Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/06/2006
CSIO***** Lucerna, Suiza

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fränzi Scheuber (Sui) Contendra G 0/0-35,46
Manuela Schmid (Sui) Peridot?s Lady 0/0-38,2
Peter Meier (Sui) Diva III CH 0/0-38,78
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Picador 0/0-38,81
Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 0/0-39,5
Cynthia Wigger (Sui) Coco Z 0/0-43,45
Cynthia Wigger (Sui) L?espoir Du Tillard 0/0-45,36
Urs Theiler (Sui) Hanemone 0/0-46,29
Imelda Bücheler (Sui) Cassinga 0/4-38,53
10º Fränzi Scheuber (Sui) Lilette Hf Ch 0/4-38,99
11º Thomas Buholzer (Sui) Corbo Ch 0/4-39,1
12º Imelda Bücheler (Sui) Madammeke 0/4-39,23
13º Claudia Weber (Sui) Fil Au Vent 0/10-55,94
14º Fabia Scola (Sui) Cosmos III 4-43,36
15º Corinne Rohner (Sui) Joie Du Verron 4-43,56
16º Hans Meier (Sui) Galion Du Lys 4-43,71
17º Peter Meier (Sui) Pieter II 4-44,1
18º Catherine Schmid (Sui) Lusurka Rouge 4-45,16
19º Christian Bestler (Sui) Lucill B 4-46,4
20º Urs Theiler (Sui) Griselda II 4-47,43
21º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Judith Du Temple 4-47,98
22º Jürg Meyer (Sui) Killara 4-48,04
23º Lili Wälti (Sui) Love Parade 4,25-54,95
24º Manuela Schmid (Sui) Niagara De Wisbecq 5,5-59,45
25º Nora Grunig (Sui) Oh Harry 6,25-62,39
26º Catherine Schmid (Sui) Desperado B 6,25-62,45
27º Nora Grunig (Sui) Makoumba des Martyrs 8-44,08
28º Hans Meier (Sui) Leander 9-57,27
29º André Keller (Sui) Wango De Cornu 12-45,18
30º Nicole Meyer-Erni (Sui) Fustanella CH 12-47,78
31º Yasmin Wüescht (Sui) Meverick 12-48,73
32º Fabia Scola (Sui) Sing Sing II 18,5-63,38
33º Thomas Buholzer (Sui) Ulysse IX E
  Claudia Weber (Sui) Kinanime De Grandry E
  Prueba Nº02. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 0-54,83
Werner Muff (Sui) Parabool 0-55,63
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z 0-57,14
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D?oz 0-59,32
Paul Estermann (Sui) Can Do 0-59,98
Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 0-60,04
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 0-62,11
Urs Fäh (Sue) AS Garry III 0-63,35
Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0-63,57
10º Molly Ashe (Usa) Vicomte D 0-64,59
11º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0-66,29
12º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 0-66,5
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 1-67,75
14º Tony Andre Hansen Volo (Nor) Et Royal Volo 1-70,73
15º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 2-71,9
16º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 2-72,9
17º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 2-72,99
18º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Nassau 2-74,66
19º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 2-74,68
20º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 3-75,37
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 3-76,45
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 3-76,62
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 3-77,18
24º Molly Ashe (Usa) Lutopia 4-49,28
25º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4-51,96
26º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Littlefoot 5 4-52,06
27º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Deal Breceen 4-54,24
28º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madic 4-56,14
29º Christian Hermon (Fra) Montebello La Silla 4-56,18
30º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kricket du Hequet 4-56,54
31º Ben Maher (Gbr) Give Me Remus 4-57
32º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 4-57,41
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 4-57,63
34º Jane Richard (Sui) Nena 4-60,01
35º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Pubertha 4-60,67
36º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at Me 4-60,71
37º Candice King (Usa) Constantin 28 4-61,4
38º Johan Lundh (Sue) Roxette 4-61,74
39º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 4-62,57
40º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja Van?t Arkelhof 4-64,35
41º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Onousca 4-65,73
42º Theo Muff (Sui) Cosima R 4-66,03
43º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 4-66,79
44º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 5-67,06
45º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 5-70,05
46º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 6-71,62
47º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldy 6-72,57
48º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Rcos Du Rouet 6-73,1
49º Shaalan Al (Ksa) Rathwan 6-73,55
50º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 6-73,79
51º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 8-55,45
52º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Man 8-60,39
53º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 8-60,5
54º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 8-63,58
55º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 8-64,65
56º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 8-64,79
57º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 8-65,38
58º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 8-81,12
59º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Riscal La Silla 9-69,36
60º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Jikke 11-75,18
61º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 12-65,24
62º Urs Fäh (Sue) Paramount 12-65,61
63º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 12-66,59
64º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Utopia V?it Hoogveld 14-73,63
65º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 16-63,61
66º Johan Lundh (Sue) Belladonna 16-65,72
67º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gallato 16-66,71
69º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D?Helby 19-91,84
70º Tribble Mccrea (USA) Costa 20-65,89
71º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 21-69,86
72º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal E
73º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly R
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III R
  Tribbleusa Mccrea Vegas R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noble Savage H R
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia R
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent R
86º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Roulette 18-73,49
  Prueba Nº03. 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 0/0-43,5
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 0/0-43,5
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/0-43,53
Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 0/NS
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 0/NS
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 0/NS
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 1-78,37
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 2-85,88
John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4-71,44
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 4-72,85
11º Molly Ashe (Usa) Neuville 4-74,55
12º Tribble Mccrea (USA) Promised Land 4-74,59
13º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4-74,77
14º Laura Kraut (Usa) Love C 4-75,23
15º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 4-76,77
16º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 4-77,05
17º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L?accord 4-77,07
18º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pirouette 4-77,81
19º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 5-79,57
20º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 5-80,24
21º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Superville 5-80,48
22º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 5-80,61
23º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 8-72,15
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 8-74,77
25º Candice King (Usa) Tarco 8-75,11
26º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 8-75,99
27º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 8-77,03
28º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 9-78,05
29º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos de B?neville 10-82,25
30º Ben Maher (Gbr) Niko Iv 11-87,78
31º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colleen 12-70,89
32º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 13-78,76
33º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 13-79,75
34º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 14-82,79
35º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Liefhebbers Quality 16-75,88
36º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 17-79,26
37º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Almandoob 17-79,85
38º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 21-79,06
39º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V. Schlösslihof 35-86,23
40º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH E
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino E
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet D?Evordes E
  Prueba Nº04. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 0-55,12
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0-56,5
Ben Maher (Gbr) Cavallo Z 0-57,98
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Largo 0-58,21
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0-58,62
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lauxley De Breve 0-59,85
Steve Guerdat (Sui) El Tombo Z 0-61,86
Nick Skelton (Gbr) As Good As It Gets 0-62,49
10º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Burlington II 0-62,55
11º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Bb Countness 0-62,56
12º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 0-63,05
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0-63,13
14º Helena Lundback (Sue) Aernst 0-63,55
15º Urs Fäh (Sue) Dago II 0-64,93
16º Miguel Bravo (Por) Cashmere 0-65,96
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0-66,39
18º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 0-70,24
19º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olympia 1-74,93
20º Florian Angot (Fra) Lagon De L?abbaye 4-64,41
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Lafetas 4-66,06
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4-69,36
23º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 4-69,88
24º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Baluba 8-62,25
25º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Monterey 8-64,88
26º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondessa V. Schlösslihof 8-66,59
27º Paul Estermann (Sui) Loris Du Moulin 8-68,1
28º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Sanne R 8-68,32
29º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Wega van de Padenborre 12-87,22
  Prueba Nº05. 1,40 m. C Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Non Plus Ultra 51,25
Ben Maher (Gbr) Give Me Remus 52,16
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D?Helby 52,25
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Liefhebbers Quality 53,44
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Roulette 54,46
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 54,86
Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V. Schlösslihof 55,49
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kricket du Hequet 55,5
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 55,59
10º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 55,75
11º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 56,01
12º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Utopia V?t Hoogveld 56,18
13º Jane Richard (Sui) Nena 57,16
14º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 57,25
15º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 58,11
16º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 58,28
17º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 58,74
18º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 58,76
19º Christine Tribble McCrea (Usa) Costa 60,29
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 61,62
21º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 62,43
22º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Riscal La Silla 63,54
23º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Pubertha 65,11
24º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Almandoob 66,64
25º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 67,05
26º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D?oz 70,44
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 70,89
28º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 71,73
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gallato 72,77
30º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 73,64
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Leonardo 74,55
32º Johan Lundh (Sue) Belladonna 77,05
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Night Dancer R
  Molly Ashe (Usa) Lutopia R
  Prueba Nº06. 2 mangas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Schmid (Sui) Niagara De Wisbecq 0/0-32,64
Claudia Weber (Sui) Fil Au Vent 0/0-36,71
Nora Grunig (Sui) Oh Harry 0/0-36,9
Cynthia Wigger (Sui) L?espoir Du Tillard 0/0-40,51
Hans Meier (Sui) Galion Du Lys 4/0-30,82
Corinne Rohner (Sui) Joie Du Verron 0/4-31,39
Fränzi Scheuber (Sui) Contendra G 4/0-35,07
Fabia Scola (Sui) Cosmos III 4/0-35,97
Thomas Buholzer (Sui) Corbo Ch 4/4-33,7
10º Peter Meier (Sui) Pieter II 4/8-34,15
11º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Picador 4-59,18
12º Christian Bestler (Sui) Lucill B 4-60,74
13º Fränzi Scheuber (Sui) Lilette Hf Ch 4-61,74
14º Urs Theiler (Sui) Griselda II 4-62,76
15º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 4-63,71
16º Cynthia Wigger (Sui) Coco Z 4-64,5
17º Peter Meier (Sui) Diva III CH 8-54,01
18º Catherine Schmid (Sui) Lusurka Rouge 8-54,97
19º Jürg Meyer (Sui) Killara 8-56,07
20º Nora Grunig (Sui) Makoumba des Martyrs 8-56,99
21º Lili Wälti (Sui) Love Parade 8-63,55
22º Manuela Schmid (Sui) Peridot?s Lady 12-56,1
23º Urs Theiler (Sui) Hanemone E
  Catherine Schmid (Sui) Desperado B E
  Manuel Pinto (Esp) Judith Du Temple E
  Prueba Nº07. Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 0/4 = 4
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 0/4
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania NP/0
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/4
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0
Suiza 0/8 = 8
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0/4
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 0/0
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch NP/R
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0/4
Suecia 8/8 = 16
  Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 4/4
  Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 0/4
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 4/4
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 11/0
Holanda 8/9 = 17
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Jikke 4/5
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 8/4
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 0/0
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Nassau 4/8
Estados Unidos 4/13 = 17
  Candice King (Usa) Tarco 8/8
  Molly Ashe (Usa) Neuville 4/0
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 0/5
  Christine McCrea Tribble (Usa) Promised Land 0/16
Irlanda 9/13 = 22
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 1/0
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 4/9
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Effective 4/NP
  Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 12/4
Francia 8/16 = 24
  Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 0/4
  Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La 0/4
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 4/8
  Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 8/8
Gran Bretaña 4/21 = 25
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Niko 4/12
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0/4
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 4/9
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0/22
  Prueba Nº08. AM5. 1,45m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0/0-34,48
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 0/0-34,53
Paul Estermann (Sui) Can Do 0/0-36,93
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 0/0-37,78
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/0-38,01
Molly Ashe (Usa) Vicomte D 0/0-38,14
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 0/0-38,76
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madic 0/0-40,16
Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 0/0-42,01
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/4-37,57
11º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 0/4-38,32
12º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 0/8-40,15
13º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Liefhebbers Quality 0/8-40,43
14º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 0/NP
15º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Ircos Du Rouet 1-71,26
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 2-78,33
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Love Z 4-65,25
18º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pirouette 4-65,92
19º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 4-67,7
20º Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 4-68,08
21º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 4-68,59
22º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 4-68,78
23º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 4-68,95
24º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Onousca 4-70,35
25º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 4-70,42
26º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 5-71,12
27º Urs Fäh (Sue) AS Garry III 5-71,49
28º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 5-72,68
29º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Utopia V?t Hoogveld 5-73,06
30º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 5-73,86
31º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colleen 8-66,88
32º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 8-68,34
33º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja Van?t Arkelhof 8-69,45
34º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8-84,29
35º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 9-71,94
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Leonardo 9-73,89
37º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 10-75,28
38º Christian Hermon (Fra) Montebello La Silla 12-68,48
39º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 15-95,39
40º Christine McCrea Tribble (Usa) Costa 29-73,32
41º Theo Muff (Sui) Cosima R R
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Roulette R
  Prueba Nº09. V/M. 1,45m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 66,53
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 68,66
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody 71,86
Lotta Schultz (Sue) Littlefoot 5 73,22
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 73,65
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 74,11
Johan Lundh (Sue) Roxette 74,22
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 74,48
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D?Helby 75,47
10º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ideal Breceen 75,85
11º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V. Schlösslihof 77,18
12º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 77,39
13º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 77,83
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Give Me Remus 80,71
15º Príncipe Al Shaalan (Sau) Rathwan 80,98
16º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 81,27
17º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z 81,51
18º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 82,19
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noble Savage H 83,88
20º Werner Muff (Sui) Parabool 84,27
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Man 85,5
22º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L?accord 85,59
23º Urs Fäh (Sue) Paramount 86,33
24º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 86,87
25º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 87,83
26º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 88,04
27º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D?oz 91,77
28º Candice King (Usa) Constantin 28 91,99
29º Jane Richard (Sui) Hbc Nena 94,52
30º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Pubertha 96,83
31º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 97,04
32º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos de B?neville 103,04
33º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 103,39
34º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 108,81
35º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at Me 115,51
36º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse E
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kricket du Hequet E
38º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Almandoob R
  Prueba Nº10. Final Cab.Jóv. AM5. 1,40m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0/0-37,56
Ben Maher (Gbr) Cavallo Z 0/0-39,1
Laura Kraut (Usa) Olympia 0/0-41,11
Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 0/0-42,21
Miguel Bravo (Por) HHS Cashmere 0/0-42,47
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/4-37,73
Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 0/4-38,24
Steve Guerdat (Sui) El Tombo Z 0/4-38,42
Nick Skelton (Gbr) As Good As It Gets 0/4-38,52
10º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lauxley De Breve 0/4-39,1
11º Príncipe Al Shaalan (Sau) Wido Alia 0/4-41,99
12º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondessa V. Schlösslihof 0/8-46,41
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Lafetas 4-70,24
14º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 4-75,72
15º Florian Angot (Fra) Lagon De L?abbaye 4-76,21
16º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 4-78,03
17º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 4-78,48
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 4-80,35
19º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Baluba 8-72,84
20º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Bb Countness 8-75,06
21º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Burlington II 8-75,18
22º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Largo 8-75,56
23º Urs Fäh (Sue) Dago II 8-76,06
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 8-78,27
25º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Sanne R 12-75,68
26º Helena Lundback (Sue) Aernst 12-75,74
27º Paul Estermann (Sui) Loris Du Moulin 12-76,31
28º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Wega van de Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº11. 2 fases (A2/C). 1,45m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ideal Breceen 0/30,46
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 0/31,23
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0/31,88
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0/32,17
Candice King (Usa) Constantin 28 0/32,69
Christian Hermon (Fra) Montebello La Silla 0/32,84
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 0/32,96
Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L?accord 0/33,63
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 0/33,75
10º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 0/33,95
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 0/34,14
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pirouette 0/34,92
13º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Pubertha 0/35,31
14º Werner Muff (Sui) Parabool 0/35,76
15º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 0/36,69
16º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Almandoob 0/37,28
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Love Z 0/37,62
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody 0/40,32
19º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Night Dancer 0/40,92
20º Príncipe Al Shaalan (Sau) Rathwan 0/44,94
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gallato 0/45,48
22º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0/47,67
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Leonardo 0/47,93
24º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at Me 0/49,8
25º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 0/49,97
26º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 0/51,08
27º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 4-49,95
28º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 4-51
29º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Riscal La Silla 4-52,29
30º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 4-52,49
31º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colleen 4-52,91
32º Johan Lundh (Sue) Belladonna 4-53,18
33º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 4-53,22
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Man 4-55,8
35º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos de B?neville 5-58,17
36º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 8-48,25
37º Jane Richard (Sui) Hbc Nena 8-49,19
38º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 8-50,22
39º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 8-50,59
40º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Liefhebbers Quality 8-50,75
41º Johan Lundh (Sue) Roxette 8-52,48
42º Ben Maher (Gbr) Give Me Remus 8-72,88
43º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D?oz 9-58,73
44º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Ircos Du Rouet 11-65,15
45º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 11-67,35
46º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z R
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. 2 mangas. 1,60m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/1-52,25
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 4/0-44,47
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/4-45,31
Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 5/0-47,56
Urs Fäh (Sue) AS Garry III 1/6-55,56
Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 4/4-42,35
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 4/4-45,95
John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4/4-48,29
Molly Ashe (Usa) Neuville 4/4-48,45
10º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 0/8-49,47
11º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 5/5-51,65
12º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 4/8-46,49
13º Candice King (Usa) Tarco 4/12-45,39
14º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 5-82,28
15º Príncipe Al Shaalan (Sau) Non Plus Ultra 5-82,58
16º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 5-83,25
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 8-77,06
18º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 8-77,9
19º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 8-79,43
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 8-79,51
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 8-79,76
22º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 8-79,85
23º Margie Engle (Usa) Quervo Gold 8-79,9
24º Christine McCrea Tribble (Usa) Promise Land 12-78,02
25º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 12-79,76
26º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madic 12-79,91
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 12-80,04
28º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 12-80,41
29º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 13-81,26
30º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 13-83,34
31º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 14-85,29
32º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 16-77,52
33º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 16-79,41
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 16-79,82
35º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 16-94,6
36º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 17-81,48
37º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) New Day Du Bois Philip 21-81,1
38º Ben Maher (Gbr) Niko Iv 21-82
39º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 21-82,35
40º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Superville 21-82,95
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet D?Evordes 21-82,95
42º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja Van?t Arkelhof 21-84,24
43º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 22-85,11
44º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 33-84,41
45º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Jikke R
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron R
  Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V. Schlösslihof R
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Can Do R
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Utopia V?t Hoogveld R
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal R
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III R