Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/03/2006
CSNB-E San Cugat del Vallés, C.H. Can Caldés (San Cugat del Vallés, Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pere Xercavins Indi 0-ET
  Natalia Carbonell Lord 0-ET
  Gabriel Roget De Aysa Jujube 0-ET
Laura Roget de Aysa Ponita 4-ET
Xavi Soler Erin de Pals 16-120,09
  Prueba Nº02. Promoción. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Moran Magic Eco 0-67,97
Carla Camprubí Furia 0-73,84
Gina Burria Zafiro 0-81,45
Ronald Garcia Lord 0-84,71
Esther Ruiz Ronkando 0-86,59
Florianne Catin Atomic 4-69,72
Alvaro Riviere Kalil Du Bisset 4-75,77
Joana Serret Tiro De Foc 4-85,56
Mireia Bassons Balerina 5-90,03
10º Andrea Fraguas Jodie 6-93,28
11º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Zafir 6-103,4
12º Gabriel Roget De Aysa Jujube 8-87,92
13º Eva Terceño Krima D'or 8-103,51
14º Xavi Soler Dorian De Pals 9-90
15º Ronald Garcia Kalif 9-106,14
16º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Borrowed Blood 14-126,64
17º Xavi Soler Erek De Pals E
  Prueba Nº03. G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 0-61,54
Beatriz Viada Image 0-64,61
Alejandra Marly Bigie 0-70,72
Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 0-73,27
Paz De Delas Regula 0-73,89
Marta Cuatrecasas Kila 0-74,58
Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 0-74,66
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-74,82
Berta Pujol Cendeir 0-75,67
10º Blanca Möller Keriosa 0-81,48
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Goonie 0-82,77
12º Carla Möller Fashou De Kervec 0-83,14
13º Hervé Duhaut Ideal 0-84,63
14º Mireia Martinez Java De Bagnas 0-86,08
15º Alex Vilches Nayana Briquedalle 0-86,36
16º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter 0-87,88
17º Xavi Soler Desiree De Pals 1-88,72
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ninon 1-91,17
19º Daniel García Giró Arleteth Z 3-96,31
20º Oliver Singleton Indret Del Maset 3-98,9
21º Berta Baucells Saltarina 4-65,48
22º Gemma Badessa Loiza De Quelec 4-66,95
23º María Rovira Hunifru 4-75,43
24º Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 4-79,57
25º Tomás Irigoyen Reo Z 6-93,23
26º Virginia Graells Cros Fly Nigth 8-61,77
27º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Okarina 8-83,27
28º Paula Fernández Gaisha 8-84,08
29º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Quiram 8-102,15
30º Oliver Singleton Chasy 9-106,67
31º Marina Martínez Orient 11-114,83
32º Claudia Piñana Wapi 12-103,73
33º Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-61,02
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-62,66
Beatriz Viada Juxe Boxe De Noron 0-66,81
Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 0-66,99
Cristina Butí López Hatempo 0-68,27
Carla Fernández Furibond 0-69,33
Hervé Duhaut Lido Du Quercy 0-71,21
Frederic Climent Cataina 1-75,62
Joan Esteve Batista Salto 2-78,95
10º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 2-79,14
11º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 2-80,62
12º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 4-61,83
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 4-86,03
14º Claudia Valverde Igor De Lancelor 5-74,92
15º Hervé Duhaut Keaton 5-75,49
16º Susana Guindulain Atila 6-80,71
17º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 6-81,16
18º Eduardo De Aysa Acrobat Du Boix 7-85,56
19º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 8-66,04
20º Joan Esteve Batista Orlandos 8-86,28
21º Javier Quintela Costa 9-74,3
22º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 13-92,82
23º Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias 13-109,02
24º Sophie Bugada Verdi Van De Guldennagel E
  Carlota Colomer Urien E
  Jorge Campins Tyson E
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Alcaser El Penor D?Useau 0-64,14
Margaret Mollet Eggli Obriela 0-67,75
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 0-71,76
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 0-71,81
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 0-73,15
Imma Roquet Autonell Ojos Albos 0-73,28
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0-73,41
Eduardo De Aysa Honey 0-74,34
Margaret Mollet Eggli Saporo 0-75,44
10º Rosa Nebot Kingston Du Granits 0-76,9
11º Xavi Grau Galaxi Du Mancel 0-79,05
12º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0-79,35
13º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 0-83,3
14º Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 0-83,81
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0-86,44
16º Raquel Gatell Iso Inland Du Lilas 1-90,19
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Come On II 1-91,52
18º Estrat Mateu Quimby 2-95,02
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4-69,36
20º Alex Soriano Blue Note 4-70,11
21º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Aníbal 4-71,23
22º Barbara Simón Kanimbo Da Capela 4-75,16
23º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Erika 4-76,08
24º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4-76,24
25º Daniel García Giró Cai 7-98,17
26º Andrea Fraguas Olaf 8-64,44
27º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 8-77,63
28º Anna Bassons Fidji De La Mousse 8-80,02
29º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Issodorshoff 9-88,98
30º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Raipit 9-91,56
31º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ureda 12-84,46
32º Estrat Mateo Celine 12-85,98
33º Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero E
  Prueba Nº06. G/II. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Daisy 0/0-27,17
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0/0-28,66
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 0/0-30
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 0/0-30,24
Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 0/0-30,45
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 0/0-30,71
Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 0/0-31,51
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 0/0-31,59
Ignacio Soriano Tresor 0/0-31,88
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/0-32,45
11º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 0/0-33,04
12º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0/0-33,06
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking 0/0-34,51
14º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 0/0-34,65
15º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0-34,99
16º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0/0-36,04
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 0/0-46,66
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Idefix 0/4-29,42
19º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0/4-34,71
20º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 0/5-48,23
21º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/E
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 2-74,3
23º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4-56,74
24º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 4-58
25º Antonio Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brug 4-59,22
26º Marta De Camps Oraldo 4-60,39
27º Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 11-80,27
28º Oliver Singleton Cántico 16-82,94
  Prueba Nº07. 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-ET
Xavi Soler Erin de Pals 2-ET
  Prueba Nº08. Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Millanes Güell Tito 0-58,84
Carla Camprubí Furia 0-62,48
Laia Pujadas Equus De La Vall 0-64,68
Alvaro Riviere Kalil Du Bisset 0-65,73
Joana Serret Tiro De Foc 0-68,26
Eva Terceño Krima D'or 0-71,76
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Borrowed Blood 0-76,78
Andrea Fraguas Jodie 0-78,44
Antonio Ferratges Okarina 0-78,46
10º Fernando Moran Magic Eco 4-60,88
11º Esther Roquet Puignero El Principito 4-76,04
12º Ronald Garcia Lord 4-77,88
13º Esther Ruiz Ronkando 6-85,27
14º Xavi Soler Erek De Pals 8-71,43
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Zafir E
  Ronald Garcia Kalif E
  Fiona Font Icar E
  Prueba Nº09. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eulalia Salas Need For Speed 0-52,93
Esther Roquet Puignero Newton 0-53,44
Blanca Gil Olivé Mr JJ 0-53,69
Florianne Catin Atomic 0-56,82
Marian Catalá Basje 0-57,12
Paula Fernández Gaisha 0-58,57
Carla Möller Fashou De Kervec 0-59,74
Laura Roquet Puignero Udiva 0-59,88
Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 0-60,75
10º Mariona Solano Folisco 0-61,07
11º Marc Miquel Han 0-61,84
12º Marian Catalá Caprice 0-62,56
13º Mireia Martinez Java De Bagnas 0-65,21
14º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter 0-69,27
15º Daniel García Giró Arleteth Z 0-74,89
16º Xavi Soler Desiree De Pals 0-76,39
17º Beatriz Viada Image 4-52,23
18º Alejandra Marly Bigie 4-58,51
19º Fiona Font Holiday De Mai 4-58,65
20º Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 4-58,91
21º Berta Pujol Cendeir 4-60,12
22º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Quiram 4-61
23º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal 4-63,42
24º Tomás Irigoyen Reo Z 4-66,18
25º Alex Vilches Nayana Briquedalle 5-80,15
26º Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 9-98,13
27º Xavi Soler Dorian De Pals E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Timon E
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 52,63
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo 56,21
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 58,13
Carlota Colomer Ulien 58,79
Eduardo De Aysa Acrobat Du Boix 59,62
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 60,39
Hervé Duhaut Lido Du Quercy 62,39
Beatriz Viada Juxe Boxe De Noron 63,23
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 63,45
10º Helena Alcaser El Penor D?Useau 63,68
11º Paz De Delas Regula 63,81
12º Tito Elías Sampras 64,72
13º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 65,02
14º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 66,45
15º Frederic Climent Catania 67,51
16º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 68,3
17º Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 69,73
18º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 69,99
19º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 71,22
20º Hervé Duhaut Keaton 71,26
21º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 71,85
22º Carla Fernández Furibond 74,11
23º Oliver Singleton Chasy Del Masset 74,5
24º Luis Corell Luisianna 74,73
25º Gemma Badessa Loiza De Quelec 75,28
26º Claudia Valverde Igor De Lancelor 75,4
27º Joan Esteve Batista Salto 75,86
28º Claudia Piñana Wapi 76,62
29º Berta Baucells Saltarina 77,77
30º Marta Cuatrecasas Kila 77,94
31º Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias 78,18
32º Eugenio Corell Millard 78,8
33º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 78,98
34º Javier Quintela Costa 79,61
35º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 79,84
36º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 79,85
37º Blanca Möller Keriosa 84,03
38º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ninon 84,23
39º Xavier Cebria Norina N 84,39
40º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 84,49
41º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 84,89
42º Virginia Graells Cros Fly Nigth 87,65
43º David Crusat Apolo 87,8
44º Joan Esteve Batista Orlandos 90,83
45º Oliver Singleton Indret Del Maset 92,94
46º Blai Capdevila Barredo Goonie E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus E
  Estrat Mateu Quimby E
  Sophie Bugada Verdi Van De Guldennagel E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Clasic Dancer 0/0-37,86
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 0/0-38,74
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Erika 0/0-42,54
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 0/0-43,95
Alex Soriano Blue Note 0/4-38,32
Antonio Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brug 0/4-39,98
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0/4-42,06
Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0/4-43,45
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0/4-45,86
10º Barbara Simón Kanimbo Da Capela 0/4-49,96
11º Andrea Fraguas Olaf 0/8-40,17
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Raipit 0/8-48,33
13º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 0/15-59,94
14º Raquel Gatell Iso Inland Du Lilas 0/E
15º Estrat Mateu Celine 0/E
16º Eugenio Corell Preisler 0/R
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0/R
18º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 4-62,46
19º Xavi Grau Galaxi Du Mancel 4-63,32
20º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 4-65,64
21º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Issodorshoff 4-66,46
22º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 4-67,39
23º Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 7-84,07
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Ojos Albos 8-57,62
25º Daniel García Giró Cai 8-65,82
26º David Crusat Rapuncel 8-68,09
27º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere E
  Anna Bassons Fidji De La Mousse E
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ureda R
  Prueba Nº12. G/II. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Daisy 0-60,05
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 0-66,02
Alberto Sáchez-Cozar Yasmina 0-66,16
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0-67,52
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0-68,67
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking 0-72,28
Ignacio Soriano Tresor 0-74,82
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 0-78,57
Xavier Cebria Va-Tout 0-79,28
10º Rosa Nebot Kingston Du Granits 0-80,35
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 1-82,24
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 4-65,99
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 4-71,08
14º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 4-71,79
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Obriela 4-72,08
16º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4-72,22
17º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 4-73,94
18º Marta De Camps Oraldo 4-75,27
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Saporo 4-81,96
20º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 8-94,02
21º Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 9-85,8
22º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 11-91,14
23º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 13-99,18
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Come On II 13-115,2
25º Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 17-99,16
26º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Aníbal 19-91,72
27º Oliver Singleton Cántico 20-113,83
28º Eduardo De Aysa Honey E
  Prueba Nº14. Promoción. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Riviere Kalil Du Bisset 0-46,82
Joana Serret Tiro De Foc 0-48,66
Nuria Melian Mouxen Prace 0-50,79
Gina Burria Zafiro 0-53,93
Ronald Garcia Lord 0-54,76
Ronald Garcia Kalif 0-56,41
Antonio Ferratges Okarina 0-57,43
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Borrowed Blood 0-67,47
Laia Pujadas Equus De La Vall 0-79,72
10º Fernando Moran Magic Eco 4-48,56
11º Mar Millanes Güell Tito 4-54,3
12º Xavi Soler Erek De Pals 4-56,28
13º Esther Ruiz Ronkando 4-58,08
14º Fiona Font Icar 4-66,62
15º Xavi Soler Dorian De Pals E
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Zafir E
  Prueba Nº15. G/V. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eulalia Salas Need For Speed 0-41,63
Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 0-45,33
Laura Roquet Puignero Tiflo 0-47,11
Marian Catalá Caprice 0-48,62
Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 0-49,92
Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 0-50,52
Xavi Soler Desiree De Pals 0-51,61
Fiona Font Holiday De Mai 0-52,61
Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Óscar 0-54,33
10º Tomás Irigoyen Reo Z 0-55,38
11º Mireia Martinez Java De Bagnas 0-56,2
12º Marina Martínez Orient 0-56,54
13º Mireia Bassons Balerina 0-57,44
14º Paula Fernández Gaisha 4-46,42
15º Florianne Catin Atomic 4-46,98
16º Blanca Gil Olivé Mr J.J. 4-50
17º Berta Pujol Cendeir 4-50,9
18º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal 4-51,38
19º María Rovira Hunifru 4-51,84
20º Esther Roquet Puignero El Principito 4-51,98
21º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter 4-53,85
22º Andrea Fraguas Jodie 4-60,31
23º Alejandra Marly Bigie 4-62,83
24º Daniel García Giró Arleteth Z 9-80,6
25º Carla Camprubí Furia E
  Prueba Nº16. G/IV. Contra-Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 24-61,09
Virginia Graells Cros Fly Nigth 24-64,15
Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 24-64,74
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 23-62,08
Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 23-62,41
Eduardo De Aysa Acrobat Du Boix 23-62,58
Carlota Colomer Ulien 23-63,92
Carla Fernández Furibond 23-65,68
Tito Elías Sampras 23-66,25
10º Berta Baucells Saltarina 22-61,21
11º Hervé Duhaut Lido Du Quercy 22-63,37
12º Gemma Badessa Loiza De Quelec 22-64,1
13º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 22-64,34
14º Esther Roquet Puignero Newton 22-SC
15º Alex Vilches Regula 21-61,96
16º Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 20-61,28
17º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 20-61,63
18º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 20-61,91
19º Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias 20-62,02
20º Frederic Climent Catania 20-62,54
21º Mariona Solano Folisco 20-62,94
22º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 20-63,29
23º Claudia Piñana Wapi 20-64,01
24º Marta Cuatrecasas Kila 20-64,05
25º Xavier Cebria Norina N 20-65,31
26º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 20-65,32
27º Joan Esteve Batista Salto 20-66,14
28º Eugenio Corell Millard 20-66,65
29º Oliver Singleton Chasy Del Masset 20-67,26
30º Carla Möller Fashou De Kervec 19-64,13
31º Javier Quintela Costa 19-64,78
32º David Crusat Apolo 18-63,05
33º Marian Catalá Basje 18-63,42
34º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 18-63,7
35º Susana Guindulain Atila 18-68,36
36º Claudia Valverde Igor De Lancelor 16-61,63
37º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 16-61,86
38º Blai Capdevila Barredo Goonie 16-61,93
39º Oliver Singleton Indret Del Maset 16-64,45
40º Blanca Möller Keriosa 16-64,97
41º Joan Esteve Batista Orlandos 16-68,27
42º Estrat Mateu Quimby 16-71,76
43º Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 16-72,85
44º Luis Corell Louisianna 15-61,7
45º Hervé Duhaut Keaton 14-63,9
46º Sophie Bugada Verdi Van De Guldennagel 6-67,09
  Prueba Nº17. G/III. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Soriano Blue Note 65-46,39
Andrea Fraguas Olaf 65-46,79
Margaret Mollet Eggli Obriela 65-50,76
Imma Roquet Autonell Ojos Albos 65-51,9
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Issodorshoff 65-52,65
Xavi Grau Galaxi Du Mancel 65-52,86
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 65-52,98
Beatriz Viada Juxe Boxe De Noron 65-54,13
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 65-55
10º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 65-55,05
11º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 65-55,66
12º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 65-56,91
13º Daniel García Giró Cai 65-59,61
14º Raquel Gatell Iso Inland Du Lilas 65-59,74
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Saporo 65-62,42
16º Eugenio Corell Preisler 61-60,11
17º Barbara Simón Kanimbo Da Capela 61-71,23
18º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 58-44,21
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Clasic Dancer 58-45,66
20º Helena Alcaser El Penor D?Useau 58-49,34
21º David Crusat Rapuncel 55-61,48
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 55-93,82
23º Estrat Mateu Celine 46-67,26
24º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 59-78,58
25º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 25-52,55
26º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 25-53,03
27º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 25-54,83
28º Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 24-59,81
29º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 21-49,2
30º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 21-59,2
31º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 21-68,82
32º Anna Bassons Fidji De La Mousse 18-47,89
33º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 18-50,66
34º Cristina Butí López Hatempo 18-82,89
35º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 17-49,88
36º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 14-54,48
37º Eduardo De Aysa Honey E
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Aníbal R
  Prueba Nº18. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0/0-34,68
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0/0-35,19
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 0/0-35,36
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking 0/0-35,55
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0/0-36,62
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/0-36,93
Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 0/0-40,85
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0/0-41,79
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 0/4-35,86
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmina 0/4-36,81
11º Oliver Singleton Cántico 0/4-38,26
12º Román Gil Cáceres News Sjors 1-84,01
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 1-84,15
14º Oliver Singleton Daisy 4-71,58
15º Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 4-73,95
16º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 4-74,55
17º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 4-74,73
18º Xavier Cebria Va-Tout 4-75,62
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Idefix 4-77,8
20º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 4-81,51
21º Ignacio Soriano Tresor 4-83,84
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 4-83,96
23º Antonio Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brug 8-74,53
24º Marta De Camps Oraldo 8-76,01
25º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 8-78,42
26º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 8-81,2
27º Andrea Fraguas Junon 9-101,48
28º Rosa Nebot Kingston Du Granits 13-102,84
29º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus R