Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/05/2006
CSIO***** La Baule, Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro D?or 0-52,09
Shane Carey (Irl) Lismakin 0-53,7
Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 0-55,11
Margie Engle (Usa) Calippo 12 0-55,44
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 0-55,69
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 0-56,03
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) De Silvio 0-56,3
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0-56,7
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0-56,81
10º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Multimed Marokko 0-56,97
11º Ben Maher (Gbr) Give Me Remus 0-57,48
12º Lauren Hough (Usa) Otaline 0-58,44
13º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0-58,78
14º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0-59,5
15º Daniel Etter (Sui) Galinka III CH 0-59,99
16º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Mysterious Girl II 0-61,46
17º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0-63,87
18º Eric Levallois (Fra) Icare De Semilly 0-64,54
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Pipkin 0-64,86
20º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0-66,13
21º René López (Col) Rufus 0-66,22
22º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Cardelia 0-66,76
23º Laurie Bucci (Can) Part Of Me 2 0-67,89
24º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac 0-68,68
25º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0-69,68
26º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere d?Adriers 0-70,48
27º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 0-71,53
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 0-71,71
29º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 0-72,1
30º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Octavia 0-72,99
31º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0-74,3
32º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 0-75,76
33º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Kûchengirl 0-77,49
34º Mark Amstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 1-78,36
35º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 1-78,57
36º Christian Hermon (Fra) Montebello 1-78,9
37º John Whitaker (Gbr) Exploit de Roulard 1-79,03
38º Michel Hecart (Fra) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 1-80,99
39º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel?s Cento 2-84,9
40º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 3-89,75
41º Conor Swail (Irl) Nepomuk 4-52,21
42º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Pubertha 4-64,34
43º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Sire Major de la Cour 4-67,75
44º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Pamela 4-68,87
45º Reynald Angot (Fra) Qerly Chin 4-68,98
46º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos de B?neville 4-71,8
47º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 5-79,08
48º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Tjil Van Het Pallieterland 5-79,58
49º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Lapacco 5-79,86
50º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 5-80,52
51º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Freia Des Isles 8-61,65
52º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 18 8-67,18
53º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 8-68,38
54º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Radius H 8-71,86
55º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D?Helby 10-84,85
56º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 11-86,08
57º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 11-86,19
58º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Bronson 12-54,92
59º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 12-61,58
60º ierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 12-61,89
61º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 14-82,79
62º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 16-64,04
63º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 19-104,68
64º McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire R
  Prueba Nº02. 1,45 m. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coolman V 60,21
Jeffery Welles (Usa) Sampras 61,09
Eric Lamaze (Can) Lorrain Z 61,2
Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 62,04
ohn-Stone Lamaze (USA) Kiss Me Des Joncs 62,11
Michel Hecart (Fra) Thats Life 62,16
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Iman De Kreisker 63,18
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D?Isigny 63,41
im Gredley (Gbr) Nulisina 54 64,02
10º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 65,11
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 67,77
12º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 68,72
13º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Chicago 68,98
14º Herve Godignon (Fra) Ratio Van Het Ettingenhof 71,16
15º Emile Tacken (Hol) Outsider 74,37
16º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 75,06
17º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 76
18º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 76,49
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pedro 77,44
20º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 77,86
21º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gladdys S 79,93
22º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Mivenno 80,11
23º Nick Skelton (Gbr) As Good As It Gets 80,21
24º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 5 80,22
25º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Miss Saigon 26 80,33
26º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 80,37
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 82,09
28º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jade De Tatihou 82,73
29º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 83,71
30º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Utopia Vi?t Hoogveld 83,82
31º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 84,31
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 86,95
33º René López (Col) Kerry De Bedon 87,2
34º Fayçal Al Chalaan (Ksa) Rathwan 87,85
35º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 92,33
36º Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 92,37
37º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 93,11
38º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Ovation 94,08
39º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 98,25
40º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 100,32
41º Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 100,63
42º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic Two 101,72
43º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset E
  Florian Angot (Fra) Capponi E
45º Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery R
  Margie Engle (Usa) Wapino R
  Prueba Nº03. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Goldika 559 0-25,97
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0-26,51
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Casper 0-26
Otto Becker (Ale) Imbo 138 0-27,1
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0-27,36
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Baltic 0-27,5
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d?Elle 0-27,57
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0-27,85
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 0-28,41
10º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0-28,5
11º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0-28,51
12º Fayçal Al Chalaan (Ksa) Non Plusultra 3 0-28,81
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Spiga 0-29,28
14º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Evertino 0-29,39
15º Mark Amstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0-29,59
16º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 0-30,19
17º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 0-31,23
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0-31,32
19º René López (Col) Isky 0-31,35
20º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 0-33,25
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Niko Iv 0-33,89
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 0-35,1
23º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 0-35,97
24º Jeffery Welles (Usa) Armani 1-36,24
25º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 2-40,12
26º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 2-41,02
27º Eric Levallois (Fra) Diamant de Sémilly 4-27,77
28º Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 4-29,52
30º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 4-30
31º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L?espoir 7 4-31,94
32º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-32,17
33º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent 4-34,19
34º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 4-35,18
35º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 4-35,36
36º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 4-35,68
37º Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 5-36,01
38º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 5-36,05
39º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 5-36,11
40º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 5-39,98
41º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 6-38,98
42º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 6-42,88
43º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8-32,37
44º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 972 8-32,67
45º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 8-32,69
46º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 8-34,91
47º Laurie Bucci (Can) Quidam?s Ramero 8-35,46
48º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 8-35,71
49º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 8-35,72
50º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 8-35,89
51º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 9-37,75
52º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 9-37,88
  Prueba Nº04. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Carey (Irl) Lismakin 0-24,81
Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 0-25,67
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 0-26,21
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Multimed Marokko 0-26,42
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0-26,42
ené Lopez (Col) Kerry De Bedon 17-35,85
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0-26,85
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coolman V 0-27,06
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0-27,1
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Bronson 0-27,13
10º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0-27,74
11º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0-30,2
12º Fayçal Al Chalaan (Ksa) Rathwan 0-30,8
13º Mark Amstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0-31,02
14º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 0-31,64
15º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Chicago 0-31,72
16º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Pamela 0-32,32
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gladdys S 0-32,56
18º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 0-34,07
19º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 0-35
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 4-28,07
21º Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 4-28,96
22º Laurie Bucci (Can) Part Of Me 2 4-30,16
23º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 4-30,28
24º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Pubertha 4-30,64
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 4-31,31
26º Eric Levallois (Fra) Icare De Semilly 4-31,58
27º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Cardelia 4-32,77
28º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 4-32,82
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 4-33,85
30º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Portorico 4-33,93
31º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 4-34,91
32º Lauren Hough (Usa) Otaline 5-30,45
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic Two 5-34,2
34º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 18 8-29,48
35º Emile Tacken (Hol) Outsider 10-39,24
36º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 10-42,23
37º téphane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 11-44,87
38º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Mysterious Girl II 11-45,45
39º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 12-29,79
40º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 12-32,69
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 12-33,16
42º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Sire Major de la Cour 12-34,88
43º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos de B?neville 13-34,07
44º Michel Hecart (Fra) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 13-35,06
45º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Radius H 13-36,72
46º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac 14-35,04
47º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Lapacco 14-38,77
48º Daniel Etter (Sui) Galinka III CH 16-31,67
49º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador 16-31,76
50º Florian Angot (Fra) Capponi 16-32,3
51º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 16-33,17
  Prueba Nº05. 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0-58,65
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) De Silvio 0-59,14
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d?Elle 0-60,96
Eric Levallois (Fra) Diamant de Sémilly 0-61,02
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0-62,68
Edward Doyle ( Irl) Utopia Vi?t Hoogveld 0-64,64
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 0-68,97
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 0-69,53
Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent 0-71,48
10º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 0-71,7
11º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Tjil Van Het Pallieterland 0-72,89
12º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 1-74,77
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 1-76,37
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1-76,88
16º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 2-81,01
17º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 3-83,74
18º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 4-59,2
19º Conor Swail (Irl) Nepomuk 4-59,73
20º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 4-60
21º Fayçal Al Chalaan (Ksa) Non Plusultra 3 4-60,12
22º Jeffery Welles (Usa) Sampras 4-60,13
23º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 4-62,57
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 4-64,73
25º Herve Godignon (Fra) Ratio Van Het Ettingenhof 4-65,48
26º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4-67,08
27º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 4-68,27
28º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 4-68,87
29º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 4-71,79
30º Christian Hermon (Fra) Montebello 4-72,14
31º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 4-72,6
32º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 4-72,64
33º Laurie Bucci (Can) Catesko 5-74,02
34º Nick Skelton (Gbr) As Good As It Gets 5-74,39
35º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 6-79,19
36º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 6-79,78
37º Otto Becker (Ale) Limbo 138 6-80,29
38º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 6-81,09
39º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 7-84,52
40º Lauren Hough (Usa) Clasiko 8-61,62
41º Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 8-63,55
42º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 8-65,01
43º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 8-66,15
44º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lorrain Z 8-67,38
45º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Evertino 8-68,04
46º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 8-68,43
47º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun 8-69,23
48º ené Lopez (Col) Rufus 8-70,15
49º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Pipkin 9-75,1
50º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Cashland 9-75,21
51º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 9-75,35
52º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 10-78,27
53º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 10-80,07
54º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 13-77,79
55º Ben Maher (Gbr) Give Me Remus 14-79,25
56º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Ovation 16-88,99
57º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Mivenno 21-74,15
58º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro D?or E
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere d?Adriers E
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 5 E
61º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon R
  Prueba Nº06. Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alenania 13
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0-R
  Otto Becker (Ale) Cento 1-4
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 0-4
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L'espoir 7 1-4
Estados Unidos 16
  McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 0-0
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 4-8
  Marie Engle (USA) Wapino 8-4
  Jeffery Welles (Usa) Armani 8-0
Francia 21
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 5-12
  Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0-0
  Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 9-17
  Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 4-0
Suiza 25
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 8-9
  Nilaus Schurtenbergen (Sui) Cantus 1-4
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0-8
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 12-4
Holanda 25
  Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 5-5
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 8-1
  Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Octavia 23-1
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 10-0
Gran Bretaña 28
  Mark Amstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 13-13
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Exploit de Roulard 9-17
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0-0
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 5-1
Irlanda 35
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 8-0
  Shane Carey (Irl) Killoserry 8-8
  Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 16-R
  Shane Breen (Irl) Word Cruise 6-5
Suecia 58
  Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 4-R
  Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 17-5
  Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 972 12-12
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip E-8
  Prueba Nº07. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Goldika 559 0-63,22
Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0-66,06
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0-68,83
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro D?or 0-73,98
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0-81,73
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0-82,96
Shane Carey (Irl) African Drum 1-84,17
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4-66,28
Laurie Bucci (Can) Quidam?s Ramero 4-69,77
10º Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 4-70,29
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-70,65
12º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Baltic Carrera 4-77,49
13º Lauren Hough (Usa) Clasiko 4-77,78
14º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Portorico 5-83,19
15º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 8-69,44
16º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 8-69,76
17º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 8-71,98
18º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 8-74,19
19º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Miss Saigon 26 8-74,7
20º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Pubertha 8-74,78
21º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 8-75,09
22º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun 8-75,38
23º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Pamela 8-77,92
24º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 9-84,09
25º René López (Col) Rufus 9-86,36
26º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 12-75,42
27º Florian Angot (Fra) Capponi 12-80,28
28º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Pipkin 16-79,71
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 16-97,07
30º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu E
31º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar R
  Prueba Nº08. Derby. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Thats Life 0-150,84
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4-158,18
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Casper 4-164,79
ürgen Stenfert (Hol) Chicago 7-177,85
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coolman V 8-163,87
Edward Doyle ( Irl) Utopia Vi?t Hoogveld 10-174,54
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 12-152,64
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 12-156,92
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D?Isigny 12-157,4
10º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 12-161,23
11º Conor Swail (Irl) Nepomuk 12-161,84
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Iman De Kreisker 20-159,29
13º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Nulisina 54 21-168,21
14º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 21-169,4
15º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 29-171,34
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo E
  Fayçal Al Chalaan (Ksa) Rathwan E
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico E
19º Herve Godignon (Fra) Ratio Van Het Ettingenhof R
  Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne R
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic Two R
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles R
  Prueba Nº09. 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Give Me Remus 100-54,24
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 100-56,47
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 18 100-57,82
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 100-63,35
Michel Hecart (Fra) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 99-72,78
John Whitaker (Gbr) Exploit de Roulard 98-61,83
Lauren Hough (Usa) Otaline 95-70,77
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Spiga 94-76,89
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 70-64,96
10º René López (Col) Kerry De Bedon 53-58,46
11º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 51-62,25
12º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Radius H 50-66,14
13º ian O?connor (Irl) Bronson 30-60,69
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 24-65,71
15º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D?Helby 20-51,37
16º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jade De Tatihou 20-53,83
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 20-55,3
18º Emile Tacken (Hol) Outsider 20-55,68
19º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 20-58,35
20º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Sire Major de la Cour 20-60,67
21º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos de B?neville 20-66,09
22º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 19-62,67
23º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 16-63,58
24º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 16-64,86
25º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 5 15-71,09
26º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Multimed Marokko 14-55,21
27º Reynald Angot (Fra) Qerly Chin 13-55,38
28º Margie Engle (Usa) Calippo 12 6-55,41
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Flanelle de Presle E
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Matador E
32º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere d?Adriers R
  Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin R
  Prueba Nº10. 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Goldika 559 0-56,79
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 0-58,07
Jeffery Welles (Usa) Sampras 0-58,66
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0-58,96
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 0-59,06
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) De Silvio 0-59,1
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0-59,63
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0-59,95
Ben Maher (Gbr) Give Me Remus 0-60,03
10º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0-60,22
11º Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 0-61,84
12º Herve Godignon (Fra) Ratio Van Het Ettingenhof 0-62,19
13º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 0-62,29
14º Fayçal Al Chalaan (Ksa) Non Plusultra 3 0-62,39
15º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Freia Des Isles 0-63,42
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 0-63,42
17º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Portorico 0-63,49
18º Margie Engle (Usa) Wapino 0-63,92
19º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 18 0-64,36
20º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0-64,48
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 0-64,9
22º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 0-66,08
23º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Pubertha 0-67,56
24º Eric Levallois (Fra) Icare De Semilly 0-68,28
25º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Pamela 0-69,14
26º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Cardelia 0-69,41
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 0-76,64
28º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 0-76,77
29º Nick Skelton (Gbr) As Good As It Gets 1-83,64
30º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 2-86,25
31º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4-64,65
32º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D?Helby 4-66,47
33º René López (Col) Kerry De Bedon 4-68,55
34º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Mysterious Girl II 4-68,56
35º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4-69,67
36º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 5 4-70,96
37º Laurie Bucci (Can) Part Of Me 2 4-72,82
38º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 4-76,82
39º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 6-86,03
40º Lauren Hough (Usa) Otaline 8-61,02
41º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Nulisina 54 8-63,12
42º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Multimed Marokko 8-67,46
43º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 8-74,87
44º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 8-75,49
45º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 8-79,63
46º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pedro 9-82,84
47º Michel Hecart (Fra) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 10-85,2
48º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro D?or 10-85,51
49º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 10-87,63
50º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 12-59,57
51º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 12-66,62
52º Shane Carey (Irl) Lismakin 12-72
53º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic Two 12-72,2
54º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus R
  Prueba Nº11. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Kûchengirl 0/0-43,38
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L?espoir 7 0/0-45,48
McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 0/0-45,83
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0-45,89
John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0/0-47,75
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 1/0-50,17
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 1/0-50,2
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 1/0-50,99
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d?Elle 0/4-43,55
10º Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 0/4-46,51
11º Margie Engle (Usa) Perin 0/4-47,82
12º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 1/5-53,48
13º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 1/5-86,06
14º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Octavia 1/6-57,41
15º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0/8-47,35
16º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 4/4-47,83
17º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 4/8-52,73
18º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent 4/13-53,03
19º Otto Becker (Ale) Limbo 138 4-80,4
20º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 4-81,06
21º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 4-81,27
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 4-82,16
23º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 4-82,56
24º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 5-83,91
25º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 5-85,37
26º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 5-85,99
27º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Baltic Carrera 6-87,03
28º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 8-79,25
29º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 8-79,52
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 8-79,54
31º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 8-79,84
32º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 8-80,76
33º Ben Maher (Gbr) Niko Iv 8-81,43
34º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 8-81,93
35º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 9-83,12
36º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 972 9-83,37
37º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 9-83,39
38º Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery 9-83,57
40º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 9-84,38
41º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Deal De La Loge 9-84,83
42º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 9-85,05
43º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 12-81,06
44º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 12-81,11
45º Jeffery Welles (Usa) Armani 12-81,27
46º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 12-81,72
47º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 13-83,79
48º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 13-84,01
49º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 16-82,48
50º René López (Col) Isky 17-83,02
51º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Cashland 17-86,05
52º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Pierville 17-86,47
53º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 19-94,52
54º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Evertino 21-100,21
55º Christian Hermon (Fra) Montebello 24-96,45
56º Laurie Bucci (Can) Catesko E
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval E
58º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis R
  Eric Levallois (Fra) Diamant de Sémilly R
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun R
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel R
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Spiga R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka R