Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/10/2006
CSI*** Kiel, Alemania

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 7/8 años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 0-50,78
Katharina Offel (Ukr) Calvino Z 0-52,51
Markus Renzel (Ale) Can Do 0-52,67
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Corlando 0-53,07
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina 0-53,1
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ql 0-53,21
  Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 0-53,21
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Coronett 0-53,54
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 0-54,39
10º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Chester 0-55,32
11º Beritt Naeve (Ale) Grand Maniere 0-55,73
12º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 0-56,09
13º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Sanne R 0-56,73
14º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Carpella O.H 0-57,31
15º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Nele 0-57,42
16º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Quadrigo 0-57,76
17º James Davenport (Gbr) Glen Devon 0-58,34
18º Axel Milkau (Ale) Amadeus 0,25-59,18
19º Cora Ackermann-Ripke (Ale) Si'dan 0,75-61,4
20º William Whitaker (Gbr) Wanoni van den Aard 0,75-61,42
21º Will Simpson (USA) Lafayette 0,75-61,67
22º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 1-62,09
23º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Contefino 1-62,57
24º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Natalie 4-52
25º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 4-52,39
  Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 4-52,39
27º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Allicante 4-52,45
28º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Cockney 4-53,11
29º Hauke Luther (Ale) Pascal 4-54,18
30º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cinzano 4-54,86
31º Dirk Schröder (Ale) Casimir 4-55,1
32º Philip Rüping (Ale) White Feeth 4-56,18
33º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Cash H 4-56,43
34º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Calapuno 4-57,65
35º Andre Schröder (Ale) Optimale 4,5-60,62
36º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 5-62,26
37º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Lila 5,25-63,35
38º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Cassanova 8-53,95
39º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Classic Highfly 8-55,71
40º Thiess Luther (Ale) Cassilo 8-58,76
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quartz Adelheid Z 8,25-59,57
42º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Santiago 12-55,85
43º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 14-70,34
44º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Rickolt 15-82,23
  Prueba Nº02 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Lalique-B 0-46,79
Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lilly Marleen 0-48,53
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Ivana 0-48,75
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Mr. Jones 0-49,81
Michael Grimm (Ale) Coquin Chandial 0-50,73
Ulrich Rodde (Ale) Claro Que Si 0-50,95
Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Chaconne 0-51,09
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 0-51,21
Jörg Naeve (Ale) Lousiana 0-52,42
10º Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Ale) Connect 0-53,14
11º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Coolio 0-53,81
12º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Canyamel 0-54,11
13º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Tough Cookie 0-54,76
14º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Delphi 0-55,71
15º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Carassina 0-56,67
16º Thiess Luther (Ale) Candilla 0-57,62
17º Niclas Aromaa (Fin) Madlen 0-58,39
18º Ralf Hönig (Ale) Cummerow 0-58,42
19º Harm Sievers (Ale) Ipanema 4-51,07
20º Rainer Schulz (Ale) Carry S 4-52,59
21º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Cohinoa K 4-52,7
22º Tim Markus (Ale) Kartouche 4-52,76
23º Philip Rüping (Ale) Lentini 4-52,81
24º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Quite Capitol 4-54,2
25º Thorsten Wittenberg (Ale) Luigi 4-54,64
26º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cantor 4-57,03
27º Jan-Pierre Fromberger (Ale) Charly Brown 4-58,15
28º Cora Ackermann-Ripke (Ale) Classic Line 5,5-68,7
29º Thomas Lehmann (Ale) Reggae 8-51,32
30º Mikko Piirala (Fin) Orco 11,25-75,03
31º Thomas Voss (Ale) Askari 11,75-77,86
32º Inke Steuer (Ale) Lapis 12-54,54
33º Claas Gröpper (Ale) Camill 15,5-68,84
  Prueba Nº03 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Carlos 0-55,95
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0-56,06
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Locando 0-57
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 0-57,46
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 0-58,23
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Comodoro 0-58,39
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Cabochon 0-63,01
Thiess Luther (Ale) Lilli Marleen 0-64,42
Tricia O'Connor (USA) Furistos Treasure 0-65,14
10º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 0-65,92
11º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Camillo 0-66,89
12º Axel Milkau (Ale) Öffentliche Laura-Jana 0-67,12
13º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Corbeau 0-68,87
14º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 0-69,18
15º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Orlando 0-70,79
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quidame Des Hayettes Z 0,25-71,25
17º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0,75-73,46
18º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 1,25-75,98
19º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 3,5-72,35
20º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 4-55,35
21º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Cypria 4-56,03
22º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Scampano 4-57,28
23º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cooper 4-57,53
24º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 4-63,26
25º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Hungry Heart 4-63,59
26º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4-65,18
27º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 4-68,6
28º Will Simpson (USA) Tosca 4-68,84
29º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Nabab's Son 4-69,06
30º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 5-74,15
31º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 5-74,87
32º Dirk Schröder (Ale) Le Beau 6-78,57
33º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 6,25-79,31
34º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Amos 8-55,95
35º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 8-56,15
36º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Copperman 8-63,79
37º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Sirica 8-69,75
38º Harm Sievers (Ale) Naomi 8-70,25
39º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 8,75-73,54
40º Henrike Konzag (Ale) Adolfo 9,5-76,75
41º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Quapillon Método 9,75-77,37
42º Hauke Luther (Ale) Cornelia 10-82,96
43º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 10,75-85,25
44º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Rascin 11-64,12
45º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Pikeur Fairy 12-66,01
46º Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 12-66,37
47º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K 12-68,12
48º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Stracato 12-70,12
49º Marie Mosegaard (Din) Malukki 13,25-75,64
50º Eva Gonda (USA) Rainbow 14,5-80,48
51º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Little Lord 15-94,71
52º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 16,75-77,1
53º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Polarwind R
  Prueba Nº04 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0-60,12
Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 0-64,37
Henrike Konzag (Ale) Adolfo 0-66,57
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Hamilton 0-67,4
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skorsby 0-67,53
Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 0-69,51
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Latino 0,5-71,68
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Quapillon Método 0,75-72,95
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 4-57,42
10º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 4-62,75
11º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Callistro 4-63,79
12º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 4-64,1
13º Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 4-66,12
14º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Scampano 4-67,20
15º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 4-68,07
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Leroy Brown 4-69,82
17º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Lichtspiel 4,5-71,01
18º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 4,5-75,50
19º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 4,75-72,84
20º Dirk Schröder (Ale) Don-Caster AA 5-77,29
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Iqbal Des Hayettes 8-57,09
22º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 8-58,25
23º Andre Schröder (Ale) Briscar 8-60,92
24º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Anima 8-64,54
25º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Conterno-Grande 8-64,79
26º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 8-65,28
27º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Fleetwood 8-65,54
28º Marie Mosegaard (Din) Skovbo`s Calina 8-66,25
29º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Harpia 8-66,57
30º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Ulrich Z 8-66,90
31º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Böckmanns Olivia 8-69,03
32º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 12-62,00
33º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) May Amaire 12-67,59
34º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 12,25-74,17
35º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 12,75-72,87
36º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 18,5-99,85
37º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz 26-97,65
38º Philip Rüping (Ale) Nadia 32-69,29
39º Thiess Luther (Ale) Lilli Marleen R
  Prueba Nº05. Winning Round Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Cash 0-32,7
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K 0-33,87
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0-36,15
Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 0-36,2
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Rascin 0-37,56
Jörg Naeve (Ale) Corbeau 0-39,7
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Böckmanns Olivia 4-34,54
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 4-37,9
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 4-39,48
10º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Iqbal Des Hayettes 25-58,81
11º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Conterno-Grande 4-67,29
12º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 4-67,75
13º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Cypria 4-68
14º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 4-68,64
15º Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 4-68,96
16º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4,25-69,01
17º Dirk Schröder (Ale) Le Beau 4,25-69,45
18º Marie Mosegaard (Din) Calina 4,25-69,82
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Orlando 4,25-69,84
20º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 4,5-70,2
21º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 4,75-71,17
22º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Leroy Brown 5-72,01
23º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Anima 8-64,45
24º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 8-66,9
25º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Atlanta 8-67,31
26º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz 8-68,12
27º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 8-68,76
28º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Ulrich Z 8,25-69,04
29º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 8,25-69,12
30º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 8,25-69,68
31º Henrike Konzag (Ale) Adolfo 8,25-69,71
32º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 8,75-71,39
33º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skorsby 8,75-71,53
34º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 9,25-73,79
35º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gianna 9,5-78,82
36º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 12,5-70,51
37º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cooper R
  Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl R
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus R
  Prueba Nº06. 7/8 años. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 0-35,65
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Corlando 0-36,2
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cinzano 0-36,4
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Cassanova 0-36,89
Will Simpson (USA) Lafayette 0-37,64
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Coronett 0-37,67
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ql 0-38,04
Axel Milkau (Ale) Amadeus 0-39,18
Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Contefino 0-44,68
10º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 4-34,54
11º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Cash H 4-35,2
12º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 4-35,9
13º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina 4-36,92
14º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 4-39,65
15º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Lila 4-41,82
16º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Cockney 8-36,65
17º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Classic Highfly 8-37,82
18º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Sanne R 8-40,07
19º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 4-56,15
20º Markus Renzel (Ale) Can Do 4-58,5
21º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Carpella O,H 4-59,76
22º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Calvino Z 4-60,11
23º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Quadrigo 4-61,15
24º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Chester 4-61,68
25º Dirk Schröder (Ale) Casimir 4-61,9
26º Andre Schröder (Ale) Optimale 4-63,26
27º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Calapuno 4,25-64,29
28º Cora Ackermann-Ripke (Ale) Si'dan 4,25-64,82
29º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 4,5-65,14
30º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 4,75-66,54
31º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 8-58,28
32º Thiess Luther (Ale) Cassilo 8-62,56
33º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Nele 8-62,7
34º Beritt Naeve (Ale) Grand Maniere 8-62,76
35º William Whitaker (Gbr) Wanoni van den Aard 8,25-64,54
36º Philip Rüping (Ale) White Feeth 12-62,01
37º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Santiago 12-62,57
38º James Davenport (Gbr) Glen Devon 14,5-93,53
39º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Natalie 18,75-78,12
40º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Rickolt E
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quartz Adelheid Z R
  Hauke Luther (Ale) Pascal R
  Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin R
  Kathrin Muller (Ale) Allicante R
  Prueba Nº07 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0-0
Henrike Konzag (Ale) Adolfo 0-0
Katharina Offel (Ukr) Scampano 0-0
Axel Milkau (Ale) Öffentliche Laura-Jana 0-0
Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0-0
Will Simpson (USA) Tosca 0-4
Philip Rüping (Ale) Nadia 0-8
William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0-8
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Latino 0,75-64,23
10º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 4-54,84
11º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 4-55,46
12º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Sirica 4-56,2
13º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) May Amaire 4-56,53
14º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Fleetwood 4-56,73
15º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 4-57,68
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Comodoro 4-58,14
17º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 4-58,75
18º Dirk Schröder (Ale) Don-Caster AA 4-58,81
19º Sören Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 4-60,03
20º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 4-60,23
21º Andre Schröder (Ale) Briscar 4-60,45
22º Marie Mosegaard (Din) Malukki 4-61,1
23º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 8-54,93
24º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Carlos 8-55,15
25º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quidame Des Hayettes Z 8-55,67
26º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Pikeur Fairy 8-56,18
27º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 8-56,23
28º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz 8-56,32
29º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 8-56,79
30º Tricia O'Connor (USA) Furistos Treasure 8-56,92
31º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Waldo 8-57,46
32º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Callistro 8-57,98
33º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Hungry Heart 8-58,31
34º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Nabab's Son 8-59,75
35º Hauke Luther (Ale) Cornelia 8-59,96
36º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Cabochon 9-69,64
37º Eva Gonda (USA) Rainbow 9,5-71,23
38º Thiess Luther (Ale) Lilli Marleen 12-58,26
39º Harm Sievers (Ale) Naomi 12-59,29
40º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Quapillon Método 12-60,31
41º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Harpia 16-57,82
42º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Locando R
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II R
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Stracato R
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley R
  Prueba Nº08. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 0/0-33,15
Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Chaconne 0/0-33,89
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Lalique-B 0/0-34,42
Jörg Naeve (Ale) Lousiana 0/0-34,6
Ulrich Rodde (Ale) Claro Que Si 0/0-35,46
Harm Sievers (Ale) Ipanema 0/0-35,57
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Mr, Jones 0/0-35,82
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Ivana 0/4-32,68
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Carassina 0/4-34,86
10º Philip Rüping (Ale) Lentini 0/12-45,7
11º Ralf Hönig (Ale) Cummerow 0/15-54,26
12º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cantor 0,25-69,35
13º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Delphi 0,5-70,71
14º Claas Gröpper (Ale) Camill 4-62,39
15º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lilly Marleen 4-63,25
16º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Tough Cookie 4-63,89
17º Rainer Schulz (Ale) Carry S 4-63,98
18º Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Ale) Connect 4-65,5
19º Michael Grimm (Ale) Coquin Chandial 4-65,51
20º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Quite Capitol 4-65,78
21º Jan-Pierre Fromberger (Ale) Charly Brown 4-67,7
22º Cora Ackermann-Ripke (Ale) Classic Line 4-68,71
23º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Canyamel 4-68,92
24º Thorsten Wittenberg (Ale) Luigi 4,5-70,59
25º Niclas Aromaa (Fin) Madlen 5,25-73,21
26º Tim Markus (Ale) Kartouche 6,25-81,47
27º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Cohinoa K 19,25-85,07
28º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Coolio 22,25-93,67
29º Inke Steuer (Ale) Lapis R
  Prueba Nº09. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 0/0-37,01
William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0/0-37,46
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0/0-37,98
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 0/0-41,9
Katharina Offel (Ukr) Atlanta 0/4-37,85
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 0/4-41,11
Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz 0/4-42,54
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Rascin 0/8-40,29
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 0/8-41,26
10º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Corbeau 0/8-43,67
11º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Conterno-Grande 0/12-36,87
12º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 0/R
  Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 0/R
14º Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 4-62,37
15º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gianna 4-62,67
16º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 4-63,12
17º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skorsby 4-63,15
18º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Cypria 4-63,57
19º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 4-64,15
20º Dirk Schröder (Ale) Le Beau 4-64,34
21º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) May Amaire 4-65,4
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 4-65,46
23º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 4-65,51
24º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 4-65,98
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Leroy Brown 4-66,11
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Hamilton 4-66,51
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quidame Des Hayettes Z 4-66,56
28º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Cash 4-67,29
29º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Anima 8-61,62
30º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 8-62,1
31º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Sirica 8-62,34
32º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Pikeur Fairy 8-63,12
33º Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 8-64,87
34º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 8-66,42
35º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 8-67,54
36º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 12-64,93
37º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Ulrich Z 16-63,85
38º Tricia O'Connor (USA) Furistos Treasure 16-64,96
39º Axel Milkau (Ale) Öffentliche Laura-Jana 18-82,45
40º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 25-102,23
41º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Harpia 25,5-80,31
42º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Böckmanns Olivia R
  Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino R
  Henrike Konzag (Ale) Adolfo R
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus R
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Quapillon Método R
  Harm Sievers (Ale) Naomi R