Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/05/2006
CSIO**** Linz-Ebelsberg, Austria

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 003 0-56,77
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hope 0-57,93
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 0-58,16
Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 0-60,93
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sensation 0-58,3
Markus Renzel (Ale) Centurio 0-62,15
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 0-62,23
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Waikiki van't Kluizebos 0-63,98
Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 0-64,8
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Corianus 0-65,96
10º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Silvester 0-66,39
11º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht Z 0-68,02
12º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Lucerio 0-68,73
13º Alice Janout (Aut) Tsarina 0-69,16
14º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tom Boy 0-70,39
15º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE 0-74,85
16º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ailton 0-76,49
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sierania 4-57,46
18º Helena Lundback (Sue) Aernst 4-61,34
19º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Cesare KB 4-62,48
20º Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Loving Dancer 4-63,53
21º Roland Birchler (Sui) Casello 4-64,68
22º Linda Heed (Sue) Cassiano 4-66,02
23º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Quimar 4-66,1
24º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Ruby Princess L 4-66,22
25º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Orleans 4-66,73
26º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 4-66,9
27º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 4-67,14
28º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Wega van de Padenborre 4-68,48
29º Jane Richard (Sui) Dolce Vita de Longines 4-69,56
30º Terceira Jillian (Ber) Sundance 4-70,29
31º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 4-72,38
32º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 4-73,71
33º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 6-85,62
34º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Colour Line 8-60,66
35º Susanne Jurkovic (Aut) Escana 8-68,83
36º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Landlover 8-70,07
37º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Rokeby 8-70,09
38º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) This time 8-71,06
39º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Dr. No 3 8-75,05
40º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 8-93,5
41º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Elighe Entousu 10-85,94
42º Jiri Papoisek (Rch) It's me T 12-61,95
43º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Daylight 12-66,6
44º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 12-68,97
45º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Gulliver 11 13-78,62
46º Rupert Ziller (Aut) Chantilly 16-65,81
47º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Quarossa 16-68,82
  Prueba Nº02. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anabella 0-57,12
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 0-57,43
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Via Veneto 0-58,5
James Wingrave (Hun) Cascadeur 0-58,85
Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0-59,68
Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 0-60,65
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 0-61,1
Matthias Raisch (Aut) La Boom 0-64,13
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0-65,51
10º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0-67,94
11º Athina Onassis (Gre) Joujou De Soulat 0-73
12º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Little Foot 4-54,25
13º Vitor Teixeira (Arg) Jericho de Pierreville 4-56,4
14º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ildago 4-57,85
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cortaflex Kristel 4-58,04
16º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Acland Joter 4-58,26
17º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarock 4-58,58
18º Johan Lundh (Sue) Belladonna 4-60,05
19º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 4-62,19
20º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B 4-62,83
21º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Jack Jones 4-63,5
22º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina 4-63,52
23º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Corato 4-64,89
24º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Highvalley 4-65,02
25º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprice 4-65,62
26º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 4-67,87
27º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 4-68,08
28º Veronika Macanova (Rch) L'Amie 4-68,21
29º Zdenek Zila ( Cze ) Carlos 4-68,41
30º Athina Onassis (Gre) Laguina 4-70,86
31º Markus Renzel (Ale) Claire 4-72,94
32º Marille Margreiter Lady Love 4-73,48
33º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Symphonie 8-57,85
34º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Millennium 8-59,39
35º Jiri Papoisek (Rch) Dan 7 8-60,86
36º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 8-61,75
37º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Reagan 8-65,57
38º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Pearl Harbour 8-66,73
39º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Scatman 8-68,01
40º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Landru 8-68,1
41º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Djane Des Fontenis 8-69,41
42º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Grand 8-69,73
43º Vitor Teixeira (Arg) Shalom Paccino 8-70,41
44º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 8-70,58
45º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 8-71,81
46º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 8-71,88
47º Alice Janout (Aut) Lotus De Roumont 8-72,44
48º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Castello 8-72,57
49º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 10-78,38
50º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Cisco Kid 12-58,59
51º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 12-60,5
52º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Malwine 12-63,82
53º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Regilio 12-63,99
54º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Rubikon 12-64,26
55º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Hot Pants 12-65,88
56º Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Rubert R 12-68,98
57º Roland Birchler (Sui) Chesterfield 12-70,05
58º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Parterrefee 12-73,13
59º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano 16-66,52
60º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Grimini 20-66,71
61º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Levantos 2 28-69,96
62º Toni Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil E
63º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Orchidee Z R
  Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Macordia R
  Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino E R
  Prueba Nº03. 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ales Opatrny (Cze) Faraday 0-70,68
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 0-72,49
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 0-72,93
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 0-73,19
Nina Johnsen (Nor) Favoritas 0-73,35
Wim Schroder (Hol) Pennsylvania 0-76,35
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 0-76,74
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 0-77,39
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Radetsky 0-78,11
10º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0-78,29
11º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olymic Z 0-80,69
12º Roland Birchler (Sui) Cayenne 0-82,53
13º Roland Fischer (Aut) Midnight Madness 1-83,19
14º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso Z 4-66,52
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 4-69,83
16º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4-71,4
17º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 4-71,56
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 4-71,91
19º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Athos 4-72,36
20º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Qualite vd Begijnakker 4-72,58
21º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 4-74,2
22º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 4-74,43
23º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Lecomte 4-74,62
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blancs 4-75,43
25º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4-75,47
26º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox 4-75,63
27º Vitor Teixeira (Arg) Pessoa 4-75,78
28º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Artic 4-75,86
29º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 4-76,47
30º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Superville 4-76,61
31º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Rezina Z 4-76,91
32º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani 4 4-77
33º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Dywizja 4-77,91
34º Toni Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 4-79,49
35º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't het Arkelhof 4-80,4
36º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 4-82,93
37º Jiri Papoisek (Rch) La Manche T 5-83,52
38º Lukasz Matla (Pol) Fair Play Coudreau 5-84,32
39º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 7-93,93
40º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Close Call 8-69,82
41º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) O de Pomme 8-75,33
42º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 8-75,93
43º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Kirfa de Kreisker 8-76,08
44º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 8-76,47
45º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra 8-76,93
46º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 8-77,36
47º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Sulyman 8-77,56
48º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 8-77,59
49º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 8-78,49
50º Stefan Eder (Aut) Cartier Psg 8-78,59
51º Stefan Eder (Aut) Sorbas 8-79,65
52º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Move On 8-79,81
53º Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Rome 8-79,82
54º Alice Janout (Aut) Charmeur A CH 8-79,97
55º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 9-86,21
56º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salines 10-87,7
57º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 10-90,92
58º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Sportnant 11-93,09
59º Andy Candin (Rom ) Remember Z 12-70,66
60º Johan Lundh (Sue) Roxette 12-73,06
61º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Caribean 12-76,98
62º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Light Money 12-77,05
63º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 12-77,29
64º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 12-77,58
65º Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davière 12-77,93
66º Zsolt Pirik (Hun) Havanna 12-78,05
67º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D'oz 12-78,2
68º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 12-78,8
69º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Corino 12-79,28
70º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 12-81,04
71º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 12-81,1
72º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Love Parade 12-82,78
73º Zdenek Zila ( Cze ) Pinot Grigio 13-83,11
74º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato 'R' 13-84,77
75º Kristi Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 13-85,04
76º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Merveille De Muze 17-86,61
77º Veronika Macanova (Rch) Pompos 19-92,73
78º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 20-71,38
79º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 20-73,4
80º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 20-75,4
81º Terceira Jillian (Ber) Navantus 20-81,27
82º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 20-82,12
83º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Goldmarie 20-96,22
84º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Fields no Limit 23-94,46
85º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Camasutra 24-82,27
86º Hugo Simon (Aut) Pasoa Dice 28-77,79
87º Roland Fischer (Aut) Katango E
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Latoya 13 E
  Terceira Jillian (Ber) Chaka III E
90º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Good Bad Girl R
  Christian Juza (Aut) Con Air E
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci R
  Jane Richard (Sui) Nena R
  Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Atlanta R
  Prueba Nº04. Cab. 6 y 7 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0-57,3
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sensation 0-60,02
Markus Renzel (Ale) Centurio 0-60,8
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Waikiki van't Kluizebos 0-61,3
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 0-61,48
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Wega van de Padenborre 0-61,59
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Quimar 0-62,9
Rupert Ziller (Aut) Chantilly 0-62,94
Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 0-63,59
10º Jiri Papoisek (Rch) It's me T 0-63,74
11º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 0-64,7
12º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Orleans 0-65,58
13º Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Loving Dancer 0-67,62
14º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 0-68,2
15º Linda Heed (Sue) Cassiano 0-69,78
16º Alice Janout (Aut) Tsarina 0-71,46
17º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 1-76,31
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 2-78,97
19º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ailton 2-79,04
20º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 4-56,04
21º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Elighe Entousu 4-57,49
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sierania 4-58,45
23º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Corianus 4-59,58
24º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Colour Line 4-60,13
25º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hope 4-60,37
26º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Rokeby 4-62,48
27º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 4-62,72
28º Jane Richard (Sui) Dolce Vita de Longines 4-63,77
29º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Cesare KB 4-64,59
30º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) This time 4-64,93
31º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tom Boy 4-66,19
32º Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 4-68,27
33º Susanne Jurkovic (Aut) Escana 4-69,78
34º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Silvester 4-70,9
35º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 4-71,1
36º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht Z 4-71,66
37º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Daylight 4-72,36
38º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Lucerio 4-72,42
39º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) ogeno 5-74,75
40º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 003 5-77,81
41º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Ruby Princess L 5-77,84
42º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE 6-80,73
43º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 8-61,6
44º Helena Lundback (Sue) Aernst 12-61,12
45º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Gulliver 11 12-65,38
46º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Landlover 12-67,37
47º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Dr. No 3 17-74,67
  Prueba Nº05. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 0/0-39,42
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Retsina Z 0/0-39,83
Toni Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 0/4-40,03
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/4-44,02
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Radetsky 4-89,18
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 4-89,92
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 5-94,12
Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Dywizja 8-85,63
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 8-86,97
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 8-87,43
11º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 8-88,78
12º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani 8-89,75
13º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) O de Pomme 8-89,91
14º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 8-90,45
15º Vitor Teixeira (Arg) Vdl Pessoa 8-91,31
16º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't het Arkelhof 8-91,78
17º Mariko Kato (Jpn) No LImit 8-91,99
18º Jiri Papoisek (Rch) La Manche T 9-93,33
19º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 10-96,61
20º Lukasz Matla (Pol) Fair Play Coudreau 11-101,21
21º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 12-86,5
22º Stefan Eder (Aut) Cartier Psg 12-88,4
23º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso Z 12-90,06
24º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Close Call 12-90,83
25º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 12-90,88
26º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 13-93,01
27º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 14-97,13
28º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 17-92,12
29º Alice Janout (Aut) Charmeur A CH 17-93,95
30º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Qualite vd Begijnakker 20-82,81
31º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Athos 20-89,15
32º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 21-111,91
33º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Castello 24-89,6
34º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta R
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) H.B.C. Jacomar R
  Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird R
  Roland Fischer (Aut) Midnight Madness R
38º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Landru R
  Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition R
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Artic R
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui R
  Ales Opatrny (Cze) Faraday R
  Prueba Nº06. 2 fases. 1,45m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andy Candin (Rom ) Remember Z 0/0-27,52
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Via Veneto 0/0-28,7
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 0/0-28,96
Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Levantos 2 0/0-29,23
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0-31,44
Zsolt Pirik (Hun) Havanna 0/0-32,24
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0/0-32,7
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D'oz 0/0-34,75
Alice Janout (Aut) Lotus De Roumont 0/0-37,09
10º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ildago 0/4-26,56
11º Vitor Teixeira (Arg) Jericho de Pierreville 0/4-26,9
12º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Jack Jones 0/4-27,2
13º Jane Richard (Sui) H.B.C. Nena 0/4-27,55
14º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 0/4-28
15º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Corino 0/4-28,29
16º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 0/4-28,72
17º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 0/4-29,2
18º Jiri Papoisek (Rch) Dan 7 0/4-29,71
19º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Lecomte 0/4-29,99
20º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprice 0/4-30,1
21º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 0/4-30,24
22º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Light Money 0/4-30,34
23º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano 0/4-32,69
24º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Love Parade 0/4-33,26
25º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Scatman 0/4-34,29
26º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Chesterfield 0/4-35,09
27º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Atlanta 0/4-36,99
28º Vitor Teixeira (Arg) Shalom Pacino 0/4-37,39
29º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Laguina 0/4-41,84
30º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Amarock 0/4-44,4
31º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Acland Joter 0/8-27,57
32º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 0/8-29,93
33º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B VH Juxschrot Z 0/8-29,98
34º Kristi Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 0/10-52,38
35º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Merveille De Muze 0/12-34,27
36º Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davière 0/12-36,02
37º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 0/17-47,03
38º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Rubikon 4-48,33
39º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Little Foot 4-51,63
40º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Highvalley 4-52,99
41º James Wingrave (Hun) Cascadeur 4-53,35
42º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 4-53,47
43º Zdenek Zila ( Cze ) Pinot Grigio 4-53,87
44º Markus Renzel (Ale) Claire 4-53,93
45º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cortaflex Kristel 4-54,08
46º Veronika Macanova (Rch) Pompos 4-54,12
47º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Corato 4-54,79
48º Wim Schroder (Hol) Pennsylvania 4-55,31
49º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Kirfa de Kreisker 4-55,82
50º Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Rubert R 4-56,03
51º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 4-56,52
52º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Joujou De Soulat 4-57,06
53º Zdenek Zila ( Cze ) Carlos 4-57,7
54º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Goldmarie 4-58,09
55º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Tiger Lilly 4-61,54
56º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Cisco Kid 8-51,49
57º Matthias Raisch (Aut) La Boom 8-51,62
58º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anabella 8-53,84
59º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Pearl Harbour 8-54,34
60º Veronika Macanova (Rch) L'Amie 8-55,54
  Christian Juza (Aut) Con Air 8-55,54
62º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Macordia 8-56,3
63º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 8-56,49
64º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 8-56,53
65º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 8-57,89
66º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salines 8-63,81
67º Johan Lundh (Sue) Belladonna 12-55,25
68º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 12-57,33
69º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Reagan 13-66,53
70º Roland Fischer (Aut) Katango 13-67,15
71º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 14-68,47
72º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino E 14-70,96
73º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Good Bad Girl 16-53,78
74º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Lady Love E
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Parterrefee E
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Latoya 13 E
77º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Grimini R
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Hot Pants R
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) H.B.C. Regilio R
  Prueba Nº07. Final cab. 6/7 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 0/0-43,86
Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Landlover 0/0-45,66
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Colour Line 0/4-40,11
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) This time 0/8-43,4
Jane Richard (Sui) Dolce Vita de Longines 4-58,55
Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 4-62,7
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Silvester 4-63,32
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ailton 4-63,98
Linda Heed (Sue) Cassiano 8-60,62
10º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Rokeby 8-61,25
11º Helena Lundback (Sue) Aernst 8-61,92
12º Susanne Jurkovic (Aut) Escana 8-63,86
13º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 12-58,74
14º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 12-60,78
15º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 12-63,7
16º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Dr. No 3 E
  Jiri Papoisek (Rch) It's me T E
18º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Wega van de Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº08. Copa de Naciones Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suecia 12
  Johan Lundh (Sue) Roxette 0/0
  Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra 0/4
  Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H E/8
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0/NP
Holanda 20
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 4/4
  Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Caribean 0/4
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 4/4
  Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Rome 12/NP
Austria 20
  Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 0/12
  Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 0/4
  Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani 12/NP
  Stefan Eder (Aut) Sorbas 0/4
Hungría 24
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 8/NP
  Zsolt Pirik (Hun) Havanna 4/4
  James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 4/4
  Sándor Szász ( Hun) Athos 8/0
Bélgica 24
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 12/4
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olymic Z 0/4
  Koen Vereecke (Bel) Suliman 4/4
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 8/NP
Alemania 32
  Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 0/12
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van het Mie 8/4
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 8/NP
  Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4/4
Noruega 36
  Toni Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0/8
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 8/0
  Nina Johnsen (Nor) Favoritas 12/8
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Clear Round's than P 24/NP
Brasil 70
  Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Corino 4/13
  Vitor Teixeira (Arg) Vdl Pessoa 0/33
  Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Retsina Z 8/12
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anabella 12/NP
Italia 20/-
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 15
  Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox de la Petite 8
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 8
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 4
10º Suiza 28/-
  Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 12
  Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 12
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 8
  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't het Arke 8
11º República Checa 30/-
  Zdenek Zila ( Cze ) Pinot Grigio 16
  Jiri Papoisek (Rch) La Manche T 10
  Veronika Macanova (Rch) Pompos 12
  Ales Opatrny (Cze) Grand 8
12º Polonia 32/-
  Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Djane Des Fontenis 8
  Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Dywizja E
  Lukasz Matla (Pol) Fair Play Coudreau 16
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Radetsky 8
  Prueba Nº09. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0-58,12
Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Captain 0-66,23
Lotta Schultz (Sue) Little Foot 4-53,68
Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Dywizja 4-54,5
Stefan Eder (Aut) Cartier Psg 4-55,81
Christian Fries (Aut  ) Cisco Kid 4-56,27
Ales Opatrny (Cze) Faraday 4-56,63
Kristi Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 4-61,7
Jiri Papoisek (Rch) Dan 7 4-61,77
10º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Good Bad Girl 4-64
11º Johan Lundh (Sue) Belladonna 4-64,41
12º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 8-55,28
13º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ildago 8-56,31
14º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Levantos 2 12-58,88
15º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Love Parade 12-58,95
16º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Macordia 12-64,37
17º Zdenek Zila ( Cze ) Carlos 17-90,48
18º Christian Juza (Aut) Con Air R