Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/11/2006
CSI-W Verona, Italia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0-62,29
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 0-64,41
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 0-69,19
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Coram 0-72,31
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Montendan 0-79,76
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0-80,2
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0-82,19
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 0-82,79
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline de St. Clair 4-61,46
10º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimoussette 4-64,85
11º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelote Da Zara 4-68,01
12º Simon  Delestre (Fra) L?Echo Du Rozel 4-68,21
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab?s Son 4-69,83
14º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Mc.Lorenz 4-69,96
15º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Landzeus 4-73,8
16º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 4-76,8
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 5-87,65
18º Asten, Leopold Van (Hol) Centanna 8-66,14
19º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 8-68,5
20º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 8-70,55
21º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Sign of the Time 8-70,73
22º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 8-75,37
23º Thomas Velin (Din) Gatsby Vandrin 8-76,99
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Calvados Ii Prydsholm 8-77,29
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Pontiac 8-81,51
26º Ortega Alfredo Hernandez (Esa) Semtex P 9-86,67
27º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 9-103,23
28º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 10-88,16
29º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact 11-95,5
30º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Newport Clover 12-61,35
31º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cassi Go 12-71,49
32º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Kashmir de Ste Hermelle 12-76,88
33º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Aspen 12-81,65
34º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena 13-100,9
35º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 13-117,66
36º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot R
  Prueba Nş02. 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gladdys S 0/0-34,15
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/0-35,35
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 0/0-36
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/0-36,23
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtess III 0/0-37,01
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Porto Rico Da Zara 0/0-37,88
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0/0-38,06
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 0/0-44,31
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 0/4-36,28
10º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani Du Pouvil 0/4-37,49
11º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St. Clair 0/4-42,21
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 0/4-42,28
13º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 0/8-40,99
14º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 4-67,38
15º Ortega Alfredo Hernandez (Esa) Semsaladem van Berkenbroek 4-68,03
16º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 4-70,75
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 4-70,86
18º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 5-75,11
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 8-65,9
20º Andre Sakakini (Ita) St.Patrik 8-66,5
21º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zenzero Di S.Marta 8-66,63
22º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 8-66,78
23º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 8-67,7
24º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 8-68,96
25º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 8-69,12
26º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 8-69,2
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Mónaco 8-73,45
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid Du Ry 12-70,63
29º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 13-91,55
30º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Westminster 16-65,62
31º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Vicky Van De Grunevald 31-84,82
32º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Picaso van't Ravennest E
  Prueba Nş03. 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0-61,89
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0-62,8
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 0-64,9
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 0-65,34
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0-66,49
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0-66,51
Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 0-67,11
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 0-67,66
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 0-68,03
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 0-68,16
11º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0-68,45
12º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0-69,6
13º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 0-69,87
14º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0-70,39
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0-72,39
16º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 0-72,67
17º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 0-74,16
18º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 0-74,37
19º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 0-75,74
20º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordjana Z 0-77,25
21º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 4-65,1
22º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 4-66,96
23º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 4-67,4
24º Juan, Carlos Garcia (Ita) Albin III 4-69,08
25º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut 4-72,41
26º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Eclipso Dc 4-72,69
27º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 4-75,66
28º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 4-80,7
29º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 5-83,32
30º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Harianne D?Authieux 8-69,33
31º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol d?Argonne 8-69,82
32º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tabluetin 8-70,09
33º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L?Espoir 8-70,73
34º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 8-78,01
35º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 12-66,7
36º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 12-70,76
37º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 12-74,08
38º Ortega Alfredo Hernandez (Esa) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 12-80,63
39º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 12-83,78
40º Paolo Toscano (Ita) Nico H 16-76,48
41º Myrto Koutsikou Iliadis (Gre) Cajano 16-77,15
  Prueba Nş04. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 0/0-26, 39
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 0/0-28, 60
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab?s Son 0/0-32, 49
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Montendan W 0/0-34, 08
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/0-34, 31
Ortega Alfredo Hernandez (Esa) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 0/0-37, 94
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 0/0-41, 13
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena 0/8-34, 23
Jonella Ligrest (Ita) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot 0/11-51, 73
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 4
11º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 4
12º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Landzeus 4
13º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline de St. Clair 4
14º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtess III 4
15º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 4
16º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 4
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 8
18º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Mc.Lorenz 12
  Prueba Nş05. 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 65-43,85
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Da Zara Newport Clover 65-47,91
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 65-48,68
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 65-49,64
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 65-60,81
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Calvados Ii Prydsholm 65-62,03
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 65-64,78
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 62-47,84
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimoussette 61-51,18
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 61-84,87
11º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 60-56,59
12º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelote Da Zara 59-50,38
13º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Picaso van't Ravennest 59-76,79
14º Simon  Delestre (Fra) L?Echo Du Rozel 57-50,24
15º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 49-63,76
16º Thomas Velin (Din) Gatsby Vandrin 48-52,67
17º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Coram 46-63,71
18º Juan, Carlos Garcia (Ita) Contact 43-78,24
19º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol d?Argonne 26-74,39
20º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 25-45,84
21º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cassi Go 25-46,27
22º Asten, Leopold Van (Hol) Centanna 25-49,32
23º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 25-49,37
24º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 25-54,82
25º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 25-57,24
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Pontiac 17-51,11
27º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Semtex P E
  Prueba Nş06. 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gladdys S 0/0-38, 25
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 0/0-53, 18
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/4-37, 51
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 0/4-38, 73
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 0/4-41, 09
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0/4-43, 16
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Castello 0/4-46, 14
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 0/4-46, 34
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Porto Rico Da Zara 0/4-47, 71
10º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0/8-40, 33
11º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 0/8-46, 53
12º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 4-69, 51
13º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani Du Pouvil 4-70, 61
14º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 4-71, 57
15º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 4-72, 64
16º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4-73, 61
17º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 4-73, 64
18º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St. Clair 4-74, 30
19º Myrto Koutsikou Iliadis (Gre) Cajano 4-74, 44
20º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 4-74, 61
21º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 4-75, 02
22º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4-75, 57
23º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut 8-70, 30
24º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Westminster 8-71, 66
25º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zenzero Di S.Marta 8-72, 38
26º Andre Sakakini (Ita) St.Patrik 8-72, 65
27º Ortega Alfredo Hernandez (Esa) Semsaladem van Berkenbroek 8-73, 21
28º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 10-80, 16
29º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 12-68, 34
30º Paolo Toscano (Ita) Nico H 12-72, 69
31º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid Du Ry 12-73, 22
32º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Mónaco 12-75, 32
33º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Sign of the Time 13-76, 67
34º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 16-73, 39
35º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 17-77, 71
36º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Kashmir de Ste Hermelle R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V R
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Vicky Van De Grunevald R
  Prueba Nş07. 1,35 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline de St. Clair 65,23
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani Du Pouvil 65,82
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 66,54
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Newport Clover 66,84
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zenzero Di S.Marta 72,69
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Westminster 73,94
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelote Da Zara 74,72
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid Du Ry 75,42
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 75,57
10º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 76,53
11º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cassi Go 76,84
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 80,16
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimoussette 80,61
14º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Montendan W 81,22
15º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact 83,12
16º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 83,39
17º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 84,3
18º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 84,39
19º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot 86,48
20º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 87,9
21º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut 98,78
22º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 98,98
23º Thomas Velin (Din) Gatsby Vandrin 99,42
24º Myrto Koutsikou Iliadis (Gre) Cajano 102,76
25º Andre Sakakini (Ita) St.Patrik 109,9
26º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 112,72
27º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 113,42
28º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 113,43
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab?s Son 115,43
30º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena R
  Royne Zetterman (Sue) Coram E
  Ortega Alfredo Hernandez (Esa) Semtex P E
  Prueba Nş08. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 0/0-40,09
Asten, Leopold Van (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0/0-41,02
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0-41,51
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0/0-45,03
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/4-39,55
Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 0/4-44,78
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0/8-41,64
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 0/12-40,01
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Tabluetin 0/12-44,47
10º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 0/12-45,51
11º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Eclipso Dc 4-67,17
12º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 4-67,24
13º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 4-68,47
14º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 4-68,66
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 4-69,84
16º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 4-70,2
17º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 4-71,41
18º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 4-73,31
19º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 4-73,34
20º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 8-66,08
21º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Harianne D?Authieux 8-68,5
22º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 8-70
23º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 8-70,3
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 8-70,47
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 8-71,62
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L?Espoir 8-72,16
27º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 8-73,22
28º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 12-68,5
29º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 12-68,56
30º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 12-69,41
31º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordjana Z 12-71,95
32º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Sign of the Time 12-75,05
33º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 16-68,6
34º Ortega Alfredo Hernandez (Esa) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 16-73,13
35º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 20-69,97
36º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z R
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Kapitol D?Argonne R
  Paolo Toscano (Ita) Nico H R
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof R