Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/09/2006
CSI**** Bremen, Alemania

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0-51,45
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lianos 0-52,54
Michael Aabo (Din) Casino 10 0-53,14
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Miss Saigon 26 0-54,37
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte 0-56,58
Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0-58,02
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 0-58,7
Philip Rüping (Ale) Cooper 0-59,78
Fredrik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 0-59,83
10º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 2-67,1
11º Rainer Schmerglatt (Ale) Goshawk 4-52,27
12º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 43 4-52,61
13º Tina Lund (Din) Lanthanid 4-53,34
14º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 4-54,5
15º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 4-54,89
16º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Canyamel 4-55,31
17º René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 117 4-57,25
18º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 4-60,74
19º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 2 4-60,81
20º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 87 4-61
21º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Conterno-Grande 4-61,03
22º Bart Bles (Hol) O.Celine 4-61,94
23º Jerry Smit (Ita) Nadit Di San Patrignano 5-62,91
24º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 7 5-64,43
25º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 5-65,9
26º Andreas Viebrock (Ale) Crosso 2 8-51,81
27º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Capital W 8-52,5
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica 8-52,88
29º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 8-55,77
30º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 8-57,63
31º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 2 8-61,65
32º Custis Ferguson (USA) Quibus Z 9-63,17
33º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Pommeranze 9-63,47
34º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 9-63,51
35º Andreas Schou (Din) Coco-Bello 9-64,12
36º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Cassanova 9-64,23
37º Cody Baird (USA) King Z 9-65,32
38º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 9-65,54
39º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 11-73,58
40º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger V 12-53,5
41º Markus Renzel (Ale) Lanzor 2 13-64,79
42º James Davenport (Gbr) Glen Devon 14-69,99
43º Jörg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 16 16-76,58
44º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 7 17-79,74
45º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 18-82,54
46º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Chess 18 24-77,39
  Prueba Nº02. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 7 0-50,36
René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 117 0-51,87
Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Octavia 0-54,95
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 0-55,55
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Canyamel 0-58,64
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 2 0-58,71
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0-61,17
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte 0-61,85
Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 0-65,57
10º Cody Baird (USA) Fit 3 1-67,54
11º Bart Bles (Hol) Concetto 1-67,54
12º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 1-68,42
13º Takamichi Mashiyama ( Jap ) Sjoerd 1-69,37
14º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 3-77,97
15º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 4-55,49
16º Michael Aabo (Din) Casino 4-57,78
17º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Rubin Ramazotti 4-59,66
18º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 18 4-60,06
19º Jerry Smit (Ita) Kokoboy Latour 4-60,52
20º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 43 4-60,55
21º Andreas Viebrock (Ale) Crosso 2 4-60,91
22º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 2 4-61,08
23º Tina Lund (Din) Lanthanid 4-61,6
24º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 4-61,93
25º Markus Renzel (Ale) Lanzor 2 4-62,02
26º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 4-62,22
27º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cooper 39 4-64,25
28º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Champus G 3 4-65,27
29º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 4-66,64
30º Rasha Hareb (Eau) Coupe de Coeur 5-67,97
31º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 5-69,89
32º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Nabab`S Son 5-70,58
33º James Davenport (Gbr) Glen Devon 6-71,91
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 8-54,65
35º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 8-61,87
36º Christian Hermon (Fra) Montebello La Silla 8-62,56
37º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Hello Popsie 8-63,08
38º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 8-66,85
39º Jörg Peper (Ale) Zaphira 2 8-80,13
40º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger V 9-68,5
41º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 2 9-70,33
42º Herve Godignon (Fra) Highlander One 12-58,28
43º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Polarwind 12 12-58,35
44º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 12-98,25
45º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Cassanova 13-68,18
46º Custis Ferguson (USA) Quibus Z 13-68,54
47º Rainer Schmerglatt (Ale) Lennox Luis 16-66
48º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chabum 17-67,69
49º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 46 20-63,05
50º Fredrik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco E
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Meurer`s Antares R
  Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Chess 18 R
  Prueba Nº03. 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0/0-31,78
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 0/0-32,76
Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 0/0-33,3
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Noblesse M 0/0-33,74
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lagano 6 0/0-33,96
Bart Bles (Hol) Pokemon DDH 0/0-38,8
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 0/4-32,85
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/4-33,52
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0/4-38,15
10º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Schneesturm TSF 0/4-44,6
11º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 0/8-40,83
12º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L.B. Rapsody 0/12-34,63
13º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Miss Saigon 26 4-65,48
14º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper D`Elle 4-66,16
15º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 4-67,06
16º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz 34 4-67,33
17º Jörg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 16 4-68,21
18º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 4-69,43
19º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 4-70,89
20º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 5-72,09
21º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Conterno-Grande 8-64,93
22º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 8-66,99
23º René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 117 8-67,88
24º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Capital W 8-68,56
25º Philip Rüping (Ale) Nadia 18 8-68,75
26º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 2 8-68,98
27º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L`Accord 8-69,43
28º Jerry Smit (Ita) Nadir Di San Patrignano 8-70,28
29º Rasha Hareb (Eau) Coupe de Coeur 8-84,21
30º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lunatic 9-71,09
31º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 17 9-71,71
32º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 9-72,42
33º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 9-73,02
34º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis-S 9-74,4
35º Tina Lund (Din) Monique 12-68,88
36º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 12-70,84
37º Thomas Voss (Ale) Askari 173 13-71,44
38º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 2 13-74,42
39º Rainer Schmerglatt (Ale) Goshawk 16-68,18
40º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 17-72,23
41º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Cabochon 12 17-73,26
42º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 20-67,36
43º Takamichi Mashiyama ( Jap ) First Love E
  Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus R
  Prueba Nº04. 1,55 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 195 0/0-34,6
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0/0-34,76
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 0/0-34,98
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0/0-35,72
James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 0/0-35,78
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Schneesturm TSF 0/0-35,9
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0-37,25
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 0/0-44,26
Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) BMC`s Naomie 0/4-34,38
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/4-38,88
11º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/8-35,52
13º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/12-48,77
14º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 5 4-51,16
15º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 4-53,44
16º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 4-54,64
17º Jerry Smit (Ita) Poiana Di San Patrignano 4-54,65
18º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 4-55,69
19º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 18 4-57,04
20º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Conterno-Grande 4-59,62
21º Fredrik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 4-60,32
22º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 4-60,89
23º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 3 5-65,23
24º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Optical 8-50,69
25º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 87 8-54,29
26º René Tebbel (Ale) Gina Ginelli 51 8-54,48
27º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 8-54,9
28º Tina Lund (Din) Mercedes Z 8-58,19
29º Bart Bles (Hol) O.Celine 8-61,48
30º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fiery 8-62,25
31º Andreas Schou (Din) Coco-Bello 8-64
32º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lianos 12-51,37
33º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 7 12-55,91
34º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 12-60,45
35º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 13-66,99
36º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Rubin Ramazotti 16-60,1
37º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 7 R
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 R
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia E
  Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla R
  Prueba Nº05. 1,50 m. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 0-121,29
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 3 0-121,53
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Noblesse M 0-121,9
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0-124,08
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0-128,13
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4-114,36
René Tebbel (Ale) Quel Homme 3 4-116,64
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 4-119,03
Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Octavia 4-120,17
10º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 3 4-122,14
11º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 4-122,71
12º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 4-122,95
13º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 7 4-122,97
14º Andreas Schou (Din) Agenda 4-123,16
15º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 4-124,29
16º Bart Bles (Hol) Pokemon DDH 4-127,51
  Prueba Nº06. 1,45 m. C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 43,93
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 7 44,21
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 45,8
Tina Lund (Din) Monique 45,93
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 7 45,96
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rapsody 46,51
Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger V 46,81
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 48,2
René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 117 48,48
10º Bart Bles (Hol) Concetto 51,57
11º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Canyamel 51,86
12º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 52,18
13º Rainer Schmerglatt (Ale) Lennox Luis 52,21
14º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Polarwind 12 52,22
15º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 53,73
16º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 53,95
17º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 46 54,09
18º Herve Godignon (Fra) Highlander One 54,91
19º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 54,94
20º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Rubin Ramazotti 56,88
21º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 56,94
22º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 59,47
23º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 7 60,83
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Champus G 3 60,87
25º Jerry Smit (Ita) Kokoboy Latour 60,88
26º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Conterno-Grande 61,18
27º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 2 61,72
28º Andreas Schou (Din) Coco-Bello 61,73
29º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 61,82
30º Cody Baird (USA) Fit 3 62,66
31º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cooper 39 64,3
32º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym`s Lianos 64,49
33º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 2 64,54
34º Jörg Peper (Ale) Zaphira 2 67,28
35º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Hello Popsie 68,31
36º James Davenport (Gbr) Glen Devon 69,52
37º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Mónaco 69,64
38º Christian Hermon (Fra) Montebello La Silla 72,35
39º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fiery 79,51
  Prueba Nº07. 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
René Tebbel (Ale) Gina Ginelli 51 0/0-32,92
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/0-33,81
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 0/0-38,19
Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis-S 0/4-35,71
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte 0/4-36,9
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 0/4-41,51
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/8-33,29
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Hello Popsie 0/11-45,84
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 0/E
10º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4-58,03
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 4-58,27
12º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 4-60,12
13º Rainer Schmerglatt (Ale) Goshawk 4-61,32
14º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4-61,64
15º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Udy 4-62,02
16º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 87 4-62,08
17º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 4-62,17
18º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 4-62,21
19º Tina Lund (Din) Lanthanid 4-62,29
20º Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 5-67,95
21º Philip Rüping (Ale) Nadia 18 8-57,06
22º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 8-57,39
23º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 5 8-57,8
24º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 8-57,96
25º Rasha Hareb (Eau) Coupe de Coeur 8-58,4
26º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 8-59,49
27º Jerry Smit (Ita) Nadir Di San Patrignano 8-59,89
28º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L`Accord 8-60,51
29º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 18 8-60,64
30º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 8-62
31º Thomas Voss (Ale) Askari 173 8-64,93
32º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Optical 12-60,55
33º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Capital W 12-61,24
34º Custis Ferguson (USA) Quibus Z 12-62,67
35º Bart Bles (Hol) O.Celine 12-64,05
36º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 15-76,95
37º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 43 17-69,49
38º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 19-76,16
39º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Cabochon 12 NC
  Fredrik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco NC
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell NC
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 2 NC
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa NC
  Prueba Nº08. 1,50. Winning Round Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0-36,19
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 0-37,65
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 0-38,07
James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 0-39,57
Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0-39,59
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 2 0-39,59
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 43 4-39,02
Michael Aabo (Din) Casino 4-39,24
Tina Lund (Din) Monique 4-40,07
10º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis-S 4-43,74
11º Rasha Hareb (Eau) Coupe de Coeur 8-41,19
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 8-43,43
13º Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 4-59,05
14º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Schneesturm TSF 4-60,15
15º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 4-60,69
16º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 4-61,28
17º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 4-62,16
18º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 4-62,4
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 4-63,79
20º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 4-64,32
21º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 4-65,46
22º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 4-65,83
23º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 5 8-59,01
24º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 8-59,76
25º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 82 8-60,16
26º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 8-60,63
27º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 8-60,67
28º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 8-61,21
29º Jerry Smit (Ita) Nadir Di San Patrignano 8-61,29
30º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Miss Saigon 26 8-61,3
31º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 8-62,37
32º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 8-63,24
33º René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 117 10-70,54
34º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 12-60,34
35º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Capital W 12-60,41
36º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Polarwind 12 12-61,58
37º Philip Rüping (Ale) Nadia 18 12-63,59
38º Rainer Schmerglatt (Ale) Goshawk 16-62,66
39º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 18-86,99
40º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme NC
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Ecl Lunatic NC
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina NC
  Thomas Voss (Ale) Askari 173 NC
  Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Udy NC
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix NC
  Prueba Nº09. GP. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper D?Elle HN 0-48,46
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0-50,2
Andreas Schou (Din) Agenda 0-53,87
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 195 0-54,98
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0-56,13
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 3 4-51,44
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lagano 6 4-51,83
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 7 4-53,37
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 4-54,93
10º Bart Bles (Hol) Pokemon DDH 4-56,38
11º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 3 4-57,22
12º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 4-57,66
13º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 6-63,4
14º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 8-51,38
15º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Octavia 8-54,92
16º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 8-56,69
17º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 8-58,88
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Noblesse M 12-53,79
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 15-68,17
20º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius NC
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 2 NC
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette NC
  Fredrik Gustafsson (Sue) Pella Vh Achtenhof NC
  Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 87 NC
  Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 21 NC
  Michael Aabo (Din) Mosegardens Dilight NC
  Dennis Lynch (Irl) Gem Of India NC
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay NC
  Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz 34 NC
  Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 17 NC