Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/05/2006
CSI**** Madrid, España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0-62,07
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Rodenburghs Indiana 0-64,94
Peter Wylde (Usa) La Belle 0-65,13
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 0-65,68
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z 0-22,28
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0-68,51
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 0-69,25
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0-69,57
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 0-69,67
10º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Indigo Des Grez 0-70,26
11º Nick Skelton (Gbr) As Good As It Gets 0-72,73
12º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 0-80,7
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quatro 0-82,58
14º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall 0-85,65
15º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 0-86,69
16º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon (Esp) Elior du Grais 0-88,93
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Prevert Van Sin Maarten 2-95,07
18º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 4-66,11
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4-66,38
20º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 4-67,88
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 4-68,38
22º Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 4-68,68
23º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Owaola 4-70,19
24º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena 4-72,19
25º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus Vdl 4-76,09
26º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 4-76,24
27º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Polly 60 4-76,75
28º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Ricardo 4-79,18
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 4-79,45
30º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4-79,71
31º Francisco Guedes (Por) Lexus 4-79,78
32º Florian Meyer (Ale) Oxygene 4-79,97
33º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 4-81,25
34º Robert Breul ( Fra) Kama Des Cresles 4-85,42
35º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 4-85,82
36º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Rabel 4-87,15
37º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 5-92,01
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ginster Lady 6-94,08
39º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Coco 7-100,36
40º Reynald Angot (Fra) Qerly Chin 8-68,79
41º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus Des Roque 8-72,28
42º Valentine Pozzo (Fra) M Umonia I 8-75,55
43º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 8-78,15
44º Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Hockey du Tertre 8-81,22
45º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Back Stage 8-81,23
46º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cashmier 8-88,89
47º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Boyran 11-101,35
48º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jivaro De Fraigneau 12-73,61
49º Cesar Abreu (Por) Julietta Rouge 12-80,95
50º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Sonsole 13-91,63
51º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic 16-120,31
52º Megan Lamaze (USA) Kiss Me Des Joncs 17-92,79
53º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Onix E
  Prueba Nº02. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0/0-26,21
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 0/0-27,63
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation 0/0-27,94
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/0-28,12
Florian Meyer (Ale) Cassis 19 0/0-28,32
Laura Kraut (Usa) Joyous 0/0-28,33
Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0/0-28,67
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Australia 2000 0/0-29,3
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 0/0-29,38
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique 0/0-29,53
11º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 0/0-30,84
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 0/0-34,29
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Panthera 0/0-34,52
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fetiche De Boheme 0/0-35,28
15º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 0/0-35,51
16º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Olivier Q 0/0-35,65
17º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 0/0-36,78
18º Megan Lamaze (USA) Chardo 0/0-37,68
19º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Pialotta 0/1-43,52
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Golden De L'elfe 0/4-27,48
21º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0/4-28,68
22º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Patoucha 0/4-29,12
23º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 0/4-29,2
24º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0/4-30,18
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 0/4-30,18
26º Robert Breul ( Fra) Kassisdi 0/4-30,32
27º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/4-31,41
28º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 0/4-31,48
29º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0/4-33,06
30º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulistrat 0/4-33,89
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 0/4-35,4
32º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 0/4-36,46
33º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Jikke 0/4-41,08
34º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg II 0/8-34,85
35º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Iman De Kreisker 0/12-29
36º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 0/12-36,62
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 4-55,08
38º Aimee Aron (Usa) Love Z 4-55,13
39º Antonio Fructuoso (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 4-55,52
40º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 4-55,65
41º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Liefhebbers Quality 4-55,7
42º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 4-56,07
43º Cesar Abreu (Por) Savane 4-56,83
44º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4-57,82
45º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 4-57,83
46º Juan Antonio (Esp) Ambiente 55 4-57,89
47º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4-59,12
48º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 8-57,3
49º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 8-58,98
50º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 9-80,12
51º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 10-69,43
52º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Quinten 12-50,96
53º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 12-57,01
54º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 12-79,29
55º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 13-65,08
56º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Onyx 14-70,55
57º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 16-76,69
58º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach E
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Nor Or Never E
  Prueba Nº03. 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0-64,3
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0-65,58
William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 0-66,65
Megan Lamaze (USA) Ollandaise 0-67,25
Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 0-67,33
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-67,55
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 0-68
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0-68,3
Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0-69,2
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0-70,22
11º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 0-70,37
12º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 0-71,24
13º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 0-73,43
14º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Alvaro 0-73,57
15º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 0-78,43
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 0-78,6
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0-79,98
18º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Rascin 0-80,82
19º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 0-82,06
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 1-85,32
21º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 4-64,07
22º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 4-64,17
23º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic So La La La 4-64,34
24º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Hooligan de Rosyl 4-66,41
25º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 4-66,66
26º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 4-67,07
27º Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 4-67,26
28º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 4-69,32
29º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 4-69,69
30º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 4-69,95
31º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 4-70,12
32º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ak Kanselier 4-70,22
33º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finsarr 4-70,79
34º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Up And Down Cellebroeders 4-73,36
35º Valentine Pozzo (Fra) Clack-004 4-73,81
36º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 4-74,37
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Simple Red 4-75,82
38º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 4-78,01
39º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina 4-82,21
40º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 8-65,38
41º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 8-69,29
42º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster 8-74,27
43º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 8-75,25
44º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 8-76,76
45º Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 8-87,47
46º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 12-73,96
47º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cairos De Croche 12-78,19
48º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 12-78,24
49º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Quebec 12-78,96
50º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Óscar 13-85,11
51º Aimee Aron (Usa) Ostava 16-72,08
52º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 26-104,58
53º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix E
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville E
55º Aimee Aron (Usa) Ostava R
  Prueba Nº04. 1, 40 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 0-29,47
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0-29,78
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 0-30,07
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 0-31,68
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 0-31,95
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 0-31,97
Reynald Angot (Fra) Qerly Chin 0-32,13
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 0-32,17
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 0-32,6
10º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Back Stage 0-32,85
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0-33,31
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 0-33,72
13º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0-33,79
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Goldengrass Quinten 0-34,11
15º Nick Skelton (Gbr) As Good As It Gets 0-34,58
16º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus Des Roque 0-34,79
17º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0-35,14
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 0-35,37
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 0-35,75
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ginster Lady 0-36,08
21º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Owaola 0-36,1
22º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Oxygene 0-36,4
23º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 0-36,64
24º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0-36,81
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quatro 0-36,94
26º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 0-37,35
27º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0-38,74
28º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall 0-39,96
29º Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Hockey du Tertre 0-40,7
30º Valentine Pozzo (Fra) M Umonia I 0-44,08
31º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 0-44,32
32º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 0-44,48
33º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0-44,92
34º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 0-46,52
35º Megan Lamaze (USA) Kiss Me Des Joncs 0-49,08
36º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Boyran 0-50,77
37º Michel Hecart (Fra) Prevert Van Sin Maarten 0-53,08
38º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0-53,86
39º Peter Wylde (Usa) La Belle 0-55,31
40º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 0-62,22
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach 0-63,54
42º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus 0-72,78
43º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Life Style 0-E
44º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 1-61,63
45º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 1-61,76
46º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Onix 4-52,55
47º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena 4-53,2
48º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Ricardo 4-53,72
49º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 4-54,25
50º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Indigo Des Grez 4-54,52
51º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cashmier 4-55,51
52º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-57,37
53º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 5-60,09
54º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 8-74,6
55º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quality 9-62,39
56º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Sonsole 12-52,78
57º Cesar Abreu (Por) Julietta Rouge 12-53,66
58º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Now Or Never V 16-54,91
  Prueba Nº05. 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0/0-38,75
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0/0-39,98
Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0/0-40,32
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 0/0-40,53
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 0/0-40,54
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique 0/0-40,62
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0/0-40,66
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation 0/0-41,79
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0-44,16
10º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Up And Down Cellebroeders 0/0-46,19
11º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Patoucha 0/4-40,74
12º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cassis 19 0/4-41,21
13º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0/4-43,28
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 0/4-50,88
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Olivier Q 0/E-76,41
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg II 1-85,13
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 1-85,32
18º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 1-85,54
19º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 1-87,72
20º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 4-76,39
21º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 4-77,27
22º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 4-77,52
23º Peter Charles (Gbr) Panthera 4-78,26
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 4-78,27
25º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 4-79,6
26º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 4-80,16
27º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 4-80,96
28º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Hooligan de Rosyl 4-81,42
29º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z 4-81,88
30º Robert Breul ( Fra) Kassisdi 4-82,4
31º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 4-82,42
32º Megan Lamaze (USA) Chardo 4-82,68
33º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Australia 2000 4-83,07
34º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 5-84,57
35º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 5-84,68
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 5-84,68
37º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 5-85,34
38º Valentine Pozzo (Fra) Clack-004 5-85,53
39º Alvaro Muñoz Escossi (Esp) Majestic 5-87,79
40º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 7-94,75
41º Aimee Aron (Usa) Love Z 7-95,46
42º Cesar Abreu (Por) Savane 8-77,96
43º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 8-82,98
44º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 8-83,11
45º Antonio Fructuoso (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 8-83,8
46º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulistrat 9-84,98
47º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Iman De Kreisker 10-88,89
48º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fetiche De Boheme 12-79,66
49º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Polly 60 12-81,09
50º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Golden De L'elfe 13-84,41
51º Francisco Guedes (Por) Lexus 13-86,58
52º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Spirit 17-100,96
53º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 17-116,72
54º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Coco 18-122,46
55º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 19-95,63
56º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 21-101,64
57º Luis Jesus (Esp) Cor de Lleo 22-88,96
58º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Rabel R
  Prueba Nº06. Potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finsarr 0/0/0/0
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Verelst Quebec 0/0/0/4
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 0/0/0/4
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0/0/0/4
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 0/0/0/R
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster 0/0/4
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus Vdl 0/0/4
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 0/0/4
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach 0/0/8
10º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 0/4
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Indigo Des Grez 0/4
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Kama Des Cresles 0/4
  Prueba Nº07. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0-52,8
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kilt De Grez 0-53,7
Peter Wylde (Usa) La Belle 0-54,37
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0-54,84
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 0-55,25
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 0-55,61
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Rodenburghs Indiana 0-55,86
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus 0-58,39
Aimee Aron (Usa) Ostara 0-58,51
10º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus Des Roque 0-61,38
11º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0-65,4
12º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic Life Style 0-69,81
13º Megan Lamaze (USA) Kiss Me Des Joncs 0-75,87
14º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Owaola 0-76,9
15º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cashmier 0-77,6
16º Cesar Abreu (Por) Julietta Rouge 0-77,79
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 0-78,33
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quatro 1-79,43
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Coco 1-80,16
20º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 2-83,97
21º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4-52,8
22º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 4-54,12
23º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 4-54,56
24º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Oxygene 4-61,58
25º Robert Breul ( Fra) Kama Des Cresles 4-63,21
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 4-63,22
27º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 4-66,36
28º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena 4-69,38
29º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Ricardo 4-72,71
30º Nick Skelton (Gbr) As Good As It Gets 4-72,97
31º Miguel Ruiz (Esp) Elior du Grais 4-75,32
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 4-75,5
33º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Sonsole 8-67,9
34º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finsarr 8-74,13
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Onix 8-74,13
36º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ginster Lady 9-81,57
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 9-81,72
38º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quality 12-70,17
39º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Rabel E
40º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Indigo Des Grez R
  Prueba Nº08. 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 65-48,88
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 65-50,01
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique 65-50,15
Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 65-51,69
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg II 65-52,31
Laura Kraut (Usa) Joyous 65-52,86
Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 65-55,36
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 65-57,48
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fetiche De Boheme 65-59,18
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 65-61,07
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Procasa Le Monde 64-70,18
12º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 62-64,38
13º Cesar Abreu (Por) Savane 61-55,9
14º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Optical 60-50,54
15º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 60-56,5
16º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation 58-50,63
17º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Hooligan de Rosyl 58-56,07
18º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cassis 19 57-50,53
19º Tony Andre Hensen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 56-52,25
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 56-52,88
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 56-55,22
22º Francisco Guedes (Por) Lexus 56-58,2
23º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 56-60,52
24º Antonio Fructuoso (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 56-62,71
25º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Óscar 56-68,11
26º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulistrat 52-69,07
27º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 52-82,82
28º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Boyran 51-58,1
29º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 50-54,63
30º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Quinten 50-55,5
31º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jivaro De Fraigneau 48-50,43
32º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Jupiter 41-74,52
33º Aimee Aron (Usa) Love Z 39-69,8
34º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 39-92,84
35º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 25-48,21
36º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Iman De Kreisker 25-53,47
37º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 25-53,65
38º Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 22-54,07
39º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 17-55,48
40º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Patoucha 17-72,58
41º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 16-60,07
42º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Spirit 13-73,72
43º Michel Hecart (Fra) Prevert Van Sin Maarten 12-85,67
44º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 10-58,57
45º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z 9-51,62
46º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 9-69,09
47º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Golden De L'elfe 3-52,15
48º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena E
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel E
  Prueba Nº10. Ganadores. (V/M-A2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 0-49,45
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0-49,65
Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0-50,77
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0-51,15
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 4-50,01
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 4-50,41
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 4-50,56
Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4-51,26
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 6-78,08
10º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Optical 12-50,52
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg II 58,08
12º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation 58,23
13º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 58,52
14º Robert Breul ( Fra) Kassisdi 58,08
15º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 59,16
16º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cassis 19 59,23
17º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 59,66
18º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 61,66
19º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 61,68
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 61,98
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 62,11
22º Cesar Abreu (Por) Savane 65,88
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 67,26
24º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Patoucha 67,48
25º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 67,48
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Joyous 75,08
27º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall 82,25
28º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker E
  Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 84,27
  Prueba Nº10. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 0/0-44,37
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 0/0-44,91
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0-45,85
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/0-47,2
Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 0/1-53,88
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/4-45,56
Eric Van (Der) Audi's Jikke 0/4-45,85
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Corlato 0/4-46,55
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Pialotta 0/4-47,21
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 0/8-45,72
11º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 4-82
12º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 4-83,22
13º Megan Lamaze (USA) Ollandaise 4-83,56
14º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 4-83,79
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Olivier Q 4-84,08
16º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 4-84,83
17º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall 4-86,33
18º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4-86,44
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 4-86,84
20º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 4-87,21
21º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic 4-87,31
22º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 8-80,61
23º Florian Meyer (Ale) Alvaro 8-83,08
24º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8-83,3
25º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 8-83,67
26º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 8-84,23
27º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 8-84,92
28º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 8-85,45
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 8-85,51
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 8-85,51
31º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 8-88,07
32º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 9-89,15
33º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 9-91,24
34º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 12-81,08
35º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 12-82,8
36º Valentine Pozzo (Fra) Clack-004 12-87,21
37º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 20-85,45
38º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 23-99,08
39º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo E
40º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando R
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Simple Red R
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina R
  Prueba Nº11. 1,40 m. Cotra-Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 23-65,98
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jivaro De Fraigneau 22-61,46
Tony Andre Rhani de Puuvil 22-61,9
Reynald Angot (Fra) Qerly Chin 22-62,09
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 22-62,44
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 22-62,88
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 22-63,44
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Golden De L'elfe 22-63,78
Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 22-64,83
10º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 22-65,5
11º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Oxygene 22-65,96
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 21-62,93
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Iman De Kreisker 21-63,35
14º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 21-65,36
15º Valentine Pozzo (Fra) M Umonia I 20-62,94
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Simple Red 20-64,09
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 20-64,51
18º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach 20-65,82
19º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Indigo Des Grez 19-61,74
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 19-61,94
21º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Onix 19-63,94
22º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 18-61,87
23º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 18-62,23
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 18-62,3
25º Megan Lamaze (USA) Kiss Me Des Joncs 18-62,45
26º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Back Stage 18-62,48
27º Alvaro Muñoz Cassi Life Style 18-62,63
28º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus Vdl 18-63,29
29º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 18-63,33
30º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Sonsole 18-63,96
31º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 18-64,98
32º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Coco 18-65,92
33º Cesar Abreu (Por) Julietta Rouge 18-65,92
34º Nick Skelton (Gbr) As Good As It Gets 18-67,69
35º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Jupiter 18-68,71
36º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Ricardo 17-68,31
37º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Now Or Never V 16-61,5
38º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Owaola 16-61,9
39º Aimee Aron (Usa) Love Z 16-61,94
40º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 16-66,75
41º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 16-71,41
42º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ginster Lady 15-61,43
43º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quality 15-62,28
44º Michel Hecart (Fra) Prevert Van Sin Maarten 14-68,58
45º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Quinten 14-71,24
46º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Polly 60 10-71,41
47º Robert Breul ( Fra) Kama Des Cresles 8-60,33
  Prueba Nº12. Copa El Rey. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 0/0-49,87
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/0-50,38
Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0/0-51,64
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 0/0-54,35
Peter Charles (Gbr) Panthera 0/0-62,26
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 4/0-50,07
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 0/4-50,6
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Alvaro 4/0-51,59
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 0/8-50,41
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4-71,45
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 4-72,7
13º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 4-73,84
14º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 4-74,44
15º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 4-74,49
16º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 4-74,82
  Megan Lamaze (USA) Ollandaise 4-74,82
18º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Up And Down Cellebroeders 4-75,07
19º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 4-77,29
20º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 8-74,54
21º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 8-77,3
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8-79,08
23º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8-79,69
24º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 8-80,28
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 12-73,25
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 12-75,35
27º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Spirit 12-76,56
28º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lancaster 12-79,7
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 14-87,68
30º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Australia 2000 15-92,13
31º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 15-93,98
32º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 20-81,25
33º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 E
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin E
35º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Quebec R
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen R