 0-83,9
16º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Golden Graf 0-87,26
17º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Gigi Amour 0-87,39
18º Siv Gunhild Berentsen (Nor) Shira 0-89,03
19º Vanessa Kerr (Nor) Lord Of Genia 1-91,23
20º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Corleone 1-91,4
21º Ben Beevers (Bel) Wahorn V 1-94,83
22º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Rex The Robber 3 2-97,14
23º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Imperator 4-74,24
24º Julien Denaeyer (Bel) Iode du Houmier 4-85,45
25º Julien Denaeyer (Bel) Jolina 4-87,16
26º Amund Eide (Nor) Lord Des Nonains 4-90,08
27º Silje Sletteboe (Nor) Linadur 4-90,56
28º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Waefel De Meia-Lua 4-92,47
29º Katinka Feldt (Nor) Armageddon M 5-109,88
30º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 6-112,93
31º Cindy Perdaen (Hol) Eureka 6-95,83
32º Christian Schou (Din) Astsee 6-97,78
33º Vanessa Kerr (Nor) Levantos Lady 7-101,08
34º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Carisma 8-82,28
35º Frans Wijlaars (Hol) Morgenster 8-84,27
36º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 8-89,45
37º Thomas Jensen (Din) Casper 8-90,36
38º Julie Hoogland (Bel) Celin Z 8-90,84
39º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Synergia 9-93,35
40º Nina, S Lein Melange De Coleur 9-93,91
41º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calanto 10-112,7
42º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Ninken 12-104,68
43º Nina Rasmussen (Nor) Calahan 12-105,38
44º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jabba Wocky 12-85,45
45º Raf Meuris (Bel) Winfiels De Wynckel 12-86,1
46º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Óscar 13-92,98
47º Kim Kristensen (Din) San Cisco 14-111,9
48º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Ircos Du Rouet 14-130,88
49º Silje Sletteboe (Nor) Etmanüs 16-99,51
50º Amund Eide (Nor) Salvados 20-106,73
51º Tania Goorts Wesly Vd Padenborre 23-100,4
52º Monica Kristin Knudsen (Nor) Proffen 31-100,02
53º Magnus Aalberg (Nor) Banner E
  AL-THANI Sjeikh (Qat) Verelst Maranti E
  Nina Kjorven (Nor) Co-Pilot E
  Ida Ramleth (Nor) Starlight E
  Prueba Nş12. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Rubikon 0-57,83
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Freia Des Isles 0-57,93
Dirk Hauser (Ale) Olympic Fritz H 0-58,02
Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Rosa 0-58,32
Sabrina Busch (Ale) My Dream 0-58,51
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Concerado 0-58,85
Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Vesta Van T Goor 0-59,62
Tamara Christie (Gbr) Corido 0-59,8
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Rembrant 0-60,3
10º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Sir Graditz 0-60,69
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Louise Lane 0-61,02
12º Nina Johnsen (Nor) Blu Izmir 0-61,45
13º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fiery 0-62,04
14º Ben Thiry (Bel) Pilgrim Vd Paddepoel 0-62,4
15º David Quigley (Irl) Brigade Cs 0-62,58
16º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Joüelle Düardy 0-64,06
17º Christian Schou (Din) Carlo Colucci 0-64,37
18º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Vornado 0-65,22
19º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0-65,68
20º Benedict Kuhnle (Irl) Kelly Du Lautier 0-65,84
21º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerke 0-66,35
22º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Gavio 0-66,47
23º Cynthia Gilissen (Bel) Utopia De Petro 0-66,61
24º Julie Hoogland (Bel) Valhardi Of Zellik 0-66,82
25º Ben Beevers (Bel) Vremse Drum Van Het Juxschot 0-66,97
26º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Chairman 0-67,14
27º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 0-67,73
28º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De Lüothain 0-68,47
29º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 0-68,91
30º Herve Godignon (Fra) Peau Düane 0-69,47
31º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Corradio OH 0-69,93
32º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Camara Z 0-70,84
33º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 1-72,06
34º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Will Stop 1-72,57
35º Perry Geryl (Bel) Symfonie 1-72,96
36º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cartoon Z 1-73,08
37º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 1-73,29
38º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ladyüs Foal 1-73,42
39º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Cassio 1-73,63
40º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Ex-Libo 1-74,11
41º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Sjors 4-55,6
42º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Zillion 4-57,39
43º Henry Turell (Gbr) Play Boy S 4-58,49
44º Rafael Eden (Ale) Gambo 4-59,37
45º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Escubar 4-60,41
46º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Sparta 4-61,78
47º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Chipolinio 4-61,95
48º Karianne Christoffersen (Nor) Chamor 4-62,98
49º Christian Lonberg (Din) Simon-W 4-63,07
50º Cecilie Johansen (Nor) Adventure Royal 4-64,76
51º Yaniv Elad (Isr) Guidam Vd Somme 4-65,2
52º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cadeau Ask 4-66,02
53º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Filipin M 4-66,28
54º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Logo 028 4-67,15
55º Lieven Devos (Bel) Danelzo Z 4-68,57
56º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Cassandra Z 4-68,83
57º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 4-70,03
58º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Quimar 4-70,58
59º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Roletta 4-83,18
60º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Simply Magic Ii 5-71,17
61º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Estrella 138 5-71,39
62º Vivienne Christie (Gbr) Ramera B 5-71,44
63º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballincover Boy 5-71,99
64º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vento 5-72,91
65º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Coulthard 2 5-73,29
66º Raf Meuris (Bel) Salvados 5-74,24
67º James Peeters (Bel) Cupido Z 5-74,57
68º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Wonderfull-Miltoo 6-75,86
69º Richard Moloney (Irl) Cerano 6-77,29
70º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wodan 6-78,05
71º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cherry Z 6-78,99
72º Jan Motmans (Bel) Irco-Polo Vh Blokenhof 8-60,52
73º Kim Kristensen (Din) Burberry 8-61,79
74º Melanie Rombouts (Bel) Roxette 8-62,5
75º Marte Grondahl (Nor) Opus X 8-62,8
76º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III 8-66,54
77º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Waitiki Van Het Moleneind 8-66,66
78º Mette Henriksen (Din) Lucky Lady 8-67
79º Daniel Shahabi (Nor) Aniday 8-67,55
80º Olivier Van Roosbroeck ( Bel) Ryde-He 8-67,91
81º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Jalinca 8-68,73
82º Jacek Bobik (Pol) Dominka 8-69,71
83º Krista van Oers (Hol) Rondria 8-74,33
84º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Quick Lauro Z 9-72,66
85º Alina Gura (Rus) Adajia 9-87,48
86º Tonje Ljosland (Nor) Lavando 10-75,28
87º Joris Meulemans (Bel) Watson 10-76,18
88º Messina Postelmans (Bel) Silverboy 10-77,19
89º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 11-82,06
90º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Regent 12-64,94
91º Jorgen Lea Odegard (Nor) Conative 12-65,12
92º Tim Collins (Ber) Real Eagle 12-68,86
93º Nico Baerts (Bel) Casanova 12-69,09
94º Auley, Mark Mc (Irl) Kalande De Grez 12-83,14
95º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Head Anntila 12-86,12
96º Nick Motmans (Bel) Paddy 13-72,9
97º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Lord Pezi Two 13-87,16
98º Noora Pentti (Fin) Noble Lady 13-88,31
99º Ali Sjeikh Al-Thani (Qat) Pourquoi Pas De Muze 15-82,68
100º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Ungaro Van De Heffinck 15-95,96
101º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Tuesday 18-92,11
102º AL-THANI Sjeikh (Qat) Unique De Revel 18-92,86
103º Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Capino 20-85,05
104º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Princess Volo 20-100,37
105º Cedric Gysbrechts (Bel) Tigra 30-109,63
106º Katinka Feldt (Nor) Gregor E
  Maren Brevik (Nor) Fairy Tale E
  Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Ban Dit E
  Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Sam E
  Connie Bull (Nor) Elle Milani R
  Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Persenal R
  Nina Kjorven (Nor) NikonüsHoneybee E
  Liesbet Postelmans (Bel) Odessa E
  Prueba Nş13. 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Antrim Sunshine 0/0-38,18
Rein Pill (Est) Ecuador 0/0-39,19
Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Caprera 0/0-39,77
Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Cartier II Z 0/0-40,36
Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Lord If De Chalousse 0/0-41,07
Kim Kristensen (Din) Camila 0/0-41,42
Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Charly 0/0-41,47
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kaid 0/0-41,77
Christian Lonberg (Din) Gonzo 0/0-42,36
11º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Romeo 0/0-42,75
12º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Gipsy 0/0-43,24
13º Messina Postelmans (Bel) Calvador D 0/0-43,47
14º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cracky Z 0/0-49,98
15º Peter Wylde (Usa) Letüs Fly 0/2-51,96
16º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Pagassus 0/4-40,91
17º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Cavita 0/4-41,03
18º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Saskanic 0/4-41,15
19º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) General Dynamite 0/4-41,26
20º Thomas Jensen (Din) Évros Kĉrlund 0/4-42,02
21º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Curacas 0/4-49,62
22º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Oxo van het Rubenshof 0/12-48,11
23º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Ratje 0/16-43,3
24º Helena Persson (Sue) Carambole 0/E
25º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0/R
26º Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Carte D'or 4-73,93
27º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Arielle 4-76,19
28º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cabriolet 2 4-76,53
29º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 4-76,82
30º Mans Buurman (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Top Secret 4-76,85
31º Julien Denaeyer (Bel) O-Idona 4-77,08
32º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Graefin Dubarry 4-77,63
33º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Contendra 4-77,64
34º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Waikiki Van De Fruitkorf 4-77,94
35º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Welcome 4-78,01
36º David Quigley (Irl) Sabatinni 4-78,09
37º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Silhouet Vd Vijverstein 4-78,74
38º Tamara Christie (Gbr) Wacoucha 4-79,23
39º Melanie Rombouts (Bel) Cacharel Z 4-80,26
40º Henry Turell (Gbr) Racy 4-80,74
41º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Noah 4-80,81
42º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Coraya Z 4-81,36
43º Soest, Marlies Van Caluna Z 4-81,38
44º Benedict Kuhnle (Irl) Jeroboam De Saunoir 4-82,08
45º Lise Thogersen (Din) Dagards Carola 5-83,32
46º Krista van Oers (Hol) Parcona 5-83,7
47º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Romy 6-90,33
48º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Vivace 6-90,78
49º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graaf 7-93,35
50º Caroline Persson (Sue) Aquila 8-75,93
51º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Luigi 8-78,07
52º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 8-79,38
53º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Lara 8-80,86
54º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Conamara 8-82,02
55º Tim Collins (Ber) Spetter 8-82,06
56º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Lovita 9-100,1
57º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) Acobat 9-83,66
58º Richard Moloney (Irl) Caudy Bay Z 9-85,89
59º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Utopie 29 11-92,02
60º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Patrick IV 12-112,39
61º Stein Endresen (Nor) Gamira Z 12-75,48
62º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Balisco II 12-80,98
63º Ali Al-Thani Tulip de la Cour 13-85,63
64º Stefanie Andries (Bel) Saigon Z 13-98,61
65º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 16-95,75
66º Katrin Pill (Est) Winston 280 26-103,28
67º Philip Gijsbrechts (Bel) Unique De Reve 29-99,51
68º Kirsten Rombouts (Bel) Pikatschu E
  Prueba Nş14. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Nike 0/0-35,68
Kirsten Rombouts (Bel) Sunshine Dy Mara 0/0-40,21
Kim Krog (Sue) Irconette 0/4-34,61
Yaniv Elad (Isr) Pubertha 0/4-36,92
Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxona M 0/4-38,95
Cindy Perdaen (Hol) Weston L 0/4-44,01
Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Richelle 0/8-34,87
Marek Lewicki (Pol) Almetto 0/8-35,07
Lieven Devos (Bel) Campario 0/8-36,65
10º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Cadanza 0/8-37,11
11º Mans Buurman (Hol) Aime Adelheid 0/8-43,22
12º Christian Lonberg (Din) Diaz 4-84,17
13º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Lurichta 4-87
14º Kim Kristensen (Din) Capone F Damgaard 4-89,3
15º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Caro 45 4-90,04
16º Frederic Vernaet (Bel) Quivades 4-92,8
17º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Phoenix Laghetto 4-94,5
18º Cedric Gysbrechts (Bel) Unlimited 8-85,98
19º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Letüs GO 8-87,73
20º Rob Van Bussel (Hol) Amigo 11-106,37
21º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Jüarrive II 12-87,61
22º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Abigail 45 24-93,87
23º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Poly Power E
  Prueba Nş15. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Wylde (Usa) Varetino OH 0/0-37,95
David Quigley (Irl) Víctor III 0/0-39,24
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 0/0-41,76
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Eggeüs ARtic 0/0-42,33
Sabrina Busch (Ale) Akido 0/0-42,72
James Peeters (Bel) Valeska 0/0-43,42
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Pialotta 0/0-47,21
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Lancelot 215 0/4-35,44
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Raminoüs Boy 0/4-37,73
10º Herve Godignon (Fra) Joli Coeur Du Chateau 0/4-38,56
11º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Odetta 0/4-40,92
12º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Calido 0/4-42,39
13º Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Lerona 0/4-43,5
14º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 0/8-35,12
15º Bert Prouve (Bel) Riccardo Des Bygaerts 0/8-36,2
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Jackson Du Parc 0/E
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 0/R
  Helena Weinberg (Ale) Sweet Wind 0/R
  Nina Johnsen (Nor) Favorites Xx 0/R
  Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 0/R
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Orchidee Z 1-78,73
22º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) German Classic 4-68,93
23º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Neander 4-70,43
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 4-71,27
25º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Virage Vh Dingenshof 4-72,04
26º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Denni Lee Jones 4-72,48
27º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Joker 4-73,04
28º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 4-73,15
29º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 4-73,27
30º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cassinus Z 4-73,37
31º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quinten Tarentino 4-73,43
32º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Highvalley 4-73,51
33º Lieven Devos (Bel) Peter Van Spalbeek Z 4-73,6
34º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigou D Arsouilles 4-73,98
35º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Romy 4-74,22
36º Ali Sjeikh Al-Thani (Qat) Milena 4-74,25
37º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 4-74,75
38º Katrin Pill (Est) Poolus 4-74,86
39º Christian Schou (Din) Nice Device 4-74,86
40º Guy Ooms (Bel) Moujik De Sohan 4-75,43
41º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Caletta 4-75,46
42º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Raltano Van Het Bos 4-75,56
43º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 4-75,68
44º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Don Castello 4-75,92
45º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Ponetto 4-75,95
46º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Gordino 21 4-77,77
47º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) For Neuvielle De Joter 5-78,05
48º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Mister Handsome 5-78,74
49º Rob Van Bussel (Hol) Allegiance 5-80,75
50º Kim Krog (Sue) Spit Fire Equus 8-65,18
51º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Neandros 8-69,01
52º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 8-70,29
53º Stian Oglaend (Nor) Corilino 8-70,93
54º Davy Lannoo (Bel) Twyford Van De Gevels 8-71,07
55º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Un Ami S 8-71,79
56º Raf Meuris (Bel) Lambik 8-73,66
57º Heino Van Loon (Hol) Talent 8-73,75
58º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Jina Du Ry 8-73,87
59º Connie Bull (Nor) Canarias 8-74,33
60º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Torinto van de Middenslede 8-74,51
61º Cindy Perdaen (Hol) Rachel 8-74,73
62º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Puccini 8-75,06
63º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Callino 8-75,27
64º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Renior 8-75,48
65º Johan Goen (Bel) Mobissen 8-75,77
66º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Elista 8-76,69
67º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Uniflor 8-77,03
68º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Caballero III 8-77,36
69º Benedict Kuhnle (Irl) Balisto Z 8-77,47
72º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Carlando Z 9-78,68
73º Rafael Eden (Ale) Katalei Victorius 11-87,01
74º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Miss Libero 11-93,25
75º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Cruisly 12-75,04
76º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Casita 12-76,2
77º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Up to Date 12-76,28
78º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Sandy Lane 12-77,18
79º Helena Persson (Sue) Hentenaars Clark 12-92,02
80º Johan Demolder (Bel) Amihill 13-78,32
81º Vera Benchimol-Brot (Fra) Carthana 13-80,03
82º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Azul Prom 13-80,28
83º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 16-75,01
84º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D Ivoire 16-91,64
85º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Casino 17-78,49
86º Yaniv Elad (Isr) Jode De Tatihou 18-84,54
87º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Tassilo Van De Heffinck 22-85,19
88º Richard Moloney (Irl) Oüferro R
89º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Aküs Amina R
90º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Mesandra E
91º Marie Burke (Irl) Choice E
92º Anine Astrup Glittenberg (Nor) Mariegaardens Lau E
93º Mans Buurman (Hol) Gelaine Z E
94º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special E
  Prueba Nş16. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Aconda Ii 0/0-33,37
Andreas Schou (Din) Lambrusco Ask 0/0-33,45
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna 0/0-34,05
Guy Ooms (Bel) Wembly 0/8-34,44
Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Cantona Z 0/8-37,69
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Sheüs Our Mare 0/12-35,79
Peter Wylde (Usa) Melvin 0/R
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 0/R
Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Rinaldo 1-92,32
10º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 2-96,63
11º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Jack Jones 4-81,33
12º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Panoramix Amaire 4-82,15
13º Siv Gunhild Berentsen (Nor) Tyson 14 4-82,47
14º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Lady Lou 4-84,34
15º Christian Lonberg (Din) Cordivo 4-84,79
16º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 4-85,48
17º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Vagebond van Geenerheese 4-87,93
18º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4-88,85
19º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Aldebarán 4-89,13
20º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Woodpekker 4-89,28
21º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 4-89,79
22º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vidal 5-91,53
23º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Óscar 5-91,56
24º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Greyfirars Bobby Volo 5-91,87
25º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos de B?neville 6-96,26
26º James Peeters (Bel) Obsession 7-98,09
27º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 8-86,66
28º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Giulia 8-87,59
29º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 9-92,5
30º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kash De Prissey 10-94,65
31º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Rock and Roll 10-95,41
32º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 13-109,74
33º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Obelix Sitte 13-92,25
34º Bert Prouve (Bel) Ultimo 13-92,57
35º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Four Seasons 13-93,2
36º Lieven Devos (Bel) Nord Star 14-112,14
37º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Surryal 14-96,94
38º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 14-97,12
39º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Victoire Vh Dingenshof 20-103,82
40º Davy Lannoo (Bel) Vaja E
  Prueba Nş17. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 0-64,83
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sarah de St Pierre 0-66,05
Caroline Persson (Sue) Zarastro 0-70,02
Peter Wylde (Usa) Hockey Blues D'Amaury 0-70,41
Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 0-71,17
Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 0-73,61
Marek Lewicki (Pol) Nugat 0-77,58
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 0-79,61
Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Dywzja 0-80,3
10º Perry Geryl (Bel) Palermo 0-80,31
11º Peter Wylde (Usa) Meatryüs Pleasure 0-81,98
12º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cayak Dh 1-84,12
13º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav 4-66,62
14º James Peeters (Bel) Lami-Cell Le General 4-70,12
15º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 4-71,41
16º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Spezialist 4-73,58
17º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Lismacbryan Junior 4-73,65
18º Siv Gunhild Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 4-76,22
19º Andreas Schou (Din) Cancan 4 4-76,41
20º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Lord Van De Thijshoeve 4-76,61
21º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 4-77,49
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 4-78,52
23º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 4-82,89
24º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 5-85,59
25º Caroline Persson (Sue) Filip 8-71,4
26º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udamy Va Overil 8-78,83
27º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 9-83,75
28º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 9-86,12
29º Jacek Bobik (Pol) Liban 9-86,8
30º Frederic Vernaet (Bel) Radieux 9-100,47
31º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 10-87,9
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 12-82,63
33º Tim Collins (Ber) Real Deal 14-89,88
34º Thomas Jensen (Din) Lukian C 15-123,05
35º Hugo Lesqueren (Fra) Judam Des Etisses 16-76,28
36º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault R
  Prueba Nş18.Final 5 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/0-32,59
Kevin Gielen (Bel) Bom Gui Vd Vrombouthoeve 0/0-34,22
Ivo Biessen (Hol) Vdt Undercover 0/0-35,06
Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Unbelievable 0/0-36,23
Peter Lauwers (Bel) Barca Van Riek Eikelbos 0/0-36,67
Kim Kristensen (Din) Caiser 0/0-37,33
Johan Goen (Bel) Chicos Z 0/0-41,88
Kevin Gielen (Bel) Ray Ban De Bouleaux 0/4-34,08
Nico Baerts (Bel) Belle Vh Oosterhof 0/4-35,98
10º Judith Ribbels (Hol) Uranta 0/4-38,19
11º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Rapsodi-Cr 0/4-40,02
12º Kim Kristensen (Din) Cosmus 0/R
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Ultimate 0/R
14º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) NEMO Dülüherbage 4-79,28
15º Johan Goen (Bel) Betty 4-79,67
16º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Baziel 4-83,23
17º Mette Henriksen (Din) Two Touch 4-87,04
18º Tim Collins (Ber) Unita 5-91,8
19º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Bidor 6-97,78
20º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Robin De Fagnet 8-82,33
21º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 8-88,61
22º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Bolero De La Ferme Blanche R
  Prueba Nş19. Final 6 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivo Biessen (Hol) True Love 0/0-42,49
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Magenta De Charles 0/0-43,99
Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 0/0-44,69
Michel Hendrix (Hol) Triple 0/0-45,91
Bert Prouve (Bel) Accardi 0/0-46,55
Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 0/0-46,98
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Thisbe 0/0-48,18
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Mighty de Riverland 0/0-48,51
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeinds Chuck 0/1-54,07
10º Koen De Waele (Bel) Coca Z 0/4-41,77
11º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Calando Z 0/4-44,07
12º Luc Thys (Bel) Cavanna Z 0/4-48,18
13º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 0/4-51,52
14º Ben Thiry (Bel) Astra Vd Vriesput 0/8-46,88
15º Rafael Eden (Ale) Reeva 0/8-46,98
16º Mans Buurman (Hol) Pelligroso 0/9-54,7
17º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Cinnamon 0/12-43,8
18º David Quigley (Irl) Mystery De La Rose 1-88,55
19º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Rosintha 2-90,48
20º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Call Me Lux 2-92,55
21º Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Arco 4-73,36
22º Koen De Waele (Bel) Alpha Van Het Jagershof 4-78,66
23º Frida Berggren (Sue) Tennessee W 4-80,6
24º Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Marvella 4-81,04
25º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Anouchka Gold 4-81,83
26º Kim Krog (Sue) Algot 4-82,83
27º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Anton Van Elzenhout 4-83,55
28º Rein Pill (Est) A Big Boy 4-84,19
29º Frida Berggren (Sue) Trappist 4-85,08
30º David Quigley (Irl) Trivent II 4-85,51
31º Rein Pill (Est) Serena 5-104,09
32º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Crispien 5-86,71
33º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Coronada 5-86,85
34º Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Alina vd Kornelishoeve 5-87,26
35º Koen De Waele (Bel) Ansy Van Het Texelhof 5-87,94
36º James Peeters (Bel) Couna Z 7-95,27
37º Lukasz Broska (Pol) Otello 8-75,96
38º Wouter Govaerts (Bel) Akito Van Het Gelahof 8-80,9
39º Don Sas (Hol) Toronto V 8-81,27
40º Heino Van Loon (Hol) Tarabelle 8-84,02
41º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogero 9-86,06
42º Julie Hoogland (Bel) Arsoville De La Genestre 9-86,98
43º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Toi Toi 9-87,62
44º Thomas Jensen (Din) De Trix 9-88,6
45º Connie Bull (Nor) Ligretto 10-108,1
46º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Cartoon Hero 10-90,68
47º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Allouette Vh Lambroeck 10-91,06
48º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miribel Düauvrey 10-91,28
49º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Carrera Z 13-86,74
50º Philip Gijsbrechts (Bel) Anouk Vh Pangaardenhof E
  Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) Amola E
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Acienda E
  Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Calypso Z R
  Prueba Nş20. Final 1,25 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Carte D'or 0/0-33,4
David Quigley (Irl) Brigade Cs 0/0-34,55
Thomas Jensen (Din) Lukian C 0/0-35,94
Caroline Persson (Sue) Aquila 0/0-36,15
Mans Buurman (Hol) Top Secret 0/0-37,32
Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Lord If De Chalousse 0/0-38,43
Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 0/0-39,26
David Quigley (Irl) Kill Cruise 0/4-41,08
Evelyn Sander (Sue) Leopoldo M 0/4-46,16
10º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Rembrant 0/8-39,68
11º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Buben 1-90,06
12º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Willem Van Erpekom 1-90,41
13º Stein Endresen (Nor) Gamira Z 1-90,91
14º Nick Motmans (Bel) Paddy 4-87,29
15º Rein Pill (Est) Winston 280 4-89,31
16º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Óscar 4-90
17º Henry Turel Racy 5-90,58
18º Vivienne Christie (Gbr) Ramera B 5-92,98
19º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Antrim Sunshine 5-93,65
20º Siv Gunhild Berentsen (Nor) Arabella 5-106,95
21º Tamara Christie (Gbr) Wacoucha 8-87,02
22º Mans Buurman (Hol) Luky De Paustra 8-103,97
23º Christian Schou (Din) Astsee 9-90,27
24º Henry Turel Quel Monsieur 9-91,65
25º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 10-94,62
26º Richard Moloney (Irl) Caudy Bay Z 12-105,19
27º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graaf 13-109,77
28º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jabba Wocky 17-90,41
29º Monica Kristin Knudsen (Nor) Proffen 17-93,09
30º Ali Al-Thani Milena 18-113,21
31º Amund Eide (Nor) Salvados 21-93,24
32º Nina Rasmussen (Nor) Calahan E
  Ida Ramleth (Nor) Starlight E
  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Corleone E
  Nina Kjorven (Nor) NikonüsHoneybee E
  Prueba Nş21. Final 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Rosa 0/0-35,94
Jan Motmans (Bel) Irco-Polo Vh Blokenhof 0/0-37,64
Rafael Eden (Ale) Gambo 0/0-37,78
Rob Van Bussel (Hol) October 0/0-38,43
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De Lüothain 0/0-38,49
David Quigley (Irl) Sabatinni 0/0-38,57
Krista van Oers (Hol) Rondria 0/0-39,14
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Woodpekker 0/0-39,5
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 0/0-41,4
10º Richard Moloney (Irl) Oüferro 0/0-44,92
11º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Sjors 0/4-36,31
12º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Kalande De Grez 0/4-37,24
13º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/4-41,09
14º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Surryal 0/8-41,92
15º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Waikiki Van De Fruitkorf 0/16-39,81
16º Perry Geryl (Bel) Symfonie 0/R
  Perry Geryl (Bel) Quick Joy 0/R
  Sabrina Busch (Ale) Akido 0/R
19º Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Charly 4-77,98
20º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Filipin M 4-80,76
21º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Corradia Oh 4-81,62
22º Alina Gura (Rus) Adajia 4-81,74
23º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Will Stop 4-81,86
24º Sabrina Busch (Ale) My Dream 4-81,92
25º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Vivace 4-82,2
26º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Waefel De Meia-Lua 4-82,56
27º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Victoire Vh Dingenshof 4-83,26
28º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Contendra 4-83,31
29º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Rinaldo 4-84,04
30º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kaid 4-84,42
31º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Letüs GO 4-86,65
32º Benedict Kuhnle (Irl) Jeroboam De Saunoir 4-87,13
33º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Caluna Z 4-88,21
34º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Coraya Z 5-95,54
35º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Phoenix La Ghett0 7-97,83
36º Helena Persson (Sue) Carambole 8-77,41
37º Frans Wijlaars (Hol) Morgenster 8-82,32
38º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Cassio 8-83,21
39º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Noah 8-83,97
40º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Jüarrive II 8-104,72
41º Matteo Casiraghi (Ita) Silhouet Vd Vijverstein 9-89,94
42º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Mesandra 9-90,45
43º Cecilie Johansen (Nor) Adventure Royal 10-93,68
44º Anine Astrup Glittenberg (Nor) Mariegaardens Lau 12-81,4
45º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Gipsy 12-85,92
46º Ali Al-Thani Pourquoi Pas De Muze 12-86,1
47º Cynthia Gilissen (Bel) Utopia De Petro 12-88,96
48º Cindy Perdaen (Hol) Eureka 12-101,11
49º Tamara Christie (Gbr) Corido 12-102,81
50º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 13-107,73
51º Mohammed Al-Thani Unique De Revel 16-83,52
52º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Patrick IV 17-92,11
53º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Tuesday 17-106,68
54º Philip Gijsbrechts (Bel) Unique De Reve 24-87,83
55º Tim Collins (Ber) Real Eagle E
  Siv Gunhild Berentsen (Nor) Shira E
  Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Romeo E
  Vanessa Kerr (Nor) Levantos Lady E
  Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Obelix Sitte E
  Maren Brevik (Nor) Fairy Tale E
  Prueba Nş22. Final 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kim Krog (Sue) Irconette 0/0-33,21
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Concerado 0/0-35,06
Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 0/0-35,76
Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Richelle 0/0-36,04
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena 0/0-36,29
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Vornado 0/0-36,56
Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Cruisly 0/0-37,87
Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Lovita 0/0-42,67
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Freia Des Isles 0/4-34
10º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Aldebarán 0/4-39,45
11º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fiery 0/8-35,31
12º Mans Buurman (Hol) Aime Adelheid 0/8-37,43
13º Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 0/8-37,69
14º Christian Lonberg (Din) Gonzo 0/R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Wonderfull-Miltoo 0/R
16º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Camara Z 1-79,1
17º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Nike 1-80,93
18º Karolien Bongaerts (Bel) Vesta Van T Goor 4-67,7
19º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Joüelle Düardy 4-70,16
20º Kim Kristensen (Din) Burberry 4-71,82
21º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Joker 4-72,32
22º Yaniv Elad (Isr) Guidam Vd Somme 4-72,58
23º Ali Al-Thani Tulip de la Cour 4-73,02
24º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Gavio 4-73,14
25º Christian Lonberg (Din) Diaz 4-75,61
26º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 4-76
27º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Quimar 4-76,01
28º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Caro 45 4-76,51
29º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Lara 4-76,8
30º Frederic Vernaet (Bel) Quivades 4-77,45
31º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Quick Lauro Z 4-77,47
32º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Rock and Roll 5-79,76
33º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 5-79,99
34º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Elista 5-80,12
35º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 5-81,44
36º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 6-84,62
37º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Roletta 6-85,08
38º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Escubar 8-69,2
39º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Saskanic 8-70,95
40º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Louise Lane 8-72,41
41º Ben Beevers (Bel) Vremse Drum Van Het Juxschot 8-73,67
42º Ben Thiry (Bel) Pilgrim Vd Paddepoel 8-73,84
43º Katrin Pill (Est) Poolus 8-74,71
44º Rob Van Bussel (Hol) Amigo 8-74,85
45º Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Capino 8-75,52
46º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Almetto 8-75,89
47º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Four Seasons 8-76,42
48º Kirsten Rombouts (Bel) Sunshine Dy Mara 8-76,82
49º Julie Hoogland (Bel) Valhardi Of Zellik 8-76,92
50º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Graefin Dubarry 8-76,99
51º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cantero Z Vd Helle 8-77,13
52º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Giulia 8-77,39
53º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 8-77,88
54º Ali Rumaihi Logo 028 8-78,17
55º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Sparta 8-78,58
56º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Noble Lady 8-78,82
57º Cindy Perdaen (Hol) Weston L 9-79,4
58º Lise Thogersen (Din) Dagards Carola 9-79,6
59º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Odessa 9-82,47
60º Benedict Kuhnle (Irl) Kelly Du Lautier 9-97,68
61º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Cavita 12-70,84
62º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 12-74,13
63º Krista van Oers (Hol) Parcona 12-77,79
64º Mubarak Rumaihi Chipolinio 12-92,37
65º Richard Moloney (Irl) Cerano 14-83,21
66º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cracky Z 14-83,27
67º James Peeters (Bel) Cupido Z 15-104,45
68º Dorthe, T Moe Estrella 138 16-76,44
69º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Welcome 17-79,89
70º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Regent 20-71,92
71º Melanie Rombouts (Bel) Roxette 22-84,01
72º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Lurichta 23-90,21
73º Connie Bull (Nor) Canarias 23-120,42
74º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cadeau Ask 30-101,85
75º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cartoon Z R
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit R
  Roberta Mottin (Bra) Nibra Z R
  Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Simply Magic Ii E
  Jacek Bobik (Pol) Dominka E
  Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Caprera E
  Marte Grondahl (Nor) Opus X E
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III E
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Camila E
  Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Jalinca E
  Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Head Anntila E
  Rein Pill (Est) Ecuador E
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Chairman E
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Luigi E
  Paul Van Den Bosch (Bel) Tassilo Van De Heffinck E
  Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Cadanza R
  Prueba Nş23. Final 1,40 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Hooligan de Rosyl 0/0-32,11
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Napoleón 0/0-32,48
Lieven Devos (Bel) Nord Star 0/0-32,69
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Lady Lou 0/0-33,04
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/0-33,46
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Óscar 0/0-33,84
Herve Godignon (Fra) Joli Coeur Du Chateau 0/0-34,19
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Highvalley 0/0-34,95
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0-35,03
10º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Vagebond van Geenerheese 0/0-36,21
11º James Peeters (Bel) Valeska 0/0-37,31
12º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Labella 0/0-37,53
13º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 0/4-30,54
14º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Aconda Ii 0/4-33,67
15º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special 0/4-35,33
16º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) German Classic 0/4-35,71
17º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Calido 0/4-36,27
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0/R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 0/R
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 0/R
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/R
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Uniflor 0/R
23º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sarah de St Pierre 1-83,2
24º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) JOS DE Büneville 1-84,27
25º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Pialotta 1-84,3
26º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Medrano 4-71,88
27º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Neander 4-73,12
28º Kevin Vermeulen (Bel) Virage Vh Dingenshof 4-74,6
29º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Panoramix Amaire 4-75,08
30º Guy Ooms (Bel) Wembly 4-75,32
31º Christian Schou (Din) Carlo Colucci 4-75,36
32º Johan Goen (Bel) Mobissen 4-75,5
33º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 4-75,54
34º Caroline Persson (Sue) Filip 4-75,65
35º Christian Schou (Din) Nice Device 4-76,17
36º Mubarak Rumaihi Denni Lee Jones 4-76,41
37º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxona M 4-76,78
38º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D Ivoire 4-76,92
39º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 4-77,35
40º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Don Castello 4-77,41
41º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Sesaladem Berkenbroek 4-77,64
42º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Mister Handsome 4-78,18
43º Hugo Lesqueren (Fra) Judam Des Etisses 4-78,22
44º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Sir Graditz 4-78,45
45º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 4-78,5
46º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 4-78,71
47º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4-78,91
48º Lieven Devos (Bel) Campario 4-78,97
49º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Raltano Van Het Bos 4-80,08
50º Johan Demolder (Bel) Amihill 5-83,09
51º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Renior 5-84,1
52º Kim Krog (Sue) Spit Fire Equus 8-68,47
53º Nina Johnsen (Nor) Bleu Izmir 8-72,96
54º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Pagassus 8-73,23
55º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Miss Libero 8-74,29
56º Bert Prouve (Bel) Riccardo Des Bygaerts 8-75,01
57º Christian Lonberg (Din) Simon-W 8-75,07
58º Bert Prouve (Bel) Ultimo 8-75,31
59º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 8-76,7
60º Henry Turel Play Boy S 8-77,57
61º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vidal 8-78,02
62º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) For Neuvielle De Joter 8-79,79
63º Marie Burke (Irl) Choice 8-79,8
64º Jeroen Schepers (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 8-79,96
65º Cedric Gysbrechts (Bel) Unlimited 8-80,06
66º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Laren 8-80,14
67º Helena Persson (Sue) Hentenaars Clark 8-80,54
68º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Sandy Lane 8-80,75
69º James Peeters (Bel) Obsession 8-81,17
70º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Caballero III 8-82,78
71º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Abigail 45 9-83,9
72º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Lancelot 215 9-86,92
73º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Rubikon 11-93,47
74º Rob Van Bussel (Hol) Allegiance 12-71,55
75º Siv Gunhild Berentsen (Nor) Tyson 14 12-71,66
76º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav 12-76,12
77º Yaniv Elad (Isr) Jode De Tatihou 12-76,22
78º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Sheüs Our Mare 12-76,25
79º Ali Al-Thani Milena 12-78,11
80º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballincover Boy 12-78,25
81º Perry Geryl (Bel) Sea Coast Lerona 12-79,56
82º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Vlamenco 12-79,63
83º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 12-79,92
84º Andreas Schou (Din) Lambrusco Ask 12-81,33
85º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 13-84,38
86º Karianne Christoffersen (Nor) Chamor 14-89,44
87º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 16-80,39
88º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Stracato 16-96,73
89º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wodan 17-84,45
90º Philippe Vandelanoitte (Bel) Jina Du Ry 17-86,19
91º Raf Meuris (Bel) Salvados 20-80,26
92º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ladyüs Fola 20-81,52
93º Kevin Gielen (Bel) Carlando Z 21-84,28
94º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Callino 21-84,7
95º Julien Denaeyer (Bel) O-Idona 22-103,36
96º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Puccini 24-97,9
97º Melanie Rombouts (Bel) Cacharel Z E
  Benedict Kuhnle (Irl) Balisto Z R
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon R
  Ville Kulkas (Fin) Arielle R
  Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo R
  Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Ponetto R
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Jack Jones R
  Andreas Schou (Din) Cancan 4 E
  Davy Lannoo (Bel) Vaja E
  Prueba Nş24. Final 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 0/0-37,06
Stefan Corten (Bel) Cassinus Z 0/0-39,97
Nina Johnsen (Nor) Favoritas Xx 0/4-34,09
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Casino 0/4-35,75
Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 0/4-36
Bert Prouve (Bel) Reggi Roosters van Betz 0/4-36,05
Raf Meuris (Bel) Lambik 0/4-37,3
Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 0/4-37,44
Catharine Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 0/4-37,82
10º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 0/4-37,98
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 0/4-38,24
12º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 0/8-33,53
13º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 0/8-36,98
14º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 0/8-38,19
15º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0/8-38,57
16º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0/23-54,7
17º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 4-73,7
18º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Torinto van de Middenslede 4-76,38
19º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Un Ami S 4-76,72
20º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udamy Va Overil 4-76,9
21º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigou D Arsouilles 4-77,2
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 4-77,55
23º Stein Endresen (Nor) Tessio Z 4-78,55
24º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Odetta 4-80,14
25º Dirk Hauser (Ale) Noel 4-81,64
26º Connie Bull (Nor) New Holland 4-83,01
27º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Turbo-R 4-83,97
28º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 5-88,2
29º Caroline Persson (Sue) Zarastro 8-77,15
30º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 9 8-79,6
31º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Raminoüs Boy 8-79,67
32º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 8-80,36
33º Christian Lonberg (Din) Cordivo 8-80,46
34º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Unique Van De Broy 8-81,14
35º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Dywzja 8-82,19
36º Siv Gunhild Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 8-83,5
37º Cecilie Eide Hogsas (Nor) Ex-Libo 8-83,68
38º James Peeters (Bel) Karioka del Follee 8-83,8
39º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Lismacbryan Junior 8-84,47
40º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Aküs ANIMA 8-84,78
41º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Campus 8 8-85,05
42º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 8-85,5
43º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 10-91,3
44º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 10-92,5
45º Frederic Vernaet (Bel) Radieux 12-72,22
46º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerke 12-76,23
47º Christian Anfinnsen Ĝien (Nor) Gordino 21 12-80,86
48º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Up to Date 12-81,1
49º Rafael Eden (Ale) Katalei Victorius 12-81,14
50º Vera Benchimol-Brot (Fra) Carthana 12-81,35
51º Perry Geryl (Bel) Palermo 12-82,07
52º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Lexandro Z 12-82,57
53º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault 12-82,98
54º Thomas Jensen (Din) Évros Kĉrlund 12-83,86
55º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cayak Dh 12-84,43
56º Guy Ooms (Bel) Moujik De Sohan 13-87,39
57º Mikkeline, Z Birkeland Acobat 13-87,64
58º Jacek Bobik (Pol) Liban 14-93,59
59º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 16-100,09
60º Peter Wylde (Usa) Pleasure 16-84,82
61º Ben Boessen (Hol) Royal Power 16-85,79
62º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son 16-85,79
63º Marek Lewicki (Pol) Nugat 18-92,58
64º Stian Oglaend (Nor) Corilino 20-80,1
65º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quinten Tarentino 20-84,24
66º Loon, Heino Van (Hol) Talent 20-85,48
67º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Lord Van De Thijshoeve 24-85,34
68º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Greyfirars Bobby Volo E
  Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Talent E
  Noora Pentti (Fin) Navarro R
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Peter Van Spalbeek Z R
  Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode R
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Spezialist R
  Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Cosmic Lady R
  Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin R
  Davy Lannoo (Bel) Twyford Van De Gevels R