Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/06/2006
CSI** Wisbecq, Bélgica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Cab.Jóvenes. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerôme Guery (Bel) Lord Koning du Ry 0/0-28,81
Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Quick Step Wisbecq 0/0-30,19
Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Adianod Utopia 0/0-30,67
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ticket 0/0-31,65
Abdullah Al-Saud (Ksa) Spring 0/0-31,99
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Tarzán 0/0-32,34
Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Alina 0/0-33,4
Kim Leemans (Bel) Arcadian 0/0-33,72
Alexandre Louchet (Fra) Lola De Paris 0/0-34,29
  Luiz Ichaso (Bra) Aloubet Grannus 0/0-34,29
11º Kim Leemans (Bel) Lord De Furnes 0/0-35,17
12º Michel Deprez (Bel) Anew Fidely Byca 0/0-35,49
13º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Wise-Guy 0/0-35,69
14º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Wise Guy vd Molendreef 0/0-36,85
15º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Shutter Lady 0/0-37,13
16º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Allouette Vh Lambroeck 0/0-38,03
17º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Leukos 0/0-39,97
18º Jose Nicolas (Fra) Latino Du Marais 0/0-40,4
19º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Athlete 0/0-41,34
20º Nicolas Leva (Bel) Wellington van T Molen Vondel 0/4-32,11
21º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Acapulco 0/4-34,25
22º Christian Slawinski (Ale) Wanskjaer's Champ 0/4-34,9
23º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Quick Star de Jochri 0/4-37,6
24º Pauline Guiglery (Fra) Loustic D'orbec 0/5-42,81
25º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Top Secret 0/8-38,56
26º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Silvano 0/11-51,6
27º Jose Thiry (Bel) Winner 0/12-40,78
28º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Quasimodo de Hurtebise 0/12-57,47
29º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Watch Me 1-62,74
30º Paolo Maroni (Ita) Milord d'Arbas 1-63,87
31º Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Tiger Cat 1-64
32º Andre Roguet (Fra) Stoerlee 2-67,71
33º Andre Roguet (Fra) Pikaar Van Schore 4-56,15
34º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Warlock R 4-57,02
35º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Wednesday Du Croiseau 4-57,43
36º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Watch Me 4-59,33
37º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Cantarus 4-59,89
38º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Diego 4-60,37
39º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Sefana 5-64,03
40º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Hesa Burlesque 5-65,75
41º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Mister Wind 6-66,13
42º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Helanis 7-73,89
43º Michel Deprez (Bel) Asteria By Cartoflex 8-55,81
44º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Chico 8-57,13
45º Nico Baerts (Bel) Casanova Z 8-59,77
46º Paolo Maroni (Ita) Quartz de Bergerac 10-68,9
47º Randall Hale Johnson (USA) Corcovado 11-72,32
48º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Basaltic 13-63,28
49º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Lapiles E
  Pyla Lombard (Bel) Ludo De Quettehou E
  Prueba Nº02. 2 fases. 1,20m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Naritha 0/0-26,47
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Namira 0/0-26,56
Pauline Guiglery (Fra) Noemie de l'Othain 0/0-27,38
Guilhermo Mattar (Bra) Utrecht 0/0-27,81
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Naromi 0/0-29,29
Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Murfe 0/0-30,22
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Liou Bovna 0/0-30,82
Kim Leemans (Bel) Ici Et La De La Ramee 0/0-31,25
Paolo Monari (Ita) Pryolita 0/0-31,5
10º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Panama du Seigneur 0/0-31,69
11º Eric Clerfayt (Bel) Ouaouaron du Vert Chasseur 0/0-33,74
12º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Etcaetera de Jade 0/0-35,58
13º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Wenka 0/0-36,05
14º Cristophe François (Esp) Navarone 0/4-27,68
15º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) In Volle Vaart 0/4-29,58
16º Eric Clerfayt (Bel) Zoudini 0/4-31,08
17º Kevin Caprin (Fra) Junior De L'epine 0/4-32,14
18º Catherine Schepers (Bel) Narcisse du Maquis 0/4-32,99
19º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Maserata 0/8-30,18
20º Jose Thiry (Bel) One Step 0/8-31,86
21º Paolo Monari (Ita) Quillary dl Bastide 1-60,43
22º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Akaci 1-63,4
23º Isabelle Jacobs (Bel) Lorenzo De La Roche 4-54,29
24º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Palmira Von Hof 4-54,6
25º Bert De Brauwer (Bel) Tristán 4-54,86
26º Eddy Sepul (Bel) S Soulshaker 4-56,37
27º Michel Deprez (Bel) Roberlino 4-57,39
28º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Moonlight Affair 4-58,93
29º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Ivanof de Beaufour 5-62,04
30º Paul Rident (Fra) Junon de Presle 5-62,92
31º Andre Roguet (Fra) Kerdane d'Etre 9-60,67
32º Nico Baerts (Bel) Cheyenne E
  Prueba Nº03. A2. 1,30m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Idem d'Azur 0-61,34
Luiz Ichaso (Bra) Mabywind Du Vert Chasseur 0-64,86
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Uderich 0-68,68
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Naltysse de Ste Hermelle 0-69,27
Pauline Guiglery (Fra) Versace vd Ruitershoeve 0-70,4
James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Mr Willoughby 0-70,44
Alexandre Louchet (Fra) Virginia 0-70,55
Jose Nicolas (Fra) Knckando d'Aujon 0-70,67
Alex Rident (Gbr) Kiwi Des Gres 0-70,71
10º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Physalie 0-71,89
11º Catherine Schepers (Bel) Toska 0-71,94
12º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Oleandre 0-72
13º Kevin Caprin (Fra) Kanele Vieux Moulin 0-72,12
14º Jose Thiry (Bel) Corlette Z 0-73,03
15º Cristophe François (Esp) Olympic 0-73,09
16º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Flo Du Talus 0-73,8
17º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Nigel 0-73,92
18º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Gipsy 0-74,33
19º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Wonami vd Harden 0-74,44
20º Randall Hale Johnson (USA) Panama 0-77,3
21º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Kartago 0-77,46
22º Gaetan Stalpaert (Bel) Venus 0-77,61
23º Christian Slawinski (Ale) Clever + Smart 1-78,9
24º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 60 2-85,07
25º Alexandre Louchet (Fra) Kolchique Fleurie 4-75,37
26º Michel Deprez (Bel) Zaphierie 4-75,83
27º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Mikado 5-80,91
28º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al-Riyadh 5-96
29º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Odessa 5-96,76
30º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Watch Me 6-83,51
31º Rudi Helsen (Bel) Maykel VI 7-88,94
32º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Thinny 8-68,65
33º Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Hermes Desfi 8-70,9
34º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Petoucha P 8-71,31
35º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hopie Du Tillard 8-71,96
36º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Ouzo du Ry d Ave 8-72,23
37º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Obelix Sitte 11-87,86
38º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Juwel 11-88,48
39º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Kingdom 12-71,27
40º Frederic Adnet (Bel) Hoot Gun Dalex 13-78,72
41º Natascha Antoni (Bel) Pippen 14-98,78
42º Paolo Monari (Ita) Xip du Priolet 16-92,69
  Prueba Nº04. Dos fases. 1,40m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Leva (Bel) Urithmic 0/0-25,56
Jose Nicolas (Fra) Doris Des Halles 0/0-26,08
Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Arielle 0/0-26,7
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Atilas D Autan 0/0-27,43
Pauline Guiglery (Fra) Jumbo De Balme 0/0-27,52
Kevin Caprin (Fra) Homere Des Ruelles 0/0-27,8
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Olita 0/0-28,56
Abdullah Al-Saud (Ksa) Alla Jabek 0/0-28,61
Gaetan Stalpaert (Bel) Quinard vh Leiedal 0/0-28,96
10º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capprichio Atormentato 0/0-29,71
11º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 0/0-30,2
12º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Joleen 0/0-30,46
13º Randall Hale Johnson (USA) Tornado 0/0-31,79
14º Guilhermo Mattar (Bra) Veto De Laubry 0/0-32,66
15º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calippo 0/0-37,15
16º Rudi Helsen (Bel) Aconda Ii 0/4-27,95
17º Mariko Kato (Jap) No LImit 0/4-30,4
18º Jose Thiry (Bel) Cadet Z 0/4-31,42
19º Guilhermo Mattar (Bra) Uno de Laubry 0/5-38,04
20º Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Cosmic Lady 0/5-38,21
21º Gaetan Stalpaert (Bel) Carré d'As Z 0/13-54,85
22º Christian Slawinski (Ale) Clever + Smart 0/14-42,55
23º Catherine Schepers (Bel) Miss America 0/20-52,58
24º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa ) Hugo Gesmeray 1-60,12
25º Rudi Helsen (Bel) BB Cartano 1-60,67
26º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyere 1-61,85
27º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 1-62,17
28º Xavier Van Melckenbeke (Bel) Oriflamme d Houtveld 1-62,93
29º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Namur 47 1-63,67
30º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gladstone 4-52,42
31º Ben Boessen (Hol) Royal Power 4-54,95
32º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Ohara Des Rocs 4-57,26
33º Nicolas Leva (Bel) Twister 4-57,89
34º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 4-57,96
35º Michelle Barrera (Phi) Kayak vh Gravenhof 4-59,08
36º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Oldatus 5-60,39
37º Christian Slawinski (Ale) Carmelita 7 5-60,44
38º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Marco's Delight 5-60,74
39º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Viagra 2000 5-61,2
40º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 5-61,38
41º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc 5-63,53
42º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Lexandro 2 5-63,89
43º Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Obus dl Cour Wisbecq 6-66,24
44º Michel Deprez (Bel) Paranda 8-58,56
45º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Narcotique Du Houssoit 8-58,86
46º Mariko Kato (Jap) Cassiliano 8-59,22
47º Violaine Dupret (Bel) Impala Sourdin 9-62,02
48º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Celio 10-66,85
49º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Calvinado 13-78,36
50º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa ) Quattro 21-92,38
51º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Sherly de Guldenboom E
52º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Divine R
  Prueba Nº05. A2. 1,20m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Caprin (Fra) Junior De L'epine 0-64,97
Edmondo Carbone (Ita) In Volle Vaart 0-67,33
Cristophe François (Esp) Navarone 0-67,56
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Namiro 0-69,79
Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Ivanof de Beaufour 0-84,52
Paolo Monari (Ita) Quillary dl Bastide 3-94,75
Guilhermo Mattar (Bra) Utrecht 4-64,18
Kim Leemans (Bel) Ici Et La De La Ramee 4-67,1
Bert De Brauwer (Bel) Tristán 4-72,6
10º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Akaci 4-75,51
11º Paolo Monari (Ita) Pryolita 4-78,81
12º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hopie Du Tillard 4-79,35
13º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Liou Bovna 4-85,04
14º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Etcaetera de Jade 6-93,08
15º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Ludo De Quettehou 7-97,04
16º Pauline Guiglery (Fra) Noemie de l'Othain 8-67,82
17º Isabelle Jacobs (Bel) Lorenzo De La Roche 8-70,58
18º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Naromi 8-75,59
19º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Murfe 10-90,72
20º Nico Baerts (Bel) Cheyenne E
  Michel Deprez (Bel) Roberlino E
22º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Sherly de Guldenboom R
  Prueba Nº06. 2 fases. 1,30m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Roguet (Fra) Pikaar Van Schore 0/0-32,18
Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Quick Step Wisbecq 0/0-32,67
Jerôme Guery (Bel) Lord Koning du Ry 0/0-33,39
Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Tiger Cat 0/0-34,24
Jose Thiry (Bel) Winner 0/0-34,41
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Acapulco 0/0-34,74
James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Watch Me 0/0-35,21
Alexandre Louchet (Fra) Lola De Paris 0/0-35,88
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Top Secret 0/0-36
10º Andre Roguet (Fra) Stoerlee 0/0-36,17
11º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Helanis 0/0-36,62
12º Luiz Ichaso (Bra) Aloubet Grannus 0/0-36,93
13º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Cantarus 0/0-37,09
14º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Tarzán 0/0-37,35
15º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Panama du Seigneur 0/0-39,58
16º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Loustic D'orbec 0/0-39,64
17º Nico Baerts (Bel) Casanova Z 0/0-39,76
18º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Watch Me 0/0-39,91
19º Randall Hale Johnson (USA) Corcovado 0/0-40,49
20º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Allouette Vh Lambroeck 0/0-41,85
21º Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Alina 0/0-42,55
22º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ticket 0/0-43,15
23º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Lapiles 0/4-36,72
24º Jose Nicolas (Fra) Latino Du Marais 0/4-38,02
25º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Hesa Burlesque 0/4-38,71
26º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Basaltic 0/4-41,46
27º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Quasimodo de Hurtebise 0/5-46,86
28º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Sefana 0/5-47,5
29º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Shutter Lady 0/9-46,13
30º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Wise-Guy 0/10-49,61
31º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Wize Guy vd Molendreef 0/E
32º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Leukos 1-64,25
33º Michel Deprez (Bel) Anew Fidely Byca 1-64,4
34º Paolo Monari (Ita) Quartz de Bergerac 2-69,73
35º Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Adianod Utopia 4-59,04
36º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Quick Star de Jochri 4-59,41
37º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Diego 4-59,88
38º Abdullah Al-Saud (Ksa) Spring 4-60,86
39º Christian Slawinski (Ale) Wanskjaer's Champ 4-61,26
40º Kim Leemans (Bel) Arcadian 4-61,88
41º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Chico 4-62,38
42º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Silvano 5-64,27
43º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Mister Wind 8-57,6
44º Paolo Monari (Ita) Milord d'Arbas 8-59,13
45º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Wednesday Du Croiseau 8-59,65
46º Michel Deprez (Bel) Asteria 8-60,14
47º Nicolas Leva (Bel) Wellington van T Molen Vondel 12-60,43
48º Kim Leemans (Bel) Lord De Furnes 15-75,61
49º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Warlock R 16-76,8
  Prueba Nº07. 2 fases. 1,30m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Jumbo De Balme 0/0-31,1
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Palmira Von Hof 0/0-31,57
Frantz Ducci (Bel) Joleen 0/0-32,45
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Naltysse de Ste Hermelle 0/0-33,9
Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Marco's Delight 0/0-34,06
Jose Nicolas (Fra) Knckando d'Aujon 0/0-34,53
Paolo Monari (Ita) Xip du Priolet 0/0-36,03
Michel Deprez (Bel) Zaphierie 0/0-36,19
Catherine Schepers (Bel) Narcisse du Maquis 0/0-36,45
10º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Soulshaker 0/0-37,65
11º Gaetan Stalpaert (Bel) Venus 0/0-37,68
12º Randall Hale Johnson (USA) Tornado 0/0-38,29
13º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Kartago 0/0-39,04
14º Eric Clerfayt (Bel) Zoudini 0/0-39,56
15º Guilhermo Mattar (Bra) Veto De Laubry 0/0-41,53
16º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gladstone 0/4-30,93
17º Kevin Caprin (Fra) Kanele Vieux Moulin 0/4-33,74
18º Christian Slawinski (Ale) Clever + Smart 0/4-35,44
19º Catherine Schepers (Bel) Miss America 0/4-39,71
20º Jose Thiry (Bel) Corlette Z 0/5-48,8
21º Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Idem d'Azur 0/8-39,91
22º Andre Roguet (Fra) Kerdane d'Etre 0/8-40,66
23º Rudi Helsen (Bel) Maykel VI 0/8-44,06
24º Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Obus dl Cour Wisbecq 1-66,91
25º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Wenka 1-67,6
26º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Naritha 4-55,59
27º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Obelix Sitte 4-60,83
28º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Ratje 4-62,93
29º Alexandre Louchet (Fra) Kolchique Fleurie 4-63,21
30º Patricia Guery (Bel) Ouzo du Ry d Ave 4-64,5
31º Rudi Helsen (Bel) BB Cartano 5-66,23
32º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Moonlight Affair 5-66,92
33º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Flo Du Talus 5-67,54
34º Paul Rident (Fra) Junon de Presle 6-72,53
35º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Gipsy 8-61,93
36º Nicolas Leva (Bel) Twister 8-63,33
37º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Thinny 8-63,77
38º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Calvinado 9-67,05
39º Eric Clerfayt (Bel) Ouaouaron du Vert Chasseur 9-68,69
40º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Physalie 10-71,14
41º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Petoucha P 12-61,8
42º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Mikado 12-81,36
43º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Maserata 16-60,34
44º Jose Thiry (Bel) One Step 17-67,39
45º Natascha Antoni (Bel) Pippen 17-84,45
  Prueba Nº08. AM5. 1,40m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Boessen (Hol) Royal Power 0/0-33,47
Guilhermo Mattar (Bra) Uno de Laubry 0/0-35,22
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Atilas D Autan 0/0-35,79
Catherine Schepers (Bel) Toska 0/0-36,48
Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 0/0-36,97
Rudi Helsen (Bel) Aconda Ii 0/4-33,24
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Versace vd Ruitershoeve 0/4-33,84
Jerôme Guery (Bel) Ohara Des Rocs 0/4-34,46
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Wonami vd Harden 0/4-34,51
10º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Viagra 2000 0/4-34,59
11º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho Atormentado 0/4-43,01
12º Jose Nicolas (Fra) Doris Des Halles 1-95,08
13º Gaetan Stalpaert (Bel) Carré d'As Z 1-95,45
14º Luiz Ichaso (Bra) Mabywind Du Vert Chasseur 4-88,16
15º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Oleandre 4-89,43
16º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa ) Quattro 4-90,96
17º Frederic Adnet (Bel) Hoot Gun Dalex 4-92,05
18º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Odessa 4-93,56
19º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Lexandro 2 4-94,08
20º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyere 4-94,3
21º Christian Slawinski (Ale) Carmelita 7 4-94,37
22º Michelle Barrera (Phi) Kayak vh Gravenhof 4-94,38
23º Cristophe François (Esp) Olympic 4-94,88
24º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Namur 47 6-99,12
25º Mariko Kato (Jap) Cassiliano 6-99,48
26º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 60 7-98,52
27º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Narcotique Du Houssoit 8-90,77
28º Jose Thiry (Bel) Cadet Z 8-92,13
29º Alexandre Louchet (Fra) Virginia 8-92,41
30º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Olita 8-93,17
31º Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Hermes Desfi 8-93,24
32º Randall Hale Johnson (USA) Panama 8-94,25
33º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 8-94,75
34º Xavier Van Melckenbeke (Bel) Oriflamme d Houtveld 9-95,26
35º Kevin Caprin (Fra) Homere Des Ruelles 9-96,4
36º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Oldatus 9-98,22
37º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Celio 11-105,25
38º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Mr Willoughby 11-105,58
39º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc 11-106,33
40º Michel Deprez (Bel) Paranda 18-99,79
41º Violaine Dupret (Bel) Impala Sourdin 19-106,65
42º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Kingdom 19-120,22
43º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Juwel R
  Prueba Nº09. Cab. Jóvenes. AM5. 1,30m Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Quick Step Wisbecq 0/0-35,78
Andre Roguet (Fra) Pikaar Van Schore 0/0-37,32
Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Alina 0/0-39,29
Alexandre Louchet (Fra) Lola De Paris 0/0-39,56
Andre Roguet (Fra) Stoerlee 0/0-39,64
Luiz Ichaso (Bra) Aloubet Grannus 0/0-39,69
Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Shutter Lady 0/0-45,2
Jose Thiry (Bel) Winner 0/4-37,3
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Diego 0/4-39,82
10º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Warlock R 0/4-40,49
11º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Athlete 0/4-41,35
12º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Wednesday Du Croiseau 0/4-41,61
13º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Chico 0/4-42,45
14º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Sefana 0/4-43,39
15º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Quasimodo de Hurtebise 0/4-45,55
16º Kim Leemans (Bel) Lord De Furnes 0/4-46,51
17º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Wise-Guy 0/15-53,23
18º Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Adianod Utopia 0/15-57,22
19º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Lapiles 0/28-66,77
20º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Quick Star de Jochri 0/E
21º Michel Deprez (Bel) Asteria 1-84,18
22º Michel Deprez (Bel) Anew Fidely Byca 1-85,13
23º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Leukos 2-87,31
24º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Panama du Seigneur 4-77,33
25º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Watch Me 4-77,77
26º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Hesa Burlesque 4-79,39
27º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ticket 4-79,97
28º Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Tiger Cat 4-81,19
29º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Acapulco 4-81,36
30º Kim Leemans (Bel) Arcadian 4-82,38
31º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Tarzán 4-82,69
32º Jose Nicolas (Fra) Latino Du Marais 4-82,86
33º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Silvano 4-83,29
34º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Top Secret 4-84,26
35º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Loustic D'orbec 4-85,99
36º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Lord Koning du Ry 4-90,17
37º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Mister Wind 8-80,46
38º Abdullah Al-Saud (Ksa) Spring 8-82,54
39º Christian Slawinski (Ale) Wanskjaer's Champ 9-83,5
40º Lucina Aleksandra (Pol) Helanis 9-84,08
41º Paolo Monari (Ita) Quillary dl Bastide 9-84,4
42º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Watch Me 12-79,73
43º Nico Baerts (Bel) Casanova Z 12-81,95
44º Randall Hale Johnson (USA) Corcovado 12-98,47
45º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Cantarus 13-83,86
46º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Basaltic 14-87,68
47º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Allouette Vh Lambroeck 16-96,2
48º Paolo Monari (Ita) Quartz de Bergerac 16-110,8
49º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Wize Guy vd Molendreef E
  Prueba Nº10. 2 fases. 1,25m. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Namira 0/0-32,11
Patricia Guery (Bel) Ouzo du Ry d Ave 0/0-32,6
Edmondo Carbone (Ita) In Volle Vaart 0/0-33,96
Christian Slawinski (Ale) Clever + Smart 0/0-34,59
Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Wenka 0/0-38,79
Michel Deprez (Bel) Roberlino 0/0-39,37
Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Ivanof de Beaufour 0/0-39,97
Bert De Brauwer (Bel) Tristán 0/0-40,84
Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Akaci 0/3-56,17
10º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Naritha 0/4-29,89
11º Kevin Caprin (Fra) Junior De L'epine 0/4-33,28
12º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Thinny 0/4-34,14
13º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Kingdom 0/4-35,26
14º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Murfe 0/6-53,75
15º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Noemie de l'Othain 0/8-32,38
16º Jose Thiry (Bel) One Step 0/8-32,98
17º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Naromi 0/8-35,5
18º Paul Rident (Fra) Junon de Presle 0/8-42,34
19º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Maserata 0/12-33,68
20º Nicolas Leva (Bel) Wellington van T Molen Vondel 0/12-43,93
21º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Petoucha P 0/16-32,84
22º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Ludo De Quettehou 1-66,77
23º Kim Leemans (Bel) Ici Et La De La Ramee 4-51,63
24º Guilhermo Mattar (Bra) Utrecht 4-55,34
25º Isabelle Jacobs (Bel) Lorenzo De La Roche 4-55,56
26º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Liou Bovna 4-59,86
27º Catherine Schepers (Bel) Narcisse du Maquis 4-61,02
28º Natascha Antoni (Bel) Pippen 5-65,42
29º Paolo Monari (Ita) Milord d'Arbas 5-66,34
30º Cristophe François (Esp) Navarone 8-55,6
31º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Soulshaker 8-55,75
32º Paolo Monari (Ita) Pryolita 8-57,1
33º Nicolas Leemans (Bel) Juwel 8-60,16
34º Eric Clerfayt (Bel) Ouaouaron du Vert Chasseur 11-75,06
35º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Etcaetera de Jade E
  Prueba Nº11. A2. 1,35m. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa ) Quattro 0-65,16
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Olita 0-69,07
Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Hermes Desfi 0-69,3
Luiz Ichaso (Bra) Mabywind Du Vert Chasseur 0-70,35
Nicolas Leva (Bel) Twister 0-70,52
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Jumbo De Balme 0-70,55
Jose Thiry (Bel) Cadet Z 0-71,28
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Naltysse de Ste Hermelle 0-73,55
James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Ratje 0-76,86
10º Randall Hale Johnson (USA) Panama 0-77,76
11º Rudi Helsen (Bel) Maykel VI 0-77,98
12º Violaine Dupret (Bel) Impala Sourdin 0-79,34
13º Michel Deprez (Bel) Paranda 0-79,47
14º Kevin Caprin (Fra) Kanele Vieux Moulin 1-83,02
15º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hopie Du Tillard 4-71,49
16º Cristophe François (Esp) Olympic 4-72,74
17º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Kartago 4-73,85
18º Alexandre Louchet (Fra) Virginia 4-74,15
19º Catherine Schepers (Bel) Miss America 4-75,1
20º Eric Clerfayt (Bel) Zoudini 4-77,37
21º Rudi Helsen (Bel) Aconda Ii 4-77,44
22º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Calvinado 4-80,74
23º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Viagra 2000 5-86,12
24º Frederic Adnet (Bel) Hoot Gun Dalex 6-88,3
25º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al-Riyadh 7-93,84
26º Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Idem d'Azur 8-63,92
27º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Marco's Delight 8-71,01
28º Jose Nicolas (Fra) Knckando d'Aujon 8-72,91
29º Michel Deprez (Bel) Zaphierie 8-75,56
30º Christian Slawinski (Ale) Carmelita 7 8-76,46
31º Gaetan Stalpaert (Bel) Carré d'As Z 8-76,85
32º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Polly 60 10-89,05
33º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Palmira Von Hof 12-73,22
34º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Gipsy 12-73,9
35º Alexandre Louchet (Fra) Kolchique Fleurie 12-76,03
36º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Mikado 12-96,38
37º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Moonlight Affair 12-97,39
38º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Physalie 14-103,34
39º Jose Thiry (Bel) Corlette Z 17-83,92
40º Andre Roguet (Fra) Kerdane d'Etre 23-94,06
41º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Obelix Sitte 27-110
42º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Flo Du Talus E
  Gaetan Stalpaert (Bel) Venus E
  Alex Rident (Gbr) Kiwi Des Gres E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5. 1,45m. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Leva (Bel) Urithmic 0/0-41
Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho Atormentado 0/1-48,34
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa ) Hugo Gesmeray 0/4-36,21
Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyere 0/4-42,05
Gaetan Stalpaert (Bel) Quinard vh Leiedal 0/4-42,24
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Atilas D Autan 0/4-42,95
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calippo 0/4-44,33
Xavier Van Melckenbeke (Bel) Oriflamme d Houtveld 0/4-44,59
Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 0/5-48,04
10º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 1-84,27
11º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 2-87,4
12º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 2-88,97
13º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Namur 47 2-90,2
14º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gladstone 4-76,94
15º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Audi S Nigel 4-78,85
16º Guilhermo Mattar (Bra) Veto De Laubry 4-79,12
17º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Joleen 4-79,19
18º Abdullah Al-Saud (Ksa) Alla Jabek 4-81,1
19º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Uderich 4-81,45
20º Lisa Murphy (Gbr) Cosmic Lady 4-82,56
21º Jose Nicolas (Fra) Doris Des Halles 4-82,69
22º Michelle Barrera (Phi) Kayak vh Gravenhof 5-84,42
23º Kevin Caprin (Fra) Homere Des Ruelles 5-85,33
24º Ben Boessen (Hol) Royal Power 8-77,69
25º Rudi Helsen (Bel) BB Cartano 8-79,89
26º Catherine Schepers (Bel) Toska 8-82,4
27º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Arielle 9-83,75
28º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Versace vd Ruitershoeve 9-85,45
29º Pernille Kruse Madsen (Din) Celio 9-86,44
30º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Narcotique Du Houssoit 12-80,51
31º Christian Slawinski (Ale) Tarpán 12-81,3
32º Randall Hale Johnson (USA) Tornado 12-82,96
33º Dayro Arroyave (Col ) Obus dl Cour Wisbecq 13-86,76
34º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Oldatus 24-96,36
35º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc E
  James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Mr Willoughby E
37º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Edesa S Divine R
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Ohara Des Rocs R