Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/04/2006
CSI-W Kuala Lumpur / Final, Malasia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,20 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Varat Ngowabunpat (Tai) Luxor 91 0-38
Cubil Ambak (Mal) Camelias 0-38,96
Nicole Pearson (Hkg) Happy King 0-39,5
Putri Hamidjojo (Ina) Cartaro 0-39,65
Syed Mohsin Al-Mohdzar (Mal) Linus 0-42,09
Lea Tan (Mal) Chanel 75 0-43,54
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Pik Papageno 0-45,03
Akkara Konglapamnuay (Tai) Celine 0-46,56
Oliver Hausner (Ale) AH Pikadeur 0-49,59
10º Kenneth Man Kit Cheng (Chn) Jay Bee Schultz 4-38,39
11º Omar Bin Abdul Ghani (Mal) Rajawali II 4-38,96
12º Tunku Nazroff Tunku Mohsin (Mal) Decadence 4-39,9
13º Jennifer Chang (Hkg) Sport Seeker 4-40,5
14º Chano Boonpongsa (Tai) Napoleón 4-41,57
15º Ruzailina Zainal Abid In (Mal) Laksamana II 4-43,07
16º Shaipul Anuar (Mal) Damak 4-50,28
17º Alex Maurer (Mal) Chivas de Tlvt Z 8-40,71
18º Helena Gabrielsson (Sue) Kentucky 8-42,26
19º Sunetr Burakasikorn (Tai) Helin de la Chapel 8-42,29
20º Rahida Abd Razak (Mal) Leila 8-48,51
21º Syed Zain Al-Mohdzar (Mal) Adonis 11-62,1
22º Jennifer Too (Mal) Wofs Kiwi Jet 16-49,37
23º Norinne Ira Dewal (Mal) Larenco E
  Catherine Tzinberg (Aus) Please Be True E
  Prueba Nº02. YR. 1,10 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Open Treasure Magali (Chn) Tong 0-37,86
Amber Sira (Tai) Konglapamnuay 0-39,92
Kara Joy Natthanart (Tai) Bhinsaeng 0-41,15
La-Bonita Ikhwan (Mal) Hafiz Jamaludin 0-42,2
Caija HS Nadia (Sin) Chen 0-43,01
Little Tin Can Lea (Mal) Tan 0-43,18
Desert Wind Amir (Mal) Zulkefle 0-44,1
Taka Mohd Aizat (Mal) Abd Malik 0-45,93
Helu du Codard Syazna (Mal) Leena Zulhasnan 0-48,56
10º Ruffian Mackenzie (Can) Grimes 0-51,06
11º Xulana Cheyenne Rayani (Mal) Abd Razak 0-53,01
12º Lastro Catherine (Sin) Chew 1-59,07
13º Capital Star Gaelle (Chn) Tong 4-37,89
14º Heros Andika (Mal) Jamaludin 4-42,04
15º Hamlet Kapilesh (Ind) Atit Bhate 4-46,15
16º R. Mustard Z Ismail (Mal) Nabil Fikri 4-50,93
17º D.B.Senorita Misono (Jap) Hattori 8-49,2
18º Sarabago Ellesse (Fil) Tzinberg 8-49,96
19º The Boxer Roderick (Aus) Mc Queen 16-54,29
20º Leon Kathleen (Sin) Seah E
  Lawrie Azwan (Mal) Muhammad Shaiful E
  Supernova Deborah M. (Arg) Bottreau E
  BJ Copyright Faridah (Mal) Baharum E
  Prueba Nº03. YR. 1,15 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mohd Aizat Abd Malik (Mal) Taka 0-0
Nadia Chen (Sin) Caija HS 0-0
Sira Konglapamnuay (Tai) Amber 0-4
Lea Tan (Mal) Little Tin Can 0-4
Gaelle Tong (Hkg) Capital Star 0-8
Ikhwan Hafiz Jamaludin (Mal) La-Bonita 0-8
Ismail Nabil Fikri (Mal) R. Mustard Z 0-8
Misono Hattori (Jap) D.B.Senorita 4-57,2
Rayani Abd Razak (Mal) Xulana Cheyenne 4-58,56
10º Magali Tong (Chn) Open Treasure 4-59,25
11º Kapilesh Ajit Bhate (Ind) Hamlet 4-61,46
12º Syazna Leena Zulhasnan (Mal) Helu du Codard 7-73,6
13º Amir Zulkefle (Mal) Desert Wind 8-56,6
14º Natthanart Bhinsaeng (Tai) Kara Joy 8-57,23
15º Andika Jamaludin (Mal) Heros 8-58,14
16º Catherine Chew (Sin) Lastro 9-81,9
17º Roderick Mc Queen (Aus) The Boxer 12-50,23
18º Deborah M. Bottreau (Arg) Supernova 26-71,12
19º Mackenzie Grimes (Can) Ruffian E
  Kathleen Seah (Sin) León E
  Azwan Muhammad Shaiful (Mal) Lawrie E
  Ellesse Tzinberg (Fil) Sarabago E
  Faridah Baharum (Mal) BJ Copyright E
  Prueba Nº04. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 0-46,31
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 0-48,48
Margie Engle (Usa) Alibi 0-48,59
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Markgraaf 0-50,46
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 0-50,51
Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Terror 0-53,09
Noora Pentti (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 0-56,26
Alberto Michan (Mex) Iva tu du Rouet 4-49,7
Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rezonanz 4-50,6
10º Ramsy Al Duhamy (Sau) Ocelot 4-51,95
11º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Opium Metodo 5-70,36
12º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) O'jasper 12-56,93
13º Alison Firestone (USA) La Supra 12-60,6
14º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Coro Piano E
  Helena Gabrielsson (Sue) King Power Aladdin E
  Charlotte Morse (Hkg) Lanceretto E
  Prueba Nº05. Copa del Mundo. 1ª Cal. 1.50. C Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 60,06
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 60,28
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 60,62
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 61,25
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 61,68
Margie Engle (Usa) Quervo Gold 61,86
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63,14
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 63,46
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 63,75
10º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 64,59
11º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 64,71
12º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 64,95
13º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 65,93
14º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 66,1
15º Alison Firestone (USA) Secret Love 66,18
16º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 67,01
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 67,06
18º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa ) Judgement 67,09
19º Richard Spooner (Usa) Camaron Hills Shanroe 68,11
20º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) JPC Modesto Equifoam 69,32
21º Kent Farrington (Usa) Madison 71,67
22º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Millar 74,76
23º Joie Gatlin (USA) Suncal's King 75,81
24º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Illion Kileh 76,03
25º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Ritus 77,59
26º Alberto Michan (Mex) Lavita 77,81
27º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Quatro 78,25
28º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 79
29º Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cellist Ii 81,09
30º Jill Henselwood (Can) Special Ed 81,26
31º Syed Omar Abu Bakar Almohdzar (Mas) Lui 82,89
32º Ramsy Al Duhamy (Sau) Fall Khaeer 84,06
33º Michelle Cojuangco Barrera (Fil) Kayak van het Gravenhof 97,32
34º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin E
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II E
  Prueba Nº06. 1,40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 0/0-37,46
Alberto Michan (Mex) Iva tu du Rouet 0/0-38,53
Noora Pentti (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 0/0-46,2
Ramsy Al Duhamy (Sau) Ocelot 0/4-39,43
Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Terror 0/4-47,68
Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Coro Piano 0/12-46,85
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 0/22-64,07
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 4-66,46
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 4-69,57
10º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) O'jasper 4-69,73
11º Alison Firestone (USA) La Supra 4-70,12
12º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Markgraaf 4-70,17
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 4-70,82
14º Margie Engle (Usa) Alibi 8-68,34
15º Helena Gabrielsson (Sue) King Power Aladdin 8-72,03
16º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) Lanceretto 8-74,23
17º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rezonanz E
  Prueba Nº07. Copa del Mundo. 2ª Calif. 1,50 m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 0/0-34,17
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/0-34,54
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0/0-34,92
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0-35,21
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0/0-40,5
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0/4-35,42
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 4
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 4
  Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 4
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 4
12º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Illion Kileh 6
13º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa ) Judgement 8
  Margie Engle (Usa) Quervo Gold 8
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Portofino 8
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 8
  Alison Firestone (USA) Secret Love 8
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 8
  Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 8
  Richard Spooner (Usa) Camaron Hills Shanroe 8
  Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Quatro 8
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 8
  Jill Henselwood (Can) Special Ed 8
24º Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cellist Ii 9
25º Alberto Michan (Mex) Lavita 13
26º Joie Gatlin (USA) Suncal's King 16
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 16
28º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Ritus 20
  Michelle Cojuangco (Fil) Kayak van het Gravenhof 20
  Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Millar 20
31º Syed Omar Abu Bakar Almohdzar (Mas) Lui 29
32º Ramsy Al Duhamy (Sau) Fall Khaeer R
  Prueba Nº08. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kent Farrington (Usa) Madison 0/0-39,51
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 0/0-40,12
Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rezonanz 0/0-42,37
Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cellist Ii 0/0-44,1
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 0/4-41,5
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Markgraaf 0/4-42,11
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 4-68,09
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 4-68,4
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 4-68,54
10º Margie Engle (Usa) Alibi 4-69,57
11º Alison Firestone (USA) La Supra 4-71,93
12º Alberto Michan (Mex) Iva tu du Rouet 4-72,32
13º Syed Omar Abu Bakar Almohdzar (Mas) Lui 4-74,65
14º Noora Pentti (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 4-75,43
15º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) Lanceretto 4-77,39
16º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Coro Piano 8-77,03
17º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Terror 10-84,86
18º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) O'jasper 12-74,64
19º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Millar 13-96,31
20º Michelle Cojuangco (Fil) Kayak van het Gravenhof 20-70,89
21º Helena Gabrielsson (Sue) King Power Aladdin 24-90,34
22º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Ritus R
  Prueba Nº09. 1,30 m.V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Tunku Nazroff Tunku Moshin 93,37
Michelle Cojuangco (Fil) Qabil Ambak 96,39
Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Lea Tan 99,06
Noora Pentti (Fin) Ikhwan Hafiz Jamaludin 99,95
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Alex Maurer 101,07
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Syazna Leena Zulhasnan 101,09
Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Syed Moshin Al Mohdzar 101,18
  Prueba Nº10. Final. Dos Vueltas (A1-A1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 0
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 0
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 0
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 4
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 4
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 8
  Margie Engle (Usa) Quervo Gold 8
  Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 8
  Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa ) Judgement 8
13º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 9
14º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 12
15º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 16
  Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 16
17º Alison Firestone (USA) Secret Love 20
18º Richard Spooner (Usa) Hills Shanroe 24
19º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 8
  Jill Henselwood (Can) Special Ed 8
21º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Illion Kilen 11
22º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Quatro 12
23º Joie Gatlin (USA) Suncal's King 27
24º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy R
  Prueba Nº11. Clasificación Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete   Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) 0
Jessica Kürten (Irl) 1
Beat Mändli (Sui) 4
Juan Carlos García (Ita) 6
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) 8
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) 10
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) 12
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) 13
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) 13
10º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) 14
11º Margie Engle (Usa) 18
12º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) 23
13º Philippe Leoni (Fra) 24
  Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa ) 24
15º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) 26
16º Laura Kraut (Usa) 27
17º Alison Firestone (USA) 34
18º Richard Spooner (Usa) 40
19º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) 27
20º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) 29
21º Jill Henselwood (Can) 30
22º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) 32
23º Joie Gatlin (USA) 49