Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/06/2006
CSIOY/J Compiègne, Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Juniors. A2. 1,30m. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Lahaye (Fra) Jaipour De Breve 0-54,3
Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Napolion 0-54,96
Hannah Paul (Gbr) Lucky 0-57,57
Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Lakeland Gold Diamond 0-57,96
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Medeo R 0-59,4
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Ruby 0-60,19
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 0-60,91
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 0-61,69
Cyril Bouvard (Fra) First Tudor 0-62,49
10º Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Silverton 5 0-62,5
11º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Popcorn 0-62,9
12º Nuri Dijks (Hol) Gucci 0-64,34
13º Edouard Fiocre (Fra) Jukebox De Moyon 0-64,67
14º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Urtoucha 0-65,16
15º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 0-65,22
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) High Level 0-66,24
17º Nina Appold (Ale) Constella Z 0-66,9
18º Rachele Reina (Ita) Lenz 0-68,6
19º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Winter 0-69,29
20º Guillaume Ruant (Bel) Sao Paolo 0-70,57
21º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Joker de la Maladrie 0-70,74
22º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 0-70,85
23º Yvonne Dunne (Irl) Nistria B 0-70,9
24º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havana 0-71,07
25º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Moira 17 0-71,37
26º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Gazelle De Lavigne 0-72,98
27º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Lanique 4-62,89
28º Anna Guigno (Ita) Cooper 4-67,07
29º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Cash H 4-67,33
30º Ruben Romp (Hol) Omiero 4-67,59
31º Laura Faye (Fra) Lorel Des Champs 4-73,42
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 4-73,42
33º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini 4-73,73
34º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 4-75,27
35º Steven Le Vot (Fra) Hilarion D'aguzon 4-80,49
36º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 5-82,8
37º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Justatan La Bruyere 5-84,13
38º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Desdémona 6-87,9
39º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 8-55,44
40º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Querides 8-61,75
41º Francesco Crippa (Ita) Kapriool 8-63,05
42º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 8-67,24
43º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Paulin 5 8-67,82
44º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jules Du Banney 8-68,07
45º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Lumes 9-81,88
46º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Voila 10-86,65
47º Felix Schneider (Ale) Olympia 92 12-63,8
48º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 12-66,97
49º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Little Dream 14-86,25
50º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Queijeira 16-65,86
51º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Ross 16-74,29
52º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Leopoldo M 26-104,49
53º Andrea Pratico (Ita) Clintano 31-90,31
54º Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Bendjy de Lermine E
  Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Ionesco D'anjou E
  Prueba Nº02. Jov.Jinetes. A2. 1,35m Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sylvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 0-60,85
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Frisomatnelke Waterscho 0-62,15
Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Icarie De Safray 0-62,9
Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Die Cassini 0-65,65
Matthias Weber (Ale) Lugano 254 0-68,08
Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent 0-68,72
Enda Carroll (Irl) Casino 0-71,1
James Billington (Hol) Iqbal Des Hayettes 0-71,74
Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 0-72,9
10º Yves Awouthers (Bel) Lel Ton Vd Tyshoeve 0-75,5
11º Antonin Mianne (Fra) Isis De Boilvil 4-61,07
12º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Alexia 4-63,37
13º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Galileo II 4-63,78
14º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange 4-63,85
15º Alina Klatte (Ale) Lexus 21 4-65,9
16º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Bob Baxter 4-65,92
17º Abdel Said (Egy) Sky High 4-69,26
18º Djamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 4-70,29
19º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 4-73,62
20º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 4-73,93
21º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 4-75,88
22º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Gragentin 4-75,91
23º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) P Pilot W 4-80,8
24º Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 7-91,26
25º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Kinee Du Miral 8-59,08
26º Piettro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manciais 8-63,25
27º Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Tsarina 8-65,37
28º Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Faveur De Baussy 8-66,68
29º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Colorado 8-67,4
30º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N 8-67,58
31º Portia Howard (Gbr) Kartonne De L'abbaye 8-67,61
32º Lola Wade (Gbr) Nigoletto Du Chateau 8-67,86
33º Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 8-74,31
34º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Picaso van't Ravennest 8-75,05
35º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Kentucky 9-82,32
36º Pieter Devos (Bel) Ortaga D 12-66,49
37º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Loukoum De La Besace 12-66,52
38º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton De La Besace 12-71,04
39º Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Guepona Des Brumes 16-65,31
40º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Vento Vh Lindhof 16-77,89
41º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Kiproco Roctaillade 16-79,16
42º Mathieu Billot (Fra ) Wiltana Vd Ruitershoeve 21-81,69
43º Jerome Navet (Fra) Jarandika Des Malais E
  Prueba Nº03. Juniors. 2 fases. 1,35m. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Daddi De St Simeon 0-32,82
Emeric George (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira HN 0-32,97
Guillaume Ruant (Bel) Vainquer V/H Veldkruis 0-33,02
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Easterlight 0-33,09
Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Dominick 0-33,47
William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 0-33,64
Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 0-37,02
Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 0-37,53
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci V/D Zuuthoeve 0-37,73
10º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Laredo 0-40,12
11º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 0-40,26
12º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fleur De Lisle 0-41,04
13º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkonig 4 0-42,65
14º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah 0-42,92
15º Nina Appold (Ale) El Saltador 0-42,96
16º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Somthing Special 0-45,17
17º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 0-46,65
18º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hansa Kredit Collector 4-30,42
19º Wouter Devos (Bel) Wanda Van De Wezelse Heiho 4-33,58
20º Chloe Jeandel (Fra) Efle De B'neville HN 4-35,2
21º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Make A Joke 4-35,23
22º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 4-36,06
23º Nuri Dijks (Hol) Paco Rabanne 4-37,12
24º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Galant d'Elle 4-38,75
25º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 4-38,99
26º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) My Miss Saigon 4-40,4
27º William Workman (Irl) Euro Clover 4-41,24
28º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Mon Amour 35 4-42,51
29º Anna Guigno (Ita) Quinta Van Dormaal 4-43,34
30º Gaspard Taverne (Fra) Kalimero De Polt 4-43,86
31º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 4-44,74
32º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 4-46,19
33º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Pepper Ann 6 5-37,4
34º Julie Lahaye (Fra) Kalinka Des Bois 6-41,65
35º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 6-48,66
36º Ruben Romp (Hol) Siep 8-34,91
37º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 8-35,6
38º Edouard Fiocre (Fra) Idromelle 8-36,97
39º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Ibis De Courcel 8-37,6
40º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 8-37,96
41º Benjamin Barbot (Fra) Hermes Du Jaquet 8-40,02
42º Cyril Bouvard (Fra) Cap De B'neville HN 8-40,6
43º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 8-40,93
44º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Nirfan 8-42,21
45º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer CH 8-42,76
46º Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Quick Vd Zuuthoeve 8-42,8
47º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 8-43,19
48º Felix Schneider (Ale) Cevin 13 8-44,01
49º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Not Again 8-46,46
50º Benedict Kuehnle (Irl) Alaska 8-47
51º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 9-43,54
52º Bertrand Couthouis (Fra) Hugo D'aigonnay 10-40,24
53º Andrea Pratico (Ita) Catella A.W 12-39,16
54º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriana Van Klapschent 12-40,09
55º Hannah Paul (Gbr) Iquim Du Plessis 13-45,23
56º Steven Le Vot (Fra) Lusty Grey Pondi 15-45,3
57º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago 16-42,13
58º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Idris Du Village 16-43,59
59º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Springfield Rapport 18-46,28
60º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Bentley 18 24-48,83
61º Mathieu Lambert (Fra) Kandie Des Etisses E
  Francesco Crippa (Ita) Corbell E
  Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi E
64º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Pikeur Fairy R
  Prueba Nº04. Jóv.Jinetes. 2 fases. 1,40m. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juliette Franchi Laski (Fra) Ilexia 0-29,07
Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 0-30,05
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 0-32,59
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Naomie 0-33,4
Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Jouvence Du Loup 0-33,41
Portia Howard (Gbr) Oscar IX 0-34,56
Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis 0-35,16
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) La Mer 0-35,25
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 0-38,82
10º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande HN 0-39,24
11º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Corso 34 0-42,59
12º Yves Awouthers (Bel) Raltano Van Het Bos 0-43,8
13º Thomas Lambert (Fra) Junior Des Etisses 4-33,35
14º Mathieu Billot (Fra ) Eagle du Bobois 4-34,36
15º Djamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 4-35,21
16º Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila D 4-35,23
17º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Uthago 4-37
18º Piettro Borgia (Ita) Indien Du Perron 4-37,93
19º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage 4-38,35
20º Matthias Weber (Ale) Blue Eye 4 4-38,98
21º Stephanie Ward (Gbr) Bullands Sensation 4-41,62
22º Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Ulmajor 2000 4-42,74
23º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 4-43,22
24º James Billington (Hol) Merva Des Hayettes 4-43,47
25º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy 4-43,48
26º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 5-43,23
27º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut Ps 5-47,02
28º Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 6-52,31
29º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Faniz De Roll 6-54,35
30º Christel Brans (Hol) Lando 7-55
31º Sylvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervecien 8-33,29
32º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte Du Hamelle 8-37,86
33º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Kalmee Plardiere 8-38,28
34º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molendreef D97 8-38,38
35º Alina Klatte (Ale) Gracieux 8-39,01
36º Elodie Elias (Fra) Piropo 8-39,9
37º Lola Wade (Gbr) Valeriane De L'afria 8-41,09
38º Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 8-44,69
39º Rodrigo Peixoto (Por) Lancelot XIV 8-46,89
40º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Igor De L'if 9-50,61
41º Eric Martín Lalande (Fra) Harry Manciais 8-338,63
42º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 12-40,83
43º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Monark du Marronnet 12-41,11
44º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 12-59,99
45º Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Quanto VI 15-36,03
46º Mathieu Schmitt (Fra) Kayak De Gravette 16-33,7
47º Hugo Lesqueren (Fra) Judam Des Etisses 16-41,39
48º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Gyssmo 9 16-41,58
49º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Pallas Buttons 17-48,54
50º Matteo Passera (Ita) Osiris E
  Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind E
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Platinium E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH E
  Prueba Nº05. Jov.Jinetes. V/M. 1,30m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enda Carroll (Irl) Platinium 72,15
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 73,66
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Kentucky 77,67
Anastasia De Malet (Fra) Elit?joy 77,77
Stephanie Ward (Gbr) Bullands Sensation 77,96
Jerome Navet (Fra) Jarandika Des Malais 78,58
Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Pablis 80,2
Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 81,55
Djamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 83,97
10º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Bob Baxter 84,06
11º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) La Mer 85,81
12º Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Tsarina 87,06
13º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Picaso van't Ravennest 87,26
14º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Kinee Du Miral 88,99
15º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Pallas Buttons 94,15
16º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Loukoum De La Besace 94,16
17º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Colorado 94,49
18º Matteo Passera (Ita) Osiris 94,58
19º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte Du Hamelle 94,93
20º Piettro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manciais 95,16
21º Matthias Weber (Ale) Blue Eye 4 95,66
22º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N 96,97
23º Yves Awouthers (Bel) Lel Ton Vd Tyshoeve 101,39
24º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Liptona 125,47
25º Portia Howard (Gbr) Kartonne De L'abbaye E
  James Billington (Hol) Merva Des Hayettes E
  Lola Wade (Gbr) Nigoletto Du Chateau E
  Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Guepona Des Brumes E
  Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange E
  Thomas Ryan (Irl) Galileo II E
  Alina Klatte (Ale) Gracieux E
  Prueba Nº06. Juniors. A2. 1,30m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cyril Bouvard (Fra) First Tudor 56,32
Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 56,34
Julie Lahaye (Fra) Jaipour De Breve 56,9
Bertrand Couthouis (Fra) Hugo D'aigonnay 58,47
Benjamin Barbot (Fra) Hermes Du Jaquet 58,73
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Daddi De St Simeon 59,4
Nuri Dijks (Hol) Gucci 59,43
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havana 61,05
Cyril Bouvard (Fra) Cap de B'Neville 61,33
10º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jules Du Banney 61,34
11º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Popcorn 61,49
12º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Urtoucha 62,46
13º Guillaume Ruant (Bel) Sao Paolo 62,5
14º Hannah Paul (Gbr) Iquim Du Plessis 63,53
15º Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Silverton 5 63,86
16º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Make A Joke 64,02
17º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 64,12
18º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 64,13
19º Andrea Pratico (Ita) Catella A.W 64,94
20º Wouter Devos (Bel) Wanda Van De Wezelse Heiho 65,82
21º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Pikeur Fairy 66,51
22º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 66,97
23º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Pepper Ann 6 67,25
24º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Paulin 5 68,3
25º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 68,53
26º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 68,75
27º Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi 69,69
28º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 70,03
29º Sarah Needham (Gbr) Kingston II 71,04
30º Francesco Crippa (Ita) Kapriool 71,16
31º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Laredo 74,17
32º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago 74,28
33º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriana Van Klapschent 75,8
34º Laura Faye (Fra) Lorel Des Champs 77,17
35º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 78,54
36º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 82,36
37º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 83,71
38º Steven Le Vot (Fra) Hilarion D'aguzon 57,5
39º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Lakeland Gold Diamond 57,62
40º Hannah Paul (Gbr) Lucky 59,37
41º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 60,02
42º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Voila 60,59
43º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hansa Kredit Collector 60,75
44º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 61,97
45º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Bentley 18 62,1
46º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Medeo R 62,53
47º Anna Guigno (Ita) Quinta Van Dormaal 63,49
48º Alexis Champion (Fra) Jump About 63,65
49º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Lanique 64,22
50º Ruben Romp (Hol) Omiero 66,06
51º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini 66,44
52º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Ruby 67,6
53º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Leopoldo M 67,86
54º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Joker de la Maladrie 68,07
55º Julie Lahaye (Fra) Kalinka Des Bois 69,2
56º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Ross 70,81
57º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Querides 71,83
58º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Winter 73,02
59º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Springfield Rapport 74,66
60º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Galant d'Elle 80,31
61º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fleur De Lisle 86,53
62º Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Napolion 56,48
63º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 62,03
64º Gaspard Taverne (Fra) Kalimero De Polt 63,39
65º William Whitaker (Gbr) High Level 63,97
66º Francesco Crippa (Ita) Corbell 66,52
67º Steven Le Vot (Fra) Lusty Grey Pondi 68,46
68º Nina Appold (Ale) Constella Z 68,52
69º Marie Astrid Martin Lalande (Fra) Galoubia Du Metz 70,2
70º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 72,86
71º Edouard Fiocre (Fra) Idromelle 73,07
72º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Justatan La Bruyere 74,01
73º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Queijeira 75,06
74º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Idris Du Village 79,1
75º Andrea Pratico (Ita) Clintano 83,9
76º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 84,06
77º Chloe Jeandel (Fra) Efle De B'neville 59,03
78º Rachele Reina (Ita) Lenz 68,16
79º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 71,7
80º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Ionesco D'anjou 93,85
81º Yvonne Dunne (Irl) Nistria B 87,08
82º Edouard Fiocre (Fra) Jukebox De Moyon 72,81
83º Felix Schneider (Ale) Olympia 92 76,16
84º Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Bendjy de Lermine E
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Moira 17 E
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Little Dream E
87º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Lumes R
  Prueba Nº07. Jóv.Jinetes. Copa de Naciones. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 4
  Portia Howard (Gbr) Oscar IX 0/0
  Ryan Prater (Gbr) Ocombo De L'eau 0/NP
  Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 10/4
  James Billington (Hol) Iqbal Des Hayettes 0/0
Francia 5
  Mathieu Billot (Fra ) Eagle du Bobois 0/4
  Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 0/0
  Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 8/0
  Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande HN 1/4
Bélgica 21
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Frisomatnelke Waters 12/1
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila D 0/4
  Yves Awouthers (Bel) Raltano Van Het Bos 8/8
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Uthago 0/8
Alemania 26
  Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Gyssmo 9 24/4
  Matthias Weber (Ale) Lugano 254 6/0
  Jochen Teufel (Ale) Corso 34 4/4
  Alina Klatte (Ale) Lexus 21 8/20
Irlanda 33
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Casino 4/4
  Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy 5/8
  Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 8/4
Holanda 34
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Audi's Naomie 0/0
  Christel Brans (Hol) Lando 13/8
  Suus Kuyten (Hol) Zeno d'Or 9/4
  Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Die Cassini E/8
Italia 34/-
  Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 13/-
  Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 16/-
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Faniz De Roll 8/-
  Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 13/-
  Prueba Nº08. Juniors. Derby. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Lahaye (Fra) Jaipour De Breve 73,36
Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Napolion 76,66
Nuri Dijks (Hol) Gucci 81,18
Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Silverton 5 82,09
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 82,17
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Medeo R 82,78
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havana 82,79
Cyril Bouvard (Fra) First Tudor 83,64
Steven Le Vot (Fra) Lusty Grey Pondi 85,9
10º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 86,39
11º Alexis Champion (Fra) Jump About 86,48
12º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Popcorn 88,28
13º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Gorlitz 88,48
14º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jules Du Banney 89,38
15º Guillaume Ruant (Bel) Sao Paolo 90,55
16º Ruben Romp (Hol) Omiero 91,27
17º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Leopoldo M 91,95
18º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Lanique 91,99
19º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 92,44
20º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 92,6
21º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Querides 92,84
22º Marie Astrid Martin Lalande (Fra) Galoubia Du Metz 93,55
23º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Joker de la Maladrie 94,29
24º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Paulin 5 94,83
25º Francesco Crippa (Ita) Kapriool 95,28
26º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Urtoucha 95,72
27º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Bentley 18 96,11
28º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Little Dream 97,58
29º Nina Appold (Ale) Constella Z 101,09
30º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Moira 17 105,81
31º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Cash H 105,88
32º Felix Schneider (Ale) Olympia 92 106,08
33º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 107,36
34º Mathieu Lambert (Fra) Kandie Des Etisses 108,81
35º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 113,61
36º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Ionesco D'anjou 113,62
37º Rachele Reina (Ita) Lenz 113,71
38º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Justatan La Bruyere 114,76
39º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Ross E
  Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Bendjy de Lermine E
  Edouard Fiocre (Fra) Jukebox De Moyon E
  Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Lakeland Gold Diamond E
  Anna Guigno (Ita) Cooper E
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Queijeira E
  Prueba Nº09. Jov.Jinetes. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juliette Franchi Laski (Fra) Ilexia 0-54,36
Abdel Said (Egy) Sky High 0-56,61
Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Faveur De Baussy 0-57,45
Pieter Devos (Bel) Ortaga D 0-57,92
  Lola Wade (Gbr) Valeriane De L'afria 0-57,92
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut Ps 0-59,2
Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Ulmajor 2000 0-59,35
Antonin Mianne (Fra) Isis De Boilvil 0-59,71
Jochen Teufel (Ale) Colorado 0-60,19
10º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton De La Besace 0-60,62
11º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Kapri De La Grange 0-62,8
12º Piettro Borgia (Ita) Indien Du Perron 0-63,03
13º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0-64,58
14º Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 0-64,98
15º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 4-53,27
16º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Alexia 4-57,72
17º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Monark du Marronnet 4-58,11
18º Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 4-60,16
19º Piettro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manciais 4-60,45
20º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Kalmee Plardiere 4-61,23
21º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent 4-61,4
22º Alina Klatte (Ale) Gracieux 4-63,61
23º Elodie Elias (Fra) Piropo 4-64,43
24º Thomas Lambert (Fra) Junior Des Etisses 4-64,67
25º Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 4-67,71
26º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 4-71,44
27º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Liptona 4-71,67
28º Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Tsarina 4-72,71
29º Mathieu Billot (Fra ) Wiltana Vd Ruitershoeve 4-73,18
30º Rodrigo Peixoto (Por) Lancelot XIV 4-73,32
31º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Gragentin 4-77,71
32º Anastasia De Malet (Fra) Elit'joy 8-53,75
33º Mathieu Schmitt (Fra) Kayak De Gravette 8-54,86
34º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Icarie De Safray 8-57,62
35º Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Quanto VL 8-59,03
36º Hugo Lesqueren (Fra) Judam Des Etisses 8-59,09
37º Djamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 8-62,55
38º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Kiproco Roctaillade 8-67,23
39º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) P Pilot W 8-72,66
40º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 8-72,99
41º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 8-74,65
42º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Bob Baxter 12-64,27
43º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Igor De L'if 12-67,79
44º Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Guepona Des Brumes 13-78,94
45º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molendreef D97 17-81,86
46º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Vento Vh Lindhof 22-83,39
47º Lola Wade (Gbr) Nigoletto Du Chateau E
  Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind E
  Eric Martín Lalande (Fra) Harry Manciais E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N E
  Prueba Nº10. Juniors. Copa de Naciones Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 12/4 y 8-126,83
  Ruben Romp (Hol) Siep 0/4 y 4-40,82
  Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Dominick 12/0 y 4-41,54
  Nuri Dijks (Hol) Paco Rabanne 0/0 y 0-44,47
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkoning 4 21/4 y 4-44,71
Gran Bretaña 8/8 y 8-136,64
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 4/0 y 4-45,58
  Sarah Needham (Gbr) Kingston II 4/4 y 0-46,71
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Desdémona 4/8 y 4-45,62
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) My Miss Saigon 0/4 y 4-44,35
España 11/8 = 19
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 8 y 4
  Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 2/Ret
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 1 y 4
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 9 y 0
Italia 12/8= 20
  Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 4 y 8
  Irene Gazzano (Ita) Nirfan 12 y 0
  Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Wumpaci V/C Zuuthoeven 4 y 0
  Linda Bratomi (Ita) Easterlight 4 y 8
Francia 16/12=28
  Emeric George (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira HN 0 y 4
  Sophia Mariller (Fra) Ibis De Courcel E y 12
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer CH 16 y 4
  Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 0 y 4
Alemania 20/24=44
  Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Mon Amour 35 12 y 4
  Felix Schneider (Ale) Cevin 13 4 y 12
  Alessa Hennings (Ale) Fairy 4 y 16
  Nina Appold (Ale) El Saltador 12 y 8
Bélgica 22/-
  Gillaume Ruant (Bel) Vainqueur V/H Veldkruis 4/-
  Rosella De Simone (Bel) Somthing Special 14/-
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Not Again 25/-
  Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Quick VD Zuuthoven 4/-
Portugal 35/-
  Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini 16/-
  Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Gazelle De Lavigne 10/-
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 9/-
Irlanda E/-
  Yvonne Dunne (Irl) Nistria B E
  William Workman (Irl) Euro Clover NP
  Benedict Kuehnle (Irl) Alaska 5
  Prueba Nº11. Jóv. Jinetes. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Billington (Hol) Merva Des Hayettes 0-26,99
Yves Awouthers (Bel) Lel Ton Vd Tyshoeve 0-31,21
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Galileo II 0-32,4
Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 0-35,27
Pieter Devos (Bel) Ortaga D 4-28,25
Djamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 4-29,94
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Monark du Marronnet 1
  Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 1
  Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 1
  Matthias Weber (Ale) Blue Eye 4 1
11º Enda Carroll (Irl) Casino 2
12º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 4
  Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Sky High 4
  Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton De La Besace 4
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Kentucky 4
  Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Icarie De Safray 4
  Mathieu Billot (Fra ) Wiltana Vd Ruitershoeve 4
18º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Vento Vh Lindhof 6
19º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Liptona 8
  Matteo Passera (Ita) Osiris 8
  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Alexia 8
  Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 8
  Olivier Perreau (Fra) Kinee Du Miral 8
24º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Kiproco Roctaillade 9
  Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Pallas Buttons 9
26º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Picaso van't Ravennest 11
27º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 13
28º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind E
  Mathieu Schmitt (Fra) Kayak De Gravette E
  Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Die Cassini E
31º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Loukoum De La Besace R
  Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Faveur De Baussy R
  Prueba Nº12. Juniors. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Dominick 0/0-31,88
Emeric George (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira HN 0/0-33,69
Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 0/0-34,07
William Workman (Irl) Euro Clover 0/0-36,28
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Daddi De St Simeon 0/4-32,12
Ruben Romp (Hol) Siep 0/8-33,8
Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 0/8-34,26
Gaspard Taverne (Fra) Kalimero De Polt 1-86,71
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Springfield Rapport 4-76,81
10º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Make A Joke 4-77,87
11º Sarah Needham (Gbr) Kingston II 4-79,16
12º Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi 4-79,35
13º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Galant D?Elle 4-79,59
14º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah 4-80,03
15º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 4-80,54
16º Hannah Paul (Gbr) Iquim Du Plessis 4-81
17º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Laredo 4-81,22
18º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Winter 4-81,5
19º Edouard Fiocre (Fra) Idromelle 4-82,47
20º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Voila 5-84,64
21º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 5-84,71
22º William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 5-85,15
23º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Cash H 5-86,53
24º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 7-95,86
25º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 8-76,1
26º Bertrand Couthouis (Fra) Hugo D'aigonnay 8-76,18
27º Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Quick Vd Zuuthoeve 8-76,23
28º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Mon Amour 35 8-77,17
29º Guillaume Ruant (Bel) Vainquer V/H Veldkruis 8-77,3
30º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hansa Kredit Collector 8-78,13
31º Cyril Bouvard (Fra) Cap De B'neville HN 8-79,09
32º Andrea Pratico (Ita) Catella A.W 8-79,65
33º Julie Lahaye (Fra) Kalinka Des Bois 8-79,79
34º Wouter Devos (Bel) Wanda Van De Wezelse Heiho 8-80,12
35º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 8-81,37
36º Nuri Dijks (Hol) Paco Rabanne 8-81,96
37º Felix Schneider (Ale) Cevin 13 8-82,16
38º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 9-84,26
39º Chloe Jeandel (Fra) Efle De B'neville HN 9-84,63
40º Benedict Kuehnle (Irl) Alaska 9-86,04
41º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Pepper Ann 6 9-86,51
42º Anna Guigno (Ita) Quinta Van Dormaal 10-88,35
43º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Gazelle De Lavigne 12-76,68
44º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkonig 4 12-80,93
45º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 12-82,62
46º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriana Van Klapschent 12-82,83
47º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 13-85,16
48º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 16-77,26
49º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 16-78
50º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Ruby 16-81,38
51º Benjamin Barbot (Fra) Hermes Du Jaquet 17-85,15
52º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fleur De Lisle 17-100,05
53º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 17-102,68
54º Francesco Crippa (Ita) Corbell 20-79,81
55º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 20-82,95
56º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago 20-99,9
57º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer CH 21-103,35
58º Marie Astrid Martin Lalande (Fra) Galoubia Du Metz 22-105,77
59º Nina Appold (Ale) El Saltador 25-87,46
60º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Idris Du Village 31-95,55
61º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita E
  Mathieu Lambert (Fra) Kandie Des Etisses E
  Alexis Champion (Fra) Jump About E
  Steven Le Vot (Fra) Hilarion D'aguzon E
65º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Ibis De Courcel R
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Not Again R
  Prueba Nº13. Jóv.Jinetes. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Naomie 0/0-37,19
Portia Howard (Gbr) Oscar IX 0/0-37,41
Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molendreef D97 0/4-40,81
Suus Kuyten (Hol) Zeno D?or 0/8-42,39
Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent 0/30-57,72
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 1-93,7
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut Ps 4-86,03
Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 4-86,14
Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Uthago 4-87,82
10º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 4-88,95
11º Benjamin Grandjacques (Fra) Jouvence Du Loup 4-89,83
12º Djamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 5-90,86
13º Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 5-91,87
14º Alina Klatte (Ale) Lexus 21 8-84,21
15º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Ocombo De L?eau 8-84,26
16º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Corso 34 8-84,8
17º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy 8-86,22
18º Christel Brans (Hol) Lando 8-87,78
19º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande HN 9-90,23
20º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Gragentin 9-91,26
21º Eric Martín Lalande (Fra) Harry Manciais 9-91,61
22º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) P Pilot W 10-94,78
23º Mathieu Billot (Fra ) Eagle du Bobois 12-82,42
24º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 12-82,74
25º James Billington (Hol) Iqbal Des Hayettes 12-85,78
26º Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila D 12-86,56
  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) La Mer 12-86,56
28º Stephanie Ward (Gbr) Bullands Sensation 12-86,66
29º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Igor De L?if 12-87,8
30º Piettro Borgia (Ita) Indien Du Perron 12-87,83
31º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 12-88,56
32º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 13-92,55
33º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 14-94,66
34º Yves Awouthers (Bel) Raltano Van Het Bos 14-95,18
35º Matthias Weber (Ale) Lugano 254 15-98,53
36º Lola Wade (Gbr) Valeriane De L?afria 16-84,01
37º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Frisomatnelke Waterscho 16-86,17
38º Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis 16-86,77
39º Juliette Franchi Laski (Fra) Ilexia 16-87,3
40º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Kalmee Plardiere 16-87,59
41º Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Quanto VL 16-88,82
42º Jerome Navet (Fra) Jarandika Des Malais 17-93,01
43º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 17-93,23
44º Elodie Elias (Fra) Piropo 17-94,44
45º Anastasia De Malet (Fra) Elit'joy 20-83,6
46º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 20-85,47
47º Antonin Mianne (Fra) Isis De Boilvil 20-86,32
48º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Gyssmo 9 20-86,37
49º Hugo Lesqueren (Fra) Judam Des Etisses 20-88,78
50º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte Du Hamelle 24-85,25
51º Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Ulmajor 2000 24-87,97
52º Thomas Lambert (Fra) Junior Des Etisses 27-101,28
53º Rodrigo Peixoto (Por) Lancelot XIV 28-106,04
54º Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus E
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Platinium R