Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/10/2006
CSI-W Helsinki, Finlandia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 0/0-29,02
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0/0-31,36
Noora Pentti (Fin) Navarro 0/0-31,5
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Obélix 0/0-31,61
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/0-32,6
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Galiato 0/0-33,62
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 0/0-33,69
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/0-33,91
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 0/0-33,99
10º Jerry Smit (Ita) Kokoboy Latour 0/0-34,05
11º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St. Clair 0/0-34,06
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 0/0-34,3
13º Marie Moesgaard (Din) Calina 0/0-34,54
14º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 0/0-35,55
15º Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Cósima 0/0-35,8
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 0/0-39,9
17º Andreas Schou (Din) Coco-Bello 0/0-42,79
18º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 0/3-51,9
19º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 0/3-52,87
20º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 0/4-28,83
21º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 0/4-30,16
22º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 0/4-36,95
23º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Jolly Royal C 0/4-37,95
24º Christian Schou (Din) Agrigento 4 0/4-39,52
25º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Rendez Vous 0/4-40,84
26º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Valkenjager 0/4-41,46
27º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Lara 0/4-41,92
28º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0/5-43,21
29º Mikko Piirala (Fin) Orco 0/5-44,49
30º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 0/7-52,35
31º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0/7-52,56
32º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0/13-61,97
33º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cathalina 0/14-66,9
34º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K 0/R
35º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Hamilton de Perhet 1
36º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 4
  Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Polarwind 12 4
  Rein Pill (Est) Casanova 4
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Casandra Z 4
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 4
  Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 4
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Gina Ginelli 51 4
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Castello 4
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ginster-Lady 4
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 4
46º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Terror 5
47º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof 8
  Anu Leväaho (Fin) Leander D 8
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Vlas Bell 8
  Ville Kulkas (Fin) Regent 8
  Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Credo-G 8
52º Urmas Raag (Est) Ironic 9
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 9
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 9
55º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 12
  Raimo Aaltonen (Fin) Polyfino 12
  Prueba Nº02. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12 0-52,98
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 0-53,66
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0-55,47
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0-56
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0-56,01
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0-56,14
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 0-56,28
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 0-56,29
Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 0-56,86
10º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cadett 7 0-58,85
11º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0-59,3
12º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 0-61,56
13º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 2 0-61,61
14º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Octavia 0-62,35
15º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Splendid vd Heffinck 0-62,49
16º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 0-62,61
17º Tina Lund (Din) Monique 0-63,25
18º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 0-63,4
19º Urmas Raag (Est) Gvidons 0-64,22
20º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 0-65,74
21º Jerry Smit (Ita) Nadir Di San Patrignano 0-67,17
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 0-68,51
23º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0-69,14
24º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 2-77,38
25º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29 4-55,13
26º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 4-55,29
27º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 4-55,45
28º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 4-55,9
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 4-56,28
30º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz 34 4-61,49
31º Andreas Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 4-61,87
32º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4-61,97
33º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Arielle 4-63,47
34º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4-66,21
35º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 4-68,59
36º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Orlando 4-70,02
37º Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Madleen 3 4-71,19
38º Jukka-Mikael Koivisto (Fin) Nandele 4-72,47
39º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 5-74,66
40º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 8-60,29
41º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Re Dakota Mdm 8-66
42º Raimo Aaltonen (Fin) L'umonia 8-66,55
43º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 8-68,56
44º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 8-72,69
45º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z 9-74,66
46º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 9-89,25
47º René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur 9-90,13
48º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 10-77,21
49º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Hooligan de Rosyl 16-70,19
50º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 19-84,5
  Prueba Nº03. Máster Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
René Tebbel (Ukr) Quel Homme 3 0/0/0/0-29,14
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Cronus 0/0/0/0-29,39
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 0/0/0/4-29,67
Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 0/0/4
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Urano III 0/4
Mikko Piirala (Fin) Orco 4
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 4
  Prueba Nº04. Gran Premio concurso. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Upsilon D'ocquier 0/0-42,46
Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 0/0-42,58
Noora Pentti (Fin) Navarro 0/0-46,46
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 0/0-46,97
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Hamilton de Perhet 0/0-47,05
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/0-47,31
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/0-51,4
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/4-41,79
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 0/4-42,74
10º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 0/4-43,07
11º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 0/4-43,56
12º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 0/4-45,08
13º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/4-48,32
14º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 0/8-45,16
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/14-61,3
16º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 0-73,93
17º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 1-77,96
18º Andreas Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 4-65,62
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 4-67,82
20º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 4-68,18
21º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 4-68,21
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 4-68,51
23º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Octavia 4-69,07
24º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 4-69,14
25º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz 34 4-69,58
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 4-69,72
27º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 4-70,55
28º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 4-70,64
29º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Castello 4-70,84
30º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 4-71,09
31º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 4-71,55
32º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 4-71,82
33º Urmas Raag (Est) Gvidons 4-74,11
34º René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur 5-77,98
35º Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Madleen 3 5-78,13
36º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 8-68,09
37º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Splendid vd Heffinck 8-69,6
38º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 8-69,98
39º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 8-70,9
40º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8-72,24
41º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Jolly Royal C 8-73,26
42º Jerry Smit (Ita) Kokoboy Latour 8-74,97
43º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 12-70,54
44º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 12-73,47
45º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 13-77,82
46º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 16-72,59
47º Raimo Aaltonen (Fin) L'umonia 16-74,3
48º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Lara R
  Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K R
  Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Re Dakota Mdm R
  Prueba Nº05. 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 51,99
Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 52,6
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 52,7
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Obélix 53,9
Rein Pill (Est) Casanova 61,31
Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cathalina 62,94
Tina Lund (Din) Monique 63,37
Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Terror 63,77
Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Polarwind 12 67,35
10º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Regent 74,49
11º Marie Moesgaard (Din) Calina 77,79
12º Anu Leväaho (Fin) Leander D 78,49
13º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Rendez Vous E
  Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Cósima E
15º René Tebbel (Ukr) Gina Ginelli 51 R
  Prueba Nº06. 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 47,15
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 50,23
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 52,78
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ginster-Lady 53,22
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 53,91
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Valkenjager 57,16
Andreas Schou (Din) Coco-Bello 59,4
Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 61,32
Urmas Raag (Est) Ironic 61,4
10º Christian Schou (Din) Agrigento 4 62,41
11º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof 71,79
12º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Vlas Bell 77,43
13º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Casandra Z 80,62
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Galiato 94,5
15º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Credo-G 98,01
  Prueba Nº07. Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Casper 0/0/0/0
  Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Cronus 0/0/0/0
Mikko Piirala (Fin) Orco 0/0/4
Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 0/4
Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Terror 4
  Prueba Nº08. 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0-51,5
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0-52,87
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0-52,98
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0-54,96
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 0-55,36
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0-55,74
Tina Lund (Din) Monique 0-55,98
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0-56,18
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0-62,27
10º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Orlando 0-62,33
11º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cathalina 0-63,29
12º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 1-74,01
13º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomie 4-53,32
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 4-55,13
15º Rein Pill (Est) Casanova 4-56,92
16º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Splendid vd Heffinck 4-57,39
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ginster-Lady 4-57,43
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Galiato 4-61,17
19º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cadett 7 4-61,32
20º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Zanoubia 8-51,99
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 8-62,8
22º Marika Rättö (Fin) Cornetta 8-68,51
23º Andreas Schou (Din) Coco-Bello 9-74,24
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 E
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio-CM. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/0-36,76
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 0/0-37,5
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0/0-37,58
Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 0/0-37,8
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0/0-38,23
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0/0-39,01
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Hamilton de Perhet 0/0-40,28
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/0-40,7
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 0/4-36,72
10º René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur 0/4-37,06
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/4-38,14
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/4-38,17
13º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z 0/4-39,25
14º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/4-41,07
15º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 0/4-42,06
16º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 0/8-37,23
17º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/E
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 4-70,54
19º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 4-71,9
20º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Octavia 4-72,05
21º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 4-73,3
22º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 4-73,59
23º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 4-73,69
24º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 4-73,7
25º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 4-75,51
26º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 4-76,32
27º Jerry Smit (Ita) Nadir Di San Patrignano 4-76,56
28º Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Madleen 3 5-80,64
29º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 8-71,2
30º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge - 8-71,92
31º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 8-75,62
32º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 8-76,82
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 12-71,45
34º Andreas Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 12-72,61
35º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 2 12-76,28
36º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 16-73,17
37º Raimo Aaltonen (Fin) L'umonia 16-76,41
38º Jukka-Mikael Koivisto (Fin) Nandele 26-84,53
39º Ville Kulkas (Fin) Arielle R
  Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S R